List Of Participants 2014 2ND NEO-NB/CLLEP

2014 2ND NEO-NB/CLLEP

Prepaid

Date
OR#
Name
LGU
Province
1 15-May-14 151701 Nestor Changcoco Arayat Pampanga
2 15-May-14 151702 Mamerto Pabalan Arayat Pampanga
3 15-May-14 151703 Elmer Hipolito Arayat Pampanga
4 15-May-14 151704 Rudy Caguiat Arayat Pampanga
5 15-May-14 151705 Ronald Alejandrino Arayat Pampanga
6 15-May-14 151706 Cheryl Lumbang Arayat Pampanga
7 15-May-14 151707 Marlon Balagtas Arayat Pampanga
8 15-May-14 151708 Sixto Mallari Jr. Arayat Pampanga
9 15-May-14 151709 Jeffrey Luriz Arayat Pampanga
10 15-May-14 151710 VM Ramon Changcoco Arayat Pampanga
11 16-May-14 151711 Providencio Abragan Jr. Iligan City
12 16-May-14 151712 Roy Openiano Iligan City
13 16-May-14 151713 Frederick Siao Iligan City
14 16-May-14 151714 Samuel Huertas Iligan City
15 16-May-14 151715 Marlene Young Iligan City
16 16-May-14 151716 Michelle Booc Iligan City
17 16-May-14 151717 Bayani Areola Iligan City
18 16-May-14 151718 Usafeno Ubial Iligan City
19 16-May-14 151719 Ariel Anghay Iligan City
20 16-May-14 151720 Emmanuel Salibay Iligan City
21 16-May-14 151721 Cesarve Siacor Iligan City
22 16-May-14 151722 Simplicio Larrazabal Iligan City
23 16-May-14 151723 Alfredo Busico Iligan City
24 16-May-14 151724 Macario Panganiban Buruanga Aklan
25 16-May-14 151725 Femy Dumaguin Buruanga Aklan
26 16-May-14 151726 Rizal Labindab Buruanga Aklan
27 16-May-14 151727 Victor Brian Sualog Buruanga Aklan
28 16-May-14 151728 Manuelito Sualog Jr. Buruanga Aklan
29 16-May-14 151729 Dextiro Obrique Buruanga Aklan
30 16-May-14 151730 Benito Sualog Buruanga Aklan
31 16-May-14 151731 Joeven Malayas Buruanga Aklan
32 16-May-14 151732 Robert Obrique Buruanga Aklan
33 16-May-14 151733 Rodel Cerrero Binangonan Rizal
34 16-May-14 151734 Nicanor del Mundo Binangonan Rizal
35 16-May-14 151735 Reynaldo Punelas Binangonan Rizal
36 16-May-14 151736 Oscarlito Cequeña Binangonan Rizal
37 16-May-14 151737 Isidro Pacis Jr. Binangonan Rizal
38 16-May-14 151738 Maria Rona Roldan Binangonan Rizal
39 16-May-14 151739 VM Reynaldo dela Cuesta Binangonan Rizal
40 16-May-14 151740 Mayor Cecilio Ynares Binangonan Rizal
41 19-May-14 151741 Jonathan Pangan Mexico Pampanga
42 19-May-14 151742 Noel Sambile Mexico Pampanga
43 19-May-14 151743 Rudencio Gonzales Mexico Pampanga
44 19-May-14 151744 Fernando Dizon Mexico Pampanga
45 19-May-14 151745 Ernest Christian Punzalan Mexico Pampanga
46 19-May-14 151746 Elimar Ventura Mexico Pampanga
47 19-May-14 151747 Ariel Dizon Mexico Pampanga
48 19-May-14 151748 Eduardo David Mexico Pampanga
49 19-May-14 151749 Eduardo Vitangcul Mexico Pampanga
50 19-May-14 151750 Louise Angelica Simbulan Mexico Pampanga
51 19-May-14 151751 Ruben Magdalena Binangonan Rizal
52 19-May-14 151752 Felix Apostadero Binangonan Rizal
53 19-May-14 151753 Democrito Okinlay Impasugong Bukidnon
54 19-May-14 151754 Henry Pad-ay Impasugong Bukidnon
55 19-May-14 151755 Jonathan Olana Impasugong Bukidnon
56 19-May-14 151756 Raymundo Gante Impasugong Bukidnon
57 19-May-14 151757 Julia Okinlay Impasugong Bukidnon
58 19-May-14 151758 Maria Norly Pepito Impasugong Bukidnon
59 19-May-14 151759 Warlito Sagubay Impasugong Bukidnon
60 19-May-14 151760 Miguel Jitgano Impasugong Bukidnon
61 20-May-14 151761 Ariosto de Gracia San Luis Batangas
62 20-May-14 151762 Crisostomo Marasigan San Luis Batangas
63 20-May-14 151763 Rolando Reyes San Luis Batangas
64 20-May-14 151764 Felino Lacanlalay San Luis Batangas
65 20-May-14 151765 Nestor Mangubat San Luis Batangas
66 20-May-14 151766 Danilo Medina San Luis Batangas
67 20-May-14 151768 Aileen Ocampo San Luis Batangas
68 20-May-14 151769 Nick Sebastian Roxas Isabela
69 20-May-14 151770 Michael Panahon Roxas Isabela
70 20-May-14 151771 Clint Lanuza Roxas Isabela
71 20-May-14 151772 Malu Salinda Roxas Isabela
72 21-May-14 151773 Demie Danguecan Sudipen La Union
73 21-May-14 151774 Thelma Peña Sudipen La Union
74 21-May-14 151775 Edwin Belisoa Sudipen La Union
75 21-May-14 151776 Renante Facun Sudipen La Union
76 21-May-14 151777 Ariel Adviento Sudipen La Union
77 21-May-14 151778 Antonio Dungan Sudipen La Union
78 21-May-14 151779 Melvin Macusi Sudipen La Union
79 21-May-14 151780 Donnie Rey Piaoan Sudipen La Union
80 21-May-14 151781 Edwin Oribio Sudipen La Union
81 21-May-14 151782 Mario Martinez Burgos La Union
82 21-May-14 151783 Edgar Sallatic Burgos La Union
83 21-May-14 151784 Rolando Cachero Burgos La Union
84 21-May-14 151785 Rolando Ancheta Burgos La Union
85 21-May-14 151786 Danny Nisperos Burgos La Union
86 21-May-14 151787 Dennis Comedis Burgos La Union
87 21-May-14 151788 Isidro delos Reyes Burgos La Union
88 21-May-14 151789 Florante Ramos San Juan Ilocos Sur
89 21-May-14 151790 Edwin Singzon San Juan Ilocos Sur
90 21-May-14 151791 Elaine Sarmiento San Juan Ilocos Sur
91 21-May-14 151792 Ellen Veronica Ochosa San Juan Ilocos Sur
92 21-May-14 151793 Cesar Comia Bay Laguna
93 21-May-14 151794 Eufracio Domingo Jr. Bay Laguna
94 21-May-14 151795 Leonardo Malagno Bay Laguna
95 21-May-14 151796 Mario Ilagan Bay Laguna
96 21-May-14 151797 Celerina Dayag Bay Laguna
97 21-May-14 151798 Ellen Mirabel Bay Laguna
98 21-May-14 151799 Isidro Tolentino Bay Laguna
99 21-May-14 151800 Jaime Jimenea Bay Laguna
100 21-May-14 151801 Reynaldo Martinez Bay Laguna
101 21-May-14 151802 Jeremias Lucas Galang Aurora Isabela
102 21-May-14 151803 Leomar Casiano Aurora Isabela
103 21-May-14 151804 Hardy Urma Aurora Isabela
104 21-May-14 151805 Marcelino Alamani Aurora Isabela
105 21-May-14 151806 Giovanni Quiambao Aurora Isabela
106 21-May-14 151807 Ellis Baysa Aurora Isabela
107 21-May-14 151808 Jessie Samson Aurora Isabela
108 21-May-14 151809 Teresita Epifania Razon Aurora Isabela
109 21-May-14 151810 Nestor Itchon Candon City Ilocos Sur
110 21-May-14 151811 Wilfredo Munsayac San Jose City Nueva Ecija
111 21-May-14 151812 Ferdinand Dysico San Jose City Nueva Ecija
112 21-May-14 151813 Jose Francisco San Jose City Nueva Ecija
113 21-May-14 151814 Marivic Adawag San Jose City Nueva Ecija
114 21-May-14 151815 Jennifer Salvador San Jose City Nueva Ecija
115 21-May-14 151816 Gloria Munar San Jose City Nueva Ecija
116 21-May-14 151817 Rodrigo Mamaed San Jose City Nueva Ecija
117 21-May-14 151818 Ronald Lee Hortizuela San Jose City Nueva Ecija
118 21-May-14 151819 Aileen Dellosa Candelaria Quezon
119 21-May-14 151820 Lydelle Dizon Candelaria Quezon
120 21-May-14 151821 Cipriano de los Reyes Candelaria Quezon
121 21-May-14 151822 Manuel Antonio de Luna Candelaria Quezon
122 21-May-14 151823 Lord Dantem Mauhay Candelaria Quezon
123 21-May-14 151824 Antonio de Gala Candelaria Quezon
124 21-May-14 151825 Numeriano Briones Candelaria Quezon
125 21-May-14 151826 VM Herminio Bumanglag Banna Ilocos Norte
126 21-May-14 151827 Florendo Macasio Jr. Banna Ilocos Norte
127 21-May-14 151828 Nelson Lucas Banna Ilocos Norte
128 21-May-14 151829 Jaime Maximo Banna Ilocos Norte
129 21-May-14 151830 Liberato Rupisan Banna Ilocos Norte
130 21-May-14 151831 Nelson Oaleg Banna Ilocos Norte
131 21-May-14 151832 Efren Santos Garcia Banna Ilocos Norte
132 21-May-14 151833 Jezley James Abadilla Banna Ilocos Norte
133 21-May-14 151834 Robert Abadilla Banna Ilocos Norte
134 21-May-14 151835 Domingo Abian Banna Ilocos Norte
135 22-May-14 151836 Romeo Evangelista Jr. Paniqui Tarlac
136 22-May-14 151837 Eduardo Cuizon Lapu-lapu City
137 22-May-14 151838 Efren Herrera Lapu-lapu City
138 22-May-14 151839 Alexander Gestopa Jr. Lapu-lapu City
139 22-May-14 151840 Harry Don Radaza Lapu-lapu City
140 22-May-14 151841 Eduardo Patalinjug Lapu-lapu City
141 22-May-14 151842 Francisco Senerpida Lapu-lapu City
142 22-May-14 151843 Roque Wagwag Lapu-lapu City
143 22-May-14 151844 Elias Berdin Lapu-lapu City
144 22-May-14 151845 Jose Dungog Lapu-lapu City
145 22-May-14 151846 Queenie Ammann Lapu-lapu City
146 22-May-14 151847 Melissa Vidal Lapu-lapu City
147 22-May-14 151848 Florito Pozon Lapu-lapu City
148 23-May-14 151849 Shiela Marie Perez-Galicia Pangasinan
149 23-May-14 151850 Juan Carlo Medina Vigan City Ilocos Sur
150 23-May-14 151851 Clarito San Juan Lamitan City Basilan
151 23-May-14 151852 Roy Mateo Lamitan City Basilan
152 23-May-14 151853 Tito Ramos Lamitan City Basilan
153 23-May-14 151854 Joaquin Puri Jr. Lamitan City Basilan
154 23-May-14 151855 Noel Baul Lamitan City Basilan
155 23-May-14 151856 Jessica Flores Lamitan City Basilan
156 23-May-14 151857 Renante Dava Bugasong Antique
157 23-May-14 151858 Bernardo Garcia Jr. Cabatuan Isabela
158 23-May-14 151859 Jimmy Go Cabatuan Isabela
159 23-May-14 151860 Reynante Formoso Santa Ilocos Sur
160 23-May-14 151861 Marino Burgos Santa Ilocos Sur
161 23-May-14 151862 Pedro Corpuz Santa Ilocos Sur
162 23-May-14 151863 David Beado Santa Ilocos Sur
163 23-May-14 151864 Joventino de Peralta Santa Ilocos Sur
164 23-May-14 151865 Roque Norman Bello Jr. Santa Ilocos Sur
165 23-May-14 151866 Encarnita dela Cueva Santa Ilocos Sur
166 23-May-14 151867 Bella Bello Santa Ilocos Sur
167 23-May-14 151868 Pia Maria Perlas Santa Ilocos Sur
168 23-May-14 151869 Giovinna Pacol Santa Ilocos Sur
169 23-May-14 151870 Reynold Queral Santa Ilocos Sur
170 23-May-14 151871 Sylvia Elorde Bunawan Agusan del Sur
171 23-May-14 151872 Eden Acasio Bunawan Agusan del Sur
172 23-May-14 151873 Rogelio Galendez Bunawan Agusan del Sur
173 23-May-14 151874 Leonardo Barrios Jr. Bunawan Agusan del Sur
174 23-May-14 151875 Ronald Nuer Bunawan Agusan del Sur
175 23-May-14 151876 Cipriano Dique Jr. Bunawan Agusan del Sur
176 23-May-14 151877 Marvin Mique Bunawan Agusan del Sur
177 23-May-14 151878 Rommel Thaddeus Villanueva Bunawan Agusan del Sur
178 23-May-14 151879 Charlito Rensulat Bunawan Agusan del Sur
179 23-May-14 151880 Ernesto Mondarte Pagadian City Zamboanga del Sur
180 23-May-14 151881 Robin Chester Cantimbuhan Dasmariñas Cavite
181 23-May-14 151882 Reynaldo Canaynay Dasmariñas Cavite
182 23-May-14 151883 Resty Encabo Dasmariñas Cavite
183 23-May-14 151884 Roderick Atienza Dasmariñas Cavite
184 23-May-14 151885 Nickanor Austria Jr. Dasmariñas Cavite
185 23-May-14 151886 Tagumpay Tapawan Dasmariñas Cavite
186 23-May-14 151887 Fulgencio dela Cuesta Jr. Dasmariñas Cavite
187 23-May-14 151888 Teofilo Campano Dasmariñas Cavite
188 23-May-14 151889 Napoleon Gonzales Dasmariñas Cavite
189 23-May-14 151890 Angelo Hugo Dasmariñas Cavite
190 23-May-14 151891 Ma. Luzviminda Garcia Roxas Isabela
191 26-May-14 151892 Harris Christopher Ongchuan Laoang Northern Samar
192 26-May-14 151893 VM Florence Oliver Pascual Lal-lo Cagayan
193 26-May-14 151894 Teresita Acio Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
194 26-May-14 151895 Tomas Tacata Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
195 26-May-14 151896 Elsie Bascao Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
196 26-May-14 151897 Virginia Ibali Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
197 26-May-14 151898 Sonia Lim Malabon City
198 26-May-14 151899 Nadja Vicencio Malabon City
199 26-May-14 151900 Ricky Bernardo Malabon City
200 26-May-14 151901 Rufino Bautista Malabon City
201 26-May-14 151902 Merlin Mañalac Malabon City
202 26-May-14 151903 Jap Garcia Malabon City
203 26-May-14 151904 Jimmy Dumalaog Malabon City
204 26-May-14 151905 Eduard Nolasco Malabon City
205 26-May-14 151906 Len Yanga Malabon City
206 26-May-14 151907 Leslie Yambao Malabon City
207 26-May-14 151908 Bernard dela Cruz Malabon City
208 26-May-14 151909 Nelly Rentoy Jordan Guimaras
209 26-May-14 151910 VM Pedro Belarmino Caoayan Ilocos Sur
210 26-May-14 151911 Demetrio Briones Caoayan Ilocos Sur
211 26-May-14 151912 Rhandy Martinez Caoayan Ilocos Sur
212 26-May-14 151913 Edwin Fenol Caoayan Ilocos Sur
213 26-May-14 151914 Federico Querubin III Caoayan Ilocos Sur
214 26-May-14 151915 Melnan Atendido Caoayan Ilocos Sur
215 26-May-14 151916 Ernelina Quilana Caoayan Ilocos Sur
216 26-May-14 151917 Hilda Quiocho Caoayan Ilocos Sur
217 26-May-14 151918 Marilyn Iturralde Caraga Davao Oriental
218 26-May-14 151919 Melody Anne Benitez Caraga Davao Oriental
219 26-May-14 151920 Ramoncita Balante Caraga Davao Oriental
220 26-May-14 151921 Earlson Zamora Caraga Davao Oriental
221 26-May-14 151922 Pepito Silat Caraga Davao Oriental
222 26-May-14 151923 Jaime Baclayo Mambajao Camiguin
223 26-May-14 151924 Placido Oclarit Mambajao Camiguin
224 26-May-14 151925 Rodolfo Salcedo Mambajao Camiguin
225 26-May-14 151926 Reyne Menciano Mambajao Camiguin
226 26-May-14 151927 Argenito Sabacajan Mambajao Camiguin
227 26-May-14 151928 Silverio Chan Mambajao Camiguin
228 26-May-14 151929 Raquel Ranara Mambajao Camiguin
229 27-May-14 151930 Chizarina Ortigoza Opol Misamis Oriental
230 27-May-14 151931 Love Joy Triambulo Opol Misamis Oriental
231 27-May-14 151932 Edgar Cortez Opol Misamis Oriental
232 27-May-14 151933 Oscar Romero Opol Misamis Oriental
233 27-May-14 151934 Carlitos Baculio Opol Misamis Oriental
234 27-May-14 151935 Elven Edrozo Opol Misamis Oriental
235 27-May-14 151936 Rollie Barangot Opol Misamis Oriental
236 27-May-14 151937 Cecilio Abuhan Opol Misamis Oriental
237 27-May-14 151938 Clessa Monique Otacan Opol Misamis Oriental
238 27-May-14 151939 Louie Mark Neri Opol Misamis Oriental
239 27-May-14 151940 Alfonso Sevilla Jr. Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
240 27-May-14 151941 Salvador Junio Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
241 27-May-14 151942 Ricardo Bocboc Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
242 27-May-14 151943 Edwin Montante Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
243 27-May-14 151944 Mario Magsanay Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
244 27-May-14 151945 Joseph Remonte Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
245 27-May-14 151946 Jessie Morales Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
246 27-May-14 151947 Janeth Racaza Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
247 27-May-14 151948 Victor Suguitan Aparri Cagayan
248 27-May-14 151949 Ruben Capahi Ormoc City
249 27-May-14 151950 Rolando Villasencio Ormoc City
250 27-May-14 151951 Eusebio Gerardo Penserga Ormoc City
251 27-May-14 151952 Tomas Serafica Ormoc City
252 27-May-14 151953 Mario Rodriguez Ormoc City
253 27-May-14 151954 Antonio Codilla Ormoc City
254 27-May-14 151955 Pedro Godiardo Penserga Ormoc City
255 27-May-14 151956 Benjamin Pongos Jr. Ormoc City
256 27-May-14 151957 Vincent Rama Ormoc City
257 27-May-14 151958 Celine Jeanne Siquian Santiago City
258 27-May-14 151959 Jayson Padilla Passi City Iloilo
259 27-May-14 151960 Cenonito Pama Passi City Iloilo
260 27-May-14 151961 Melinda Chavez Passi City Iloilo
261 27-May-14 151962 Aurora Tiongson Passi City Iloilo
262 27-May-14 151963 Ma. Nefisa Pantin Passi City Iloilo
263 27-May-14 151964 Carmelita Burman Passi City Iloilo
264 27-May-14 151965 Horace Anthony Panes Passi City Iloilo
265 27-May-14 151966 Cornelio Teves Jr. Passi City Iloilo
266 27-May-14 151967 Bonifacio Barbero Passi City Iloilo
267 27-May-14 151968 Pedro Sumagpao Jr. Passi City Iloilo
268 27-May-14 151969 Baltazar Panizales Passi City Iloilo
269 27-May-14 151970 Rodulfo Nablea Bontoc Southern Leyte
270 27-May-14 151971 Cesar Guasa Bontoc Southern Leyte
271 27-May-14 151972 Crisanta Pongos Bontoc Southern Leyte
272 27-May-14 151973 Cleofe Abenion Bontoc Southern Leyte
273 27-May-14 151974 Adriano Idjao Bontoc Southern Leyte
274 27-May-14 151975 Wencislao Quisado Bontoc Southern Leyte
275 27-May-14 151976 Samuel Eugenio San Jose City Tarlac
276 27-May-14 151977 Riza Joaquin San Jose City Tarlac
277 27-May-14 151978 Wilson Palma San Jose City Tarlac
278 27-May-14 151979 Eleazar Dupitas San Jose City Tarlac
279 27-May-14 151980 Jose Divino Inalvez San Jose City Tarlac
280 27-May-14 151981 Joselito Capitulo San Jose City Tarlac
281 27-May-14 151982 Bayani Facun San Jose City Tarlac
282 27-May-14 151983 Cristofer Facun San Jose City Tarlac
283 27-May-14 151984 Ma. Crispina Inalvez San Jose City Tarlac
284 27-May-14 151985 Noel Redison Banga Aklan
285 27-May-14 151986 Stanley Leigh Macahilig Banga Aklan
286 27-May-14 151987 Joselito Fernandez Banga Aklan
287 27-May-14 151988 Larry Maming Banga Aklan
288 27-May-14 151989 Rosemarie Piolo Banga Aklan
289 27-May-14 151991 Abe Pastrana Jr. Banga Aklan
290 27-May-14 151992 Teddy Tupas Banga Aklan
291 27-May-14 151993 Ronnie Daniel Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
292 27-May-14 151994 Anthony Buenaflor Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
293 27-May-14 151995 Datu Eddie Gugo Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
294 27-May-14 151996 Carlito Buenaflor Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
295 27-May-14 151997 Guillermo Togonon Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
296 27-May-14 151998 Angelito Buenaflor Sr. Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
297 27-May-14 151999 Efren Tee Jr. Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
298 27-May-14 152000 Alimudin Diarol Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
299 27-May-14 152001 Kampain Abay Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
300 27-May-14 152002 Esteban Baccac Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
301 27-May-14 152003 Valdez Duntogan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
302 27-May-14 152004 Tony Paganas Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
303 27-May-14 152005 Oscar Campoy Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
304 27-May-14 152006 Dewey Balaswit Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
305 27-May-14 152007 Enrique Cuilan Jr. Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
306 27-May-14 152008 Carlito Bantayan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
307 27-May-14 152009 Tuazon Martinez Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
308 27-May-14 152010 Jimmy Tindaan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
309 27-May-14 152011 Karlos Liberato Reyna IV Dagupan City
310 27-May-14 152012 Alvin Coquia Dagupan City
311 27-May-14 152013 Redford Christian Erfe-Mejia Dagupan City
312 27-May-14 152014 Guillermo Vallejos Dagupan City
313 27-May-14 152016 Marvin Fabia Dagupan City
314 28-May-14 152017 Betty Lourdes Tabanda Baguio City
315 28-May-14 152018 Elaine Sembrano Baguio City
316 28-May-14 152019 Isabelo Cosalan Jr. Baguio City
317 28-May-14 152020 Faustino Olowan Baguio City
318 28-May-14 152021 Leandro Yangot Jr. Baguio City
319 28-May-14 152022 Peter Fianza Baguio City
320 28-May-14 152023 Fred Bagbagen Baguio City
321 28-May-14 152024 Michael Lawana Baguio City
322 28-May-14 152025 Richard Carino Baguio City
323 28-May-14 152026 Elmer Datuin Baguio City
324 28-May-14 152027 Joel Alangsab Baguio City
325 28-May-14 152028 Joseph Cater Ragay Camarines Sur
326 28-May-14 152029 Celso Aro Ragay Camarines Sur
327 28-May-14 152030 Adolfo Bonto Jr. Ragay Camarines Sur
328 28-May-14 152031 Franklin Olaño Ragay Camarines Sur
329 28-May-14 152032 Maria Tina Señar Ragay Camarines Sur
330 28-May-14 152033 Giovanni Señar Ragay Camarines Sur
331 28-May-14 152034 Jaime Cembrano Jr. Butuan City
332 28-May-14 152035 Raul Corro Muntinlupa City
333 28-May-14 152036 VM Mediatrix Nolasco Sta. Ana Pampanga
334 28-May-14 152037 Rhodora Nacpil Sta. Ana Pampanga
335 28-May-14 152038 Rameses Concepcion Sta. Ana Pampanga
336 28-May-14 152039 Rodolfo Buan Sta. Ana Pampanga
337 28-May-14 152040 Arthur Diaz Sta. Ana Pampanga
338 28-May-14 152041 Glenndell Lapuz Sta. Ana Pampanga
339 28-May-14 152042 Reynaldo Montoya Sta. Ana Pampanga
340 28-May-14 152043 Anastacio Calma Jr. Sta. Ana Pampanga
341 28-May-14 152044 Jerome Ian Gaddi Sta. Ana Pampanga
342 28-May-14 152045 Restituto Montoya Sta. Ana Pampanga
343 28-May-14 152046 Ronnie Cudia Bongabon Nueva Ecija
344 28-May-14 152047 Gerardo Ruz Bongabon Nueva Ecija
345 28-May-14 152048 Lodovico de Leon Bongabon Nueva Ecija
346 28-May-14 152049 Lope Valmonte Bongabon Nueva Ecija
347 28-May-14 152050 Alexander Guerrero Bongabon Nueva Ecija
348 28-May-14 152051 Michael Sarmiento Bongabon Nueva Ecija
349 28-May-14 152052 Maximino Gervacio Bongabon Nueva Ecija
350 28-May-14 152053 Ariel Ruz Bongabon Nueva Ecija
351 28-May-14 152054 Hernan Andres Bongabon Nueva Ecija
352 28-May-14 152055 Joel Pua Lipa City Batangas
353 28-May-14 152056 Virgilio Macasaet Jr. Lipa City Batangas
354 28-May-14 152057 Frankie Ayuson Marikina City
355 28-May-14 152058 Willie Chavez Marikina City
356 28-May-14 152059 Ruben Reyes Marikina City
357 28-May-14 152060 Thaddeus Antonio Santos Jr. Marikina City
358 28-May-14 152061 Levy de Guzman Marikina City
359 28-May-14 152062 Jaime Sarmiento San Juan Ilocos Sur
360 28-May-14 152063 VM Rizalina Valle San Juan Ilocos Sur
361 28-May-14 152064 Cynthia Cherry Basilio San Juan Ilocos Sur
362 28-May-14 152065 Perlito Gonzaga Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
363 28-May-14 152066 Guillermo Bandiala Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
364 28-May-14 152067 Jegger Te Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
365 28-May-14 152068 Liczar Basinillo Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
366 28-May-14 152069 WalterLantaca Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
367 28-May-14 152070 Allan Tabaquero Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
368 28-May-14 152071 Richel Pagayonan Valderrama Antique
369 28-May-14 152072 Leo Lacson Valderrama Antique
370 28-May-14 152073 Paquito Pido Valderrama Antique
371 28-May-14 152074 Mark Aries Luancing Lipa City Batangas
372 28-May-14 152075 Jeslito Seen Dagupan City
373 28-May-14 152076 Joey Tamayo Dagupan City
374 28-May-14 152077 Ryan Ravanzo Dagupan City
375 28-May-14 152078 VM Jeriel Villegas Teresa Rizal
376 28-May-14 152079 Freddie Bonifacio Teresa Rizal
377 28-May-14 152080 Aurelio Selibio Jr. Teresa Rizal
378 28-May-14 152081 John San Jose Teresa Rizal
379 28-May-14 152082 Cris Francisco Teresa Rizal
380 28-May-14 152083 Niño Damazo Teresa Rizal
381 28-May-14 152084 Fortunato Francisco Teresa Rizal
382 28-May-14 152085 Norberto Casiano Teresa Rizal
383 28-May-14 152086 Sonny dela Cruz Teresa Rizal
384 28-May-14 152087 Eugene Corro Tago Surigao del Sur
385 28-May-14 152088 Noel Gualvez Tago Surigao del Sur
386 28-May-14 152089 Wilfredo Yu Tago Surigao del Sur
387 28-May-14 152090 Clint Ernest Lagman Tago Surigao del Sur
388 28-May-14 152091 Leo Pagaran Tago Surigao del Sur
389 28-May-14 152092 Fe Laurente Tago Surigao del Sur
390 28-May-14 152093 Resty Viloria Castillejos Zambales
391 28-May-14 152094 Ceferino Roldan Castillejos Zambales
392 28-May-14 152095 Rizal Salih Jr. Castillejos Zambales
393 28-May-14 152096 Christian Esposo Castillejos Zambales
394 28-May-14 152097 Voltaire Avera Castillejos Zambales
395 28-May-14 152098 Joy Marie Dalit Castillejos Zambales
396 28-May-14 152099 Raymundo Navarro Castillejos Zambales
397 28-May-14 152100 Eric Joseph Pantaleon Castillejos Zambales
398 28-May-14 152101 Claude Dalit Sr. Castillejos Zambales
399 29-May-14 152102 Rodolfo Villegas Bislig City Surigao del Sur
400 29-May-14 152103 Nenita Lopez Maco Compostela Valley
401 29-May-14 152104 Ma. Cecilia Neri Maco Compostela Valley
402 29-May-14 152105 Anthony Merlin Sebumpan Maco Compostela Valley
403 29-May-14 152106 Joel Penido Maco Compostela Valley
404 29-May-14 152107 Oscar Amolong Maco Compostela Valley
405 29-May-14 152108 Jose Aquino Maco Compostela Valley
406 29-May-14 152109 Raul Timogtimog Maco Compostela Valley
407 29-May-14 152110 Revelita Jallorina Bagabag Nueva Vizcaya
408 29-May-14 152111 Lenita Rebuta Bagabag Nueva Vizcaya
409 29-May-14 152112 Rodolfo Abon Sr. Bagabag Nueva Vizcaya
410 29-May-14 152113 Marnilo Carbonel Bagabag Nueva Vizcaya
411 29-May-14 152114 Ferdinand Douglas Inaldo Bagabag Nueva Vizcaya
412 29-May-14 152115 Elpidio Torio Bagabag Nueva Vizcaya
413 29-May-14 152116 Amado Dulay Bagabag Nueva Vizcaya
414 29-May-14 152117 Moises Carcallas Clarin Bohol
415 29-May-14 152118 Carlo Ombajin Clarin Bohol
416 29-May-14 152119 Jose June Diezon Clarin Bohol
417 29-May-14 152120 Epifanio Alisaca Clarin Bohol
418 29-May-14 152121 Elton Jun Carcallas Clarin Bohol
419 29-May-14 152122 Frederick Amarille Clarin Bohol
420 29-May-14 152123 Corsine Salera Clarin Bohol
421 29-May-14 152124 Aileen Revilla Clarin Bohol
422 29-May-14 152125 Abigail Ricafuente Clarin Bohol
423 29-May-14 152126 Bernadette Somcio Bago City Negros Occidental
424 29-May-14 152127 Ma. Josefa Matti Bago City Negros Occidental
425 29-May-14 152128 Carlos Mondia Bago City Negros Occidental
426 29-May-14 152129 Jorge Agustin Araneta Bago City Negros Occidental
427 29-May-14 152130 Federico Matti Bago City Negros Occidental
428 29-May-14 152131 Danilo Famoso Bago City Negros Occidental
429 29-May-14 152132 Andrew Martin Torres Bago City Negros Occidental
430 29-May-14 152133 Cleo Gaudite Bago City Negros Occidental
431 29-May-14 152134 Donald Alvarez Bago City Negros Occidental
432 29-May-14 152135 Leonardo Galutan Sr. Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
433 29-May-14 152136 Manuel Balbino Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
434 29-May-14 152137 Alexander Manzano Jr. Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
435 29-May-14 152138 Jay Bergado Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
436 29-May-14 152139 Nestor Terez Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
437 29-May-14 152140 Celso Bergado Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
438 29-May-14 152141 Leo Araño Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
439 29-May-14 152142 Abundio Gerbese Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
440 29-May-14 152143 Ric Yunting Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
441 29-May-14 152144 Rufino Philip Magsayo Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
442 29-May-14 152145 Fernando Cotales Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
443 29-May-14 152146 Ernest Lontok Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
444 29-May-14 152147 Maria Corazon Cale Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
445 29-May-14 152148 Gloria Hosier Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
446 29-May-14 152149 Myrna Mondejar Agusan del Sur
447 29-May-14 152150 Apolinar Cleope Balete Aklan
448 29-May-14 152151 Melchor Cadabona Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
449 29-May-14 152152 Claverina Doculan Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
450 29-May-14 152153 Melquiades Ordonia Sr. Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
451 29-May-14 152154 Arnold Sevilla Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
452 29-May-14 152155 Franklin Ico Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
453 29-May-14 152156 Rolando Serapon Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
454 29-May-14 152157 Leandro Lopez Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
455 29-May-14 152158 Elmer Villegas Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
456 29-May-14 152159 Alfredo Pablo Ortega San Fernando City La Union
457 29-May-14 152160 Lilia Decolongon Cadiz City Negros Occidental
458 29-May-14 152161 Denia Hinolan Cadiz City Negros Occidental
459 29-May-14 152162 Vicente William Tabanao Cadiz City Negros Occidental
460 29-May-14 152163 Juan Musa Cadiz City Negros Occidental
461 29-May-14 152164 Owen Desuyo Cadiz City Negros Occidental
462 29-May-14 152165 Pal Guanzon Cadiz City Negros Occidental
463 29-May-14 152166 Eduardo Javier Cadiz City Negros Occidental
464 29-May-14 152167 Lorie Art Lamis Cadiz City Negros Occidental
465 29-May-14 152168 Marcelo Metoda Cadiz City Negros Occidental
466 29-May-14 152169 Leovino Villegas Sto. Tomas Batangas
467 152169 Danilo Mabilangan Sto. Tomas Batangas
468 152169 Cresenciano Ramos Jr. Sto. Tomas Batangas
469 152169 Peter Thomas Reyes Sto. Tomas Batangas
470 152169 Edwin Ascaño Sto. Tomas Batangas
471 152169 Jerome Caldo Sto. Tomas Batangas
472 152169 Primo Bathan Sto. Tomas Batangas
473 152169 Wilfredo Maliksi Sto. Tomas Batangas
474 29-May-14 152170 Jeff Peñaloza Mariveles Bataan
475 29-May-14 152171 Ace Jello Concepcion Mariveles Bataan
476 29-May-14 152172 Tito Catipon Mariveles Bataan
477 29-May-14 152173 Angel Sunga Mariveles Bataan
478 29-May-14 152174 Lito Rubia Mariveles Bataan
479 29-May-14 152175 Harry Golocan Mariveles Bataan
480 29-May-14 152176 Jo Castañeda Mariveles Bataan
481 29-May-14 152177 Marimel Lopez Mariveles Bataan
482 29-May-14 152178 Arvin Zurita Mariveles Bataan
483 29-May-14 152179 VM James Felipe Marcos Ilocos Norte
484 29-May-14 152180 Rofel Pambid Marcos Ilocos Norte
485 29-May-14 152181 Stewart dela Cruz Marcos Ilocos Norte
486 29-May-14 152182 Gines Guillermo Marcos Ilocos Norte
487 29-May-14 152183 Alwyn Ajerico Pillos Marcos Ilocos Norte
488 29-May-14 152184 Noel Calaoagan Marcos Ilocos Norte
489 29-May-14 152185 Bonifacio Tupas Ajuy Iloilo
490 29-May-14 152186 Emmanuel Asumbra Ajuy Iloilo
491 29-May-14 152187 Carlos Tuam Sr. Ajuy Iloilo
492 29-May-14 152188 Melquiades Babar Ajuy Iloilo
493 29-May-14 152189 Renato Verdad Ajuy Iloilo
494 29-May-14 152190 Renato Mahanlud Ajuy Iloilo
495 29-May-14 152191 Judy de Leon Vargas Lingayen Pangasinan
496 29-May-14 152192 Cheryl Salinding Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
497 29-May-14 152193 Jean Lewis Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
498 29-May-14 152194 Romeo Kling Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
499 29-May-14 152195 Danilo Braza Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
500 29-May-14 152196 Emma Bagaforo Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
501 29-May-14 152197 Annabelle Canete Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
502 29-May-14 152198 Marcos Clavel Kananga Leyte
503 29-May-14 152199 Godfrey Capanas Kananga Leyte
504 29-May-14 152200 Karen Aguirre La Carlota City Negros Occidental
505 29-May-14 165001 Amalia Aguirre La Carlota City Negros Occidental
506 29-May-14 165002 John Badillo La Carlota City Negros Occidental
507 29-May-14 165003 Zaldy Pernito La Carlota City Negros Occidental
508 29-May-14 165004 David Baga Jr. La Carlota City Negros Occidental
509 29-May-14 165005 Rex Jalando-on La Carlota City Negros Occidental
510 29-May-14 165006 Rex Rojo La Carlota City Negros Occidental
511 29-May-14 165007 Ricardito de Asis Nabas Aklan
512 29-May-14 165008 Cognito Palomata Sr. Nabas Aklan
513 29-May-14 165009 Joselito Coching Nabas Aklan
514 29-May-14 165010 Victor Castro Nabas Aklan
515 29-May-14 165011 Zenaida Cezar Nabas Aklan
516 29-May-14 165012 Carmen Palanog Nabas Aklan
517 29-May-14 165013 Zenaida Bangcaya Nabas Aklan
518 29-May-14 165014 Jose Coz Jr. Calatagan Batangas
519 29-May-14 165015 Eligio Bautista Calatagan Batangas
520 29-May-14 165016 Renato Afable Calatagan Batangas
521 29-May-14 165017 Godofredo Sayo Calatagan Batangas
522 29-May-14 165018 Noel dela Alas Calatagan Batangas
523 29-May-14 165019 Restituto Oandasan Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
524 29-May-14 165020 Fidel Rapanut Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
525 29-May-14 165021 Pedro Rafanan Jr. Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
526 29-May-14 165022 Antonio Rabuya Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
527 29-May-14 165023 Angelie Victoria Ragasa Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
528 29-May-14 165024 Paula Cynthia Valencia San Vicente Ilocos Sur
529 29-May-14 165025 Melecio Daquep San Vicente Ilocos Sur
530 29-May-14 165026 Romel Reyes San Vicente Ilocos Sur
531 29-May-14 165027 Brett Rojas San Vicente Ilocos Sur
532 29-May-14 165028 Jun Rola San Vicente Ilocos Sur
533 29-May-14 165029 Eddie Ridulfa San Vicente Ilocos Sur
534 29-May-14 165030 Warlito Ridulme San Vicente Ilocos Sur
535 29-May-14 165031 Stella Umadhay Anilao Iloilo
536 29-May-14 165032 Simplicia Branch Anilao Iloilo
537 29-May-14 165033 Melinde Araño Anilao Iloilo
538 29-May-14 165034 Remedios Araneta Anilao Iloilo
539 29-May-14 165035 Meliton Buyco III Anilao Iloilo
540 29-May-14 165036 Andro Peniero Anilao Iloilo
541 29-May-14 165037 Igmedio Cabangal Jr. Anilao Iloilo
542 29-May-14 165038 Jerry Fernandez Pinili Ilocos Norte
543 29-May-14 165039 Ericson Lumbo Pinili Ilocos Norte
544 29-May-14 165040 Julius Fernandez Pinili Ilocos Norte
545 29-May-14 165041 Floyd Rubio Pinili Ilocos Norte
546 29-May-14 165042 Evangeline Pascua Pinili Ilocos Norte
547 29-May-14 165043 Mariano Legayada Lambunao Iloilo
548 29-May-14 165044 German Lavilla Lambunao Iloilo
549 29-May-14 165045 Ruben Lopez Sr. Lambunao Iloilo
550 29-May-14 165046 Jesus Lucero Lambunao Iloilo
551 29-May-14 165047 Ruben Lopez Jr. Lambunao Iloilo
552 29-May-14 165048 Danilo Bataga Estancia Iloilo
553 29-May-14 165049 Rey Bataga Estancia Iloilo
554 29-May-14 165050 Alain Ross Sumile Estancia Iloilo
555 29-May-14 165051 Leon Rogador II Estancia Iloilo
556 29-May-14 165052 Alberto Sulam Estancia Iloilo
557 29-May-14 165053 Jacqueline Gealon Estancia Iloilo
558 29-May-14 165054 Marylynn Mosquera Estancia Iloilo
559 29-May-14 165055 Bonifacio Cabahug Aurora Zamboanga del Sur
560 29-May-14 165056 Rogelio Tigue Aurora Zamboanga del Sur
561 29-May-14 165057 Allan Godoy Aurora Zamboanga del Sur
562 29-May-14 165058 Leocio Zanorio Aurora Zamboanga del Sur
563 29-May-14 165059 Matias Lagare Aurora Zamboanga del Sur
564 29-May-14 165060 Adonis Enriquez Aurora Zamboanga del Sur
565 29-May-14 165061 Custodio Mayol Aurora Zamboanga del Sur
566 29-May-14 165062 Jericho Dongallo Aurora Zamboanga del Sur
567 29-May-14 165063 Bonimar Cabahug (F) Aurora Zamboanga del Sur
568 29-May-14 165064 Leoncio Kiat Jr. Echague Isabela
569 29-May-14 165065 Marlon Lim Echague Isabela
570 29-May-14 165066 Nenita Agustin Echague Isabela
571 29-May-14 165067 Marcelina Alzate Echague Isabela
572 29-May-14 165068 Allan Tupong Echague Isabela
573 29-May-14 165069 Roher Ballad Echague Isabela
574 29-May-14 165070 Nemesio Castillo Echague Isabela
575 29-May-14 165071 Hector Domingo Echague Isabela
576 29-May-14 165072 Rommel Debulgado San Carlos City Negros Occidental
577 29-May-14 165073 Christopher Paul Carmons San Carlos City Negros Occidental
578 29-May-14 165074 Eddie Apuhin San Carlos City Negros Occidental
579 29-May-14 165075 Dickson Yu San Carlos City Negros Occidental
580 29-May-14 165076 Hernan Antonio San Carlos City Negros Occidental
581 29-May-14 165077 Clint Mansueto San Carlos City Negros Occidental
582 29-May-14 165078 Helen Geopano San Carlos City Negros Occidental
583 29-May-14 165079 VM Herry Guantero Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental
584 29-May-14 165080 Eleutero Blasco Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental
585 29-May-14 165081 Leonilo Azcuna Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental
586 29-May-14 165082 Alejandro Guantero Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental
587 29-May-14 165083 Joel Fernandez Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental
588 29-May-14 165084 Jeselie Borbon Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental
589 29-May-14 165085 Henry Regalado Jr. Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental
590 29-May-14 165086 Melvin Miculob Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental
591 30-May-14 165087 Maybelyn Fernandez Dagupan City
592 30-May-14 165088 Ana Marie Bersamin Abra
593 30-May-14 165089 Gerardo Carillo Cebu City
594 30-May-14 165090 Nestor Archival Cebu City
595 30-May-14 165091 Nida Cabrera Cebu City
596 30-May-14 165092 James Anthony Cuenco Cebu City
597 30-May-14 165093 Margot Osmeña Cebu City
598 30-May-14 165094 Nendell Hanz Abella Cebu City
599 30-May-14 165095 Lea Japson Cebu City
600 30-May-14 165096 Eugenio Gabuya Jr. Cebu City
601 30-May-14 165097 Mary Ann de los Santos Cebu City
602 30-May-14 165098 Philip Zafra Cebu City
603 30-May-14 165099 Richard Osmeña Cebu City
604 30-May-14 165100 Alvin Dizon Cebu City
605 30-May-14 165101 David Tumulak Cebu City
606 30-May-14 165102 Alvin Arcilla Cebu City
607 30-May-14 165103 Sisinio Andales Cebu City
608 30-May-14 165104 Roberto Cabarrubias Cebu City
609 30-May-14 165105 Noel Wenceslao Cebu City
610 30-May-14 165106 Estrella Lacida Linamon Lanao del Norte
611 30-May-14 165107 Rachelle Ogalinola Laurel Batangas
612 30-May-14 165108 Regina Landicho Laurel Batangas
613 30-May-14 165109 Romulo Macaraig Laurel Batangas
614 30-May-14 165110 Andreo Landicho Laurel Batangas
615 30-May-14 165111 Marven Vergara Laurel Batangas
616 30-May-14 165112 Severino Endaya Laurel Batangas
617 30-May-14 165113 Philip Adlao Placer Surigao del Norte
618 30-May-14 165114 Jaime Adlao Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
619 30-May-14 165115 Richard San Juan Navotas City
620 30-May-14 165116 Edgardo Maño Navotas City
621 30-May-14 165117 Alfredo Vicencio Navotas City
622 30-May-14 165118 Reynaldo Monroy Navotas City
623 30-May-14 165119 Carlito de Guzman Jr. Navotas City
624 30-May-14 165120 Enrico Gino-gino Navotas City
625 30-May-14 165121 Arnel Lupisan Navotas City
626 30-May-14 165122 Orlando Castro Navotas City
627 30-May-14 165123 Ethel Joy Arriola Navotas City
628 30-May-14 165124 Maria Leobeth Delicana Panay Capiz
629 30-May-14 165125 Rodulfo Besana Panay Capiz
630 30-May-14 165126 Danilo Baydo Panay Capiz
631 30-May-14 165127 Nicomedes Balatayo Panay Capiz
632 30-May-14 165128 Edgar Pagayonan Manapla Negros Occidental
633 30-May-14 165129 Felix Robles Manapla Negros Occidental
634 30-May-14 165130 Roy Plagata Manapla Negros Occidental
635 30-May-14 165131 Bobby Barrido Sr. Manapla Negros Occidental
636 30-May-14 165132 Aurolanito Publico Manapla Negros Occidental
637 30-May-14 165133 Richie Legada Manapla Negros Occidental
638 30-May-14 165134 Eduardo Mariano Quezon Isabela
639 30-May-14 165135 Antonio Diampog Quezon Isabela
640 30-May-14 165136 Glenn Dulig Quezon Isabela
641 30-May-14 165137 Jesus Poquiz Quezon Isabela
642 30-May-14 165138 Dionicio Infante Quezon Isabela
643 30-May-14 165139 Rolando Marcos Quezon Isabela
644 30-May-14 165140 Barbara Ann Tolentino Sagay Negros Occidental
645 30-May-14 165141 Victoria Uychiat Sagay Negros Occidental
646 30-May-14 165142 Santiago Bitera Jr. Sagay Negros Occidental
647 30-May-14 165143 Zaldy Bismar Sagay Negros Occidental
648 30-May-14 165144 Jose Frange Sagay Negros Occidental
649 30-May-14 165145 Samson Añalucas Sagay Negros Occidental
650 30-May-14 165146 Carlito dela Cruz Jr. Sto. Tomas La Union
651 30-May-14 165147 John Rocky Villanueva Sto. Tomas La Union
652 30-May-14 165148 Julie Ann Devadeb Sto. Tomas La Union
653 30-May-14 165149 Ofelia Javier Sto. Tomas La Union
654 30-May-14 165150 Maria Andrea Meneses Lingayen Pangasinan
655 30-May-14 165151 Joshua Alim Iloilo City
656 30-May-14 165152 Lyndon Acap Iloilo City
657 30-May-14 165153 Plaridel Nava Iloilo City
658 30-May-14 165154 Rodel Agado Iloilo City
659 30-May-14 165155 Rleone Gerochi Iloilo City
660 30-May-14 165156 Efrain Treñas Iloilo City
661 30-May-14 165157 Lady Judy Grace Baronda Iloilo City
662 30-May-14 165158 Liezl Joy Salazar Iloilo City
663 30-May-14 165159 Armand Parcon Iloilo City
664 30-May-14 165160 Ralph Emmanuel Nulud Masantol Pampanga
665 30-May-14 165161 Epifanio Lacap Jr. Masantol Pampanga
666 30-May-14 165162 Christopher Bondoc Masantol Pampanga
667 30-May-14 165163 Jimmy Balingit Masantol Pampanga
668 30-May-14 165164 Carlito Lacap Masantol Pampanga
669 30-May-14 165165 Benedicto Manansala Masantol Pampanga
670 30-May-14 165166 Romeo Lingad Jr. Florida Blanca Pampanga
671 30-May-14 165167 Renato Garcia Florida Blanca Pampanga
672 30-May-14 165168 Ronnie Capulong Florida Blanca Pampanga
673 30-May-14 165169 Bonifacio Baluyut Florida Blanca Pampanga
674 30-May-14 165170 Michael Galang Florida Blanca Pampanga
675 30-May-14 165171 Dennis Isip Florida Blanca Pampanga
676 30-May-14 165172 Orlando Bacani Florida Blanca Pampanga
677 30-May-14 165173 Leandro Dabu Florida Blanca Pampanga
678 30-May-14 165174 Arnold Dimla Florida Blanca Pampanga
679 30-May-14 165175 Jocelyn Ong Florida Blanca Pampanga
680 30-May-14 165176 Herbert Jovellar Kadingilan Bukidnon
681 30-May-14 165177 Julio Baggao Kadingilan Bukidnon
682 30-May-14 165178 Magno Canoy Jr. Kadingilan Bukidnon
683 30-May-14 165179 Jean Lu Kadingilan Bukidnon
684 30-May-14 165180 Gilbert Bullecer Kadingilan Bukidnon
685 30-May-14 165181 Segundo Tadeo Jr. Kadingilan Bukidnon
686 30-May-14 165182 Marybeth Damasing Kadingilan Bukidnon
687 30-May-14 165183 Analisa Canoy Kadingilan Bukidnon
688 30-May-14 165184 Ramil Aniñon Kadingilan Bukidnon
689 30-May-14 165185 Elvito Lantao Kadingilan Bukidnon
690 30-May-14 165186 Floreto Batayola Madridejos Cebu
691 30-May-14 165187 Vincent Villacrucis Madridejos Cebu
692 30-May-14 165188 Owen Daruca Madridejos Cebu
693 30-May-14 164746 Jay River dela Fuente Madridejos Cebu
694 30-May-14 165190 Doroteo Dorimon Madridejos Cebu
695 30-May-14 165191 Jerry Caranzo Madridejos Cebu
696 30-May-14 165192 Stephen Olingay Madridejos Cebu
697 30-May-14 165193 Arlene Villacarlos Madridejos Cebu
698 30-May-14 165194 Ricardo Rivera Madridejos Cebu
699 30-May-14 165195 Johnson Batalla Alcala Cagayan
700 30-May-14 165196 Alfredo Millare Alcala Cagayan
701 30-May-14 165197 Alberto Pestejo Alcala Cagayan
702 30-May-14 165198 Eliseo Vergara Sr. Alcala Cagayan
703 30-May-14 165199 Hollis Monsanto Malaybalay City Bukidnon
704 30-May-14 165200 Benjamin Omao Sr. Malaybalay City Bukidnon
705 30-May-14 165201 Mary Lizabeth Fuentes Dao Capiz
706 30-May-14 165202 Dominico Daños Jr. Dao Capiz
707 30-May-14 165203 Leon Escutin III Dao Capiz
708 30-May-14 165204 Pacita Borda Dao Capiz
709 30-May-14 165205 Teresa Cobrador Dao Capiz
710 30-May-14 165206 Mamerto Clorion Dao Capiz
711 30-May-14 165207 Joel Barona Dao Capiz
712 30-May-14 165208 Edgardo Arancillo Dumarao Capiz
713 30-May-14 165209 Vincent Meñez Dumarao Capiz
714 30-May-14 165210 Abner Basiliano Dumarao Capiz
715 30-May-14 165211 Sixto Castilla Jr. Dumarao Capiz
716 30-May-14 165212 Raul Rivera Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
717 30-May-14 165213 Joan Cagape Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
718 30-May-14 165214 Anecito Villaluz Jr. Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
719 30-May-14 165215 Jeffrey Tubola Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
720 30-May-14 165216 Jeorge Largado Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
721 30-May-14 165217 Rodrigo Cadigal Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
722 30-May-14 165218 Jose Severino Nacional Jr. Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
723 30-May-14 165219 Jose Dumaguete Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
724 30-May-14 165220 Ramon Cordova Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
725 30-May-14 165221 Roger Regalia Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
726 30-May-14 165222 Rudica Mangao Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
727 30-May-14 165223 Ma. Virginia Española Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
728 30-May-14 165224 Eric Rey Siohan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
729 30-May-14 165225 Benjamin Sunjay Esperanza Agusan del Sur
730 30-May-14 165226 Jerry Manpatilan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
731 30-May-14 165227 Cezar Ambray Esperanza Agusan del Sur
732 30-May-14 165228 Eduardo Quinto Esperanza Agusan del Sur
733 30-May-14 165229 Elesio Perez Esperanza Agusan del Sur
734 30-May-14 165230 Nathaniel Cabactulan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
735 30-May-14 165231 Elvie Batoy Esperanza Agusan del Sur
736 30-May-14 165232 Ronnie Escleto Surallah South Cotabato
737 30-May-14 165233 Ross Rosal Surallah South Cotabato
738 30-May-14 165234 Claudio Tapleras Surallah South Cotabato
739 30-May-14 165235 Jose Mari Pingoy Surallah South Cotabato
740 30-May-14 165236 Henry Eslabon Surallah South Cotabato
741 30-May-14 165237 Eden Butawan Baybay City Leyte
742 30-May-14 165238 Teresita eloso Baybay City Leyte
743 30-May-14 165239 Arturo Elisa Astorga Baybay City Leyte
744 30-May-14 165240 Edgardo Ompoy Baybay City Leyte
745 30-May-14 165241 Rodulfo Palma Jr. Baybay City Leyte
746 30-May-14 165242 Cristelo Loreto Baybay City Leyte
747 30-May-14 165243 Leoncio Asilom Jr. Baybay City Leyte
748 30-May-14 165244 Alan Fernandez Baybay City Leyte
749 30-May-14 165245 Lolito Muñez Baybay City Leyte
750 30-May-14 165246 Dominador Murillo Baybay City Leyte
751 30-May-14 165247 Pablito Desoasido Tungawan Zamboanga Sibugay
752 30-May-14 165248 Maximo Medado Tungawan Zamboanga Sibugay
753 30-May-14 165249 Isabel Lingad Tungawan Zamboanga Sibugay
754 30-May-14 165250 Luvisminda Eresando Tungawan Zamboanga Sibugay
755 30-May-14 165251 Sharon Macabebe Taytay Rizal
756 30-May-14 165252 Pia Cabral Taytay Rizal
757 30-May-14 165253 JV Cabitac Taytay Rizal
758 30-May-14 165255 Michell Bermundo Taytay Rizal
759 30-May-14 165256 Archie Calderon Taytay Rizal
760 30-May-14 165257 Ceferino Resurrecion Jr. Taytay Rizal
761 30-May-14 165258 Joseph Valera Taytay Rizal
762 30-May-14 165259 Eduardo Piano Olongapo City
763 30-May-14 165260 Romeo Abrenica Villasis Pangasinan
764 30-May-14 165261 Antonio Tranate Balanga City Bataan
765 30-May-14 165262 Edilberto Pizarro Balanga City Bataan
766 30-May-14 165263 Victor Malibiran Balanga City Bataan
767 30-May-14 165264 Karl John Paguio Balanga City Bataan
768 30-May-14 165265 Jernie Jett Nisay Balanga City Bataan
769 30-May-14 165266 Val Joseph Fernandez Balanga City Bataan
770 30-May-14 165267 Manuel Beltran Balanga City Bataan
771 30-May-14 165268 Lorito Maragañas Kabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
772 30-May-14 165269 Cristiano Danila Kabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
773 30-May-14 165270 Nieva Famador Kabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
774 30-May-14 165271 Alicia Funcion Kabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
775 30-May-14 165272 Robert Cong Kabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
776 30-May-14 165273 Lito Bulasa Kabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
777 30-May-14 165274 Leo Jongko Kabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
778 30-May-14 165275 Phillip Ramirez Kabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
779 30-May-14 165276 Daniel Racaza Kabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
780 30-May-14 165277 Raykito Kittilstvedt Kabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
781 30-May-14 165278 Eva Ordeniza Tangub City Misamis Occidental
782 30-May-14 165279 Elnora Alngohuro Tangub City Misamis Occidental
783 30-May-14 165280 Wilma Canama Tangub City Misamis Occidental
784 30-May-14 165281 Mariano Trompeta Jr. Tangub City Misamis Occidental
785 30-May-14 165282 Edilberto Gripo Tangub City Misamis Occidental
786 30-May-14 165283 Raul Patulada Tangub City Misamis Occidental
787 30-May-14 165284 Mario Albarece Jr. Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
788 30-May-14 165286 Juanito Quino Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
789 30-May-14 165287 Warleo Goayan Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
790 30-May-14 165288 Eliezer Onahon Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
791 30-May-14 165289 Raul Miñoza Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
792 30-May-14 165290 Ranulfo Ganas Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
793 30-May-14 165291 Junidini Artajo Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
794 30-May-14 165292 Mercedita Carreon Sta. Rita Pampanga
795 30-May-14 165293 Rebecca Magcalas Sta. Rita Pampanga
796 30-May-14 165294 Romeo Valencia Sta. Rita Pampanga
797 30-May-14 165295 Felix Amio Sta. Rita Pampanga
798 30-May-14 165296 Edison Cubacub Sta. Rita Pampanga
799 30-May-14 165297 Orlando Santos Sta. Rita Pampanga
800 30-May-14 165298 Alex Hurtado Sta. Rita Pampanga
801 30-May-14 165299 Ferdinand Salalila Sta. Rita Pampanga
802 30-May-14 165300 Renato Gopez Sta. Rita Pampanga
803 30-May-14 165301 Richard Atendido General Santos City
804 30-May-14 165302 Eduardo Leyson IV General Santos City
805 30-May-14 165303 Brix Tan General Santos City
806 30-May-14 165304 Arturo Cloma General Santos City
807 30-May-14 165305 Vivencio Dinopol General Santos City
808 30-May-14 165306 Marius Orlano Oco General Santos City
809 30-May-14 165307 Elizabeth Bagonoc General Santos City
810 30-May-14 165308 Franklin Gacal General Santos City
811 30-May-14 165309 Adrian Olimpo Murcia Negros Occidental
812 30-May-14 165310 Norberto delos Reyes Murcia Negros Occidental
813 30-May-14 165311 Joselino Santiago Jr. Murcia Negros Occidental
814 30-May-14 165312 Ruel Villarosa Murcia Negros Occidental
815 30-May-14 165313 Antonio Luis Gonzaga Murcia Negros Occidental
816 30-May-14 165314 Belen Magbanua Murcia Negros Occidental
817 30-May-14 165315 Rodinante Barnacha Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
818 30-May-14 165316 Magtanggol Lantion Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
819 30-May-14 165317 George Burton Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
820 30-May-14 165318 Ronald Libadia Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
821 30-May-14 165319 Elizabeth Tugab Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
822 30-May-14 165320 Edna Esteban Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
823 30-May-14 165321 Elmer Villanueva Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
824 30-May-14 165322 Rodrigo Lloren Jagna Bohol
825 30-May-14 165323 Leonardo Ocio Jr. Jagna Bohol
826 30-May-14 165324 Cesario Cagulada Jagna Bohol
827 30-May-14 165325 Alberto Cabrestante Jagna Bohol
828 30-May-14 165326 Derrick Virtudazo Jagna Bohol
829 30-May-14 165327 Arnoldo Pielago Jagna Bohol
830 30-May-14 165328 Maricris Jamora Jagna Bohol
831 30-May-14 165329 Edgar Bermundo Bacacay Albay
832 30-May-14 165330 Lorenzo Bermundo Bacacay Albay
833 30-May-14 165331 Edsel Belleza Bacacay Albay
834 30-May-14 165332 Carlito Bercasio Bacacay Albay
835 30-May-14 165333 Nanette Torre Bacacay Albay
836 30-May-14 165334 Gill Torre Bacacay Albay
837 30-May-14 165335 Jesus Cruz Mandaluyong City
838 30-May-14 165336 Cherrylyn Pablo-Santos Mandaluyong City
839 30-May-14 165337 Anthony Suva Mandaluyong City
840 30-May-14 165338 Fernando Ocampo Mandaluyong City
841 30-May-14 165339 Alex Santos Mandaluyong City
842 30-May-14 165340 Edmon Espiritu Mandaluyong City
843 30-May-14 165341 Charisse Abalos Mandaluyong City
844 30-May-14 165342 Grace Antonio Mandaluyong City
845 30-May-14 165343 Alex Sta. Maria Mandaluyong City
846 30-May-14 165344 Roehl Bacar Mandaluyong City
847 30-May-14 165345 Michael Cari Baybay City Leyte
848 30-May-14 165346 Hajji Villanueva Igbaras Iloilo
849 30-May-14 165347 Jose Vicente Eucogco Igbaras Iloilo
850 30-May-14 165348 Eduardo Esmero Igbaras Iloilo
851 30-May-14 165349 Eugenio Enano Igbaras Iloilo
852 30-May-14 165350 Paulino Parian Janiuay Iloilo
853 30-May-14 165351 Arlene Europa San Esteban Ilocos Sur
854 30-May-14 165352 Elizabeth Santos San Esteban Ilocos Sur
855 30-May-14 165353 Venice Arreola San Esteban Ilocos Sur
856 30-May-14 165354 Marvin Ong San Esteban Ilocos Sur
857 30-May-14 165355 Mario Racela San Esteban Ilocos Sur
858 30-May-14 165356 Henry Eleccion San Esteban Ilocos Sur
859 30-May-14 165357 Jose Eleccion San Esteban Ilocos Sur
860 30-May-14 165358 Conrado Raper Tagbina Surigao del Sur
861 30-May-14 165359 Janito Lumakin Tagbina Surigao del Sur
862 30-May-14 165360 Wilson Gamboa Jr. Bacolod City
863 30-May-14 165361 Jesus Claudio Puentevella Bacolod City
864 30-May-14 165362 Sonya Verdeflor Bacolod City
865 30-May-14 165363 Ana Marie Palermo Bacolod City
866 30-May-14 165364 Archie Baribar Bacolod City
867 30-May-14 165365 Elcid Familiaran Bacolod City
868 30-May-14 165366 Alex Paglumotan Bacolod City
869 30-May-14 165367 Noli Villarosa Bacolod City
870 30-May-14 165368 Maria Paz Cachola Narvacan Ilocos Sur
871 30-May-14 165369 Edna Sanidad Narvacan Ilocos Sur
872 30-May-14 165370 Danilo Hubag Pavia Iloilo
873 30-May-14 165371 Ervin Gerochi Pavia Iloilo
874 30-May-14 165372 Laurence Anthony Gorriceta Pavia Iloilo
875 30-May-14 165373 Rolando dela Rosa Pavia Iloilo
876 30-May-14 165374 Mark Anthony Sotomil Pavia Iloilo
877 30-May-14 165375 Jenny Sayat-Servidad Pavia Iloilo
878 30-May-14 165376 Marcelo Gayeta Sariaya Quezon
879 30-May-14 165378 Teodorico dela Peña Sariaya Quezon
880 30-May-14 165379 Gerardo Abril Sariaya Quezon
881 30-May-14 165380 Alfredo Joven Sariaya Quezon
882 30-May-14 165381 Victorio Luna Sariaya Quezon
883 30-May-14 165382 Carryl Mae Carbonilla Initao Misamis Oriental
884 30-May-14 165383 Susan Balabat Initao Misamis Oriental
885 30-May-14 165384 Nemia Pennita Buhian Initao Misamis Oriental
886 30-May-14 165385 Eusebio Waslo Initao Misamis Oriental
887 30-May-14 165386 Renato Galarroza Initao Misamis Oriental
888 30-May-14 165387 Farley Zalsos Initao Misamis Oriental
889 30-May-14 165388 Guilles Waslo Initao Misamis Oriental
890 30-May-14 165389 Marlou Ratunil Initao Misamis Oriental
891 30-May-14 165390 Michael Van Jarales Initao Misamis Oriental
892 30-May-14 165391 Sharon Tolentino Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
893 30-May-14 165392 Antonio Ngabbu Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
894 30-May-14 165393 Rene Valido Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
895 30-May-14 165394 Mark Joel Balgos Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
896 30-May-14 165395 Adelma Regalado Numancia Aklan
897 30-May-14 165396 Evangeline Ibabao Numancia Aklan
898 30-May-14 165397 Jerome Vega Numancia Aklan
899 30-May-14 165398 Domingo Ibabao Jr. Numancia Aklan
900 30-May-14 165399 Bayani Cordova Numancia Aklan
901 30-May-14 165400 Arcel Tabuena Numancia Aklan
902 30-May-14 165401 Jorelle Maribojo Numancia Aklan
903 30-May-14 165402 Hexilon Alvarez Santiago City
904 30-May-14 165403 Myrna Dalodo-Ortiz Davao City
905 30-May-14 165404 Victorio Advincula Jr. Davao City
906 30-May-14 165405 Joanne Bonguyan-Quilos Davao City
907 30-May-14 165406 Jimmy Dureza Davao City
908 30-May-14 165407 Leah Librado-Yap Davao City
909 30-May-14 165408 Rene Elias Lopez Davao City
910 30-May-14 165409 Antoinette Principe Davao City
911 30-May-14 165410 Mary Joselle Villafuerte Davao City
912 30-May-14 165411 Rachel Zozobrado Davao City
913 30-May-14 165412 Diosdado Mahipus Sr. Davao City
914 30-May-14 165413 January Duterte Davao City
915 30-May-14 165414 Christian Lim Irosin Sorsogon
916 30-May-14 165415 Eduardo Berwega Irosin Sorsogon
917 30-May-14 165416 Melchor Michelena Irosin Sorsogon
918 30-May-14 165417 Danilo Fortes Irosin Sorsogon
919 30-May-14 165418 Jesus Borlagdan Irosin Sorsogon
920 30-May-14 165419 Kelvin Chan Pozorrubio Pangasinan
921 30-May-14 165420 Diomedes Cariño Pozorrubio Pangasinan
922 30-May-14 165421 Jovito Estaris Sr. Pozorrubio Pangasinan
923 30-May-14 165422 Carlos Gramata Pozorrubio Pangasinan
924 30-May-14 165423 Gloria Salcedo Pozorrubio Pangasinan
925 30-May-14 165424 Fely Ann Maligsa Pozorrubio Pangasinan
926 30-May-14 165425 Marycris Viernes Pozorrubio Pangasinan
927 30-May-14 165426 Teodora Robino Pura Tarlac
928 30-May-14 165427 Nenita Cabarios Pura Tarlac
929 30-May-14 165428 Rebhenner Caratiquit Pura Tarlac
930 30-May-14 165429 John Paul Balmores Pura Tarlac
931 30-May-14 165430 Freddie Domingo Pura Tarlac
932 30-May-14 165431 Segundo Ramilo Pura Tarlac
933 30-May-14 165432 VM Ferdinand Valdez Pura Tarlac
934 30-May-14 165433 Timoteo Balmores Pura Tarlac
935 30-May-14 165434 VM Lenard Regalado Aloran Misamis Occidental
936 30-May-14 165435 Remy Cawit Aloran Misamis Occidental
937 30-May-14 165436 Lino Chua Aloran Misamis Occidental
938 30-May-14 165437 Elias Omega Aloran Misamis Occidental
939 30-May-14 165438 Fernand Buensalida Aloran Misamis Occidental
940 30-May-14 165439 Alberto Paderanga Aloran Misamis Occidental
941 30-May-14 165440 Agnes Dumagan Aloran Misamis Occidental
942 30-May-14 165441 Alfredo Cinches Aloran Misamis Occidental
943 30-May-14 165442 VM Bernardino Tiu Sr. Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
944 30-May-14 165443 Wilfredo Reducto Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
945 30-May-14 165444 Josue Vente Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
946 30-May-14 165445 Renato Lagas Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
947 30-May-14 165446 Danilo Enot Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
948 30-May-14 165447 Libby Apao Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
949 30-May-14 165448 Anecito Mejares Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
950 30-May-14 165449 Teofilo Baloria Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
951 30-May-14 165450 Maria Elena Pailden Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
952 30-May-14 165451 Lena Almorato Kalayaan Palawan
953 30-May-14 165452 Leah Natural Kalayaan Palawan
954 30-May-14 165453 Daniel Gabuna Looc Romblon
955 30-May-14 165454 Alan Angub Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
956 30-May-14 165455 Ronald Cruda Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
957 30-May-14 165456 Jaime Lao Jr. Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
958 30-May-14 165457 Carolino Ruiz Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
959 30-May-14 165458 Alain Michael Almendras Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
960 30-May-14 165459 Lolita Legaspi Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
961 30-May-14 165460 Fatima Pagaduan Tagudin Ilocos Sur
962 30-May-14 165461 Alicia Lorena Tagudin Ilocos Sur
963 30-May-14 165462 Rogelio Lorenzana Tagudin Ilocos Sur
964 30-May-14 165463 Arturo Chua Sr. Tagudin Ilocos Sur
965 30-May-14 165464 Jonathan Andaya Tagudin Ilocos Sur
966 30-May-14 165467 Dante Aznar Hagonoy Davao del Sur
967 30-May-14 165468 Raymundo Alalong Jr. Hagonoy Davao del Sur
968 30-May-14 165469 Teodulo Briones Hagonoy Davao del Sur
969 30-May-14 165470 Gonzalo Palamos Jr. Hagonoy Davao del Sur
970 30-May-14 165471 Marcelino Martinez Hagonoy Davao del Sur
971 30-May-14 165472 Benjamin Cuico Hagonoy Davao del Sur
972 30-May-14 165473 Helen Nuñez Hagonoy Davao del Sur
973 30-May-14 165474 Sheryll Gayud Hagonoy Davao del Sur
974 30-May-14 165475 Myrna Raut Hagonoy Davao del Sur

Walk-In

Date
OR#
Name
LGU
Province
1 4-Jun-14 165476 Melchor Velasco Panganiban Catanduanes
2 4-Jun-14 165477 Fe Cabrera Panganiban Catanduanes
3 4-Jun-14 165478 Florinio Angeles Panganiban Catanduanes
4 4-Jun-14 165479 Joel Vargas Panganiban Catanduanes
5 4-Jun-14 165480 Juan Reliquias III Hinoba-an Negros Occidental
6 4-Jun-14 165481 Edgardo Malayo Hinoba-an Negros Occidental
7 4-Jun-14 165482 Ealu Earl Magbanua Hinoba-an Negros Occidental
8 4-Jun-14 165483 Francisco Giganan Ramos Hinoba-an Negros Occidental
9 4-Jun-14 165484 Jefre Encoy Hinoba-an Negros Occidental
10 4-Jun-14 165485 Noah Viduarrazaga Hinoba-an Negros Occidental
11 4-Jun-14 165486 Lorlan Evangelista Hinoba-an Negros Occidental
12 4-Jun-14 165487 Roberto Samson Caloocan City
13 4-Jun-14 165488 Allen Alexander Aruelo Caloocan City
14 4-Jun-14 165489 Tolentino Bagus Caloocan City
15 4-Jun-14 165490 Luis Chito Abel Caloocan City
16 4-Jun-14 165491 Carolyn Cunanan Caloocan City
17 4-Jun-14 165493 Susana Punzalan Caloocan City
18 4-Jun-14 165494 Marylou San Buenaventura Caloocan City
19 4-Jun-14 165495 Carmen Alcedo Caloocan City
20 4-Jun-14 165496 Genesis Ebin Caloocan City
21 4-Jun-14 165497 Al Ryan Alejandre Davao City
22 4-Jun-14 165498 Nilo Abellera Davao City
23 4-Jun-14 152201 Ma. Lucia Villadolid Mondragon Northern Samar
24 4-Jun-14 152202 Alejandrino Salada Guindulman Bohol
25 4-Jun-14 152203 Cornelio Carlo Sison Guiuan Eastern Samar
26 4-Jun-14 152204 Editha Tingcang Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
27 4-Jun-14 152205 Sarah Caragan Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
28 4-Jun-14 152206 Abdulpatta Maung Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
29 4-Jun-14 152207 Wilborn Manubag Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
30 4-Jun-14 152208 Roberto Intol Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
31 4-Jun-14 152209 Mario Oledan Cabucgayan Biliran
32 4-Jun-14 152210 Ruben Sabornido Cabucgayan Biliran
33 4-Jun-14 152211 Paul Juntilla Cabucgayan Biliran
34 4-Jun-14 152212 Hildegardo Enage Cabucgayan Biliran
35 4-Jun-14 152213 Ignacio Rivera Tuba Benguet
36 4-Jun-14 152214 Garey Behis Tuba Benguet
37 4-Jun-14 152215 Ike Quisay Veruela Agusan del Sur
38 4-Jun-14 152216 Jessie James Valle Carrascal Surigao del Sur
39 4-Jun-14 152217 Florida Coma Carrascal Surigao del Sur
40 4-Jun-14 152218 Eduardo Urquia Carrascal Surigao del Sur
41 4-Jun-14 152219 Ramuel Oualo Pres. Roxas Cotabato
42 4-Jun-14 152220 Jose Brizuela Jr. Pres. Roxas Cotabato
43 4-Jun-14 152221 Jessie Juen Pres. Roxas Cotabato
44 4-Jun-14 152222 Marie Jean Cadungon Pres. Roxas Cotabato
45 4-Jun-14 152223 Ma. Teresa Abalos Mangaldan Pangasinan
46 4-Jun-14 152224 Juvy Frialde Mangaldan Pangasinan
47 4-Jun-14 152225 Roberto Frialde Jr. Mangaldan Pangasinan
48 4-Jun-14 152226 Dominica Marayag Mangaldan Pangasinan
49 4-Jun-14 152227 Manuel Cabrera Mangaldan Pangasinan
50 4-Jun-14 152228 Victorio Rafanan Jr. Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
51 4-Jun-14 152229 Rhett Minguez Bogo City Cebu
52 4-Jun-14 152230 Felix Balais Tudela Misamis Occidental
53 4-Jun-14 152231 Samuel Parojinog Tudela Misamis Occidental
54 4-Jun-14 152232 Rosito Tampoog Jr. Tudela Misamis Occidental
55 4-Jun-14 152233 Aristario Tagupa Tudela Misamis Occidental
56 4-Jun-14 152234 Priscilla Padullon Tudela Misamis Occidental
57 4-Jun-14 152235 Liane Tubigon Tudela Misamis Occidental
58 4-Jun-14 152236 Samuel Edusma III Tudela Misamis Occidental
59 4-Jun-14 152237 Henjie Estaño Tudela Misamis Occidental
60 4-Jun-14 152238 Nicolas Cinco Tudela Misamis Occidental
61 4-Jun-14 152239 Glenecio Sumatra Tudela Misamis Occidental
62 4-Jun-14 152240 Wesley Alonso Tanjay Negros Oriental
63 4-Jun-14 152241 Benfranso Francisco Benoza Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
64 4-Jun-14 152242 Leo Angelo Abesamis Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
65 4-Jun-14 152243 Gregorio Billones Sr. Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
66 4-Jun-14 152244 Vilma Alcayna Lagawe Ifugao
67 4-Jun-14 152245 Manuel Maddela Jr. Pura Tarlac
68 4-Jun-14 152246 Jay Harley Duguiang Lubuangan Kalinga
69 4-Jun-14 152247 Riesel Tocyapao Lubuangan Kalinga
70 4-Jun-14 152248 Maribel Tagaotao Lubuangan Kalinga
71 4-Jun-14 152249 Victor Dickly Lubuangan Kalinga
72 4-Jun-14 152250 Ramon Sanga Lubuangan Kalinga
73 4-Jun-14 152251 Marivic Golosino Guindulman Bohol
74 4-Jun-14 152252 Antonio Poche Jr. Mondragon Northern Samar
75 4-Jun-14 152253 Noriel Diaz Mondragon Northern Samar
76 4-Jun-14 152254 Porfirio Gepollo Bobon Northern Samar
77 4-Jun-14 152255 Pelagio Casiñas Jr. Bobon Northern Samar
78 4-Jun-14 152256 Danilo Baleña Bobon Northern Samar
79 4-Jun-14 152257 Jonathan Isanan Gandara Samar
80 4-Jun-14 152258 Beatriz Romo Gandara Samar
81 4-Jun-14 152259 Gamor Saripada Jr. Gandara Samar
82 4-Jun-14 152260 Felomina Cabueños Gandara Samar
83 4-Jun-14 152261 Rex Delector Gandara Samar
84 4-Jun-14 152262 Rey Bernales Gandara Samar
85 4-Jun-14 152263 Beatres Alvarez Gandara Samar
86 4-Jun-14 152264 Danilo Lumapas Barobo Surigao del Sur
87 4-Jun-14 152265 Francisca Alguzar Barobo Surigao del Sur
88 4-Jun-14 152266 Doris Dandan Barobo Surigao del Sur
89 4-Jun-14 152267 Analon Comandante Barobo Surigao del Sur
90 4-Jun-14 152268 Eunizel Bacolod Barobo Surigao del Sur
91 4-Jun-14 152269 Pedro Arieza Madrid Surigao del Sur
92 4-Jun-14 152270 Lolita Mata Madrid Surigao del Sur
93 4-Jun-14 152271 Rosario Penecitos Madrid Surigao del Sur
94 4-Jun-14 152272 Florante Garvida Bangui Ilocos Norte
95 4-Jun-14 152273 Elvin Calumag Bangui Ilocos Norte
96 4-Jun-14 152274 Norma Doldolea Bangui Ilocos Norte
97 4-Jun-14 152275 Susan Faylogna Bangui Ilocos Norte
98 4-Jun-14 152276 Marcelino Agullana Bangui Ilocos Norte
99 4-Jun-14 152277 Corazon Samonte Calina Bangui Ilocos Norte
100 4-Jun-14 152278 Alfredo Soriano Mangaldan Pangasinan
101 4-Jun-14 152279 Melvin Pangito Cardona Rizal
102 4-Jun-14 152280 Darwin San Juan Cardona Rizal
103 4-Jun-14 152281 Pepito Jose Constantino Cardona Rizal
104 4-Jun-14 152282 Hernando Sison Cardona Rizal
105 4-Jun-14 152283 Clarissa Rowena Bonsol Catarman Northern Samar
106 4-Jun-14 152284 Ricardo Binauhan Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo Cavite
107 4-Jun-14 152285 Anselmo Calingasas Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo Cavite
108 4-Jun-14 152286 Allan Glean Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo Cavite
109 4-Jun-14 152287 Dennis Glean Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo Cavite
110 4-Jun-14 152288 Ricardo Mendoza Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo Cavite
111 4-Jun-14 152289 Librado Angat Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo Cavite
112 4-Jun-14 152290 Jaypee James Nasayao Claver Surigao del Norte
113 4-Jun-14 152291 Gil Unay Mondragon Northern Samar
114 4-Jun-14 152292 Marlito Bugna Mondragon Northern Samar
115 4-Jun-14 152293 Librado Magcanta Sr. Pres. Manuel Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
116 4-Jun-14 152294 Mark Julius Ybañez Pres. Manuel Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
117 4-Jun-14 152295 Joseph Mendoza Virac Catanduanes
118 4-Jun-14 152296 Reynante Bagadiong Virac Catanduanes
119 4-Jun-14 152297 Lemuel Surtida Virac Catanduanes
120 4-Jun-14 152298 Benjar Ali Modale Pikit Cotabato
121 4-Jun-14 152299 Ebrahim Sultan Pikit Cotabato
122 4-Jun-14 152300 Alex Dalandag Pikit Cotabato
123 4-Jun-14 152301 Alberto Cadavis Jr Maddela Quirino
124 4-Jun-14 152302 Junard Ramos Maddela Quirino
125 4-Jun-14 152303 Alvin Pajuelas Las Navas Northern Samar
126 4-Jun-14 152304 Cynthia Hiramis Catubig Northern Samar
127 4-Jun-14 152305 Yolanda Legarse Catubig Northern Samar
128 4-Jun-14 152306 Justiniano Pujante Catubig Northern Samar
129 4-Jun-14 152307 Floiepes Lluz Las Navas Northern Samar
130 4-Jun-14 152308 Natividad Hiramis Las Navas Northern Samar
131 4-Jun-14 152309 Donato Flores Mangatarem Pangasinan
132 4-Jun-14 152310 Cesar Aquino Mangatarem Pangasinan
133 4-Jun-14 152311 Cesar Cabornay Mangatarem Pangasinan
134 4-Jun-14 152312 Fe Viloria Victoria Northern Samar
135 4-Jun-14 152313 Honorio Sabido Jr. Victoria Northern Samar
136 4-Jun-14 152314 Estelita Delatonga Victoria Northern Samar
137 4-Jun-14 152315 Nestor Casyao Victoria Northern Samar
138 4-Jun-14 152316 Eugenio Laurente Victoria Northern Samar
139 4-Jun-14 152317 Leolito Gambing Socorro Surigao del Norte
140 4-Jun-14 152318 Nector Lasala Socorro Surigao del Norte
141 4-Jun-14 152319 Raul Carduza Socorro Surigao del Norte
142 4-Jun-14 152320 Marlito Carduza Socorro Surigao del Norte
143 4-Jun-14 152321 Eduardo Saavedra Jr. Zamboanga City
144 4-Jun-14 152322 Asian Manasseh Lorenzo Palanca Coron Palawan
145 4-Jun-14 152323 Nemesio Evangelista Bansud Oriental Mindoro
146 4-Jun-14 152325 Reggie Mhar Bote Pila Laguna
147 4-Jun-14 152326 Apollo del Rio Jr. Pila Laguna
148 4-Jun-14 152327 Samson Carillo Pila Laguna
149 4-Jun-14 152328 Reynaldo Lucena Pila Laguna
150 4-Jun-14 152329 Darwin Quiap Pila Laguna
151 4-Jun-14 152330 Jovir Matienzo Pila Laguna
152 4-Jun-14 152331 Dante Ogania Pila Laguna
153 4-Jun-14 152332 Ronilo Barashari Pila Laguna
154 4-Jun-14 152333 Marvin Ian Niere Boljoon Cebu
155 4-Jun-14 152334 Jan Karol Broniola Claver Surigao del Norte
156 4-Jun-14 152335 Dominador Chua Jr. Guiuan Eastern Samar
157 4-Jun-14 152336 Francisco Gonzales Trinidad Bohol
158 4-Jun-14 152337 Zosimo Borres Catarman Camiguin
159 4-Jun-14 152338 Manuel Garcia Trinidad Bohol
160 4-Jun-14 152339 Fernando Erio Trinidad Bohol
161 4-Jun-14 152340 Orlando Auxilio Trinidad Bohol
162 4-Jun-14 152341 Pablo Otara Trinidad Bohol
163 4-Jun-14 152342 Ronel Molos Trinidad Bohol
164 4-Jun-14 152343 Jose Marlon Autentico Trinidad Bohol
165 4-Jun-14 152344 Constantina Dellosa Trinidad Bohol
166 4-Jun-14 152345 Nida Quisto Trinidad Bohol
167 4-Jun-14 152346 Agapito Avenido Trinidad Bohol
168 4-Jun-14 152347 Lonorge Fegalan Banton Romblon
169 4-Jun-14 152348 Ricardo Familara Banton Romblon
170 4-Jun-14 152349 Jefferson Famadico Banton Romblon
171 4-Jun-14 152350 Rafael Fonte Banton Romblon
172 4-Jun-14 152351 Hermogenes Maningo Carmen Cebu
173 4-Jun-14 152352 Celso Albano Maddela Quirino
174 4-Jun-14 152353 Mariano Gadingan Jr. Maddela Quirino
175 4-Jun-14 152354 Melchor Sad-en Maddela Quirino
176 4-Jun-14 152355 Aldwin Pasion Mangatarem Pangasinan
177 4-Jun-14 152356 Michael Mon Runzal Mangatarem Pangasinan
178 4-Jun-14 152357 Harley Paragas Mangatarem Pangasinan
179 4-Jun-14 152358 Arnold Tan Las Navas Northern Samar
180 4-Jun-14 152359 Christopher Bazon San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
181 4-Jun-14 152360 Erwin Justo San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
182 4-Jun-14 152361 Allan Arguelles San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
183 4-Jun-14 152362 Nestor Collera San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
184 4-Jun-14 152363 Bernie Bae San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
185 4-Jun-14 152364 Hector Arenillo San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
186 4-Jun-14 152365 Newton John Moreno San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
187 4-Jun-14 152366 Aida Macalinao Samal Bataan
188 4-Jun-14 152367 Ricky Santos Samal Bataan
189 4-Jun-14 152368 Lolito Llanda Samal Bataan
190 4-Jun-14 152369 Ronald Ortiguerra Samal Bataan
191 4-Jun-14 152370 Madel Bathan Samal Bataan
192 4-Jun-14 152371 Resureccion de Leon Samal Bataan
193 4-Jun-14 152372 Lawrence Saldaña Samal Bataan
194 4-Jun-14 152373 Clemencio Abella Jr. Samal Bataan
195 4-Jun-14 152374 Raymond Navarro Samal Bataan
196 4-Jun-14 152375 Jaime de Leon Morong Bataan
197 4-Jun-14 152376 Teodorico Taba Morong Bataan
198 4-Jun-14 152377 Romell Hernandez Bansud Oriental Mindoro
199 4-Jun-14 152378 Donato Manato Bansud Oriental Mindoro
200 4-Jun-14 152379 John Edward Kenneth Ragaza Kalayaan Laguna
201 4-Jun-14 152381 Teresita Calvo Badian Cebu
202 4-Jun-14 152382 Benjamin Manat Paracelis Mt. Province
203 4-Jun-14 152383 Rey Bucatan Paracelis Mt. Province
204 4-Jun-14 152384 Ruperto Culla Medina Misamis Oriental
205 4-Jun-14 152385 Antonio Reyes Jr. Medina Misamis Oriental
206 4-Jun-14 152386 Alvin Marcelo Galgao Claver Surigao del Norte
207 4-Jun-14 152387 Pietro Alberto Pasigna Guihulngan City Negros Oriental
208 4-Jun-14 152388 Clemente Basing-at Tinglayan Kalinga
209 4-Jun-14 152389 Amelita Echual Sta. Rita Samar
210 4-Jun-14 152390 Amado Abria Sta. Rita Samar
211 4-Jun-14 152391 Cesario Porteros Sta. Rita Samar
212 4-Jun-14 152392 Amado Betana Sta. Rita Samar
213 4-Jun-14 152393 Monta Lee Sta. Rita Samar
214 4-Jun-14 152394 VM Gaudencio Espino Jr. Sta. Rita Samar
215 4-Jun-14 152395 Nicolas Enverzo Sta. Rita Samar
216 4-Jun-14 152396 Jamil Pasir Sapad Lanao del Norte
217 4-Jun-14 152397 Vergilio Tachado Sapad Lanao del Norte
218 4-Jun-14 152398 Salie Alando Sapad Lanao del Norte
219 4-Jun-14 152399 Abdul Alawi Sapad Lanao del Norte
220 4-Jun-14 152400 Eduardo Martinez Sapad Lanao del Norte
221 4-Jun-14 152401 Cynthia Duterte Danao City Cebu
222 4-Jun-14 152402 Alejandro Lawas Danao City Cebu
223 4-Jun-14 152403 Rodrigo Giango Danao City Cebu
224 4-Jun-14 152404 Jovelina Lawas Danao City Cebu
225 4-Jun-14 152405 Jorge John Cane Danao City Cebu
226 4-Jun-14 152406 Roland Reyes Danao City Cebu
227 4-Jun-14 152407 Jose Thaddeus Roble Jr. Danao City Cebu
228 4-Jun-14 152408 Celso Meca Danao City Cebu
229 4-Jun-14 152409 Thomas Mark Durano Danao City Cebu
230 4-Jun-14 152410 Jerard Almendras Danao City Cebu
231 4-Jun-14 152411 Manuel Mari Durano Danao City Cebu
232 4-Jun-14 152412 Ramon Arellano Tabuelan Cebu
233 4-Jun-14 152413 Joel Gerona Tabuelan Cebu
234 4-Jun-14 152414 Genesis Bravo Tabuelan Cebu
235 4-Jun-14 152415 Joseph Cole Tabuelan Cebu
236 4-Jun-14 152416 Celerina Salubre Tabuelan Cebu
237 4-Jun-14 152417 Neal Vergara Borbon Cebu
238 4-Jun-14 152418 Gavino Arnejo Borbon Cebu
239 4-Jun-14 152419 Jessie Roy Melgo Borbon Cebu
240 4-Jun-14 152420 Emilio Flores Borbon Cebu
241 4-Jun-14 152421 Vicente Sepulveda III Borbon Cebu
242 4-Jun-14 152422 Richard Antigua Borbon Cebu
243 4-Jun-14 152423 Expedito Urot Borbon Cebu
244 4-Jun-14 152424 Fernando Manuel Larranaga Borbon Cebu
245 4-Jun-14 152425 Mardonio Mangubat Borbon Cebu
246 4-Jun-14 152426 Raul Antigua Borbon Cebu
247 4-Jun-14 152427 Geronimo Almirante Bogo Cebu
248 4-Jun-14 152428 Conrado Loon San Remegio Cebu
249 4-Jun-14 152429 Pantaleon Verallo San Remegio Cebu
250 4-Jun-14 152430 Rosario Reynes San Remegio Cebu
251 4-Jun-14 152431 Pablito Olivar San Remegio Cebu
252 4-Jun-14 152432 Antonio Villamor Cebu
253 4-Jun-14 152433 Rizmar dela Peña San Remegio Cebu
254 4-Jun-14 152434 Edrico Frasco San Remegio Cebu
255 4-Jun-14 152435 Benjamin Rondina San Remegio Cebu
256 4-Jun-14 152436 Williamson Po San Remegio Cebu
257 4-Jun-14 152437 Jeffrey Anthony Yapha Pinamungajan Cebu
258 4-Jun-14 152438 Ernesto Faciol Pinamungajan Cebu
259 4-Jun-14 152439 Benito Fernandez Pinamungajan Cebu
260 4-Jun-14 152440 Maria Flores Cantero Pinamungajan Cebu
261 4-Jun-14 152441 Giovanni Olo Hilongos Leyte
262 4-Jun-14 152442 Renee Rose Suico Hilongos Leyte
263 4-Jun-14 152444 Jesus Modesto Hilongos Leyte
264 4-Jun-14 152446 Josenilo Reoma Hilongos Leyte
265 4-Jun-14 152448 Dominic Lad-ing Tinglayan Kalinga
266 4-Jun-14 152449 Joshua Dan Chua San Luis Agusan del Sur
267 4-Jun-14 152450 Athena Peteilan San Luis Agusan del Sur
268 4-Jun-14 152451 Danilo Red Sta. Cruz Marinduque
269 4-Jun-14 152452 Felix Dy Sta. Cruz Marinduque
270 4-Jun-14 152453 Alejandro Palamos Sta. Cruz Marinduque
271 4-Jun-14 152454 Erlando Nuñez Sta. Cruz Marinduque
272 4-Jun-14 152455 Rubilyn Maata Ragay San Juan Siquijor
273 4-Jun-14 152456 Michellee Barrete San Juan Siquijor
274 4-Jun-14 152457 Gary Tumapon Lazi Siquijor
275 4-Jun-14 152458 Rodney Simangen Lacub Abra
276 4-Jun-14 152459 Salvador Batoon Sr. Lacub Abra
277 4-Jun-14 152460 Rommel Banatao Lacub Abra
278 4-Jun-14 152461 Caridad Eduarte Lacub Abra
279 4-Jun-14 152462 Nathaniel Bersamina Lacub Abra
280 4-Jun-14 152463 Mary Jane Nelson Lacub Abra
281 4-Jun-14 152464 Leonardo Eguem Jr. Lacub Abra
282 4-Jun-14 152465 Eusebio Ortega Lacub Abra
283 4-Jun-14 152466 Leonora Alfaro Capul Northern Samar
284 4-Jun-14 152467 Leon Castillo Jr. Capul Northern Samar
285 4-Jun-14 152468 Asuncion Bonabon Capul Northern Samar
286 4-Jun-14 152469 Alfredo Castillo Capul Northern Samar
287 4-Jun-14 152470 Randolph Calayco Pres. Roxas Cotabato
288 4-Jun-14 152471 Christopher Prado Pres. Roxas Cotabato
289 4-Jun-14 152472 Benjamin Osinta Pres. Roxas Cotabato
290 4-Jun-14 152473 Roger Ante Sr. Pres. Roxas Cotabato
291 4-Jun-14 152474 Oscar Diza Vintar Ilocos Norte
292 4-Jun-14 152475 Ma. Eva Charisma Reyes Vintar Ilocos Norte
293 4-Jun-14 152476 Antero Caluya Vintar Ilocos Norte
294 4-Jun-14 152477 Servando Cuajao Jr. Carrascal Surigao del Sur
295 4-Jun-14 152478 Antonio Torrenueva San Miguel Catanduanes
296 4-Jun-14 152479 Alberto Leo Fabia Mangaldan Pangasinan
297 4-Jun-14 152480 Joel Meneses Mangaldan Pangasinan
298 4-Jun-14 152481 Malik Sultan Batao Mulondo Lanao del Sur
299 4-Jun-14 152482 Amenollah Mala Mulondo Lanao del Sur
300 4-Jun-14 152483 Rogelio Suplaag Pres. Roxas Cotabato
301 4-Jun-14 152484 Miguel Assud Paracelis Mt. Province
302 4-Jun-14 152485 Antonio Mariano Loreto Agusan del Sur
303 4-Jun-14 152486 Gilberto Lobos Pambujan Northern Samar
304 4-Jun-14 152487 Norberto Dulpina San Isidro Surigao del Norte
305 4-Jun-14 152488 Osias Ocon San Isidro Surigao del Norte
306 4-Jun-14 152489 Hermilo Hamak Dapitan City Zamboanga del Norte
307 4-Jun-14 152490 Ma. Victoria Omli Lagangilang Abra
308 4-Jun-14 152491 Minerva Latawan Lagangilang Abra
309 4-Jun-14 152492 Benjamin Gamit Sr. Talugtug Nueva Ecija
310 4-Jun-14 152493 Gerry Agpalo Talugtug Nueva Ecija
311 4-Jun-14 152494 Philip Bilgera Talugtug Nueva Ecija
312 4-Jun-14 152495 Maximo Ancheta Sr. Talugtug Nueva Ecija
313 4-Jun-14 152496 Maximo Urzano Talugtug Nueva Ecija
314 4-Jun-14 152497 Flora Cinense Talugtug Nueva Ecija
315 4-Jun-14 152498 Leo Monta Talugtug Nueva Ecija
316 4-Jun-14 152499 Alberto Estillore Talugtug Nueva Ecija
317 4-Jun-14 152500 Benigno Arellano Mallig Isabela
318 4-Jun-14 163051 William Tan San Agustin Romblon
319 4-Jun-14 163052 Antonio Luis de Borja III Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
320 4-Jun-14 163053 Myra Paz Abubakar Zamboanga City
321 4-Jun-14 163054 Arnashrif Muksan Sulu
322 4-Jun-14 163055 Jefrey Palce Laguna
323 4-Jun-14 163056 Donato Chan Misamis Oriental
324 4-Jun-14 163057 Oliver Owen Garcia Valencia City Bukidnon
325 4-Jun-14 163058 Chester Lim Jimalalud Negros Oriental
326 4-Jun-14 163059 Ronda Maruhom Sultan Naga Dimaporo Lanao del Norte
327 4-Jun-14 163060 Wilson Uy Palo Leyte
328 4-Jun-14 163061 Rogelio Marañon Magpet North Cotabato
329 4-Jun-14 163062 Andresito Burgos Caraga Davao Oriental
330 4-Jun-14 163067 Beethoven Bermejo Catbalogan City Samar
331 4-Jun-14 163068 Antonio Bakilan Tabuk City Kalinga
332 4-Jun-14 163069 Joaquin Emmanuel Pimentel Vinzons Camarines Norte
333 4-Jun-14 163070 Abdel Razi Amin Jolo Sulu
334 4-Jun-14 163071 Ariel Arceo Guiguinto Bulacan
335 4-Jun-14 163073 Benito Brizuela Lucena City
336 4-Jun-14 163074 Arvin Tolentino Pasay City
337 4-Jun-14 163075 Maricel Morales Angeles City
338 4-Jun-14 163077 Dario Ocay San Juan Siquijor
339 4-Jun-14 163078 Edgar Noel Castillo Pateros
340 4-Jun-14 163079 Peter Marcus Matias Sta. Rosa Nueva Ecija
341 4-Jun-14 163080 Mitchelle John Patricio Pilar Capiz
342 4-Jun-14 163083 Sabino Fabrero Torrijos Marinduque
343 4-Jun-14 163084 Dennis Alfonso Escudero Casiguran Sorsogon
344 4-Jun-14 163085 Israel Cruzado Makati City
345 4-Jun-14 163086 Richristopher Magbanua Aborlan Palawan
346 4-Jun-14 163087 Perla Tumaliuan Tuguegarao City Cagayan
347 4-Jun-14 163088 Noel Ferrer Zambales
348 4-Jun-14 163090 Felip Dominique Lagrosas Manticao Misamis Oriental
349 4-Jun-14 163091 Domingo Ambrocio Jr. Ilocos Norte
350 4-Jun-14 163092 Avelard Ibarra Crisostomo Batac Ilocos Norte
351 4-Jun-14 163093 Nieljun Esdrelon Samal Davao del Norte
352 4-Jun-14 163094 Eduardo Gaviola Naval Biliran
353 4-Jun-14 163095 Venesa Salic Parañaque City
354 4-Jun-14 163096 Janrey Gavina Davao del Norte
355 4-Jun-14 163097 Antonio Ouano Bohol
356 4-Jun-14 163099 Shirley Abundo Catanduanes
357 4-Jun-14 163100 Servando Soriano Roxas Isabela
358 4-Jun-14 163102 Cyril John Yap Glan Sarangani
359 4-Jun-14 163103 Jose Tranquilino Ruiz Glan Sarangani
360 4-Jun-14 163104 Eduardo Saya-ang Sr. Glan Sarangani
361 4-Jun-14 163105 Richard Casil Lingig Surigao del Sur
362 4-Jun-14 163106 Erlindo Bequilla Mahinog Camiguin
363 4-Jun-14 163107 Liberato Artiza Lingig Surigao del Sur
364 4-Jun-14 163108 Dominador Bantang Odiongan Romblon
365 4-Jun-14 163109 Romeo Chua Jr. Odiongan Romblon
366 4-Jun-14 163110 Leonardo Tangcaab Lingig Surigao del Sur
367 4-Jun-14 163111 Fernando Badang Lingig Surigao del Sur
368 4-Jun-14 163112 Jemuel Quoibe Lingig Surigao del Sur
369 4-Jun-14 163113 Dianilito Dapitanon Lingig Surigao del Sur
370 4-Jun-14 163114 Henry Rosales Tam Tanjay City Negros Oriental
371 4-Jun-14 163115 June Gadaoni Looc Romblon
372 4-Jun-14 163117 Eufracito Alvizo Marihatag Surigao del Sur
373 4-Jun-14 163151 Benito Dy III Sta. Cruz Marinduque
374 4-Jun-14 163152 Macario Perilla Sta. Cruz Marinduque
375 4-Jun-14 163153 Dale Dimagnaong Sr. Lazi Siquijor
376 4-Jun-14 163154 Leo Enot Maria Siquijor
377 4-Jun-14 163155 Clyde Arong Lazi Siquijor
378 4-Jun-14 163156 Samuel Demandante Dingras Ilocos Norte
379 4-Jun-14 163157 Miguel Magalang Boac Marinduque
380 4-Jun-14 163158 Lester Ballesteros Dingras Ilocos Norte
381 4-Jun-14 163159 Joey Apostol Dingras Ilocos Norte
382 4-Jun-14 163160 Ellias Castromero Bansud Oriental Mindoro
383 4-Jun-14 163161 Enriqueto Cañete Dingras Ilocos Norte
384 4-Jun-14 163162 Ruben Felicito Marcos Ilocos Norte
385 4-Jun-14 163163 Romulo Lluz Catubig Samar
386 4-Jun-14 163164 Renato Siervo Pambujan Northern Samar
387 4-Jun-14 163165 Rogelio Joquiño Koronadal City South Cotabato
388 4-Jun-14 163166 Teodora Gaco Capul Northern Samar
389 4-Jun-14 163167 Renato Pasco Capul Northern Samar
390 4-Jun-14 163168 Wenceslao Castillo Capul Northern Samar
391 4-Jun-14 163169 Setty Deanila Macarambon Kolambugan Lanao del Norte
392 4-Jun-14 163170 Rhodora Manubag Kolambugan Lanao del Norte
393 4-Jun-14 163171 Cecilio Alaba Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
394 4-Jun-14 163172 Edgar Arlan Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
395 4-Jun-14 163173 Marie Jane Comandante San Benito Surigao del Norte
396 4-Jun-14 163174 Myrnalin Cano Sison Surigao del Norte
397 4-Jun-14 163175 Victoria Larines Sison Surigao del Norte
398 4-Jun-14 163176 William Avila Sison Surigao del Norte
399 4-Jun-14 163177 Cristy Alas Sison Surigao del Norte
400 4-Jun-14 163178 Constantino Cubilian Sison Surigao del Norte
401 4-Jun-14 163179 Maximino Cometa III Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
402 4-Jun-14 163180 Nephtali Tan Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
403 4-Jun-14 163181 Josde Laplana Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
404 4-Jun-14 163182 Lonielito Salaan Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
405 4-Jun-14 163183 Leovino Constantino Carrascal Surigao del Norte
406 4-Jun-14 163184 Lanto Migtia Maigo Lanao del Norte
407 4-Jun-14 163185 Jerry Culanag Maigo Lanao del Norte
408 4-Jun-14 163186 Rolando Mejorada Maigo Lanao del Norte
409 4-Jun-14 163187 Jessa Palabrica Maigo Lanao del Norte
410 4-Jun-14 163188 Rolando Semacas Sr. Maigo Lanao del Norte
411 4-Jun-14 163189 Cenon Bongcawil Maigo Lanao del Norte
412 4-Jun-14 163190 Evangeline Sibuyan Lapuyan Zamboanga del Sur
413 4-Jun-14 163191 Troy Asugas Pagadian City Zamboanga del Sur
414 4-Jun-14 163192 Lyndon Jo San Juan Siquijor
415 4-Jun-14 163193 Angelo Colong San Juan Siquijor
416 4-Jun-14 163194 Antonio Pacunla Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
417 4-Jun-14 163195 Mario Quilit Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
418 4-Jun-14 163197 Michael Brillantes Lagangilang Abra
419 4-Jun-14 163198 Roderick Atmosfera Lagangilang Abra
420 4-Jun-14 163199 Edna Caliboso Lagangilang Abra
421 4-Jun-14 163200 Cresencio Aspacio Lagangilang Abra
422 4-Jun-14 163201 Aileen Rhoda Acal Candon City Ilocos Sur
423 4-Jun-14 163202 David Wagayen Candon City Ilocos Sur
424 4-Jun-14 163203 Modesto Gacutan Candon City Ilocos Sur
425 4-Jun-14 163204 George Valdez Candon City Ilocos Sur
426 4-Jun-14 163205 Charisa Bona Candon City Ilocos Sur
427 4-Jun-14 163206 Kristelle Singson Candon City Ilocos Sur
428 4-Jun-14 163207 Melchor Co Kue Daguioman Abra
429 4-Jun-14 163208 Felipe Pasulag Daguioman Abra
430 4-Jun-14 163209 Pepito Lomioan Daguioman Abra
431 4-Jun-14 163210 Magsaysay Baula Daguioman Abra
432 4-Jun-14 163211 Rudy Garcia Daguioman Abra
433 4-Jun-14 163212 Jaime Quibayen Daguioman Abra
434 4-Jun-14 163213 Ismael Bangayen Daguioman Abra
435 4-Jun-14 163214 Emilio Baluden Daguioman Abra
436 4-Jun-14 163215 Rodney Cabrera Science City of Muñoz Nueva Ecija
437 4-Jun-14 163216 Domingo de Belen Science City of Muñoz Nueva Ecija
438 4-Jun-14 163217 Eliseo Villanueva Science City of Muñoz Nueva Ecija
439 4-Jun-14 163218 Bienvenido Paulino Science City of Muñoz Nueva Ecija
440 4-Jun-14 163219 Elmer Sabado Magdalena Laguna
441 4-Jun-14 163220 Laurito Ibañez Magdalena Laguna
442 4-Jun-14 163221 Arnel Sune Magdalena Laguna
443 4-Jun-14 163222 Pedro Bucal Magdalena Laguna
444 4-Jun-14 163223 Henry Chua Magdalena Laguna
445 4-Jun-14 163224 Monel Igri Talusan Zamboanga Sibugay
446 4-Jun-14 163225 Eduardo Ayunting El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
447 4-Jun-14 163226 Abdulhani Nassai Talusan Zamboanga Sibugay
448 4-Jun-14 163227 Johnly Acain Naawan Misamis Oriental
449 4-Jun-14 163228 Irene Baldoza Mabinay Negros Oriental
450 4-Jun-14 163229 Jed Bryce Sinda Mabinay Negros Oriental
451 4-Jun-14 163230 Engilberto Buscato Mabinay Negros Oriental
452 4-Jun-14 163231 Benjamin Arroza Sr. Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
453 4-Jun-14 163232 Diosdado Bayaoa Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
454 4-Jun-14 163233 Ernesto Cabillar Damulog Bukidnon
455 4-Jun-14 163234 Amelito Tero Damulog Bukidnon
456 4-Jun-14 163235 Henry Batican Damulog Bukidnon
457 4-Jun-14 163236 Gerald Quia-ot Damulog Bukidnon
458 4-Jun-14 163237 Armando Ayco Sr. Damulog Bukidnon
459 4-Jun-14 163238 Braulio Ocumen Jr. Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
460 4-Jun-14 163239 Alexander Urban Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
461 4-Jun-14 163240 Emelita Valdez Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
462 4-Jun-14 163241 Visitacion Toledo Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
463 4-Jun-14 163242 Nicanor Canoy Linamon Lanao del Norte
464 4-Jun-14 163244 Danilo delos Santos Malay Aklan
465 4-Jun-14 163245 Rowen Aguirre Malay Aklan
466 4-Jun-14 163246 Jupiter Aelred Gallenero Malay Aklan
467 4-Jun-14 163247 Alexander Lim Tagbilaran City Bohol
468 4-Jun-14 163249 Jeremias Pabe Tagbilaran City Bohol
469 4-Jun-14 163250 Danilo Campil Calabanga Camarines Sur
470 4-Jun-14 163251 Ernesto Herras Tagkawayan Quezon
471 4-Jun-14 163252 Luis Oscar Eleazar Tagkawayan Quezon
472 4-Jun-14 163253 Renerio Recio Tagkawayan Quezon
473 4-Jun-14 163254 Carlo Magno Tadique Tagkawayan Quezon
474 4-Jun-14 163255 Ferdinand Valencia Tagkawayan Quezon
475 4-Jun-14 163256 Imelda Mendoza Tagkawayan Quezon
476 4-Jun-14 163257 George Lopamia Tagkawayan Quezon
477 4-Jun-14 163258 Fernando Violante Tagkawayan Quezon
478 4-Jun-14 163259 Merlita Benedicto Tagkawayan Quezon
479 4-Jun-14 163260 Pilar Delector Gandara Samar
480 4-Jun-14 163261 Giordia Gokiangkee Claver Surigao del Norte
481 4-Jun-14 163262 Expedita Lagase Claver Surigao del Norte
482 4-Jun-14 163263 Eddie Gokiangkee Claver Surigao del Norte
483 4-Jun-14 163264 Zosimo Andos San Juan Siquijor
484 4-Jun-14 163265 Freddie Calibo San Juan Siquijor
485 4-Jun-14 163266 Roberto Uy Jr. Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
486 4-Jun-14 163267 Rosalio Caperida Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
487 4-Jun-14 163268 Rafael Alvis Lagangilang Abra
488 4-Jun-14 163269 Arnulfo Aborje Lagangilang Abra
489 4-Jun-14 163270 Antonio Balmaceda Lagangilang Abra
490 4-Jun-14 163271 Dionie Casigay Lagangilang Abra
491 4-Jun-14 163272 Melody Luna Talisay Batangas
492 4-Jun-14 163273 Fidel Luna Sr. Talisay Batangas
493 4-Jun-14 163274 Joel Regis Torrijos Marinduque
494 4-Jun-14 163275 Roberto Macdon Torrijos Marinduque
495 4-Jun-14 163276 Pablito Grimaldo Torrijos Marinduque
496 4-Jun-14 163277 Bernardo Andrade Torrijos Marinduque
497 4-Jun-14 163278 Angel Pimentel Torrijos Marinduque
498 4-Jun-14 163279 Warlito Bansigan South Upi Maguindanao
499 4-Jun-14 163280 Vicente Betita South Upi Maguindanao
500 4-Jun-14 163281 Denny Fetalvero Corcuera Romblon
501 4-Jun-14 163282 Eulogio Famorcan Corcuera Romblon
502 4-Jun-14 163283 Elmer Fruelda Corcuera Romblon
503 4-Jun-14 163284 Joribel Ferry Corcuera Romblon
504 4-Jun-14 163285 Nerio Estrada Madrid Surigao del Sur
505 4-Jun-14 163286 Maximo Orendez Maayon Capiz
506 4-Jun-14 163287 Rene Contreras Maayon Capiz
507 4-Jun-14 163288 Wildie Duronio Maayon Capiz
508 4-Jun-14 163289 Elmer Dordas Maayon Capiz
509 4-Jun-14 163290 Jane Dordas Maayon Capiz
510 4-Jun-14 163291 Cora Diaz Maayon Capiz
511 4-Jun-14 163292 Siena Deocampo Amponin Panitan Capiz
512 4-Jun-14 163293 Jesusa Samano Laur Nueva Ecija
513 4-Jun-14 163294 Divina dela Cruz Laur Nueva Ecija
514 4-Jun-14 163295 Joselito Esteban Laur Nueva Ecija
515 4-Jun-14 163296 Armando Desamito Laur Nueva Ecija
516 4-Jun-14 163297 Francisco Pidilla Laur Nueva Ecija
517 4-Jun-14 163298 Hector Bayro Jr. Laur Nueva Ecija
518 4-Jun-14 163299 Alberto Gomez Laur Nueva Ecija
519 4-Jun-14 163300 Medardo Placer Batan Aklan
520 4-Jun-14 163301 Lilia Abitona Hinabangan Samar
521 4-Jun-14 163302 Sofia Pazon Hinabangan Samar
522 4-Jun-14 163303 Clarita Nablo Hinabangan Samar
523 4-Jun-14 163304 Vicente Chy Palapag Northern Samar
524 4-Jun-14 163305 Remus Gulmatico Talisay City Negros Occidental
525 4-Jun-14 163306 Jimmy Tiaga Candoni Negros Occidental
526 4-Jun-14 163307 Joedith Gallego Silay City Negros Occidental
527 4-Jun-14 163308 Jimmy Mayo Silay City Negros Occidental
528 4-Jun-14 163309 Marlito Oporto Bogo Cebu
529 4-Jun-14 163310 Crescencio Verdida Bogo Cebu
530 4-Jun-14 163311 Pio Yurango Bogo Cebu
531 4-Jun-14 163312 Josefina Escaño Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
532 4-Jun-14 163313 Myrna Dalman Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
533 4-Jun-14 163314 Monina Palerino Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
534 4-Jun-14 163315 Miguelito Nono Dasol Pangasinan
535 4-Jun-14 163316 Tria Jean Bustria Dasol Pangasinan
536 4-Jun-14 163317 Danilo Carvajal Padada Davao del Sur
537 4-Jun-14 163318 Mary Eden Ligason La Castellana Negros Occidental
538 4-Jun-14 163319 Jose Brainard Mayol Bogo Cebu
539 4-Jun-14 163320 Radames Herrera Vinzons Camarines Norte
540 4-Jun-14 163321 Lydia Racelis Vinzons Camarines Norte
541 4-Jun-14 163322 Raul Elep Vinzons Camarines Norte
542 4-Jun-14 163323 Augorio Guinto Vinzons Camarines Norte
543 4-Jun-14 163324 Jose Segundo Vinzons Camarines Norte
544 4-Jun-14 163325 Ligaya Heraldo Vinzons Camarines Norte
545 4-Jun-14 163326 Eduardo Raro Vinzons Camarines Norte
546 4-Jun-14 163327 Rommel Villafranca Vinzons Camarines Norte
547 4-Jun-14 163328 Renato Moreno Daet Camarines Norte
548 4-Jun-14 163329 Sherwin Asis Daet Camarines Norte
549 4-Jun-14 163330 Roberto Jacinto Sta. Rosa Nueva Ecija
550 4-Jun-14 163331 Benjamin Basiga Mandaue City Cebu
551 4-Jun-14 163332 Jimmy Lumapas Mandaue City Cebu
552 4-Jun-14 163333 Elstone Dabon Mandaue City Cebu
553 4-Jun-14 163334 Ernie Manatad Mandaue City Cebu
554 4-Jun-14 163335 Diosdado Suico Mandaue City Cebu
555 4-Jun-14 163336 Demetrio Cortes Jr. Mandaue City Cebu
556 4-Jun-14 163337 Jose Jefferson Ceniza Mandaue City Cebu
557 4-Jun-14 163338 Nenita Layese Mandaue City Cebu
558 4-Jun-14 163339 Danilo Saclolo Sta. Rosa Nueva Ecija
559 4-Jun-14 163340 Mila Azarcon San Luis Agusan del Sur
560 4-Jun-14 163341 Sadat Rivera San Luis Agusan del Sur
561 4-Jun-14 163342 Rian Acedo San Luis Agusan del Sur
562 4-Jun-14 163343 Ely Yecyec San Luis Agusan del Sur
563 4-Jun-14 163344 Anabella Yecyec San Luis Agusan del Sur
564 4-Jun-14 163345 Edgardo Goloran San Luis Agusan del Sur
565 4-Jun-14 163346 Franklin Mandumotan San Luis Agusan del Sur
566 4-Jun-14 163347 Concordio Jamero Garcia Hernandez Bohol
567 4-Jun-14 163348 Alfonso Gallentes Garcia Hernandez Bohol
568 4-Jun-14 163349 Edwin Baja Garcia Hernandez Bohol
569 4-Jun-14 163350 Carmen Jaminal Garcia Hernandez Bohol
570 4-Jun-14 163351 Haries Dalandag Pikit North Cotabato
571 4-Jun-14 163352 Kindato Kumaladang Pikit North Cotabato
572 4-Jun-14 163353 Donna Ann Oñate Nabua Camarines Sur
573 4-Jun-14 163354 Noel Grecia Nabua Camarines Sur
574 4-Jun-14 163355 Julian Orbita Nabua Camarines Sur
575 4-Jun-14 163356 Elesia Daarol Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
576 4-Jun-14 163357 Romulo Molo San Vicente Palawan
577 4-Jun-14 163358 Maria Carmen Silagan San Vicente Palawan
578 4-Jun-14 163359 Ronnie Hikilan Sr. San Vicente Palawan
579 4-Jun-14 163360 Evelyn Baltazar San Juan Batangas
580 4-Jun-14 163361 Geronimo Mercado Maasin City Southern Leyte
581 4-Jun-14 163362 Reynaldo Hatayna Maasin City Southern Leyte
582 4-Jun-14 163363 Romeo Geniston Maasin City Southern Leyte
583 4-Jun-14 163364 Felicisimo Taborada Maasin City Southern Leyte
584 4-Jun-14 163365 Ricky Montalbo Maasin City Southern Leyte
585 4-Jun-14 163366 Pepito Galeon Generan Maasin City Southern Leyte
586 4-Jun-14 163367 Filemon Ibale Jr. Negros Oriental
587 4-Jun-14 163368 Gerardo Napigkit Sta. Catalina Negros Oriental
588 4-Jun-14 163369 Amelita Morillo Almeria Biliran
589 4-Jun-14 163370 Jovito dela Peña Almeria Biliran
590 4-Jun-14 163371 Rosalina Quijano Almeria Biliran
591 4-Jun-14 163372 Anna Liza Fernando Almeria Biliran
592 4-Jun-14 163373 Henry Quijano Almeria Biliran
593 4-Jun-14 163374 Editha Deloy Abuyog Leyte
594 4-Jun-14 163375 Arlene Caadlawon Candijay Bohol
595 4-Jun-14 163376 Antonio Tutor Candijay Bohol
596 4-Jun-14 163377 Jesusa Mapute Candijay Bohol
597 4-Jun-14 163378 Melina Tutor Candijay Bohol
598 4-Jun-14 163379 Bonifacio Nobleza Mahayag Zamboanga del Sur
599 4-Jun-14 163380 Jecdoro Sulda Pangantucan Bukidnon
600 4-Jun-14 163381 Armando Cisneros Libertad Misamis Oriental
601 4-Jun-14 163382 Robert Mamocot Libertad Misamis Oriental
602 4-Jun-14 163383 Hazel Merino Almagro Samar
603 4-Jun-14 163384 Virginia Novicio Almagro Samar
604 4-Jun-14 163385 Alfredo Abueg III Gen. M. Alvarez Cavite
605 4-Jun-14 163386 Artemio Sambrano Gen. M. Alvarez Cavite
606 4-Jun-14 163387 Richard Lara Gen. M. Alvarez Cavite
607 4-Jun-14 163388 Mario Moran Garcia Hernandez Bohol
608 4-Jun-14 163389 Natalio Baja Garcia Hernandez Bohol
609 4-Jun-14 163390 Licerio Tado Garcia Hernandez Bohol
610 4-Jun-14 163391 Nilo Ferraren Consolacion Cebu
611 4-Jun-14 163392 Benjamin Tibon Consolacion Cebu
612 4-Jun-14 163393 Federio Pacaldo Buenavista Bohol
613 4-Jun-14 163394 Rena Sotto Erojo Buenavista Bohol
614 4-Jun-14 163395 Artemio Lopez Buenavista Bohol
615 4-Jun-14 163396 Romeo Aparece Buenavista Bohol
616 4-Jun-14 163397 Jourdel Mario Añabieza Buenavista Bohol
617 4-Jun-14 163398 Sharlou Jamin Bayawan City Negros Oriental
618 4-Jun-14 163399 Ismael Martinez Bayawan City Negros Oriental
619 4-Jun-14 163400 Cezar Cabangal Banate Iloilo
620 4-Jun-14 163401 Enrique Miravalles Valladolid Negros Occidental
621 4-Jun-14 163402 Rafael Palacios Valladolid Negros Occidental
622 4-Jun-14 163403 Roel Yogore Valladolid Negros Occidental
623 4-Jun-14 163404 Shirley Nacion Valladolid Negros Occidental
624 4-Jun-14 163405 Lucius Bodios Valladolid Negros Occidental
625 4-Jun-14 163406 Nestor Bedaure Valladolid Negros Occidental
626 4-Jun-14 163407 Roberto Basubas Valladolid Negros Occidental
627 4-Jun-14 163408 Sergie delos Santos Valladolid Negros Occidental
628 4-Jun-14 163409 Rolando Gremio Valladolid Negros Occidental
629 4-Jun-14 163410 Larry Garde Valladolid Negros Occidental
630 4-Jun-14 163411 Felipe Elumba La Castellana Negros Occidental
631 4-Jun-14 163412 Manuel Vera La Castellana Negros Occidental
632 4-Jun-14 163413 Guillermo Arroz La Castellana Negros Occidental
633 4-Jun-14 163414 Antonio Lachica La Castellana Negros Occidental
634 4-Jun-14 163415 Armando Atadora La Castellana Negros Occidental
635 4-Jun-14 163416 Melba Tan La Castellana Negros Occidental
636 4-Jun-14 163417 Joselito Miranda Jr. Santiago Ilocos Sur
637 4-Jun-14 163418 Primitivo Trinidad Santiago Ilocos Sur
638 4-Jun-14 163419 Warlito Gacoscos Santiago Ilocos Sur
639 4-Jun-14 163420 Federico Corpuz Santiago Ilocos Sur
640 4-Jun-14 163421 Constantino Aglibut Santiago Ilocos Sur
641 4-Jun-14 163422 Rodolfo Tamayo Burgos Ilocos Sur
642 4-Jun-14 163423 Consuelo Brillantes Burgos Ilocos Sur
643 4-Jun-14 163424 Socorro Ortega Burgos Ilocos Sur
644 4-Jun-14 163425 Maryland Garcia Burgos Ilocos Sur
645 4-Jun-14 163426 Ma. Corazon Dalit Burgos Ilocos Sur
646 4-Jun-14 163427 Roy Samuel Burgos Ilocos Sur
647 4-Jun-14 163428 Edgardo Devadeb Burgos Ilocos Sur
648 4-Jun-14 163429 Alexander Bumatay Burgos Ilocos Sur
649 4-Jun-14 163430 Teodulo Cepeda Tubay Agusan del Norte
650 4-Jun-14 163431 Loreto Lapida Tubay Agusan del Norte
651 4-Jun-14 163432 Genes Capon Tubay Agusan del Norte
652 4-Jun-14 163433 Rodolfo Cartin Bansalan Davao del Sur
653 4-Jun-14 163434 Quirina Sarte Bansalan Davao del Sur
654 4-Jun-14 163435 Cecilia Umbay San Fernando Cebu
655 4-Jun-14 163436 Eutiquio Baricuatro San Fernando Cebu
656 4-Jun-14 163437 Lorife Otaza Loreto Agusan del Sur
657 4-Jun-14 163438 Ma. Marley Daday Loreto Agusan del Sur
658 4-Jun-14 163439 Michael Angelo Sestoso Alcoy Cebu
659 4-Jun-14 163440 Violeta Sestoso Alcoy Cebu
660 4-Jun-14 163441 Richard Gonzales Alcoy Cebu
661 4-Jun-14 163442 Jimmy Abajon Alcoy Cebu
662 4-Jun-14 163443 Jonathan Abajon Alcoy Cebu
663 4-Jun-14 163444 Neil Tracy Plando Alcoy Cebu
664 4-Jun-14 163445 Nicolas Fuentes Jr. Alcoy Cebu
665 4-Jun-14 163446 Efren Duran Sr. Alcoy Cebu
666 4-Jun-14 163447 Pedro Niere Alcoy Cebu
667 4-Jun-14 163448 Roy Carungay Alcoy Cebu
668 4-Jun-14 163450 Ricarte Piodena Roseller Lim Zamboanga Sibugay
669 4-Jun-14 163451 Rudyfred Demavivas Sapad Lanao del Norte
670 4-Jun-14 163452 Peter Fillon Camalaniugan Cagayan
671 4-Jun-14 163453 Danilo Isip Silago Southern Leyte
672 4-Jun-14 163454 Antonio Mate Silago Southern Leyte
673 4-Jun-14 163455 Dsantos Labrador Silago Southern Leyte
674 4-Jun-14 163456 Cyrus Leonil Jimenez Sr. Maigo Lanao del Norte
675 4-Jun-14 163457 Nilo Labastilla Maigo Lanao del Norte
676 4-Jun-14 163458 Petronilo Salac Maigo Lanao del Norte
677 4-Jun-14 163459 Emmanuel Pamisaran Panabo City Davao del Norte
678 4-Jun-14 163460 Raquel Geraldo Panabo City Davao del Norte
679 4-Jun-14 163461 Emeterio Blasé Panabo City Davao del Norte
680 4-Jun-14 163462 Jannet Maboloc Panabo City Davao del Norte
681 4-Jun-14 163463 Terencio Silagan Sr. Sto. Niño Samar
682 4-Jun-14 163464 Joey Lendez Sto. Niño Samar
683 4-Jun-14 163465 Marinell Apolonio Sto. Niño Samar
684 4-Jun-14 163466 Luzviminda Apetin Sto. Niño Samar
685 4-Jun-14 163467 Vilma Basnig Sto. Niño Samar
686 4-Jun-14 163468 Erlinda Gasapos Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
687 4-Jun-14 163469 Rodolfo Buendia Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
688 4-Jun-14 163470 Arthur Pagaduan Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
689 4-Jun-14 163471 Winnie Annani Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
690 4-Jun-14 163472 Cresenciano dela Cruz Jr. Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
691 4-Jun-14 163473 Maria Kristine Regalado Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
692 4-Jun-14 163474 Donabel Manucdoc Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
693 4-Jun-14 163475 Evangeline Talplacido Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
694 4-Jun-14 163476 Seth Dulang Talibon Bohol
695 4-Jun-14 163477 Nomie Valmoria Talibon Bohol
696 4-Jun-14 163478 Dave Evangelista Talibon Bohol
697 4-Jun-14 163479 VM Manuel Vendivil Lupao Nueva Ecija
698 4-Jun-14 163480 Rogelio Casta Jr. Lupao Nueva Ecija
699 4-Jun-14 163481 Rolando Galima Lupao Nueva Ecija
700 4-Jun-14 163482 Fernando Policarpio Lupao Nueva Ecija
701 4-Jun-14 163483 Domingo Jaramilla Jr. Lupao Nueva Ecija
702 4-Jun-14 163484 Aurora Vendivil Lupao Nueva Ecija
703 4-Jun-14 163485 Roehl Acosta Lupao Nueva Ecija
704 4-Jun-14 163486 Robert Ganayo Lupao Nueva Ecija
705 4-Jun-14 163487 Byrnah Paculada Talibon Bohol
706 4-Jun-14 163488 Julius Espartero Bayawan City Negros Oriental
707 4-Jun-14 163489 Dean Albert Araja Lobo Batangas
708 4-Jun-14 163490 Godofredo Umali Lobo Batangas
709 4-Jun-14 163491 Geronimo Alfiler Lobo Batangas
710 4-Jun-14 163492 Mikael Andaya II Lobo Batangas
711 4-Jun-14 163493 Felix Tutol Jr. Bagac Bataan
712 4-Jun-14 163494 Manolito Bantugan Bagac Bataan
713 4-Jun-14 163495 Dante Macaibay Bagac Bataan
714 4-Jun-14 163496 Rolando de Vega Bagac Bataan
715 4-Jun-14 163497 Nolasco Balba Agoncillo Batangas
716 4-Jun-14 163498 Edgar Caringal Agoncillo Batangas
717 4-Jun-14 163499 Alberto Reyes Agoncillo Batangas
718 4-Jun-14 163500 Aaron Ray Mendoza Agoncillo Batangas
719 4-Jun-14 163501 Melchor Acoba Mallig Isabela
720 4-Jun-14 163502 Wilfredo Pascual Mallig Isabela
721 4-Jun-14 163503 Froilan Lintao Mallig Isabela
722 4-Jun-14 163504 Juan Bulauan Sr. Mallig Isabela
723 4-Jun-14 163505 Sonia Emorecha Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
724 4-Jun-14 163506 Leo Jose Jumawan Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
725 4-Jun-14 163507 Roger Lu Jr. Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
726 4-Jun-14 163508 William Christopher Chua Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
727 4-Jun-14 163509 Jessie Lagas Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
728 4-Jun-14 163510 Ceferino Puerto Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
729 4-Jun-14 163511 Ignacio Richie Balicanta IV Sarrat Ilocos Norte
730 4-Jun-14 163512 Paolo Romano dela Cruz Sarrat Ilocos Norte
731 4-Jun-14 163513 Marie Fe Nacion Sarrat Ilocos Norte
732 4-Jun-14 163514 Amalia Bueno Sarrat Ilocos Norte
733 4-Jun-14 163515 Redentor Agoto Sarrat Ilocos Norte
734 4-Jun-14 163516 Larry Ambanta Sarrat Ilocos Norte
735 4-Jun-14 163517 Jimmy Fajardo Sarrat Ilocos Norte
736 4-Jun-14 163518 Paul Baltazar Sarrat Ilocos Norte
737 4-Jun-14 163519 Vivian Marie Wa-ay Sarrat Ilocos Norte
738 4-Jun-14 163520 Veronica Bernardo Bauang La Union
739 4-Jun-14 163521 Yvonne Cabaron Moalboal Cebu
740 4-Jun-14 163522 Concepcion Cimafranca Dauis Bohol
741 4-Jun-14 163523 John Ericson Aranjuez Dauis Bohol
742 4-Jun-14 163524 Ramir Pablico San Vicente Palawan
743 4-Jun-14 163525 Bonifacio Gacayan Dauis Bohol
744 4-Jun-14 163526 Yvonne Guillena Dauis Bohol
745 4-Jun-14 163527 Claro Madrilejos Jr. San Agustin Romblon
746 4-Jun-14 163528 Benito Magracia San Agustin Romblon
747 4-Jun-14 163529 Carlos Catajay San Agustin Romblon
748 4-Jun-14 163530 Ruben Montesa San Agustin Romblon
749 4-Jun-14 163531 German Rodegerio Gloria Oriental Mindoro
750 4-Jun-14 163532 Rebecca Salloman Almeria Biliran
751 4-Jun-14 163533 Tanie Malitao Jr. Victoria Oriental Mindoro
752 4-Jun-14 163534 Richard Candelario Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
753 4-Jun-14 163535 Rogelio Maulion Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
754 4-Jun-14 163536 Antonio Mendeja Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
755 4-Jun-14 163537 Robert Sosa Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
756 4-Jun-14 163538 Owen Liwanag Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
757 4-Jun-14 163539 Maximo Tenorio Talisay Batangas
758 4-Jun-14 163540 Ronaldo Salazar Talisay Batangas
759 4-Jun-14 163541 Patrick Tanaka Jasaan Misamis Oriental
760 4-Jun-14 163542 Andrew Adajar Jasaan Misamis Oriental
761 4-Jun-14 163543 Liliosa Brillantes Villareal Samar
762 4-Jun-14 163544 Vensun Edades Jasaan Misamis Oriental
763 4-Jun-14 163545 Rebecca Edos Jasaan Misamis Oriental
764 4-Jun-14 163546 Frederick Llausas Jasaan Misamis Oriental
765 4-Jun-14 163547 Felix Salazar Talisay Batangas
766 4-Jun-14 163548 Mansueto Delovino Basey Samar
767 4-Jun-14 163549 Joquint Manuel Orejola Basey Samar
768 4-Jun-14 163550 Honesto Zeta Basey Samar
769 4-Jun-14 163551 Bemboy Fonte Banton Romblon
770 4-Jun-14 163552 Pershing Fabellon Banton Romblon
771 4-Jun-14 163553 Argie Festin Banton Romblon
772 4-Jun-14 163554 Sabino Gallo Jr. Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
773 4-Jun-14 163555 Gerry Gallo Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
774 4-Jun-14 163556 Perly Rey Flores Josefina Zamboanga del Sur
775 4-Jun-14 163557 Jerry Cuizon Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
776 4-Jun-14 163558 Romeo Suico Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
777 4-Jun-14 163559 Samson Dumanjug Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
778 4-Jun-14 163560 Cipriano Ponce Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
779 4-Jun-14 163561 Cerilo Indong Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
780 4-Jun-14 163562 Peregrino delos Reyes Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
781 4-Jun-14 163563 Bernardino Cuizon Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
782 4-Jun-14 163564 Rosario Roble Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
783 4-Jun-14 163565 Nicanor Gabo Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
784 4-Jun-14 163566 Ruby Jean Langga Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
785 4-Jun-14 163567 Oscar Moreno Gasan Marinduque
786 4-Jun-14 163568 Lelia Margarita Asuncion Gasan Marinduque
787 4-Jun-14 163569 Elisa Lao Gasan Marinduque
788 4-Jun-14 163570 Dunne Melton Motol Gasan Marinduque
789 4-Jun-14 163571 Rodolfo Caparros Gasan Marinduque
790 4-Jun-14 163572 Meyrick Salcedo Gasan Marinduque
791 4-Jun-14 163573 Nestor Sy Maasin City Southern Leyte
792 4-Jun-14 163574 Zaldy Marin San Agustin Romblon
793 4-Jun-14 163575 Yolly Burguete San Agustin Romblon
794 4-Jun-14 163576 Norman Fatalla San Agustin Romblon
795 4-Jun-14 163577 Lupo Manga San Agustin Romblon
796 4-Jun-14 163578 Genith Cabantac Basey Samar
797 4-Jun-14 163579 Aludia Duran Basey Samar
798 4-Jun-14 163580 Delma Quilitano Basey Samar
799 4-Jun-14 163581 Reynaldo Bodo Carigara Leyte
800 4-Jun-14 163582 Rachel Makabenta Carigara Leyte
801 4-Jun-14 163583 Armando Negado Carigara Leyte
802 4-Jun-14 163584 Romeo Nivera Carigara Leyte
803 4-Jun-14 163585 Raul Lloren Carigara Leyte
804 4-Jun-14 163586 Anita Villalino Carigara Leyte
805 4-Jun-14 163587 Rodel Sepanton Lemery Iloilo
806 4-Jun-14 163588 Oscar Villegas Jr. Lemery Iloilo
807 4-Jun-14 163589 Benjamin Rodriguez Bogo City Cebu
808 4-Jun-14 163590 Arnolfo Aurelio Abinales Consolacion Cebu
809 4-Jun-14 163591 Ember Alinsug Consolacion Cebu
810 4-Jun-14 163592 Sofronio Caballes Sibonga Cebu
811 4-Jun-14 163593 Carlo Aguilar Las Piñas City
812 4-Jun-14 163594 Francis Hernandez Las Piñas City
813 4-Jun-14 163595 Thomas Codilla Sibonga Cebu
814 4-Jun-14 163596 Gonzalo Uytico Sibonga Cebu
815 4-Jun-14 163597 Leo Romaguera Taytay Palawan
816 4-Jun-14 163598 Alfonso Donaire IV San Fernando Cebu
817 4-Jun-14 163599 Merlito Abao Mahinog Camiguin
818 4-Jun-14 163600 Anthony Canuto Barroso Malaybalay City Bukidnon
819 4-Jun-14 163601 Emy Alicog Lubuangan Kalinga
820 4-Jun-14 163602 Roger Bun-as Lubuangan Kalinga
821 4-Jun-14 163603 Rustom Dao-in Lubuangan Kalinga
822 4-Jun-14 163604 Maria Effie Sabandal Maasin City Southern Leyte
823 4-Jun-14 163606 Antonio Cardoza Maasin City Southern Leyte
824 4-Jun-14 163607 Rafael Gerong Maasin City Southern Leyte
825 4-Jun-14 163608 Maila Sale Almeria Biliran
826 4-Jun-14 163609 Ramon Arcenal Bien Unido Bohol
827 4-Jun-14 163610 Robinson Alibula Almeria Biliran
828 4-Jun-14 163611 Karen Meclat RTR Agusan del Norte
829 4-Jun-14 163612 Concepcion Bolangoy Dauis Bohol
830 4-Jun-14 163613 John Raymund Allado Banisilan Cotabato
831 4-Jun-14 163614 Allan Macasarto Banisilan Cotabato
832 4-Jun-14 163615 Aivy Lustan Banisilan Cotabato
833 4-Jun-14 163616 Mary Ann Aniero Banisilan Cotabato
834 4-Jun-14 163617 Alan Falle Banisilan Cotabato
835 4-Jun-14 163618 Jocelyn Cabrera Panganiban Catanduanes
836 4-Jun-14 163619 Primo Velasco Jr. Panganiban Catanduanes
837 4-Jun-14 163620 Melody Rapallo San Fabian Pangasinan
838 4-Jun-14 163622 Anthony Barcelo Pantabangan Nueva Ecija
839 4-Jun-14 163623 Marianito Bugtai Sibonga Cebu
840 4-Jun-14 163624 Julieto Escalante Jasaan Misamis Oriental
841 4-Jun-14 163625 Marlon Cabello Jasaan Misamis Oriental
842 4-Jun-14 163626 Ma. Fe Gardose Tapaz Capiz
843 4-Jun-14 163627 Loida Angela Dabbay Camalaniugan Cagayan
844 4-Jun-14 163628 Arnulfo Babe Banate Iloilo
845 4-Jun-14 163629 Isabelo Perez Jr. Mabini Compostela Valley
846 4-Jun-14 163630 Rodolfo Miranda Talisay Batangas
847 4-Jun-14 163631 Ronila Barrina Almeria Biliran
848 4-Jun-14 163632 Benigno Tibon Jr. Buenavista Bohol
849 4-Jun-14 163633 Antonio Jabilles Merida Leyte
850 4-Jun-14 163634 Roy Itchon Merida Leyte
851 4-Jun-14 163635 Antonio Bating Merida Leyte
852 4-Jun-14 163636 Samuel Solaña Merida Leyte
853 4-Jun-14 163637 Gemmabel Mendola Merida Leyte
854 4-Jun-14 163638 Irene Luansing Ozamis City Misamis Occidental
855 4-Jun-14 163639 Michael Tagal Ozamis City Misamis Occidental
856 4-Jun-14 163640 Anacorito Javier Palapag Samar
857 4-Jun-14 163641 Vincent Uera Pantabangan Nueva Ecija
858 4-Jun-14 163642 Ronald Cristobal Solana Cagayan
859 4-Jun-14 163643 Rodolfo Fernandez Solana Cagayan
860 4-Jun-14 163644 Cleofe Sindangan Solana Cagayan
861 4-Jun-14 163645 Maximo Callueng Solana Cagayan
862 4-Jun-14 163646 Vicente Ferrer Jr. Solana Cagayan
863 4-Jun-14 163647 Jose Maria Valencia Isabela Negros Occidental
864 4-Jun-14 163648 Clifford Cabiles Minglanilla Cebu
865 4-Jun-14 163649 Romeo Golondrina Las Navas Northern Samar
866 4-Jun-14 163650 Margarita Garay Bislig City Surigao del Sur
867 4-Jun-14 163651 Dennis Perlas Batan Aklan
868 4-Jun-14 163652 Dante Reyes Batan Aklan
869 4-Jun-14 163653 Wilbert Padngaran Bontoc Mt. Province
870 4-Jun-14 163654 Constancio Miranda Bontoc Mt. Province
871 4-Jun-14 163655 Eusebio Kabluyen Bontoc Mt. Province
872 4-Jun-14 163656 Ricardo Cutamora Pres. Carlos Garcia Bohol
873 4-Jun-14 163657 Rock Candido Guihulngan Negros Oriental
874 4-Jun-14 163658 Angelita Quinto Licuan-Baay Abra
875 4-Jun-14 163659 Valenbert Abarca Lugait Misamis Oriental
876 4-Jun-14 163660 Eddie Gabe Lugait Misamis Oriental
877 4-Jun-14 163661 Ivan Balano Tungawan Zamboanga Sibugay
878 4-Jun-14 163662 Nathaniel Usin Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
879 4-Jun-14 163663 Armando Mabulac Motiong Samar
880 4-Jun-14 163664 Decoroso Dacanan Motiong Samar
881 4-Jun-14 163665 Mateo Fabillar Motiong Samar
882 4-Jun-14 163666 Imelda Bacay Motiong Samar
883 4-Jun-14 163667 Marlon Babatio Motiong Samar
884 4-Jun-14 163668 Vilma Bermejo Motiong Samar
885 4-Jun-14 163669 Rowena Pomasin Motiong Samar
886 4-Jun-14 163670 Erodito Cabusas Motiong Samar
887 4-Jun-14 163671 Ronnie Laab Agutaya Palawan
888 4-Jun-14 163672 Nena Abela Agutaya Palawan
889 4-Jun-14 163673 Rogelio Castro Puerto Princesa City
890 4-Jun-14 163674 Robert Absin Jasaan Misamis Oriental
891 4-Jun-14 163675 Charlito Eugenio Jasaan Misamis Oriental
892 4-Jun-14 163676 Manuel Trozo Jasaan Misamis Oriental
893 4-Jun-14 163677 Johannes Salcedo Jasaan Misamis Oriental
894 4-Jun-14 163678 Rodenio Zayas Jasaan Misamis Oriental
895 4-Jun-14 163679 Victoriano Jotojot Mabini Bohol
896 4-Jun-14 163680 Barry Baguio Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
897 4-Jun-14 163681 Vivian Mendezabal Sta. Maria Romblon
898 4-Jun-14 163682 Lilia Mindo Sta. Maria Romblon
899 4-Jun-14 163683 Marejane Mendezabal Sta. Maria Romblon
900 4-Jun-14 163684 Dennis Corpin Sta. Maria Romblon
901 4-Jun-14 163685 Limuel Manago Sta. Maria Romblon
902 4-Jun-14 163686 Ricky Uchayan Aguinaldo Ifugao
903 4-Jun-14 163687 Darwin Bajada San Dionisio Iloilo
904 4-Jun-14 163688 Danny Villanueva San Dionisio Iloilo
905 4-Jun-14 163689 Ramon Vistavilla Iloilo
906 4-Jun-14 163690 Vincent Bano San Dionisio Iloilo
907 4-Jun-14 163691 Cash Jocomina San Dionisio Iloilo
908 4-Jun-14 163692 Roger Neil Lopez San Dionisio Iloilo
909 4-Jun-14 163693 Jose Noli Tuden San Dionisio Iloilo
910 4-Jun-14 163694 Eusebio Eugenio Lopez San Dionisio Iloilo
911 4-Jun-14 163695 Arturo Soriano Basista Pangasinan
912 4-Jun-14 163696 Arsenio de Guzman Basista Pangasinan
913 4-Jun-14 163697 Philip Layson Dueñas Iloilo
914 4-Jun-14 163698 Francis La-ab Dueñas Iloilo
915 4-Jun-14 163699 Arly Pedroso Dueñas Iloilo
916 4-Jun-14 163700 Rey Lamasan Dueñas Iloilo
917 4-Jun-14 163701 Lourdes Galacio Garcia Hernandez Bohol
918 4-Jun-14 163702 Al Silvestre Damiles Carmen Cebu
919 4-Jun-14 163703 Imelda Seno Carmen Cebu
920 4-Jun-14 163704 Vicente Laping Carmen Cebu
921 4-Jun-14 163705 Mamerto Reston Carmen Cebu
922 4-Jun-14 163706 Richard Hotchkiss Carrascal Surigao del Sur
923 4-Jun-14 163707 Aloysius Espinoza Tago Surigao del Sur
924 4-Jun-14 163708 Consolacion Pimentel Cantilan Surigao del Sur
925 4-Jun-14 163709 Christopher Mah Dapitan City Zamboanga del Norte
926 4-Jun-14 163710 Rogelio Abad Carranglan Nueva Ecija
927 4-Jun-14 163711 Rona Venturina Carranglan Nueva Ecija
928 4-Jun-14 163712 Rosalinda Labores Carranglan Nueva Ecija
929 4-Jun-14 163713 Lorenzo Dinlayan Jr. Malaybalay City Bukidnon
930 4-Jun-14 163714 George Damasco Sr. Malaybalay City Bukidnon
931 4-Jun-14 163715 Jay Warren Pabillaran Malaybalay City Bukidnon
932 4-Jun-14 163716 Tobias Pagusara Jr. Carcar Cebu
933 4-Jun-14 163717 Nicolas Jurolan Malaybalay City Bukidnon
934 4-Jun-14 163718 Pedro Literatus Jr. Loon Bohol
935 4-Jun-14 163719 Nilo Branzuela Loon Bohol
936 4-Jun-14 163720 Ricky Masamayor Loon Bohol
937 4-Jun-14 163721 Kristel Tecson Loon Bohol
938 4-Jun-14 163722 Zaide Coritico Loon Bohol
939 4-Jun-14 163723 Lydia Almasa Loon Bohol
940 4-Jun-14 163724 Virgilio Rodel Indang Cavite
941 4-Jun-14 163725 John Mark Cayao Indang Cavite
942 4-Jun-14 163726 Robinson Bernarte Indang Cavite
943 4-Jun-14 163727 Rafael Cuento Taal Batangas
944 4-Jun-14 163728 Federico Legaspi Taal Batangas
945 4-Jun-14 163729 Ronnel Dawis Taal Batangas
946 4-Jun-14 163730 Eduard Alvarez Taal Batangas
947 4-Jun-14 163731 Ricky Villanueva Taal Batangas
948 4-Jun-14 163732 Emerson Reyes Taal Batangas
949 4-Jun-14 163733 Randy Baleros Taal Batangas
950 4-Jun-14 163734 Arnold Cuevas Alegria Cebu
951 4-Jun-14 163735 Emelio Cabañero Alegria Cebu
952 4-Jun-14 163736 Ernesto Gustilo Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
953 4-Jun-14 163737 Rogelio Ayap Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
954 4-Jun-14 163738 Albalito Bayani Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
955 4-Jun-14 163739 Lynette Posima Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
956 4-Jun-14 163740 Geobert de Chavez Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
957 4-Jun-14 163741 Nemfa Oyao Merida Leyte
958 4-Jun-14 163742 Roberto Bustamante Guihulngan Negros Oriental
959 4-Jun-14 163743 Elsa Bueno Baliangao Misamis Occidental
960 4-Jun-14 163744 Haneya Theresa Chiong Baliangao Misamis Occidental
961 4-Jun-14 163745 Fe Villegas Barili Cebu
962 4-Jun-14 163746 Rogelio Montesclaros Carcar Cebu
963 4-Jun-14 163747 Ian del Rosario Carcar Cebu
964 4-Jun-14 163748 Ana Maria Ewican Barili Cebu
965 4-Jun-14 163749 Mychel Muyco Sara Iloilo
966 4-Jun-14 163750 Edward Paul Caumeran Barili Cebu
967 4-Jun-14 163751 Romulo Mombay Cauayan Negros Occidental
968 4-Jun-14 163752 Henry Gregas Cauayan Negros Occidental
969 4-Jun-14 163753 Norman Samillano Cauayan Negros Occidental
970 4-Jun-14 163754 Alexander Indionco Angeles City Pampanga
971 4-Jun-14 163755 Edgardo Pamintuan Jr. Angeles City Pampanga
972 4-Jun-14 163756 Danica Lacson Angeles City Pampanga
973 4-Jun-14 163757 Arvin Suller Angeles City Pampanga
974 4-Jun-14 163758 Maximo Sangil Angeles City Pampanga
975 4-Jun-14 163759 Carmelo Lazatin Jr. Angeles City Pampanga
976 4-Jun-14 163760 Doris Miñoza Badian Cebu
977 4-Jun-14 163761 Evangeline Tabanao Badian Cebu
978 4-Jun-14 163762 Sergio Julius Agravante Badian Cebu
979 4-Jun-14 163763 Carlyle Villarin Badian Cebu
980 4-Jun-14 163764 Ricardo Ausen Dinalupihan Bataan
981 4-Jun-14 163765 Arnold Soriano Dinalupihan Bataan
982 4-Jun-14 163766 Joel Abraham Dinalupihan Bataan
983 4-Jun-14 163767 Elizalde Torno Dinalupihan Bataan
984 4-Jun-14 163768 Manuel Inza Cruz Dinalupihan Bataan
985 4-Jun-14 163769 Florencio Flores Dinalupihan Bataan
986 4-Jun-14 163770 Danilo dela Cruz Dinalupihan Bataan
987 4-Jun-14 163771 Carmen Sandoval Dinalupihan Bataan
988 4-Jun-14 163772 Gregoria Cabug-os Kibawe Bukidnon
989 4-Jun-14 163773 Desideria Montalbo Kibawe Bukidnon
990 4-Jun-14 163775 Loudie Jane Dumoloy Ramon Magsaysay Zamboanga del Sur
991 4-Jun-14 163776 Shirley Bulahan Ramon Magsaysay Zamboanga del Sur
992 4-Jun-14 163777 Alexander Aguilar Sr. Ramon Magsaysay Zamboanga del Sur
993 4-Jun-14 163778 Erick Cañosa Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
994 4-Jun-14 163779 April Rose Vesotros Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
995 4-Jun-14 163780 Abelarda Mediante Talisayan Misamis Oriental
996 4-Jun-14 163781 Josefina Omondang Talisayan Misamis Oriental
997 4-Jun-14 163782 Jovita Cawicaan Baras Rizal
998 4-Jun-14 163783 Elena Villanueva Tanay Rizal
999 4-Jun-14 163784 Rene Alquizola Barili Cebu
1000 4-Jun-14 163785 Mari Paz Reyes La Paz Tarlac
1001 4-Jun-14 163786 Lorna Manalo La Paz Tarlac
1002 4-Jun-14 163787 Oscar de Guzman La Paz Tarlac
1003 4-Jun-14 163788 Jerry Balatbat La Paz Tarlac
1004 4-Jun-14 163789 Restituto Ignacio La Paz Tarlac
1005 4-Jun-14 163790 Joel Flores La Paz Tarlac
1006 4-Jun-14 163791 Augusto Torres La Paz Tarlac
1007 4-Jun-14 163792 Ernesto Manuel La Paz Tarlac
1008 4-Jun-14 163801 Ryan Villarvel Banate Iloilo
1009 4-Jun-14 163802 Alex Cabangal Banate Iloilo
1010 4-Jun-14 163803 Reyneria Borja Cagdianao Dinagat Islands
1011 4-Jun-14 163804 Gil Cebrero Jr. Can-avid Eastern Samar
1012 4-Jun-14 163805 Vilma Aseo Germino Can-avid Eastern Samar
1013 4-Jun-14 163806 Lita Java Can-avid Eastern Samar
1014 4-Jun-14 163807 Riva Hic Can-avid Eastern Samar
1015 4-Jun-14 163808 Brian Ambong Alimodian Iloilo
1016 4-Jun-14 163809 Reynaldo Magno III Pozorrubio Pangasinan
1017 4-Jun-14 163810 Reynaldo Reyes Pozorrubio Pangasinan
1018 4-Jun-14 163811 Miguel Abalos Pozorrubio Pangasinan
1019 4-Jun-14 163812 Roland Peña Mabalacat City Pampanga
1020 4-Jun-14 163813 Oscar Aurelio Mabalacat City Pampanga
1021 4-Jun-14 163815 Nol Cornelio Bersa;es Talalora Samar
1022 4-Jun-14 163816 Felino Lacaba Talalora Samar
1023 4-Jun-14 163817 Benefreda Arcales Talalora Samar
1024 4-Jun-14 163818 Visitacion Bulan Talalora Samar
1025 4-Jun-14 163819 Eduardo Avestruz Talalora Samar
1026 4-Jun-14 163820 Vincent Fernandes Matanao Davao del Sur
1027 4-Jun-14 163821 Alfredo Panerio Matanao Davao del Sur
1028 4-Jun-14 163822 David Yangyang Jr. Matanao Davao del Sur
1029 4-Jun-14 163823 Frederick Juban Matanao Davao del Sur
1030 4-Jun-14 163824 Mario Diambolang Matanao Davao del Sur
1031 4-Jun-14 163825 Dante Lausa Matanao Davao del Sur
1032 4-Jun-14 163826 Elmer Javelona Matanao Davao del Sur
1033 4-Jun-14 163827 Elmer Campanano Matanao Davao del Sur
1034 4-Jun-14 163828 Bonifacio de Chavez Matanao Davao del Sur
1035 4-Jun-14 163829 Hamabar Mahinay Moalboal Cebu
1036 4-Jun-14 163830 Eduardo Solon Mabinay Negros Oriental
1037 4-Jun-14 163831 Ma. Rosario Ocay Mabinay Negros Oriental
1038 4-Jun-14 163832 Luis Cadimas Mabinay Negros Oriental
1039 4-Jun-14 163833 Maria Rita Ricaplaza Mabinay Negros Oriental
1040 4-Jun-14 163834 Janus Lapiz Los Baños Laguna
1041 4-Jun-14 163835 Benedicto Alborida Los Baños Laguna
1042 4-Jun-14 163836 Ricardo Bagnes Los Baños Laguna
1043 4-Jun-14 163837 Jay Rolusta Los Baños Laguna
1044 4-Jun-14 163838 John Emmanuel Oliva Los Baños Laguna
1045 4-Jun-14 163839 Epefacio Beltran Los Baños Laguna
1046 4-Jun-14 163840 Cesar Cabrera Los Baños Laguna
1047 4-Jun-14 163841 Jane Busilan Solana Cagayan
1048 4-Jun-14 163842 Ben Almanon Bislig City Surigao del Sur
1049 4-Jun-14 163843 Marlon Solavia Rizal Laguna
1050 4-Jun-14 163844 Don Corcodia Rizal Laguna
1051 4-Jun-14 163845 Florante Isles Rizal Laguna
1052 4-Jun-14 163846 Ric Asegurado Rizal Laguna
1053 4-Jun-14 163847 Russel Isles Rizal Laguna
1054 4-Jun-14 163848 Ismael Viriña Rizal Laguna
1055 4-Jun-14 163849 Ivanito Cantero Liloan Cebu
1056 4-Jun-14 163850 Ponciano Alegria Jr. Sta. Margarita Samar
1057 4-Jun-14 163851 Alfredo Abiertas Basey Samar
1058 4-Jun-14 163852 Ramon Durano VI Danao City Cebu
1059 4-Jun-14 163853 Perlito Laoat San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1060 4-Jun-14 163854 Melquiades Dario San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1061 4-Jun-14 163855 Tolentino Lapsut San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1062 4-Jun-14 163856 Abraham Pati San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1063 4-Jun-14 163857 Myrna Bragado San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1064 4-Jun-14 163858 Honesto Foronda San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1065 4-Jun-14 163859 Dionisio Capitan Siquijor Siquijor
1066 4-Jun-14 163860 Precious Gahob Siquijor Siquijor
1067 4-Jun-14 163861 Artemio Aluarico Siquijor Siquijor
1068 4-Jun-14 163862 Jim Joe Ambalong Siquijor Siquijor
1069 4-Jun-14 163863 Jimmy Duhaylungsod Siquijor Siquijor
1070 4-Jun-14 163864 Roy Nacario Minglanilla Cebu
1071 4-Jun-14 163865 Alicia Neri Pintuyan Southern Leyte
1072 4-Jun-14 163866 Lydia Dotarot Pintuyan Southern Leyte
1073 4-Jun-14 163867 Herbert Salazar Bato Leyte
1074 4-Jun-14 163868 Jovelito Guardarama Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
1075 4-Jun-14 163869 Jinky Hanika Moalboal Cebu
1076 4-Jun-14 163870 Bryan Nile Gertos Bato Leyte
1077 4-Jun-14 163871 Giovanne Gomez Bato Leyte
1078 4-Jun-14 163872 Gilbert Buzon Bato Leyte
1079 4-Jun-14 163873 Cresenciano Avila Bato Leyte
1080 4-Jun-14 163874 Renato Zapanta Pres. Carlos P. Garcia Bohol
1081 4-Jun-14 163875 Fausto Avenido Pres. Carlos P. Garcia Bohol
1082 4-Jun-14 163876 Filemon Iran Jr. Banate Iloilo
1083 4-Jun-14 163877 Remegio Sierras Lazi Siquijor
1084 4-Jun-14 163878 Vergie Abaño Dimasalang Masbate
1085 4-Jun-14 163879 Leonida Cavite Hindang Leyte
1086 4-Jun-14 163880 Sofia Nalangan Madalag Aklan
1087 4-Jun-14 163881 Frasan Corre Alicia Bohol
1088 4-Jun-14 163882 Leoterido Navarra Madalag Aklan
1089 4-Jun-14 163883 Baldomero Fernandez Pagadian City Zamboanga del Sur
1090 4-Jun-14 163884 Salvador Bañez Jr. Hindang Leyte
1091 4-Jun-14 163885 Danilo Dayola Hindang Leyte
1092 4-Jun-14 163886 Felipe Sosing Pambujan Northern Samar
1093 4-Jun-14 163887 Rolando Piquero Talaingod Davao del Norte
1094 4-Jun-14 163888 Remegio Consencino Talaingod Davao del Norte
1095 4-Jun-14 163889 Francis Gipulla Jr. Talaingod Davao del Norte
1096 4-Jun-14 163890 Juber Solmeron Talaingod Davao del Norte
1097 4-Jun-14 163891 Pio Paemban Jr. Talaingod Davao del Norte
1098 4-Jun-14 163892 Victorino Santander Talaingod Davao del Norte
1099 4-Jun-14 163893 Jade Dyna Gipulla Talaingod Davao del Norte
1100 4-Jun-14 163894 Virgilio Tutol Talaingod Davao del Norte
1101 4-Jun-14 163895 Joel Fuertes Talaingod Davao del Norte
1102 4-Jun-14 163896 Michaels Manos Talaingod Davao del Norte
1103 4-Jun-14 163897 Valeriano Ylanan Talisay Cebu
1104 4-Jun-14 163898 Ismael Buban III Legaspi City Albay
1105 4-Jun-14 163899 Gregorio Fernand Imperial Legaspi City Albay
1106 4-Jun-14 163900 Norberto Laurino Jr. Jamindan Capiz
1107 4-Jun-14 163901 Louel Tortola Malaybalay City Bukidnon
1108 4-Jun-14 163902 Jose Eulogio Rosalino Dizon Guimba Nueva Ecija
1109 4-Jun-14 163903 Eric Mateo Guimba Nueva Ecija
1110 4-Jun-14 163904 Lino Padre Jr. Guimba Nueva Ecija
1111 4-Jun-14 163906 Jose Miane Carles Iloilo
1112 4-Jun-14 163907 Edwin Cabillan Cantilan Surigao del Sur
1113 4-Jun-14 163908 Noel Arreza
1114 4-Jun-14 163910 John Roel Pon-an Valderrama Antique
1115 4-Jun-14 163911 Josefino Castillon Valderrama Antique
1116 4-Jun-14 163912 Manuel Tonogan Sr. Valderrama Antique
1117 4-Jun-14 163913 Douglas Berdin Valderrama Antique
1118 4-Jun-14 163914 Rey Pido Valderrama Antique
1119 4-Jun-14 163915 Gina Ang Kawayan Biliran
1120 4-Jun-14 163916 Marlou Villasin Caibiran Biliran
1121 4-Jun-14 163917 Seno Edmundo Kawayan Biliran
1122 4-Jun-14 163918 Emilio Victorioso Jr. Kawayan Biliran
1123 4-Jun-14 163919 Melsie Coching Sta. Fe Romblon
1124 4-Jun-14 163920 Daryl Condes Sta. Fe Romblon
1125 4-Jun-14 163921 Elino Tumaob Sta. Fe Romblon
1126 4-Jun-14 163922 Patrocenio Visca Sta. Fe Romblon
1127 4-Jun-14 163923 Blas Cruz Sta. Fe Romblon
1128 4-Jun-14 163924 Miguel Galido Sta. Fe Romblon
1129 4-Jun-14 163925 Diosdado Cawaling Sta. Fe Romblon
1130 4-Jun-14 163926 Edmundo Malacad Sta. Fe Romblon
1131 4-Jun-14 163927 Edgardo Bartolome Sta. Fe Romblon
1132 4-Jun-14 163928 Rolando Punzalan Sta. Fe Romblon
1133 4-Jun-14 163929 Proceso Ada Medina Misamis Oriental
1134 4-Jun-14 163930 Angela Joy Tupas Pilar Capiz
1135 4-Jun-14 163931 Mateo Hachuela Dumarao Capiz
1136 4-Jun-14 163932 Eddie Mayor San Agustin Isabela
1137 4-Jun-14 163933 Operathor Manuel San Agustin Isabela
1138 4-Jun-14 163934 Rosendo Guingguing Baclayon Bohol
1139 4-Jun-14 163935 VM Mario Bagunag San Jose Dinagat Islands
1140 4-Jun-14 163936 Henry Foscalbo Isabela Negros Occidental
1141 4-Jun-14 163937 Rene Iturriaga Isabela Negros Occidental
1142 4-Jun-14 163938 Crispin Posadas Jr. Isabela Negros Occidental
1143 4-Jun-14 163939 Barry John Parcon Isabela Negros Occidental
1144 4-Jun-14 163940 Joselito Malabor Isabela Negros Occidental
1145 4-Jun-14 163941 Sarry Sarimong Isabela Negros Occidental
1146 4-Jun-14 163942 Jovencio Belocura Ginatilan Cebu
1147 4-Jun-14 163943 Noel Patrimonio Talalora Samar
1148 4-Jun-14 163944 Joseph Norman Velarde Jaen Nueva Ecija
1149 4-Jun-14 163945 Raymond Mendoza Moalboal Cebu
1150 4-Jun-14 163946 Luisa Manayaga Moalboal Cebu
1151 4-Jun-14 163947 Tommy Karl Pendatun Gen. Salipada Maguindanao
1152 4-Jun-14 163948 Ludy Andale Trento Agusan del Sur
1153 4-Jun-14 163949 Antonio Bacaltos Jr. Talisay City Cebu
1154 4-Jun-14 163950 Danilo Caballero Talisay City Cebu
1159 4-Jun-14 163955 Cesar Villanueva Aguilar Pangasinan
1160 4-Jun-14 163956 Magdalena Sison Aguilar Pangasinan
1161 4-Jun-14 163957 Ramon Sison Aguilar Pangasinan
1162 4-Jun-14 163958 VM Roldan Sagles Aguilar Pangasinan
1163 4-Jun-14 163959 Juanita Belleza Caramoan Camarines Sur
1164 4-Jun-14 163960 Lydia Obias Caramoan Camarines Sur
1165 4-Jun-14 163961 Irene Breis Caramoan Camarines Sur
1166 4-Jun-14 163962 Francis Binemerito Caramoan Camarines Sur
1167 4-Jun-14 163963 Susana Segui Sta. Maria Pangasinan
1168 4-Jun-14 163964 Felicisima Agpawa Sta. Maria Pangasinan
1169 4-Jun-14 163965 Benigno Española Jr. Cuyo Palawan
1170 4-Jun-14 163966 Ronaldo Caabay Jr. Cuyo Palawan
1171 4-Jun-14 163967 Edwin dela Torre Cuyo Palawan
1172 4-Jun-14 163968 Michael Cervancia Cuyo Palawan
1173 4-Jun-14 163969 Froylan Galang Mabalacat City Pampanga
1174 4-Jun-14 163970 Gerald Guttrie Aquino Mabalacat City Pampanga
1175 4-Jun-14 163971 Carlo Niño Rivera Mabalacat City Pampanga
1176 4-Jun-14 163972 Armando Blasurca Pontevedra Capiz
1177 4-Jun-14 163973 Catherine Bonita Guindulman Bohol
1178 4-Jun-14 163974 Abigail Marie Gutang Guindulman Bohol
1179 4-Jun-14 163975 Lynbell Café Guindulman Bohol
1180 4-Jun-14 163976 Albino Balo Guindulman Bohol
1181 4-Jun-14 163977 Felix Tan Guindulman Bohol
1182 4-Jun-14 163978 Eleno Laga Guindulman Bohol
1183 4-Jun-14 163979 Marilou Casul Consolacion Cebu
1184 4-Jun-14 163980 Lirio Vitor Danao Bohol
1185 4-Jun-14 163981 Zenas Cenabre Danao Bohol
1186 4-Jun-14 163982 Teodorico Auxtero Danao Bohol
1187 4-Jun-14 163983 Lailanie Aguilar Sta. Maria Bulacan
1188 4-Jun-14 163984 VM Henry Velarde Jaen Nueva Ecija
1189 4-Jun-14 163985 Claudia Gonzales Jaen Nueva Ecija
1190 4-Jun-14 163986 Lawrence Olarte Jaen Nueva Ecija
1191 4-Jun-14 163987 Gerry Quetue Jaen Nueva Ecija
1192 4-Jun-14 163988 Eduardo Yanga Jaen Nueva Ecija
1193 4-Jun-14 163989 Jay-Arr del Rosario Jaen Nueva Ecija
1194 4-Jun-14 163990 Lloyd Oyas Catmon Cebu
1195 4-Jun-14 163991 Earl Tidy Oyas Catmon Cebu
1196 4-Jun-14 163992 Beven Recamadas Catmon Cebu
1197 4-Jun-14 163993 Victoriano Duran Jr. Catmon Cebu
1198 4-Jun-14 163994 Romulo Colonia Catmon Cebu
1199 4-Jun-14 163995 Marvin Molde Catmon Cebu
1200 4-Jun-14 163996 Vicente Colonia Catmon Cebu
1201 4-Jun-14 163997 Ferdinand Jumapao Liloan Cebu
1202 4-Jun-14 163998 Francisco Comendador III Liloan Cebu
1203 4-Jun-14 163999 Ruben Linsag Mati City Davao Oriental
1204 4-Jun-14 164000 Stella Maris Ejoc Dauis Bohol
1205 4-Jun-14 164001 Santiago Pedregosa III Dueñas Iloilo
1206 4-Jun-14 164002 Edwin Sorongon Dueñas Iloilo
1209 4-Jun-14 164005 Benjamin del Rosario Cabuyao City Laguna
1210 4-Jun-14 164006 Jaime Onofre Batallones Cabuyao City Laguna
1213 4-Jun-14 164009 Amelito Alimagno Cabuyao City Laguna
1214 4-Jun-14 164010 Jovito Castro Binmaley Pangasinan
1215 4-Jun-14 164011 Fina Ibasan San Fabian Pangasinan
1216 4-Jun-14 164012 Adeluisa Turqueza San Fabian Pangasinan
1217 4-Jun-14 164013 Romualdo Joselito Ilisan Pototan Iloilo
1218 4-Jun-14 164014 Kent roger Peñaflorida Pototan Iloilo
1219 4-Jun-14 164015 Roman Peñaranda Sr. Pototan Iloilo
1220 4-Jun-14 164016 Pablo Perez Pototan Iloilo
1221 4-Jun-14 164017 Pedro Paluay Pototan Iloilo
1222 4-Jun-14 164018 Fraulin Cordero Pototan Iloilo
1223 4-Jun-14 164019 Ma. Concepcion Sumergido Pototan Iloilo
1224 4-Jun-14 164020 Domingo Pulmones Pototan Iloilo
1225 4-Jun-14 164021 Caesar Macalua Guihulngan City Negros Oriental
1226 4-Jun-14 164022 Marcelino Deniega Moalboal Cebu
1227 4-Jun-14 164023 Albert Tabañag Moalboal Cebu
1228 4-Jun-14 164024 Permita Lamberto Trento Agusan del Sur
1229 4-Jun-14 164025 Victoria Plaza Trento Agusan del Sur
1230 4-Jun-14 164026 Edgar Alfaro Pilar Capiz
1231 4-Jun-14 164027 Marciano Patricio Pilar Capiz
1232 4-Jun-14 164028 Neil Altabano Pilar Capiz
1233 4-Jun-14 164029 Ariel Dichosa Pilar Capiz
1234 4-Jun-14 164030 Dennis Valera San Leonardo Nueva Ecija
1235 4-Jun-14 164031 Marivic Dolino Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1236 4-Jun-14 164032 Claudio Carmelotes Dimataling Zamboanga del Sur
1237 4-Jun-14 164033 Carlos Degracia Dimataling Zamboanga del Sur
1238 4-Jun-14 164034 Conrado Reyes Sr. San Leonardo Nueva Ecija
1239 4-Jun-14 164035 Dino Romero Tayabas City Quezon
1240 4-Jun-14 164036 Nicomedes Abesamis Tayabas City Quezon
1241 4-Jun-14 164037 Rubi Navarro Tupi South Cotabato
1242 4-Jun-14 164038 Efren Buca Tupi South Cotabato
1243 4-Jun-14 164039 Armando Kasan Tupi South Cotabato
1244 4-Jun-14 164040 Glenn Hatulan Tupi South Cotabato
1245 4-Jun-14 164041 Rose Grace Achurra Banga South Cotabato
1246 4-Jun-14 164042 Isidro Janita Banga South Cotabato
1247 4-Jun-14 164043 Rachelle Vienna Abundiente Linamon Lanao del Norte
1248 4-Jun-14 164044 Charles Salazar Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1249 4-Jun-14 164045 Pedro Alonde Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1250 4-Jun-14 164046 Romel Legitimas Loon Bohol
1251 4-Jun-14 164047 Gerardo Garnado Roxas Palawan
1252 4-Jun-14 164048 Arnoldo Madrid Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
1253 4-Jun-14 164049 Edgar Lacandazo Brooke's Point Palawan
1254 4-Jun-14 164050 Danilo Cacho Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
1255 4-Jun-14 164051 Jeremias Aguilar Barili Cebu
1256 4-Jun-14 164052 Edgardo Layese Bantayan Cebu
1257 4-Jun-14 164053 Reynaldo Menchavez Bantayan Cebu
1258 4-Jun-14 164054 Danilo Despi Bantayan Cebu
1261 4-Jun-14 164057 Erwin Gica Dumanjug Cebu
1262 4-Jun-14 164058 Loben Geonson Minglanilla Cebu
1263 4-Jun-14 164059 Samuel Adlawan Jr. Minglanilla Cebu
1264 4-Jun-14 164060 Aldin Diaz Talisay Cebu
1267 4-Jun-14 164063 Ricahrd Streegan Sogod Cebu
1268 4-Jun-14 164064 Woodrow Presillas Sogod Cebu
1269 4-Jun-14 164065 William Brigoli Sogod Cebu
1270 4-Jun-14 164066 Elmer Ceniza Sogod Cebu
1271 4-Jun-14 164067 Al Arnado Sogod Cebu
1272 4-Jun-14 164068 Angelina Roble Sogod Cebu
1273 4-Jun-14 164069 Ricardo Vanguardia Sogod Cebu
1274 4-Jun-14 164070 Gamaliel Lumapas Sogod Cebu
1275 4-Jun-14 164071 Crispin Retiza Jr. Sogod Cebu
1276 4-Jun-14 164072 Lyn Cabahug Sogod Cebu
1277 4-Jun-14 164073 Elias Rayoso Quezon Palawan
1278 4-Jun-14 164074 Eric Basalo Baroy Lanao del Norte
1279 4-Jun-14 164075 Ethel Olid Quezon Palawan
1280 4-Jun-14 164076 Jerry de Jesus Aborlan Palawan
1281 4-Jun-14 164077 Mateo Cortes Salvador Lanao del Norte
1282 4-Jun-14 164078 Benito Brua Hinunangan Southern Leyte
1283 4-Jun-14 164079 Ju;ius Zenon Lagumbay Hinunangan Southern Leyte
1284 4-Jun-14 164081 Nowel Mateo Camiling Tarlac
1285 4-Jun-14 164082 Ernesto Toralba Camiling Tarlac
1286 4-Jun-14 164083 Gina Soliven Camiling Tarlac
1287 4-Jun-14 164084 Denned Faner Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
1288 4-Jun-14 164085 Dexter Gonzales Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
1289 4-Jun-14 164086 Josevan Balidoy Viga Catanduanes
1291 4-Jun-14 164088 Jose Villamartin Viga Catanduanes
1292 4-Jun-14 164089 Luisito Laylay Boac Marinduque
1293 4-Jun-14 164090 Benjamin Solomon I Boac Marinduque
1294 4-Jun-14 164091 Rolando Larracas Boac Marinduque
1295 4-Jun-14 164092 Carlos Palomares Boac Marinduque
1296 4-Jun-14 164093 Aurelio Leva III Boac Marinduque
1298 4-Jun-14 164095 Letecia Abangan Naga Cebu
1299 4-Jun-14 164096 Vidala Loquiber San Fernando Cebu
1300 4-Jun-14 164097 Cesar Moral Dauin Negros Oriental
1301 4-Jun-14 164098 Richard Loma Talibon Bohol
1302 4-Jun-14 164099 Jesse Rex Bartolome Toboso Negros Occidental
1303 4-Jun-14 164100 Mark Anthony Reyes Odiongan Romblon
1304 4-Jun-14 164101 Rose Marie Doromal Dumangas Iloilo
1305 4-Jun-14 164102 Jasmin Ocampo Dumangas Iloilo
1306 4-Jun-14 164103 Rene dela Peña Dumangas Iloilo
1307 4-Jun-14 164104 Almar Marfito Dumangas Iloilo
1308 4-Jun-14 164105 Ronaldo Golez Dumangas Iloilo
1309 4-Jun-14 164106 Alberto Celeste Dumangas Iloilo
1310 4-Jun-14 164107 Merlyn Paculanang Taytay Palawan
1313 4-Jun-14 164110 Teodorico Yap Siaton Negros Oriental
1314 4-Jun-14 164111 Manuel Mendoza Calabanga Camarines Sur
1315 4-Jun-14 164112 Victor de Villa Calabanga Camarines Sur
1316 4-Jun-14 164113 Francisco Atchera Jr. Narra Palawan
1317 4-Jun-14 164114 Terence Camania Alfonso Castañeda Nueva Vizcaya
1318 4-Jun-14 164115 Anabel Flores Alfonso Castañeda Nueva Vizcaya
1319 4-Jun-14 164116 Warren Villacorta Alfonso Castañeda Nueva Vizcaya
1320 4-Jun-14 164117 Danilo Castillo Alfonso Castañeda Nueva Vizcaya
1321 4-Jun-14 164118 Domingo Bermudez Alfonso Castañeda Nueva Vizcaya
1322 4-Jun-14 164119 Lucas Pasigian Alfonso Castañeda Nueva Vizcaya
1323 4-Jun-14 164120 Hilarion Huerta Alfonso Castañeda Nueva Vizcaya
1324 4-Jun-14 164121 Sonny Poncian Alfonso Castañeda Nueva Vizcaya
1325 4-Jun-14 164122 Wilson Capia-ao Alfonso Castañeda Nueva Vizcaya
1326 4-Jun-14 164123 Gabriel Marcelo Alfonso Castañeda Nueva Vizcaya
1327 4-Jun-14 164124 Paris Pableo Badian Cebu
1328 4-Jun-14 164125 Jaime Reyes Guihulngan City Negros Oriental
1329 4-Jun-14 164126 Orlie Tuazon Numancia Aklan
1330 4-Jun-14 164127 Gregory Pastor Naval Biliran
1331 4-Jun-14 164128 Mario Lydinno Opeña Naval Biliran
1332 4-Jun-14 164129 Aniceta Cacacho Flora Apayao
1333 4-Jun-14 164130 Cristelita Putulan Flora Apayao
1334 4-Jun-14 164131 David Tabbaban Jr. Flora Apayao
1335 4-Jun-14 164132 Jessie Pascua Flora Apayao
1336 4-Jun-14 164133 Florendo Conde Flora Apayao
1337 4-Jun-14 164134 Clapton de San Jose Flora Apayao
1338 4-Jun-14 164135 Demeterio Conde Jr. Flora Apayao
1339 4-Jun-14 164136 Sergio Sabbun III Flora Apayao
1340 4-Jun-14 164137 Julius Bautista Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1341 4-Jun-14 164138 Jesus Dimafiles Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
1342 4-Jun-14 164139 George Demaisip Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
1343 4-Jun-14 164140 Ernesto Brillantes Jr. Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
1344 4-Jun-14 164141 Rodger Villanueva Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
1345 4-Jun-14 164142 Peter Raynaldo III Panitan Capiz
1346 4-Jun-14 164143 Pilar Alocilja Culasi Antique
1347 4-Jun-14 164144 Nerie Alvarez Culasi Antique
1348 4-Jun-14 164145 Jeanie Olvido Estancia Iloilo
1349 4-Jun-14 164146 Jenny Magsico Culasi Antique
1350 4-Jun-14 164147 Arsenio Alarcon Culasi Antique
1351 4-Jun-14 164148 Scott Neilbonne Demafiles Culasi Antique
1352 4-Jun-14 164149 Carlomagno Guerrero I Viga Catanduanes
1353 4-Jun-14 164150 Roel Natividad Zamboanga City
1354 4-Jun-14 164151 Ricardo Olaco Jr. San Jose Dinagat Islands
1355 4-Jun-14 164152 David Vitto Buenavista Marinduque
1356 4-Jun-14 164153 VM Bert Fabrero Buenavista Marinduque
1357 4-Jun-14 164154 Jonabeth Vitto Buenavista Marinduque
1358 4-Jun-14 164155 Eduardo Pampola Buenavista Marinduque
1359 4-Jun-14 164156 Edgar Perlas Buenavista Marinduque
1360 4-Jun-14 164157 Arleigh Pe Buenavista Marinduque
1361 4-Jun-14 164158 Roland Seco Buenavista Marinduque
1362 4-Jun-14 164159 Veronica Salvacion Buenavista Marinduque
1365 4-Jun-14 164162 Marlon Tumaob Monkayo Compostela Valley
1366 4-Jun-14 164163 Honorio Erica Monkayo Compostela Valley
1367 4-Jun-14 164164 Celedonio Roxas Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
1368 4-Jun-14 164165 Eduardo Chan Valencia City Bukidnon
1369 4-Jun-14 164166 Czar Magdalino Camacho Getafe Bohol
1370 4-Jun-14 164167 Naume Nicholls Getafe Bohol
1371 4-Jun-14 164168 Raymundo Torrejos Getafe Bohol
1372 4-Jun-14 164169 Martin Añabieza Getafe Bohol
1373 4-Jun-14 164170 Nelson Socias Getafe Bohol
1374 4-Jun-14 164171 Felipe Pogoy Jr. Getafe Bohol
1375 4-Jun-14 164172 Alvin Rey Almendras Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
1376 4-Jun-14 164173 Rochelle Brigitte Imboy Loay Bohol
1377 4-Jun-14 164174 Ruben Camarao Bagulin La Union
1378 4-Jun-14 164175 William Bucayao Bagulin La Union
1379 4-Jun-14 164176 Ernesto Jucutan Bagulin La Union
1380 4-Jun-14 164177 Jaime Lictao Bagulin La Union
1381 4-Jun-14 164178 Sotera de Leon Bagulin La Union
1382 4-Jun-14 164179 George Lictao Bagulin La Union
1383 4-Jun-14 164180 Corazon Somano Bagulin La Union
1384 4-Jun-14 164181 Natalia Mazon Bagulin La Union
1385 4-Jun-14 164182 Celso Dumaguing Bagulin La Union
1386 4-Jun-14 164183 Virgilio Maulion Odiongan Romblon
1387 4-Jun-14 164184 Rolando Forca Odiongan Romblon
1388 4-Jun-14 164185 Marlon Lopez Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
1389 4-Jun-14 164186 Melchor Arago Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
1390 4-Jun-14 164187 Wilbert Candava Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
1391 4-Jun-14 164188 Graciela Magbuhos Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
1392 4-Jun-14 164189 Edgar Bompat Tagbilaran City Bohol
1393 4-Jun-14 164190 Rey Mortiz Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
1394 4-Jun-14 164191 Malik Uyag Lamitan City Basilan
1395 4-Jun-14 164192 Mayra Kallahal Lamitan City Basilan
1396 4-Jun-14 164193 Wenceslao Ignacio Narra Palawan
1397 4-Jun-14 164194 Rey Amper Anda Bohol
1398 4-Jun-14 164195 Agustin Makinano Anda Bohol
1399 4-Jun-14 164196 Vicente Tinio Anda Bohol
1400 4-Jun-14 164197 Joel Limsa Narra Palawan
1401 4-Jun-14 164198 Reynaldo Selades Tago Surigao del Sur
1402 4-Jun-14 164199 Geronimo Pimentel Tago Surigao del Sur
1403 4-Jun-14 164200 Ferdinand Berongoy Anda Bohol
1404 4-Jun-14 164201 Lilian Ramirez Legaspi City Albay
1405 4-Jun-14 164202 Luvi Constantino Muntinlupa City
1406 4-Jun-14 164203 Dhesiree Arevalo Muntinlupa City
1407 4-Jun-14 164204 Stephanie Teves Muntinlupa City
1408 4-Jun-14 164205 Lovie Arciaga Muntinlupa City
1409 4-Jun-14 164206 Neptali Santiago Muntinlupa City
1410 4-Jun-14 164207 Renato Villaber Tubigon Bohol
1411 4-Jun-14 164208 Teodorico Muga Tubigon Bohol
1412 4-Jun-14 164210 Nestor Aboyme Hindang Leyte
1413 4-Jun-14 164211 Antonio Ynque Jr. Pintuyan Southern Leyte
1414 4-Jun-14 164212 Rolando Tabaloc Tanjay City Negros Oriental
1415 4-Jun-14 164213 John Louie Deligero Anda Bohol
1416 4-Jun-14 164214 Leonardo Deloso Anda Bohol
1417 4-Jun-14 164215 Jocelyn Tan Anda Bohol
1418 4-Jun-14 164216 Filomeno Locson Reyes Guihulngan City Negros Oriental
1419 4-Jun-14 164217 Raquel Vicera Roxas Palawan
1420 4-Jun-14 164218 Rochie Larrosa Roxas Palawan
1421 4-Jun-14 164219 Ana May Baluyut Rizal Palawan
1422 4-Jun-14 164220 Rolando Centillas Jr. Valencia City Bukidnon
1423 4-Jun-14 164221 Arlando Cañete Valencia City Bukidnon
1424 4-Jun-14 164222 Rodrigo Rosal Valencia City Bukidnon
1425 4-Jun-14 164223 Eduardo Ong Jr. Irosin Sorsogon
1426 4-Jun-14 164224 Edilberto Elorza Irosin Sorsogon
1427 4-Jun-14 164225 Nelson Villaluna Bagamanoc Catanduanes
1428 4-Jun-14 164226 Meden Gamboa Camalig Albay
1429 4-Jun-14 164227 Lerma Gamba Camalig Albay
1430 4-Jun-14 164228 Nelson Nocedo Camalig Albay
1431 4-Jun-14 164229 Andy Marcaida Camalig Albay
1432 4-Jun-14 164230 Luzvimindo Buyo Alicia Bohol
1433 4-Jun-14 164231 Gyzzyn Gumban Pavia Iloilo
1434 4-Jun-14 164232 Eustaquio Bacolod Ubay Bohol
1435 4-Jun-14 164233 Camilo Pepito Valencia City Bukidnon
1436 4-Jun-14 164234 Letecia Lumactad Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
1437 4-Jun-14 164235 Severiano Sedenio Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
1438 4-Jun-14 164236 Primitivo Benitiz Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
1439 4-Jun-14 164237 Rezza Mendez Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
1440 4-Jun-14 164238 Cecelia Rebosura Antequera Bohol
1441 4-Jun-14 164239 Joy Martirez Odiongan Romblon
1442 4-Jun-14 164240 Rollie Lachica Odiongan Romblon
1443 4-Jun-14 164241 Anastacio Muñoz Sr. Pio Corpus Masbate
1444 4-Jun-14 164242 Jemelo Benedicto Pontevedra Capiz
1445 4-Jun-14 164243 Naselito Bernales Panay Capiz
1446 4-Jun-14 164244 Edwin Axalan Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
1447 4-Jun-14 164245 Mark Garry Evangelista Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
1448 4-Jun-14 164246 Niko Mark Francis Atienza Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
1449 4-Jun-14 164247 Gino Andrew Ignacio San Jose City Nueva Ecija
1450 4-Jun-14 164248 Ceasar Coloscos Catmon Cebu
1451 4-Jun-14 164249 Michael Casacop San Pedro City Laguna
1452 4-Jun-14 164250 Victorio Osabel Sto. Niño Samar
1453 4-Jun-14 164251 William Kirit Siaton Negros Oriental
1454 4-Jun-14 164252 Edgar Ragay Siaton Negros Oriental
1455 4-Jun-14 164253 Gilbert Radones Siaton Negros Oriental
1456 4-Jun-14 164254 Rowel Gabo Siaton Negros Oriental
1457 4-Jun-14 164255 Armando Codilla Monkayo Compostela Valley
1458 4-Jun-14 164256 Regerick Benito Mlang Cotabato
1459 4-Jun-14 164257 Job Casida Calabanga Camarines Sur
1460 4-Jun-14 164258 Susana Nuevo Moalboal Cebu
1461 4-Jun-14 164259 Erma Barrios Calabanga Camarines Sur
1462 4-Jun-14 164260 Senia Medroso Calabanga Camarines Sur
1463 4-Jun-14 164261 Larry Pagalan New Bataan Compostela Valley
1464 4-Jun-14 164262 Victor Balonos New Bataan Compostela Valley
1465 4-Jun-14 164263 Ellarne Balicat Luna Apayao
1466 4-Jun-14 164264 Rogiemar Anthony Sayoc Luna Apayao
1467 4-Jun-14 164265 Eduardo Galleon Luna Apayao
1468 4-Jun-14 164266 Beethoven Andaya Mandaue City Cebu
1469 4-Jun-14 164267 Clarita Rebuta Manticao Misamis Oriental
1470 4-Jun-14 164268 Luther Asok Manticao Misamis Oriental
1471 4-Jun-14 164269 Jerald Taneo Talibon Bohol
1472 4-Jun-14 164270 Ronnie Cruz Cainta Rizal
1473 4-Jun-14 164271 Allan Tajuna Cainta Rizal
1474 4-Jun-14 164272 Irish Indira Requiron Sibulan Negros Oriental
1475 4-Jun-14 164273 Stephen Tan Manticao Misamis Oriental
1476 4-Jun-14 164274 Momar Dris Dimataling Zamboanga del Sur
1477 4-Jun-14 164275 Florencio Bagundol Dimataling Zamboanga del Sur
1478 4-Jun-14 164276 Gregorio Sanal Jr. Dimataling Zamboanga del Sur
1479 4-Jun-14 164277 Cesar Ramirez Dimataling Zamboanga del Sur
1480 4-Jun-14 164278 Russel Carreon Alegria Cebu
1481 4-Jun-14 164279 Gregorio Ogoy Koronadal City South Cotabato
1482 4-Jun-14 164280 Angelito Angeles Maragondon Cavite
1483 4-Jun-14 164281 Ireneo Angeles Maragondon Cavite
1484 4-Jun-14 164282 Joshua Dacumos Dumanjug Cebu
1485 4-Jun-14 164283 Gideon Abuel Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
1486 4-Jun-14 164284 Arlyn Jawad-Jumao-as Lamitan City Basilan
1487 4-Jun-14 164285 Rex Fuentes Rosario Agusan del Sur
1488 4-Jun-14 164286 Fortunato Paway II Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1489 4-Jun-14 164287 Edgardo Hinlo Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1490 4-Jun-14 164288 Sorayda Sison Masinloc Zambales
1491 4-Jun-14 164289 Agripino Alvarez III Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1492 4-Jun-14 164290 Dennis Galvan Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1493 4-Jun-14 164291 William Selga Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1494 4-Jun-14 164292 Edmundo Garinganao Jr. Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1495 4-Jun-14 164293 Praem Mediodia Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1496 4-Jun-14 164294 Ulysses Hisona Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1497 4-Jun-14 164295 Bobby Domingo Sr. Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1498 4-Jun-14 164296 Alfredo Lim Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1499 4-Jun-14 164297 Dionilo Bogtae Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1500 4-Jun-14 164298 Ma. Myrna Fernandez Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1501 4-Jun-14 164299 Annabelle Nobleza Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1502 4-Jun-14 164300 Rima Hassan Lamitan City Basilan
1503 4-Jun-14 164301 Sisinando Balberan Brooke's Point Palawan
1504 4-Jun-14 164302 Victoriano Colili Brooke's Point Palawan
1505 4-Jun-14 164303 Prince Basilio Beredito Brooke's Point Palawan
1506 4-Jun-14 164304 Rogelio Badua Brooke's Point Palawan
1507 4-Jun-14 164305 Artiso Mandawa Brooke's Point Palawan
1508 4-Jun-14 164306 Guillermo Eliseo Brooke's Point Palawan
1509 4-Jun-14 164307 Hayati Dugasan Brooke's Point Palawan
1510 4-Jun-14 164308 Bernardo Abengoza Brooke's Point Palawan
1511 4-Jun-14 164309 Gerardo Quiao Sagbayan Bohol
1512 4-Jun-14 164310 Epitacio Canino Jr. Sagbayan Bohol
1513 4-Jun-14 164311 Jose Bungay Roxas Palawan
1514 4-Jun-14 164312 Evelyn Borris Roxas Palawan
1515 4-Jun-14 164313 Edgar Andanar Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
1516 4-Jun-14 164314 Alicia Cañedo Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
1517 4-Jun-14 164315 Rolando Lim Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
1518 4-Jun-14 164316 Joel Cruz Magalang Pampanga
1519 4-Jun-14 164317 Mida Uera Pantabangan Nueva Ecija
1520 4-Jun-14 164318 Diony dela Torre Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
1521 4-Jun-14 164319 Ace Servillon Cainta Rizal
1522 4-Jun-14 164320 George Oreiro Calintaan Occidental Mindoro
1523 4-Jun-14 164321 Eric Labrador Calintaan Occidental Mindoro
1524 4-Jun-14 164322 Arsenio Samson Calintaan Occidental Mindoro
1525 4-Jun-14 164323 Cheradee Apil-Beligan Rizal Kalinga
1526 4-Jun-14 164324 Samuel Valdez Rizal Kalinga
1527 4-Jun-14 164325 Afshin Mark Señor Naga Cebu
1528 4-Jun-14 164326 Rodrigo Navarro Naga Cebu
1529 4-Jun-14 164327 Othello Chiong Naga Cebu
1530 4-Jun-14 164328 Carmelino Cruz Jr. Naga Cebu
1531 4-Jun-14 164329 Nilo Alinsonorin Naga Cebu
1532 4-Jun-14 164330 Alexander Lara Naga Cebu
1533 4-Jun-14 164331 Benjamin Barroga Rizal Kalinga
1534 4-Jun-14 164332 Sheina Marie Onrubia Tabaco City Albay
1535 4-Jun-14 164333 Gerardo Gabuya Jr. Biliran Biliran
1536 4-Jun-14 164334 Mario Nierras Sr. Biliran Biliran
1537 4-Jun-14 164335 Rico Peñaflor Biliran Biliran
1538 4-Jun-14 164336 Ernesto Gelizon Biliran Biliran
1539 4-Jun-14 164337 Asisclo Talaogon Biliran Biliran
1540 4-Jun-14 164338 Ma. Esther Hope Trani Biliran Biliran
1541 4-Jun-14 164339 Angel Bacatano Biliran Biliran
1542 4-Jun-14 164340 Reynaldo Estacion Biliran Biliran
1543 4-Jun-14 164341 Oscar Mejia II Biliran Biliran
1544 4-Jun-14 164342 Cruzaldo Guanzon Apalit Pampanga
1545 4-Jun-14 164343 Agnes Ical Baco Oriental Mindoro
1546 4-Jun-14 164344 Ken Dagala Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
1547 4-Jun-14 164345 Rolando Otico Patnongon Antique
1548 4-Jun-14 164346 Pablo Crespo Sr. Patnongon Antique
1549 4-Jun-14 164347 France Arin Mosquera Patnongon Antique
1550 4-Jun-14 164348 Al Brian Crespo Patnongon Antique
1551 4-Jun-14 164349 Teodora Agustin Pantabangan Nueva Ecija
1552 4-Jun-14 164350 Jey Anne Epril Poblete Pantabangan Nueva Ecija
1553 4-Jun-14 164351 Edwin Dagasuhan Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1554 4-Jun-14 164352 Diosdado Balhon Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1555 4-Jun-14 164353 Paquito Mortola Jr. Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1556 4-Jun-14 164354 Romeo Bantug Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1557 4-Jun-14 164355 Valeriana Ricacho Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1558 4-Jun-14 164356 Consorcia Eduave Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1559 4-Jun-14 164357 Helena Pimentel Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1560 4-Jun-14 164358 Sarah Valledor Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1561 4-Jun-14 164359 Darwin Icay Taguig City
1562 4-Jun-14 164360 Rommel Tanyag Taguig City
1563 4-Jun-14 164361 Jaime Labampa Taguig City
1564 4-Jun-14 164362 Carlito Ogalinola Taguig City
1565 4-Jun-14 164363 Rodil Marcelino Taguig City
1566 4-Jun-14 164364 Yasser Pangandaman Taguig City
1567 4-Jun-14 164365 Arvin Ian Alit Taguig City
1568 4-Jun-14 164366 Erwin Manalili Taguig City
1569 4-Jun-14 164367 Erwin Eron Taguig City
1570 4-Jun-14 164368 Richard Paul Jordan Taguig City
1571 4-Jun-14 164369 Tracy Uera Pantabangan Nueva Ecija
1572 4-Jun-14 164370 Rafael Ponce Pantabangan Nueva Ecija
1573 4-Jun-14 164371 Jessie Galano Paoay Ilocos Norte
1574 4-Jun-14 164372 Galen Pobre Paoay Ilocos Norte
1575 4-Jun-14 164373 Bruno Dumlao Paoay Ilocos Norte
1576 4-Jun-14 164374 Evohn Nee Baldestamon Patnongon Antique
1577 4-Jun-14 164375 Gemima Cepeda Patnongon Antique
1578 4-Jun-14 164376 Pedro Juluat Jr. Patnongon Antique
1579 4-Jun-14 164377 Amadeo Alvariz Patnongon Antique
1580 4-Jun-14 164378 Camila Diaz Mahayag Zamboanga del Sur
1581 4-Jun-14 164379 Editha Cabahug Mandaue City Cebu
1582 4-Jun-14 164380 Wildean Zapanta Pantukan Compostela Valley
1583 4-Jun-14 164381 Freddie Ridao Cotabato City
1584 4-Jun-14 164382 Christina Chua Cotabato City
1585 4-Jun-14 164383 Jeanne Anne Zoilo Cotabato City
1586 4-Jun-14 164384 Jomarie Untal Mlang North Cotabato
1587 4-Jun-14 164385 Francis Biag Mlang North Cotabato
1588 4-Jun-14 164386 Nilson Ocon Claver Surigao del Norte
1589 4-Jun-14 164387 Narlito Tamesula Claver Surigao del Norte
1590 4-Jun-14 164388 Ma. Bernadeth Barcenas Carcar Cebu
1591 4-Jun-14 164401 Allan Dagohoy Buruanga Aklan
1592 4-Jun-14 164402 Roderick John Schon Canlaon City Negros Oriental
1593 4-Jun-14 164403 Ryan Monte de Ramos Sta. Catalina Negros Oriental
1594 4-Jun-14 164404 Ariel Marapo Salvador Benedicto Negros Occidental
1595 4-Jun-14 164405 Ma. Ludes Alcorin Salvador Benedicto Negros Occidental
1596 4-Jun-14 164406 David Pontillano Salvador Benedicto Negros Occidental
1597 4-Jun-14 164407 Raquelyn Moises Salvador Benedicto Negros Occidental
1598 4-Jun-14 164408 Ricky Rebatado Salvador Benedicto Negros Occidental
1599 4-Jun-14 164409 Roger Apellido Sr. Salvador Benedicto Negros Occidental
1600 4-Jun-14 164410 Jugin Jewel Bandolon Salvador Benedicto Negros Occidental
1601 4-Jun-14 164411 Felipe Caylan Mahayag Zamboanga del Sur
1602 4-Jun-14 164412 Dannie Celestino Saguday Quirino
1603 4-Jun-14 164413 Ireneo Cabahug Polomolok South Cotabato
1604 4-Jun-14 164414 Orlando Huelar Polomolok South Cotabato
1605 4-Jun-14 164415 Rogelio Pacquiao Gen. Santos City
1606 4-Jun-14 164416 Madel Malone Cervantes Pantukan Compostela Valley
1607 4-Jun-14 164417 Maribel Basadre Pantukan Compostela Valley
1608 4-Jun-14 164418 Danilo Sugpatan Pantukan Compostela Valley
1609 4-Jun-14 164419 Darwin Derla Pantukan Compostela Valley
1610 4-Jun-14 164420 Nelson Legaspi Canaman Camarines Sur
1611 4-Jun-14 164421 Myrna Cantillo Canaman Camarines Sur
1612 4-Jun-14 164422 Amamalhy Capsa Canaman Camarines Sur
1613 4-Jun-14 164423 Reynata Trampe Canaman Camarines Sur
1614 4-Jun-14 164424 Hipolito Sola Ocampo Camarines Sur
1615 4-Jun-14 164426 Elizalde Rocafor Subic Zambales
1616 4-Jun-14 164427 Marvin Rivera Pola Oriental Mindoro
1617 4-Jun-14 164428 Meynardo Axalan Pola Oriental Mindoro
1618 4-Jun-14 164429 Efren Montalbo Pola Oriental Mindoro
1619 4-Jun-14 164430 Ma. Anna Lissa Montalbo Pola Oriental Mindoro
1620 4-Jun-14 164431 Anchielito Dumaran Pola Oriental Mindoro
1621 4-Jun-14 164432 Rosie Rivas Pola Oriental Mindoro
1622 4-Jun-14 164433 Romeo Lincallo Pola Oriental Mindoro
1623 4-Jun-14 164434 Ernesto Dajoyag Pola Oriental Mindoro
1624 4-Jun-14 164435 Ancieto Villanueva Pola Oriental Mindoro
1625 4-Jun-14 164436 Joey Pama Barobo Surigao del Sur
1626 4-Jun-14 164437 Gregorio Maria Yambao Minalin Pampanga
1627 4-Jun-14 164438 Marcelino Manayon Sr. Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1628 4-Jun-14 164439 Irene Planiara San Jorge Samar
1629 4-Jun-14 164440 Conception Salvador Divilacan Isabela
1630 4-Jun-14 164441 Cesar Tabbada Divilacan Isabela
1631 4-Jun-14 164442 Julie Amante Divilacan Isabela
1632 4-Jun-14 164443 Alfredo Custodio Divilacan Isabela
1633 4-Jun-14 164444 Enrico Ong Roxas Palawan
1634 4-Jun-14 164445 Flos Carmeli Valera Igbaras Iloilo
1635 4-Jun-14 164446 Jose Ma. Nelson Escanlar Igbaras Iloilo
1636 4-Jun-14 164447 Ferdinand Esmejarda Igbaras Iloilo
1637 4-Jun-14 164448 Bonifacio Esteba Igbaras Iloilo
1638 4-Jun-14 164449 Hermes Bitang Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1639 4-Jun-14 164450 Ariel Miciano Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
1640 4-Jun-14 164451 Eduardo Llorenta Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1641 4-Jun-14 164452 Dario Romano Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1642 4-Jun-14 164453 Mario Batosalem Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1643 4-Jun-14 164454 Florentino Mabres Jr. Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1644 4-Jun-14 164455 Zaldy Chua Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1645 4-Jun-14 164456 Benecio Manliguez Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1646 4-Jun-14 164457 Nieva Ronquillo Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1647 4-Jun-14 164458 Richel Tumulak Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1648 4-Jun-14 164459 Narcisa Gimoto Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1649 4-Jun-14 164460 Emedita Jagonia Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1650 4-Jun-14 164461 Cesar Romero Jr. Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1651 4-Jun-14 164462 Donato Galdiano Jr. Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1652 4-Jun-14 164463 Jeremias Estuya Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1653 4-Jun-14 164464 Orlando Sevilla Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1654 4-Jun-14 164465 Gilbert Honculda Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1655 4-Jun-14 164466 Ferdinand Ebarle Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1656 4-Jun-14 164467 Leo Bringas Cabangan Zambales
1657 4-Jun-14 164468 Daisy Balanquit Pambuan Northern Samar
1658 4-Jun-14 164469 Romy Bation Lazi Siquijor
1659 4-Jun-14 164470 Earl Aljas Lazi Siquijor
1660 4-Jun-14 164471 Bryan Anaud Palauig Zambales
1661 4-Jun-14 164472 James Aranda Palauig Zambales
1662 4-Jun-14 164473 Fred Sevilla Palauig Zambales
1663 4-Jun-14 164474 Yvonne Festejo Basey Samar
1664 4-Jun-14 164475 Sarah Pandapatan Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1665 4-Jun-14 164476 Matias Ruelan Jr. Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1666 4-Jun-14 164477 Vicente Salvanera Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1667 4-Jun-14 164478 Mastura Mananggolo Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1668 4-Jun-14 164479 George Manangan San Marcelino Zambales
1669 4-Jun-14 164480 Daniel Fabunan San Marcelino Zambales
1670 4-Jun-14 164481 Zharina Celebre Jaro Leyte
1671 4-Jun-14 164482 Rodrigo Arbas Jaro Leyte
1672 4-Jun-14 164483 Rey Aure Jaro Leyte
1673 4-Jun-14 164484 Josephine Alpuerto Dumanjug Cebu
1674 4-Jun-14 164485 Mary Ann Quiba San Felipe Zambales
1675 4-Jun-14 164486 Lynn Marie Corpus San Felipe Zambales
1676 4-Jun-14 164487 Bermie Palencia Polomolok South Cotabato
1677 4-Jun-14 164488 Justino Vargas New Bataan Compostela Valley
1678 4-Jun-14 164489 Gerald Ford Balbin Compostela Valley
1679 4-Jun-14 164490 Lugil Agadio San Antonio Zambales
1680 4-Jun-14 164491 Sergio Edquilang Candelaria Zambales
1681 4-Jun-14 164493 Ricardo Kho Naval Biliran
1682 4-Jun-14 164494 Jesus Gabunan New Bataan Compostela Valley
1683 4-Jun-14 164496 Sainodin Sultan Nunungan Lanao del Norte
1684 4-Jun-14 164497 Romeo Maubol Caluya Antique
1685 4-Jun-14 164498 Armando Pomar Tagoloan Misamis Oriental
1686 4-Jun-14 164499 Joe Abad Lazaro Jr. San Joaquin Iloilo
1687 4-Jun-14 164500 Johnny Mondol Pres. Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
1688 4-Jun-14 164501 Jonah Edlay New Bataan Compostela Valley
1689 4-Jun-14 164502 Yolanda Coreiga Alicia Bohol
1690 4-Jun-14 164503 Leo John Farrales San Felipe Zambales
1691 4-Jun-14 164504 Ramil Abuan San Felipe Zambales
1692 4-Jun-14 164505 Corcillano Palange Talibon Bohol
1693 4-Jun-14 164506 Napoleon Velez Bislig Surigao del Sur
1694 4-Jun-14 164507 Neciforo Arreza Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1695 4-Jun-14 164508 Augusto Ngo Looc Romblon
1696 4-Jun-14 164509 Siegfredo Betita Carles Iloilo
1697 4-Jun-14 164510 Reyam Reyes Looc Romblon
1698 4-Jun-14 164511 Hermie Lachica Looc Romblon
1699 4-Jun-14 164512 Ismael Osorio Jr. Looc Romblon
1700 4-Jun-14 164513 Sergio Batistis Jr. Albuera Leyte
1701 4-Jun-14 164514 Ferdinand Abinsay San Narciso Zambales
1702 4-Jun-14 164515 Ignacio Factura II Tagoloan Misamis Oriental
1703 4-Jun-14 164516 Syremae Emano Tagoloan Misamis Oriental
1704 4-Jun-14 164517 Chicque Co Tagoloan Misamis Oriental
1705 4-Jun-14 164518 Jonathan Barros Tagoloan Misamis Oriental
1706 4-Jun-14 164519 Miguel Maniaga Jr. Sta. Cruz Zambales
1707 4-Jun-14 164520 Claire Joy Te Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
1708 4-Jun-14 164521 Monchito Roloan Torrijos Marinduque
1709 4-Jun-14 164522 Raul Millan Bislig City Surigao del Sur
1710 4-Jun-14 164525 Pompeo Guzman Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
1711 4-Jun-14 164526 April Laine Acas Bais Negros Oriental
1712 4-Jun-14 164527 Jesusito Villanueva Castillejos Zambales
1713 4-Jun-14 164528 Danilo Bagan Cabiao Nueva Ecija
1714 4-Jun-14 164529 Dante Diaz Cabiao Nueva Ecija
1715 4-Jun-14 164530 Nick Arthur Parilla Naval Biliran
1716 4-Jun-14 164531 Ma. Theresa Aala Sta. Rosa Laguna
1717 4-Jun-14 164532 Matildo Jubas Jr. Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1718 4-Jun-14 164533 Alice Pala Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1719 4-Jun-14 164534 Elmer Lapitan Naga Cebu
1720 4-Jun-14 164535 Virgilio Recto Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1721 4-Jun-14 164536 David Robin Can-avid Eastern Samar
1722 4-Jun-14 164537 Ireneo Landasan Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1723 4-Jun-14 164538 Comwell Cocamas Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1724 4-Jun-14 164540 Roberto Tasarra Bato Catanduanes
1725 4-Jun-14 164542 Ramon Magbanua Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
1726 4-Jun-14 164543 Rey Rocero Talacogon Agusan del Sur
1727 4-Jun-14 164544 Jesus Patete Talacogon Agusan del Sur
1728 4-Jun-14 164545 Renato Maligsa Talacogon Agusan del Sur
1729 4-Jun-14 164546 Antonio Medrano Talacogon Agusan del Sur
1730 4-Jun-14 164547 Benjie Curato Talacogon Agusan del Sur
1731 4-Jun-14 164548 Melchor Demegillo Talacogon Agusan del Sur
1732 4-Jun-14 164549 Edwin Castromayor Talacogon Agusan del Sur
1733 4-Jun-14 164550 Rodolfo Bosque Talacogon Agusan del Sur
1734 4-Jun-14 164551 Thomas Balinton Talacogon Agusan del Sur
1735 4-Jun-14 164552 Paulita Galleros Panaon Misamis Occidental
1736 4-Jun-14 164553 Roberto Rodulfo Bato Catanduanes
1737 4-Jun-14 164554 Anna Rousselle Busalda General Tinio Nueva Ecija
1738 4-Jun-14 164555 Errol Soriao Bato Catanduanes
1739 4-Jun-14 164556 Rafael Joson Bato Catanduanes
1740 4-Jun-14 164557 Hernes Alupit Batao Duero Bohol
1741 4-Jun-14 164558 Jefferson Torralba Duero Bohol
1742 4-Jun-14 164559 Starlonni Sevilla Placer Masbate
1743 4-Jun-14 164560 Felipe Rabanoz Montevista Compostela Valley
1744 4-Jun-14 164561 Simporiano Remedios Montevista Compostela Valley
1745 4-Jun-14 164562 Joselito Abucejo Montevista Compostela Valley
1746 4-Jun-14 164563 Agapito Dohinog New Bataan Compostela Valley
1747 4-Jun-14 164564 Venancio Regulado Canaman Camarines Sur
1748 4-Jun-14 164565 Honesto Bermudo Jr. Canaman Camarines Sur
1749 4-Jun-14 164566 Alex Lim Liloan Southern Leyte
1750 4-Jun-14 164567 Eduardo Laurejas Sr. Limasawa Southern Leyte
1751 4-Jun-14 164568 Nestor Rin Limasawa Southern Leyte
1752 4-Jun-14 164569 Sim Olojan Limasawa Southern Leyte
1753 4-Jun-14 164570 Vincent Ray Taganas Kananga Leyte
1754 4-Jun-14 164571 Jose Tryphoon Adolfo Recta Kananga Leyte
1755 4-Jun-14 164572 Ranulfo Bolo Barili Cebu
1756 4-Jun-14 164574 Reynaldo Alburo Tupi South Cotabato
1757 4-Jun-14 164575 Gapa Dialang Tupi South Cotabato
1758 4-Jun-14 164576 Roseller Tamayo Tupi South Cotabato
1759 4-Jun-14 164577 Teresito Zabala Tupi South Cotabato
1760 4-Jun-14 164578 Roberto Lerio Jr. Placer Surigao del Norte
1761 4-Jun-14 164583 Dominador Lagare Gen. Santos City
1762 4-Jun-14 164592 Irma Sicat La Paz Tarlac
1763 4-Jun-14 164601 Esteban Gonzales Ligao Albay
1764 4-Jun-14 164602 Helen Abalos Ligao Albay
1765 4-Jun-14 164603 Amado Manlangit Ligao Albay
1766 4-Jun-14 164604 Ana Manlangit Ligao Albay
1767 4-Jun-14 164605 Jowe Cañaveral Ligao Albay
1768 4-Jun-14 164606 Teodorico Residilla Ligao Albay
1769 4-Jun-14 164607 Armando Abo Ligao Albay
1770 4-Jun-14 164608 Alfonso Saret Ligao Albay
1771 4-Jun-14 164609 Edgardo Tawtho Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1772 4-Jun-14 164610 Adauta Abueva Duero Bohol
1773 4-Jun-14 164611 Gillian Achacoso Duero Bohol
1774 4-Jun-14 164612 Elizabeth Espinosa Duero Bohol
1775 4-Jun-14 164613 Emma Fe Bajade Duero Bohol
1776 4-Jun-14 164614 Angelito Betonio Duero Bohol
1777 4-Jun-14 164615 Marlon Virtudazo Burgos Surigao del Norte
1778 4-Jun-14 164616 Nestor Espenido San Isidro Surigao del Norte
1779 4-Jun-14 164617 Rogelio Goña Burgos Surigao del Norte
1780 4-Jun-14 164618 Federico Celeste Jr. Burgos Surigao del Norte
1781 4-Jun-14 164619 Wilson Orcino San Jose de Buan Samar
1782 4-Jun-14 164620 Noli Rebato San Jose de Buan Samar
1783 4-Jun-14 164621 Pedro Gaviola San Jose de Buan Samar
1784 4-Jun-14 164622 Jacob Liansing La Carlota Negros Occidental
1785 4-Jun-14 164623 Pepito Galus San Andres Romblon
1786 4-Jun-14 164624 Joel Ibañez San Andres Romblon
1787 4-Jun-14 164625 Maurice Gadon San Andres Romblon
1788 4-Jun-14 164626 Henry Amaro Hinabangan Samar
1789 4-Jun-14 164627 Danilo Sacendoncillo Villareal Samar
1790 4-Jun-14 164628 Jude Anthony Hilado Calabanga Camarines Sur
1791 4-Jun-14 164629 Gil Mayor Magdiwang Romblon
1792 4-Jun-14 164630 Ado Tansiongco Magdiwang Romblon
1793 4-Jun-14 164631 Wilson Muros Magdiwang Romblon
1794 4-Jun-14 164632 John Angelo Tansiongco Magdiwang Romblon
1795 4-Jun-14 164633 Vilma Molo Magdiwang Romblon
1796 4-Jun-14 164634 Deniza Repizo Magdiwang Romblon
1797 4-Jun-14 164635 Laarni Rollon Magdiwang Romblon
1798 4-Jun-14 164636 Dina Fradejas San Andres Romblon
1799 4-Jun-14 164637 Bodit Fronda San Andres Romblon
1800 4-Jun-14 164638 Ernesta Alladin San Andres Romblon
1801 4-Jun-14 164639 Aracely Gabaldon San Andres Romblon
1802 4-Jun-14 164640 Olivia Lago Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
1803 4-Jun-14 164641 Rodrigo Nisperos Jr. Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
1804 4-Jun-14 164642 Rene Baranda San Fernando Romblon
1805 4-Jun-14 164643 Dane Benedict Rios San Fernando Romblon
1806 4-Jun-14 164644 Zenaida Renion San Fernando Romblon
1807 4-Jun-14 164646 Tito Gaborne Hinabangan Samar
1808 4-Jun-14 164647 Modesto Badeo Jr. Hinabangan Samar
1809 4-Jun-14 164648 Gabriel Eric Estela Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1810 4-Jun-14 164649 Ricky Inodio-an Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1811 4-Jun-14 164650 Julie Matequilla Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1812 4-Jun-14 164651 Jocelyn Rillera Cajidiocan Romblon
1813 4-Jun-14 164652 Constancio Gotanco Cajidiocan Romblon
1814 4-Jun-14 164653 Haide Rabino Cajidiocan Romblon
1815 4-Jun-14 164654 Paulino Relacion Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1816 4-Jun-14 164655 Charito Bautista Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1817 4-Jun-14 164656 Jonathan Butad Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1818 4-Jun-14 164657 Paul Christian Trono Bato Catanduanes
1819 4-Jun-14 164658 Philbert Rojas Bato Catanduanes
1820 4-Jun-14 164659 Jose Elcid Ladica Sr. Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
1821 4-Jun-14 164660 Pete Faelnan Manticao Misamis Oriental
1822 4-Jun-14 164661 Ferdinand Taduran Manticao Misamis Oriental
1823 4-Jun-14 164662 Fortunato Ratunil Jr. Manticao Misamis Oriental
1824 4-Jun-14 164663 Abelardo Abelita Montevista Compostela Valley
1825 4-Jun-14 164664 Herminio Apao Montevista Compostela Valley
1826 4-Jun-14 164665 Danilo Requillo Montevista Compostela Valley
1827 4-Jun-14 164666 Thomas Bacaoco Patnongon Antique
1828 4-Jun-14 164667 Jim Tan Plaridel Misamis Occidental
1829 4-Jun-14 164668 Henry Bulawin Plaridel Misamis Occidental
1830 4-Jun-14 164669 Marilou Yap Plaridel Misamis Occidental
1831 4-Jun-14 164670 Bienvenido Elorde Plaridel Misamis Occidental
1832 4-Jun-14 164671 Rolando Manuel Ty Plaridel Misamis Occidental
1833 4-Jun-14 164673 Prince Kien Bandiala Plaridel Misamis Occidental
1834 4-Jun-14 164674 Jose Enguito Jr. Plaridel Misamis Occidental
1835 4-Jun-14 164675 Myra Pluma Plaridel Misamis Occidental
1836 4-Jun-14 164676 Febie Rose Alberando Plaridel Misamis Occidental
1837 4-Jun-14 164677 Sunny Bulang Plaridel Misamis Occidental
1838 4-Jun-14 164678 Lucretina Sarol Tabuk City Kalinga
1839 4-Jun-14 164679 Ermilinda Wandac Tabuk City Kalinga
1840 4-Jun-14 164680 Ponz Anthony Orodio Rizal Kalinga
1841 4-Jun-14 164681 Frank Wad-asen Rizal Kalinga
1842 4-Jun-14 164682 Robert Echalar Rizal Kalinga
1843 4-Jun-14 164683 Nilfredo Fabros San Antonio Zambales
1844 4-Jun-14 164684 Lester Evangelista San Antonio Zambales
1845 4-Jun-14 164685 Reyman Saldivar Kabacan Cotabato
1846 4-Jun-14 164686 Mary Ann Llorito Columbio Sultan Kudarat
1847 4-Jun-14 164687 Cristy Evangelista San Antonio Zambales
1848 4-Jun-14 164688 Brendon Salon Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
1849 4-Jun-14 164689 Ariel Gamil Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
1850 4-Jun-14 164690 Selvano Parado Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
1851 4-Jun-14 164691 Ireneo Cortuna Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
1852 4-Jun-14 164692 Porferio Tuna Kapalong Davao del Norte
1853 4-Jun-14 164693 Chichina Faye Lim Kapalong Davao del Norte
1854 4-Jun-14 164695 Lito Dajalos Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1855 4-Jun-14 164696 Shalako Uba Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
1856 4-Jun-14 164697 Pretcel Ladra Banaybanay Davao Oriental
1857 4-Jun-14 164698 Liezel Teves Banaybanay Davao Oriental
1858 4-Jun-14 164699 Marcenio Garcia Banaybanay Davao Oriental
1859 4-Jun-14 164700 Ruben Papacoy Banaybanay Davao Oriental
1860 4-Jun-14 164701 Joseph Calanao Malungon Sarangani
1861 4-Jun-14 164702 Benjamin Santos Malungon Sarangani
1862 4-Jun-14 164703 Mario Tan Malungon Sarangani
1863 4-Jun-14 164704 Edna Tuanzon Malungon Sarangani
1864 4-Jun-14 164705 Abdulnasser Suib Malapatan Sarangani
1865 4-Jun-14 164706 Umbra Pangolima Malapatan Sarangani
1866 4-Jun-14 164707 Mindo Pazarion Malapatan Sarangani
1867 4-Jun-14 164708 Jaime Pazarion Malapatan Sarangani
1868 4-Jun-14 164709 Rafael Lantingan Malapatan Sarangani
1869 4-Jun-14 164710 Toting Maguan Malapatan Sarangani
1870 4-Jun-14 164711 Elizabeth Sambaga Malapatan Sarangani
1871 4-Jun-14 164712 Mario Basada Hinabangan Samar
1872 4-Jun-14 164713 Junard Joel de Alday Pasacao Camarines Sur
1873 4-Jun-14 164714 Nonito Tolentino Pasacao Camarines Sur
1874 4-Jun-14 164715 Faustino Boncodin Sta. Rosa/Pasacao ???? Davao del Sur/Cam Sur ????
1875 4-Jun-14 164716 Vicente Caminero Banaybanay Davao Oriental
1876 4-Jun-14 164717 Rodulfo Dura Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1877 4-Jun-14 164718 Nazar Roble Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1878 4-Jun-14 164719 John Elven Vega Cantilan Surigao del Sur
1879 4-Jun-14 164720 Rebecca Balinggao Kapalong Davao del Norte
1880 4-Jun-14 164721 Arturo Davao Kapalong Davao del Norte
1881 4-Jun-14 164722 Joevin Doriman Kapalong Davao del Norte
1882 4-Jun-14 164723 Andrew Huelma Cantilan Surigao del Sur
1883 4-Jun-14 164724 Flores Alingalan Banaybanay Davao Oriental
1884 4-Jun-14 164725 Ismael Renquijo Jr. Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
1885 4-Jun-14 164726 Glecerio Cabus Jr. Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
1886 4-Jun-14 164727 Clayford Vailoces Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
1887 4-Jun-14 164728 Zoraida Repil San Fernando Romblon
1888 4-Jun-14 164729 Oscar Quieta Sr. Sierra Bullones Bohol
1889 4-Jun-14 164730 Perpetua Santisteban San Joaquin Iloilo
1890 4-Jun-14 164731 Gerardo Santamena San Joaquin Iloilo
1891 4-Jun-14 164732 Christopher Selibico San Joaquin Iloilo
1892 4-Jun-14 164733 Rabsalon Lamaran Banaybanay Davao Oriental
1893 4-Jun-14 164734 Jokarnain Tambuang Banaybanay Davao Oriental
1894 4-Jun-14 164735 John Carlo de Lima Labo Camarines Norte
1895 4-Jun-14 164736 Nador Jabay Sierra Bullones Bohol
1896 4-Jun-14 164737 Nilo Blawis Sierra Bullones Bohol
1897 4-Jun-14 164738 Edgar Galve Sierra Bullones Bohol
1898 4-Jun-14 164739 Tomas Buslon Sierra Bullones Bohol
1899 4-Jun-14 164740 Teofilo Halina Sr. Sierra Bullones Bohol
1900 4-Jun-14 164741 Guideljan Acha Sierra Bullones Bohol
1901 4-Jun-14 164742 Mary Jane Arañez Sierra Bullones Bohol
1902 4-Jun-14 164743 Jose Ganzon Sr. Sierra Bullones Bohol
1903 4-Jun-14 164744 Frie Montanes Limasawa Southern Leyte
1904 4-Jun-14 164745 Raineria Nazareno Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
1905 4-Jun-14 164747 Lister Carlos Paracelis Mt. Province
1906 4-Jun-14 164748 Marcelo Ambatali Paracelis Mt. Province
1907 4-Jun-14 164749 Jessie Ecleo San Jose Dinagat Islands
1908 4-Jun-14 164750 Elisa Nebres Camalig Albay
1909 4-Jun-14 164751 Harry Cabiling Compostela Compostela Valley
1910 4-Jun-14 164752 Teofilo Arcales Compostela Compostela Valley
1911 4-Jun-14 164753 Ian Fabroa Compostela Compostela Valley
1912 4-Jun-14 164754 Juric Gulong Blanco Compostela Compostela Valley
1913 4-Jun-14 164755 Rogelio Econar Compostela Compostela Valley
1914 4-Jun-14 164756 Jornalito Calimpong Compostela Compostela Valley
1915 4-Jun-14 164757 Leoncio Abejo Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1916 4-Jun-14 164758 Celso Casino Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1917 4-Jun-14 164759 Enrique Zayas Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1918 4-Jun-14 164760 Domingo Marin San Frnando Romblon
1919 4-Jun-14 164761 Prescillano Rabino Jr. Cajidiocan Romblon
1920 4-Jun-14 164763 Gomercindo Litong Viga Catanduanes
1921 4-Jun-14 164764 Ramon Jarabe III Gloria Oriental Mindoro
1922 4-Jun-14 164766 Marilyn Balgoma Tubod Surigao del Norte
1923 4-Jun-14 164767 Felisberto Dumadag Jr. Tubod Surigao del Norte
1924 4-Jun-14 164768 Zita Biong Tubod Surigao del Norte
1925 4-Jun-14 164769 Andrew Imboy Tubod Surigao del Norte
1926 4-Jun-14 164770 Bernabe Dumadag Tubod Surigao del Norte
1927 4-Jun-14 164771 Edeltrudo Nalitan Tubod Surigao del Norte
1928 4-Jun-14 164772 Severa Liza Macula Tubod Surigao del Norte
1929 4-Jun-14 164773 Arlin Alipao Tubod Surigao del Norte
1930 4-Jun-14 164774 Dax Fernan Salise Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1931 4-Jun-14 164775 Vanessa Salazar Alang-alang Leyte
1932 4-Jun-14 164776 Ganase Almeda Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
1933 4-Jun-14 164777 Myrna Pasigian Castañeda Nueva Vizcaya
1934 4-Jun-14 164778 Ligaya Alonzo San Isidro Isabela
1935 4-Jun-14 164779 Monaliza Millan San Isidro Isabela
1936 4-Jun-14 164780 Ariel Sanchez San Isidro Isabela
1937 4-Jun-14 164781 Jerry Urbano San Isidro Isabela
1938 4-Jun-14 164782 Joel Remolano Pamplona Negros Oriental
1939 4-Jun-14 164783 Jovita Aninon Pamplona Negros Oriental
1940 4-Jun-14 164784 Roberto Saga Pamplona Negros Oriental
1941 4-Jun-14 164785 Mario Madeno Banga South Cotabato
1942 4-Jun-14 164786 John Rosete Banga South Cotabato
1943 4-Jun-14 164787 Rigel Anthony Sanchez Uson Masbate
1944 4-Jun-14 164788 Schedar Sanchez Uson Masbate
1945 4-Jun-14 164789 Felipe Sanchez Uson Masbate
1946 4-Jun-14 164790 Arnel Wanan Banga South Cotabato
1947 4-Jun-14 164791 Elmer Aguirre Banga South Cotabato
1948 4-Jun-14 164792 Pedrrito Villena Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
1949 4-Jun-14 164793 Nerito Malinao Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
1950 4-Jun-14 164794 Mayor Roy Manalastas Mexico Pampanga
1951 4-Jun-14 164795 Gracia Villablanca Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
1952 4-Jun-14 164796 Stephen Acosta Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
1953 4-Jun-14 164797 Christabell Angelica Abono Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
1954 4-Jun-14 164798 Aristeo Arenal Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
1955 4-Jun-14 164799 Casiano Dilao Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
1956 4-Jun-14 164800 Ariel Evia Villaflores Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
1957 4-Jun-14 165501 Jason Arriola Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte