2017 4th Quarter CLLEP

2017 4th Quarter CLLEP

Philippine Councilors League
4TH NEO-NB/CLLEP
Vigan Convention Center Vigan City
December 6-8, 2017

Prepaid

Error requesting data: cURL error 28: Resolving timed out after 5000 milliseconds

Walk-in

OR#
Name
LGU
Province
1 19885 Felix Jarabe Gloria Oriental Mindoro
2 19886 Mercedario Pamil Salug Zamboanga del Norte
3 19887 Edgar Sultan Salug Zamboanga del Norte
4 19888 Glenndell Lapuz Sta. Ana Pampanga
5 19889 Arthur Diaz Sta. Ana Pampanga
6 19890 Reynaldo Montoya Sta. Ana Pampanga
7 19891 Rolando Maglanque Sta. Ana Pampanga
8 19892 Anastacio Calma Jr. Sta. Ana Pampanga
9 19893 Tito Villa III Almagro Samar
10 19894 Floyd Rubio Pinili Ilocos Norte
11 19895 Maynard Francis Bumanglag Pinili Ilocos Norte
12 19896 Alden Martin Isabel Leyte
13 19897 Luvilla Fullon Isabel Leyte
14 19898 Julius Cesar Matiga Isabel Leyte
15 19899 Deborah Bertulfo Isabel Leyte
16 19900 Lito Briones Aroroy Masbate
17 19904 Jorge Bengua Pasacao Camarines Sur
18 19907 Freddie Bonifacio Teresa Rizal
19 19911 Nilo Quisao Villapando Lucena City
20 19912 Myra Paz Abubakar Zamboanga City
21 19913 Mark Fidencio Aurelia Bayawan City Negros Oriental
22 19915 Elmer Datuin Baguio City
23 19917 Gigi Juarez Masinloc Zambales
24 19918 Gener Vergara Tagaytay City Cavite
25 19920 Marie Alethea Casal-Uy Makati City
26 19921 Ma. Arlene Ortega Makati City
27 19922 Grazielle Iony De Lara-Bes Makati City
28 19923 Evelyn Delfina Villamor Makati City
29 19924 Shirley Aspillaga Makati City
30 19925 Divina Jacome Makati City
31 19926 Mary Ruth Tolentino Makati City
32 19927 Maria Concepcion Yabut Makati City
33 19928 Leonardo Magpantay Makati City
34 19929 Nelson Pasia Makati City
35 19930 Luis Javier Jr. Makati City
36 19931 Ferdinand Eusebio Makati City
37 19932 Samuela Real Apayao
38 19933 Johnny Nestor Itchon Candon Ilocos Sur
39 19935 Carlo Sawit Pura Tarlac
40 19936 Rey Oliver Alejandrino Lucena City
41 19937 Primo Pamintuan Marinduque
42 19939 Domingo Ambrocio Jr. San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
43 19942 Setty Deamila Macarambon Lanao del Norte
44 19944 Antonio Bakilan Tabuk City Kalinga
45 19945 Maryann Alavabo Sabtang Batanes
46 19946 Sheela Mar Baclaan South Cotabato
47 19947 Rose Grace Achurra Banga South Cotabato
48 19948 Prescilla Marcos Nueva Vizcaya
49 19949 Edward Isidro Mallig Isabela
50 19950 Vandolf Quizon Parañaque
51 19951 Nestor Fongwan Jr. La Trinidad Benguet
52 19952 Sorayda Sison Masinloc Zambales
53 19953 Diosdado Asuncion Jr. Masinloc Zambales
54 19954 Virgilio Ebarle Masinloc Zambales
55 19955 Fred Figuerrez Masinloc Zambales
56 19956 Arnel Aquino Masinloc Zambales
57 19957 Jose Netu Tamayo Dagupan City
58 19958 Mark Philip Ramirez Mamburao Occidental Mindoro
59 19959 Jose Nelson Sala Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
60 19960 Ronald Cruda Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
61 19961 Michel Louise Bajo Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
62 19962 Mark Lester Casas Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
63 19963 Carolina Ruiz Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
64 19964 Nestor Crave Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
65 19965 Michael Ryan Bajo Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
66 19966 Peter Marcus Matias Sta. Rosa Nueva Ecija
67 19968 Manuel Corral Samar
68 19969 Erech Alocilja San Jose Antique
69 19970 Maximillan Luglug Hingyon Ifugao
70 19971 Peter Thomas Reyes Sto. Tomas Batangas
71 19972 Mila Raquid-Arroyo Naga City
72 19973 Efimaco Duhaylungsod Bacolod Lanao del Norte
73 19974 Joy Espina Bacolod Lanao del Norte
74 19975 Sittie Allyn Sanguila Bacolod Lanao del Norte
75 19976 Roy Arvin Antonio Bacolod Lanao del Norte
76 19977 Quintin Clapano Jr. Bacolod Lanao del Norte
77 19978 Eugenio Palangan Bacolod Lanao del Norte
78 19979 Alfons Janssen Marcera Bacolod Lanao del Norte
79 19980 Ikie Balabagan Mumai Lanao del Norte
80 19981 Camad Balabagan Mumai Lanao del Norte
81 19982 Adinola Tomarompong Mumai Lanao del Norte
82 19983 Raymund Santos Bacolod Lanao del Norte
83 19984 Basher Andamama Mumai Lanao del Norte
84 19985 Joharie Binta Mumai Lanao del Norte
85 19986 Jamal Batalo Mumai Lanao del Norte
86 19987 Sarahmae Lomondot Mumai Lanao del Norte
87 19988 Rey Ayo Digos City Davao del Sur
88 19990 Dan Gervacio Davao del Norte
89 19992 Beethoven Bermejo Catbalogan City Samar
90 19993 Christine Joy Escober Catbalogan City Samar
91 20002 Gemma Romina Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
92 20003 blank blank blank
93 20004 Florian Apuli Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
94 20005 Arsenia Del Rosario Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
95 20006 Guillermo Panal Carigara Leyte
96 20007 Raynaldo Bodo Carigara Leyte
97 20008 Lorna Marpa Carigara Leyte
98 20009 Romeo Viojan Carigara Leyte
99 20010 Milo Contapay Carigara Leyte
100 20011 Anita Villalino Carigara Leyte
101 20012 Carol Yap Sta. Maria Romblom
102 20013 Vivian Mendezabal Sta. Maria Romblom
103 20014 Marlin Mariño Sta. Maria Romblom
104 20015 Myrna Reglos Burgos Isabela
105 20016 Hubert Bismarck Espiritu Polillo Quezon
106 20017 Walter Calleja Polillo Quezon
107 20018 Efren Atendido Polillo Quezon
108 20019 Edwin Susa Polillo Quezon
109 20020 Joel Asis Polillo Quezon
110 20021 Sabino Cagas Burgos Surigao Del Norte
111 20022 Imelda Tiu Burgos Surigao Del Norte
112 20023 Anecita Pomoy Burgos Surigao Del Norte
113 20024 Federico Celeste Jr. Burgos Surigao Del Norte
114 20025 Marichu Galagar Burgos Surigao Del Norte
115 20026 Roger Pomoy Burgos Surigao Del Norte
116 20027 Modesto Arcena Burgos Surigao Del Norte
117 20028 Ricardo Ayupan Batad Iloilo
118 20029 Santos Balete Jr. Batad Iloilo
119 20030 Susan Colendres Batad Iloilo
120 20031 Franklin Catequista Batad Iloilo
121 20032 Rolando Larroza Batad Iloilo
122 20033 Nestor Plantig Batad Iloilo
123 20034 Jhoan Astorga Daram Samar
124 20035 Roberto Cananua Daram Samar
125 20036 Edgar Danday Sr. Daram Samar
126 20037 Jimmy Barrantes Daram Samar
127 20038 Florentino Carcellar Jr. Daram Samar
128 20039 Danedave Cariño Daram Samar
129 20040 Benjamin Amistoso Daram Samar
130 20041 Reynaldo Dacallos Daram Samar
131 20042 Renante Muncada Daram Samar
132 20043 Joselito Fontelera Alaminos City Pangasinan
133 20044 Nasser Hidjiali Ditsa-an Ramain Lanao del Sur
134 20045 Catherino Baricaua Enrile Cagayan
135 20046 Norma Mabazza Enrile Cagayan
136 20047 Jacinto Tuddao blank blank
137 20048 Juan Lingan Jr. blank blank
138 20049 Jose Victor Padua Ramos Tarlac
139 20050 Nestor Rafael Ramos Tarlac
140 20051 Angelo Colong San Juan Siquijor
141 20052 Medel Panzo San Juan Siquijor
142 20053 Jacinto Maata San Juan Siquijor
143 20054 Rubilyn Ragay San Juan Siquijor
144 20055 Ismae Osorio Jr. Looc Romblon
145 20056 Reyan Reyes Looc Romblon
146 20057 Hermie Lachica Looc Romblon
147 20058 Dionson Taytay Looc Romblon
148 20059 Iluminada Galindez Looc Romblon
149 20060 Jose Verdin Looc Romblon
150 20061 Periano Bernardo Looc Romblon
151 20062 Eva Gabuna Looc Romblon
152 20063 Darwin San Luis Paracale Camarines Norte
153 20064 Cesar Cariño Paracale Camarines Norte
154 20065 Nelson Dasco Paracale Camarines Norte
155 20066 Taher Pundaodaya Ditsa-an Ramain Lanao del Sur
156 20067 Al-Ekhzanman Alangadi Ditsa-an Ramain Lanao del Sur
157 20068 Jesus Demafiles Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
158 20069 George Demaisip Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
159 20070 Rosendo Cruza Magallanes Agusan del Norte
160 20071 Irenio Deloso Magallanes Agusan del Norte
161 20072 Rahmil Relampagos Magallanes Agusan del Norte
162 20073 VM Nathaniel Usin Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
163 20074 Jovelito Guardarama Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
164 20075 Dely Male Cajidiocan Romblon
165 20076 Jocelyn Rillera Cajidiocan Romblon
166 20078 Albert Agunias Polillo Quezon
167 20079 Rufino Rene Marguita Polillo Quezon
168 20080 Rudy Pumarada Polillo Quezon
169 20081 Benito Edgardo Beruno Garchitorena Camarines Sur
170 20082 Villamor Bangloy Jones Isabela
171 20083 Nestor Apolinario Jones Isabela
172 20084 Glen Albert Cabel Jones Isabela
173 20085 Jadiel Manolo Pandongan Jones Isabela
174 20086 Arnulfo Colobong Jones Isabela
175 20087 Efren Vallejo Jr. Jones Isabela
176 20088 Juan Meran Sta. Maria Romblon
177 20089 Roland Largueza Sta. Maria Romblon
178 20090 Limuel Manago Sta. Maria Romblon
179 20091 Debbie Dawn Pajares Gen. McArthur Eastern Samar
180 20092 Edgar Alday Gen. McArthur Eastern Samar
181 20093 Rogelio Ida Gen. McArthur Eastern Samar
182 20094 Jesus Bandang Jr. Gen. McArthur Eastern Samar
183 20095 Elvira Navidad Gen. McArthur Eastern Samar
184 20096 Emirita Go Gen. McArthur Eastern Samar
185 20097 Manuel Japzon Gen. McArthur Eastern Samar
186 20099 Maindryann Sales Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
187 20100 blank blank blank
188 20102 Perfecto Guerrero Jr. Baras Catanduanes
189 20103 Bienvenida Badong Magallanes Agusan del Norte
190 20104 Diomedes Talavera Unisan Quezon
191 20105 Jose Vera Cruz Unisan Quezon
192 20106 Van Clark Villapando Unisan Quezon
193 20107 Danilo Olega Unisan Quezon
194 20108 Joselito Amparo Unisan Quezon
195 20111 Ariel Buyco San Enrique Iloilo
196 20112 Rael Eyana Manticao Misamis Oriental
197 20113 Luther Asok Manticao Misamis Oriental
198 20114 Anecito Barrido Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
199 20115 Ruferto Baes Indang Cavite
200 20116 Antonio Espinell Indang Cavite
201 20117 John Mark Cayao Indang Cavite
202 20118 Robinson Bernarte Indang Cavite
203 20119 Cesar Mojica Indang Cavite
204 20120 Avegel Kasaysayan Indang Cavite
205 20121 Estelita Lopez Indang Cavite
206 20122 Samuel Famarin Concepcion Romblon
207 20123 Maria Imelda Mayor Santa Fe Romblon
208 20124 Felixberto Tadia Santa Fe Romblon
209 20125 Edgardo Bartolome Santa Fe Romblon
210 20126 Edmundo Pialacad Santa Fe Romblon
211 20127 Fernando Fernando Santa Fe Romblon
212 20128 Melsie Coching Santa Fe Romblon
213 20129 Melwin Punzalan Santa Fe Romblon
214 20130 Diosdado Cawalaiang Santa Fe Romblon
215 20131 Julian Albores Davao del Sur
216 20134 Charlito Basnig Sto. Niño Samar
217 20135 Emmanuel Olfato Mamburao Occidental Mindoro
218 20136 Maklo Bagni Pasil Kalinga
219 20137 Rosemarie Lingayo Andomang Pasil Kalinga
220 20138 Santiago Disalis Pasil Kalinga
221 20139 Edison Biadora Pandan Antique
222 20140 Tony Chan Pandan Antique
223 20141 Alexis Rodriguez San Marcelino Zambales
224 20142 Manuel Arquero Jr. San Marcelino Zambales
225 20143 Jesus Lunario San Marcelino Zambales
226 20144 Daniel Fabunan San Marcelino Zambales
227 20145 Nestor Ignacio San Marcelino Zambales
228 20146 Leysander Aquino San Marcelino Zambales
229 20147 Edwin Avestruz Talalora Samar
230 20148 Nido Orbong Talalora Samar
231 20149 Jose Zeta III Talalora Samar
232 20150 Gil Lauzon Talalora Samar
233 20151 Celine Marie Olea Baganga Davao Oriental
234 20152 Glenda Montañez Baganga Davao Oriental
235 20153 Musa Morales Baganga Davao Oriental
236 20154 Bobbie Calig-onan Baganga Davao Oriental
237 20155 Panchito Silat Baganga Davao Oriental
238 20156 Digna Maristela Aroroy Masbate
239 20157 Nila Halog San Sebastian Samar
240 20158 Cayo Bokon San Sebastian Samar
241 20159 Dionisio Hilem Malitbog Bukidnon
242 20160 Jose Emano Malitbog Bukidnon
243 20161 Jombelina Amistoso Malitbog Bukidnon
244 20162 James Silva Malitbog Bukidnon
245 20163 Alberto Emata Malitbog Bukidnon
246 20164 Ma. Vida Bandialan Malitbog Bukidnon
247 20165 Catherine Arguelles Malitbog Bukidnon
248 20166 Rudy Dominguez Malitbog Bukidnon
249 20167 Isaias Abroguena Malitbog Bukidnon
250 20168 Ener Castillo Alcala Cagayan
251 20169 Maria Josefina Te Alcala Cagayan
252 20170 Daniel Sumabat III Alcala Cagayan
253 20171 Edna Ventula Alcala Cagayan
254 20172 Soledad Espejo Alcala Cagayan
255 20173 Boromeo Vergara Alcala Cagayan
256 20174 Alfredo Millare Alcala Cagayan
257 20175 Roberto Viloria Alcala Cagayan
258 20176 Marivic Dolino Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
259 20177 Adrian Rendaje Badiangan Iloilo
260 20178 Mario Supanda Badiangan Iloilo
261 20179 Russell Oremo Badiangan Iloilo
262 20180 Arwin Mariano San Mateo Rizal
263 20181 Roberto San Pedro Sr. San Mateo Rizal
264 20182 Rogelio San Miguel San Mateo Rizal
265 20183 Cristeo Cruz San Mateo Rizal
266 20184 Joel Diaz San Mateo Rizal
267 20185 Manuela Bursatan Camalaniugan Cagayan
268 20186 Edmund Talosig Camalaniugan Cagayan
269 20187 Leslie Casanay Camalaniugan Cagayan
270 20188 Dante Canillo Camalaniugan Cagayan
271 20189 Hermogenes Lorenzo Jr. Camalaniugan Cagayan
272 20190 Edna Fulon Camalaniugan Cagayan
273 20191 Jaime Rosario Camalaniugan Cagayan
274 20192 Helie Cervano Camalaniugan Cagayan
275 20193 Celso Albano Maddela Quirino
276 20194 Alberto Cadauis Jr. Maddela Quirino
277 20195 Mariano Godingan Jr. Maddela Quirino
278 20196 Carlos Nabaye Jr. Maddela Quirino
279 20197 Melchor Sad-en Maddela Quirino
280 20198 Reynaldo Lazaro Maddela Quirino
281 20199 Angelito Cerna Glan Sarangani
282 20200 Raindolf Patrick Alegado Glan Sarangani
283 20201 Rodrigo Galigao San Isidro Surigao Del Norte
284 20202 Norberto Dulfina San Isidro Surigao Del Norte
285 20203 Osias Ocon San Isidro Surigao Del Norte
286 20204 Dondon Ludovice San Andres Quezon
287 20205 Noel Estoque San Benito Surigao del Norte
288 20206 Wellybel Requirme San Benito Surigao del Norte
289 20207 Rebecca Rivas San Benito Surigao del Norte
290 20208 Samuel Bagot San Benito Surigao del Norte
291 20209 William Polican San Isidro Surigao del Norte
292 20210 Elmer Poculan San Benito Surigao del Norte
293 20211 Ludy Pobe Sr. San Benito Surigao del Norte
294 20212 Remelita Roculas San Benito Surigao del Norte
295 20213 Orlando Brubo San Benito Surigao del Norte
296 20214 Melquiades Mantilla San Benito Surigao del Norte
297 20215 Fernando Lopez Teresa Rizal
298 20216 Aurelio Selibio Jr. Teresa Rizal
299 20217 Hoaward Francisco Teresa Rizal
300 20218 Anthony Damaso Teresa Rizal
301 20219 Victorius Joshua San Jose Teresa Rizal
302 20220 Louie Manuel Ramos Tarlac
303 20221 Rolando Gaudia Ramos Tarlac
304 20222 Celso Banag Ramos Tarlac
305 20223 Cristina Tongol Ramos Tarlac
306 20224 Janice Cabatbat Ramos Tarlac
307 20225 Bartolome Jonatas Ramos Tarlac
308 20226 Magtanggol Lantion Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
309 20227 Selvano Parado Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
310 20228 Michael Rubio Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
311 20229 Mohamiden Mamasabulod Pagalungan Maguindanao
312 20230 Zabide Ayunan Pagalungan Maguindanao
313 20231 Abdilah Mamasabulod Pagalungan Maguindanao
314 20232 Scander Matalam Pagalungan Maguindanao
315 20233 Datu Soud Matalam Pagalungan Maguindanao
316 20234 Guinaid Timan Pagalungan Maguindanao
317 20235 Charito Montawal Pagalungan Maguindanao
318 20236 Suraida Mamasabulod Pagalungan Maguindanao
319 20237 Rahma Matalam Pagalungan Maguindanao
320 20239 Saidel Borris Roxas Palawan
321 20240 Jordan Nuñez Roxas Palawan
322 20241 Henry Acosta Roxas Palawan
323 20242 Enrico Ong Roxas Palawan
324 20243 Ganit Atole Goa Camarines Sur
325 20244 Humberto Corvera Jr. Carles Iloilo
326 20245 Ma. Gloria Mendoza Bulakan Bulacan
327 20246 Crisolde Baltazar Aglipay Quirino
328 20247 Sali Polo Lamitan City Basilan
329 20248 Datukon Namli Malaguial Shariff Aguak Maguindanao
330 20249 Norania Tanggote Poonapiagapo Lanao del Norte
331 20250 Omaira Gandarosa Poonapiagapo Lanao del Norte
332 20251 Jovito Larlon Talalora Samar
333 20252 Alejandro Cabangon Talalora Samar
334 20253 Diomedes Tan Jr. Talalora Samar
335 20254 Noel Patrimonio Talalora Samar
336 20255 Agustin Badules Talalora Samar
337 20256 Oliver Paplona Talalora Samar
338 20257 Rufino Alejandrino Arayat Pampanga
339 20258 Roberto Valderiarro Siniloan Laguna
340 20259 Patrick Ellis Go Siniloan Laguna
341 20260 Severino Alonzo Siniloan Laguna
342 20261 Generoso Serrano Siniloan Laguna
343 20262 Louie Philip Castro Siniloan Laguna
344 20263 Felipe Em Siniloan Laguna
345 20264 Ronnie Tubice Siniloan Laguna
346 20265 Marrianne Chan Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
347 20266 Diofrix Pabellan Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
348 20267 Ernido Dukano Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
349 20268 Giovanni Hisoler Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
350 20269 Gil Nateal Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
351 20270 Gloria Paglinawan Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
352 20271 Eleno Zarate Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
353 20272 Fabito Abrogar Jr. Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
354 20273 Asterio Marban Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
355 20274 Erma Hassan Madalum Lanao del Sur
356 20275 Norma Pandapatan Madalum Lanao del Sur
357 20277 Haneya Theresa Chiong Baliangao Misamis Occidental
358 20278 Elsa Bueno Baliangao Misamis Occidental
359 20279 Haminie Sangki Ampatuan Maguindanao
360 20280 Hanon Sangki Ampatuan Maguindanao
361 20281 Datu Wata Adziz Ampatuan Maguindanao
362 20282 Bainot Malang Ampatuan Maguindanao
363 20283 Cosain Dawal Poonapiagapo Lanao del Norte
364 20284 Mustapha Polangi Poonapiagapo Lanao del Norte
365 20285 Casanor Pacalma Poonapiagapo Lanao del Norte
366 20286 Omar Racmat Poonapiagapo Lanao del Norte
367 20287 Leticia Cruz Isabela
368 20288 Lovelie Ulep San Isidro Isabela
369 20289 Arnel Barroga San Isidro Isabela
370 20290 Benjamin Padilla Laur Nueva Ecija
371 20291 Romeo Desamito Laur Nueva Ecija
372 20292 Efren Apostol Laur Nueva Ecija
373 20293 Hector Bayco Jr. Laur Nueva Ecija
374 20294 Elmer Rivera Laur Nueva Ecija
375 20295 Makina Padilla Laur Nueva Ecija
376 20296 Merlinda Mamuri Laur Nueva Ecija
377 20297 Bernardo Ordanza Jr. Laur Nueva Ecija
378 20298 Dionisio Villaruz Cadiz City Negros Occidental
379 20299 Warren Zaragoza Cadiz City Negros Occidental
380 20300 Ray Yee Cadiz City Negros Occidental
381 20301 Allan Ceño San Pablo Zamboanga del Sur
382 20302 Cornelio Arellano San Pablo Zamboanga del Sur
383 20303 Bienvenido Quirante San Pablo Zamboanga del Sur
384 20304 Almer Amba San Pablo Zamboanga del Sur
385 20305 Erlinda Castillo San Pablo Zamboanga del Sur
386 20306 Jonathan Medico San Pablo Zamboanga del Sur
387 20307 Artemio Dayondon San Pablo Zamboanga del Sur
388 20308 Mosiddic Calalagan San Pablo Zamboanga del Sur
389 20309 Ernesto Utlang San Pablo Zamboanga del Sur
390 20310 Victor Maglasang Jr. Consolacion Cebu
391 20311 Marilou Casul Consolacion Cebu
392 20312 Roger Linaboc Consolacion Cebu
393 20313 Ave Marie Tonee Alcid Calauan Laguna
394 20314 Vladimer De Vela Mabitac Laguna
395 20315 John Sanchez San Guillermo Isabela
396 20316 Jolly De Guzman San Guillermo Isabela
397 20317 Edgar Sanches San Guillermo Isabela
398 20318 Jeolito Mateo Libertad Antique
399 20319 Cris Dayril Bagnes Los Baños Laguna
400 20320 Jay Rolusta Los Baños Laguna
401 20322 Florante Paat Lal-lo Cagayan
402 20323 Denita Batocael San Jose de Buan Samar
403 20324 Adelaida Palejaro San Jose de Buan Samar
404 20325 Melania Rebato San Jose de Buan Samar
405 20326 Joel Obinguar San Jose de Buan Samar
406 20327 Lolita Pomarejos San Jose de Buan Samar
407 20328 Noli Rebato San Jose de Buan Samar
408 20329 Bertino Orale San Jose de Buan Samar
409 20330 Gemma Obinguar San Jose de Buan Samar
410 20331 Irene Bernardo Santa Rosa Nueva Ecija
411 20332 Rodrigo Wenceslao Merida Leyte
412 20333 Allan Turtur Placer Surigao del Norte
413 20334 Sanny Calonia Placer Surigao del Norte
414 20335 Ernesto Alcantara Placer Surigao del Norte
415 20336 Philip Adlao Placer Surigao del Norte
416 20337 Donald Villejo Sr. Placer Surigao del Norte
417 20338 Alexander Elatas Jr. Placer Surigao del Norte
418 20339 Cheenie Riciadelle Patiño Placer Surigao del Norte
419 20340 Edgar Macazo Jr. Carles Iloilo
420 20341 Vicente Barbosa Carles Iloilo
421 20342 Romualdo Elizalde Matuguinao Samar
422 20343 Bernardo Mañas Matuguinao Samar
423 20344 Evelyn Ursonal Don Victoriano Misamis Occidental
424 20345 Nida Mag-usara Don Victoriano Misamis Occidental
425 20346 Beverly Jane Ganzon Don Victoriano Misamis Occidental
426 20347 Fernando Beriña Jr. Iriga City Camarines Sur
427 20348 Manvir Ignao Iriga City Camarines Sur
428 20349 Sofronio Sonny Magistrado Iriga City Camarines Sur
429 20350 Fatima Jino Iriga City Camarines Sur
430 20351 Gil Torre Bacacay Albay
431 20352 Emeritus Berango Bacacay Albay
432 20353 Lito Hefti Bacacay Albay
433 20354 Benjamin Belbes Bacacay Albay
434 20355 Nanette Torre Bacacay Albay
435 20356 Milaor Villegas Pateros
436 20357 Jaime Acayen Eastern Samar
437 20358 Rhoda Baris Taft Eastern Samar
438 20359 Rex Docena Taft Eastern Samar
439 20360 Jose Miane Carles Iloilo
440 20362 Rosemelyn Roque Agoncillo Batangas
441 20363 Hermenegildo Lacap III Agoncillo Batangas
442 20364 Krister Jeff De Leon Agoncillo Batangas
443 20365 Rachelle Leinaleigh Ferrer Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
444 20366 Edgar Antonio Sr. Lal-lo Cagayan
445 20369 Semeon Israel Jr. Lal-lo Cagayan
446 20370 Elpidio Rendon Amulung Cagayan
447 20371 Eduard Antonio Amulung Cagayan
448 20372 John John Malamug Amulung Cagayan
449 20373 Lacs Panantaon Buntong Lanao del Sur
450 20374 Stewart Leonardo Quezon Bukidnon
451 20376 Langco Ramal Dumalondon Lanao del Sur
452 20377 Allan Valenzuela San Fernando Camarines Sur
453 20378 Jaime Cacatian San Fernando Camarines Sur
454 20379 Dante Postio San Fernando Camarines Sur
455 20380 Dante Lausa Matanao Davao del Sur
456 20381 Romulo Montero Matanao Davao del Sur
457 20382 Bonifacio De Chavez Matanao Davao del Sur
458 20383 Demosthenes Famar Matanao Davao del Sur
459 20384 Frederick Juban Matanao Davao del Sur
460 20385 Mario Diambolang Matanao Davao del Sur
461 20386 Melanie Maniapao Matanao Davao del Sur
462 20387 Elmer Campañano Matanao Davao del Sur
463 20388 Glenn Duldulao Matanao Davao del Sur
464 20390 Briccio Velasco Panglao Bohol
465 20391 Crescente Panglao Bohol
466 20392 David Pahilan Quezon Bukidnon
467 20393 Eladio Lilauan Quezon Bukidnon
468 20394 Florido Perpetua Quezon Bukidnon
469 20395 Restituto Baguio Quezon Bukidnon
470 20396 Rodrigo Lumba Quezon Bukidnon
471 20397 Corazon Baculina Quezon Bukidnon
472 20398 Myrna Repalda Quezon Bukidnon
473 20399 Letecia Maraat Quezon Bukidnon
474 20400 Judith Las Pinas Quezon Bukidnon
475 20401 Virgilio Rivera Cardona Rizal
476 20402 Gil Pandac Cardona Rizal
477 20403 Jesus Francisco Jr. Cardona Rizal
478 20404 Aris Francisco Cardona Rizal
479 20405 Dale Christian Cruz Cardona Rizal
480 20406 Gerema Andres Maconacon Isabela
481 20407 Felino Pantaleon Lianga Surigao del Sur
482 20408 Hernando Layno Jr. Lianga Surigao del Sur
483 20409 Nelsor Samuel Dollano Lianga Surigao del Sur
484 20410 Michael Umali Pangil Laguna
485 20411 Rolando Velasquez Pangil Laguna
486 20412 Joselito Pajarillo Pangil Laguna
487 20413 Gildo Aguilar Pangil Laguna
488 20414 John Albert Rana Lumban Laguna
489 20415 Jhon Raymond Allado Banisilan Cotabato
490 20416 Adonis Palmes Banisilan Cotabato
491 20417 Albert Allado Banisilan Cotabato
492 20418 Melvin Salvador Banisilan Cotabato
493 20419 Julier Caranay Banisilan Cotabato
494 20420 Julius Valdez Banisilan Cotabato
495 20421 Peter Pagurayan Banisilan Cotabato
496 20422 Mary Ann Aniero Banisilan Cotabato
497 20423 Abel Abas Banisilan Cotabato
498 20424 Cristina Jane De Vera Sto. Domingo Ilocos Sur
499 20425 Godofredo Ingan Sto. Domingo Ilocos Sur
500 20426 Rizaldy Rosario Sto. Domingo Ilocos Sur
501 20427 Joan Tabangcura Sto. Domingo Ilocos Sur
502 20428 Jesus Tobias III Sto. Domingo Ilocos Sur
503 20429 Michael Emili Figueras Sto. Domingo Ilocos Sur
504 20430 Eugene Tadeja Sto. Domingo Ilocos Sur
505 20431 Bryan Dexter Tadena Sto. Domingo Ilocos Sur
506 20432 Ann Marie Go Fung Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
507 20433 Jubane Monsad Sta. Maria Davao Occidental
508 20434 Lino Solo Sta. Maria Davao Occidental
509 20435 Ramilo Mangayao Sta. Maria Davao Occidental
510 20436 Elizabeth Canayong Can-avid Eastern Samar
511 20437 Vanessa Kerrigan Can-avid Eastern Samar
512 20438 Consuelo Brillantes Burgos Ilocos Sur
513 20439 Maria Corazon Dalit Burgos Ilocos Sur
514 20440 Elisa Ortega Burgos Ilocos Sur
515 20441 Leo Yao Burgos Ilocos Sur
516 20442 Lester Fabrigas Burgos Ilocos Sur
517 20443 Rodolfo Tamayo Burgos Ilocos Sur
518 20444 Rizal Labindao Buruanga Aklan
519 20445 Santiago Figueras Quirino Isabela
520 20446 Edmund Pasamonte Sta. Ignacia Tarlac
521 20447 Buen Dela Cruz Jr. Sta. Ignacia Tarlac
522 20448 Henry Ibarra Sta. Ignacia Tarlac
523 20449 Nathaniel Tan Sta. Ignacia Tarlac
524 20450 Aguntin Pichay Magsingal Ilocos Sur
525 20451 Rosalina Biteng San Emilio Ilocos Sur
526 20452 Perlito Laoat San Emilio Ilocos Sur
527 20453 Tolentino Lapsut San Emilio Ilocos Sur
528 20454 Lorenzo Seleccion San Emilio Ilocos Sur
529 20455 Myrna Bragado San Emilio Ilocos Sur
530 20456 Abraham Pati San Emilio Ilocos Sur
531 20457 Melquiades Dario San Emilio Ilocos Sur
532 20458 Johnson Mayegayeg San Emilio Ilocos Sur
533 20459 Elfren Elaydo Jr. San Esteban Ilocos Sur
534 20460 Elizabeth Santos San Esteban Ilocos Sur
535 20461 Arlene Europa San Esteban Ilocos Sur
536 20462 Henry Eleccion San Esteban Ilocos Sur
537 20463 Venice Arreola San Esteban Ilocos Sur
538 20464 Jose Eleccion San Esteban Ilocos Sur
539 20465 Arnold Eala San Esteban Ilocos Sur
540 20466 Godofredo Tabila San Esteban Ilocos Sur
541 20467 Eduardo Tawas Cantilan Surigao del Sur
542 20468 Rodrigo Eleazar Cantilan Surigao del Sur
543 20469 Merila Fe Eleazar Cantilan Surigao del Sur
544 20470 Andrew Huelma Cantilan Surigao del Sur
545 20471 Jesus Ortega Cantilan Surigao del Sur
546 20472 Lord Fuertes Bilar Bohol
547 20473 Ruel Carlas Alicia Bohol
548 20474 Marciano Ayuban Jr. Alicia Bohol
549 20475 Kristoffer Tan Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
550 20476 Meltodio Mario de Vera Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
551 20477 Federico Calibuso Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
552 20478 Alejandro Directo Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
553 20479 Adriano Villanueva Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
554 20480 John John Reyes Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
555 20481 Isidro Cabantac Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
556 20482 Rema Pazvia Cabatu Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
557 20483 Charito Ramos San Juan Ilocos Sur
558 20484 Marian Valle San Juan Ilocos Sur
559 20485 Ellen Veronica Ochosa San Juan Ilocos Sur
560 20486 Rizalina Valle San Juan Ilocos Sur
561 20487 Gem Paula Lucero San Juan Ilocos Sur
562 20488 Felipe Villa San Juan Ilocos Sur
563 20489 Domingo Oli San Juan Ilocos Sur
564 20490 Michael Sumagit San Juan Ilocos Sur
565 20491 Joseph Layong Baklig Mt. Ptovince
566 20492 Michael Mon Ponzal Mangatarem Pangasinan
567 20493 Cesar Cabornay Mangatarem Pangasinan
568 20494 Napoleon III Calicdan Mangatarem Pangasinan
569 20495 Napoleon Petaca Mangatarem Pangasinan
570 20496 Wilhelmina Ibañez Sinait Ilocos Sur
571 20497 Clifford Ines Sinait Ilocos Sur
572 20498 Marlowrie Remolacio Sinait Ilocos Sur
573 20499 Joselito Ines Sinait Ilocos Sur
574 20500 Jespher Barcelona Ilocos Sur
575 20501 Balodoy Totanes Mankayan Benguet
576 20502 Baylon Galuten Mankayan Benguet
577 20503 Aldrin Camiling Mankayan Benguet
578 20504 William Mendoza Mankayan Benguet
579 20505 Juanito Labi Mankayan Benguet
580 20506 Julio Joey Culliao Mankayan Benguet
581 20507 Saturnino Soronda Piñan Zamboanga del Norte
582 20508 Jose Rey Cornico Sr. Catarman Northern Samar
583 20509 Edwin Delos Santos Sta. Margarita Samar
584 20510 Elmo Jose Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
585 20511 Maricel Balingsat Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
586 20512 Minard Tumacdang Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
587 20513 Beberly Joy Dario Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
588 20514 Kulafu Trinidad Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
589 20515 Rodolfo Galima Jr. Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
590 20516 Santiago Teofilo Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
591 20517 Manuel Balbino Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
592 20518 Salcedo Foronda Cauayan City Isabela
593 20519 Danilo Asirit Cauayan City Isabela
594 20520 Norberto Aldaca Lagangilang Abra
595 20521 Mary Ann Atmosfera Lagangilang Abra
596 20522 Minerva Catalina Latawan Lagangilang Abra
597 20523 Elpidio Colet Lagangilang Abra
598 20524 Genoveva Sinogo Lagangilang Abra
599 20525 Edward Lumcang Lagangilang Abra
600 20526 Joseph Flores Lagangilang Abra
601 20527 Rapael Alvis Lagangilang Abra
602 20528 Ruben Martinez Lagangilang Abra
603 20529 Eduardo Galleon Luna Apayao
604 20530 Marianito Foronda Piddig Ilocos Norte
605 20531 Onofre Bayag Piddig Ilocos Norte
606 20532 Romulo Hilario Piddig Ilocos Norte
607 20533 Rey Nicolas Piddig Ilocos Norte
608 20535 Jovencio Pascua Solsona Ilocos Norte
609 20536 Dante Oliva Iriga City Camarines Sur
610 20537 Jemaima Tan Yee Cabugao Ilocos Sur
611 20538 Danilo Que Gazmen Cabugao Ilocos Sur
612 20539 Josefina Somera Vallejo Cabugao Ilocos Sur
613 20540 Vicky Segui Serna Cabugao Ilocos Sur
614 20541 Jonny Paug Hinunangan Southern Leyte
615 20542 Luis Danao Jr. Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
616 20543 Remedios Valdez Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
617 20544 Randy Casamis Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
618 20545 Alfredo Macasieb Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
619 20546 Adelino Manabat Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
620 20547 Johnny Generalao Salvador Lanao del Norte
621 20548 Insikah Sultan Salvador Lanao del Norte
622 20549 Abdulmalik Macaayao Salvador Lanao del Norte
623 20550 Jaime Generalao Salvador Lanao del Norte
624 20552 Ruthrella Gacusan Banayoyo Ilocos Sur
625 20554 Miguel Garcia Jr. Banayoyo Ilocos Sur
626 20555 Felix Vecina Banayoyo Ilocos Sur
627 20556 Romulo Ramos Banayoyo Ilocos Sur
628 20557 Florentino Garriga Banayoyo Ilocos Sur
629 20558 Manuel Gamboa Banayoyo Ilocos Sur
630 20559 Filemon Martinez Banayoyo Ilocos Sur
631 20560 Alexander Galanga Banayoyo Ilocos Sur
632 20561 Amira Alia Montero Panglao Bohol
633 20562 Fahad Pendatun GSK Pendatun Maguindanao
634 20563 Ismael Kali GSK Pendatun Maguindanao
635 20564 Abdulatip Mamatanto GSK Pendatun Maguindanao
636 20565 Romaya Pendatun GSK Pendatun Maguindanao
637 20566 Amil Ramil GSK Pendatun Maguindanao
638 20567 Tommy Karl Pendatun GSK Pendatun Maguindanao
639 20568 Mama Masulat GSK Pendatun Maguindanao
640 20569 Tarik Adziz Maneged GSK Pendatun Maguindanao
641 20570 Datu Norie Mamalo SS Barongis Maguindanao
642 20571 Salman Kali GSK Pendatun Maguindanao
643 20572 Alexandre Claver Bontoc Mt. Province
644 20573 Silvestre Bonto Jr. Calabanga Camarines Sur
645 20574 Danilo Gonzales Calabanga Camarines Sur
646 20575 Marina Equias Divilacan Isabela
647 20576 Concepcion Salvador Divilacan Isabela
648 20577 Gemma Preza Divilacan Isabela
649 20578 Cesar Tabbada Divilacan Isabela
650 20579 Shentanie Morada Divilacan Isabela
651 20580 Oligario Cortes Divilacan Isabela
652 20581 Jullie Amante Divilacan Isabela
653 20582 Elsie Acain Divilacan Isabela
654 20583 Danilo Malabo Divilacan Isabela
655 20584 Alfredo Custodio Divilacan Isabela
656 20585 Ricardo Bulan Divilacan Isabela
657 20586 Fernando Takong Gen. Luna Surigao del Norte
658 20587 Edmon Antipasado Gen. Luna Surigao del Norte
659 20588 Teresa Siso Olutanga Zamboanga Sibugay
660 20589 Vivian Capotulan Olutanga Zamboanga Sibugay
661 20590 Fhaisal Paraja Olutanga Zamboanga Sibugay
662 20591 Lonilyn Tabaco Sallapadan Abra
663 20592 Jeana Juck Sallapadan Abra
664 20593 Jaime Tubaña Sallapadan Abra
665 20594 Josefina Dacuyna Sallapadan Abra
666 20595 Marlo Ganti Sallapadan Abra
667 20596 Alfredo Bringas Sallapadan Abra
668 20597 Prince Amando Razonable II Padada Davao del Sur
669 20598 Tyrone dela Cerna Padada Davao del Sur
670 20599 Fernando Duque Dinapique Isabela
671 20600 Nicky Oller Tubao La Union
672 20601 Orlando Udarbe Magsingal Ilocos Sur
673 20602 Benito Ugale Magsingal Ilocos Sur
674 20603 Romeo Tiri Magsingal Ilocos Sur
675 20604 Randy Ugale Magsingal Ilocos Sur
676 20605 William Tacderan Magsingal Ilocos Sur
677 20606 Erwin Isaguirre Magsingal Ilocos Sur
678 20607 Emma Villahermosa Sta. Maria Davao Occidental
679 20608 Charles Dupitas Sta. Maria Davao Occidental
680 20609 Marlyn Papatheodorou Sta. Maria Davao Occidental
681 20610 Rollie Lachica Odiongan Romblon
682 20611 Nicky Faderogao Odiongan Romblon
683 20612 Romeo Chua Jr. Odiongan Romblon
684 20613 Pedro Belarmino Caoayan Ilocos Sur
685 20614 Hilda Quiocho Caoayan Ilocos Sur
686 20615 Francis Mendoza Caoayan Ilocos Sur
687 20616 Romel Balallo Caoayan Ilocos Sur
688 20617 Melnan Atendido Caoayan Ilocos Sur
689 20618 Adrian Penol Caoayan Ilocos Sur
690 20619 Ernelina Quilana Caoayan Ilocos Sur
691 20620 Ma. Teresa Alquiza Caoayan Ilocos Sur
692 20621 Demetrio Briones Caoayan Ilocos Sur
693 20622 Prudencio de Luna Guinayangan Quezon
694 20623 Adoracion Arieta Guinayangan Quezon
695 20624 Eugene Cambrunero Guinayangan Quezon
696 20625 Manolo Maranan Guinayangan Quezon
697 20626 Reynan Nicolas Guinayangan Quezon
698 20627 Metchel Cabral Guinayangan Quezon
699 20628 Gilbert Acob Guinayangan Quezon
700 20629 Jojo Yoro Sinait Ilocos Sur
701 20630 Ehlafe Yere-Battad Sinait Ilocos Sur
702 20631 Marlon Ines Sinait Ilocos Sur
703 20632 Jimmy Guinsod San Miguel Surigao del Norte
704 20633 Lychyl Castrodes Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
705 20634 Mario Batosalem Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
706 20635 Dario Romano Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
707 20637 Joel Bayanay Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
708 20638 Virgilio Pasion Santiago Ilocos Sur
709 20639 Lilia Tengsico Santiago Ilocos Sur
710 20640 Jonathan Trinidad Santiago Ilocos Sur
711 20641 Joselito Miranda Jr. Santiago Ilocos Sur
712 20642 Adrien Lawrence Miranda Santiago Ilocos Sur
713 20643 Eduardo Carranza Santiago Ilocos Sur
714 20644 Federico Corpuz Santiago Ilocos Sur
715 20645 Ernesto Palacio Santiago Ilocos Sur
716 20646 Renato Ngangac Suyo Ilocos Sur
717 20647 Roderick Galuga Suyo Ilocos Sur
718 20648 Nestor Arcinas Suyo Ilocos Sur
719 20650 Pablito Avisa Suyo Ilocos Sur
720 20651 Romeo Navarte Tulunan North Cotabato
721 20652 Arnel Ballesteros Sr. Nagtipunan Quirino
722 20653 Arnel Fiesta Nagtipunan Quirino
723 20654 Keith Coronado Nagtipunan Quirino
724 20655 Jerry Gelman Nagtipunan Quirino
725 20656 Gilbert Laguc Nagtipunan Quirino
726 20657 Yomie Ebenga Nagtipunan Quirino
727 20658 Delia Respicio Nagtipunan Quirino
728 20659 Josie Buencamino Nagtipunan Quirino
729 20660 Jenna Marie Basi Hermosa Bataan
730 20661 Gerry Singian Hermosa Bataan
731 20662 Wilson Valencia Hermosa Bataan
732 20663 Chito Balsalubre Hermosa Bataan
733 20664 Regalado Santos Hermosa Bataan
734 20665 Reynaldo Baldedara Talavera Nueva Ecija
735 20666 Joseph Mario Sabado Hermosa Bataan
736 20667 Samson Bangaoil Alilem Ilocos Sur
737 20668 Rodolfo Ibea Alilem Ilocos Sur
738 20669 Remigino Lorenzana Alilem Ilocos Sur
739 20670 Mario Tiglao Alilem Ilocos Sur
740 20671 Orlando Sanggawa Alilem Ilocos Sur
741 20672 Rodelio Sumabat Alilem Ilocos Sur
742 20673 John Eleng Alilem Ilocos Sur
743 20674 Gerry Bangaoil Alilem Ilocos Sur
744 20675 Efren Dummao Alilem Ilocos Sur
745 20676 Thomas Almazan Suyo Ilocos Sur
746 20677 Philip Bistoyong Suyo Ilocos Sur
747 20678 George Cupido Suyo Ilocos Sur
748 20679 Ramonito Lazaga Suyo Ilocos Sur
749 20680 Penny Ednave Candelaria Zambales
750 20681 Bernard Barrera Candelaria Zambales
751 20682 Oscar Materno Balagot Candon City Zambales
752 20683 Florendo Mangasar Jr. Candon City Zambales
753 20684 Joanne Valdez Candon City Zambales
754 20685 Godofredo Abrero Candon City Zambales
755 20686 Maria Charina Bona Candon City Zambales
756 20687 David Wagayen Candon City Zambales
757 20688 Samuel Mendoza Candon City Zambales
758 20689 Jeciel Iglesia Gerona Tarlac
759 20690 Eufrocino Bartolome Jr. Gerona Tarlac
760 20691 Ronnie Jumawid Sr. Gerona Tarlac
761 20692 Romeo Cruz Gerona Tarlac
762 20693 Wilfred Ubasa Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
763 20694 Emilen Sales Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
764 20695 Norlainie Macarampat Buadi Puso Buntong Lanao del Sur
765 20696 Rohanie Guinar Buadi Puso Buntong Lanao del Sur
766 20697 Norhainie Domato Buadi Puso Buntong Lanao del Sur
767 20698 Noraida Amin Buadi Puso Buntong Lanao del Sur
768 20699 Reagan Aristotle Singson San Manuel Isabela
769 20700 Guillermo Ignacio San Manuel Isabela
770 20701 Anthony Barroso Malaybalay Bukidnon
771 20702 Lanto Mutia Maigo Lanao del Norte
772 20704 Joseph Neri Maigo Lanao del Norte
773 20705 Petronilo Salac Maigo Lanao del Norte
774 20706 Cornelio Javier Maigo Lanao del Norte
775 20707 Rolando Mejorada Maigo Lanao del Norte
776 20708 Wilfredo Escatron Pilar Surigao del Norte
777 20709 Joserosias Enhaynes Pilar Surigao del Norte
778 20710 Rufino Tambog Kitaotao Bukidnon
779 20711 Rey Dacillo Kitaotao Bukidnon
780 20712 Joel Ubanan Kitaotao Bukidnon
781 20713 Edgardo Rafisura Kitaotao Bukidnon
782 20714 Cesario Lanting Kitaotao Bukidnon
783 20715 Moreno Tumindog Kitaotao Bukidnon
784 20716 Edwin Abocayan Kitaotao Bukidnon
785 20717 Enrique Ulep Jr. San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
786 20718 Orlando Badua San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
787 20720 Manuel Coloma San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
788 20721 Efren Dulay San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
789 20722 Ariel Villa San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
790 20723 Jessie Pumaras Sr. San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
791 20724 Norberto Dadiz Jr. San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
792 20725 Samirh Musali Columbio Sultan Kudarat
793 20726 Ramarudin Mangelen Columbio Sultan Kudarat
794 20727 Abdulbasit Dalgan Columbio Sultan Kudarat
795 20728 Demetrio Fusilero Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
796 20729 Agosto Gamboa San Mateo Isabela
797 20730 Harold Lintao San Mateo Isabela
798 20731 Osmenio Wacguisan Licuan-Baay Abra
799 20732 Simplicio Magala Licuan-Baay Abra
800 20733 Precious Girl Balanay Licuan-Baay Abra
801 20734 Gabriela Maguelang Licuan-Baay Abra
802 20735 Periam Tadeo Licuan-Baay Abra
803 20736 Novielyn Bangibang Licuan-Baay Abra
804 20737 Alfredo Banatao Licuan-Baay Abra
805 20738 Roldan Dumlao Pilar Abra
806 20739 Baltazar Beroña Jr. Pilar Abra
807 20740 Cristofer Facun San Jose Tarlac
808 20741 Bayani Facun San Jose Tarlac
809 20742 Joselito Capitulo San Jose Tarlac
810 20743 Virginia Manuzon San Jose Tarlac
811 20744 Julita Capitulo San Jose Tarlac
812 20745 Robert Guiz Esperanza Masbate
813 20746 Salvador Llamasares Daraga Albay
814 20747 Rudito Espiritu Jr. Iriga City Camarines Sur
815 20748 Jomel Mateo San Manuel Isabela
816 20749 Romeo Escobar San Manuel Isabela
817 20750 William Mapatac San Manuel Isabela
818 20751 Domingo Zarilla Jr. Bato Camarines Sur
819 20752 Diosdado Zorilla Bato Camarines Sur
820 20753 Michael Balite Tubay Agusan del Norte
821 20754 Delfin Garcia Tubay Agusan del Norte
822 20755 Israelito Zoleta Tubay Agusan del Norte
823 20756 Rizaldy Quieta Tubay Agusan del Norte
824 20757 Anacleto Page Jr. Tubay Agusan del Norte
825 20759 Norberto Panis Tubay Agusan del Norte
826 20760 Arnie Montaus Tubay Agusan del Norte
827 20761 Rodrigo Calumba Tubay Agusan del Norte
828 20762 John Quidangen Lidlidda Ilocos Sur
829 20763 Jose Barongen Jr. Lidlidda Ilocos Sur
830 20764 Jayhan Charisma Alcid Tan Cabugao Ilocos Sur
831 20765 Dodjie Santella Cabugao Ilocos Sur
832 20766 Bryann Jett Pano Cabugao Ilocos Sur
833 20767 Harol Pia Sibuco Zamboanga del Norte
834 20768 Edgar Perla Sibuco Zamboanga del Norte
835 20769 Norbi Edding Sibuco Zamboanga del Norte
836 20770 Willy Alipon Sibuco Zamboanga del Norte
837 20771 Florentino Villasor Magpet Cotabato
838 20772 Fructuoso Sindiong Dauin Negros Oriental
839 20773 Margielou Orange Versoza Alaminos City Pangasinan
840 20774 Nicholi Jan Louie Sison Villasis Pangasinan
841 20775 Carolyn Dizon Sison Alaminos City Pangasinan
842 20776 Carlos Carlos II Lubao Pampanga
843 20777 Robert Manansala Lubao Pampanga
844 20778 Jun John Susi Lubao Pampanga
845 20779 Marlon Belleza Lubao Pampanga
846 20780 Jay Montemayor Lubao Pampanga
847 20781 Emmanuel Santos Lubao Pampanga
848 20782 Gonzalo Tungul Lubao Pampanga
849 20783 Darwin Lingad Lubao Pampanga
850 20784 Romeo Torno Lubao Pampanga
851 20785 Idal Borcay Tagoloan Lanao del Norte
852 20786 Romolo Sarip Tagoloan Lanao del Norte
853 20787 Ismael Agip Tagoloan Lanao del Norte
854 20788 Patrick Andres Dinapigue Isabela
855 20789 Vicente Mendoza Dinapigue Isabela
856 20790 Aldo Rey Vargas Dinapigue Isabela
857 20791 Enrique Litilit Sabangan Mt. Province
858 20792 Joseph Bernardez Sabangan Mt. Province
859 20793 Fausto Ballakis Sabangan Mt. Province
860 20794 Ambrocio Galleo Sabangan Mt. Province
861 20795 Crispin Altaki Sabangan Mt. Province
862 20796 Roman Bacog Sabangan Mt. Province
863 20797 Eustaquio Boy-og Sabangan Mt. Province
864 20798 Ruben Subilla Sabangan Mt. Province
865 20799 Hilario Degway Sabangan Mt. Province
866 20800 Samuel Cariño Dinapigue Isabela
867 20801 Genelyn Dela Cruz Matuguinao Samar
868 20802 Charl Melvine Caldo Bay Laguna
869 20803 Edgardo Valenzuela Bay Laguna
870 20804 John Paul Villegas Bay Laguna
871 20805 Emerson Ilagan Bay Laguna
872 20806 Danilo Lanceras Bay Laguna
873 20807 Mario Ilagan Bay Laguna
874 20809 Jaime Jimenea Bay Laguna
875 20810 Augustus Wagayen Salcedo Ilocos Sur
876 20811 Mario Lazan Salcedo Ilocos Sur
877 20812 Jocelyn Dulnuan Hungduan Ifugao
878 20813 Novelyn Dacarve Hungduan Ifugao
879 20814 Casan Dumulag Hungduan Ifugao
880 20815 Pedro Binwag Hungduan Ifugao
881 20816 Pablo Cuyahon Hungduan Ifugao
882 20817 Javid Inabiohan Hungduan Ifugao
883 20818 Lucas Bugatti Hungduan Ifugao
884 20819 Leonardo Roca Jr. Sariaya Quezon
885 20820 Jefferson Albis Sariaya Quezon
886 20821 Teodorico Dela Peña Sariaya Quezon
887 20822 Denny Fetalvero Corcuera Romblon
888 20823 Ronnie Ogmar Goa Camarines Sur
889 20824 Ildebrando Salud San Juan Batangas
890 20825 Florencio De Chavez San Juan Batangas
891 20826 Wenceslao Llana III San Juan Batangas
892 20827 Melchor Ayap San Juan Batangas
893 20828 Rowena Magadia San Juan Batangas
894 20829 Evelyn Baltazar San Juan Batangas
895 20830 Margarito Sevilla Jr. San Juan Batangas
896 20831 Elsie Sadsad San Juan Batangas
897 20832 Charilou Alcantara San Juan Batangas
898 20833 Jean Malabanan San Juan Batangas
899 20834 Rederito Sulapas Bislig Surigao del Sur
900 20835 Ben Almanon Bislig Surigao del Sur
901 20836 Alfredo Carmelo Bislig Surigao del Sur
902 20837 Emelito Espiritu Quirino Isabela
903 20838 Adela Corpuz Quirino Isabela
904 20839 Rosalino Buguina Quirino Isabela
905 20840 Federico Ganitano Jr. Quirino Isabela
906 20841 Ricarte Ginez Quirino Isabela
907 20842 Marlon Saladino Quirino Isabela
908 20843 Genoveva Diampoc Quirino Isabela
909 20844 Ismael Yadao Quirino Isabela
910 20845 Willy Lucas Quirino Isabela
911 20846 Marcelo Alinab Kabatuan Bohol
912 20847 Aida Dumagan Kabatuan Bohol
913 20848 Romeo Sadiwa Gloria Oriental Mindoro
914 20849 Mary Jane Faduga Himamaylan Negros Occidental
915 20850 Julie Ann Vasquez Himamaylan Negros Occidental
916 20851 Victor Dangioan Babila Sr. Licuan-Baay Abra
917 20852 Raul Bacay Alaminos City Pangasinan
918 20853 Ruel Quilla Anda Pangasinan
919 20854 Christian Cacho Anda Pangasinan
920 20855 Reymon Cardona Rarang Anda Pangasinan
921 20856 Ester Carpo Anda Pangasinan
922 20858 Lilybeth Kiongson Anda Pangasinan
923 20859 Manny Carace Anda Pangasinan
924 20860 Rodelio Gollayan San Pablo Isabela
925 20861 Allan Malayao San Pablo Isabela
926 20862 Leo Balabbo Jr. San Pablo Isabela
927 20863 Simplicio Cammayo Jr. San Pablo Isabela
928 20864 Cherry Cureg San Pablo Isabela
929 20865 Jhoana Castaneda San Pablo Isabela
930 20866 Margie Ramos San Pablo Isabela
931 20867 Cabsaran Sangcad Tangcal Lanao del Norte
932 20868 Mocamad Gagaso Tangcal Lanao del Norte
933 20869 Michael Daragon Tangcal Lanao del Norte
934 20870 Zaalica Macondara Tangcal Lanao del Norte
935 20871 Abdany Buanding Tangcal Lanao del Norte
936 20872 Kayamura Mangilala Tangcal Lanao del Norte
937 20873 Dimatimpos Tomarompong Tangcal Lanao del Norte
938 20874 Junaid Usman Tangcal Lanao del Norte
939 20875 John Robert Tiu San Quintin Pangasinan
940 20876 Florence Tiu San Quintin Pangasinan
941 20877 Alexis Rinoso Viado San Quintin Pangasinan
942 20878 Wilma Andres San Quintin Pangasinan
943 20879 Orlando Calimlim San Quintin Pangasinan
944 20880 Randy Ramirez San Quintin Pangasinan
945 20881 Fidel Reyes San Quintin Pangasinan
946 20882 Ariel Ferreria San Quintin Pangasinan
947 20883 Limwel Arban Lemery Iloilo
948 20884 Jeline Doplayna Lemery Iloilo
949 20885 Rebecca Paguntalan Lemery Iloilo
950 20886 Franklin Ico Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
951 20887 Ronjie Daquigan Gerona Tarlac
952 20888 Khem Wenbert Hervera Alabat Quezon
953 20889 Patricio Sasis Jr. Alabat Quezon
954 20891 Lidio Española Alabat Quezon
955 20892 Juanito Soriano Alabat Quezon
956 20893 Marcelo Tayaban Kapangan Benguet
957 20894 Jennylyn Ebes Kapangan Benguet
958 20895 Lauro Lorenzo Kapangan Benguet
959 20896 Rosemarie Dla Cruz San Quintin Pangasinan
960 20897 Carolyn Rodriguez Hinundayan Southern Leyte
961 20898 Jeanette Abuyog Hinundayan Southern Leyte
962 20899 Marieta Antipala Hinundayan Southern Leyte
963 20900 Benny Agagon Tanudan Kalinga
964 20901 Rebecca Baguio Salug Zamboanga del Norte
965 20902 Lencio Abejo Villanueva Misamis Oriental
966 20903 Celso Casino Villanueva Misamis Oriental
967 20904 Ronnie Bantug Villanueva Misamis Oriental
968 20905 Juanito Comia Daraga Albay
969 20906 Joey Marcellana Albay
970 20907 Veloso Suhat II Arakan Cotabato
971 20908 Aproniano Ebon Jr. Arakan Cotabato
972 20909 Vena May Abanilla Arakan Cotabato
973 20910 Romulo Tapgos Arakan Cotabato
974 20911 Josie Nasiluan Arakan Cotabato
975 20912 Jerry Marcos Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
976 20913 June Paul Mendoza Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
977 20914 Romeo Castelo Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
978 20915 Jaime Batac Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
979 20916 Mussolini Agpalo Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
980 20917 Julius Reginaldo Gines Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
981 20918 Menandro Julian Carasi Ilocos Norte
982 20919 Resurreccion Pumaras Jr. Carasi Ilocos Norte
983 20920 Leonardo Borja Mendoza II Calumpit Bulacan
984 20921 Roy Aniscal Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
985 20922 Marlon Baldovino Santa Ignacia Tarlac
986 20923 Magsaysay Baula Daguioman Abra
987 20924 Emilio Baluden Daguioman Abra
988 20925 Stephen Taclawan Daguioman Abra
989 20926 Denver Simborion Taft Eastern Samar
990 20927 Rudy Garcia Daguioman Abra
991 20928 David Balcanao Daguioman Abra
992 20929 Felipe Pasudag Daguioman Abra
993 20930 Ismael Bangayen Daguioman Abra
994 20931 Noel Quibayen Daguioman Abra
995 20932 Asuncion Cabello Hinundayan Southern Leyte
996 20933 Eva Almosa Hinundayan Southern Leyte
997 20934 Duque Resma Hinundayan Southern Leyte
998 20935 Bonifacio Banganan Tanudan Kalinga
999 20936 Florencio Wanason Tanudan Kalinga
1000 20937 Ferdinand Bagyon Tanudan Kalinga
1001 20938 Gabriel Bangguiyac Tanudan Kalinga
1002 20939 Lendell Chua Piddig Ilocos Norte
1003 20940 Wilbur Bringas Piddig Ilocos Norte
1004 20941 Roy Samuel Burgos Ilocos Sur
1005 20942 Constante Belen Burgos Ilocos Sur
1006 20943 Alexander Bumatay Burgos Ilocos Sur
1007 20944 Jesus Milflores Gen McArthur Eastern Samar
1008 20945 Benito del Rosario San Isidro Nueva Ecija
1009 20946 Aida Dasco Labo Camarines Norte
1010 20947 Emerson Oliman Catanduanes
1011 20948 Jose Tayoto Barras Catanduanes
1012 20949 Joseph Bejaro Barras Catanduanes
1013 20950 Diolito Tanael Barras Catanduanes
1014 20951 Elpidio Fermin Jr. San Carlos Pangasinan
1015 20952 Ma. Theresa Tesnado Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
1016 20953 Luis Chavit Singson Narvacan Ilocos Sur
1017 20954 Joseph Tejada Narvacan Ilocos Sur
1018 20955 Teofilo Cabreros Narvacan Ilocos Sur
1019 20956 Kaynie Potencion Narvacan Ilocos Sur
1020 20957 Benedix Dela Cuadra Narvacan Ilocos Sur
1021 20958 Rosalinda Cabanilla Narvacan Ilocos Sur
1022 20959 Rafael Coehola Narvacan Ilocos Sur
1023 20960 Bella Garcia Bello Santa Ilocos Sur
1024 20961 Joventino De Peralta Santa Ilocos Sur
1025 20962 David Biado Santa Ilocos Sur
1026 20963 Reynold Queral Santa Ilocos Sur
1027 20964 Marino Burgos Santa Ilocos Sur
1028 20965 Roque Norman Bello Jr. Santa Ilocos Sur
1029 20966 Lorenzo Formoso Jr. Santa Ilocos Sur
1030 20967 Domingo Ritua Santa Ilocos Sur
1031 20968 Pedro Corpuz Santa Ilocos Sur
1032 20969 Edgar Tulali Sto. Niño Cagayan
1033 20970 Ismael Macasaddu Sto. Niño Cagayan
1034 20971 Eliseo Baquiran Sto. Niño Cagayan
1035 20972 Detilinda Carag Sto. Niño Cagayan
1036 20973 Romeo Pecson Sto. Niño Cagayan
1037 20974 Nelson Magno Sto. Niño Cagayan
1038 20975 Venus Tomas Mayantoc Tarlac
1039 20976 Rosemarie Lucero Mayantoc Tarlac
1040 20977 Clarissa Pablo Mayantoc Tarlac
1041 20978 Ferdinand Manuel Mayantoc Tarlac
1042 20979 Arturo Bueno Mayantoc Tarlac
1043 20980 Tomy Garma Mayantoc Tarlac
1044 20981 Lilibeth Ulep Baggao Cagayan
1045 20982 VM Wilberto Dacera Socorro Surigao del Norte
1046 20983 Lolito Dizon Socorro Surigao del Norte
1047 20985 Jose Garcia Baggao Cagayan
1048 20987 Ruperto Magalued Mayantoc Tarlac
1049 20988 Noel Ocampo Mayantoc Tarlac
1050 20989 Oscar Lagasca Mayantoc Tarlac
1051 20990 Jojit Razalan Mayantoc Tarlac
1052 20991 Dario Jose Mayantoc Tarlac
1053 20992 Jerry Sangga Las Piñas
1054 20993 Florante Dela Cruz Las Piñas
1055 20994 Rogelio Alejandro Las Piñas
1056 20995 Alfredo Miranda Las Piñas
1057 20996 Danilo Hernandez Las Piñas
1058 20997 Buenaventura Quilatan Las Piñas
1059 20998 Bonifacio Riguera Las Piñas
1060 20999 Henry Medina Las Piñas
1061 21001 Emmanuel Castro Himamaylan Negros Occidental
1062 21002 Alfredo Saguban Himamaylan Negros Occidental
1063 21003 Ricky Genova Himamaylan Negros Occidental
1064 21004 Michael Bern Javelosa Himamaylan Negros Occidental
1065 21005 Hernan Emmanuel Gatuslao Himamaylan Negros Occidental
1066 21006 Arnola Tan Las Navas Northern Samar
1067 21007 Alvin Pajuelas Las Navas Northern Samar
1068 21008 Neilmar Oroncillo Las Navas Northern Samar
1069 21009 Rufel Golondrina Las Navas Northern Samar
1070 21010 Antonio Casio Jr. Las Navas Northern Samar
1071 21011 Andy Creencia Libjo Dinagat Islands
1072 21012 Jose Maria Nelson Escanlar Igbaras Iloilo
1073 21013 Neil Cadelina San Mateo Isabela
1074 21016 Vanessa Lyn Mercader Las Navas Northern Samar
1075 21017 Florepes Lluz Las Navas Northern Samar
1076 21018 Hipolito Sola Ocampo Camarines Sur
1077 21019 Midel Tanay Ocampo Camarines Sur
1078 21020 Eliseo Garcia Ocampo Camarines Sur
1079 21021 Noel Soriano Ocampo Camarines Sur
1080 21022 Jose Dacuya Ocampo Camarines Sur
1081 21023 Pepito Ponce Ocampo Camarines Sur
1082 21024 Leonilo Sarte Ocampo Camarines Sur
1083 21025 Bernard Aquiler Ocampo Camarines Sur
1084 21026 Vilma Olarte Ocampo Camarines Sur
1085 21027 Ronald Allan Go Ocampo Camarines Sur
1086 21028 Jean Rose Pretal Balete Aklan
1087 21029 Ma. Cristina Revesencio Balete Aklan
1088 21030 Gines Ricky Sayawan Bislig Surigao del Sur
1089 21031 Harieto Dacup Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1090 21032 Boyet Hirang Alabat Quezon
1091 21033 Emalyn Luga Cantilan Surigao del Sur
1092 21034 Roda Anga-Angan Palayan Nueva Ecija
1093 21035 Rosalia Meren Palayan Nueva Ecija
1094 21036 Jesusa Fajajardo Palayan Nueva Ecija
1095 21037 Benigno Dela Cruz Dingras Ilocos Norte
1096 21038 Dyesebel Gardose Tapaz Capiz
1097 21039 Nerisa Joy Gabucay Tapaz Capiz
1098 21040 Ma. Fe Gardose Tapaz Capiz
1099 21041 Ryan Fariñas Tapaz Capiz
1100 21042 Loreto Gadong Tapaz Capiz
1101 21043 Hwernane Pio Tapaz Capiz
1102 21044 Teodulfo Garbo Tapaz Capiz
1103 21045 James Glumalid Tapaz Capiz
1104 21046 Sonny Gabucayan Tapaz Capiz
1105 21047 Ma. Ivy Fundal Tapaz Capiz
1106 21048 Enriqueto Cañete Jr. Dingras Ilocos Norte
1107 21049 Ruben Marcos Dingras Ilocos Norte
1108 21050 Lester Ballesteros Dingras Ilocos Norte
1109 21051 Nathaniel Ruben Taylan Dingras Ilocos Norte
1110 21052 Romulo Alvarina Giporlos Eastern Samar
1111 21053 Alfonso Polan Tadian Mt. Province
1112 21054 Joeme Erroba San Julian Eastern Samar
1113 21055 Yurito Acol San Julian Eastern Samar
1114 21057 Leandro Quinsayas San Julian Eastern Samar
1115 21058 Dominador Bernal Jr. Sta. Rita Northern Samar
1116 21059 Ma. Catalina De Vera Bayambang Pangasinan
1117 21060 Moises Carmona Jr. Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1118 21061 Larry Manapol Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1119 21062 Edgardo Piadozo Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1120 21063 Edwin Pineda Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1121 21064 George Bisen Jr. Tadian Mt. Province
1122 21065 Adolf Balangoy Tadian Mt. Province
1123 21066 Johnson Balacas Tadian Mt. Province
1124 21067 James Abadoa Tadian Mt. Province
1125 21068 Emmanuel Manalo Mexico Pampanga
1126 21069 Maria Teresa Fragata Sorsogon City Sorsogon
1127 21070 John Ryan Dioneda Sorsogon City Sorsogon
1128 21071 Benedict Hao Sorsogon City Sorsogon
1129 21072 Marsman Daguio Baay-Licuan Abra
1130 21073 Bobby Dalanan Milagros Masbate
1131 21074 Rainier Calunnag Paracelis Mt. Province
1132 21075 Albert Dimaranan Tayabas Quezon
1133 21076 Jovencio Balweg Malibcong Abra
1134 21077 Joseph Duggay Malibcong Abra
1135 21079 Redford Christian Erfe-Mejia Dagupan City
1136 21080 Louie Buned Tadian Mt. Province
1137 21081 Prince Joen Estavillo Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1138 21082 Jovina Suson Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1139 21083 Saidar Barang Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1140 21084 Vivian Chiong Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1141 21085 Irene Suana Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1142 21086 Flordeliza Neri Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1143 21087 Dennis Canto Dagupan City
1144 21093 Janina Carine Fariñas Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1145 21094 John Patrick Singson Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1146 21095 Joy Benette Orio Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1147 21096 Francisco Arturo Ranches III Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1148 21097 Ramil Arce Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1149 21098 Kristen Benedict Figuerres Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1150 21099 Constante Benzon Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1151 21100 Herminigildo Apelin Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1152 21101 Reymundo Florentino Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1153 21102 Nicholas Joseph De Leon Vigan City Ilocos Sur
1154 21103 Mastura Managgolo Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1155 21104 Malic Macabato Kauswagan Lanao del Norte