2017 4th Quarter CLLEP

2017 4th Quarter CLLEP

Philippine Councilors League
4TH NEO-NB/CLLEP
Vigan Convention Center Vigan City
December 6-8, 2017

Prepaid

OR#
Name
LGU
Province
1 17751 Jhun Dee Leparto Sumilao Bukidnon
2 17752 Nisabel Cañada Sumilao Bukidnon
3 17753 Romy Anoba Sumilao Bukidnon
4 17754 George Jeremy Baula Sumilao Bukidnon
5 17755 Reymar Gaguan Sumilao Bukidnon
6 17756 Lejandro Bade Sumilao Bukidnon
7 17757 Crisanto Apiag Sumilao Bukidnon
8 17758 Ruben Linsag Mati Davao Oriental
9 17759 Teddy Osorio Antipas Cotabato
10 17760 Dennis Parcon Antipas Cotabato
11 17761 Jerry Porras Antipas Cotabato
12 17762 Jimmy Sarmiento Antipas Cotabato
13 17763 Rosalia Liboon Antipas Cotabato
14 17764 Ruby Porras Antipas Cotabato
15 17765 Allan Cadungon Antipas Cotabato
16 17766 Ruben Vicente Antipas Cotabato
17 17767 Virgil Rey Perez Jr. Lala Lanao del Norte
18 17768 Alister Longcob Lala Lanao del Norte
19 17769 Ma. Theresa Abucay Lala Lanao del Norte
20 17770 Lyndon Abucay Lala Lanao del Norte
21 17771 Mustiolo Clamucha Lala Lanao del Norte
22 17772 Almario Guzman Lala Lanao del Norte
23 17773 Jose Yap Jr. Lala Lanao del Norte
24 17774 Jeoffy Fung Lala Lanao del Norte
25 17775 Al Ryan Alejandre Davao City
26 17776 Roy Macua Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
27 17777 Willie Rabuya Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
28 17778 Artemio Dalondonan Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
29 17779 Francisco Saburao Jr. Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
30 17780 Donnahville Galarrita Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
31 17781 Ozellyna San Jose Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
32 17782 Kathlene Vacalares Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
33 17783 Myrna Teves Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
34 17784 Lyn Denham Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
35 17785 Jasmin Camba Bolinao Pangasinan
36 17786 Carolina Abad Bolinao Pangasinan
37 17787 George Celeste Bolinao Pangasinan
38 17788 Ladie Quisay Bolinao Pangasinan
39 17789 Jesus Dela Cruz Bolinao Pangasinan
40 17790 Joven Caasi Bolinao Pangasinan
41 17791 Gabriel Castellano Bolinao Pangasinan
42 17792 Ludy Caacbay Bolinao Pangasinan
43 17793 Romeo Celeste Bolinao Pangasinan
44 17794 Nulkisam Macorol Maripipi Biliran
45 17795 Arnolda Rutchel Albelda Maripipi Biliran
46 17796 Felisa Mulles Maripipi Biliran
47 17797 Mervin Macorol Maripipi Biliran
48 17798 Juan Asugas Jr. Maripipi Biliran
49 17799 Felizardo Salonoy Jr. Maripipi Biliran
50 17800 Julianito Atiga Maripipi Biliran
51 17801 Noe Bacolod Maripipi Biliran
52 17802 Jojessa Hortelano Tabogon Cebu
53 17803 Andres Luna Jr. Tabogon Cebu
54 17804 Frederick Serafin Tabogon Cebu
55 17805 Martin Etulle Tabogon Cebu
56 17806 Antonio Talisic Tabogon Cebu
57 17807 Leonardo Arpon Tabogon Cebu
58 17808 Rosa Maria Manloloyo Tabogon Cebu
59 17809 Teresita Lechido Tabogon Cebu
60 17810 Renato Moreno Daet Camarines Norte
61 17811 Sherwin Asis Daet Camarines Norte
62 17812 Apolonio Panong Daet Camarines Norte
63 17813 Jose Angelo Coreses Daet Camarines Norte
64 17814 Elmer Bacuño Daet Camarines Norte
65 17815 Rolando Freyra Daet Camarines Norte
66 17816 Rosa Mia King Daet Camarines Norte
67 17817 Corazon Bacerdo Daet Camarines Norte
68 17818 Marlon Bandelaria Daet Camarines Norte
69 17819 Richard Peralta San Juan City MM
70 17820 Edward Tan Manila MM
71 17821 Ernesto Dionisio Sr. Manila MM
72 17822 Melanie Macabare Catbalogan City Samar
73 17823 Coefredo Uy Catbalogan City Samar
74 17824 Maximo Pescos Catbalogan City Samar
75 17825 Jeffrey Uy Catbalogan City Samar
76 17826 Nanette Jasmin Catbalogan City Samar
77 17827 Archie Fuentes Catbalogan City Samar
78 17828 Kendal Luke Perez Catbalogan City Samar
79 17829 Renante Aquino Catbalogan City Samar
80 17830 Dolores Tenedero Catbalogan City Samar
81 17831 Tito Maria Tizon Catbalogan City Samar
82 17832 Cenon Bongcawil Maigo Lanao del Norte
83 17833 Sheila Pason Barili Cebu
84 17834 Catherine Candilada Barili Cebu
85 17835 Elma Bargamento Barili Cebu
86 17836 Ana Maria Ewican Barili Cebu
87 17837 Julieto Flores Barili Cebu
88 17838 Ramon Ewican Jr. Barili Cebu
89 17839 Nelson Gingoyon Barili Cebu
90 17840 Jeremias Aguilar Barili Cebu
91 17841 Ranulfo Bolo Barili Cebu
92 17843 Nilo Branzuela Loon Bohol
93 17844 Judy Marie Veloso Loon Bohol
94 17845 Pedro Literatus Jr. Loon Bohol
95 17846 Cesar Pedrigal Loon Bohol
96 17847 Emerson Relampagos Loon Bohol
97 17848 Timoteo Legitimas Loon Bohol
98 17849 Lydia Almasa Loon Bohol
99 17850 Kristel Tecson Loon Bohol
100 17901 Glofil Joy Nobleza Janiuay Iloilo
101 17903 Noe Solidarios Janiuay Iloilo
102 17904 Joseph Anthony Lutero Janiuay Iloilo
103 17905 Raymundo Egan Barranco Janiuay Iloilo
104 17906 Salvador Tenazas Makato Aklan
105 17907 Jairo Beltran Mayorga Leyte
106 17908 Wenceslao Velasco Jr. Mayorga Leyte
107 17909 Joseph Amante Mayorga Leyte
108 17910 Crisanto Cabaobao Jr. Mayorga Leyte
109 17911 Joselito Cachero Mayorga Leyte
110 17912 Sergio Zabala Mayorga Leyte
111 17913 Wenceslao Sugbo Mayorga Leyte
112 17914 Jeffrey Cabaobao Mayorga Leyte
113 17915 Marilou Sabusap Mayorga Leyte
114 17916 Rebecca Villamor Mayorga Leyte
115 17917 Hanzel Crebillo Mayorga Leyte
116 17918 Melania Tacsagon Tubungan Iloilo
117 17919 Medalla Balandra Tubungan Iloilo
118 17920 April Rose Tacadao Tubungan Iloilo
119 17921 Arnie Gargaritano Tubungan Iloilo
120 17922 Rolland Tabingo Tubungan Iloilo
121 17923 Romeo Garingalao Tubungan Iloilo
122 17924 Renato Tanque Tubungan Iloilo
123 17925 Danilo Escobañez Tubungan Iloilo
124 17926 Victoria Ababa Sulop Davao del Sur
125 17927 Dyane Therese Idulsa Sulop Davao del Sur
126 17928 Michael Jose Macasaet Sulop Davao del Sur
127 17929 Jose Jimmy Sagarino Sulop Davao del Sur
128 17930 Boyet Hernan Sulop Davao del Sur
129 17931 Giovanni Tingson Sulop Davao del Sur
130 17932 Carol Espinosa Ajuy Iloilo
131 17933 Joyce Zerrudo Ajuy Iloilo
132 17934 Rita Babar Ajuy Iloilo
133 17935 Emmanuel Asumbra Ajuy Iloilo
134 17936 Bonifacio Tupas Ajuy Iloilo
135 17937 Tommy Celis Ajuy Iloilo
136 17938 Ramon Rojas III Ajuy Iloilo
137 17939 Patrick Lachica Balete Aklan
138 17940 Inocentes Bantigue Jr. Balete Aklan
139 17941 Agnes Recidoro Balete Aklan
140 17942 Ma. Rowena Beltran Balete Aklan
141 17943 Apolinar Cleope Balete Aklan
142 17944 Teddy Tupas Banga Aklan
143 17945 Josel Rata Banga Aklan
144 17946 Ronald Ray Imperial Banga Aklan
145 17947 Abe Pastrana Jr. Banga Aklan
146 17948 Larry Maming Banga Aklan
147 17949 Joselito Fernandez Banga Aklan
148 17950 Jose Ramon Gornez Ginatilan Cebu
149 17951 Walter Tocao Ginatilan Cebu
150 17952 Jovencio Belocura Ginatilan Cebu
151 17953 Ned Duterte Ginatilan Cebu
152 17954 Lilia Salarda Ginatilan Cebu
153 17955 Ritzi Tolabing Ginatilan Cebu
154 17956 Carlita Jomuad Ginatilan Cebu
155 17957 Ma. Riza Barriga Ginatilan Cebu
156 17958 Glynna Jomuad Ginatilan Cebu
157 17959 Jovey Eduria Sta. Teresita Cagayan
158 17960 Elizabeth Alameda Aparri Cagayan
159 17961 Irene Hebia-Nuico Binuangan Misamis Oriental
160 17962 Delaila Kho Binuangan Misamis Oriental
161 17963 Rene Nahial Binuangan Misamis Oriental
162 17964 Hazel May Abao Binuangan Misamis Oriental
163 17965 Rico Bodiongan Binuangan Misamis Oriental
164 17966 George Virtudazo Binuangan Misamis Oriental
165 17967 Exuperio Zagado Sr. Binuangan Misamis Oriental
166 17968 Christopher Jovita Laak Compostela Valley
167 17969 Mercy Jermia Laak Compostela Valley
168 17970 VM Evelita Fuentes Toboso Negros Occidental
169 17971 Lloyd Villaluz Toboso Negros Occidental
170 17972 Marilyn Bedonia Toboso Negros Occidental
171 17973 VM Arwela Dolar Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
172 17974 Ma. Christina Lim Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
173 17975 Crisanto Liza Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
174 17976 Albie Biol Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
175 17977 Celio Alaba Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
176 17978 Anielito Salaan Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
177 17979 Gerito Dramayo Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
178 17980 Miguel Meron Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
179 17981 Maximino Cometa Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
180 17982 Margarito Longos Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
181 17983 Gloria Gementiza San Isidro Bohol
182 17984 Fructuoso Caballero Badian Cebu
183 17985 Julius Agravante Badian Cebu
184 17986 Mark Andrew Jorolan Badian Cebu
185 17987 Edwin Celeste Badian Cebu
186 17988 Evangeline Tabanao Badian Cebu
187 17989 Doris Miñoza Badian Cebu
188 17990 Teresita Calvo Badian Cebu
189 17991 Romeo Cabantugan Badian Cebu
190 17992 Jose Segundo Vinzons Camarines Norte
191 17993 Erddie Jaleros Vinzons Camarines Norte
192 17994 Alexander Bardon Vinzons Camarines Norte
193 17995 Edwin Pajarillo Vinzons Camarines Norte
194 17996 Danilo Bigasa Vinzons Camarines Norte
195 17997 Angorio Guinto Vinzons Camarines Norte
196 17998 Joaquin Emmanuel Pimentel Vinzons Camarines Norte
197 17999 Randy Francisco San Lorenzo Ruiz Camarines Norte
198 18000 Arnulfo Bacuno San Lorenzo Ruiz Camarines Norte
199 18001 Allan Gabo San Lorenzo Ruiz Camarines Norte
200 18002 Allan Quibral San Lorenzo Ruiz Camarines Norte
201 18003 Julio Estravez San Lorenzo Ruiz Camarines Norte
202 18004 Felix Quibral San Lorenzo Ruiz Camarines Norte
203 18005 Restituta Bensa Nagera San Lorenzo Ruiz Camarines Norte
204 18006 Miriam Rosento San Lorenzo Ruiz Camarines Norte
205 18007 Winston Factor San Lorenzo Ruiz Camarines Norte
206 18008 Marilyn Flores Basud Camarines Norte
207 18009 Franz Inah Arana Basud Camarines Norte
208 18010 Rosalie Lopez Basud Camarines Norte
209 18011 Norma Zamudio Basud Camarines Norte
210 18012 Briccio Bugagao Basud Camarines Norte
211 18013 Santos Ocan Basud Camarines Norte
212 18014 Reynaldo Garcia Basud Camarines Norte
213 18015 Dante De Vera Basud Camarines Norte
214 18016 Edgardo Morales Basud Camarines Norte
215 18017 Donovan Mancenido Talisay Camarines Norte
216 18018 Jerry Abuyo Talisay Camarines Norte
217 18019 Dionnie Zabala Talisay Camarines Norte
218 18020 Alan Orendain Talisay Camarines Norte
219 18021 Noli Abanto Talisay Camarines Norte
220 18022 Angelo Calimlim Talisay Camarines Norte
221 18023 Leticia Ibita Talisay Camarines Norte
222 18024 Loradel Sac Talisay Camarines Norte
223 18025 VM Bonifacio Salapantan Jr. San Miguel Iloilo
224 18026 Charles Vincent Saclauso San Miguel Iloilo
225 18027 Rosalie Sales San Miguel Iloilo
226 18028 Elsie Sorongon San Miguel Iloilo
227 18029 Teresita Sabijon San Miguel Iloilo
228 18030 Je Mondejar San Miguel Iloilo
229 18031 Rey Salmo San Miguel Iloilo
230 18032 Maria Sealza San Miguel Iloilo
231 18033 Melende Pugales San Miguel Iloilo
232 18034 Romeo Leyte Toboso Negros Occidental
233 18035 Ruben Fagela Sta. Teresita Cagayan
234 18036 William Lorenzo Sta. Teresita Cagayan
235 18037 Ruperto Tabieros Sta. Teresita Cagayan
236 18038 Kiterio Palarca Catarman Camiguin
237 18039 Nilo Patricio Amao Catarman Camiguin
238 18040 Jojo Buhisan Catarman Camiguin
239 18041 Thompson Babael Catarman Camiguin
240 18042 Clemente Torro Catarman Camiguin
241 18043 Gilbert Loquais Catarman Camiguin
242 18044 Virgilio Dinorog Catarman Camiguin
243 18045 Melenciano Veloso Catarman Camiguin
244 18046 Virgilia Lopez Catarman Camiguin
245 18049 Alex Hurtado Sta. Rita Pampanga
246 18050 Orlando Santos Sta. Rita Pampanga
247 18051 Mercedita Carreon Sta. Rita Pampanga
248 18052 Arthur Salalila Jr. Sta. Rita Pampanga
249 18053 Renato Gopez Sta. Rita Pampanga
250 18054 Cesar Esperida Jr. Gubat Sorsogon
251 18055 Danilo Dayanghirang Davao City
252 18056 Cesar Jimenez Zamboanga City
253 18057 Giovanni Señar Ragay Camarines Sur
254 18058 Carolyn Cunanan Caloocan City
255 18059 Edgardo Aruelo Caloocan City
256 18060 Aurora Henson Jr. Caloocan City
257 18061 Tolentino Bagus Caloocan City
258 18062 Roberto Samson Caloocan City
259 18063 Christopher Malonzo Caloocan City
260 18064 Ma. Milagros Mercado Caloocan City
261 18065 Luis Asistio III Caloocan City
262 18066 Marc Merville Orozco Caloocan City
263 18067 Carmelo Africa III Caloocan City
264 18068 Anna Karina T e h Caloocan City
265 18069 Marylou Nubla Caloocan City
266 18070 Dean Asistio Caloocan City
267 18071 Maria Victoria Gonzales Caloocan City
268 18072 Rebecca Laquian Caloocan City
269 18073 Susana Guerrero Caloocan City
270 18074 Elnora Tawat Caloocan City
271 18075 Guia Paeste R. T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
272 18076 Ma. Assumption Morales Jabonga Agusan del Norte
273 18077 Diana Macatigue Jabonga Agusan del Norte
274 18078 Marlene Beluan Jabonga Agusan del Norte
275 18079 Lilian Funchica Jabonga Agusan del Norte
276 18080 Vicmar Tello Jabonga Agusan del Norte
277 18081 Crisanto Beluan Jr. Jabonga Agusan del Norte
278 18082 Eric Mansueto Calo Jabonga Agusan del Norte
279 18083 Arthur Grana Jr. Jabonga Agusan del Norte
280 18084 Rogelio Resultan Jr. Jabonga Agusan del Norte
281 18085 Randy Catarman Jabonga Agusan del Norte
282 18086 Orlando Ongue Jabonga Agusan del Norte
283 18087 Christian Gervacio Ferrol Romblon
284 18088 Redante Prado Ferrol Romblon
285 18089 Nathaniel Sarmiento Ferrol Romblon
286 18090 Vicente Gregorio Ferrol Romblon
287 18091 Victor Rufon Ferrol Romblon
288 18092 Faith Lota Ferrol Romblon
289 18094 Elma Fampo Ferrol Romblon
290 18095 Annabel Pelismino Dinagat Island
291 18096 Sheryl Morales Naujan Oriental Mindoro
292 18097 Vilma Vargas Naujan Oriental Mindoro
293 18098 Marion Francis Marcos Naujan Oriental Mindoro
294 18099 Jun Bugarin Naujan Oriental Mindoro
295 18100 Daniel Arteza Naujan Oriental Mindoro
296 18101 Neil Bermudez Naujan Oriental Mindoro
297 18102 Alexandra Casubuan Naujan Oriental Mindoro
298 18103 Gina Patling Naujan Oriental Mindoro
299 18104 Ma. Josefa Matti Bago Ciy Negros Occidental
300 18105 Ma. Femmy Martir Bago Ciy Negros Occidental
301 18106 Cleo Gaudite Bago Ciy Negros Occidental
302 18107 Danilo Famoso Bago Ciy Negros Occidental
303 18108 Sonia Mendero San Isidro Leyte
304 18109 Aida Toring San Isidro Leyte
305 18110 Marichu Conson San Isidro Leyte
306 18111 Carine Villarino San Isidro Leyte
307 18112 Enrique Gulfan San Isidro Leyte
308 18113 Cecilio Ecalla San Isidro Leyte
309 18114 Carlo Pacito Villarino San Isidro Leyte
310 18115 Julius Cirilo Villorejo San Isidro Leyte
311 18116 Carmichael Villarino San Isidro Leyte
312 18117 Alvin Vercede San Isidro Leyte
313 18118 Isidro Balmoria San Isidro Leyte
314 18119 Richard Fruelda Corcuera Romblon
315 18120 Joribel Ferry Corcuera Romblon
316 18121 Jose Irving Fajilan Corcuera Romblon
317 18122 Meltzzi Vic Fojas Corcuera Romblon
318 18123 Wilfredo De Leon Corcuera Romblon
319 18124 Dixie Fabul Corcuera Romblon
320 18125 Jerrime Ferry Corcuera Romblon
321 18126 Andry Falcumitin Corcuera Romblon
322 18127 Rochele Mazo Corcuera Romblon
323 18128 Cheryl Fajilagmago Corcuera Romblon
324 18129 Estelita Fallar Corcuera Romblon
325 18130 Licurgo Tirador Pototan Iloilo
326 18131 Eugenio Rodrigo Palu-ay Pototan Iloilo
327 18132 Louel Tortola Malaybalay Bukidnon
328 18133 Lorenzo Dinlayan Malaybalay Bukidnon
329 18134 Gina Ceballos Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
330 18135 Richel Tumulak Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
331 18136 Emidita Jagonia Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
332 18137 Frederick Mark Mellana Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
333 18138 Cesar Romero Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
334 18139 Samson Auxtero Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
335 18140 Victorico Mondejar Jr. Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
336 18141 Roland Magdamit Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
337 18142 Benecio Manliguez Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
338 18143 Dulce Amelia Glovasa Tagbilaran City Bohol
339 18144 VM Wilfredo Pescador Sto. Tomas Pangasinan
340 18145 Tomas Castañaga Jr. Sto. Tomas Pangasinan
341 18146 Ely Ramos Sto. Tomas Pangasinan
342 18147 Dominador Lardizabal Sto. Tomas Pangasinan
343 18148 Estefania Vengco Sto. Tomas Pangasinan
344 18149 Leonora Zarasate Sto. Tomas Pangasinan
345 18150 Benito Ordoño Sto. Tomas Pangasinan
346 18151 Benjamin Oculto Jr. Sto. Tomas Pangasinan
347 18152 Alfredo Eleccion Sto. Tomas Pangasinan
348 18153 Anaclito Aquino Sto. Tomas Pangasinan
349 18154 Noel Nacion Valladolid Negros Occidental
350 18155 Armela Mailim Valladolid Negros Occidental
351 18156 Armando Alvarez Valladolid Negros Occidental
352 18157 Larry Garde Valladolid Negros Occidental
353 18158 Rafael Palacios Valladolid Negros Occidental
354 18159 Lilia Ejercito Sagay Camiguin
355 18160 Edgar Dagaraga Sagay Camiguin
356 18161 Ricardo Pabatao Sagay Camiguin
357 18162 Virgilio Jaquilmac Sagay Camiguin
358 18163 Eleuterio Obatay Sagay Camiguin
359 18164 Willy Gabutan Sagay Camiguin
360 18165 Rogelio Jampang Sagay Camiguin
361 18166 Nestor Tongol Sagay Camiguin
362 18167 Stanley Planco Sagay Camiguin
363 18168 Rey Decena Bula Camarines Sur
364 18169 Mary Ellen Jamisola Sorsogon City Sorsogon
365 18170 Virgilio Maulion Odiongan Romblon
366 18171 M. Jose Delos Santos Jalajala Rizal
367 18172 Rolando De Leon Jalajala Rizal
368 18173 Bayani Masicat Jalajala Rizal
369 18174 Gerald Perez Jalajala Rizal
370 18175 Ma. Salvacion Villaran Jalajala Rizal
371 18176 Virginia Belleza Jalajala Rizal
372 18177 Gina Bonita Jalajala Rizal
373 18178 Angelina Nitario Jalajala Rizal
374 18179 Jesus Pillas Jalajala Rizal
375 18180 Jarry Añago Jalajala Rizal
376 18181 Rocky Ramilo Jalajala Rizal
377 18182 Ermilyn Delos Santos Jalajala Rizal
378 18183 Dondon Labro Jalajala Rizal
379 18184 Bienvinida Balbastro Ragay Camarines Sur
380 18185 Rolando Forca Odiongan Romblon
381 18186 Miguel Angelo Pacheco Bantayan Cebu
382 18187 Jerome Mata Bantayan Cebu
383 18188 Eddielin Mae Mansueto Bantayan Cebu
384 18189 Janet Hubahib Bantayan Cebu
385 18190 Danilo Despi Bantayan Cebu
386 18191 Orlando Layese Bantayan Cebu
387 18192 Josette Tan Bantayan Cebu
388 18193 Leopoldo Umbao Bantayan Cebu
389 18194 Adelma Regalado Numancia Aklan
390 18195 Domingo Ibabao Numancia Aklan
391 18196 Jerome Vega Numancia Aklan
392 18197 Florentino Fernandez Numancia Aklan
393 18199 Orlie Tuazon Numancia Aklan
394 18200 Nicolas Jurolan Malaybalay Bukidnon
395 18201 Eugenio Gabuya Jr. Cebu City
396 18202 David Tumulak Cebu City
397 18203 Joey Daluz Cebu City
398 18204 Phillip Zafra Cebu City
399 18205 Pastor Alcover Jr. Cebu City
400 18206 Raymond Alvin Garcia Cebu City
401 18207 Mario Lindo Makiling Gov. Generoso Davao Oriental
402 18208 Ermian Limbadan Gov. Generoso Davao Oriental
403 18209 Gerry Bert Catada Gov. Generoso Davao Oriental
404 18210 Isagani Cabrera Gov. Generoso Davao Oriental
405 18211 Antonio Arago Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
406 18212 Hermilo Cataquis Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
407 18213 Miko Mark Francis Atienza Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
408 18214 Joemer Sandoval Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
409 18215 Macario Panganiban Buruanga Aklan
410 18216 Francisco Noel Ong Mercedes Camarines Norte
411 18217 Francisco Ramos Jr. Mercedes Camarines Norte
412 18218 Princess Torralba Mercedes Camarines Norte
413 18220 Jesus King Mercedes Camarines Norte
414 18221 Ruel Nael Mercedes Camarines Norte
415 18222 Benito Palmero Jr. Mercedes Camarines Norte
416 18223 Garry Patrick Cootauco Mercedes Camarines Norte
417 18224 Charlie Villamarzo Mercedes Camarines Norte
418 18225 Lolito Gunda Anahawan Southern Leyte
419 18226 Benito Miones Anahawan Southern Leyte
420 18227 Godofredo Lariba Anahawan Southern Leyte
421 18228 Germinaldo Ang Anahawan Southern Leyte
422 18229 Raymundo Sarac Atok Benguet
423 18230 Ramon Gaviz Sr. Atok Benguet
424 18231 Franklin Smith Atok Benguet
425 18233 Paquito Calantas Atok Benguet
426 18234 Arthur Binay-an Atok Benguet
427 18235 Edward Beliano Atok Benguet
428 18236 Dominador Aligan Atok Benguet
429 18237 Pulmano Depnag Atok Benguet
430 18238 Nora Mayos Atok Benguet
431 18239 Vicente Cocon Nasipit Agusan del Norte
432 18240 Jim Tan Plaridel Misamis Occidental
433 18241 Prince Kien Bandiala Plaridel Misamis Occidental
434 18242 Marilou Yap Plaridel Misamis Occidental
435 18243 Febie Rose Fernandez Plaridel Misamis Occidental
436 18244 Teddy Tatad Plaridel Misamis Occidental
437 18245 Rene Baje Plaridel Misamis Occidental
438 18246 Algelyn Paradiang Plaridel Misamis Occidental
439 18247 Charlito Tan Plaridel Misamis Occidental
440 18248 Judel Ty Plaridel Misamis Occidental
441 18249 Rolando Manuel Ty Plaridel Misamis Occidental
442 18250 Allan Laput Plaridel Misamis Occidental
443 18251 Norgene Ceniza Mambajao Camiguin
444 18253 Placido Oclarit Mambajao Camiguin
445 18254 Silverio Chan Mambajao Camiguin
446 18255 Rex Anthony Vivares Mambajao Camiguin
447 18256 Nelpher Catacutan Mambajao Camiguin
448 18257 Argenito Sabacajan Mambajao Camiguin
449 18258 Emmanuel Aranas Mambajao Camiguin
450 18259 Glenn Mark Dizon Socorro Surigao Del Norte
451 18260 Leolito Gambing Socorro Surigao Del Norte
452 18261 Samuel Coniato Socorro Surigao Del Norte
453 18262 Wowie Timcang Socorro Surigao Del Norte
454 18263 Romero Ajoc Socorro Surigao Del Norte
455 18264 Nector Lasala Socorro Surigao Del Norte
456 18265 Felizardo Galanida Socorro Surigao Del Norte
457 18266 Marlito Carduza Socorro Surigao Del Norte
458 18267 Monadatu Comadug Taraka Lanao del Sur
459 18268 Alinor Sumpingan Taraka Lanao del Sur
460 18269 Salic Colangcag Taraka Lanao del Sur
461 18270 Khalid Sumagayan Taraka Lanao del Sur
462 18271 Mangawan Sarigidan Taraka Lanao del Sur
463 18272 Jamael Sumagayan Taraka Lanao del Sur
464 18273 Abdul Halim Mangata Taraka Lanao del Sur
465 18275 Carmelita Pastor Matag-ob Leyte
466 18276 Ana Maria Ecija Matag-ob Leyte
467 18277 Sergio Sanoria Matag-ob Leyte
468 18278 Jose Arvin Tordillo Matag-ob Leyte
469 18279 Jose Wilson Madjus Matag-ob Leyte
470 18280 Domingo Pandac Jr. Matag-ob Leyte
471 18281 Carmelino Parac Matag-ob Leyte
472 18282 Jaime Villamor Matag-ob Leyte
473 18283 Bushi Torrevillas Matag-ob Leyte
474 18284 Edgardo Tampos Matag-ob Leyte
475 18285 Ramelito Parac Matag-ob Leyte
476 18286 Gina Tupas Matag-ob Leyte
477 18287 Ferdinand Talens Roxas Oriental Mindoro
478 18288 Juanito Bacay Jr. Roxas Oriental Mindoro
479 18289 Cesar Baticos Roxas Oriental Mindoro
480 18290 David Dela Cruz Roxas Oriental Mindoro
481 18291 John-John Yason Roxas Oriental Mindoro
482 18292 Agustin Cusi Roxas Oriental Mindoro
483 18293 Ruel Taytay Roxas Oriental Mindoro
484 18294 Gualberto Magno Jr. Roxas Oriental Mindoro
485 18295 Lyra Megriño San Isidro Davao Oriental
486 18296 Juliet Academia San Isidro Davao Oriental
487 18297 Panylin Acido San Isidro Davao Oriental
488 18298 Sherlyn Marcojos San Isidro Davao Oriental
489 18299 Jacinta Virtudazo San Isidro Davao Oriental
490 18300 Liza Masangcay San Isidro Davao Oriental
491 18301 Apolinar Ruelo Jr. San Isidro Davao Oriental
492 18302 Vivencio Molejon San Isidro Davao Oriental
493 18303 Feliciano Yu Sr. San Isidro Davao Oriental
494 18304 Marcelo Rañises San Isidro Davao Oriental
495 18305 Reynaldo Penafiel San Isidro Davao Oriental
496 18306 George Biel Trento Agusan del Sur
497 18307 Edgar Abiao Trento Agusan del Sur
498 18308 Permita Lamberto Trento Agusan del Sur
499 18309 Edcil Marie Pagayon Trento Agusan del Sur
500 18310 Rose Mabunga Trento Agusan del Sur
501 18311 John Arbee Agcopra Trento Agusan del Sur
502 18312 Thaddeus Lugod Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
503 18313 Melleanette Mercado Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
504 18314 April Rose Vosotros Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
505 18315 Loren Bonifacio Ballesteros Cagayan
506 18316 Dario Lacuanan Ballesteros Cagayan
507 18317 Francisco Umblas Ballesteros Cagayan
508 18318 Donald Sonido Ballesteros Cagayan
509 18319 Floren Pinzon Ballesteros Cagayan
510 18320 Jane Chua Ballesteros Cagayan
511 18321 Nicanor Tahup Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
512 18322 Jess Salcedo Sara Iloilo
513 18323 Salvador Mallo Jr. Sara Iloilo
514 18324 Aris Patrick Tedoco Sara Iloilo
515 18325 Murve Muyco Sara Iloilo
516 18326 Mariness Lao-Enriquez Ragay Camarines Sur
517 18327 Saturnino Closa Ragay Camarines Sur
518 18328 Rhoderick Polin Ragay Camarines Sur
519 18329 Nomer Martizano Ragay Camarines Sur
520 18330 Celso Aro Ragay Camarines Sur
521 18331 Eric Rodriguez Pandan Catanduanes
522 18332 Erickson Niola Pandan Catanduanes
523 18333 Patricio Flores Banton Romblon
524 18334 Felixberto Fadrilan Banton Romblon
525 18335 Jefferson Famadico Banton Romblon
526 18336 Carmelita Faderanga Banton Romblon
527 18337 Tessie Fajut Banton Romblon
528 18338 Imelda Fietas Banton Romblon
529 18339 Ariel Bismonte Bula Camarines Sur
530 18340 Edgar Aguila Bula Camarines Sur
531 18341 Lalaine Montilla Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
532 18342 Charito Collado Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
533 18343 Welson Ferrer Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
534 18344 David Salazar Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
535 18345 Hernane Fermo Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
536 18347 Renante Duque Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
537 18348 Carlos Borromeo Segura Jr. Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
538 18349 Psyche Sucaldito Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
539 18350 Fernando De Leon Amulung Cagayan
540 18351 George Lim Amulung Cagayan
541 18352 Johny Magulod Amulung Cagayan
542 18353 Clarorecto Barcellano Amulung Cagayan
543 18354 Manuel Gola Amulung Cagayan
544 18355 Ron Paulo Pattung Baggao Cagayan
545 18356 Jaime Ramos Baggao Cagayan
546 18358 Fatima Elisa Enriquez Pilar Bataan
547 18359 Cecilia Garcia Pilar Bataan
548 18360 Gerry Sanchez Pilar Bataan
549 18361 Rodelio Paguio Pilar Bataan
550 18362 Edgardo Lulu Pilar Bataan
551 18363 Victor Pizarro Pilar Bataan
552 18364 Cipriano Paguio Pilar Bataan
553 18365 George Gonzales Pilar Bataan
554 18366 Nenita Lababo Villareal Samar
555 18367 Vilma Garcia Villareal Samar
556 18368 Adela Sablawon Villareal Samar
557 18369 Avelino Lababo Villareal Samar
558 18370 Bienvenido Lao Villareal Samar
559 18371 Emma Castillon Villareal Samar
560 18372 Liliosa Brillantes Villareal Samar
561 18373 Reynaldo Romano Villareal Samar
562 18374 Eddie Neuda Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
563 18375 Alvin Egay Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
564 18376 Henry Manla Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
565 18377 David Fugnit Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
566 18378 Jorge Tumulak Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
567 18379 Vanessa Jane Go Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
568 18381 Dug Christopher Mah Dapitan City Zamboanga del Norte
569 18382 Bartolome Orola Sr. Bacolod City
570 18383 Reynaldo Juanite Tubod Surigao del Norte
571 18384 Andrew Imboy Tubod Surigao del Norte
572 18385 Rolando Madelo Tubod Surigao del Norte
573 18386 Selvio Paje Tubod Surigao del Norte
574 18387 Marilyn Balgoma Tubod Surigao del Norte
575 18388 Arlin Alipao Tubod Surigao del Norte
576 18389 Charlito Ignalig Tubod Surigao del Norte
577 18390 Bernabe Dumadag Tubod Surigao del Norte
578 18391 Severa Liza Macula Tubod Surigao del Norte
579 18392 Richelle Romarate Tubod Surigao del Norte
580 18393 Lilia Coñejos Sto. Niño Samar
581 18394 Marinell Apolonio Sto. Niño Samar
582 18395 Terencio Silagan Sr. Sto. Niño Samar
583 18396 Ignacio Espina Jr. Sto. Niño Samar
584 18397 Eduard Monares Sto. Niño Samar
585 18398 Joey Lendez Sto. Niño Samar
586 18399 Roel Dela Cruz Sto. Niño Samar
587 18400 Arnolfo Mendez Sto. Niño Samar
588 18401 Jaime Legaspi Sto. Niño Samar
589 18402 Melvin Martin Aurora Isabela
590 18403 Leomar Casiano Aurora Isabela
591 18404 Ellis Baysa Aurora Isabela
592 18405 Crispulo Duque Jr. Aurora Isabela
593 18406 Eleuterio Cacal Aurora Isabela
594 18407 Elizabeth Datu Aurora Isabela
595 18408 Damian Duldulao Aurora Isabela
596 18409 Romeo Torio Aurora Isabela
597 18410 Alejandrino Pascua Aurora Isabela
598 18411 Giovanni Quiambao Aurora Isabela
599 18412 VM Hazel Merino Almagro Samar
600 18413 Fe Asotes Almagro Samar
601 18414 Damian Matados Jr. Almagro Samar
602 18415 Omar Villa Almagro Samar
603 18416 Danilo Cornita Sr. Almagro Samar
604 18417 Emmanuel Onrejas Almagro Samar
605 18418 Henry Canonoy Almagro Samar
606 18419 Pedrito Peña Jr. Mati Davao Oriental
607 18420 Avelino Capiña Jr. Mati Davao Oriental
608 18421 Oliver Owen Garcia Valencia City Bukidnon
609 18422 Rodrigo Rosal Valencia City Bukidnon
610 18423 John Lee Quillo Valencia City Bukidnon
611 18424 Glenn Peduche Valencia City Bukidnon
612 18425 Arlando Cañete Valencia City Bukidnon
613 18427 Eduardo Chan Valencia City Bukidnon
614 18428 Ramir Roque Valencia City Bukidnon
615 18433 Donna Mae Bernadas Braulio E. Dujali Davao del Norte
616 18434 Yasmin Campion Braulio E. Dujali Davao del Norte
617 18435 Melfar Aguiluz Braulio E. Dujali Davao del Norte
618 18436 Anna Cagulada Braulio E. Dujali Davao del Norte
619 18437 Ricky Delco Braulio E. Dujali Davao del Norte
620 18438 Nelson Baer Braulio E. Dujali Davao del Norte
621 18439 Angelito Orillosa Braulio E. Dujali Davao del Norte
622 18440 Raul Sucgang New Washington Aklan
623 18441 Roly Equiña Jr. New Washington Aklan
624 18442 Janeth Dela Cruz New Washington Aklan
625 18443 Rose Marie Doromal Dumangas Iloilo
626 18444 Arvin Losaria Lambunao Iloilo
627 18445 Myra Solis Mahaplag Leyte
628 18446 Carolina Bonife Mahaplag Leyte
629 18449 Peter Co Zamboanga del Norte
630 18450 Charlie Cimafranca Polanco Zamboanga del Norte
631 18452 Rosemarie Roldan Polanco Zamboanga del Norte
632 18453 Lyneth Digamon Labason Zamboanga del Norte
633 18454 Andrew Galope Labason Zamboanga del Norte
634 18455 Samuel Huertas Iligan City
635 18456 Jesse Ray Balanay Iligan City
636 18457 Demosthenes Plando Iligan City
637 18458 Sorilie Christine Bacsarpa Iligan City
638 18459 Ian Uy Iligan City
639 18460 Renato Ancis Iligan City
640 18461 Rolando So-ong Iligan City
641 18462 Raul Dominise Siayan Zamboanga del Norte
642 18464 Nadine Pollescas Siayan Zamboanga del Norte
643 18465 Norma Labastida Siayan Zamboanga del Norte
644 18466 Primitivo Castillo Siayan Zamboanga del Norte
645 18467 Ma. Roselyn Secretario Siayan Zamboanga del Norte
646 18468 Oliver Romero Siayan Zamboanga del Norte
647 18469 Vanessa Lyn Atuy Siayan Zamboanga del Norte
648 18470 Elias Ali Nunungan Lanao del Norte
649 18471 Rolando Villasencio Ormoc City
650 18472 Vincent Rama Ormoc City
651 18473 Benjamin Pongos Ormoc City
652 18474 Eusebio Gerardo Penserga Ormoc City
653 18475 Gregorio Yrastorza III Ormoc City
654 18476 Nolito Quilang Ormoc City
655 18477 John Eulalio Nepomuceno Aparis II Ormoc City
656 18478 Lea Doris Villar Ormoc City
657 18479 Maria Antonieta Co Hat Ormoc City
658 18480 Leo Oliverio Pintuyan Southern Leyte
659 18481 Bernadita De Guia Pintuyan Southern Leyte
660 18482 Jocelyn Medina Pintuyan Southern Leyte
661 18483 Cindy Rojas Bacolod City
662 18484 Chloe Irish May Mercado Pintuyan Southern Leyte
663 18485 Samuel Hongoy Katipunan Zamboanga del Norte
664 18486 VM Jessie Jean Mangilaya Libertad Antique
665 18487 Vicky Jimenez Libertad Antique
666 18488 Josephine Ysulat Libertad Antique
667 18489 Ma. Rurega Dela Cruz Libertad Antique
668 18490 Gualterio Rufon III Libertad Antique
669 18491 Raul Virgina Libertad Antique
670 18492 Henry Domingo Libertad Antique
671 18493 Jonas Raymundo Libertad Antique
672 18494 Dante Geraldino Malimono Surigao del Norte
673 18495 Abdon Estrella Jr. Malimono Surigao del Norte
674 18496 Dennis Ladres Malimono Surigao del Norte
675 18497 Julie Geraldino Malimono Surigao del Norte
676 18498 Georgita Laurenciana Malimono Surigao del Norte
677 18499 Edgar Pagayonan Manapla Negros Occidental
678 18500 Lady Kyshia Marquita Tayasan Negros Oriental
679 18501 Leslie Ruperto Tayasan Negros Oriental
680 18502 Cesar Callao Jr. Tayasan Negros Oriental
681 18503 Renato Vidal Tayasan Negros Oriental
682 18505 Allan Luiso Tayasan Negros Oriental
683 18506 Arthur Dagle Tayasan Negros Oriental
684 18507 Roselito Zuniega Tayasan Negros Oriental
685 18508 Honorato Torres Tayasan Negros Oriental
686 18509 Benjamin Nuyda Camalig Albay
687 18510 Lerma Camba Camalig Albay
688 18511 Carmelito Torres Escalante City Negros Occidental
689 18512 Bernardino Patigas Sr. Escalante City Negros Occidental
690 18513 Numeriano Talita Escalante City Negros Occidental
691 18514 George Martin Ampil Jr. Escalante City Negros Occidental
692 18515 Alfonso Francisco Jr. Escalante City Negros Occidental
693 18516 Johnny Gabriel Escalante City Negros Occidental
694 18517 Ned Zamora Escalante City Negros Occidental
695 18518 Angelina Encarguez Escalante City Negros Occidental
696 18519 El Cid Familiaran Bacolod City
697 18520 John Alcantara Pandan Catanduanes
698 18522 Marlon Coro Surigao del Norte
699 18525 Victor Dumotan Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
700 18526 Juanito Quiño Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
701 18527 Eliezer Onahon Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
702 18528 Raul Miñoza Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
703 18530 Mario Albarece Jr. Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
704 18531 Jerson Leyson Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
705 18532 Enrique Rivera Dolores Eastern Samar
706 18533 Chuck Warren Tan Dolores Eastern Samar
707 18534 Danilo Alota Dolores Eastern Samar
708 18535 Jovito Almazan Dolores Eastern Samar
709 18536 Daven Virlin Capon Dolores Eastern Samar
710 18537 Zenaida Camacho Dolores Eastern Samar
711 18538 Lilibeth Morallos Dolores Eastern Samar
712 18539 Rosemarie Pagkanlungan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
713 18540 Medy Malcat Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
714 18541 Peter Bay-an Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
715 18542 Marsman Lamsis Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
716 18543 Esteban Baccac Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
717 18544 Oscar Campoy Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
718 18545 Jimmy Tindaan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
719 18546 Tony Wakit Sr. Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
720 18547 Dewey Balaswit Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
721 18548 Satur Bugnay Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
722 18549 Carlito Bantayan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
723 18550 Enrique Cuilan Jr. Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
724 18551 Angelita Taule San Miguel Catanduanes
725 18552 Julie Tapanan San Miguel Catanduanes
726 18553 Antonio Torrenueva San Miguel Catanduanes
727 18554 Dante Tapel San Miguel Catanduanes
728 18555 Antonio Teves San Miguel Catanduanes
729 18556 Jessie Bernal San Miguel Catanduanes
730 18557 Emilio Bernal San Miguel Catanduanes
731 18558 Rudy Torrente San Miguel Catanduanes
732 18559 Jose Tianela San Miguel Catanduanes
733 18560 VM Francisco Gonzales Dapa Surigao del Norte
734 18561 Guillermo Boncaros Dapa Surigao del Norte
735 18562 Henry Tiu Dapa Surigao del Norte
736 18563 Ernesto Tiu Dapa Surigao del Norte
737 18564 Jefferson Testorna Dapa Surigao del Norte
738 18565 Ricardo Ubay Dapa Surigao del Norte
739 18566 Amada Sevilleno Dapa Surigao del Norte
740 18567 Tomas Serafica Ormoc City
741 18568 Maila Ting-Que Tuguegarao City Cagayan
742 18569 Sulpicio Villalobos Sto. Niño South Cotabato
743 18570 Ernesto Funa Jr. Sto. Niño South Cotabato
744 18571 Nelson Segura Sto. Niño South Cotabato
745 18572 Wilfredo Dimzon Sto. Niño South Cotabato
746 18573 James Octaviano Sto. Niño South Cotabato
747 18574 Joel Baradas Sto. Niño South Cotabato
748 18575 Dante Baylosis Sto. Niño South Cotabato
749 18576 Allan John Villarin Sto. Niño South Cotabato
750 18577 Helen Fale Sto. Niño South Cotabato
751 18578 Wilfredo Famorcan Calatrava Romblon
752 18579 Dishan Servañez Calatrava Romblon
753 18580 Radie Fampulme Calatrava Romblon
754 18581 Danilo Montesa Calatrava Romblon
755 18582 Elmer Fortu Calatrava Romblon
756 18583 Marnal Mores Calatrava Romblon
757 18584 Alan Famini Calatrava Romblon
758 18585 Ramon Reandelar Calatrava Romblon
759 18586 Elmer Falcutila Calatrava Romblon
760 18587 Mary Eden Ligason La Castellana Negros Occidental
761 18588 Leonardo Bacquian La Castellana Negros Occidental
762 18589 Ian Villaluz La Castellana Negros Occidental
763 18590 Rudy Torres La Castellana Negros Occidental
764 18591 Noeme Nicor La Castellana Negros Occidental
765 18592 Norlene Los Bañes Lambunao Iloilo
766 18593 Rodolfo Lopez Lambunao Iloilo
767 18594 Felipe Lacsama Jr. Sibalom Antique
768 18595 Gian Carlo Occeña Sibalom Antique
769 18596 Kazy Butiong Sibalom Antique
770 18597 Marlene Nacis Sibalom Antique
771 18598 Rey Denosta Sibalom Antique
772 18599 Virginia Lotilla Sibalom Antique
773 18600 Anecito Del Socorro Sibalom Antique
774 18601 Katrina Malanyaon Bula Camarines Sur
775 18602 Edna Mora Bula Camarines Sur
776 18603 Albert Estrella Guiguinto Bulacan
777 18604 Ricardo Jose Guiguinto Bulacan
778 18605 Melchor Michelena Irosin Sorsogon
779 18606 Erwin Nicholas Gacias Irosin Sorsogon
780 18607 Jesus Borlagdan Irosin Sorsogon
781 18608 Teresita Futalan Irosin Sorsogon
782 18609 Salome Navales Irosin Sorsogon
783 18610 Dominador Empedrad Jr. San Miguel Surigao del Sur
784 18611 Reynaldo Demoto San Miguel Surigao del Sur
785 18612 Omar Oribe San Miguel Surigao del Sur
786 18613 Teofilo Galila San Miguel Surigao del Sur
787 18614 Salddy Jandec Soriano San Miguel Surigao del Sur
788 18615 Anecito Enderez San Miguel Surigao del Sur
789 18616 Neil Adrian Cruz Navotas City
790 18617 Arnel Lupisan Navotas City
791 18618 Gerardo Santiago Navotas City
792 18619 Ronaldo Naval Navotas City
793 18620 Marielle del Rosario-Tumangan Navotas City
794 18621 Enrico Gino-gino Navotas City
795 18622 Richard San Juan Navotas City
796 18623 Agustin Jesmar Desuyo Cadiz City Negros Occidental
797 18624 Saniel Mangubat Malalag Davao del Sur
798 18625 Mark Montecillo Malalag Davao del Sur
799 18626 Rodolfo Aringo Jr. Malalag Davao del Sur
800 18627 Warlito Tobes Malalag Davao del Sur
801 18628 Francisco Valentin Jr. Malalag Davao del Sur
802 18629 Ervin Emphasis Malalag Davao del Sur
803 18630 Stephine Sasuman Malalag Davao del Sur
804 18631 Teresita Monroid Malalag Davao del Sur
805 18632 Diosdado Rio Pintuyan Southern Leyte
806 18633 Ricarte Estrella Pintuyan Southern Leyte
807 18634 Lydia Dotarot Pintuyan Southern Leyte
808 18635 Amile Tandayag Pintuyan Southern Leyte
809 18636 Isabelo Somontan Cortes Bohol
810 18637 Milan Rebusa Cortes Bohol
811 18638 Alan Rufino Pondoc Cortes Bohol
812 18639 Antonino Sansan Cortes Bohol
813 18640 Ma. Salvacion Pepito Cortes Bohol
814 18641 Mila Uy Cortes Bohol
815 18642 John Louis Deligero Anda Bohol
816 18643 Leonardo Deloso Anda Bohol
817 18644 Jocelyn Tan Amplayo Anda Bohol
818 18645 Mario Alonso Anda Bohol
819 18646 Concordio Virador Garcia Hernandez Bohol
820 18647 Antonia Ladaga Garcia Hernandez Bohol
821 18648 Samuel Ybanez Sagbayan Bohol
822 18649 Gerardo Quiao Sagbayan Bohol
823 18650 Raymundo Lazano Sagbayan Bohol
824 18651 Hans Pojas Sagbayan Bohol
825 18652 Asuncion Ybanez Sagbayan Bohol
826 18653 Epitacio Canino Jr. Sagbayan Bohol
827 18654 Charlito Uclos Ballesteros Cagayan
828 18655 VM Nora Onate Rapu-rapu Albay
829 18656 Larry Batas Jr. Rapu-rapu Albay
830 18657 Florante Dela Cruz Rapu-rapu Albay
831 18658 Zenaida Guianan Rapu-rapu Albay
832 18659 Retchell Bajaro Rapu-rapu Albay
833 18660 Jennifer Banania-Tayas Rapu-rapu Albay
834 18661 Napoleon Bello Rapu-rapu Albay
835 18662 Marino Barranda Jr. Rapu-rapu Albay
836 18663 Giovani Guapo Rapu-rapu Albay
837 18664 Michael Galicia Rapu-rapu Albay
838 18665 Aniceto Acierto Lasam Cagayan
839 18666 Renato Paat Lasam Cagayan
840 18667 Federico Castro Lasam Cagayan
841 18668 Rowell Constantino Lasam Cagayan
842 18669 Tomas Bulusan Jr. Lasam Cagayan
843 18670 Felix Gerardo Jr. Lasam Cagayan
844 18671 Alejo Asuten Lasam Cagayan
845 18672 Milagros Llanos Digos City Davao del Sur
846 18673 Ailyn Calapini Digos City Davao del Sur
847 18674 Julio Estolloso Ibajay Aklan
848 18675 Emilio Ilinon Ibajay Aklan
849 18676 Cyril Alag Ibajay Aklan
850 18677 Mabini Ascaño Ibajay Aklan
851 18678 Lowell Fernandez Ibajay Aklan
852 18679 Rano Hontiveros Ibajay Aklan
853 18680 Rita Magbiray Ibajay Aklan
854 18682 Ricardo Calisura Calabanga Camarines Sur
855 18683 Danilo Campil Calabanga Camarines Sur
856 18684 Ma. Chona Garcia Morong Bataan
857 18685 Rodan Dela Cruz Morong Bataan
858 18686 Teodorico Taba Morong Bataan
859 18687 German Noriega Morong Bataan
860 18688 Jose Calma Jr. Morong Bataan
861 18689 Bienvenido Vicedo Jr. Morong Bataan
862 18690 Manuel Calma Morong Bataan
863 18691 Alberto Loyola Morong Bataan
864 18692 Tirso Bautista Morong Bataan
865 18693 Arthur Tunaya Morong Bataan
866 18694 Dante Cariaso Morong Bataan
867 18695 Manolito Muaña Morong Bataan
868 18696 Virginia Kim Morong Bataan
869 18697 Marites De Jesus Morong Bataan
870 18698 Melinda Pastelero Morong Bataan
871 18699 Janice Molina Morong Bataan
872 18705 Loreto Bustamante-Riaza (F) Dasol Pangasinan
873 18706 Aldwin Aklao Eastern Samar
874 18707 Glen Soria Basud Camarines Norte
875 18708 Aidaroz Hambali Leon Postigo Zamboanga del Norte
876 18709 Emarie Agustino Ayungon Negros Oriental
877 18710 Chona Agustino Ayungon Negros Oriental
878 18711 Edilberto Gravador Sibulan Negros Oriental
879 18712 Nelda Favillaran Ayungon Negros Oriental
880 18713 Lee Dy Ayungon Negros Oriental
881 18714 Gerryl Opada Ayungon Negros Oriental
882 18715 Elsid Salimbagat Ayungon Negros Oriental
883 18716 Dennis Amancio Ayungon Negros Oriental
884 18717 Romulo Alforque Ayungon Negros Oriental
885 18718 Gil Mahinay Ayungon Negros Oriental
886 18719 Jimmy Tayhon Ayungon Negros Oriental
887 18720 Richel Pagayunan Valderrama Antique
888 18721 Mary Joyce Roquero Valderrama Antique
889 18722 Anthony Gade Valderrama Antique
890 18723 Pedro Lebanon Valderrama Antique
891 18724 Josefino Castillon Valderrama Antique
892 18725 Rey Pido Valderrama Antique
893 18726 Jose Marvin Gonzales Valderrama Antique
894 18727 John Ruel Pon-an Valderrama Antique
895 18728 Rodrigo Equia Pinabacdao Samar
896 18729 Eliseo Cabornay Jr. Pinabacdao Samar
897 18730 Rosemarie Badenas Pinabacdao Samar
898 18731 Lilibeth Veras Pinabacdao Samar
899 18732 Dody Cabornay Pinabacdao Samar
900 18733 Maribel Germano Pinabacdao Samar
901 18734 Jose Santiago Quijano Pinabacdao Samar
902 18735 Clemente Sevillana Pinabacdao Samar
903 18736 Mario Bermejo Pinabacdao Samar
904 18737 Samuel Lagario Pinabacdao Samar
905 18738 Marita Quitalig Pinabacdao Samar
906 18739 Agustin Barbieto Jr. Tayum Abra
907 18740 Wilfred Taeza Tayum Abra
908 18741 Eduardo Tejero Tayum Abra
909 18742 Victor Escalante Tayum Abra
910 18743 Conrado Gandeza Sr. Tayum Abra
911 18744 Rommel Flor Tamo Tayum Abra
912 18745 Constantino Fernandez Tayum Abra
913 18746 Teresa Millare Tayum Abra
914 18747 Bienvenido Dion Jr. Tayum Abra
915 18748 Michael Torrevillas Matag-ob Leyte
916 18749 Josephine Laurente Matag-ob Leyte
917 18751 VM Michelle Abao Binuangan Misamis Oriental
918 18752 Nick Sebastian Roxas Isabela
919 18753 Cesar Purugganan Roxas Isabela
920 18754 Michael Panahon Roxas Isabela
921 18755 Malu Salinda Roxas Isabela
922 18756 Clint Lanuza Roxas Isabela
923 18757 Achilles Purrgganan Roxas Isabela
924 18758 Ma. Luzviminda Garcia Roxas Isabela
925 18759 Serafin San Juan Jr. Sta. Cruz Laguna
926 18760 Rolando Moises Acapulco Sta. Cruz Laguna
927 18761 Ramon Tan Sta. Cruz Laguna
928 18762 Florindo Damitan Sta. Cruz Laguna
929 18763 Laarni Malibiran Sta. Cruz Laguna
930 18764 Ruben Furigay Delfin Albano Isabela
931 18765 Alex Macarilay Delfin Albano Isabela
932 18766 Francisco Cristobal Jr. Delfin Albano Isabela
933 18767 Michael Taccad Delfin Albano Isabela
934 18768 Juanito Ranchez Delfin Albano Isabela
935 18769 Clemente Dumlao Jr. Delfin Albano Isabela
936 18770 Grace Gabuyo Delfin Albano Isabela
937 18771 Elma Galope Delfin Albano Isabela
938 18772 Olympio Sta. Maria Delfin Albano Isabela
939 18773 Aldwin Balubal Delfin Albano Isabela
940 18774 Oscar Calim Tagapul-an Samar
941 18775 Numeriano Sulibaga Tagapul-an Samar
942 18776 Nicanor Rojas Tagapul-an Samar
943 18777 Jovito Dela Cruz Tagapul-an Samar
944 18778 Elizabeth Alba Tagapul-an Samar
945 18779 Alberto Alba Tagapul-an Samar
946 18780 VM Erna Goc-ong Tagapul-an Samar
947 18781 Nelia Rosales Tagapul-an Samar
948 18782 Elias Ngoho Tagapul-an Samar
949 18783 Silverio Palonpon Tagapul-an Samar
950 18784 Lennie Punay Tubajon Dinagat Islands
951 18785 Genghiz Khan Vargas Tubajon Dinagat Islands
952 18786 Carlito Daytoc Jr. Tubajon Dinagat Islands
953 18787 Emcil Lasco Tubajon Dinagat Islands
954 18788 Gabalchor Luib Tubajon Dinagat Islands
955 18789 Roselyn Agbo Tubajon Dinagat Islands
956 18790 Benjie Manto Tubajon Dinagat Islands
957 18791 Bernardo Vargas Tubajon Dinagat Islands
958 18792 Victor De Villa Calabanga Camarines Sur
959 18793 Judith Armada Badiangan Iloilo
960 18794 Ian Kim Mamon Badiangan Iloilo
961 18795 Gerardo Abogada Badiangan Iloilo
962 18796 Ramon Acena Jr. Badiangan Iloilo
963 18797 Donna Chris Subong Sibalom Antique
964 18798 Francisco Paolo Ortega V San Fernando City La Union
965 18799 Erven Jay Silverie San Fernando City La Union
966 18800 Celean Belgica Ortega San Fernando City La Union
967 18801 Angelito Ramiscal Jr. Mallig Isabela
968 18802 Alejandro Rico Mallig Isabela
969 18803 Wilfredo Pascual Mallig Isabela
970 18804 Valentino Joson Mallig Isabela
971 18806 Samuel Banigued Mallig Isabela
972 18807 Victoria Balisi Mallig Isabela
973 18808 Luchie Rivera Hinabangan Samar
974 18809 Mansueto Delovino Basey Samar
975 18810 Luzvimindo Buyo Alicia Bohol
976 18811 Gregorio Cañete Alicia Bohol
977 18812 Denfiel Corre Alicia Bohol
978 18813 Pablo Galon Alicia Bohol
979 18814 Carlito Platino Alicia Bohol
980 18815 Bryan Bulabos Alicia Bohol
981 18816 Luna Jamero Garcia Hernandez Bohol
982 18817 Lourdes Galacio Garcia Hernandez Bohol
983 18818 Natalio Baja Garcia Hernandez Bohol
984 18819 Alfonso Gallentes Garcia Hernandez Bohol
985 18820 Edwin Baja Garcia Hernandez Bohol
986 18821 Benjie Pantaleon Pililla Rizal
987 18822 Roberto Orseno Pililla Rizal
988 18823 Richard Sia Pililla Rizal
989 18824 Jiggy Patenia Pililla Rizal
990 18825 Jordan Olea Pililla Rizal
991 18826 Dindo Abueg Pililla Rizal
992 18827 Fidel Amores Pililla Rizal
993 18828 Norlene Cabangal Banate Iloilo
994 18829 Alex Cabangal Banate Iloilo
995 18830 Arnulfo Babe Banate Iloilo
996 18831 Pablito Gerjen Sr. Banate Iloilo
997 18832 Joval John Samonte Ipil Zamboanga Sibugay
998 18833 Cheryl Asion-Trinidad Nabunturan Compostela Valley
999 18834 Mark Tristan Humol Nabunturan Compostela Valley
1000 18835 Jeovy Mandin Nabunturan Compostela Valley
1001 18836 Rodel Balili Nabunturan Compostela Valley
1002 18837 Earl Tidy Oyas Cebu
1003 18838 Lilibeth Guillermo Cordon Isabela
1004 18839 Jane Ngipol Cordon Isabela
1005 18840 Rodolfo Cortez Cordon Isabela
1006 18841 James Hoggang Cordon Isabela
1007 18842 Rosendo Cayaban Cordon Isabela
1008 18843 Richilou Abaya Cordon Isabela
1009 18844 Jaime Queddeng Cordon Isabela
1010 18845 Rene Galeng Cordon Isabela
1011 18846 Reynaldo Deliña Cordon Isabela
1012 18847 Maria Emeliana Yap Ivisan Capiz
1013 18848 Ma. Kristina Flores Ivisan Capiz
1014 18849 Lyndon Rey Ugas Ivisan Capiz
1015 18850 Rey Paolo Pisueña Ivisan Capiz
1016 18851 Ligaya Alvarado Luna Isabela
1017 18852 Fe Viloria Victoria Northern Samar
1018 18853 Estelita Dela Tonga Victoria Northern Samar
1019 18854 Jeorge Ardales Victoria Northern Samar
1020 18855 Jude Rey Julius Lucinario Victoria Northern Samar
1021 18856 Honorio Sabido Victoria Northern Samar
1022 18857 Eugenio Laurente Victoria Northern Samar
1023 18858 Marcos Portiles Victoria Northern Samar
1024 18859 Rufino Subiaga Victoria Northern Samar
1025 18860 Ellen Noble Sebaste Antique
1026 18861 Roger Berte Sebaste Antique
1027 18862 Eva Palarca Carmen Agusan del Norte
1028 18863 Ma. Riza Ledesma Carmen Agusan del Norte
1029 18864 Gilda Samaco Carmen Agusan del Norte
1030 18865 Abraham Dela Cruz Carmen Agusan del Norte
1031 18866 Julius Tamayo Carmen Agusan del Norte
1032 18867 Romel Jhun Ledesma Carmen Agusan del Norte
1033 18868 Corazon Alpuerto Carmen Agusan del Norte
1034 18869 Richard Palang-at Carmen Agusan del Norte
1035 18870 Allan Panaligan Pasay City
1036 18871 Sebastian Guiang Sanchez Mira Cagayan
1037 18872 Fernando Guiang Sanchez Mira Cagayan
1038 18873 Napoleon Sacramed Sanchez Mira Cagayan
1039 18874 Palmarin Biado Sanchez Mira Cagayan
1040 18875 John Langaman Sanchez Mira Cagayan
1041 18876 Mario De Castro Sanchez Mira Cagayan
1042 18877 Benjamin Oroceo Sanchez Mira Cagayan
1043 18878 Agnes Galano Sanchez Mira Cagayan
1044 18879 Arnashrif Muksan Sulu
1045 18880 Constancio Tadifa Jr. Bacuag Surigao del Norte
1046 18881 Columbano Manliguis Jr. Bacuag Surigao del Norte
1047 18882 Johnerie Cabañez Bacuag Surigao del Norte
1048 18883 Christopher Orquina Bacuag Surigao del Norte
1049 18884 Alejandro Recimo Bacuag Surigao del Norte
1050 18885 Valentin Iligan Bacuag Surigao del Norte
1051 18886 Cedric Romulo Tantoy Bacuag Surigao del Norte
1052 18887 Teresita Lawan Bacuag Surigao del Norte
1053 18888 Neco Abucejo Bacuag Surigao del Norte
1054 18889 Leny Bilbao Albuera Leyte
1055 18890 Nilda Jabon Albuera Leyte
1056 18891 Eleonor Bacusmo Albuera Leyte
1057 18892 Joseph Dela Peña Buruanga Aklan
1058 18893 Gorgonio Tandog Buruanga Aklan
1059 18894 Femy Dumaguin Buruanga Aklan
1060 18895 Wevena Malayas Buruanga Aklan
1061 18896 Absalon Deloy Anda Bohol
1062 18897 Agustin Makinano Anda Bohol
1063 18898 Ma. Luisa Angeles Bombon Camarines Sur
1064 18899 Harry Benitez Bombon Camarines Sur
1065 18900 Sancho Dela Merced Bombon Camarines Sur
1066 18901 Augusto Laure Bombon Camarines Sur
1067 18902 Raul Porteria Bombon Camarines Sur
1068 18903 Luis Nale Jr. Bombon Camarines Sur
1069 18904 Rodel Cello Bombon Camarines Sur
1070 18905 Bonifacio Acobera Jr. Bombon Camarines Sur
1071 18906 Josefa Tan Bombon Camarines Sur
1072 18907 Patnubay Tiamson Angono Rizal
1073 18908 Conrado Tabaco Sta. Teresita Cagayan
1074 18909 Melchor Palor Sta. Teresita Cagayan
1075 18910 Alberto Saturay Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1076 18911 Juanito Cuyno Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1077 18912 Rolly Untua Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1078 18913 Carlos Roura Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1079 18914 Uldarico Urquiza Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1080 18915 Pedro Pabelonia Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1081 18916 Reynold Polizon Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1082 18917 Janito Lumakin Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1083 18918 Ehzel Basalo Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1084 18919 Felixberta Boniel Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1085 18920 Richard Claude Villarico San Miguel Iloilo
1086 18921 Jayharley Duguiang Lubuagan Kalinga
1087 18922 Jett Bal-iwang Lubuagan Kalinga
1088 18923 Rustom Dao-in Lubuagan Kalinga
1089 18924 Victor Dickly Lubuagan Kalinga
1090 18925 Rudy Ocan Lubuagan Kalinga
1091 18926 Roger Bun-as Lubuagan Kalinga
1092 18927 Maribel Tagaotao Lubuagan Kalinga
1093 18928 Jocelyn Alicog Lubuagan Kalinga
1094 18929 Riesel Tocyapao Lubuagan Kalinga
1095 18930 Remedios Baltao Lubuagan Kalinga
1096 18931 Irene Baldoza Mabinay Negros Oriental
1097 18932 Maria Rita Ricaplaza Mabinay Negros Oriental
1098 18933 Ma. Marlita Pescato Mabinay Negros Oriental
1099 18934 Eduardo Solon Mabinay Negros Oriental
1100 18935 Odon Cueco Mabinay Negros Oriental
1101 18936 Elan Cadayday Mabinay Negros Oriental
1102 18937 Godiardo Codera Jr. Mabinay Negros Oriental
1103 18938 Corazon Raymundo Obando Bulacan
1104 18939 Victor De Asis Obando Bulacan
1105 18940 Aries Joseph Manalaysay Obando Bulacan
1106 18941 Edmundo Papa Obando Bulacan
1107 18942 Mark Loiue Bunal Obando Bulacan
1108 18943 Nemencio Capiral Obando Bulacan
1109 18944 Leonardo Valeda Obando Bulacan
1110 18945 Roberto Marquez Obando Bulacan
1111 18946 Arnel Sanchez Rosario Agusan del Sur
1112 18947 Robinson Seroy Rosario Agusan del Sur
1113 18948 Ruben Suaybaguio Rosario Agusan del Sur
1114 18949 Menio Orcullo Rosario Agusan del Sur
1115 18950 Ricardo Ybañez Rosario Agusan del Sur
1116 18951 Belarmino Balagot Rosario Agusan del Sur
1117 18952 Renato Malamog Rosario Agusan del Sur
1118 18953 Junalisa Quintana Rosario Agusan del Sur
1119 18954 Joey Pugales E. B. Magalona Negros Occidental
1120 18955 Jovie Madayag E. B. Magalona Negros Occidental
1121 18956 Eric Matulac E. B. Magalona Negros Occidental
1122 18957 Reylan Gamboa Sr. E. B. Magalona Negros Occidental
1123 18958 Isidro Gomed Jr. E. B. Magalona Negros Occidental
1124 18959 Arnulfo Parcon E. B. Magalona Negros Occidental
1125 18960 Arthur Paez E. B. Magalona Negros Occidental
1126 18961 Mercedes Opada Ayungon Negros Oriental
1127 18962 Rabsalon Lamaran Banaybanay Davao Oriental
1128 18963 Pretcel Ladra Banaybanay Davao Oriental
1129 18964 Charine Kato Boston Davao Oriental
1130 18965 Alberto Rivera Carmen North Cotabato
1131 18966 Arsenio Colago Carmen North Cotabato
1132 18967 Benjamin Patricio Jr. Carmen North Cotabato
1133 18968 Justo Saberola Jr. Carmen North Cotabato
1134 18969 Allan Aliudin Carmen North Cotabato
1135 18970 Domino Palanggalan Carmen North Cotabato
1136 18971 Delfos Manampan Carmen North Cotabato
1137 18972 Rey Busayong Carmen North Cotabato
1138 18973 Felix Continedo Jr. Carmen North Cotabato
1139 18974 Anathy Naquitquitan Carmen North Cotabato
1140 18975 Elmer Arevalo Capiz
1141 18976 Marcelo Metoda Sr. Cadiz City Negros Occidental
1142 18977 Jose Romi Marañon Leganes Iloilo
1143 18978 Rodito Jinon Leganes Iloilo
1144 18979 Niño Vincent Vallejo Leganes Iloilo
1145 18980 Salvador Guillergan Jr. Leganes Iloilo
1146 18981 Robert Ian Marañon Leganes Iloilo
1147 18982 Maricris Gonzaludo Leganes Iloilo
1148 18983 Riza Jane Planco Leganes Iloilo
1149 18984 Lyle Bartolome Leganes Iloilo
1150 18985 Judith Jimeno Leganes Iloilo
1151 18986 Gliceria Caldeo Leganes Iloilo
1152 18987 Eduardo Zapata Braulio E. Dujali Davao del Norte
1153 18988 Adhem Funa Braulio E. Dujali Davao del Norte
1154 18989 Miguel Paderanga Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
1155 18990 Nenita Hernando Candoni Negros Occidental
1156 18991 Lorimae Joy Gargar Candoni Negros Occidental
1157 18992 Rosalie Estrada Candoni Negros Occidental
1158 18993 Rolando Gequilan Candoni Negros Occidental
1159 18994 Rodolfo Quingco Candoni Negros Occidental
1160 18995 Ferdinand Murillo Candoni Negros Occidental
1161 18996 Aldrin Diego Candoni Negros Occidental
1162 18997 Sanny Sabio Candoni Negros Occidental
1163 18998 Rodilo Tan Candoni Negros Occidental
1164 18999 Renato Pestolante Linamon Lanao del Norte
1165 19000 Jose Villamartin Viga Catanduanes
1166 19001 Dante Lizaso Viga Catanduanes
1167 19002 Josevan Balidoy Viga Catanduanes
1168 19003 Ramon Tugay Viga Catanduanes
1169 19004 Mauro Roslin Tuplano Viga Catanduanes
1170 19005 Sherwin Tamayo Marcos Ilocos Norte
1171 19006 Stewart Dela Cruz Marcos Ilocos Norte
1172 19007 Noel Calaoagan Marcos Ilocos Norte
1173 19008 Jonel Rosqueta Marcos Ilocos Norte
1174 19009 Jerome Tamayo Marcos Ilocos Norte
1175 19010 Alexander Navarro Marcos Ilocos Norte
1176 19011 Vencie Maria Raquel Marcos Ilocos Norte
1177 19012 Marites Bumanglag Marcos Ilocos Norte
1178 19013 Hilario Lorenzo Marcos Ilocos Norte
1179 19014 Ma. Sheila Gange Jordan Guimaras
1180 19015 Sheila Marie Perez-Galicia Pangasinan
1181 19016 William Go San Juan City
1182 19017 Leonardo Celles San Juan City
1183 19018 Allan Christopher Silvano San Juan City
1184 19019 Michael Christopher Mathay San Juan City
1185 19020 Raissa Laurel Subijano San Juan City
1186 19021 Maria Teresa Bangayan San Juan City
1187 19022 Nemy Villas San Juan City
1188 19023 Richard Peralta San Juan City
1189 19024 Elmer Santander Atimonan Quezon
1190 19025 Nestor Santander Atimonan Quezon
1191 19026 Roseller Magtibay Atimonan Quezon
1192 19027 Nestor Laude Atimonan Quezon
1193 19028 Maria Aurora Tamayo Atimonan Quezon
1194 19029 Merlindo Pesigan Atimonan Quezon
1195 19032 Aida Pascual Kiblawan Davao del Sur
1196 19033 Emalinda Encabo Kiblawan Davao del Sur
1197 19034 Cheery Mae Duazo Kiblawan Davao del Sur
1198 19035 Luzette Encallado Kiblawan Davao del Sur
1199 19036 Simon Salutan Kiblawan Davao del Sur
1200 19037 Zacarias Awing Kiblawan Davao del Sur
1201 19038 Ernest Rase Sacedor Kiblawan Davao del Sur
1202 19039 Edgar Theodore Gan Kiblawan Davao del Sur
1203 19040 Eduardo Urquia Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1204 19041 Serlin Villarin Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1205 19042 Orestes Arreza Jr. Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1206 19043 Rodel Arreza Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1207 19044 Leovino Constantino Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1208 19045 Dolores Jamorawon Tarangan Samar
1209 19046 Meda Flores Labong Tarangan Samar
1210 19047 Joseph Delmar Tomacas Tarangan Samar
1211 19048 Kevin Jamorawon Tarangan Samar
1212 19049 Hilarieto Peñaranda Tarangan Samar
1213 19050 Dino Montero Tarangan Samar
1214 19051 Allan Montero Tarangan Samar
1215 19052 Anastacio Culminas Tarangan Samar
1216 19053 Alicia Cañedo Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
1217 19054 Victor Linao Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
1218 19055 Jasmin Kriza Baldo Pasay City
1219 19056 Jannica Anne Alavera Pasay City
1220 19057 Gerry Garay San Miguel Bohol
1221 19058 Jovencio Almedilla San Miguel Bohol
1222 19059 Ludivico Anuta San Miguel Bohol
1223 19060 Bonifacio Patentes San Miguel Bohol
1224 19061 Nerio Quisto San Miguel Bohol
1225 19063 Erwin Belleza Abuyog Leyte
1226 19064 Lemuel Lourdino Molina Abuyog Leyte
1227 19065 Jeannette Valida Abuyog Leyte
1228 19066 Emily Valerio Bacolor Pampanga
1229 19067 Ariel Sta. Cruz Bacolor Pampanga
1230 19068 Efren Blanco Bacolor Pampanga
1231 19069 Darwin Angeles Bacolor Pampanga
1232 19070 Nilo Caballa Bacolor Pampanga
1233 19071 Voltaire San Pedro Bacolor Pampanga
1234 19072 Ener Lampa Bacolor Pampanga
1235 19073 Carlito Laxa Bacolor Pampanga
1236 19074 Joel Samia Bacolor Pampanga
1237 19075 VM Gloria Ronquillo Sto. Tomas Pampanga
1238 19076 Teresita Juarez Sto. Tomas Pampanga
1239 19077 Anjeli Tantamco Sto. Tomas Pampanga
1240 19078 Cristina Torres Sto. Tomas Pampanga
1241 19079 Josefino Naguit Jr. Sto. Tomas Pampanga
1242 19080 Yayadin Quiambao Sto. Tomas Pampanga
1243 19081 Engelbert Euperio Sto. Tomas Pampanga
1244 19082 Fidel Calma Sto. Tomas Pampanga
1245 19083 Angel David Sto. Tomas Pampanga
1246 19084 Erwin Tirasol Sto. Tomas Pampanga
1247 19085 Matias Pineda Sto. Tomas Pampanga
1248 19086 Susana Segui Sta. Maria Pangasinan
1249 19087 Noela Agpawa Sta. Maria Pangasinan
1250 19088 Janette Garcia Sta. Maria Pangasinan
1251 19089 Geraldine Cerdeñola Sta. Maria Pangasinan
1252 19090 Arlene Alvarez-Reyes Santiago City
1253 19091 Aurora Anasarias Borongan City Eastern Samar
1254 19092 Glenn Escoto Borongan City Eastern Samar
1255 19093 Marivic Golosino Guindulman Bohol
1256 19094 Lynbell Café Guindulman Bohol
1257 19095 May Anne Castro Ma. Aurora Aurora
1258 19096 Romeo Acebes Sabtang Batanes
1259 19098 Allan Dagohoy Buruanga Aklan
1260 19099 Carlos Dumalaog Buruanga Aklan
1261 19100 Deytero Obrique Buruanga Aklan
1262 19101 Adonis Labindao Buruanga Aklan
1263 19102 Anderson Aragones Anilao Iloilo
1264 19103 Eduardo Jorque Jr. Anilao Iloilo
1265 19104 Rory Bayona Anilao Iloilo
1266 19105 Mylyn April Babol Matalam North Cotabato
1267 19106 Alfredo Burkley Jr. Gamu Isabela
1268 19107 Flordeliza Caro Gamu Isabela
1269 19108 Marlo Angangan Gamu Isabela
1270 19109 Salvacio Babaran Gamu Isabela
1271 19110 Estela Burkley Gamu Isabela
1272 19111 Joey Dela Cruz Gamu Isabela
1273 19112 Jose Lora Gamu Isabela
1274 19113 Wilma Carios Libmanan Camarines Sur
1275 19114 Allen Rose Cosculluela Sibalom Antique
1276 19115 Miriam Estrada Alcantara Romblon
1277 19116 Maritess Veneracion Alcantara Romblon
1278 19117 Genelito Coching Jr. Alcantara Romblon
1279 19118 Francisco Galin Alcantara Romblon
1280 19119 Jurie Francisco Alcantara Romblon
1281 19120 Cristito Aniceto Alcantara Romblon
1282 19121 Jose Fermin Maleza Cauayan Negros Occidental
1283 19122 Mark Florenbal Jardeleza Cauayan Negros Occidental
1284 19123 Pedrito Elorta Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
1285 19124 Guilbert Villarin Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
1286 19125 Froilan Buza II Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
1287 19126 Roberto Barla Jr. Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
1288 19127 J'Mark Café Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
1289 19128 Randel Uy Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
1290 19129 Joeleo Agustin Jr. Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
1291 19130 Daniela Dangaton Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
1292 19132 Wilma Canama Tangub City Misamis Occidental
1293 19133 Elnora Alngohuro Tangub City Misamis Occidental
1294 19134 Eva Ordeniza Tangub City Misamis Occidental
1295 19135 Beatriz Florida Tangub City Misamis Occidental
1296 19136 Alberto Peñas Tangub City Misamis Occidental
1297 19137 Valentin Ombina Tangub City Misamis Occidental
1298 19138 Emigdio Florida Sr. Tangub City Misamis Occidental
1299 19139 Raul Petulada Tangub City Misamis Occidental
1300 19140 Mariano Trompeta Jr. Tangub City Misamis Occidental
1301 19141 Jesus Cruz Mandaluyong City
1302 19142 Luisito Espinosa Mandaluyong City
1303 19143 Marlon Manalo Mandaluyong City
1304 19144 Rodolfo Posadas Mandaluyong City
1305 19145 Roehl Bacar Mandaluyong City
1306 19146 Fernando Ocampo Mandaluyong City
1307 19147 Charisse Abalos-Vargas Mandaluyong City
1308 19148 Ayla Alim Baldueza Mandaluyong City
1309 19149 Grace Antonio Mandaluyong City
1310 19150 Brando Dominguez Mandaluyong City
1311 19151 Cherrylyn Santos Mandaluyong City
1312 19152 Alexander Sta. Maria Mandaluyong City
1313 19153 VM Antonio Suva Mandaluyong City
1314 19154 Renato Tugon Pandan Antique
1315 19155 Maria Luisa Sanchez Pandan Antique
1316 19156 Simeona Lomugdang Pandan Antique
1317 19157 Marites Saria San Sebastian Samar
1318 19158 Lalaine Babon San Sebastian Samar
1319 19159 Romulo Alvarina Giporlos Eastern Samar
1320 19160 Marlene Raymundo Pamplona Camarines Sur
1321 19161 Edwin Morado Dasol Pangasinan
1322 19162 Ernesto Veradio Jr. Mutia Zamboanga del Norte
1323 19163 Elicita Ruiz Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
1324 19164 Raul Carduza Socorro Surigao del Norte
1325 19165 Clarita Nablo Hinabangan Samar
1326 19166 Victor Tinay Jr. Hinabangan Samar
1327 19167 Francisco Irene Hinabangan Samar
1328 19168 Mario Basada Hinabangan Samar
1329 19169 Rolando Curiosa Hinabangan Samar
1330 19170 Nemesio Abitona Hinabangan Samar
1331 19171 Arnel Matta Mina Iloilo
1332 19172 Bernard Dela Cruz Malabon City
1333 19173 Richard Dela Cruz Taguig City
1334 19173 Darwin Icay Taguig City
1335 19173 Allan Paul Cruz Taguig City
1336 19173 Rodil Marcelino Taguig City
1337 19173 Rommel Tanyag Taguig City
1338 19173 Carlito Ogalinola Taguig City
1339 19173 Ryanne Gutierrez Taguig City
1340 19173 Arvin Ian Alit Taguig City
1341 19173 Edwin Eron Taguig City
1342 19173 Richard Paul Jordan Taguig City
1343 19173 Maria Mher Supan Taguig City
1344 19173 Yasser Pangandaman Taguig City
1345 19173 Noel Dizon Taguig City
1346 19173 Jaime Garcia Taguig City
1347 19173 Baby Gloria De Mesa Taguig City
1348 19173 May Fe Manosca Taguig City
1349 19173 Amparo Maria Zamora Taguig City
1350 19173 Ferdinand Santos Taguig City
1351 19174 Harry Golocan Mariveles Bataan
1352 19175 Manuel Pacayay Mariveles Bataan
1353 19176 Tito Catipon Mariveles Bataan
1354 19177 Angelito Sunga Mariveles Bataan
1355 19178 Victoriano Isip Mariveles Bataan
1356 19179 Jose Carandang Mariveles Bataan
1357 19180 Susan Murillo Mariveles Bataan
1358 19181 Emerson Reyes Mariveles Bataan
1359 19182 Kerby Salazar General Trias Cavite
1360 19183 Constancia Felizardo General Trias Cavite
1361 19184 Jowie Carampot General Trias Cavite
1362 19185 Florencio Ayos General Trias Cavite
1363 19186 Christopher Custodio General Trias Cavite
1364 19187 Jonas Labuguen General Trias Cavite
1365 19188 Marissa Manalo General Trias Cavite
1366 19189 Virgilia Minia General Trias Cavite
1367 19190 Cora Sayre Initao Misamis Oriental
1368 19191 Susan Balabat Initao Misamis Oriental
1369 19192 Carryl Mae Carbonilla Initao Misamis Oriental
1370 19193 Nemia Penita Buhian Initao Misamis Oriental
1371 19194 Marlou Ratunil Initao Misamis Oriental
1372 19195 Michael Van Jarales Initao Misamis Oriental
1373 19196 Farley Zalsos Initao Misamis Oriental
1374 19197 Jesus Lundahay Initao Misamis Oriental
1375 19198 Eusebio Waslo Initao Misamis Oriental
1376 19199 Hadie Acain Initao Misamis Oriental
1377 19200 Abelardo Abelita Montevista Compostela Valley
1378 19201 Simporiano Remedios Montevista Compostela Valley
1379 19202 Alice Binalangbang Montevista Compostela Valley
1380 19203 Angelito Aoy Montevista Compostela Valley
1381 19204 Visitacion Sanat Montevista Compostela Valley
1382 19205 Noel Abaya Gamu Isabela
1383 19206 Narciso Vercida Jr. Gamu Isabela
1384 19207 Reynaldo Cabiso Sto. Tomas La Union
1385 19208 Anthony Villanueva Sto. Tomas La Union
1386 19209 Noel Basi Sto. Tomas La Union
1387 19210 Carlito Dela Cruz Sto. Tomas La Union
1388 19211 Lorenzo Medina Sto. Tomas La Union
1389 19212 Reynaldo Carbonell Sto. Tomas La Union
1390 19213 Ofelia Padilla Sto. Tomas La Union
1391 19214 Felisa Dela Cruz Sagay City Negros Occidental
1392 19215 Milagros Mainit Sagay City Negros Occidental
1393 19216 Donato Marañon Sagay City Negros Occidental
1394 19217 Arthur Christopher Marañon Sagay City Negros Occidental
1395 19218 Rodnel Delos Reyes Sagay City Negros Occidental
1396 19219 Santiago Bitera Jr. Sagay City Negros Occidental
1397 19220 Jose Frange Sagay City Negros Occidental
1398 19221 Sherden Sy Sagay City Negros Occidental
1399 19222 Narciso Javelosa Jr. Sagay City Negros Occidental
1400 19223 Bessie Daminar Jimenez Misamis Occidental
1401 19224 Marilyn Medez Jimenez Misamis Occidental
1402 19225 Rownil James Cabug Jimenez Misamis Occidental
1403 19226 Dick Palangan Jimenez Misamis Occidental
1404 19227 Emma Serino Jimenez Misamis Occidental
1405 19228 Mely Daisy Nobleza Jimenez Misamis Occidental
1406 19229 Jenita Malalis Jimenez Misamis Occidental
1407 19230 Corazon Rosal Jimenez Misamis Occidental
1408 19231 Judenes Balais Jimenez Misamis Occidental
1409 19233 Fernando Siblon Luba Abra
1410 19234 Rufino Buenafe Luba Abra
1411 19235 Saturnino Domingo Luba Abra
1412 19236 Edmund Dargo Luba Abra
1413 19237 Marcial Quiblado Luba Abra
1414 19238 Jansen Balingoay Luba Abra
1415 19239 Florence Mabilangan Sto. Tomas Batangas
1416 19240 Renante Arcillas Sto. Tomas Batangas
1417 19241 Catherine Perez Sto. Tomas Batangas
1418 19242 Arlene Mañebo Sto. Tomas Batangas
1419 19243 Leovino Villegas Sto. Tomas Batangas
1420 19244 Gerardo Malijan Sto. Tomas Batangas
1421 19245 Cresenciano Ramos Jr. Sto. Tomas Batangas
1422 19246 Alicia Demecillo Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1423 19247 Armando Villamayor Angono Rizal
1424 19248 Joseph Palmada Maramag Bukidnon
1425 19249 Peter Mc Neil Acosta Maramag Bukidnon
1426 19250 Samuel Bugas Maramag Bukidnon
1427 19251 Leo Balaba Maramag Bukidnon
1428 19252 Maribeth Lopez Maramag Bukidnon
1429 19253 Bae Alma Binayao Maramag Bukidnon
1430 19254 Mario Jumawan Maramag Bukidnon
1431 19255 Victoriano Aloba Jr. Maramag Bukidnon
1432 19256 Edna Mapalo Hindang Leyte
1433 19257 Romulo Basañez Hindang Leyte
1434 19258 Serafin Cavero Hindang Leyte
1435 19259 Nestor Aboyme Hindang Leyte
1436 19260 Leonida Cavite Hindang Leyte
1437 19261 Edwin Galedo Belison Antique
1438 19262 Eduardo Gonzaga Belison Antique
1439 19263 Francis Calapini Burgos Ilocos Norte
1440 19264 Efren Saguiguit Burgos Ilocos Norte
1441 19265 Rodel Dalo Burgos Ilocos Norte
1442 19266 Florentino Campañano Burgos Ilocos Norte
1443 19267 Almirante Espejo Burgos Ilocos Norte
1444 19268 Kervin Guinto Burgos Ilocos Norte
1445 19269 Marco Joselito Tesoro Burgos Ilocos Norte
1446 19270 Januver Tiamson Angono Rizal
1447 19271 Madelone Rengel Calape Bohol
1448 19272 Gerardo Regalado Calape Bohol
1449 19273 Concordio Evangelista Talibon Bohol
1450 19274 Expedito Abuan Talibon Bohol
1451 19275 Dave Evangelista Talibon Bohol
1452 19276 Apolinario Artiaga Talibon Bohol
1453 19277 Lauro De Belen Gloria Oriental Mindoro
1454 19278 Eleuterio Roldan Gloria Oriental Mindoro
1455 19279 Crispin Bawasanta Gloria Oriental Mindoro
1456 19280 Romeo Edward Alvarez Gloria Oriental Mindoro
1457 19281 Nicandro Fabon Jr. Gloria Oriental Mindoro
1458 19282 Norma Paz Gloria Oriental Mindoro
1459 19283 Bleszenith Tamayo Padre Burgos Quezon
1460 19284 Edonna Amith Padre Burgos Quezon
1461 19285 Glenny Umali Padre Burgos Quezon
1462 19286 Inocencio Dumanggas Padre Burgos Quezon
1463 19287 Rodolfo Suarez Padre Burgos Quezon
1464 19288 Antonio Tatlonghari Padre Burgos Quezon
1465 19289 Estelito Panganiban Padre Burgos Quezon
1466 19290 Hackett Pasia Padre Burgos Quezon
1467 19291 Datu Michael Sinsuat Upi Maguindanao
1468 19292 Janito Rabelo Sr. Upi Maguindanao
1469 19293 Wilfredo Ibañez Upi Maguindanao
1470 19294 Rodolyn Andres Upi Maguindanao
1471 19295 Myrna Lou De Vera Upi Maguindanao
1472 19296 Maria Elena Castro Upi Maguindanao
1473 19297 Florencia Bargo Del Gallego Camarines Sur
1474 19298 Resurreccion Silang Del Gallego Camarines Sur
1475 19299 Carlito Bocago Del Gallego Camarines Sur
1476 19300 Domingo Verceluz Del Gallego Camarines Sur
1477 19301 Faustino Albuero Jr. Del Gallego Camarines Sur
1478 19302 Noel Muñoz Camalig Albay
1479 19303 Gilbert Vibar Camalig Albay
1480 19304 Jesus Malto Camalig Albay
1481 19305 Sherwin Ian Buena Camalig Albay
1482 19306 Gina Nuarin Camalig Albay
1483 19307 Meden Gamboa Camalig Albay
1484 19308 Kimberly Charisse Luzon Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
1485 19309 Ernesto Luzon Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
1486 19310 Benjamin Palanas Sr. Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
1487 19311 Rogelio Yao Cinco Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
1488 19312 Eduardo Deita Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
1489 19313 Ruben Toledo Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
1490 19314 Marylane Ares Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
1491 19315 Elma Bragado Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
1492 19316 Robert Capitania Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
1493 19317 Cromwell Ferrer Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
1494 19318 Marry Jessica Billedo Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
1495 19319 Ronald Alan Barnacha Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
1496 19320 Jun Jun Hangdaan Quezon Nueva Vizcaya
1497 19321 Lenard Regalado Aloran Misamis Occidental
1498 19322 Remy Cawit Aloran Misamis Occidental
1499 19323 Jesus Mutia Jr. Aloran Misamis Occidental
1500 19324 Dindo Nasser Rivera Aloran Misamis Occidental
1501 19325 Alfredo Cinches Aloran Misamis Occidental
1502 19326 Amado Vidal Atimonan Quezon
1503 19327 Derrick Plaza Butuan City
1504 19328 Roslie Omega Tabango Leyte
1505 19329 Willy Baring Tabango Leyte
1506 19330 Rachel Tan Tabango Leyte
1507 19331 Grace Torregosa Tabango Leyte
1508 19332 Mary Josephine Veronica Jardin Jasaan Misamis Oriental
1509 19333 Cresencio Acob Mallig Isabela
1510 19334 Ernesto Taganile Toboso Negros Occidental
1511 19335 VM Isidro Delos Reyes Burgos La Union
1512 19336 Rolando Cachero Burgos La Union
1513 19337 Efren Hidalgo Burgos La Union
1514 19338 Alano Gascon Burgos La Union
1515 19339 Betty Jean Arsitio Burgos La Union
1516 19340 Lolita Atting Burgos La Union
1517 19341 Cherry Anne Ancheta Burgos La Union
1518 19342 Richard Rimando Burgos La Union
1519 19343 Edgar Sallatic Burgos La Union
1520 19344 VM Raymon Charl Gamboa Kalilangan Bukidnon
1521 19345 Charlie James Paul Lacdo-o Kalilangan Bukidnon
1522 19346 Joel Padsing Kalilangan Bukidnon
1523 19347 Macmod Pendatun Sr. Kalilangan Bukidnon
1524 19348 Rosa Dator Kalilangan Bukidnon
1525 19349 Arnel Pollan Kalilangan Bukidnon
1526 19350 George Navarro Kalilangan Bukidnon
1527 19351 Ruel Ampatua Kalilangan Bukidnon
1528 19352 Saturnino Amatac Jr. Matalam North Cotabato
1529 19353 Rolando Nonesa Sr. Matalam North Cotabato
1530 19354 Ariel Valdevieso Matalam North Cotabato
1531 19355 Efren Poblador Matalam North Cotabato
1532 19356 Christopher Barraca Matalam North Cotabato
1533 19357 Wilfredo Reducto Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
1534 19358 Libby Apao Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
1535 19359 Renato Lagas Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
1536 19360 Danilo Enot Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
1537 19361 Gilbey Vente Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
1538 19362 Debbie Veronica Vente Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
1539 19363 Juan Velchez Jr. Bagamanoc Catanduanes
1540 19364 Victor Valenzuela Baco Oriental Mindoro
1541 19365 Naylene Bautista Baco Oriental Mindoro
1542 19366 Agnes Ical Baco Oriental Mindoro
1543 19367 Simeon Bautista Baco Oriental Mindoro
1544 19368 Matildo Jubas Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1545 19369 Rodulfo Dura Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1546 19370 Desiderio Ayuno Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1547 19371 Bu Michael Adenir Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1548 19372 Alice Pala Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1549 19373 Genoveva Quedevida Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1550 19374 Aga Dimakuta Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1551 19375 Reynaldo Bernal Lacub Abra
1552 19376 Cielo Mar Cagaoas Lacub Abra
1553 19377 Macario Bermudez II Tagum City Davao del Norte
1554 19378 Jose Joedel Caasi Tagum City Davao del Norte
1555 19379 Ester Angoy Tagum City Davao del Norte
1556 19380 Eva Lorraine Estabillo Tagum City Davao del Norte
1557 19381 Girlie Galvan Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1558 19382 Ellaine Pearl Garinganao Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1559 19383 Rita Banhan Ramon Isabela
1560 19384 Mercedes Vizcarra Ramon Isabela
1561 19385 Melvin Cristobal Ramon Isabela
1562 19386 Candido Natividad Jr. Ramon Isabela
1563 19387 Judy Parinas Sr. Ramon Isabela
1564 19388 Amando Luluquisen Ramon Isabela
1565 19389 Fernando Soriano Jr. Ramon Isabela
1566 19390 Dennis Alfonso Escudero Casiguran Sorsogon
1567 19391 Hilbert Napat Nabas Aklan
1568 19392 Joselito Santiago Nabas Aklan
1569 19393 Rhuna Tipgos Nabas Aklan
1570 19394 Maria Fe Lasaleta Nabas Aklan
1571 19395 Maria Calija Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
1572 19396 Elsie Bascao Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
1573 19397 Imelda Valdez Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
1574 19398 Raem Dumlao Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
1575 19399 Armando Aguinaldo Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
1576 19400 Tomas Tacata Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
1577 19401 Ferlind Dancel Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
1578 19402 William Peralta Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
1579 19403 Joven Barranco Janiuay Iloilo
1580 19404 Efren Cabaya Aleosan North Cotabato
1581 19405 Felix Sorupia Aleosan North Cotabato
1582 19406 Roland Peña Mabalacat City Pampanga
1583 19407 Eduardo Sotto Mabalacat City Pampanga
1584 19408 Jerry Basilio Mabalacat City Pampanga
1585 19409 Gerald Guttrie Aquino Mabalacat City Pampanga
1586 19410 Amauri Tiglao Mabalacat City Pampanga
1587 19411 Oscar Aurelio Mabalacat City Pampanga
1588 19412 Rogelio Yumul Mabalacat City Pampanga
1589 19413 Moises Dwight Oliver Morales Mabalacat City Pampanga
1590 19414 Danilo Bayani Mabalacat City Pampanga
1591 19415 Jon Paul Galang Mabalacat City Pampanga
1592 19416 Owen Desuyo Cadiz City Negros Occidental
1593 19417 Christopher Jacinto Lupi Camarines Sur
1594 19418 Ambrosio Abergos Lupi Camarines Sur
1595 19419 Eleanor Sarol Lupi Camarines Sur
1596 19420 Aristotle Macalindong Lupi Camarines Sur
1597 19421 Domingo Riego Lupi Camarines Sur
1598 19422 Edwin Barquilla Lupi Camarines Sur
1599 19423 Josephine Fandiño Lupi Camarines Sur
1600 19424 Jesus Bandagoza Jr. Lupi Camarines Sur
1601 19425 Serafin Bernardino Marikina City
1602 19426 Hilda Tan Guindulman Bohol
1603 19427 Adriana Milo Albur Bohol
1604 19428 Apolinario Artiaga Talibon Bohol
1605 19429 Concordio Evangelista Talibon Bohol
1606 19430 Dave Evangelista Talibon Bohol
1607 19431 Frederick Albios Dinas Zamboanga del Sur
1608 19432 Eleazer Asoy Dinas Zamboanga del Sur
1609 19433 Jann Rainbow Domingo Dinas Zamboanga del Sur
1610 19434 Matt Nian Dinas Zamboanga del Sur
1611 19435 Tohame Lao Dinas Zamboanga del Sur
1612 19436 Nelson Macarate Dinas Zamboanga del Sur
1613 19437 Melvin Alicos Dinas Zamboanga del Sur
1614 19438 Guillerma Cagas Dinas Zamboanga del Sur
1615 19439 Noel Reales Vincenzo Sagun Zamboanga del Sur
1616 19440 Dario Barlita Vincenzo Sagun Zamboanga del Sur
1617 19441 Armen Manginsay Vincenzo Sagun Zamboanga del Sur
1618 19442 Jeffry Maata Vincenzo Sagun Zamboanga del Sur
1619 19443 Manuel Ansay Vincenzo Sagun Zamboanga del Sur
1620 19444 Perlibeth Maasin Vincenzo Sagun Zamboanga del Sur
1621 19445 VM Carlos Sunga Jr. Sasmuan Pampanga
1622 19446 Jesus Angeles Sasmuan Pampanga
1623 19447 Ferdinand Velasco Sasmuan Pampanga
1624 19448 Michael Angelo Lopez Sasmuan Pampanga
1625 19449 Joel Castro Sasmuan Pampanga
1626 19450 Fernando Baltazar Sasmuan Pampanga
1627 19451 Ariel Sarmiento Sasmuan Pampanga
1628 19452 Ryan Cabrera Sasmuan Pampanga
1629 19453 Edwin Banting Sasmuan Pampanga
1630 19454 Jonathan Luna Sasmuan Pampanga
1631 19455 Filipinas Visda Sasmuan Pampanga
1632 19456 Roberto Grajo Barbaza Antique
1633 19457 Ramonito Catague Barbaza Antique
1634 19458 Romeo Genovata Jr. Barbaza Antique
1635 19459 Maria Bregidorietta Tancawan Daanbantayan Cebu
1636 19460 Elver Ali Abucay Daanbantayan Cebu
1637 19461 Renato Te Daanbantayan Cebu
1638 19462 Rex Novabos Daanbantayan Cebu
1639 19463 Rahetia Marie Abcede-Llaga Lucena City
1640 19464 Norman Correa Sta. Magdalena Sorsogon
1641 19465 Salvador Jordan Sta. Magdalena Sorsogon
1642 19466 Eric Correa Sta. Magdalena Sorsogon
1643 19467 Norbie Forte Sta. Magdalena Sorsogon
1644 19468 Manuel Maestrado Sta. Magdalena Sorsogon
1645 19469 Leonardo Pedraza Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
1646 19471 Arnoldo Madrid Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
1647 19472 Rio Mercene Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
1648 19473 Mapoleon Mangaring Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
1649 19474 Joseph Rodil Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
1650 19475 Severino Narito Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
1651 19476 Allan Baclaan Linamon Lanao del Norte
1652 19477 Pprocopio Chang Linamon Lanao del Norte
1653 19478 Michael Nicholas Praxedes Villanueva Bais City Negros Oriental
1654 19479 Jeremiah Jesus Goñi Bais City Negros Oriental
1655 19480 Catalina Balbon Bais City Negros Oriental
1656 19481 Norman Lacson Magalang Pampanga
1657 19482 Arvy Dela Cruz Magalang Pampanga
1658 19483 June Tanglao Magalang Pampanga
1659 19484 Larry Aquino Magalang Pampanga
1660 19485 Rodolfo Gonzales Magalang Pampanga
1661 19486 Ricardo David Magalang Pampanga
1662 19487 Ruben Miranda Magalang Pampanga
1663 19488 Roberto Mirasol Magalang Pampanga
1664 19489 Nelia Ermac Consolacion Cebu
1665 19490 Elenito Palang Consolacion Cebu
1666 19491 Benjamin Tibon Consolacion Cebu
1667 19492 Brando Cuizon Consolacion Cebu
1668 19493 Michael Marcel Pan Goa Camarines Sur
1669 19494 Sheila Belleza Goa Camarines Sur
1670 19495 Edwin Jomadiao Alangalang Leyte
1671 19496 Marilou Calibo Dipolog City Zamboanga del Norte
1672 19497 Jasmin Pinsoy Dipolog City Zamboanga del Norte
1673 19498 Ismael Rengguijo Manuel A. Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
1674 19499 Angelita Rengguijo Manuel A. Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
1675 19500 Carim Damsik Labason Zamboanga del Norte
1676 19501 Emmanuel Cale Ozamiz City Misamis Occidental
1677 19502 Ramon Ortega San Fernando City La Union
1678 19503 Exavel Ligutom (F) Maria Siquijor
1679 19504 Renagin Maputi (F) Maria Siquijor
1680 19505 Roselyn Asok (F) Maria Siquijor
1681 19506 Ivy Dan Samson (M) Maria Siquijor
1682 19507 Jindo Balambao (M) Maria Siquijor
1683 19508 Edilberto Nickarter Pal-ing Maria Siquijor
1684 19509 Jem Masillones (M) Maria Siquijor
1685 19510 Clebern Paglinawan Maria Siquijor
1686 19511 Leo Enot Maria Siquijor
1687 19512 Edna Esteban Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
1688 19513 Elizabeth Tugab Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
1689 19514 Cristina Soriano Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
1690 19515 Franz Earl Agub Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
1691 19516 VM Lani Candolada Tulunan North Cotabato
1692 19517 Dyanne Kristine Sideño Tulunan North Cotabato
1693 19518 Claire Palma Tulunan North Cotabato
1694 19519 Richard Dado Tulunan North Cotabato
1695 19520 Joan Villamor Tulunan North Cotabato
1696 19521 Fabio Lapating Tulunan North Cotabato
1697 19522 Nestor Taa-san Tulunan North Cotabato
1698 19523 Samuel Laman Tulunan North Cotabato
1699 19524 Emiliano Ortizo Tulunan North Cotabato
1700 19525 Asforas Gica (M) R. T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
1701 19526 Irish Louie Beñola Alabel Sarangani
1702 19527 Marivic Flores Alabel Sarangani
1703 19528 Perlita Ampodia Maitum Sarangani
1704 19529 Josefina Marasigan Maitum Sarangani
1705 19530 Arnold Abequibel Maitum Sarangani
1706 19531 Genaro Thomas Strong Maitum Sarangani
1707 19532 Gilbert Rocapor Maitum Sarangani
1708 19533 Edgardo Del Rosario Maitum Sarangani
1709 19534 Limuel Gacula Maitum Sarangani
1710 19535 Alfredo Roxas Maconacon Isabela
1711 19536 Emerlito Rapanut Maconacon Isabela
1712 19537 Valentine Liberato Maconacon Isabela
1713 19538 Rolly Quebral Maconacon Isabela
1714 19539 Janet Costales Maconacon Isabela
1715 19540 Nida Fermin Maconacon Isabela
1716 19541 Estrella Lacida Linamon Lanao del Norte
1717 19542 Edna Chan Linamon Lanao del Norte
1718 19543 Ma. Maganda Lañada San Fernando City Camarines Sur
1719 19544 Rosemarie Vale San Fernando City Camarines Sur
1720 19545 Ponciano Doblon Jr. San Fernando City Camarines Sur
1721 19546 Joseph Ragay San Fernando City Camarines Sur
1722 19547 Noe Doblon San Fernando City Camarines Sur
1723 19548 Ferdinand Donguis Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
1724 19549 Eduardo Daran Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
1725 19551 Elpidio Perez Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
1726 19552 Emilio Felix Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
1727 19553 Bernard Reyes Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
1728 19554 Ferdinand Ibaya Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
1729 19555 Junaidah Imam Baloi Lanao del Norte
1730 19556 Alan Rañola Legazpi City Albay
1731 19557 VM Manuel Mari Durano Carmen Cebu
1732 19558 Christabell Angelica Abaño Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
1733 19559 Pompeo Guzman Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
1734 19560 Aristeo Arenal Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
1735 19561 Ariel Villaflores Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
1736 19562 Casiano Dilao Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
1737 19563 Felino Schneider IV Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
1738 19564 Narciso Panganiban III Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
1739 19565 Gracis Villablanca Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
1740 19566 Mark Owen Saldivar Allacapan Cagayan
1741 19567 Jose Osillos Jr. Allacapan Cagayan
1742 19568 Zaldy Mallari Allacapan Cagayan
1743 19569 Sabino Ganaden Jr. Allacapan Cagayan
1744 19570 Robert Tamayo Allacapan Cagayan
1745 19571 Jonathan Tunac Allacapan Cagayan
1746 19572 Elmer Salud Allacapan Cagayan
1747 19573 Florenda Viloria Allacapan Cagayan
1748 19574 Angelina Roble Sogod Cebu
1749 19575 Lyn Cabahug Sogod Cebu
1750 19576 Elmer Ceniza Sogod Cebu
1751 19577 Ricardo Vanguardia Sogod Cebu
1752 19578 Al Arnado Sogod Cebu
1753 19579 Crispin Retiza Sogod Cebu
1754 19580 Rolando Sultones Sogod Cebu
1755 19581 Leonardo Moneva Sogod Cebu
1756 19582 Flordeliz Velayo Tabuelan Cebu
1757 19583 Chata Genobiagon Tabuelan Cebu
1758 19584 Renerio Oca Tabuelan Cebu
1759 19585 Arniel Arellano Tabuelan Cebu
1760 19586 Zito Gallo Tabuelan Cebu
1761 19587 Roger Florentino Sanchez Pandan Antique
1762 19588 Ivee Rhia Tadefa Muntinlupa City
1763 19589 Victor Ulanday Muntinlupa City
1764 19590 Lucio Constantino Muntinlupa City
1765 19591 Grace Gonzaga Muntinlupa City
1766 19592 Cecilia Lazarte Muntinlupa City
1767 19593 Nory Olarve Muntinlupa City
1768 19594 Arlene Diaz Muntinlupa City
1769 19595 Kim Asis Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1770 19596 Grace Asis Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1771 19597 Charles Salazar Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1772 19598 Jackielyn Mae Salazar Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1773 19599 Escarlet Estuya Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1774 19600 Alex Mate Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1775 19601 Jonathan Sayon Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1776 19602 Eleony Estrera Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1777 19603 Orlando Sevilla Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1778 19604 Rizalina Parba Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1779 19605 Ofelia Aniñon Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1780 19606 Maria Estela Paring Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1781 19607 Charina Linn Perocillo Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1782 19608 Carlos Cagape Pilar Bohol
1783 19609 Ireneo Luna Jr. Pilar Bohol
1784 19610 Misael Hilot Pilar Bohol
1785 19611 Gualberto Jaspe Pilar Bohol
1786 19612 Tita Salazar Pilar Bohol
1787 19613 Luz Ellorimo Pilar Bohol
1788 19614 Charito Arnado Pilar Bohol
1789 19615 Noel Lorenzo San Isidro Nueva Ecija
1790 19616 Pamela Magno San Isidro Nueva Ecija
1791 19617 Carlos Francisco San Isidro Nueva Ecija
1792 19618 Dante Dela Cruz San Isidro Nueva Ecija
1793 19619 Nick Cablao San Isidro Nueva Ecija
1794 19620 Renato Linsangan San Isidro Nueva Ecija
1795 19621 Ernesto Castro San Isidro Nueva Ecija
1796 19622 Policarpio Peralta San Isidro Nueva Ecija
1797 19623 Elma Liza Flores San Isidro Nueva Ecija
1798 19624 Liezl Ingco San Isidro Nueva Ecija
1799 19625 Ernesto Yanga San Isidro Nueva Ecija
1800 19626 Aurelia Pulvera Andrade San Francisco Cebu
1801 19627 Arnold Allera Abuyog Leyte
1802 19628 Felomina Bravo Paniqui Tarlac
1803 19629 Linda Manuel Paniqui Tarlac
1804 19630 Nestor Castro Paniqui Tarlac
1805 19631 Christian Alfred Cuchapin Paniqui Tarlac
1806 19632 Javerne Santillan Paniqui Tarlac
1807 19633 Ernesto Tayag Paniqui Tarlac
1808 19634 Joselito Manso Tanjay City Negros Oriental
1809 19635 Epifanio Busmion Tanjay City Negros Oriental
1810 19636 Francisco Dael Jr. Tanjay City Negros Oriental
1811 19637 Felix Mira Jr. Tanjay City Negros Oriental
1812 19638 VM Felipe Elmido Sr. Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
1813 19639 Fernando Galang Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
1814 19640 Desiderio Eltanal Jr. Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
1815 19641 Ricky Taan Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
1816 19642 Enriqueta Alabado Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
1817 19643 Reineria Trinidad Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
1818 19644 Florenita Elvinia Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
1819 19645 Edilberta Dal Peña Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
1820 19646 Samson Elnar Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
1821 19647 Victoriano Marilla Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
1822 19648 Joel Tugaoen Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
1823 19649 Charlie Dave Rosete Agno Pangasinan
1824 19650 Alexander Galvez San Ildefonso Bulacan
1825 19651 Leo Angelo Cruz San Ildefonso Bulacan
1826 19652 Rocky Sarmiento San Ildefonso Bulacan
1827 19653 Virgilio Intacto San Ildefonso Bulacan
1828 19654 Edgardo Vergel San Ildefonso Bulacan
1829 19655 Eriberto Magbitang San Ildefonso Bulacan
1830 19656 Enrique Villacorte San Ildefonso Bulacan
1831 19657 Gerardo Serrano San Ildefonso Bulacan
1832 19659 Ferdinand Santiago San Ildefonso Bulacan
1833 19660 Efren Tanjay Ubay Bohol
1834 19661 Maximo Boyles Jr. Ubay Bohol
1835 19662 Imelda Callo Victoria Oriental Mindoro
1836 19663 Raja Barber Victoria Oriental Mindoro
1837 19664 Dolor Gasic Victoria Oriental Mindoro
1838 19665 Junie Rose Gahol Victoria Oriental Mindoro
1839 19666 Marlene Castillo Victoria Oriental Mindoro
1840 19667 Nelson Albuera Victoria Oriental Mindoro
1841 19668 Rogelio Casta Jr. Lupao Nueva Ecija
1842 19669 Rolando Galima Lupao Nueva Ecija
1843 19670 Dominador Costales Lupao Nueva Ecija
1844 19671 Romely Valdez Lupao Nueva Ecija
1845 19672 Marivic Bajet Lupao Nueva Ecija
1846 19673 Aurora Vendivil Lupao Nueva Ecija
1847 19674 Domingo Jaramilla Jr. Lupao Nueva Ecija
1848 19675 Rodelio Baraceros Lupao Nueva Ecija
1849 19676 Vitaliano Balucanag Jr. Lupao Nueva Ecija
1850 19677 Roehl Acosta Lupao Nueva Ecija
1851 19678 Nelson Gadiano Lupao Nueva Ecija
1852 19679 Jonalina Reyes Laguna
1853 19680 Noel Cabela Pagsanjan Laguna
1854 19681 Julius Guan Pagsanjan Laguna
1855 19682 Fred Capistrano Pagsanjan Laguna
1856 19683 Roderick Nombre Pagsanjan Laguna
1857 19684 Erlando Subiaga Pagsanjan Laguna
1858 19685 Reynaldo Almonte Pagsanjan Laguna
1859 19686 Stephanie Alvarez Guimba Nueva Ecija
1860 19687 Darlene Jahne Antoinette Beltran Guimba Nueva Ecija
1861 19688 Jose Eulogio Rosalino Dizon Guimba Nueva Ecija
1862 19689 Eric Mateo Guimba Nueva Ecija
1863 19690 Florante Agapito Guimba Nueva Ecija
1864 19691 Virgilio Fabros Guimba Nueva Ecija
1865 19692 Diosdao Dela Cruz Guimba Nueva Ecija
1866 19693 Anthony Ubaldo Guimba Nueva Ecija
1867 19694 Remedios Agapito Guimba Nueva Ecija
1868 19695 Christine Bernardo San Nicolas Pangasinan
1869 19696 Maricon Vindy Operaña San Nicolas Pangasinan
1870 19697 Joel Luansin San Nicolas Pangasinan
1871 19698 Pedrelito Bibat San Nicolas Pangasinan
1872 19699 Franco Florentin San Nicolas Pangasinan
1873 19700 Leoncio Saldivar Jr. San Nicolas Pangasinan
1874 19701 Mario Marzo San Nicolas Pangasinan
1875 19702 Efren Tenirefe San Nicolas Pangasinan
1876 19703 Alvin Bravo San Nicolas Pangasinan
1877 19704 Nolie Daguro San Agustin Isabela
1878 19705 Joel Pascual San Agustin Isabela
1879 19706 Rodel Pascual San Agustin Isabela
1880 19707 Barney Menis San Agustin Isabela
1881 19708 Operaflor Manuel San Agustin Isabela
1882 19709 Edgard Evangelista San Agustin Isabela
1883 19710 Eddie Mayor San Agustin Isabela
1884 19711 Menchie Yasol San Agustin Isabela
1885 19712 Edilie Padilla San Agustin Isabela
1886 19713 Emerito Gajitos Paete Laguna
1887 19714 Hermie Bagongahasa Paete Laguna
1888 19715 Yolanda Bagamano Paete Laguna
1889 19716 Marylou Madridejos Paete Laguna
1890 19717 Eriberto Pascual Paete Laguna
1891 19718 Andro Cadapan Paete Laguna
1892 19719 Reynaldo Baldemor Paete Laguna
1893 19720 Robert Bagabaldo Paete Laguna
1894 19721 Brigido Bagayana Paete Laguna
1895 19722 Ana Victoria Ramos Paete Laguna
1896 19723 Greg Marvin Ortego Sorsogon City
1897 19724 Isagani Balladores Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
1898 19726 Aldrin Garay Libjo Dinagat Islands
1899 19729 German Subia Maconacon Isabela
1900 19730 Edilbert Rapanut Maconacon Isabela
1901 19731 Gloria Sosor Dauin Negros Oriental
1902 19732 Fredeswinda Delfino Dauin Negros Oriental
1903 19733 Arnil At-at Dauin Negros Oriental
1904 19734 Prince Carl Baga Dauin Negros Oriental
1905 19735 Dario Tubog Dauin Negros Oriental
1906 19736 Adelfa Nacional San Fernando Masbate
1907 19737 Luz Lira San Fernando Masbate
1908 19738 Reymundo Consencino San Fernando Masbate
1909 19739 Rex Clemente San Fernando Masbate
1910 19740 Alistair Edward Lozano San Fernando Masbate
1911 19741 Victor Mogueis San Fernando Masbate
1912 19742 Loneto Centura San Fernando Masbate
1913 19743 Jesus Asaula San Fernando Masbate
1914 19744 Tristan Royce Aala Tagum City Davao del Norte
1915 19745 Ronald Eliot Tagum City Davao del Norte
1916 19746 Agripino Coquilla Jr. Tagum City Davao del Norte
1917 19747 Damiano Cipro Tagum City Davao del Norte
1918 19748 Pio Salmasan Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1919 19749 Edgar Capuno Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1920 19750 Rogelin Degoma (F) Panglao Bohol
1921 19751 Almar Jose Jandayan Anda Bohol
1922 19752 Edwina Santiago Victoria Tarlac
1923 19753 Rex Villa Agustin Victoria Tarlac
1924 19754 Michael Villa Agustin Victoria Tarlac
1925 19755 Eulalio Gacula Victoria Tarlac
1926 19756 Ariel Tabangay Victoria Tarlac
1927 19757 Resurreccion Coronel Victoria Tarlac
1928 19758 Mario Cajuigan Victoria Tarlac
1929 19759 Eric Saguyod Victoria Tarlac
1930 19760 Eugenio Gagarin Jr. Victoria Tarlac
1931 19761 Joseph Calinisan Mataas na Kahoy Batangas
1932 19762 Leander Boyd Obtial Mataas na Kahoy Batangas
1933 19763 Merlyn Caraan-Laqui Mataas na Kahoy Batangas
1934 19764 Carmelita Acerimo Mataas na Kahoy Batangas
1935 19765 Angelito Subol Mataas na Kahoy Batangas
1936 19766 Lemuel De Ocampo Mataas na Kahoy Batangas
1937 19767 Jerry Reyes Mataas na Kahoy Batangas
1938 19768 Evelina Dy Julita Leyte
1939 19769 Flora Berones Julita Leyte
1940 19770 Rosila Advincula Julita Leyte
1941 19771 Ria Dumduma Julita Leyte
1942 19772 Patricia Ramos Julita Leyte
1943 19773 Mae Angeli Gajardo Julita Leyte
1944 19774 O'Neal Opiniano Julita Leyte
1945 19775 Samuel Valdez Rizal Kalinga
1946 19776 Benjamin Barroga Rizal Kalinga
1947 19777 Renato Vicente Rizal Kalinga
1948 19778 Richard Diolaza Tarlac City Tarlac
1949 19779 Ana Aguas Tarlac City Tarlac
1950 19780 Roel Quiroz Tarlac City Tarlac
1951 19781 Christopher Delos Reyes Tarlac City Tarlac
1952 19782 Ronnie Cudia Bongabon Nueva Ecija
1953 19783 Hilario Bobby Mantile Bongabon Nueva Ecija
1954 19784 Hernan Andres Bongabon Nueva Ecija
1955 19785 Christian Binuya Bongabon Nueva Ecija
1956 19786 Lodovico De Leon Bongabon Nueva Ecija
1957 19787 Gregorio Pesa Bongabon Nueva Ecija
1958 19788 Emmanuel Mendoza Jr. Bongabon Nueva Ecija
1959 19789 Michael Sarmiento Bongabon Nueva Ecija
1960 19790 Geterito Gementiza Tagum City Davao del Norte
1961 19791 Antonio Espiritu Valenzuela City
1962 19792 Ramon Encarnacion Valenzuela City
1963 19793 Marlon Paulo Alejandrino Valenzuela City
1964 19794 Ferdinand Arellano Currimao Ilocos Norte
1965 19795 Demetrio Quitoriano Currimao Ilocos Norte
1966 19796 Jaylord Fernando Currimao Ilocos Norte
1967 19797 Leonardo Morallos Canaman Camarines Sur
1968 19798 Arnel Ibasco Canaman Camarines Sur
1969 19799 Sabas Chica Canaman Camarines Sur
1970 19800 Dionisio Corporal Canaman Camarines Sur
1971 19801 Digno Caudilla Canaman Camarines Sur
1972 19802 Ofelia Gatchalian Diffun Quirino
1973 19803 Babylyn Reyes Diffun Quirino
1974 19804 Corazon Unite Diffun Quirino
1975 19805 Marilou Clerigo San Ricardo Southern Leyte
1976 19806 Loudes Mutia San Ricardo Southern Leyte
1977 19807 Nanette Ave San Ricardo Southern Leyte
1978 19808 Victor Torregosa Sr. San Ricardo Southern Leyte
1979 19809 Jaypee David Ligao City Albay
1980 19810 Teodorico Residilla Jr. Ligao City Albay
1981 19811 Esteban Gonzales Ligao City Albay
1982 19812 Manuel Garcia Ligao City Albay
1983 19813 Sophia Monasterial Ligao City Albay
1984 19814 Ana Manlangit Ligao City Albay
1985 19815 Helen Abalos Ligao City Albay
1986 19816 Dunne Melton Motol Gasan Marinduque
1987 19817 Servillano Balitaan Gasan Marinduque
1988 19818 Rodolfo Caparros Gasan Marinduque
1989 19819 Gener Selda Gasan Marinduque
1990 19820 Oscar Lim Goa Camarines Sur
1991 19821 Dalmacio Delfino Jr. Goa Camarines Sur
1992 19822 Nemia Lim Goa Camarines Sur
1993 19823 Romell Hernandez Bansud Oriental Mindoro
1994 19824 Alex Medrano Bansud Oriental Mindoro
1995 19825 Mary Melody Manato Bansud Oriental Mindoro
1996 19826 Dronuel Cometa Bansud Oriental Mindoro
1997 19827 Joseph Morales Bansud Oriental Mindoro
1998 19828 Ronald Closa Bansud Oriental Mindoro
1999 19829 Crispin Cabral Bansud Oriental Mindoro
2000 19830 Jimmy Rivera Bansud Oriental Mindoro
2001 19831 Renato Bagacay Borongan City Eastern Samar
2002 19832 Dominador Lagare Jr. General Santos City
2003 19834 Shandee Theresa Pestaño General Santos City
2004 19835 Alfie Ouano Consolacion Cebu
2005 19836 VM Glen Galario Valencia City
2006 19837 Dinah Fradejas San Andres Romblon
2007 19838 Araceli Gabaldon San Andres Romblon
2008 19839 Romeo Fabella San Andres Romblon
2009 19840 Mildred Garay Silay City Negros Occidental
2010 19841 Alberto Dante Estillore Talugtug Nueva Ecija
2011 19842 Joevit Bagolbagol Famy Laguna
2012 19843 Constancio Fernandez Famy Laguna
2013 19844 Rico Branzuela Balingoan Misamis Oriental
2014 19845 Roel Padillo Balingoan Misamis Oriental
2015 19846 Wilfredo Cabresos Balingoan Misamis Oriental
2016 19847 Franklin Panulaya Balingoan Misamis Oriental
2017 19848 Ronie Panulaya Balingoan Misamis Oriental
2018 19849 Johndell Samonte Lumban Laguna
2019 19850 Harry Cabiling Compostela Compostela Valley
2020 19851 Danielo Pelegrino Compostela Compostela Valley
2021 19852 Levi Ebdao Compostela Compostela Valley
2022 19853 Rogelio Econar Compostela Compostela Valley
2023 19854 Elmo Estandarte Compostela Compostela Valley
2024 19855 Myrel Bangcasan Compostela Compostela Valley
2025 19856 Wilfredo Ang Compostela Compostela Valley
2026 19857 Emmanuel Guyud San Guillermo Isabela
2027 19858 Ricardo Castañeda San Guillermo Isabela
2028 19859 Ronaldo Aguilar San Guillermo Isabela
2029 19860 Marcelino Cabrera San Guillermo Isabela
2030 19861 Linda Baleyos Caibiran Biliran
2031 19862 Clemente Bacason Sr. Caibiran Biliran
2032 19863 Lizlie Aniete Siruma Camarines Sur
2033 19864 Florissa Antivola Siruma Camarines Sur
2034 19865 Efren Ramos Siruma Camarines Sur
2035 19866 Rodolo Campado Siruma Camarines Sur
2036 19867 Edwin Bejino Siruma Camarines Sur
2037 19868 Henry Galan Siruma Camarines Sur
2038 19869 Edgar Robles Siruma Camarines Sur
2039 19870 Roselo Abad Siruma Camarines Sur
2040 19871 Rafael Tamon Siruma Camarines Sur
2041 19872 Oscar Villanueva Quezon Isabela
2042 19873 Ronelle Padilla Quezon Isabela
2043 19874 Candido Andumang Sr. Quezon Isabela
2044 19875 Glenn Dulig Quezon Isabela
2045 19876 Antonio Diampoc Quezon Isabela
2046 19877 Angel Killip Quezon Isabela
2047 19878 Jimmy Gamazon Sr. Quezon Isabela
2048 19879 Susan Pengiton Aguinaldo Ifugao
2049 19880 Maribel Biogan Aguinaldo Ifugao
2050 19881 Melchor Bimmang Aguinaldo Ifugao
2051 19882 Edwin Gochayna Aguinaldo Ifugao
2052 19883 Ricky Uchayan Aguinaldo Ifugao
2053 19884 Perlie Uchayan Aguinaldo Ifugao
2054 20361 Delfin Mora Maconacon Isabela
2055 19903 Casiano Adami Uyugan Batanes
2056 19989 Julius Cezar Tajanlangit Antique
2057 20375 Roldan Chan Mambajao Camiguin
2058 20389 Edmundo Saño Abuyog Leyte
2059 20551 Elmer Colangoy Ibajay Aklan
2060 20389 Edmundo Saño Abuyog Leyte
2061 20986 Geronimo Arzagon Tacurong Sultan Kudarat
2062 20984 Samuel Moralde Daanbantayan Cebu
2063 21078 Victor Decio Matag-ob Leyte

Walk-in

OR#
Name
LGU
Province
1 19885 Felix Jarabe Gloria Oriental Mindoro
2 19886 Mercedario Pamil Salug Zamboanga del Norte
3 19887 Edgar Sultan Salug Zamboanga del Norte
4 19888 Glenndell Lapuz Sta. Ana Pampanga
5 19889 Arthur Diaz Sta. Ana Pampanga
6 19890 Reynaldo Montoya Sta. Ana Pampanga
7 19891 Rolando Maglanque Sta. Ana Pampanga
8 19892 Anastacio Calma Jr. Sta. Ana Pampanga
9 19893 Tito Villa III Almagro Samar
10 19894 Floyd Rubio Pinili Ilocos Norte
11 19895 Maynard Francis Bumanglag Pinili Ilocos Norte
12 19896 Alden Martin Isabel Leyte
13 19897 Luvilla Fullon Isabel Leyte
14 19898 Julius Cesar Matiga Isabel Leyte
15 19899 Deborah Bertulfo Isabel Leyte
16 19900 Lito Briones Aroroy Masbate
17 19904 Jorge Bengua Pasacao Camarines Sur
18 19907 Freddie Bonifacio Teresa Rizal
19 19911 Nilo Quisao Villapando Lucena City
20 19912 Myra Paz Abubakar Zamboanga City
21 19913 Mark Fidencio Aurelia Bayawan City Negros Oriental
22 19915 Elmer Datuin Baguio City
23 19917 Gigi Juarez Masinloc Zambales
24 19918 Gener Vergara Tagaytay City Cavite
25 19920 Marie Alethea Casal-Uy Makati City
26 19921 Ma. Arlene Ortega Makati City
27 19922 Grazielle Iony De Lara-Bes Makati City
28 19923 Evelyn Delfina Villamor Makati City
29 19924 Shirley Aspillaga Makati City
30 19925 Divina Jacome Makati City
31 19926 Mary Ruth Tolentino Makati City
32 19927 Maria Concepcion Yabut Makati City
33 19928 Leonardo Magpantay Makati City
34 19929 Nelson Pasia Makati City
35 19930 Luis Javier Jr. Makati City
36 19931 Ferdinand Eusebio Makati City
37 19932 Samuela Real Apayao
38 19933 Johnny Nestor Itchon Candon Ilocos Sur
39 19935 Carlo Sawit Pura Tarlac
40 19936 Rey Oliver Alejandrino Lucena City
41 19937 Primo Pamintuan Marinduque
42 19939 Domingo Ambrocio Jr. San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
43 19942 Setty Deamila Macarambon Lanao del Norte
44 19944 Antonio Bakilan Tabuk City Kalinga
45 19945 Maryann Alavabo Sabtang Batanes
46 19946 Sheela Mar Baclaan South Cotabato
47 19947 Rose Grace Achurra Banga South Cotabato
48 19948 Prescilla Marcos Nueva Vizcaya
49 19949 Edward Isidro Mallig Isabela
50 19950 Vandolf Quizon Parañaque
51 19951 Nestor Fongwan Jr. La Trinidad Benguet
52 19952 Sorayda Sison Masinloc Zambales
53 19953 Diosdado Asuncion Jr. Masinloc Zambales
54 19954 Virgilio Ebarle Masinloc Zambales
55 19955 Fred Figuerrez Masinloc Zambales
56 19956 Arnel Aquino Masinloc Zambales
57 19957 Jose Netu Tamayo Dagupan City
58 19958 Mark Philip Ramirez Mamburao Occidental Mindoro
59 19959 Jose Nelson Sala Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
60 19960 Ronald Cruda Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
61 19961 Michel Louise Bajo Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
62 19962 Mark Lester Casas Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
63 19963 Carolina Ruiz Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
64 19964 Nestor Crave Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
65 19965 Michael Ryan Bajo Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
66 19966 Peter Marcus Matias Sta. Rosa Nueva Ecija
67 19968 Manuel Corral Samar
68 19969 Erech Alocilja San Jose Antique
69 19970 Maximillan Luglug Hingyon Ifugao
70 19971 Peter Thomas Reyes Sto. Tomas Batangas
71 19972 Mila Raquid-Arroyo Naga City
72 19973 Efimaco Duhaylungsod Bacolod Lanao del Norte
73 19974 Joy Espina Bacolod Lanao del Norte
74 19975 Sittie Allyn Sanguila Bacolod Lanao del Norte
75 19976 Roy Arvin Antonio Bacolod Lanao del Norte
76 19977 Quintin Clapano Jr. Bacolod Lanao del Norte
77 19978 Eugenio Palangan Bacolod Lanao del Norte
78 19979 Alfons Janssen Marcera Bacolod Lanao del Norte
79 19980 Ikie Balabagan Mumai Lanao del Norte
80 19981 Camad Balabagan Mumai Lanao del Norte
81 19982 Adinola Tomarompong Mumai Lanao del Norte
82 19983 Raymund Santos Bacolod Lanao del Norte
83 19984 Basher Andamama Mumai Lanao del Norte
84 19985 Joharie Binta Mumai Lanao del Norte
85 19986 Jamal Batalo Mumai Lanao del Norte
86 19987 Sarahmae Lomondot Mumai Lanao del Norte
87 19988 Rey Ayo Digos City Davao del Sur
88 19990 Dan Gervacio Davao del Norte
89 19992 Beethoven Bermejo Catbalogan City Samar
90 19993 Christine Joy Escober Catbalogan City Samar
91 20002 Gemma Romina Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
92 20003 blank blank blank
93 20004 Florian Apuli Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
94 20005 Arsenia Del Rosario Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
95 20006 Guillermo Panal Carigara Leyte
96 20007 Raynaldo Bodo Carigara Leyte
97 20008 Lorna Marpa Carigara Leyte
98 20009 Romeo Viojan Carigara Leyte
99 20010 Milo Contapay Carigara Leyte
100 20011 Anita Villalino Carigara Leyte
101 20012 Carol Yap Sta. Maria Romblom
102 20013 Vivian Mendezabal Sta. Maria Romblom
103 20014 Marlin Mariño Sta. Maria Romblom
104 20015 Myrna Reglos Burgos Isabela
105 20016 Hubert Bismarck Espiritu Polillo Quezon
106 20017 Walter Calleja Polillo Quezon
107 20018 Efren Atendido Polillo Quezon
108 20019 Edwin Susa Polillo Quezon
109 20020 Joel Asis Polillo Quezon
110 20021 Sabino Cagas Burgos Surigao Del Norte
111 20022 Imelda Tiu Burgos Surigao Del Norte
112 20023 Anecita Pomoy Burgos Surigao Del Norte
113 20024 Federico Celeste Jr. Burgos Surigao Del Norte
114 20025 Marichu Galagar Burgos Surigao Del Norte
115 20026 Roger Pomoy Burgos Surigao Del Norte
116 20027 Modesto Arcena Burgos Surigao Del Norte
117 20028 Ricardo Ayupan Batad Iloilo
118 20029 Santos Balete Jr. Batad Iloilo
119 20030 Susan Colendres Batad Iloilo
120 20031 Franklin Catequista Batad Iloilo
121 20032 Rolando Larroza Batad Iloilo
122 20033 Nestor Plantig Batad Iloilo
123 20034 Jhoan Astorga Daram Samar
124 20035 Roberto Cananua Daram Samar
125 20036 Edgar Danday Sr. Daram Samar
126 20037 Jimmy Barrantes Daram Samar
127 20038 Florentino Carcellar Jr. Daram Samar
128 20039 Danedave Cariño Daram Samar
129 20040 Benjamin Amistoso Daram Samar
130 20041 Reynaldo Dacallos Daram Samar
131 20042 Renante Muncada Daram Samar
132 20043 Joselito Fontelera Alaminos City Pangasinan
133 20044 Nasser Hidjiali Ditsa-an Ramain Lanao del Sur
134 20045 Catherino Baricaua Enrile Cagayan
135 20046 Norma Mabazza Enrile Cagayan
136 20047 Jacinto Tuddao blank blank
137 20048 Juan Lingan Jr. blank blank
138 20049 Jose Victor Padua Ramos Tarlac
139 20050 Nestor Rafael Ramos Tarlac
140 20051 Angelo Colong San Juan Siquijor
141 20052 Medel Panzo San Juan Siquijor
142 20053 Jacinto Maata San Juan Siquijor
143 20054 Rubilyn Ragay San Juan Siquijor
144 20055 Ismae Osorio Jr. Looc Romblon
145 20056 Reyan Reyes Looc Romblon
146 20057 Hermie Lachica Looc Romblon
147 20058 Dionson Taytay Looc Romblon
148 20059 Iluminada Galindez Looc Romblon
149 20060 Jose Verdin Looc Romblon
150 20061 Periano Bernardo Looc Romblon
151 20062 Eva Gabuna Looc Romblon
152 20063 Darwin San Luis Paracale Camarines Norte
153 20064 Cesar Cariño Paracale Camarines Norte
154 20065 Nelson Dasco Paracale Camarines Norte
155 20066 Taher Pundaodaya Ditsa-an Ramain Lanao del Sur
156 20067 Al-Ekhzanman Alangadi Ditsa-an Ramain Lanao del Sur
157 20068 Jesus Demafiles Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
158 20069 George Demaisip Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
159 20070 Rosendo Cruza Magallanes Agusan del Norte
160 20071 Irenio Deloso Magallanes Agusan del Norte
161 20072 Rahmil Relampagos Magallanes Agusan del Norte
162 20073 VM Nathaniel Usin Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
163 20074 Jovelito Guardarama Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
164 20075 Dely Male Cajidiocan Romblon
165 20076 Jocelyn Rillera Cajidiocan Romblon
166 20078 Albert Agunias Polillo Quezon
167 20079 Rufino Rene Marguita Polillo Quezon
168 20080 Rudy Pumarada Polillo Quezon
169 20081 Benito Edgardo Beruno Garchitorena Camarines Sur
170 20082 Villamor Bangloy Jones Isabela
171 20083 Nestor Apolinario Jones Isabela
172 20084 Glen Albert Cabel Jones Isabela
173 20085 Jadiel Manolo Pandongan Jones Isabela
174 20086 Arnulfo Colobong Jones Isabela
175 20087 Efren Vallejo Jr. Jones Isabela
176 20088 Juan Meran Sta. Maria Romblon
177 20089 Roland Largueza Sta. Maria Romblon
178 20090 Limuel Manago Sta. Maria Romblon
179 20091 Debbie Dawn Pajares Gen. McArthur Eastern Samar
180 20092 Edgar Alday Gen. McArthur Eastern Samar
181 20093 Rogelio Ida Gen. McArthur Eastern Samar
182 20094 Jesus Bandang Jr. Gen. McArthur Eastern Samar
183 20095 Elvira Navidad Gen. McArthur Eastern Samar
184 20096 Emirita Go Gen. McArthur Eastern Samar
185 20097 Manuel Japzon Gen. McArthur Eastern Samar
186 20099 Maindryann Sales Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
187 20100 blank blank blank
188 20102 Perfecto Guerrero Jr. Baras Catanduanes
189 20103 Bienvenida Badong Magallanes Agusan del Norte
190 20104 Diomedes Talavera Unisan Quezon
191 20105 Jose Vera Cruz Unisan Quezon
192 20106 Van Clark Villapando Unisan Quezon
193 20107 Danilo Olega Unisan Quezon
194 20108 Joselito Amparo Unisan Quezon
195 20111 Ariel Buyco San Enrique Iloilo
196 20112 Rael Eyana Manticao Misamis Oriental
197 20113 Luther Asok Manticao Misamis Oriental
198 20114 Anecito Barrido Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
199 20115 Ruferto Baes Indang Cavite
200 20116 Antonio Espinell Indang Cavite
201 20117 John Mark Cayao Indang Cavite
202 20118 Robinson Bernarte Indang Cavite
203 20119 Cesar Mojica Indang Cavite
204 20120 Avegel Kasaysayan Indang Cavite
205 20121 Estelita Lopez Indang Cavite
206 20122 Samuel Famarin Concepcion Romblon
207 20123 Maria Imelda Mayor Santa Fe Romblon
208 20124 Felixberto Tadia Santa Fe Romblon
209 20125 Edgardo Bartolome Santa Fe Romblon
210 20126 Edmundo Pialacad Santa Fe Romblon
211 20127 Fernando Fernando Santa Fe Romblon
212 20128 Melsie Coching Santa Fe Romblon
213 20129 Melwin Punzalan Santa Fe Romblon
214 20130 Diosdado Cawalaiang Santa Fe Romblon
215 20131 Julian Albores Davao del Sur
216 20134 Charlito Basnig Sto. Niño Samar
217 20135 Emmanuel Olfato Mamburao Occidental Mindoro
218 20136 Maklo Bagni Pasil Kalinga
219 20137 Rosemarie Lingayo Andomang Pasil Kalinga
220 20138 Santiago Disalis Pasil Kalinga
221 20139 Edison Biadora Pandan Antique
222 20140 Tony Chan Pandan Antique
223 20141 Alexis Rodriguez San Marcelino Zambales
224 20142 Manuel Arquero Jr. San Marcelino Zambales
225 20143 Jesus Lunario San Marcelino Zambales
226 20144 Daniel Fabunan San Marcelino Zambales
227 20145 Nestor Ignacio San Marcelino Zambales
228 20146 Leysander Aquino San Marcelino Zambales
229 20147 Edwin Avestruz Talalora Samar
230 20148 Nido Orbong Talalora Samar
231 20149 Jose Zeta III Talalora Samar
232 20150 Gil Lauzon Talalora Samar
233 20151 Celine Marie Olea Baganga Davao Oriental
234 20152 Glenda Montañez Baganga Davao Oriental
235 20153 Musa Morales Baganga Davao Oriental
236 20154 Bobbie Calig-onan Baganga Davao Oriental
237 20155 Panchito Silat Baganga Davao Oriental
238 20156 Digna Maristela Aroroy Masbate
239 20157 Nila Halog San Sebastian Samar
240 20158 Cayo Bokon San Sebastian Samar
241 20159 Dionisio Hilem Malitbog Bukidnon
242 20160 Jose Emano Malitbog Bukidnon
243 20161 Jombelina Amistoso Malitbog Bukidnon
244 20162 James Silva Malitbog Bukidnon
245 20163 Alberto Emata Malitbog Bukidnon
246 20164 Ma. Vida Bandialan Malitbog Bukidnon
247 20165 Catherine Arguelles Malitbog Bukidnon
248 20166 Rudy Dominguez Malitbog Bukidnon
249 20167 Isaias Abroguena Malitbog Bukidnon
250 20168 Ener Castillo Alcala Cagayan
251 20169 Maria Josefina Te Alcala Cagayan
252 20170 Daniel Sumabat III Alcala Cagayan
253 20171 Edna Ventula Alcala Cagayan
254 20172 Soledad Espejo Alcala Cagayan
255 20173 Boromeo Vergara Alcala Cagayan
256 20174 Alfredo Millare Alcala Cagayan
257 20175 Roberto Viloria Alcala Cagayan
258 20176 Marivic Dolino Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
259 20177 Adrian Rendaje Badiangan Iloilo
260 20178 Mario Supanda Badiangan Iloilo
261 20179 Russell Oremo Badiangan Iloilo
262 20180 Arwin Mariano San Mateo Rizal
263 20181 Roberto San Pedro Sr. San Mateo Rizal
264 20182 Rogelio San Miguel San Mateo Rizal
265 20183 Cristeo Cruz San Mateo Rizal
266 20184 Joel Diaz San Mateo Rizal
267 20185 Manuela Bursatan Camalaniugan Cagayan
268 20186 Edmund Talosig Camalaniugan Cagayan
269 20187 Leslie Casanay Camalaniugan Cagayan
270 20188 Dante Canillo Camalaniugan Cagayan
271 20189 Hermogenes Lorenzo Jr. Camalaniugan Cagayan
272 20190 Edna Fulon Camalaniugan Cagayan
273 20191 Jaime Rosario Camalaniugan Cagayan
274 20192 Helie Cervano Camalaniugan Cagayan
275 20193 Celso Albano Maddela Quirino
276 20194 Alberto Cadauis Jr. Maddela Quirino
277 20195 Mariano Godingan Jr. Maddela Quirino
278 20196 Carlos Nabaye Jr. Maddela Quirino
279 20197 Melchor Sad-en Maddela Quirino
280 20198 Reynaldo Lazaro Maddela Quirino
281 20199 Angelito Cerna Glan Sarangani
282 20200 Raindolf Patrick Alegado Glan Sarangani
283 20201 Rodrigo Galigao San Isidro Surigao Del Norte
284 20202 Norberto Dulfina San Isidro Surigao Del Norte
285 20203 Osias Ocon San Isidro Surigao Del Norte
286 20204 Dondon Ludovice San Andres Quezon
287 20205 Noel Estoque San Benito Surigao del Norte
288 20206 Wellybel Requirme San Benito Surigao del Norte
289 20207 Rebecca Rivas San Benito Surigao del Norte
290 20208 Samuel Bagot San Benito Surigao del Norte
291 20209 William Polican San Isidro Surigao del Norte
292 20210 Elmer Poculan San Benito Surigao del Norte
293 20211 Ludy Pobe Sr. San Benito Surigao del Norte
294 20212 Remelita Roculas San Benito Surigao del Norte
295 20213 Orlando Brubo San Benito Surigao del Norte
296 20214 Melquiades Mantilla San Benito Surigao del Norte
297 20215 Fernando Lopez Teresa Rizal
298 20216 Aurelio Selibio Jr. Teresa Rizal
299 20217 Hoaward Francisco Teresa Rizal
300 20218 Anthony Damaso Teresa Rizal
301 20219 Victorius Joshua San Jose Teresa Rizal
302 20220 Louie Manuel Ramos Tarlac
303 20221 Rolando Gaudia Ramos Tarlac
304 20222 Celso Banag Ramos Tarlac
305 20223 Cristina Tongol Ramos Tarlac
306 20224 Janice Cabatbat Ramos Tarlac
307 20225 Bartolome Jonatas Ramos Tarlac
308 20226 Magtanggol Lantion Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
309 20227 Selvano Parado Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
310 20228 Michael Rubio Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
311 20229 Mohamiden Mamasabulod Pagalungan Maguindanao
312 20230 Zabide Ayunan Pagalungan Maguindanao
313 20231 Abdilah Mamasabulod Pagalungan Maguindanao
314 20232 Scander Matalam Pagalungan Maguindanao
315 20233 Datu Soud Matalam Pagalungan Maguindanao
316 20234 Guinaid Timan Pagalungan Maguindanao
317 20235 Charito Montawal Pagalungan Maguindanao
318 20236 Suraida Mamasabulod Pagalungan Maguindanao
319 20237 Rahma Matalam Pagalungan Maguindanao
320 20239 Saidel Borris Roxas Palawan
321 20240 Jordan Nuñez Roxas Palawan
322 20241 Henry Acosta Roxas Palawan
323 20242 Enrico Ong Roxas Palawan
324 20243 Ganit Atole Goa Camarines Sur
325 20244 Humberto Corvera Jr. Carles Iloilo
326 20245 Ma. Gloria Mendoza Bulakan Bulacan
327 20246 Crisolde Baltazar Aglipay Quirino
328 20247 Sali Polo Lamitan City Basilan
329 20248 Datukon Namli Malaguial Shariff Aguak Maguindanao
330 20249 Norania Tanggote Poonapiagapo Lanao del Norte
331 20250 Omaira Gandarosa Poonapiagapo Lanao del Norte
332 20251 Jovito Larlon Talalora Samar
333 20252 Alejandro Cabangon Talalora Samar
334 20253 Diomedes Tan Jr. Talalora Samar
335 20254 Noel Patrimonio Talalora Samar
336 20255 Agustin Badules Talalora Samar
337 20256 Oliver Paplona Talalora Samar
338 20257 Rufino Alejandrino Arayat Pampanga
339 20258 Roberto Valderiarro Siniloan Laguna
340 20259 Patrick Ellis Go Siniloan Laguna
341 20260 Severino Alonzo Siniloan Laguna
342 20261 Generoso Serrano Siniloan Laguna
343 20262 Louie Philip Castro Siniloan Laguna
344 20263 Felipe Em Siniloan Laguna
345 20264 Ronnie Tubice Siniloan Laguna
346 20265 Marrianne Chan Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
347 20266 Diofrix Pabellan Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
348 20267 Ernido Dukano Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
349 20268 Giovanni Hisoler Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
350 20269 Gil Nateal Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
351 20270 Gloria Paglinawan Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
352 20271 Eleno Zarate Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
353 20272 Fabito Abrogar Jr. Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
354 20273 Asterio Marban Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
355 20274 Erma Hassan Madalum Lanao del Sur
356 20275 Norma Pandapatan Madalum Lanao del Sur
357 20277 Haneya Theresa Chiong Baliangao Misamis Occidental
358 20278 Elsa Bueno Baliangao Misamis Occidental
359 20279 Haminie Sangki Ampatuan Maguindanao
360 20280 Hanon Sangki Ampatuan Maguindanao
361 20281 Datu Wata Adziz Ampatuan Maguindanao
362 20282 Bainot Malang Ampatuan Maguindanao
363 20283 Cosain Dawal Poonapiagapo Lanao del Norte
364 20284 Mustapha Polangi Poonapiagapo Lanao del Norte
365 20285 Casanor Pacalma Poonapiagapo Lanao del Norte
366 20286 Omar Racmat Poonapiagapo Lanao del Norte
367 20287 Leticia Cruz Isabela
368 20288 Lovelie Ulep San Isidro Isabela
369 20289 Arnel Barroga San Isidro Isabela
370 20290 Benjamin Padilla Laur Nueva Ecija
371 20291 Romeo Desamito Laur Nueva Ecija
372 20292 Efren Apostol Laur Nueva Ecija
373 20293 Hector Bayco Jr. Laur Nueva Ecija
374 20294 Elmer Rivera Laur Nueva Ecija
375 20295 Makina Padilla Laur Nueva Ecija
376 20296 Merlinda Mamuri Laur Nueva Ecija
377 20297 Bernardo Ordanza Jr. Laur Nueva Ecija
378 20298 Dionisio Villaruz Cadiz City Negros Occidental
379 20299 Warren Zaragoza Cadiz City Negros Occidental
380 20300 Ray Yee Cadiz City Negros Occidental
381 20301 Allan Ceño San Pablo Zamboanga del Sur
382 20302 Cornelio Arellano San Pablo Zamboanga del Sur
383 20303 Bienvenido Quirante San Pablo Zamboanga del Sur
384 20304 Almer Amba San Pablo Zamboanga del Sur
385 20305 Erlinda Castillo San Pablo Zamboanga del Sur
386 20306 Jonathan Medico San Pablo Zamboanga del Sur
387 20307 Artemio Dayondon San Pablo Zamboanga del Sur
388 20308 Mosiddic Calalagan San Pablo Zamboanga del Sur
389 20309 Ernesto Utlang San Pablo Zamboanga del Sur
390 20310 Victor Maglasang Jr. Consolacion Cebu
391 20311 Marilou Casul Consolacion Cebu
392 20312 Roger Linaboc Consolacion Cebu
393 20313 Ave Marie Tonee Alcid Calauan Laguna
394 20314 Vladimer De Vela Mabitac Laguna
395 20315 John Sanchez San Guillermo Isabela
396 20316 Jolly De Guzman San Guillermo Isabela
397 20317 Edgar Sanches San Guillermo Isabela
398 20318 Jeolito Mateo Libertad Antique
399 20319 Cris Dayril Bagnes Los Baños Laguna
400 20320 Jay Rolusta Los Baños Laguna
401 20322 Florante Paat Lal-lo Cagayan
402 20323 Denita Batocael San Jose de Buan Samar
403 20324 Adelaida Palejaro San Jose de Buan Samar
404 20325 Melania Rebato San Jose de Buan Samar
405 20326 Joel Obinguar San Jose de Buan Samar
406 20327 Lolita Pomarejos San Jose de Buan Samar
407 20328 Noli Rebato San Jose de Buan Samar
408 20329 Bertino Orale San Jose de Buan Samar
409 20330 Gemma Obinguar San Jose de Buan Samar
410 20331 Irene Bernardo Santa Rosa Nueva Ecija
411 20332 Rodrigo Wenceslao Merida Leyte
412 20333 Allan Turtur Placer Surigao del Norte
413 20334 Sanny Calonia Placer Surigao del Norte
414 20335 Ernesto Alcantara Placer Surigao del Norte
415 20336 Philip Adlao Placer Surigao del Norte
416 20337 Donald Villejo Sr. Placer Surigao del Norte
417 20338 Alexander Elatas Jr. Placer Surigao del Norte
418 20339 Cheenie Riciadelle Patiño Placer Surigao del Norte
419 20340 Edgar Macazo Jr. Carles Iloilo
420 20341 Vicente Barbosa Carles Iloilo
421 20342 Romualdo Elizalde Matuguinao Samar
422 20343 Bernardo Mañas Matuguinao Samar
423 20344 Evelyn Ursonal Don Victoriano Misamis Occidental
424 20345 Nida Mag-usara Don Victoriano Misamis Occidental
425 20346 Beverly Jane Ganzon Don Victoriano Misamis Occidental
426 20347 Fernando Beriña Jr. Iriga City Camarines Sur
427 20348 Manvir Ignao Iriga City Camarines Sur
428 20349 Sofronio Sonny Magistrado Iriga City Camarines Sur
429 20350 Fatima Jino Iriga City Camarines Sur
430 20351 Gil Torre Bacacay Albay
431 20352 Emeritus Berango Bacacay Albay
432 20353 Lito Hefti Bacacay Albay
433 20354 Benjamin Belbes Bacacay Albay
434 20355 Nanette Torre Bacacay Albay
435 20356 Milaor Villegas Pateros
436 20357 Jaime Acayen Eastern Samar
437 20358 Rhoda Baris Taft Eastern Samar
438 20359 Rex Docena Taft Eastern Samar
439 20360 Jose Miane Carles Iloilo
440 20362 Rosemelyn Roque Agoncillo Batangas
441 20363 Hermenegildo Lacap III Agoncillo Batangas
442 20364 Krister Jeff De Leon Agoncillo Batangas
443 20365 Rachelle Leinaleigh Ferrer Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
444 20366 Edgar Antonio Sr. Lal-lo Cagayan
445 20369 Semeon Israel Jr. Lal-lo Cagayan
446 20370 Elpidio Rendon Amulung Cagayan
447 20371 Eduard Antonio Amulung Cagayan
448 20372 John John Malamug Amulung Cagayan
449 20373 Lacs Panantaon Buntong Lanao del Sur
450 20374 Stewart Leonardo Quezon Bukidnon
451 20376 Langco Ramal Dumalondon Lanao del Sur
452 20377 Allan Valenzuela San Fernando Camarines Sur
453 20378 Jaime Cacatian San Fernando Camarines Sur
454 20379 Dante Postio San Fernando Camarines Sur
455 20380 Dante Lausa Matanao Davao del Sur
456 20381 Romulo Montero Matanao Davao del Sur
457 20382 Bonifacio De Chavez Matanao Davao del Sur
458 20383 Demosthenes Famar Matanao Davao del Sur
459 20384 Frederick Juban Matanao Davao del Sur
460 20385 Mario Diambolang Matanao Davao del Sur
461 20386 Melanie Maniapao Matanao Davao del Sur
462 20387 Elmer Campañano Matanao Davao del Sur
463 20388 Glenn Duldulao Matanao Davao del Sur
464 20390 Briccio Velasco Panglao Bohol
465 20391 Crescente Panglao Bohol
466 20392 David Pahilan Quezon Bukidnon
467 20393 Eladio Lilauan Quezon Bukidnon
468 20394 Florido Perpetua Quezon Bukidnon
469 20395 Restituto Baguio Quezon Bukidnon
470 20396 Rodrigo Lumba Quezon Bukidnon
471 20397 Corazon Baculina Quezon Bukidnon
472 20398 Myrna Repalda Quezon Bukidnon
473 20399 Letecia Maraat Quezon Bukidnon
474 20400 Judith Las Pinas Quezon Bukidnon
475 20401 Virgilio Rivera Cardona Rizal
476 20402 Gil Pandac Cardona Rizal
477 20403 Jesus Francisco Jr. Cardona Rizal
478 20404 Aris Francisco Cardona Rizal
479 20405 Dale Christian Cruz Cardona Rizal
480 20406 Gerema Andres Maconacon Isabela
481 20407 Felino Pantaleon Lianga Surigao del Sur
482 20408 Hernando Layno Jr. Lianga Surigao del Sur
483 20409 Nelsor Samuel Dollano Lianga Surigao del Sur
484 20410 Michael Umali Pangil Laguna
485 20411 Rolando Velasquez Pangil Laguna
486 20412 Joselito Pajarillo Pangil Laguna
487 20413 Gildo Aguilar Pangil Laguna
488 20414 John Albert Rana Lumban Laguna
489 20415 Jhon Raymond Allado Banisilan Cotabato
490 20416 Adonis Palmes Banisilan Cotabato
491 20417 Albert Allado Banisilan Cotabato
492 20418 Melvin Salvador Banisilan Cotabato
493 20419 Julier Caranay Banisilan Cotabato
494 20420 Julius Valdez Banisilan Cotabato
495 20421 Peter Pagurayan Banisilan Cotabato
496 20422 Mary Ann Aniero Banisilan Cotabato
497 20423 Abel Abas Banisilan Cotabato
498 20424 Cristina Jane De Vera Sto. Domingo Ilocos Sur
499 20425 Godofredo Ingan Sto. Domingo Ilocos Sur
500 20426 Rizaldy Rosario Sto. Domingo Ilocos Sur
501 20427 Joan Tabangcura Sto. Domingo Ilocos Sur
502 20428 Jesus Tobias III Sto. Domingo Ilocos Sur
503 20429 Michael Emili Figueras Sto. Domingo Ilocos Sur
504 20430 Eugene Tadeja Sto. Domingo Ilocos Sur
505 20431 Bryan Dexter Tadena Sto. Domingo Ilocos Sur
506 20432 Ann Marie Go Fung Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
507 20433 Jubane Monsad Sta. Maria Davao Occidental
508 20434 Lino Solo Sta. Maria Davao Occidental
509 20435 Ramilo Mangayao Sta. Maria Davao Occidental
510 20436 Elizabeth Canayong Can-avid Eastern Samar
511 20437 Vanessa Kerrigan Can-avid Eastern Samar
512 20438 Consuelo Brillantes Burgos Ilocos Sur
513 20439 Maria Corazon Dalit Burgos Ilocos Sur
514 20440 Elisa Ortega Burgos Ilocos Sur
515 20441 Leo Yao Burgos Ilocos Sur
516 20442 Lester Fabrigas Burgos Ilocos Sur
517 20443 Rodolfo Tamayo Burgos Ilocos Sur
518 20444 Rizal Labindao Buruanga Aklan
519 20445 Santiago Figueras Quirino Isabela
520 20446 Edmund Pasamonte Sta. Ignacia Tarlac
521 20447 Buen Dela Cruz Jr. Sta. Ignacia Tarlac
522 20448 Henry Ibarra Sta. Ignacia Tarlac
523 20449 Nathaniel Tan Sta. Ignacia Tarlac
524 20450 Aguntin Pichay Magsingal Ilocos Sur
525 20451 Rosalina Biteng San Emilio Ilocos Sur
526 20452 Perlito Laoat San Emilio Ilocos Sur
527 20453 Tolentino Lapsut San Emilio Ilocos Sur
528 20454 Lorenzo Seleccion San Emilio Ilocos Sur
529 20455 Myrna Bragado San Emilio Ilocos Sur
530 20456 Abraham Pati San Emilio Ilocos Sur
531 20457 Melquiades Dario San Emilio Ilocos Sur
532 20458 Johnson Mayegayeg San Emilio Ilocos Sur
533 20459 Elfren Elaydo Jr. San Esteban Ilocos Sur
534 20460 Elizabeth Santos San Esteban Ilocos Sur
535 20461 Arlene Europa San Esteban Ilocos Sur
536 20462 Henry Eleccion San Esteban Ilocos Sur
537 20463 Venice Arreola San Esteban Ilocos Sur
538 20464 Jose Eleccion San Esteban Ilocos Sur
539 20465 Arnold Eala San Esteban Ilocos Sur
540 20466 Godofredo Tabila San Esteban Ilocos Sur
541 20467 Eduardo Tawas Cantilan Surigao del Sur
542 20468 Rodrigo Eleazar Cantilan Surigao del Sur
543 20469 Merila Fe Eleazar Cantilan Surigao del Sur
544 20470 Andrew Huelma Cantilan Surigao del Sur
545 20471 Jesus Ortega Cantilan Surigao del Sur
546 20472 Lord Fuertes Bilar Bohol
547 20473 Ruel Carlas Alicia Bohol
548 20474 Marciano Ayuban Jr. Alicia Bohol
549 20475 Kristoffer Tan Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
550 20476 Meltodio Mario de Vera Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
551 20477 Federico Calibuso Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
552 20478 Alejandro Directo Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
553 20479 Adriano Villanueva Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
554 20480 John John Reyes Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
555 20481 Isidro Cabantac Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
556 20482 Rema Pazvia Cabatu Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
557 20483 Charito Ramos San Juan Ilocos Sur
558 20484 Marian Valle San Juan Ilocos Sur
559 20485 Ellen Veronica Ochosa San Juan Ilocos Sur
560 20486 Rizalina Valle San Juan Ilocos Sur
561 20487 Gem Paula Lucero San Juan Ilocos Sur
562 20488 Felipe Villa San Juan Ilocos Sur
563 20489 Domingo Oli San Juan Ilocos Sur
564 20490 Michael Sumagit San Juan Ilocos Sur
565 20491 Joseph Layong Baklig Mt. Ptovince
566 20492 Michael Mon Ponzal Mangatarem Pangasinan
567 20493 Cesar Cabornay Mangatarem Pangasinan
568 20494 Napoleon III Calicdan Mangatarem Pangasinan
569 20495 Napoleon Petaca Mangatarem Pangasinan
570 20496 Wilhelmina Ibañez Sinait Ilocos Sur
571 20497 Clifford Ines Sinait Ilocos Sur
572 20498 Marlowrie Remolacio Sinait Ilocos Sur
573 20499 Joselito Ines Sinait Ilocos Sur
574 20500 Jespher Barcelona Ilocos Sur
575 20501 Balodoy Totanes Mankayan Benguet
576 20502 Baylon Galuten Mankayan Benguet
577 20503 Aldrin Camiling Mankayan Benguet
578 20504 William Mendoza Mankayan Benguet
579 20505 Juanito Labi Mankayan Benguet
580 20506 Julio Joey Culliao Mankayan Benguet
581 20507 Saturnino Soronda Piñan Zamboanga del Norte
582 20508 Jose Rey Cornico Sr. Catarman Northern Samar
583 20509 Edwin Delos Santos Sta. Margarita Samar
584 20510 Elmo Jose Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
585 20511 Maricel Balingsat Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
586 20512 Minard Tumacdang Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
587 20513 Beberly Joy Dario Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
588 20514 Kulafu Trinidad Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
589 20515 Rodolfo Galima Jr. Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
590 20516 Santiago Teofilo Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
591 20517 Manuel Balbino Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
592 20518 Salcedo Foronda Cauayan City Isabela
593 20519 Danilo Asirit Cauayan City Isabela
594 20520 Norberto Aldaca Lagangilang Abra
595 20521 Mary Ann Atmosfera Lagangilang Abra
596 20522 Minerva Catalina Latawan Lagangilang Abra
597 20523 Elpidio Colet Lagangilang Abra
598 20524 Genoveva Sinogo Lagangilang Abra
599 20525 Edward Lumcang Lagangilang Abra
600 20526 Joseph Flores Lagangilang Abra
601 20527 Rapael Alvis Lagangilang Abra
602 20528 Ruben Martinez Lagangilang Abra
603 20529 Eduardo Galleon Luna Apayao
604 20530 Marianito Foronda Piddig Ilocos Norte
605 20531 Onofre Bayag Piddig Ilocos Norte
606 20532 Romulo Hilario Piddig Ilocos Norte
607 20533 Rey Nicolas Piddig Ilocos Norte
608 20535 Jovencio Pascua Solsona Ilocos Norte
609 20536 Dante Oliva Iriga City Camarines Sur
610 20537 Jemaima Tan Yee Cabugao Ilocos Sur
611 20538 Danilo Que Gazmen Cabugao Ilocos Sur
612 20539 Josefina Somera Vallejo Cabugao Ilocos Sur
613 20540 Vicky Segui Serna Cabugao Ilocos Sur
614 20541 Jonny Paug Hinunangan Southern Leyte
615 20542 Luis Danao Jr. Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
616 20543 Remedios Valdez Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
617 20544 Randy Casamis Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
618 20545 Alfredo Macasieb Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
619 20546 Adelino Manabat Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
620 20547 Johnny Generalao Salvador Lanao del Norte
621 20548 Insikah Sultan Salvador Lanao del Norte
622 20549 Abdulmalik Macaayao Salvador Lanao del Norte
623 20550 Jaime Generalao Salvador Lanao del Norte
624 20552 Ruthrella Gacusan Banayoyo Ilocos Sur
625 20554 Miguel Garcia Jr. Banayoyo Ilocos Sur
626 20555 Felix Vecina Banayoyo Ilocos Sur
627 20556 Romulo Ramos Banayoyo Ilocos Sur
628 20557 Florentino Garriga Banayoyo Ilocos Sur
629 20558 Manuel Gamboa Banayoyo Ilocos Sur
630 20559 Filemon Martinez Banayoyo Ilocos Sur
631 20560 Alexander Galanga Banayoyo Ilocos Sur
632 20561 Amira Alia Montero Panglao Bohol
633 20562 Fahad Pendatun GSK Pendatun Maguindanao
634 20563 Ismael Kali GSK Pendatun Maguindanao
635 20564 Abdulatip Mamatanto GSK Pendatun Maguindanao
636 20565 Romaya Pendatun GSK Pendatun Maguindanao
637 20566 Amil Ramil GSK Pendatun Maguindanao
638 20567 Tommy Karl Pendatun GSK Pendatun Maguindanao
639 20568 Mama Masulat GSK Pendatun Maguindanao
640 20569 Tarik Adziz Maneged GSK Pendatun Maguindanao
641 20570 Datu Norie Mamalo SS Barongis Maguindanao
642 20571 Salman Kali GSK Pendatun Maguindanao
643 20572 Alexandre Claver Bontoc Mt. Province
644 20573 Silvestre Bonto Jr. Calabanga Camarines Sur
645 20574 Danilo Gonzales Calabanga Camarines Sur
646 20575 Marina Equias Divilacan Isabela
647 20576 Concepcion Salvador Divilacan Isabela
648 20577 Gemma Preza Divilacan Isabela
649 20578 Cesar Tabbada Divilacan Isabela
650 20579 Shentanie Morada Divilacan Isabela
651 20580 Oligario Cortes Divilacan Isabela
652 20581 Jullie Amante Divilacan Isabela
653 20582 Elsie Acain Divilacan Isabela
654 20583 Danilo Malabo Divilacan Isabela
655 20584 Alfredo Custodio Divilacan Isabela
656 20585 Ricardo Bulan Divilacan Isabela
657 20586 Fernando Takong Gen. Luna Surigao del Norte
658 20587 Edmon Antipasado Gen. Luna Surigao del Norte
659 20588 Teresa Siso Olutanga Zamboanga Sibugay
660 20589 Vivian Capotulan Olutanga Zamboanga Sibugay
661 20590 Fhaisal Paraja Olutanga Zamboanga Sibugay
662 20591 Lonilyn Tabaco Sallapadan Abra
663 20592 Jeana Juck Sallapadan Abra
664 20593 Jaime Tubaña Sallapadan Abra
665 20594 Josefina Dacuyna Sallapadan Abra
666 20595 Marlo Ganti Sallapadan Abra
667 20596 Alfredo Bringas Sallapadan Abra
668 20597 Prince Amando Razonable II Padada Davao del Sur
669 20598 Tyrone dela Cerna Padada Davao del Sur
670 20599 Fernando Duque Dinapique Isabela
671 20600 Nicky Oller Tubao La Union
672 20601 Orlando Udarbe Magsingal Ilocos Sur
673 20602 Benito Ugale Magsingal Ilocos Sur
674 20603 Romeo Tiri Magsingal Ilocos Sur
675 20604 Randy Ugale Magsingal Ilocos Sur
676 20605 William Tacderan Magsingal Ilocos Sur
677 20606 Erwin Isaguirre Magsingal Ilocos Sur
678 20607 Emma Villahermosa Sta. Maria Davao Occidental
679 20608 Charles Dupitas Sta. Maria Davao Occidental
680 20609 Marlyn Papatheodorou Sta. Maria Davao Occidental
681 20610 Rollie Lachica Odiongan Romblon
682 20611 Nicky Faderogao Odiongan Romblon
683 20612 Romeo Chua Jr. Odiongan Romblon
684 20613 Pedro Belarmino Caoayan Ilocos Sur
685 20614 Hilda Quiocho Caoayan Ilocos Sur
686 20615 Francis Mendoza Caoayan Ilocos Sur
687 20616 Romel Balallo Caoayan Ilocos Sur
688 20617 Melnan Atendido Caoayan Ilocos Sur
689 20618 Adrian Penol Caoayan Ilocos Sur
690 20619 Ernelina Quilana Caoayan Ilocos Sur
691 20620 Ma. Teresa Alquiza Caoayan Ilocos Sur
692 20621 Demetrio Briones Caoayan Ilocos Sur
693 20622 Prudencio de Luna Guinayangan Quezon
694 20623 Adoracion Arieta Guinayangan Quezon
695 20624 Eugene Cambrunero Guinayangan Quezon
696 20625 Manolo Maranan Guinayangan Quezon
697 20626 Reynan Nicolas Guinayangan Quezon
698 20627 Metchel Cabral Guinayangan Quezon
699 20628 Gilbert Acob Guinayangan Quezon
700 20629 Jojo Yoro Sinait Ilocos Sur
701 20630 Ehlafe Yere-Battad Sinait Ilocos Sur
702 20631 Marlon Ines Sinait Ilocos Sur
703 20632 Jimmy Guinsod San Miguel Surigao del Norte
704 20633 Lychyl Castrodes Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
705 20634 Mario Batosalem Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
706 20635 Dario Romano Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
707 20637 Joel Bayanay Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
708 20638 Virgilio Pasion Santiago Ilocos Sur
709 20639 Lilia Tengsico Santiago Ilocos Sur
710 20640 Jonathan Trinidad Santiago Ilocos Sur
711 20641 Joselito Miranda Jr. Santiago Ilocos Sur
712 20642 Adrien Lawrence Miranda Santiago Ilocos Sur
713 20643 Eduardo Carranza Santiago Ilocos Sur
714 20644 Federico Corpuz Santiago Ilocos Sur
715 20645 Ernesto Palacio Santiago Ilocos Sur
716 20646 Renato Ngangac Suyo Ilocos Sur
717 20647 Roderick Galuga Suyo Ilocos Sur
718 20648 Nestor Arcinas Suyo Ilocos Sur
719 20650 Pablito Avisa Suyo Ilocos Sur
720 20651 Romeo Navarte Tulunan North Cotabato
721 20652 Arnel Ballesteros Sr. Nagtipunan Quirino
722 20653 Arnel Fiesta Nagtipunan Quirino
723 20654 Keith Coronado Nagtipunan Quirino
724 20655 Jerry Gelman Nagtipunan Quirino
725 20656 Gilbert Laguc Nagtipunan Quirino
726 20657 Yomie Ebenga Nagtipunan Quirino
727 20658 Delia Respicio Nagtipunan Quirino
728 20659 Josie Buencamino Nagtipunan Quirino
729 20660 Jenna Marie Basi Hermosa Bataan
730 20661 Gerry Singian Hermosa Bataan
731 20662 Wilson Valencia Hermosa Bataan
732 20663 Chito Balsalubre Hermosa Bataan
733 20664 Regalado Santos Hermosa Bataan
734 20665 Reynaldo Baldedara Talavera Nueva Ecija
735 20666 Joseph Mario Sabado Hermosa Bataan
736 20667 Samson Bangaoil Alilem Ilocos Sur
737 20668 Rodolfo Ibea Alilem Ilocos Sur
738 20669 Remigino Lorenzana Alilem Ilocos Sur
739 20670 Mario Tiglao Alilem Ilocos Sur
740 20671 Orlando Sanggawa Alilem Ilocos Sur
741 20672 Rodelio Sumabat Alilem Ilocos Sur
742 20673 John Eleng Alilem Ilocos Sur
743 20674 Gerry Bangaoil Alilem Ilocos Sur
744 20675 Efren Dummao Alilem Ilocos Sur
745 20676 Thomas Almazan Suyo Ilocos Sur
746 20677 Philip Bistoyong Suyo Ilocos Sur
747 20678 George Cupido Suyo Ilocos Sur
748 20679 Ramonito Lazaga Suyo Ilocos Sur
749 20680 Penny Ednave Candelaria Zambales
750 20681 Bernard Barrera Candelaria Zambales
751 20682 Oscar Materno Balagot Candon City Zambales
752 20683 Florendo Mangasar Jr. Candon City Zambales
753 20684 Joanne Valdez Candon City Zambales
754 20685 Godofredo Abrero Candon City Zambales
755 20686 Maria Charina Bona Candon City Zambales
756 20687 David Wagayen Candon City Zambales
757 20688 Samuel Mendoza Candon City Zambales
758 20689 Jeciel Iglesia Gerona Tarlac
759 20690 Eufrocino Bartolome Jr. Gerona Tarlac
760 20691 Ronnie Jumawid Sr. Gerona Tarlac
761 20692 Romeo Cruz Gerona Tarlac
762 20693 Wilfred Ubasa Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
763 20694 Emilen Sales Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
764 20695 Norlainie Macarampat Buadi Puso Buntong Lanao del Sur
765 20696 Rohanie Guinar Buadi Puso Buntong Lanao del Sur
766 20697 Norhainie Domato Buadi Puso Buntong Lanao del Sur
767 20698 Noraida Amin Buadi Puso Buntong Lanao del Sur
768 20699 Reagan Aristotle Singson San Manuel Isabela
769 20700 Guillermo Ignacio San Manuel Isabela
770 20701 Anthony Barroso Malaybalay Bukidnon
771 20702 Lanto Mutia Maigo Lanao del Norte
772 20704 Joseph Neri Maigo Lanao del Norte
773 20705 Petronilo Salac Maigo Lanao del Norte
774 20706 Cornelio Javier Maigo Lanao del Norte
775 20707 Rolando Mejorada Maigo Lanao del Norte
776 20708 Wilfredo Escatron Pilar Surigao del Norte
777 20709 Joserosias Enhaynes Pilar Surigao del Norte
778 20710 Rufino Tambog Kitaotao Bukidnon
779 20711 Rey Dacillo Kitaotao Bukidnon
780 20712 Joel Ubanan Kitaotao Bukidnon
781 20713 Edgardo Rafisura Kitaotao Bukidnon
782 20714 Cesario Lanting Kitaotao Bukidnon
783 20715 Moreno Tumindog Kitaotao Bukidnon
784 20716 Edwin Abocayan Kitaotao Bukidnon
785 20717 Enrique Ulep Jr. San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
786 20718 Orlando Badua San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
787 20720 Manuel Coloma San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
788 20721 Efren Dulay San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
789 20722 Ariel Villa San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
790 20723 Jessie Pumaras Sr. San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
791 20724 Norberto Dadiz Jr. San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
792 20725 Samirh Musali Columbio Sultan Kudarat
793 20726 Ramarudin Mangelen Columbio Sultan Kudarat
794 20727 Abdulbasit Dalgan Columbio Sultan Kudarat
795 20728 Demetrio Fusilero Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
796 20729 Agosto Gamboa San Mateo Isabela
797 20730 Harold Lintao San Mateo Isabela
798 20731 Osmenio Wacguisan Licuan-Baay Abra
799 20732 Simplicio Magala Licuan-Baay Abra
800 20733 Precious Girl Balanay Licuan-Baay Abra
801 20734 Gabriela Maguelang Licuan-Baay Abra
802 20735 Periam Tadeo Licuan-Baay Abra
803 20736 Novielyn Bangibang Licuan-Baay Abra
804 20737 Alfredo Banatao Licuan-Baay Abra
805 20738 Roldan Dumlao Pilar Abra
806 20739 Baltazar Beroña Jr. Pilar Abra
807 20740 Cristofer Facun San Jose Tarlac
808 20741 Bayani Facun San Jose Tarlac
809 20742 Joselito Capitulo San Jose Tarlac
810 20743 Virginia Manuzon San Jose Tarlac
811 20744 Julita Capitulo San Jose Tarlac
812 20745 Robert Guiz Esperanza Masbate
813 20746 Salvador Llamasares Daraga Albay
814 20747 Rudito Espiritu Jr. Iriga City Camarines Sur
815 20748 Jomel Mateo San Manuel Isabela
816 20749 Romeo Escobar San Manuel Isabela
817 20750 William Mapatac San Manuel Isabela
818 20751 Domingo Zarilla Jr. Bato Camarines Sur
819 20752 Diosdado Zorilla Bato Camarines Sur
820 20753 Michael Balite Tubay Agusan del Norte
821 20754 Delfin Garcia Tubay Agusan del Norte
822 20755 Israelito Zoleta Tubay Agusan del Norte
823 20756 Rizaldy Quieta Tubay Agusan del Norte
824 20757 Anacleto Page Jr. Tubay Agusan del Norte
825 20759 Norberto Panis Tubay Agusan del Norte
826 20760 Arnie Montaus Tubay Agusan del Norte
827 20761 Rodrigo Calumba Tubay Agusan del Norte
828 20762 John Quidangen Lidlidda Ilocos Sur
829 20763 Jose Barongen Jr. Lidlidda Ilocos Sur
830 20764 Jayhan Charisma Alcid Tan Cabugao Ilocos Sur
831 20765 Dodjie Santella Cabugao Ilocos Sur
832 20766 Bryann Jett Pano Cabugao Ilocos Sur
833 20767 Harol Pia Sibuco Zamboanga del Norte
834 20768 Edgar Perla Sibuco Zamboanga del Norte
835 20769 Norbi Edding Sibuco Zamboanga del Norte
836 20770 Willy Alipon Sibuco Zamboanga del Norte
837 20771 Florentino Villasor Magpet Cotabato
838 20772 Fructuoso Sindiong Dauin Negros Oriental
839 20773 Margielou Orange Versoza Alaminos City Pangasinan
840 20774 Nicholi Jan Louie Sison Villasis Pangasinan
841 20775 Carolyn Dizon Sison Alaminos City Pangasinan
842 20776 Carlos Carlos II Lubao Pampanga
843 20777 Robert Manansala Lubao Pampanga
844 20778 Jun John Susi Lubao Pampanga
845 20779 Marlon Belleza Lubao Pampanga
846 20780 Jay Montemayor Lubao Pampanga
847 20781 Emmanuel Santos Lubao Pampanga
848 20782 Gonzalo Tungul Lubao Pampanga
849 20783 Darwin Lingad Lubao Pampanga
850 20784 Romeo Torno Lubao Pampanga
851 20785 Idal Borcay Tagoloan Lanao del Norte
852 20786 Romolo Sarip Tagoloan Lanao del Norte
853 20787 Ismael Agip Tagoloan Lanao del Norte
854 20788 Patrick Andres Dinapigue Isabela
855 20789 Vicente Mendoza Dinapigue Isabela
856 20790 Aldo Rey Vargas Dinapigue Isabela
857 20791 Enrique Litilit Sabangan Mt. Province
858 20792 Joseph Bernardez Sabangan Mt. Province
859 20793 Fausto Ballakis Sabangan Mt. Province
860 20794 Ambrocio Galleo Sabangan Mt. Province
861 20795 Crispin Altaki Sabangan Mt. Province
862 20796 Roman Bacog Sabangan Mt. Province
863 20797 Eustaquio Boy-og Sabangan Mt. Province
864 20798 Ruben Subilla Sabangan Mt. Province
865 20799 Hilario Degway Sabangan Mt. Province
866 20800 Samuel Cariño Dinapigue Isabela
867 20801 Genelyn Dela Cruz Matuguinao Samar
868 20802 Charl Melvine Caldo Bay Laguna
869 20803 Edgardo Valenzuela Bay Laguna
870 20804 John Paul Villegas Bay Laguna
871 20805 Emerson Ilagan Bay Laguna
872 20806 Danilo Lanceras Bay Laguna
873 20807 Mario Ilagan Bay Laguna
874 20809 Jaime Jimenea Bay Laguna
875 20810 Augustus Wagayen Salcedo Ilocos Sur
876 20811 Mario Lazan Salcedo Ilocos Sur
877 20812 Jocelyn Dulnuan Hungduan Ifugao
878 20813 Novelyn Dacarve Hungduan Ifugao
879 20814 Casan Dumulag Hungduan Ifugao
880 20815 Pedro Binwag Hungduan Ifugao
881 20816 Pablo Cuyahon Hungduan Ifugao
882 20817 Javid Inabiohan Hungduan Ifugao
883 20818 Lucas Bugatti Hungduan Ifugao
884 20819 Leonardo Roca Jr. Sariaya Quezon
885 20820 Jefferson Albis Sariaya Quezon
886 20821 Teodorico Dela Peña Sariaya Quezon
887 20822 Denny Fetalvero Corcuera Romblon
888 20823 Ronnie Ogmar Goa Camarines Sur
889 20824 Ildebrando Salud San Juan Batangas
890 20825 Florencio De Chavez San Juan Batangas
891 20826 Wenceslao Llana III San Juan Batangas
892 20827 Melchor Ayap San Juan Batangas
893 20828 Rowena Magadia San Juan Batangas
894 20829 Evelyn Baltazar San Juan Batangas
895 20830 Margarito Sevilla Jr. San Juan Batangas
896 20831 Elsie Sadsad San Juan Batangas
897 20832 Charilou Alcantara San Juan Batangas
898 20833 Jean Malabanan San Juan Batangas
899 20834 Rederito Sulapas Bislig Surigao del Sur
900 20835 Ben Almanon Bislig Surigao del Sur
901 20836 Alfredo Carmelo Bislig Surigao del Sur
902 20837 Emelito Espiritu Quirino Isabela
903 20838 Adela Corpuz Quirino Isabela
904 20839 Rosalino Buguina Quirino Isabela
905 20840 Federico Ganitano Jr. Quirino Isabela
906 20841 Ricarte Ginez Quirino Isabela
907 20842 Marlon Saladino Quirino Isabela
908 20843 Genoveva Diampoc Quirino Isabela
909 20844 Ismael Yadao Quirino Isabela
910 20845 Willy Lucas Quirino Isabela
911 20846 Marcelo Alinab Kabatuan Bohol
912 20847 Aida Dumagan Kabatuan Bohol
913 20848 Romeo Sadiwa Gloria Oriental Mindoro
914 20849 Mary Jane Faduga Himamaylan Negros Occidental
915 20850 Julie Ann Vasquez Himamaylan Negros Occidental
916 20851 Victor Dangioan Babila Sr. Licuan-Baay Abra
917 20852 Raul Bacay Alaminos City Pangasinan
918 20853 Ruel Quilla Anda Pangasinan
919 20854 Christian Cacho Anda Pangasinan
920 20855 Reymon Cardona Rarang Anda Pangasinan
921 20856 Ester Carpo Anda Pangasinan
922 20858 Lilybeth Kiongson Anda Pangasinan
923 20859 Manny Carace Anda Pangasinan
924 20860 Rodelio Gollayan San Pablo Isabela
925 20861 Allan Malayao San Pablo Isabela
926 20862 Leo Balabbo Jr. San Pablo Isabela
927 20863 Simplicio Cammayo Jr. San Pablo Isabela
928 20864 Cherry Cureg San Pablo Isabela
929 20865 Jhoana Castaneda San Pablo Isabela
930 20866 Margie Ramos San Pablo Isabela
931 20867 Cabsaran Sangcad Tangcal Lanao del Norte
932 20868 Mocamad Gagaso Tangcal Lanao del Norte
933 20869 Michael Daragon Tangcal Lanao del Norte
934 20870 Zaalica Macondara Tangcal Lanao del Norte
935 20871 Abdany Buanding Tangcal Lanao del Norte
936 20872 Kayamura Mangilala Tangcal Lanao del Norte
937 20873 Dimatimpos Tomarompong Tangcal Lanao del Norte
938 20874 Junaid Usman Tangcal Lanao del Norte
939 20875 John Robert Tiu San Quintin Pangasinan
940 20876 Florence Tiu San Quintin Pangasinan
941 20877 Alexis Rinoso Viado San Quintin Pangasinan
942 20878 Wilma Andres San Quintin Pangasinan
943 20879 Orlando Calimlim San Quintin Pangasinan
944 20880 Randy Ramirez San Quintin Pangasinan
945 20881 Fidel Reyes San Quintin Pangasinan
946 20882 Ariel Ferreria San Quintin Pangasinan
947 20883 Limwel Arban Lemery Iloilo
948 20884 Jeline Doplayna Lemery Iloilo
949 20885 Rebecca Paguntalan Lemery Iloilo
950 20886 Franklin Ico Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
951 20887 Ronjie Daquigan Gerona Tarlac
952 20888 Khem Wenbert Hervera Alabat Quezon
953 20889 Patricio Sasis Jr. Alabat Quezon
954 20891 Lidio Española Alabat Quezon
955 20892 Juanito Soriano Alabat Quezon
956 20893 Marcelo Tayaban Kapangan Benguet
957 20894 Jennylyn Ebes Kapangan Benguet
958 20895 Lauro Lorenzo Kapangan Benguet
959 20896 Rosemarie Dla Cruz San Quintin Pangasinan
960 20897 Carolyn Rodriguez Hinundayan Southern Leyte
961 20898 Jeanette Abuyog Hinundayan Southern Leyte
962 20899 Marieta Antipala Hinundayan Southern Leyte
963 20900 Benny Agagon Tanudan Kalinga
964 20901 Rebecca Baguio Salug Zamboanga del Norte
965 20902 Lencio Abejo Villanueva Misamis Oriental
966 20903 Celso Casino Villanueva Misamis Oriental
967 20904 Ronnie Bantug Villanueva Misamis Oriental
968 20905 Juanito Comia Daraga Albay
969 20906 Joey Marcellana Albay
970 20907 Veloso Suhat II Arakan Cotabato
971 20908 Aproniano Ebon Jr. Arakan Cotabato
972 20909 Vena May Abanilla Arakan Cotabato
973 20910 Romulo Tapgos Arakan Cotabato
974 20911 Josie Nasiluan Arakan Cotabato
975 20912 Jerry Marcos Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
976 20913 June Paul Mendoza Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
977 20914 Romeo Castelo Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
978 20915 Jaime Batac Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
979 20916 Mussolini Agpalo Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
980 20917 Julius Reginaldo Gines Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
981 20918 Menandro Julian Carasi Ilocos Norte
982 20919 Resurreccion Pumaras Jr. Carasi Ilocos Norte
983 20920 Leonardo Borja Mendoza II Calumpit Bulacan
984 20921 Roy Aniscal Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
985 20922 Marlon Baldovino Santa Ignacia Tarlac
986 20923 Magsaysay Baula Daguioman Abra
987 20924 Emilio Baluden Daguioman Abra
988 20925 Stephen Taclawan Daguioman Abra
989 20926 Denver Simborion Taft Eastern Samar
990 20927 Rudy Garcia Daguioman Abra
991 20928 David Balcanao Daguioman Abra
992 20929 Felipe Pasudag Daguioman Abra
993 20930 Ismael Bangayen Daguioman Abra
994 20931 Noel Quibayen Daguioman Abra
995 20932 Asuncion Cabello Hinundayan Southern Leyte
996 20933 Eva Almosa Hinundayan Southern Leyte
997 20934 Duque Resma Hinundayan Southern Leyte
998 20935 Bonifacio Banganan Tanudan Kalinga
999 20936 Florencio Wanason Tanudan Kalinga
1000 20937 Ferdinand Bagyon Tanudan Kalinga
1001 20938 Gabriel Bangguiyac Tanudan Kalinga
1002 20939 Lendell Chua Piddig Ilocos Norte
1003 20940 Wilbur Bringas Piddig Ilocos Norte
1004 20941 Roy Samuel Burgos Ilocos Sur
1005 20942 Constante Belen Burgos Ilocos Sur
1006 20943 Alexander Bumatay Burgos Ilocos Sur
1007 20944 Jesus Milflores Gen McArthur Eastern Samar
1008 20945 Benito del Rosario San Isidro Nueva Ecija
1009 20946 Aida Dasco Labo Camarines Norte
1010 20947 Emerson Oliman Catanduanes
1011 20948 Jose Tayoto Barras Catanduanes
1012 20949 Joseph Bejaro Barras Catanduanes
1013 20950 Diolito Tanael Barras Catanduanes
1014 20951 Elpidio Fermin Jr. San Carlos Pangasinan
1015 20952 Ma. Theresa Tesnado Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
1016 20953 Luis Chavit Singson Narvacan Ilocos Sur
1017 20954 Joseph Tejada Narvacan Ilocos Sur
1018 20955 Teofilo Cabreros Narvacan Ilocos Sur
1019 20956 Kaynie Potencion Narvacan Ilocos Sur
1020 20957 Benedix Dela Cuadra Narvacan Ilocos Sur
1021 20958 Rosalinda Cabanilla Narvacan Ilocos Sur
1022 20959 Rafael Coehola Narvacan Ilocos Sur
1023 20960 Bella Garcia Bello Santa Ilocos Sur
1024 20961 Joventino De Peralta Santa Ilocos Sur
1025 20962 David Biado Santa Ilocos Sur
1026 20963 Reynold Queral Santa Ilocos Sur
1027 20964 Marino Burgos Santa Ilocos Sur
1028 20965 Roque Norman Bello Jr. Santa Ilocos Sur
1029 20966 Lorenzo Formoso Jr. Santa Ilocos Sur
1030 20967 Domingo Ritua Santa Ilocos Sur
1031 20968 Pedro Corpuz Santa Ilocos Sur
1032 20969 Edgar Tulali Sto. Niño Cagayan
1033 20970 Ismael Macasaddu Sto. Niño Cagayan
1034 20971 Eliseo Baquiran Sto. Niño Cagayan
1035 20972 Detilinda Carag Sto. Niño Cagayan
1036 20973 Romeo Pecson Sto. Niño Cagayan
1037 20974 Nelson Magno Sto. Niño Cagayan
1038 20975 Venus Tomas Mayantoc Tarlac
1039 20976 Rosemarie Lucero Mayantoc Tarlac
1040 20977 Clarissa Pablo Mayantoc Tarlac
1041 20978 Ferdinand Manuel Mayantoc Tarlac
1042 20979 Arturo Bueno Mayantoc Tarlac
1043 20980 Tomy Garma Mayantoc Tarlac
1044 20981 Lilibeth Ulep Baggao Cagayan
1045 20982 VM Wilberto Dacera Socorro Surigao del Norte
1046 20983 Lolito Dizon Socorro Surigao del Norte
1047 20985 Jose Garcia Baggao Cagayan
1048 20987 Ruperto Magalued Mayantoc Tarlac
1049 20988 Noel Ocampo Mayantoc Tarlac
1050 20989 Oscar Lagasca Mayantoc Tarlac
1051 20990 Jojit Razalan Mayantoc Tarlac
1052 20991 Dario Jose Mayantoc Tarlac
1053 20992 Jerry Sangga Las Piñas
1054 20993 Florante Dela Cruz Las Piñas
1055 20994 Rogelio Alejandro Las Piñas
1056 20995 Alfredo Miranda Las Piñas
1057 20996 Danilo Hernandez Las Piñas
1058 20997 Buenaventura Quilatan Las Piñas
1059 20998 Bonifacio Riguera Las Piñas
1060 20999 Henry Medina Las Piñas
1061 21001 Emmanuel Castro Himamaylan Negros Occidental
1062 21002 Alfredo Saguban Himamaylan Negros Occidental
1063 21003 Ricky Genova Himamaylan Negros Occidental
1064 21004 Michael Bern Javelosa Himamaylan Negros Occidental
1065 21005 Hernan Emmanuel Gatuslao Himamaylan Negros Occidental
1066 21006 Arnola Tan Las Navas Northern Samar
1067 21007 Alvin Pajuelas Las Navas Northern Samar
1068 21008 Neilmar Oroncillo Las Navas Northern Samar
1069 21009 Rufel Golondrina Las Navas Northern Samar
1070 21010 Antonio Casio Jr. Las Navas Northern Samar
1071 21011 Andy Creencia Libjo Dinagat Islands
1072 21012 Jose Maria Nelson Escanlar Igbaras Iloilo
1073 21013 Neil Cadelina San Mateo Isabela
1074 21016 Vanessa Lyn Mercader Las Navas Northern Samar
1075 21017 Florepes Lluz Las Navas Northern Samar
1076 21018 Hipolito Sola Ocampo Camarines Sur
1077 21019 Midel Tanay Ocampo Camarines Sur
1078 21020 Eliseo Garcia Ocampo Camarines Sur
1079 21021 Noel Soriano Ocampo Camarines Sur
1080 21022 Jose Dacuya Ocampo Camarines Sur
1081 21023 Pepito Ponce Ocampo Camarines Sur
1082 21024 Leonilo Sarte Ocampo Camarines Sur
1083 21025 Bernard Aquiler Ocampo Camarines Sur
1084 21026 Vilma Olarte Ocampo Camarines Sur
1085 21027 Ronald Allan Go Ocampo Camarines Sur
1086 21028 Jean Rose Pretal Balete Aklan
1087 21029 Ma. Cristina Revesencio Balete Aklan
1088 21030 Gines Ricky Sayawan Bislig Surigao del Sur
1089 21031 Harieto Dacup Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1090 21032 Boyet Hirang Alabat Quezon
1091 21033 Emalyn Luga Cantilan Surigao del Sur
1092 21034 Roda Anga-Angan Palayan Nueva Ecija
1093 21035 Rosalia Meren Palayan Nueva Ecija
1094 21036 Jesusa Fajajardo Palayan Nueva Ecija
1095 21037 Benigno Dela Cruz Dingras Ilocos Norte
1096 21038 Dyesebel Gardose Tapaz Capiz
1097 21039 Nerisa Joy Gabucay Tapaz Capiz
1098 21040 Ma. Fe Gardose Tapaz Capiz
1099 21041 Ryan Fariñas Tapaz Capiz
1100 21042 Loreto Gadong Tapaz Capiz
1101 21043 Hwernane Pio Tapaz Capiz
1102 21044 Teodulfo Garbo Tapaz Capiz
1103 21045 James Glumalid Tapaz Capiz
1104 21046 Sonny Gabucayan Tapaz Capiz
1105 21047 Ma. Ivy Fundal Tapaz Capiz
1106 21048 Enriqueto Cañete Jr. Dingras Ilocos Norte
1107 21049 Ruben Marcos Dingras Ilocos Norte
1108 21050 Lester Ballesteros Dingras Ilocos Norte
1109 21051 Nathaniel Ruben Taylan Dingras Ilocos Norte
1110 21052 Romulo Alvarina Giporlos Eastern Samar
1111 21053 Alfonso Polan Tadian Mt. Province
1112 21054 Joeme Erroba San Julian Eastern Samar
1113 21055 Yurito Acol San Julian Eastern Samar
1114 21057 Leandro Quinsayas San Julian Eastern Samar
1115 21058 Dominador Bernal Jr. Sta. Rita Northern Samar
1116 21059 Ma. Catalina De Vera Bayambang Pangasinan
1117 21060 Moises Carmona Jr. Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1118 21061 Larry Manapol Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1119 21062 Edgardo Piadozo Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1120 21063 Edwin Pineda Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1121 21064 George Bisen Jr. Tadian Mt. Province
1122 21065 Adolf Balangoy Tadian Mt. Province
1123 21066 Johnson Balacas Tadian Mt. Province
1124 21067 James Abadoa Tadian Mt. Province
1125 21068 Emmanuel Manalo Mexico Pampanga
1126 21069 Maria Teresa Fragata Sorsogon City Sorsogon
1127 21070 John Ryan Dioneda Sorsogon City Sorsogon
1128 21071 Benedict Hao Sorsogon City Sorsogon
1129 21072 Marsman Daguio Baay-Licuan Abra
1130 21073 Bobby Dalanan Milagros Masbate
1131 21074 Rainier Calunnag Paracelis Mt. Province
1132 21075 Albert Dimaranan Tayabas Quezon
1133 21076 Jovencio Balweg Malibcong Abra
1134 21077 Joseph Duggay Malibcong Abra
1135 21079 Redford Christian Erfe-Mejia Dagupan City
1136 21080 Louie Buned Tadian Mt. Province
1137 21081 Prince Joen Estavillo Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1138 21082 Jovina Suson Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1139 21083 Saidar Barang Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1140 21084 Vivian Chiong Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1141 21085 Irene Suana Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1142 21086 Flordeliza Neri Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1143 21087 Dennis Canto Dagupan City
1144 21093 Janina Carine Fariñas Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1145 21094 John Patrick Singson Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1146 21095 Joy Benette Orio Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1147 21096 Francisco Arturo Ranches III Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1148 21097 Ramil Arce Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1149 21098 Kristen Benedict Figuerres Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1150 21099 Constante Benzon Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1151 21100 Herminigildo Apelin Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1152 21101 Reymundo Florentino Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1153 21102 Nicholas Joseph De Leon Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1154 21103 Mastura Managgolo Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1155 21104 Malic Macabato Kauswagan Lanao del Norte