List Of Participants 2014 3RD NEO-NB/CLLEP

2014 3RD NEO-NB/CLLEP

Prepaid

Date
OR#
Name
LGU
Province
165501 used in 2nd neo nb cebu
1 26-Aug-14 165502 Jaime Cembrano Jr. Butuan City
2 1-Sep-14 165503 Abigail Marie Gutang Guindulman Bohol
3 1-Sep-14 165503 Catherine Bonita Guindulman Bohol
4 1-Sep-14 165503 Lynbell Café Guindulman Bohol
5 1-Sep-14 165503 Marivic Golosino Guindulman Bohol
6 1-Sep-14 165503 Felix Tan Guindulman Bohol
7 1-Sep-14 165503 Albino Balo Guindulman Bohol
8 1-Sep-14 165503 Eleno Laga Guindulman Bohol
9 1-Sep-14 165503 Alejandrino Salada Guindulman Bohol
10 2-Sep-14 165504 Thelma Peña Sudipen La Union
11 2-Sep-14 165505 Demie Danguecan Sudipen La Union
12 2-Sep-14 165506 Donnie Rey Piaoan Sudipen La Union
13 2-Sep-14 165507 Edwin Oribio Sudipen La Union
14 2-Sep-14 165508 Ariel Adviento Sudipen La Union
15 2-Sep-14 165509 Edwin Belisoa Sudipen La Union
16 2-Sep-14 165510 Antonio Dungan Sudipen La Union
17 2-Sep-14 165511 Salcedo Baagen Sudipen La Union
18 2-Sep-14 165512 Melvin Macusi Sudipen La Union
19 4-Sep-14 165513 Necita Digaum Catigbian Bohol
20 4-Sep-14 165514 Joselito Ramirez Catigbian Bohol
21 4-Sep-14 165515 Joel Espinosa Catigbian Bohol
22 4-Sep-14 165516 Esteban Angilan Jr. Catigbian Bohol
23 4-Sep-14 165517 Jacinto Concon Catigbian Bohol
24 4-Sep-14 165518 Eduardo Cuizon Lapu-lapu City
25 4-Sep-14 165519 Harry Don Radaza Lapu-lapu City
26 4-Sep-14 165520 Eduardo Patalinjug Lapu-lapu City
27 4-Sep-14 165521 Francisco Senerpida Lapu-lapu City
28 4-Sep-14 165522 Roque Wagwag Lapu-lapu City
29 4-Sep-14 165523 Florito Pozon Lapu-lapu City
30 4-Sep-14 165524 Efren Herrera Lapu-lapu City
31 4-Sep-14 165525 Elias Berdin Lapu-lapu City
32 4-Sep-14 165526 Jose Dungog Lapu-lapu City
33 4-Sep-14 165528 Nestor Itchon Candon City Ilocos Sur
34 4-Sep-14 165529 Rhodana Abrero Candon City Ilocos Sur
35 4-Sep-14 165530 Ma. Charina Bona Candon City Ilocos Sur
36 4-Sep-14 165531 David Wagayen Candon City Ilocos Sur
37 4-Sep-14 165532 George Valdez Candon City Ilocos Sur
38 4-Sep-14 165533 Modesto Gacutan Candon City Ilocos Sur
39 4-Sep-14 165534 Florendo Mangasar Jr. Candon City Ilocos Sur
40 4-Sep-14 165535 Aileen Acal Candon City Ilocos Sur
41 5-Sep-14 165536 Providencio Abragan Jr. Iligan City
42 5-Sep-14 165537 Ariel Anghay Iligan City
43 5-Sep-14 165538 Bayani Areola Iligan City
44 5-Sep-14 165540 Sammuel Huertas Iligan City
45 5-Sep-14 165539 Alfredo Busico Iligan City
46 5-Sep-14 165541 Simplicio Larrazabal III Iligan City
47 5-Sep-14 165542 Usafeno Obial Iligan City
48 5-Sep-14 165543 Roy Openiano Iligan City
49 5-Sep-14 165544 Emmanuel Salibay Iligan City
50 5-Sep-14 165545 Cesarve Siacor Iligan City
51 5-Sep-14 165546 Michelle Booc-Sweet Iligan City
52 5-Sep-14 165547 Rosemarie Piolo Banga Aklan
53 5-Sep-14 165548 Alma Neron Banga Aklan
54 5-Sep-14 165549 Joselito Fernandez Banga Aklan
55 5-Sep-14 165550 Larry Maming Banga Aklan
56 5-Sep-14 165551 Abe Pastrana Jr. Banga Aklan
57 5-Sep-14 165552 Ronald Rey Imperial Banga Aklan
58 5-Sep-14 165553 Teddy Tupas Banga Aklan
59 5-Sep-14 165554 Danilo Baydo Panay Capiz
60 5-Sep-14 165555 Rodulfo Besana Panay Capiz
61 5-Sep-14 165556 Nicomedes Balatayo Panay Capiz
62 8-Sep-14 165557 Ernest Christian Punzalan Mexico Pampanga
63 8-Sep-14 165558 Elimar Ventura Mexico Pampanga
64 8-Sep-14 165559 Noel Sambile Mexico Pampanga
65 8-Sep-14 165560 Fernando Dizon Mexico Pampanga
66 8-Sep-14 165561 Louise Angelica Simbulan Mexico Pampanga
67 8-Sep-14 165562 Eduardo Vitangcul Mexico Pampanga
68 8-Sep-14 165563 Ariel Dizon Mexico Pampanga
69 8-Sep-14 165564 Eduardo David Mexico Pampanga
70 8-Sep-14 165565 Rudencio Gonzales Mexico Pampanga
71 9-Sep-14 165566 Ernesto Amandy Atimonan Quezon
72 9-Sep-14 165567 Iñigo Mapaye Atimonan Quezon
73 9-Sep-14 165568 Zenaida Veranga Atimonan Quezon
74 9-Sep-14 165569 Jenny Estrada Atimonan Quezon
75 9-Sep-14 165570 Roseller Magtibay Atimonan Quezon
76 9-Sep-14 165571 Elmer Santander Atimonan Quezon
77 9-Sep-14 165572 Freddy Arquero Magsingal Ilocos Sur
78 9-Sep-14 165573 Agustin Pichay Magsingal Ilocos Sur
79 9-Sep-14 165574 Erwin Isaguirre Magsingal Ilocos Sur
80 9-Sep-14 165575 Emmanuel Tomaneng Magsingal Ilocos Sur
81 9-Sep-14 165576 Aquiles Udarbe Jr. Magsingal Ilocos Sur
82 9-Sep-14 165577 Benito Ugale Magsingal Ilocos Sur
83 9-Sep-14 165578 Orlando Udarbe Magsingal Ilocos Sur
84 9-Sep-14 165579 William Tacderas Magsingal Ilocos Sur
85 9-Sep-14 165580 Romeo Tiri Magsingal Ilocos Sur
86 9-Sep-14 165581 VM Rafael Manzano Jr. Meycauayan Bulacan
87 9-Sep-14 165582 Raoul Atadero Meycauayan Bulacan
88 9-Sep-14 165583 Elmer Paguio Meycauayan Bulacan
89 9-Sep-14 165584 Mario Aguirre Meycauayan Bulacan
90 9-Sep-14 165585 David Michael Ramirez Meycauayan Bulacan
91 9-Sep-14 165586 Rafael Giancarlo Villarico Meycauayan Bulacan
92 9-Sep-14 165587 Tomas Rosales Meycauayan Bulacan
93 9-Sep-14 165588 Danilo Certeza Meycauayan Bulacan
94 9-Sep-14 165589 Catherine Abacan Meycauayan Bulacan
95 9-Sep-14 165590 Susan Dulalia Meycauayan Bulacan
96 9-Sep-14 165591 |Arnaldo Velasco Meycauayan Bulacan
97 9-Sep-14 165592 Mariano Alarilla II Meycauayan Bulacan
98 9-Sep-14 165593 Vilma Bermejo Motiong Samar
99 9-Sep-14 165594 Agrifina Langi Motiong Samar
100 9-Sep-14 165595 Imelda Bacay Motiong Samar
101 9-Sep-14 165596 Armando Mabulac Motiong Samar
102 9-Sep-14 165597 Erodito Cabubas Motiong Samar
103 9-Sep-14 165598 Mateo Fabillar Motiong Samar
104 9-Sep-14 165599 Josephine Iquiña Malinao Aklan
105 9-Sep-14 165600 Eleanor Agustino Malinao Aklan
106 9-Sep-14 165601 Lilian Iquiña Malinao Aklan
107 9-Sep-14 165602 Wilbert Ariel Igoy Malinao Aklan
108 9-Sep-14 165603 Richard Iquiña Malinao Aklan
109 9-Sep-14 165604 Edwin Garcia Malinao Aklan
110 9-Sep-14 165605 Frederick Rey Malinao Aklan
111 9-Sep-14 165606 Gregorio Imperial Jr. Malinao Aklan
112 9-Sep-14 165607 Rafael Remetio Malinao Aklan
113 9-Sep-14 165608 John Ruen Yerro Malinao Aklan
114 9-Sep-14 165609 John Rondario Malinao Aklan
115 9-Sep-14 165610 Raul Quinisio Malinao Aklan
116 9-Sep-14 165611 Agosto Gamboa San Mateo Isabela
117 9-Sep-14 165612 Sherwyn Cadeliña San Mateo Isabela
118 9-Sep-14 165613 Antonio Bartolome San Mateo Isabela
119 9-Sep-14 165614 Benjamin Elmer Lucas Jr. San Mateo Isabela
120 9-Sep-14 165615 William Ramones San Mateo Isabela
121 9-Sep-14 165616 Harold Lintao San Mateo Isabela
122 9-Sep-14 165617 Zenas Cenabre Danao Bohol
123 9-Sep-14 165618 Lirio Vitor Danao Bohol
124 9-Sep-14 165619 Teodorico Auxtero Danao Bohol
125 9-Sep-14 165620 Antonio tutor Candijay Bohol
126 9-Sep-14 165621 Arvin Galera Candijay Bohol
127 9-Sep-14 165622 Ann Dy Candijay Bohol
128 9-Sep-14 165623 Jesusa Mapute Candijay Bohol
129 9-Sep-14 165624 Arlene Caadlawon Candijay Bohol
130 9-Sep-14 165625 Elena Dabu Olongapo City
131 9-Sep-14 165626 Adna Elane Olongapo City
132 9-Sep-14 165627 Areuela Bundang-Ortiz Olongapo City
133 9-Sep-14 165628 Eyrma Yvette Estrella Olongapo City
134 9-Sep-14 165629 Eduardo Piano Olongapo City
135 10-Sep-14 165630 Juan Carlo Medina Vigan City Ilocos Sur
136 10-Sep-14 165631 Ramil Arce Vigan City Ilocos Sur
137 10-Sep-14 165632 Monico Aggabao San Mariano Isabela
138 10-Sep-14 165633 Edipolo Buguina San Mariano Isabela
139 10-Sep-14 165634 Didero Pascual San Mariano Isabela
140 10-Sep-14 165635 Steven Troy Rogeline Miranda San Mariano Isabela
141 10-Sep-14 165636 Paul Anthenor Go San Mariano Isabela
142 10-Sep-14 165637 Leonardo Celles San Juan City MM
143 10-Sep-14 165638 William Go San Juan City MM
144 10-Sep-14 165639 Jose Warren Villa San Juan City MM
145 10-Sep-14 165640 Angelo Agcaoili San Juan City MM
146 10-Sep-14 165641 Ferdinand Velasco San Juan City MM
147 10-Sep-14 165642 Michael Christopher Mathay San Juan City MM
148 10-Sep-14 165643 Arthur Alfredo Aquino San Juan City MM
149 10-Sep-14 165644 Allen Christopher Silvano San Juan City MM
150 10-Sep-14 165645 Marie Janella Ejercito San Juan City MM
151 10-Sep-14 165646 Richard Peralta San Juan City MM
152 10-Sep-14 165647 Abigail Ricafuente Clarin Bohol
153 10-Sep-14 165648 Frederick Amarille Clarin Bohol
154 10-Sep-14 165649 VM Evangeline Ibabao Numancia Aklan
155 10-Sep-14 165650 Adelma Regalado Numancia Aklan
156 10-Sep-14 165651 Jerome Vega Numancia Aklan
157 10-Sep-14 165652 Jorelle Maribojo Numancia Aklan
158 10-Sep-14 165653 Bayani Cordova Numancia Aklan
159 10-Sep-14 165654 Romeo Ricapuente Numancia Aklan
160 10-Sep-14 165655 Domingo Ibabao Jr. Numancia Aklan
161 10-Sep-14 165656 Arcel Tabuena Numancia Aklan
162 10-Sep-14 165657 Renante Dava Bugasong Antique
163 11-Sep-14 165658 Nelly Rentoy San Lorenzo Guimaras
164 11-Sep-14 165659 Jocelyn Laloy San Lorenzo Guimaras
165 11-Sep-14 165660 Carmelina Fernandez San Lorenzo Guimaras
166 11-Sep-14 165661 Liza Gallentes San Lorenzo Guimaras
167 11-Sep-14 165662 Noel Tacadao San Lorenzo Guimaras
168 11-Sep-14 165663 Lino Galea San Lorenzo Guimaras
169 11-Sep-14 165664 Felicito Gareza San Lorenzo Guimaras
170 11-Sep-14 165665 Melchor Villarma San Lorenzo Guimaras
171 11-Sep-14 165666 Constantino Cordero Jr. San Lorenzo Guimaras
172 11-Sep-14 165667 John Garganera San Lorenzo Guimaras
173 11-Sep-14 165668 Alex Garganera San Lorenzo Guimaras
174 11-Sep-14 165669 Armando Bernal Kawit Cavite
175 11-Sep-14 165670 Napoleon Gonzales Dasmariñas Cavite
176 11-Sep-14 165671 Lawrence Arca Maragondon Cavite
177 11-Sep-14 165672 Jose Rozel Hernandez Cavite
178 11-Sep-14 165674 Myrna Mondejar Agusan del Sur
179 11-Sep-14 165675 Sharon Tolentino Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
180 11-Sep-14 165676 Aira Mae Viloria Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
181 11-Sep-14 165677 Arnel Duldulao Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
182 11-Sep-14 165678 Rene Valido Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
183 11-Sep-14 165679 Gregorio Allas Jr. Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
184 11-Sep-14 165680 Lucito Agaran Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
185 11-Sep-14 165681 Hilario Tocmo Corella Bohol
186 11-Sep-14 165682 Paul Ello Corella Bohol
187 11-Sep-14 165683 Eleuterio Manito Corella Bohol
188 11-Sep-14 165684 Danilo Bandala Corella Bohol
189 11-Sep-14 165685 Ricardo Apale Corella Bohol
190 11-Sep-14 165686 Patricia Curso Corella Bohol
191 11-Sep-14 165687 Sharon Macabebe Taytay Rizal
192 11-Sep-14 165688 Sophia Priscilla Cabral Taytay Rizal
193 11-Sep-14 165689 Philip Jerson Cruz Taytay Rizal
194 11-Sep-14 165690 Jan Victor Cabitac Taytay Rizal
195 11-Sep-14 165691 Joseph Valera Taytay Rizal
196 11-Sep-14 165692 Archie Calderon Taytay Rizal
197 11-Sep-14 165693 Kritofer Charls Esguerra Taytay Rizal
198 11-Sep-14 165694 Esteban Baccac Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
199 11-Sep-14 165695 Valdez Duntogan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
200 11-Sep-14 165696 Oscar Campoy Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
201 11-Sep-14 165697 Tony Pagnas Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
202 11-Sep-14 165698 Dewey Balaswit Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
203 11-Sep-14 165699 Enrique Cuilan Jr. Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
204 11-Sep-14 165700 Tuazon Martinez Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
205 11-Sep-14 165701 Carlito Bantayan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
206 11-Sep-14 165702 Jimmy Tindaan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
207 11-Sep-14 165703 Edward Tolentino Moncada Tarlac
208 11-Sep-14 165704 Efren Ramirez Moncada Tarlac
209 11-Sep-14 165705 Janius Yasay Moncada Tarlac
210 11-Sep-14 165706 Ruben Gamboa Jr. Moncada Tarlac
211 11-Sep-14 165707 Ricardo Vengco Moncada Tarlac
212 11-Sep-14 165708 Rowell Corpuz Moncada Tarlac
213 11-Sep-14 165709 Virginia Ibali Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
214 11-Sep-14 165710 Elsie Bascao Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
215 11-Sep-14 165711 Teresita Acio Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
216 11-Sep-14 165712 William Peralta Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
217 11-Sep-14 165713 Arthur Malapit Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
218 11-Sep-14 165714 Pastor Aringay Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
219 11-Sep-14 165715 Ferdinand Garvida Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
220 11-Sep-14 165716 Erol Calivoso Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
221 11-Sep-14 165717 Joseph Caliw-caliw Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
222 11-Sep-14 165718 Shella Calvan Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
223 11-Sep-14 165719 Emilen Sales Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
224 11-Sep-14 165720 Florante Abad Bacnotan La Union
225 11-Sep-14 165721 Josefino Miranda Santiago Ilocos Sur
226 11-Sep-14 165722 Michael Miranda Santiago Ilocos Sur
227 11-Sep-14 165723 Louella Miranda Santiago Ilocos Sur
228 11-Sep-14 165724 Warlito Gacoscos Santiago Ilocos Sur
229 11-Sep-14 165725 Joselito Miranda Jr. Santiago Ilocos Sur
230 11-Sep-14 165726 Lilia Tengsico Santiago Ilocos Sur
231 11-Sep-14 165727 Primitivo Trinidad Santiago Ilocos Sur
232 11-Sep-14 165728 Federico Corpuz Santiago Ilocos Sur
233 11-Sep-14 165729 Constantino Aglibut Santiago Ilocos Sur
234 11-Sep-14 165730 Georgina Guzman Santiago Ilocos Sur
235 11-Sep-14 165731 Buenabeth Sipin Santiago Ilocos Sur
236 11-Sep-14 165732 Diogenes Buagas Corella Bohol
237 11-Sep-14 165733 Ernesto Jucutan Bagulin La Union
238 11-Sep-14 165734 Ruben Camarao Bagulin La Union
239 11-Sep-14 165735 Jaime Lictao Bagulin La Union
240 11-Sep-14 165736 Celso Dumaguing Bagulin La Union
241 11-Sep-14 165737 Joel Nang-is Bagulin La Union
242 11-Sep-14 165738 William Buyacao Bagulin La Union
243 12-Sep-14 165739 Teodoro Lopez Mambusao Capiz
244 12-Sep-14 165740 Richard Buenavista Mambusao Capiz
245 12-Sep-14 165741 Eulogio Martinez Mambusao Capiz
246 12-Sep-14 165742 Eddie Tupaz Mambusao Capiz
247 12-Sep-14 165743 Neda Diaz Mambusao Capiz
248 12-Sep-14 165744 Rhodora Uy Mambusao Capiz
249 12-Sep-14 165745 Francisco Gonzales Trinidad Bohol
250 12-Sep-14 165746 Agapito Avenido Trinidad Bohol
251 12-Sep-14 165747 Manuel Garcia Trinidad Bohol
252 12-Sep-14 165748 Fernando Erio Trinidad Bohol
253 12-Sep-14 165749 Ronel Molos Trinidad Bohol
254 12-Sep-14 165750 Jose Marlon Autentico Trinidad Bohol
255 12-Sep-14 165751 Pablo Otara Trinidad Bohol
256 12-Sep-14 165752 Orlando Auxilio Trinidad Bohol
257 12-Sep-14 165753 Constantina Dellosa Trinidad Bohol
258 12-Sep-14 165754 Nida Ouisto Trinidad Bohol
259 12-Sep-14 165755 Clarito San Juan Lamitan City Basilan
260 12-Sep-14 165756 Noel Baul Lamitan City Basilan
261 12-Sep-14 165757 Roy Mateo Lamitan City Basilan
262 12-Sep-14 165758 Tito Ramos Lamitan City Basilan
263 12-Sep-14 165759 Sali Polo Lamitan City Basilan
264 12-Sep-14 165760 Malik Uyag Lamitan City Basilan
265 12-Sep-14 165761 Mayra Kallahal Lamitan City Basilan
266 12-Sep-14 165762 Rima Hassan Lamitan City Basilan
267 12-Sep-14 165763 Jessica Flores Lamitan City Basilan
268 12-Sep-14 165764 Eddie Apuhin San Carlos City Negros Occidental
269 12-Sep-14 165765 Dickson Yu San Carlos City Negros Occidental
270 12-Sep-14 165766 Rommel Debulgado San Carlos City Negros Occidental
271 12-Sep-14 165767 Christopher Paul Carmona San Carlos City Negros Occidental
272 12-Sep-14 165768 Clint Mansueto San Carlos City Negros Occidental
273 12-Sep-14 165769 Elmer Mirandilla Castilla Sorsogon
274 12-Sep-14 165770 Eduardo Lleva Castilla Sorsogon
275 12-Sep-14 165771 Aurora Latagan Castilla Sorsogon
276 12-Sep-14 165772 Salome Marantal Castilla Sorsogon
277 12-Sep-14 165773 Amado Mirandilla Jr. Castilla Sorsogon
278 12-Sep-14 165774 Pepito Gapido Castilla Sorsogon
279 12-Sep-14 165775 Noel Hao Castilla Sorsogon
280 12-Sep-14 165776 Vicente Astaño Castilla Sorsogon
281 12-Sep-14 165777 Jaime Labampa Taguig City MM
282 12-Sep-14 165782 Edwin Eron Taguig City MM
283 12-Sep-14 165793 Frankie Ayuson Marikina City MM
284 12-Sep-14 165794 Willie Chavez Marikina City MM
285 12-Sep-14 165795 Ruben Reyes Marikina City MM
286 12-Sep-14 165796 Samuel Ferriol Marikina City MM
287 12-Sep-14 165797 Ariel Cuaresma Marikina City MM
288 12-Sep-14 165798 Jojo Ortiz Marikina City MM
289 12-Sep-14 165799 Levy de Guzman Marikina City MM
290 12-Sep-14 165800 Fe Chan Lim Lavezares Northern Samar
291 12-Sep-14 165801 Leonardo Tiozon Lavezares Northern Samar
292 12-Sep-14 165802 Carlos Salvador Lavezares Northern Samar
293 12-Sep-14 165803 Moises Nuez Lavezares Northern Samar
294 12-Sep-14 165804 Salvador Casulla Lavezares Northern Samar
295 12-Sep-14 165805 Alejandro Cabili Lavezares Northern Samar
296 12-Sep-14 165806 Angelbert Presto Lavezares Northern Samar
297 12-Sep-14 165807 Don Basilio Adriatico Lavezares Northern Samar
298 12-Sep-14 165808 Jeff Peñaloza Mariveles Bataan
299 12-Sep-14 165809 Ace Concepcion Mariveles Bataan
300 12-Sep-14 165810 Angelito Rubia Mariveles Bataan
301 12-Sep-14 165811 Jharry Golocan Mariveles Bataan
302 12-Sep-14 165812 Tito Catipon Mariveles Bataan
303 12-Sep-14 165813 Angel Sunga Mariveles Bataan
304 12-Sep-14 165814 Arvin Zurita Mariveles Bataan
305 12-Sep-14 165815 Mel Lopez Mariveles Bataan
306 12-Sep-14 165816 Ruben Furigay Delfin Albano Isabela
307 12-Sep-14 165817 Napoleon Cardona Jr. Delfin Albano Isabela
308 12-Sep-14 165818 Michael Taccad Delfin Albano Isabela
309 12-Sep-14 165819 Alex Macarilay Delfin Albano Isabela
310 12-Sep-14 165820 Francisco Cristobal Jr. Delfin Albano Isabela
311 12-Sep-14 165821 Rufidel Alaska Delfin Albano Isabela
312 12-Sep-14 165822 Leonila Manabat Carmona Cavite
313 12-Sep-14 165823 Elizabeth Manarin Carmona Cavite
314 12-Sep-14 165824 Bernie Ortiz Carmona Cavite
315 12-Sep-14 165825 Amable Lontok Carmona Cavite
316 12-Sep-14 165826 Cesar Ines Jr. Carmona Cavite
317 12-Sep-14 165827 Alberto Ocampo Carmona Cavite
318 12-Sep-14 165828 Huberto Hugo Carmona Cavite
319 12-Sep-14 165830 Domingo Tenedero Carmona Cavite
320 12-Sep-14 165831 Fermin Levardo Carmona Cavite
321 12-Sep-14 165832 Grace Gabuyo Delfin Albano Isabela
322 12-Sep-14 165833 Benjamin Dumlao Sr. Delfin Albano Isabela
323 12-Sep-14 165834 Rosana Cabello Malvar Batangas
324 12-Sep-14 165835 Araceli Mendoza Malvar Batangas
325 12-Sep-14 165836 Rachel Ann Samarita Malvar Batangas
326 12-Sep-14 165837 Apollo Endaya Malvar Batangas
327 12-Sep-14 165838 Alberto Lat Malvar Batangas
328 12-Sep-14 165839 Willie Tagle Malvar Batangas
329 12-Sep-14 165840 Pedro Sayas Malvar Batangas
330 12-Sep-14 165841 Igmedio Guiñrez Merida Leyte
331 12-Sep-14 165842 Samuel Solaña Merida Leyte
332 12-Sep-14 165843 Gemmabel Mendola Merida Leyte
333 12-Sep-14 165844 Jerry Vapor Merida Leyte
334 12-Sep-14 165845 Nenfa Oyao Merida Leyte
335 12-Sep-14 165847 Virgilio Nery Jr. Butuan City
336 12-Sep-14 165848 Sheryl Morales Naujan Oriental Mindoro
337 12-Sep-14 165849 Mara Edamzel Dudas Naujan Oriental Mindoro
338 12-Sep-14 165850 Candido Melgar Jr. Naujan Oriental Mindoro
339 12-Sep-14 165851 Jojo de Villa Naujan Oriental Mindoro
340 12-Sep-14 165852 Leo de Villa Naujan Oriental Mindoro
341 12-Sep-14 165853 Great delos Reyes Naujan Oriental Mindoro
342 12-Sep-14 165854 Wilson Viray Naujan Oriental Mindoro
343 12-Sep-14 165855 Edgar Ibrahim Llamar Naujan Oriental Mindoro
344 12-Sep-14 165856 Alfredo Pablo Ortega San Fernando City La Union
345 12-Sep-14 165857 Roger Cabugason San Fernando City La Union
346 12-Sep-14 165858 Mary Jane Florendo San Fernando City La Union
347 12-Sep-14 165859 Andre Dacanay San Fernando City La Union
348 12-Sep-14 165860 Ferdinand Verzosa San Fernando City La Union
349 12-Sep-14 165861 Ramon Laudencia San Fernando City La Union
350 12-Sep-14 165862 Antonio Jucar San Fernando City La Union
351 12-Sep-14 165863 Mario Lacsamana San Fernando City La Union
352 12-Sep-14 165864 Reynaldo Nobleza Luna La Union
353 12-Sep-14 165865 Ferdinand Adulta Unisan Quezon
354 12-Sep-14 165866 Danilo Olega Unisan Quezon
355 12-Sep-14 165867 Van Clark Villapando Unisan Quezon
356 12-Sep-14 165868 John Carrillo Unisan Quezon
357 12-Sep-14 165869 Meynard Lat Unisan Quezon
358 12-Sep-14 165870 Bertito Galang Unisan Quezon
359 12-Sep-14 165871 Diomedes Talavera Unisan Quezon
360 12-Sep-14 165872 Alexander Cabuya Unisan Quezon
361 15-Sep-14 165873 Alan Cabacungan San Mateo Isabela
362 15-Sep-14 165874 Luningning Tuparan Miagao Iloilo
363 15-Sep-14 165875 Myrna Funclara Miagao Iloilo
364 15-Sep-14 165876 Jessica Torrecampo Miagao Iloilo
365 15-Sep-14 165877 Jose Angelo Molejona Miagao Iloilo
366 15-Sep-14 165878 Patricio Fio Miagao Iloilo
367 15-Sep-14 165879 Robert Galvez Miagao Iloilo
368 15-Sep-14 165880 VM Edgar Lignes El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
369 15-Sep-14 165881 Mark William Tan El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
370 15-Sep-14 165882 Erwin Magriña El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
371 15-Sep-14 165883 Eduardo Ayunting El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
372 15-Sep-14 165884 John Marc Noble El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
373 15-Sep-14 165885 Felipe Lim Jr. El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
374 15-Sep-14 165886 Nilo Patel El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
375 15-Sep-14 165887 Narving Jaudian El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
376 15-Sep-14 165888 Asuncion Yamaro El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
377 15-Sep-14 165889 Felipe Clarin El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
378 15-Sep-14 165890 Leopacita Macarandan El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
379 15-Sep-14 165891 Roland Ang El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
380 15-Sep-14 165892 Alfredo Paz El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
381 15-Sep-14 165893 Ronnie Ferrer Buenavista Guimaras
382 15-Sep-14 165894 Edgar Gallo Buenavista Guimaras
383 15-Sep-14 165895 Cheryl Fernandez Buenavista Guimaras
384 15-Sep-14 165896 Raquel Sambas Buenavista Guimaras
385 15-Sep-14 165897 Paul Esmaya Buenavista Guimaras
386 15-Sep-14 165898 Felimon Guyapa Buenavista Guimaras
387 15-Sep-14 165899 Generoso Habaña Buenavista Guimaras
388 15-Sep-14 165900 Gregorio Gabales Buenavista Guimaras
389 15-Sep-14 165901 Ronnie Cudia Bongabon Nueva Ecija
390 15-Sep-14 165902 Gerardo Ruz Bongabon Nueva Ecija
391 15-Sep-14 165903 Lope Valmonte Bongabon Nueva Ecija
392 15-Sep-14 165904 Lodovico de Leon Bongabon Nueva Ecija
393 15-Sep-14 165905 Maximino Gervacio Bongabon Nueva Ecija
394 15-Sep-14 165906 Arcangel Ruz Bongabon Nueva Ecija
395 15-Sep-14 165907 Hernan Andres Bongabon Nueva Ecija
396 15-Sep-14 165908 Wilfredo Munsayac San Jose City Nueva Ecija
397 15-Sep-14 165909 Ferdinand Dysico San Jose City Nueva Ecija
398 15-Sep-14 165910 Marivic Adawag San Jose City Nueva Ecija
399 15-Sep-14 165911 Jose Francisco San Jose City Nueva Ecija
400 15-Sep-14 165912 Jennifer Salvador San Jose City Nueva Ecija
401 15-Sep-14 165913 Gloria Munar San Jose City Nueva Ecija
402 15-Sep-14 165914 Rodrigo Mamaed San Jose City Nueva Ecija
403 15-Sep-14 165915 VM Glenda Macadangdang San Jose City Nueva Ecija
404 15-Sep-14 165916 Jovita Cawicaan Rizal
405 15-Sep-14 165917 Mitchelle John Patricio Pilar Capiz
406 15-Sep-14 165918 Emmanuel Billones Jr. Roxas City Capiz
407 15-Sep-14 165919 Christian Theodor Mejia Panay Capiz
408 15-Sep-14 165920 Victor Tanco Dumarao Capiz
409 15-Sep-14 165921 Fernando Dorado Jr. Dumarao Capiz
410 15-Sep-14 165922 Ariel Hallarda Dumarao Capiz
411 15-Sep-14 165923 Mateo Hachuela Dumarao Capiz
412 15-Sep-14 165924 Abel Padernal Jr. Dumarao Capiz
413 15-Sep-14 165925 Fortunato Hare Dumarao Capiz
414 15-Sep-14 165926 Abner Basiliano Dumarao Capiz
415 15-Sep-14 165927 Sixto Castilla Jr. Dumarao Capiz
416 15-Sep-14 165930 VM Severa Liza Macula Tubod Surigao del Norte
417 15-Sep-14 165931 Marilyn Balgoma Tubod Surigao del Norte
418 15-Sep-14 165932 Edeltrudo Nalitan Tubod Surigao del Norte
419 15-Sep-14 165933 Zita Biong Tubod Surigao del Norte
420 15-Sep-14 165934 Arlin Alipao Tubod Surigao del Norte
421 15-Sep-14 165935 Bernabe Dumadag Tubod Surigao del Norte
422 15-Sep-14 165936 Andrew Imboy Tubod Surigao del Norte
423 16-Sep-14 165937 VM Mark Louie Arceo Sto. Tomas Pampanga
424 16-Sep-14 165938 Marvin Pineda Sto. Tomas Pampanga
425 16-Sep-14 165939 Angel David Sto. Tomas Pampanga
426 16-Sep-14 165940 Vener Lugtu Sto. Tomas Pampanga
427 16-Sep-14 165941 Albino Basilio Sto. Tomas Pampanga
428 16-Sep-14 165942 Nestor Calma Sto. Tomas Pampanga
429 16-Sep-14 165943 Bonifacio Tupas Ajuy Iloilo
430 16-Sep-14 165944 Emmanuel Asumbra Ajuy Iloilo
431 16-Sep-14 165945 Melquiades Babar Ajuy Iloilo
432 16-Sep-14 165946 Renato Verdad Ajuy Iloilo
433 16-Sep-14 165947 Ramon Rojas III Ajuy Iloilo
434 16-Sep-14 165948 Renato Mamanlud Ajuy Iloilo
435 16-Sep-14 165949 Roberto Samson Caloocan City
436 16-Sep-14 165950 Marylou San Buenaventura Caloocan City
437 16-Sep-14 165951 Herman Trinidad Tanauan City
438 16-Sep-14 165952 Benedicto Corona Tanauan City
439 16-Sep-14 165953 Marissa Tabing Tanauan City
440 16-Sep-14 165954 Marcial Goguanco Jr. Tanauan City
441 16-Sep-14 165955 Joseph Castillo Tanauan City
442 16-Sep-14 165956 Marcelo Eric Manglo Tanauan City
443 16-Sep-14 165957 Angel Atienza Tanauan City
444 16-Sep-14 165958 Susana Punzalan Caloocan City
445 16-Sep-14 165959 Dean Asistio Caloocan City
446 16-Sep-14 165960 Carmelo Africa III Caloocan City
447 16-Sep-14 165961 Luis Chito Abel Caloocan City
448 16-Sep-14 165962 Allen Alexander Aruelo Caloocan City
449 16-Sep-14 165963 Tolentino Bagus Caloocan City
450 16-Sep-14 165964 Dale Gonzalo Malapitan Caloocan City
451 16-Sep-14 165965 Ma. Victoria Gonzales Caloocan City
452 16-Sep-14 165966 Rebecca Laquian Caloocan City
453 16-Sep-14 165967 Lourdes Villanera Caloocan City
454 16-Sep-14 165968 Rachelle Ogalinola Laurel Batangas
455 16-Sep-14 165969 Regina Landicho Laurel Batangas
456 16-Sep-14 165970 Romulo Macaraig Laurel Batangas
457 16-Sep-14 165971 Severino Endaya Laurel Batangas
458 16-Sep-14 165972 Marvin Vergara Laurel Batangas
459 16-Sep-14 165973 Vincent Endaya Laurel Batangas
460 16-Sep-14 165974 Susan Faylogna Bangui Ilocos Norte
461 16-Sep-14 165975 Norma Doldolea Bangui Ilocos Norte
462 16-Sep-14 165976 Corazon Galina Bangui Ilocos Norte
463 16-Sep-14 165977 Elvin Calumag Bangui Ilocos Norte
464 16-Sep-14 165978 Marcelino Agullana Bangui Ilocos Norte
465 16-Sep-14 165979 Jerry Aguinaldo Bangui Ilocos Norte
466 16-Sep-14 165980 Florante Garvida Bangui Ilocos Norte
467 16-Sep-14 165981 Denton Lawrence Garvida Bangui Ilocos Norte
468 16-Sep-14 165982 Joseph Sales Bangui Ilocos Norte
469 16-Sep-14 165983 Justeniano Pujante Catubig Northern Samar
470 16-Sep-14 165984 Romulo Lluz Catubig Northern Samar
471 16-Sep-14 165985 Yolanda Legarse Catubig Northern Samar
472 16-Sep-14 165986 Mercedita Dumas Victoria Oriental Mindoro
473 16-Sep-14 165987 Junie Rose Gahol Victoria Oriental Mindoro
474 16-Sep-14 165988 Imelda Callo Victoria Oriental Mindoro
475 16-Sep-14 165989 Carlos Moreno Victoria Oriental Mindoro
476 16-Sep-14 165990 Arnaldo Barber Jr. Victoria Oriental Mindoro
477 16-Sep-14 165991 Rowell Ganad Victoria Oriental Mindoro
478 16-Sep-14 165992 Susan Bedro Balasan Iloilo
479 16-Sep-14 165993 Susana Ganzon Balasan Iloilo
480 16-Sep-14 165994 Manuel Ganzon II Balasan Iloilo
481 16-Sep-14 165995 Domingo Baltazar Jr. Balasan Iloilo
482 16-Sep-14 165996 Cezar Marcelo Balasan Iloilo
483 16-Sep-14 165997 Augusto Ngo Looc Romblon
484 16-Sep-14 165998 Jose Verdin Looc Romblon
485 16-Sep-14 165999 Hermie Lachica Looc Romblon
486 16-Sep-14 166000 Ismael Osorio Jr. Looc Romblon
487 16-Sep-14 166001 June Gadaoni Looc Romblon
488 16-Sep-14 166002 Reyam Reyes Looc Romblon
489 16-Sep-14 166003 Daniel Gabuna Looc Romblon
490 16-Sep-14 166004 Christine Joy Martinez Looc Romblon
491 16-Sep-14 166005 Celerina Dayag Bay Laguna
492 16-Sep-14 166006 Ellen Mirabel Bay Laguna
493 16-Sep-14 166007 Benito Brizuela Lucena City
494 16-Sep-14 166011 Jimmy Fajardo Sarat Ilocos Norte
495 16-Sep-14 166012 Redentor Agoto Sarat Ilocos Norte
496 16-Sep-14 166013 Ignacio Richie Balicanta Sarat Ilocos Norte
497 16-Sep-14 166014 Paolo Romano dela Cruz Sarat Ilocos Norte
498 16-Sep-14 166015 Amalia Bueno Sarat Ilocos Norte
499 16-Sep-14 166016 Vivian Marie Wa-ay Sarat Ilocos Norte
500 16-Sep-14 166017 Larry Sambanta Sarat Ilocos Norte
501 16-Sep-14 166018 Paulino Baltazar Sarat Ilocos Norte
502 17-Sep-14 166019 Leonor Bbuates Albuquerque Bohol
503 17-Sep-14 166020 Teofila Simeon Albuquerque Bohol
504 17-Sep-14 166021 Cayetano Doria Albuquerque Bohol
505 17-Sep-14 166022 Dagohoy Samar Albuquerque Bohol
506 17-Sep-14 166023 Renante Manungas Albuquerque Bohol
507 17-Sep-14 166024 Don Ritchie Buates Albuquerque Bohol
508 17-Sep-14 166025 Rene Buates Albuquerque Bohol
509 17-Sep-14 166026 Adriana Milo Albuquerque Bohol
510 17-Sep-14 166027 Sheryl Bilo Malinao Albay
511 17-Sep-14 166028 Milagros Igdanes Malinao Albay
512 17-Sep-14 166029 Alfredo Basco Malinao Albay
513 17-Sep-14 166030 Herminigildo Conde Malinao Albay
514 17-Sep-14 166031 Alexis Camu Malinao Albay
515 17-Sep-14 166032 Abner Cargullo Malinao Albay
516 17-Sep-14 166033 Ervin Fajut Malinao Albay
517 17-Sep-14 166034 German Rodegerio Gloria Oriental Mondoro
518 17-Sep-14 166035 Horace Anthony Panes Passi City Iloilo
519 17-Sep-14 166036 Baltazar Panizales Passi City Iloilo
520 17-Sep-14 166037 Jayson Padilla Passi City Iloilo
521 17-Sep-14 166038 Cenonito Pama Passi City Iloilo
522 17-Sep-14 166039 Efren Bartolome San Jose del Monte Bulacan
523 17-Sep-14 166040 Richard Maurice Robes San Jose del Monte Bulacan
524 17-Sep-14 166041 Janet Reyes San Jose del Monte Bulacan
525 17-Sep-14 166042 Liezl Abat San Jose del Monte Bulacan
526 17-Sep-14 166043 Giovanny Capricho San Jose del Monte Bulacan
527 17-Sep-14 166044 Argel Joseph Drio San Jose del Monte Bulacan
528 17-Sep-14 166045 Noel Sagala San Jose del Monte Bulacan
529 17-Sep-14 166046 Benjamin Acibal Jr. San Jose del Monte Bulacan
530 17-Sep-14 166047 Felix Cadiz San Jose del Monte Bulacan
531 17-Sep-14 166048 Amado Abria Sta. Rita Samar
532 17-Sep-14 166049 Jouie Tiu Sta. Rita Samar
533 17-Sep-14 166050 Cesario Proteros Sta. Rita Samar
534 17-Sep-14 166051 Amado Betana Sta. Rita Samar
535 17-Sep-14 166052 Nicolas Enverzo Sta. Rita Samar
536 17-Sep-14 166053 Monta Lee Sta. Rita Samar
537 17-Sep-14 166054 Amelita Echual Sta. Rita Samar
538 17-Sep-14 166055 Brigida Mangabat Sta. Rita Samar
539 17-Sep-14 166056 Cipriano delos Reyes Candelaria Quezon
540 17-Sep-14 166057 Manuel Antonio de Luna Candelaria Quezon
541 17-Sep-14 166058 Lydelle Dizon Candelaria Quezon
542 17-Sep-14 166059 Aileen Dellosa Candelaria Quezon
543 17-Sep-14 166060 Lord Dantem Mauhay Candelaria Quezon
544 17-Sep-14 166061 George Suayan Candelaria Quezon
545 17-Sep-14 166062 Arnold Rutchel Albella Maripipi Biliran
546 17-Sep-14 166063 Nenita Radam Maripipi Biliran
547 17-Sep-14 166064 Juan Asugas Jr. Maripipi Biliran
548 17-Sep-14 166065 Noe Bacolod Maripipi Biliran
549 17-Sep-14 166066 Paulino Sangil La Paz Tarlac
550 17-Sep-14 166067 Ernesto Manuel La Paz Tarlac
551 17-Sep-14 166068 Augusto Torres La Paz Tarlac
552 17-Sep-14 166069 Restituto Ignacio La Paz Tarlac
553 17-Sep-14 166070 Antonio Espiritu Valenzuela City MM
554 17-Sep-14 166071 Marlon Paulo Alejandrino Valenzuela City MM
555 17-Sep-14 166072 Jeorge Largado Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
556 17-Sep-14 166074 Jose Severino Nacional Jr. Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
557 17-Sep-14 166076 Ramon Cordova Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
558 17-Sep-14 166077 Roger Regalia Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
559 17-Sep-14 166078 Raul Rivera Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
560 17-Sep-14 166079 Jeffrey Tubola Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
561 17-Sep-14 166080 Denia Hinolan Cadiz City Negros Occidental
562 17-Sep-14 166081 Lilia Decolongon Cadiz City Negros Occidental
563 17-Sep-14 166082 Sixto Teofilo Guanzon Cadiz City Negros Occidental
564 17-Sep-14 166083 Juan Musa Cadiz City Negros Occidental
565 17-Sep-14 166084 Vicente William Tabanao Cadiz City Negros Occidental
566 17-Sep-14 166085 Marcelo Metoda Cadiz City Negros Occidental
567 17-Sep-14 166086 Eduardo Javier Sr. Cadiz City Negros Occidental
568 17-Sep-14 166087 Wilfredo Cervantes Cadiz City Negros Occidental
569 17-Sep-14 166088 Philip Mandac Piddig Ilocos Norte
570 17-Sep-14 166089 Quezon Alejandro Piddig Ilocos Norte
571 17-Sep-14 166090 Marianito Foronda Piddig Ilocos Norte
572 17-Sep-14 166091 Marvin Crisostomo Piddig Ilocos Norte
573 17-Sep-14 166093 Beethoven Bermejo Catbalogan City Samar
574 17-Sep-14 166094 Coefredo Uy Catbalogan City Samar
575 17-Sep-14 166095 Edward Uy Catbalogan City Samar
576 17-Sep-14 166096 Jeffrey Uy Catbalogan City Samar
577 17-Sep-14 166097 Rodrigo Perez III Catbalogan City Samar
578 17-Sep-14 166098 Myla Martha Cinco Catbalogan City Samar
579 17-Sep-14 166099 Nanette Jasmin Catbalogan City Samar
580 17-Sep-14 166100 Christine Joy Escober Catbalogan City Samar
581 17-Sep-14 166101 Maximo Pescos Catbalogan City Samar
582 17-Sep-14 166102 Raquel Guadez Rosario Batangas
583 17-Sep-14 166103 Melissa Jareño Rosario Batangas
584 17-Sep-14 166104 Edward Aguilar Rosario Batangas
585 17-Sep-14 166105 Atanacio Zara Rosario Batangas
586 17-Sep-14 166106 Aldwin Garcia Rosario Batangas
587 17-Sep-14 166107 Angelito Gulfo Rosario Batangas
588 17-Sep-14 166108 Arnold Austria Rosario Batangas
589 17-Sep-14 166109 VM Jose Valencia Rosario Batangas
590 17-Sep-14 166110 Christopher Conti Rosario Batangas
591 17-Sep-14 166111 Loreto Aclan Rosario Batangas
592 17-Sep-14 166112 Jackylyn Valencia Rosario Batangas
593 17-Sep-14 166113 Ernesto Sumagaysay Sta. Barbara Iloilo
594 17-Sep-14 166114 Rodrigo Sorongon Sta. Barbara Iloilo
595 17-Sep-14 166115 Jeffrey Sumbilla Sta. Barbara Iloilo
596 17-Sep-14 166116 Dennis Octaviano Sta. Barbara Iloilo
597 17-Sep-14 166117 Larry Deatras Sta. Barbara Iloilo
598 17-Sep-14 166118 Remigio Gumban Sta. Barbara Iloilo
599 17-Sep-14 166119 VM Rema Somo Sta. Barbara Iloilo
600 17-Sep-14 166120 Jovencio Belocura Ginatilan Cebu
601 17-Sep-14 166121 Margarito Mauro Jr. Ginatilan Cebu
602 17-Sep-14 166122 Lilia Salarda Ginatilan Cebu
603 17-Sep-14 166123 Carlita Jomuad Ginatilan Cebu
604 17-Sep-14 166124 Ritzi Tolabing Ginatilan Cebu
605 17-Sep-14 166125 Glynna Jomuad Ginatilan Cebu
606 17-Sep-14 166126 Ned Duterte Ginatilan Cebu
607 17-Sep-14 166127 Jose Ramon Gornez Ginatilan Cebu
608 17-Sep-14 166128 Nick Sebastian Roxas Isabela
609 17-Sep-14 166129 Achilles Purugganan Roxas Isabela
610 17-Sep-14 166130 Michael Panahon Roxas Isabela
611 17-Sep-14 166131 Malu Salinda Roxas Isabela
612 17-Sep-14 166132 Erwin Gamboa Roxas Isabela
613 17-Sep-14 166133 Antonio Hui Roxas Isabela
614 17-Sep-14 166134 Ma. Luzviminda Garcia Roxas Isabela
615 17-Sep-14 166135 Bella Fernandez Pandan Catanduanes
616 17-Sep-14 166136 Salud Bonifacio Pandan Catanduanes
617 17-Sep-14 166137 Mary Colyn Santelices Pandan Catanduanes
618 17-Sep-14 166138 Antonio Torrenueva San Miguel Catanduanes
619 17-Sep-14 166139 Cesar Cervantes Viga Catanduanes
620 17-Sep-14 166140 Gomersindo Litong Viga Catanduanes
621 17-Sep-14 166141 Eden Acasio Bunawan Agusan del Sur
622 17-Sep-14 166142 Marvin Mique Bunawan Agusan del Sur
623 17-Sep-14 166143 Rogelio Galendez Bunawan Agusan del Sur
624 17-Sep-14 166144 Rommel Thaddeus Villanueva Bunawan Agusan del Sur
625 17-Sep-14 166145 Leonardo Barrios Jr. Bunawan Agusan del Sur
626 17-Sep-14 166146 Cipriano Dique Jr. Bunawan Agusan del Sur
627 17-Sep-14 166147 Ronald Nuer Bunawan Agusan del Sur
628 17-Sep-14 166148 Nilo Amador Bunawan Agusan del Sur
629 17-Sep-14 166149 Charlito Rensulat Bunawan Agusan del Sur
630 17-Sep-14 166150 Paulino Parian Janiuay Iloilo
631 17-Sep-14 166151 Mariano Legayada Lambunao Iloilo
632 17-Sep-14 166152 German Lavilla Lambunao Iloilo
633 17-Sep-14 166153 Ruben Lopez Lambunao Iloilo
634 17-Sep-14 166154 Rodolfo Lopez Jr. Lambunao Iloilo
635 17-Sep-14 166155 Dionicio Infante Quezon Isabela
636 17-Sep-14 166156 Glenn Dulig Quezon Isabela
637 17-Sep-14 166157 Antonio Diampoc Quezon Isabela
638 17-Sep-14 166158 Eduardo Mariano Quezon Isabela
639 17-Sep-14 166159 Rolando Marcos Quezon Isabela
640 17-Sep-14 166160 Jesus Dy Poquiz Quezon Isabela
641 17-Sep-14 166161 Myrna Malecosio Cuartero Capiz
642 17-Sep-14 166162 Rosalie Flores Cuartero Capiz
643 17-Sep-14 166163 Steve Hijosa Cuartero Capiz
644 17-Sep-14 166164 Moises Paligumba Jr. Cuartero Capiz
645 17-Sep-14 166165 Alexander Fantilaga Cuartero Capiz
646 17-Sep-14 166166 Joemarie Openiano Cuartero Capiz
647 17-Sep-14 166167 Melvar Francisco Cuartero Capiz
648 17-Sep-14 166168 Victor Gabor Cuartero Capiz
649 17-Sep-14 166169 Angela Joy Tupas Pilar Capiz
650 17-Sep-14 166170 Edgar Alfaro Pilar Capiz
651 17-Sep-14 166171 Ariel Dichosa Pilar Capiz
652 17-Sep-14 166172 Doujie Jack Cantiller Pilar Capiz
653 17-Sep-14 166173 Fernando Pastrana Pilar Capiz
654 17-Sep-14 166174 Marciano Patricio Pilar Capiz
655 17-Sep-14 166175 Ruben Capahi Ormoc City
656 17-Sep-14 166176 Antonio Codilla Ormoc City
657 17-Sep-14 166177 Vincent Rama Ormoc City
658 17-Sep-14 166178 Pedro Godiardo Ebcas Ormoc City
659 17-Sep-14 166179 Eusebio Gerardo Penserga Ormoc City
660 17-Sep-14 166180 John Eulalio Nepomuceno Aparis II Ormoc City
661 17-Sep-14 166181 Daisy Diamsay-Mamba Gerona Tarlac
662 17-Sep-14 166182 Pacifico Agudo Gerona Tarlac
663 17-Sep-14 166183 Leopoldo Trivinio Gerona Tarlac
664 17-Sep-14 166184 Agerico Batenga Gerona Tarlac
665 17-Sep-14 166185 Ronnie Jumawid Sr. Gerona Tarlac
666 17-Sep-14 166186 Eufrocino Bartolome Jr. Gerona Tarlac
667 17-Sep-14 166187 Edwin Yamoyam Gerona Tarlac
668 17-Sep-14 166188 Rey Bataga Estancia Iloilo
669 17-Sep-14 166189 Alain Ross Sumile Estancia Iloilo
670 17-Sep-14 166190 Leon Rogador II Estancia Iloilo
671 17-Sep-14 166191 Alberto Sulam Estancia Iloilo
672 17-Sep-14 166192 Dexter Bacos Estancia Iloilo
673 17-Sep-14 166193 Danilo Bataga Estancia Iloilo
674 17-Sep-14 166194 Jacqueline Gealon Estancia Iloilo
675 17-Sep-14 166195 Jeanie Olvido Estancia Iloilo
676 17-Sep-14 166196 Nilo Abellera Davao City
677 17-Sep-14 166197 Ma. Belen Acosta Davao City
678 17-Sep-14 166198 Victorio Advincula Jr. Davao City
679 17-Sep-14 166199 Bernard Al-ag Davao City
680 17-Sep-14 166200 Al Ryan Alejandre Davao City
681 17-Sep-14 166201 Danilo Dayanghirang Davao City
682 17-Sep-14 166202 April Marie Dayap Davao City
683 17-Sep-14 166203 Jimmy Dureza Davao City
684 17-Sep-14 166204 Leah Librado-Yap Davao City
685 17-Sep-14 166205 Elias Lopez Davao City
686 17-Sep-14 166206 Diosdado Angelo Mahipus Sr. Davao City
687 17-Sep-14 166207 Tomas Monteverde Davao City
688 17-Sep-14 166208 Myrna Dalodo-Ortiz Davao City
689 17-Sep-14 166209 Antoinette Principe Davao City
690 17-Sep-14 166210 Rachel Zozobrado Davao City
691 17-Sep-14 166211 Avegayle Omalza Davao City
692 17-Sep-14 166212 Elpidio Perez Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
693 17-Sep-14 166213 Ferdinand Donguis Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
694 17-Sep-14 166214 Rodel Campo Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
695 17-Sep-14 166215 Amado Mangaoang Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
696 17-Sep-14 166216 Aldwin Ajaban Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
697 17-Sep-14 166217 Ferdinand Ibay Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
698 18-Sep-14 166218 Frederick Serafin Tabogon Cebu
699 18-Sep-14 166219 Milaor Villegas Pateros MM
700 18-Sep-14 166220 Edgar Noel Castillo Pateros MM
701 18-Sep-14 166221 Allan dela Cruz Pateros MM
702 18-Sep-14 166222 Daisy Reyes Pateros MM
703 18-Sep-14 166223 Rosauro Ellson Pateros MM
704 18-Sep-14 166224 Giovanni Señar Ragay Camarines Sur
705 18-Sep-14 166225 Apolinar Cleope Balete Aklan
706 18-Sep-14 166226 Bernardino Tiu Sr. Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
707 18-Sep-14 166227 Wilfredo Reducto Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
708 18-Sep-14 166228 Alexander Sta. Maria Mandaluyong City MM
709 18-Sep-14 166229 Antonio Suva Mandaluyong City MM
710 18-Sep-14 166230 Cherry Lynn Santos Mandaluyong City MM
711 18-Sep-14 166231 Grace Marie Antonio Mandaluyong City MM
712 18-Sep-14 166232 Alex Santos Mandaluyong City MM
713 18-Sep-14 166233 Ayla Alim Mandaluyong City MM
714 18-Sep-14 166234 Francisco Esteban Mandaluyong City MM
715 18-Sep-14 166235 Fernando Ocampo Mandaluyong City MM
716 18-Sep-14 166236 Jesus Cruz Mandaluyong City MM
717 18-Sep-14 166237 Bernadette Somcio Bago City Negros Occidental
718 18-Sep-14 166238 Ma. Josefa Matti Bago City Negros Occidental
719 18-Sep-14 166239 Cleo Gaudite Bago City Negros Occidental
720 18-Sep-14 166240 Carlos Mondia Bago City Negros Occidental
721 18-Sep-14 166241 Jorge Agustin Araneta Bago City Negros Occidental
722 18-Sep-14 166242 Danilo Famoso Bago City Negros Occidental
723 18-Sep-14 166243 Charmaine Dulnuan Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
724 18-Sep-14 166244 Santiago Sumaling Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
725 18-Sep-14 166245 Reynaldo Alupias Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
726 18-Sep-14 166246 Eddie Lugay Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
727 18-Sep-14 166247 Jhonny Alindayo Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
728 18-Sep-14 166248 Juanito Domingo Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
729 18-Sep-14 166249 Joaquin Emmanuel Pimentel Vinzons Camarines Norte
730 18-Sep-14 166250 Elmer Linao Ragay Camarines Sur
731 18-Sep-14 166251 Nenito Sanchez Kananga Leyte
732 18-Sep-14 166252 Lorenzo Aseo Kananga Leyte
733 18-Sep-14 166253 Jose Tryphoon Adolfo Recta Kananga Leyte
734 18-Sep-14 166254 Marcos Clavel Kananga Leyte
735 18-Sep-14 166255 Godfrey Capanas Kananga Leyte
736 18-Sep-14 166256 Edita Lacno Kananga Leyte
737 18-Sep-14 166257 Timoteo Largo Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
738 18-Sep-14 166258 Larry Bautista Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
739 18-Sep-14 166259 Rodrigo Calang Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
740 18-Sep-14 166260 Datu Ronald Manhumosay Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
741 18-Sep-14 166261 Amelita Bartolome Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
742 18-Sep-14 166262 Aleja Asis Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
743 18-Sep-14 166263 Melchisedec Balacuit Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
744 18-Sep-14 166264 Joventino Manliguez Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
745 18-Sep-14 166265 Rafael Palasi Buguias Benguet
746 18-Sep-14 166266 Nestor Balaw-ing Dupax del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
747 18-Sep-14 166267 Frederick Padilla Dupax del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
748 18-Sep-14 166268 Timothy Joseph Cayton Dupax del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
749 18-Sep-14 166269 Christopher Ramos Dupax del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
750 18-Sep-14 166270 Jimmy Balisi Dupax del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
751 18-Sep-14 166271 Eliseo Langcao Sr. Dupax del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
752 18-Sep-14 166272 Filipina Abustan Dupax del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
753 18-Sep-14 166273 Remedios Magpale Dupax del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
754 18-Sep-14 166274 Perlas Abbagu Dupax del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
755 18-Sep-14 166275 Pedro Sumagpao Jr. Passi City Iloilo
756 18-Sep-14 166276 Medardo Placer Batan Aklan
757 18-Sep-14 166277 Myrlin Cortes Batan Aklan
758 18-Sep-14 166278 Dennis Perlas Batan Aklan
759 18-Sep-14 166279 Rolan Bolivar Batan Aklan
760 18-Sep-14 166280 Yolanda Villanueva Amadeo Cavite
761 18-Sep-14 166281 Charles Emmanuel Thomas Ambat Amadeo Cavite
762 18-Sep-14 166282 Bayani Bantog Amadeo Cavite
763 18-Sep-14 166283 Joseph Legaspi Amadeo Cavite
764 18-Sep-14 166284 Joel Iyaya Amadeo Cavite
765 18-Sep-14 166285 Frank Querol Amadeo Cavite
766 18-Sep-14 166286 Maximo Bawalan Amadeo Cavite
767 18-Sep-14 166287 Jerico Villanueva Amadeo Cavite
768 18-Sep-14 166288 Eva Ordeniza Tangub City Misamis Occidental
769 18-Sep-14 166289 Elnora Alngohuro Tangub City Misamis Occidental
770 18-Sep-14 166290 Edilberto Gripo Tangub City Misamis Occidental
771 18-Sep-14 166291 Raul Patulada Tangub City Misamis Occidental
772 18-Sep-14 166292 Raymundo Navarro Castillejos Zambales
773 18-Sep-14 166293 Joy Marie Dalit Castillejos Zambales
774 18-Sep-14 166294 Rizal Salih Castillejos Zambales
775 18-Sep-14 166295 Claude Dalit Jr. Castillejos Zambales
776 18-Sep-14 166296 Eric Joseph Pantaleon Castillejos Zambales
777 18-Sep-14 166297 Ceferino Roldan Castillejos Zambales
778 18-Sep-14 166298 Cyril Jhon Yap Glan Sarangani
779 18-Sep-14 166299 Vannevar Alegado Glan Sarangani
780 18-Sep-14 166300 Angelito Cerna Glan Sarangani
781 18-Sep-14 166301 Jose Tranquilino Ruiz Glan Sarangani
782 18-Sep-14 166302 Isedrito Cañete Glan Sarangani
783 18-Sep-14 166303 Eduardo Saya-ang Sr. Glan Sarangani
784 18-Sep-14 166304 Bienvenido Daquigan Sr. Glan Sarangani
785 18-Sep-14 166305 Pedrito Lopez Sr. Glan Sarangani
786 18-Sep-14 166306 Magno Antonio Foronda Vintar Ilocos Norte
787 18-Sep-14 166307 Josef Andrew Mendoza Bocaue Bulacan
788 18-Sep-14 166308 Jeffrey Besinia Baao Camarines Sur
789 18-Sep-14 166309 Edwin Bedural Baao Camarines Sur
790 18-Sep-14 166310 Annalyn Vargas Baao Camarines Sur
791 18-Sep-14 166311 Farah Rafaelita Besinio Baao Camarines Sur
792 18-Sep-14 166312 Jayvee Fajardo Baao Camarines Sur
793 18-Sep-14 166313 Ulysses Dato Baao Camarines Sur
794 18-Sep-14 166314 Benjamin Blanquera Baao Camarines Sur
795 18-Sep-14 166315 Ann Marie Fung Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
796 18-Sep-14 166316 Claire Jor Te Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
797 18-Sep-14 166317 Jegger Te Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
798 18-Sep-14 166318 Liczar Basinillo Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
799 18-Sep-14 166319 Allan Tabaquero Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
800 18-Sep-14 166320 Walter Lantaca Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
801 18-Sep-14 166321 Shirley Abundo Catanduanes
802 19-Sep-14 166322 Kerby Salazar General Trias Cavite
803 19-Sep-14 166323 Christopher Custodio General Trias Cavite
804 19-Sep-14 166324 Lamberto Carampot General Trias Cavite
805 19-Sep-14 166325 Walter Martinez General Trias Cavite
806 19-Sep-14 166326 Richard Parin General Trias Cavite
807 19-Sep-14 166327 Mario Amante General Trias Cavite
808 19-Sep-14 166328 Jonas Glyn Labuguen General Trias Cavite
809 19-Sep-14 166329 Florencio Ayos General Trias Cavite
810 19-Sep-14 166330 Gary Grepo General Trias Cavite
811 19-Sep-14 166331 Marissa Manalo General Trias Cavite
812 19-Sep-14 166332 Bhing Minia General Trias Cavite
813 19-Sep-14 166333 Lorna Manalo La Paz Tarlac
814 19-Sep-14 166334 Maria Paz Reyes La Paz Tarlac
815 19-Sep-14 166335 Jerry Balatbat La Paz Tarlac
816 19-Sep-14 166336 Oscar de Guzman La Paz Tarlac
817 19-Sep-14 166337 Joel Flores La Paz Tarlac
818 19-Sep-14 166338 Exavel Ligutom Maria Siquijor
819 19-Sep-14 166339 Fe Manigsaca Maria Siquijor
820 19-Sep-14 166340 Cayetano Malolot Maria Siquijor
821 19-Sep-14 166341 Frederic Padayhag Maria Siquijor
822 19-Sep-14 166342 Jem Masillones Maria Siquijor
823 19-Sep-14 166343 Leo Enot Maria Siquijor
824 19-Sep-14 166344 Johnson Batalla Alcala Cagayan
825 19-Sep-14 166345 Alfredo Millare Alcala Cagayan
826 19-Sep-14 166346 Alberto Pestejo Alcala Cagayan
827 19-Sep-14 166347 Eliseo Vergara Sr. Alcala Cagayan
828 19-Sep-14 166348 Emer Castillo Alcala Cagayan
829 19-Sep-14 166349 Boromeo Vergara Alcala Cagayan
830 19-Sep-14 166350 Mildred Sanchez Nasugbu Batangas
831 19-Sep-14 166351 Arlene Chuidan Nasugbu Batangas
832 19-Sep-14 166352 Roderick Cabral Nasugbu Batangas
833 19-Sep-14 166353 Dionisio Botobara Nasugbu Batangas
834 19-Sep-14 166354 Jose Coz Jr. Calatagan Batangas
835 19-Sep-14 166355 Renato Afable Calatagan Batangas
836 19-Sep-14 166356 Noel de las Alas Calatagan Batangas
837 19-Sep-14 166357 Eligio Bautista Calatagan Batangas
838 19-Sep-14 166358 Godofredo Sayo Jr. Calatagan Batangas
839 19-Sep-14 166359 Gloria Gementiza San Isidro Bohol
840 19-Sep-14 166360 Constancio Atuel Ubay Bohol
841 19-Sep-14 166361 Efren Tanjay Ubay Bohol
842 19-Sep-14 166362 Igmedio Cabangal Jr. Anilao Iloilo
843 19-Sep-14 166363 Allan Acuesta Anilao Iloilo
844 19-Sep-14 166364 Meliton Buyco III Anilao Iloilo
845 19-Sep-14 166365 Anderson Aragones Anilao Iloilo
846 19-Sep-14 166366 Stella Umadhay Anilao Iloilo
847 19-Sep-14 166367 Melinde Araño Anilao Iloilo
848 19-Sep-14 166368 Andro Peniero Anilao Iloilo
849 19-Sep-14 166369 Hollis Monsanto Malaybalay City Bukidnon
850 19-Sep-14 166370 VM Enrique Miravalles Valladolid Negros Occidental
851 19-Sep-14 166371 Roel Yogore Valladolid Negros Occidental
852 19-Sep-14 166372 Lucius Bodios Valladolid Negros Occidental
853 19-Sep-14 166373 Rolando Gremio Valladolid Negros Occidental
854 19-Sep-14 166374 Nestor Bedaure Valladolid Negros Occidental
855 19-Sep-14 166375 Roberto Basubas Valladolid Negros Occidental
856 19-Sep-14 166376 Sergie delos Sasntos Valladolid Negros Occidental
857 19-Sep-14 166377 Larry Garde Valladolid Negros Occidental
858 19-Sep-14 166378 Shirley Nacion Valladolid Negros Occidental
859 19-Sep-14 166379 Rafael Palacios Valladolid Negros Occidental
860 19-Sep-14 166380 Lynneo Soriano Carmen Davao del Norte
861 19-Sep-14 166381 Lynsiel Inso Carmen Davao del Norte
862 19-Sep-14 166382 Mario Solis Carmen Davao del Norte
863 19-Sep-14 166383 Rolando Estreros Carmen Davao del Norte
864 19-Sep-14 166384 Cris John Lura Carmen Davao del Norte
865 19-Sep-14 166385 Jesus Atanoza Carmen Davao del Norte
866 19-Sep-14 166386 Roselyn Buen Carmen Davao del Norte
867 19-Sep-14 166387 Yolanda Bulseco Carmen Davao del Norte
868 19-Sep-14 166388 Nenita Bugais Carmen Davao del Norte
869 19-Sep-14 166389 Sonia Bajenting Carmen Davao del Norte
870 19-Sep-14 166390 Rey-vic Geli Tandag City Surigao del Sur
871 19-Sep-14 166391 Bernardo Urbiztondo Tandag City Surigao del Sur
872 19-Sep-14 166392 Denis Tan Tandag City Surigao del Sur
873 19-Sep-14 166393 Seldio Pilongo Tandag City Surigao del Sur
874 19-Sep-14 166394 Imelda Falcon Tandag City Surigao del Sur
875 19-Sep-14 166395 Hyna Jane Boniao Tandag City Surigao del Sur
876 19-Sep-14 166396 Valerio Montesclaros Jr. Tandag City Surigao del Sur
877 19-Sep-14 166397 Joel Agustin Merida Leyte
878 19-Sep-14 166398 Roy Itchon Merida Leyte
879 19-Sep-14 166399 Zelma Castro Tago Surigao del Sur
880 19-Sep-14 166400 Fe Laurente Tago Surigao del Sur
881 19-Sep-14 166401 Alejandro Bautista Jr. Tago Surigao del Sur
882 19-Sep-14 166402 Noel Gualvez Tago Surigao del Sur
883 19-Sep-14 166403 Eugene Corro Tago Surigao del Sur
884 19-Sep-14 166404 Clint Ernest Lagman Tago Surigao del Sur
885 19-Sep-14 166405 Uldarico Urquiza Tagbina Surigao del Sur
886 19-Sep-14 166406 Rolly Untua Tagbina Surigao del Sur
887 19-Sep-14 166407 Joganie Rarang Anda Pangasinan
888 19-Sep-14 166408 Thelma Altre Anda Pangasinan
889 19-Sep-14 166409 Artemio Carolino Jr. Anda Pangasinan
890 19-Sep-14 166410 Erwin Catabay Anda Pangasinan
891 19-Sep-14 166411 Mario Cacho Anda Pangasinan
892 19-Sep-14 166412 Napoleon Celeste Anda Pangasinan
893 19-Sep-14 166413 Ruel Quilla Anda Pangasinan
894 19-Sep-14 166414 Cristobal Macabitas Bangar La Union
895 19-Sep-14 166415 Emmanuel Mantilla Sr. Bangar La Union
896 19-Sep-14 166416 Michael Viray Bangar La Union
897 19-Sep-14 166417 Mario Makiling Bangar La Union
898 19-Sep-14 166418 Edgardo Lucina Bangar La Union
899 19-Sep-14 166419 Wilson Gamboa Jr. Bacolod City
900 19-Sep-14 166420 Eduardo Esmero Igbaras Iloilo
901 19-Sep-14 166421 Ma. Nelson Escanlar Igbaras Iloilo
902 19-Sep-14 166422 Hadjji Villanueva Igbaras Iloilo
903 19-Sep-14 166423 Ferdinand Esmejarda Igbaras Iloilo
904 19-Sep-14 166424 Bonifacio Esteba Igbaras Iloilo
905 19-Sep-14 166425 Flos Carmelli Valera Igbaras Iloilo
906 19-Sep-14 166426 Susana Gallentes Nueva Valencia Guimaras
907 19-Sep-14 166427 Charry Galia Nueva Valencia Guimaras
908 19-Sep-14 166428 Marilyn Edang Nueva Valencia Guimaras
909 19-Sep-14 166429 Paul Vincent dela Cruz Nueva Valencia Guimaras
910 19-Sep-14 166430 Willo Gabaton Nueva Valencia Guimaras
911 19-Sep-14 166431 Antonio de Lumpa Nueva Valencia Guimaras
912 19-Sep-14 166432 Felix Nava Nueva Valencia Guimaras
913 19-Sep-14 166433 Leovino Villegas Sto. Tomas Batangas
914 19-Sep-14 166434 Danilo Mabilangan Sto. Tomas Batangas
915 19-Sep-14 166435 Edwin Ascaño Sto. Tomas Batangas
916 19-Sep-14 166436 Cresenciano Ramos Sto. Tomas Batangas
917 19-Sep-14 166437 Primo Bathan Sto. Tomas Batangas
918 19-Sep-14 166438 Luciano Sanchez Sto. Tomas Batangas
919 19-Sep-14 166439 Peter Thomas Reyes Sto. Tomas Batangas
920 19-Sep-14 166440 Pacita Leviste Lipa City Batangas
921 19-Sep-14 166441 Louise Malabanan Talisay Batangas
922 19-Sep-14 166443 Rose Marie Doromal Dumangas Iloilo
923 19-Sep-14 166444 Jasmin Golez Dumangas Iloilo
924 19-Sep-14 166445 Ian Joel Dolendo Dumangas Iloilo
925 19-Sep-14 166446 Almar Marfito Dumangas Iloilo
926 19-Sep-14 166447 Alberto Celeste Dumangas Iloilo
927 19-Sep-14 166448 Pedrito Elorta Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
928 19-Sep-14 166449 Guillermo Omay Sr. Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
929 19-Sep-14 166450 Guilbert Villarin Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
930 19-Sep-14 166451 Juana Reginan Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
931 19-Sep-14 166452 Lilia Abrasado Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
932 19-Sep-14 166453 Flerida Agustin Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
933 19-Sep-14 166454 Joseph Redula Alegria Cebu
934 19-Sep-14 166455 Arnold Cuevas Alegria Cebu
935 19-Sep-14 166456 Emilio Cabanero Alegria Cebu
936 19-Sep-14 166457 Russel Carreon Alegria Cebu
937 19-Sep-14 166458 Benjamin Omao Sr. Malaybalay City Bukidnon
938 19-Sep-14 166459 Elizabeth Bagonoc General Santos City
939 19-Sep-14 166460 Ramon Melliza General Santos City
940 19-Sep-14 166461 Franklin Gacal Jr. General Santos City
941 19-Sep-14 166462 Rosalita Nuñez General Santos City
942 19-Sep-14 166463 Romero Ajoc Socorro Surigao del Norte
943 19-Sep-14 166464 Nector Lasala Socorro Surigao del Norte
944 19-Sep-14 166465 Leolito Gambing Socorro Surigao del Norte
945 19-Sep-14 166466 Marlito Carduza Socorro Surigao del Norte
946 19-Sep-14 166467 Wilberto Dacera Socorro Surigao del Norte
947 19-Sep-14 166468 Raul Carduza Socorro Surigao del Norte
948 19-Sep-14 166469 Felizardo Galanida Socorro Surigao del Norte
949 19-Sep-14 166470 Samuel Coniato Socorro Surigao del Norte
950 19-Sep-14 166471 Glenn Mark Dizon Socorro Surigao del Norte
951 19-Sep-14 166472 Nilo Teves Sta. Catalina Negros Oriental
952 19-Sep-14 166473 Johny Abrasaldo Sta. Catalina Negros Oriental
953 19-Sep-14 166474 Gerard Napigkit Sta. Catalina Negros Oriental
954 19-Sep-14 166475 Filemon Ibale Sta. Catalina Negros Oriental
955 19-Sep-14 166476 Florenita Elvinia Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
956 19-Sep-14 166477 Enriqueta Alabado Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
957 19-Sep-14 166478 Edilberta dela Peña Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
958 19-Sep-14 166479 Gleison Alanano Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
959 19-Sep-14 166480 Mario Pinili Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
960 19-Sep-14 166481 Samson Elnar Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
961 19-Sep-14 166482 Deodoro Partosa Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
962 19-Sep-14 166483 Victoriano Marilla Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
963 19-Sep-14 166484 Anecito Baliola Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
964 19-Sep-14 166485 Joel Tugaoen Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
965 19-Sep-14 166486 Joseph Tamayo Laoag City Ilocos Norte
966 19-Sep-14 166487 Edison Bonoan Laoag City Ilocos Norte
967 19-Sep-14 166488 Ferdinand Domingo Laoag City Ilocos Norte
968 19-Sep-14 166489 Donald Nicolas Laoag City Ilocos Norte
969 19-Sep-14 166490 Derick Lao Laoag City Ilocos Norte
970 19-Sep-14 166491 Franklin Dante Respicio Laoag City Ilocos Norte
971 19-Sep-14 166492 June Tanglao Magalang Pampanga
972 19-Sep-14 166493 Larry Aquino Magalang Pampanga
973 19-Sep-14 166494 Joel Cruz Magalang Pampanga
974 19-Sep-14 166495 Dante Guzman Magalang Pampanga
975 19-Sep-14 166496 Harry Zemel Jr. Magalang Pampanga
976 19-Sep-14 166497 Roberto Mirasol Magalang Pampanga
977 19-Sep-14 166498 Malu Lacson Magalang Pampanga
978 19-Sep-14 166499 Ricardo Yalung Bacolor Pampanga
979 19-Sep-14 166500 Emily Batac-Valerio Bacolor Pampanga
980 19-Sep-14 166501 Darwin Angeles Bacolor Pampanga
981 19-Sep-14 166502 Ener Lampa Bacolor Pampanga
982 19-Sep-14 166503 Nilo Caballa Bacolor Pampanga
983 19-Sep-14 166504 Voltare San Pedro Bacolor Pampanga
984 19-Sep-14 166505 Ariel Sta. Cruz Bacolor Pampanga
985 19-Sep-14 166506 Ramonito Torrefranca Carmen Bohol
986 19-Sep-14 166507 Georgina Guillen Piddig Ilocos Norte
987 19-Sep-14 166508 Benjamin Palbusa Buguias Benguet
988 19-Sep-14 166509 Gaudioso Balansag Maramag Bukidnon
989 19-Sep-14 166510 Mario Jumawan Maramag Bukidnon
990 19-Sep-14 166511 Krysynthia Raquel Pader Maramag Bukidnon
991 19-Sep-14 166512 Ike Amorgana Bindoy Negros Oriental
992 19-Sep-14 166513 Eniego Jabagat Bindoy Negros Oriental
993 19-Sep-14 166514 Joel Verenio Bindoy Negros Oriental
994 19-Sep-14 166515 Maximiana Estela Lomeda Bindoy Negros Oriental
995 19-Sep-14 166516 Anna Marie Villanueva Bindoy Negros Oriental
996 19-Sep-14 166517 Renante Cadiente Bindoy Negros Oriental
997 19-Sep-14 166518 Jose Arlie Gutang Bindoy Negros Oriental
998 19-Sep-14 166519 Virgilio Dy Bindoy Negros Oriental
999 19-Sep-14 166520 Frederick Maxino Bindoy Negros Oriental
1000 19-Sep-14 166521 Felecito Masagnay Mati Davao Oriental
1001 19-Sep-14 166522 Joel Pua Lipa City Batangas
1002 19-Sep-14 166525 Graham Nazer Dumama Cotabato City
1003 19-Sep-14 166526 Abdillah Lim Cotabato City
1004 19-Sep-14 166527 Christina Chua Cotabato City
1005 19-Sep-14 166528 Jeanne Zoilo Cotabato City
1006 19-Sep-14 166529 Sukarno Sema Cotabato City
1007 19-Sep-14 166530 Kusin Taha Cotabato City
1008 19-Sep-14 166531 Madatu Datumanong Cotabato City
1009 19-Sep-14 166532 Froilan Melendrez Cotabato City
1010 19-Sep-14 166533 Freddie Ridao Cotabato City
1011 19-Sep-14 166534 Mohammad Ali Matabalao Cotabato City
1012 19-Sep-14 166535 Frederick Albios Dinas Zamboanga del Sur
1013 19-Sep-14 166536 Eleazer Asoy Dinas Zamboanga del Sur
1014 19-Sep-14 166537 Jann Rainbow Domingo Dinas Zamboanga del Sur
1015 19-Sep-14 166538 Virgilio Albarico Dinas Zamboanga del Sur
1016 19-Sep-14 166539 Gracelda Cagas Dinas Zamboanga del Sur
1017 19-Sep-14 166540 Camarodden Maulana Dinas Zamboanga del Sur
1018 19-Sep-14 166541 Adrian Olimpo Murcia Negros Occidental
1019 19-Sep-14 166542 Norberto delos Reyes Murcia Negros Occidental
1020 19-Sep-14 166543 Joselino Santiago Jr. Murcia Negros Occidental
1021 19-Sep-14 166544 Ruel Villarosa Murcia Negros Occidental
1022 19-Sep-14 166545 Belen Magbanua Murcia Negros Occidental
1023 19-Sep-14 166546 Antonio Luis Gonzaga Murcia Negros Occidental
1024 19-Sep-14 166547 Ma. Emely Carmona Baggao Cagayan
1025 19-Sep-14 166548 Lilibeth Ulep Baggao Cagayan
1026 19-Sep-14 166549 Virginia Loreta Herrero Baggao Cagayan
1027 19-Sep-14 166550 Rowel Gazmen Baggao Cagayan
1028 19-Sep-14 166551 Arnold Alonzo Baggao Cagayan
1029 19-Sep-14 166552 Roy Franco Dumayag Baggao Cagayan
1030 19-Sep-14 166553 Johny Bacud Baggao Cagayan
1031 19-Sep-14 166554 Vicente Pattung Baggao Cagayan

Walk-In

Date
OR#
Name
LGU
Province
1 23-Sep-14 166555 Antonio Bakilan Tabuk City Kalinga
2 23-Sep-14 166556 Leonardo Lawana Sablan Benguet
3 23-Sep-14 166557 Jeffrey Palce Laguna
4 23-Sep-14 166558 Dolores Binwag Quezon Nueva Vizcaya
5 23-Sep-14 166559 Ronda Maruhom Sultan Naga Dimaporo Lanao del Norte
6 23-Sep-14 166560 Fred Bagbagen Baguio City
7 23-Sep-14 166561 Charmie Benavides Pasig City
8 23-Sep-14 166562 Raul Timogtimog Maco Compostela Valley
9 23-Sep-14 166563 Anthony Merlin Sibumpan Maco Compostela Valley
10 23-Sep-14 166564 Oscar Amolong Maco Compostela Valley
11 23-Sep-14 166565 Joel Penido Maco Compostela Valley
12 23-Sep-14 166566 Antonio Ordonio Maco Compostela Valley
13 23-Sep-14 166567 Jose Aquino Maco Compostela Valley
14 23-Sep-14 166569 Nenita Lopez Maco Compostela Valley
15 23-Sep-14 166570 Ma. Cecilia Neri Maco Compostela Valley
16 23-Sep-14 166571 Andresito Burgos Caraga Davao Oriental
17 23-Sep-14 166572 Perla Tumaliuan Tuguegarao City Cagayan
18 23-Sep-14 166573 Chester Lim Jimalalud Negros Oriental
19 23-Sep-14 166574 Philip Adlao Placer Surigao del Norte
20 23-Sep-14 166575 Marie Jane Comandante San Benito Surigao del Norte
21 23-Sep-14 166576 Dario Ocay San Juan Siquijor
22 23-Sep-14 166577 Wilson Uy Palo Leyte
23 23-Sep-14 166578 Maybelyn Fernandez Dagupan City
24 23-Sep-14 166579 Donato Chan Medina Misamis Oriental
25 23-Sep-14 166580 Richristopher Magbanua Palawan
26 23-Sep-14 166584 Domingo Ambrocio San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
27 23-Sep-14 166585 Tommy Karl Pendatun Gen. S. K. Pendatun Maguindanao
28 23-Sep-14 166586 Romeo Evangelista Tarlac
29 23-Sep-14 166588 Edward Isidro Isabela
30 23-Sep-14 166589 Donaldo Suarez Unisan Quezon
31 23-Sep-14 166592 Janrey Gavina Panabo City Davao del Norte
32 23-Sep-14 166593 Rochelyn Libor San Jose Dinagat Islands
33 23-Sep-14 166594 Peter Marcus Matias Sta. Rosa Nueva Ecija
34 23-Sep-14 166595 Joenemi Kapina Palimbang Sultan Kudarat
35 23-Sep-14 166596 Michael Tapang Porac Pampanga
36 23-Sep-14 166597 Ernesto Mondarte Pagadian City Zamboanga del Sur
37 23-Sep-14 166598 Lorena Borja Valenzuela City
38 23-Sep-14 166599 Marianela Malinao Davao del Sur
39 23-Sep-14 166600 Emeterio Roa Sr. Clarin Misamis Occidental
40 23-Sep-14 166602 Oliver Owen Garcia Valencia City Bukidnon
41 23-Sep-14 166603 Sabino Fabrero Torrijos Marinduque
42 23-Sep-14 166604 Antonio Ouano Jr. Getafe Bohol
43 23-Sep-14 166606 Verino Mambo-o Davao City
44 23-Sep-14 166607 Nadja Marie Vicencio Malabon City
45 23-Sep-14 166608 Maricar Torres Malabon City
46 23-Sep-14 166609 Ricky Bernardo Malabon City
47 23-Sep-14 166610 Rufino Bautista Malabon City
48 23-Sep-14 166611 Merlin Mañalac Malabon City
49 23-Sep-14 166612 Jaime Dumalaog Malabon City
50 23-Sep-14 166613 Edward Nolasco Malabon City
51 23-Sep-14 166614 Bernard dela Cruz Malabon City
52 23-Sep-14 166615 Elmer Datuin Baguio City
53 23-Sep-14 166616 Avelard Ibarra Crisostomo Batac City Ilocos Norte
54 24-Sep-14 166617 Evelyn Maduro Batanes
55 24-Sep-14 166618 Ariel Arceo Guiguinto Bulacan
56 24-Sep-14 166619 Lino Cañares Aroroy Masbate
57 24-Sep-14 166622 Rogelio Marañon Magpet North Cotabato
58 24-Sep-14 166623 Lorito Maragañas Cabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
60 24-Sep-14 166625 Ana Marie Bersamin Bangued Abra
61 24-Sep-14 166626 Cherry Pink Sanidad Abra
62 24-Sep-14 166627 Alma Moreno Parañaque City
63 24-Sep-14 166646 Guideljan Acha Sierra Bullones Bohol
64 24-Sep-14 166651 Myrnalin Cano Sison Surigao del Norte
65 24-Sep-14 166652 Victoria Larines Sison Surigao del Norte
66 24-Sep-14 166653 Cristy Alas Sison Surigao del Norte
67 24-Sep-14 166654 William Avila Sison Surigao del Norte
68 24-Sep-14 166655 Lowell Fernandez Ibajay Aklan
69 24-Sep-14 166656 Edgar Magbiray Ibajay Aklan
70 24-Sep-14 166657 Mabini Ascaño Ibajay Aklan
71 24-Sep-14 166658 Rano Hontiveros Ibajay Aklan
72 24-Sep-14 166659 Orlie Tuazon Numancia Aklan
73 24-Sep-14 166660 Helen Bruce Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
74 24-Sep-14 166661 Johnny Mondol Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
75 24-Sep-14 166662 Glecerio Cabus Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
76 24-Sep-14 166663 Mark Julius Ybañez Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
77 24-Sep-14 166664 Librado Magcanta Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
78 24-Sep-14 166665 Ismael Rengguijo Jr. Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
79 24-Sep-14 166666 Zaldy Marin San Agustin Romblon
80 24-Sep-14 166667 Yolly Burguete San Agustin Romblon
81 24-Sep-14 166668 Norman Fatalla San Agustin Romblon
82 24-Sep-14 166669 William Tan San Agustin Romblon
83 24-Sep-14 166670 Claro Madrilejos San Agustin Romblon
84 24-Sep-14 166671 Carlos Catalist San Agustin Romblon
85 24-Sep-14 166672 Lupo Manga San Agustin Romblon
86 24-Sep-14 166673 Ruben Montesa San Agustin Romblon
87 24-Sep-14 166674 Benito Magracia San Agustin Romblon
88 24-Sep-14 166675 Eriel Ibarra Limay Bataan
89 24-Sep-14 166676 Edgardo Cortez Limay Bataan
90 24-Sep-14 166677 Antonino Joaquin Limay Bataan
91 24-Sep-14 166678 Grady de Roxas Limay Bataan
92 24-Sep-14 166679 Filemon Barbe Limay Bataan
93 24-Sep-14 166680 Eduardo Rivero Limay Bataan
94 24-Sep-14 166681 Gil Samonte Limay Bataan
95 24-Sep-14 166682 Restituto Reyes Limay Bataan
96 24-Sep-14 166683 Constante Supla Sta. Ana Cagayan
97 24-Sep-14 166684 Karen Manera Sta. Ana Cagayan
98 24-Sep-14 166685 Catherine Ladrido Sta. Ana Cagayan
99 24-Sep-14 166686 Beniflor Guittap Sta. Ana Cagayan
100 24-Sep-14 166687 Joselito Martin Sta. Ana Cagayan
101 24-Sep-14 166688 Joel Martinez Sta. Ana Cagayan
102 24-Sep-14 166689 Melecio Costales Sta. Ana Cagayan
103 24-Sep-14 166690 Marciano Agonoy Jr. Sta. Ana Cagayan
104 24-Sep-14 166691 Joey Marcellana Daraga Albay
105 24-Sep-14 166692 Salvador Llamasares Daraga Albay
106 24-Sep-14 166693 Christopher Dalaguit Daraga Albay
107 24-Sep-14 166694 Artiso Mandawa Brooke's Point Palawan
108 24-Sep-14 166695 Eliseo Crespo Brooke's Point Palawan
109 24-Sep-14 166696 Sisinando Balberan Brooke's Point Palawan
110 24-Sep-14 166697 Victoriano Calili Brooke's Point Palawan
111 24-Sep-14 166698 Bernardo Abengoza Jr. Brooke's Point Palawan
112 24-Sep-14 166699 Vryant Rojehr Belison Mogpog Marinduque
113 24-Sep-14 166700 Rogelio Badua Brooke's Point Palawan
114 24-Sep-14 166701 Eric Alba Palauig Zambales
115 24-Sep-14 166702 Fred Sevilla Palauig Zambales
116 24-Sep-14 166703 Bryan Anaud Palauig Zambales
117 24-Sep-14 166704 James Aranda Palauig Zambales
118 24-Sep-14 166705 Andrew Adajar Jasaan Misamis Oriental
119 24-Sep-14 166706 Manuel Trozo Jasaan Misamis Oriental
120 24-Sep-14 166707 Johannes Salcedo Jasaan Misamis Oriental
121 24-Sep-14 166708 Robert Absin Jasaan Misamis Oriental
122 24-Sep-14 166709 Rodenio Zayas Jasaan Misamis Oriental
123 24-Sep-14 166710 Versun Edades Jasaan Misamis Oriental
124 24-Sep-14 166711 Rebecca Edos Jasaan Misamis Oriental
125 24-Sep-14 166712 Patrick Tanaka Jasaan Misamis Oriental
126 24-Sep-14 166713 Julieto Escalante Jasaan Misamis Oriental
127 24-Sep-14 166714 Charlito Eugenio Jasaan Misamis Oriental
128 24-Sep-14 166715 Frederick Llausas Jasaan Misamis Oriental
129 24-Sep-14 166716 Adela Matuod Veruela Agusan del Sur
130 24-Sep-14 166717 Amador Allan Reyes Talavera Nueva Ecija
131 24-Sep-14 166718 Angelina Soleta Talavera Nueva Ecija
132 24-Sep-14 166719 Edgardo Sebastian Talavera Nueva Ecija
133 24-Sep-14 166720 Eduardo Zamora Talavera Nueva Ecija
134 24-Sep-14 166721 Reynaldo Baldedara Talavera Nueva Ecija
135 24-Sep-14 166722 Andrei Bigcas Talavera Nueva Ecija
136 24-Sep-14 166723 Flores Alingalan Banaybanay Davao Oriental
137 24-Sep-14 166724 Pretcel Ladra Banaybanay Davao Oriental
138 24-Sep-14 166725 Jokarnain Tambuang Banaybanay Davao Oriental
139 24-Sep-14 166726 Sis Mamison Abdullah Dasol Maguindanao
140 24-Sep-14 166727 Marcenio Garcia Banaybanay Davao Oriental
141 24-Sep-14 166728 Vicente Caminero Banaybanay Davao Oriental
142 24-Sep-14 166729 Leonilo Pacay Banaybanay Davao Oriental
143 24-Sep-14 166730 Oscar Romero Opol Misamis Oriental
144 24-Sep-14 166731 Salic Sarip Ali Balindong Lanao del Sur
145 24-Sep-14 166732 Roberto Rabasio Dinas Zamboanga del Sur
146 24-Sep-14 166733 Cecilia Lazarte Muntinlupa City
147 24-Sep-14 166734 Ma. Nory Olarve Muntinlupa City
148 24-Sep-14 166735 Roberto Baes Muntinlupa City
149 24-Sep-14 166736 Robert Abas Muntinlupa City
150 24-Sep-14 166737 Elmer Espeleta Muntinlupa City
151 24-Sep-14 166738 Neptali Santiago Muntinlupa City
152 24-Sep-14 166739 Vergel Ulanday Muntinlupa City
153 24-Sep-14 166740 Ma. Dhesiree Arevalo Muntinlupa City
154 24-Sep-14 166741 Louisito Arciaga Muntinlupa City
155 24-Sep-14 166742 Raul Corro Muntinlupa City
156 24-Sep-14 166743 Faujiah Mangelen Paglat Maguindanao
157 24-Sep-14 166744 Eduardo Toquero Sta. Lucia Ilocos Sur
158 24-Sep-14 166745 Simeon Salgado Sta. Lucia Ilocos Sur
159 24-Sep-14 166746 Ronald Joven Sta. Lucia Ilocos Sur
160 24-Sep-14 166747 Renato Villaber Tubigon Bohol
161 24-Sep-14 166748 Teodorico Muga Tubigon Bohol
162 24-Sep-14 166749 Paciente Fuentes Tubigon Bohol
163 24-Sep-14 166750 Peluche Bergado Tubigon Bohol
164 24-Sep-14 166751 Melchor Arago Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
165 24-Sep-14 166752 Marlon Lopez Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
166 24-Sep-14 166753 Miko Mark Francis Atienza Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
167 24-Sep-14 166754 Edwin Axalan Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
168 24-Sep-14 166755 Mark Garry Evangelista Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
169 24-Sep-14 166756 Wilbert Candava Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
170 24-Sep-14 166757 Mark Quimpo Kalibo Aklan
171 24-Sep-14 166758 Mark Ace Bautista Kalibo Aklan
172 24-Sep-14 166759 Thomson Babael Catarman Camiguin
173 24-Sep-14 166760 Virgilio Dinorog Catarman Camiguin
174 24-Sep-14 166761 Raul Buhisan Catarman Camiguin
175 24-Sep-14 166762 Nilo Patricio Amao Catarman Camiguin
176 24-Sep-14 166763 Gilbert Loquias Catarman Camiguin
177 24-Sep-14 166764 Agustin Caingles Catarman Camiguin
178 24-Sep-14 166765 Carlosito Avila Cagwait Surigao del Sur
179 24-Sep-14 166766 Guardiano Lozada Cagwait Surigao del Sur
180 24-Sep-14 166767 Miguel Tugbo Cagwait Surigao del Sur
181 24-Sep-14 166768 Romeo Mondalo Cagwait Surigao del Sur
182 24-Sep-14 166769 Jerry Mejores Cagwait Surigao del Sur
183 24-Sep-14 166770 David Lozada Jr. Cagwait Surigao del Sur
184 24-Sep-14 166771 Marian Calawen Bokod Benguet
185 24-Sep-14 166772 Hanalyn Oldico Bokod Benguet
186 24-Sep-14 166773 Isabelo Perez Jr. Mabini Compostela Valley
187 24-Sep-14 166774 Keith Yanong Maragusan Compostela Valley
188 24-Sep-14 166775 Bernardo Limikid Maragusan Compostela Valley
189 24-Sep-14 166776 Jesusa Fajardo Palayan City Nueva Ecija
190 24-Sep-14 166777 Rosalia Merez Palayan City Nueva Ecija
191 24-Sep-14 166778 Robenson Sale Calaca Batangas
192 24-Sep-14 166779 Jose Arturo Enano Gubat Sorsogon
193 24-Sep-14 166780 Ramon Entico Gubat Sorsogon
194 24-Sep-14 166781 Kenneth Escandor Gubat Sorsogon
195 24-Sep-14 166782 Desideria Montalbo Kibawe Bukidnon
196 24-Sep-14 166783 Gregoria Calog-os Kibawe Bukidnon
197 24-Sep-14 166784 Leovino Constantino Carrascal Surigao del Sur
198 24-Sep-14 166785 Servando Cuajao Carrascal Surigao del Sur
199 24-Sep-14 166786 Florida Coma Carrascal Surigao del Sur
200 24-Sep-14 166787 Jessie James Valle Carrascal Surigao del Sur
201 24-Sep-14 166788 Richard Hotchkiss Carrascal Surigao del Sur
202 24-Sep-14 166789 Eduardo Urquia Carrascal Surigao del Sur
203 24-Sep-14 166790 Leah Marie Romano Braulio Dujali Davao del Norte
204 24-Sep-14 166791 Melfar Aguiluz Braulio Dujali Davao del Norte
205 24-Sep-14 166792 Florestine Tabligan Pandan Catanduanes
206 24-Sep-14 166793 Erwin Asgapo Malungon Sarangani
207 24-Sep-14 166794 Edgar Arlan Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
208 24-Sep-14 166795 Cresanto Liza Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
209 24-Sep-14 166796 Maximino Cometa III Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
210 24-Sep-14 166797 Neptali Tan Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
211 24-Sep-14 166798 Isidro Magtulis Barbaza Antique
212 24-Sep-14 166799 Ramy Anthony Necesario I Barbaza Antique
213 24-Sep-14 166800 Pedro Palacios Barbaza Antique
214 24-Sep-14 166801 Aizel Villorente Libacao Aklan
215 24-Sep-14 166802 Mila Lanciso Libacao Aklan
216 24-Sep-14 166803 Napoleon Navarosa Libacao Aklan
217 24-Sep-14 166804 Wenefreda Solina Libacao Aklan
218 24-Sep-14 166805 Riza Melicor Labason Zamboanga del Norte
219 24-Sep-14 166806 Harold Amplayo Labason Zamboanga del Norte
220 24-Sep-14 166807 Alan Digamon Labason Zamboanga del Norte
221 24-Sep-14 166808 Feteluzel Manzano Labason Zamboanga del Norte
222 24-Sep-14 166809 Celestina Ybarley Labason Zamboanga del Norte
223 24-Sep-14 166810 Ann Zapatos Libacao Aklan
224 24-Sep-14 166811 Alfredo Ydel Baungon Bukidnon
225 24-Sep-14 166812 Richard Acosta Baungon Bukidnon
226 24-Sep-14 166813 Albert Montenegro Baungon Bukidnon
227 24-Sep-14 166814 Emmanuel Racarro Baungon Bukidnon
228 24-Sep-14 166815 Vicente Betita South Upi Maguindanao
229 24-Sep-14 166816 Ricardo Gunsi South Upi Maguindanao
230 24-Sep-14 166817 Linda Erese South Upi Maguindanao
231 24-Sep-14 166818 Rogelio Luzana Veruela Agusan del Sur
232 24-Sep-14 166819 Ike Quisay Veruela Agusan del Sur
233 24-Sep-14 166820 Marla Sargan South Upi Maguindanao
234 24-Sep-14 166821 Warlito Bansigan South Upi Maguindanao
235 24-Sep-14 166822 Marcelino Mora San Jose Northern Samar
236 24-Sep-14 166823 Estelito Perez San Jose Northern Samar
237 24-Sep-14 166824 Nancy Evaristo San Jose Northern Samar
238 24-Sep-14 166825 Reynaldo Esidera (Liza) San Jose Northern Samar
239 24-Sep-14 166826 Reynaldo Saligumba San Jose Northern Samar
240 24-Sep-14 166827 Jerry Primero Anao Tarlac
241 24-Sep-14 166828 Roberto Lerio Jr. Placer Surigao del Norte
242 24-Sep-14 166829 Reynaldo Seeto Placer Surigao del Norte
243 24-Sep-14 166830 Clodivino Rabina Gattaran Cagayan
244 24-Sep-14 166831 Roberto Macdon Torrijos Marinduque
245 24-Sep-14 166832 Pablito Grimaldo Torrijos Marinduque
246 24-Sep-14 166833 Angel Pemintel Torrijos Marinduque
247 24-Sep-14 166834 Bernardo Andrade Torrijos Marinduque
248 24-Sep-14 166835 Norma Villar Torrijos Marinduque
249 24-Sep-14 166836 Marivic Estrada Rimando Naguilian La Union
250 24-Sep-14 166837 Anita Nicolas Naguilian La Union
251 24-Sep-14 166838 Manuel Operaflor San Agustin Isabela
252 24-Sep-14 166839 Eddie Mayor San Agustin Isabela
253 24-Sep-14 166840 Noli Daguro San Agustin Isabela
254 24-Sep-14 166841 Evelyn Ursonal Don Victoriano Misamis Occidental
255 24-Sep-14 166842 Junnifer Caday Don Victoriano Misamis Occidental
256 24-Sep-14 166843 Charlie Serohijos Don Victoriano Misamis Occidental
257 24-Sep-14 166844 Gregorio Maria Yambao Minalin Pampanga
258 24-Sep-14 166845 Arvin Suller Angeles City
259 24-Sep-14 166846 Alexander Indiongco Angeles City
260 24-Sep-14 166847 Danica Lacson Angeles City
261 24-Sep-14 166848 Carmelo Lazatin Jr. Angeles City
262 24-Sep-14 166849 Maricel Morales Angeles City
263 24-Sep-14 166850 Edgardo Pamintuan Angeles City
264 24-Sep-14 166851 Elmar Anyayahan Socorro Oriental Mindoro
265 24-Sep-14 166852 Richard Hain Cabuyao City Laguna
266 24-Sep-14 166853 Amelito Alimagno Cabuyao City Laguna
267 24-Sep-14 166854 Benjamin del Rosario Cabuyao City Laguna
268 24-Sep-14 166855 Jose Benson Aguillo Cabuyao City Laguna
269 24-Sep-14 166856 Tito Fortunato Caringal Cabuyao City Laguna
270 24-Sep-14 166857 Jaime Onofre Batallones Cabuyao City Laguna
271 24-Sep-14 166858 Ernesto Gustilo Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
272 24-Sep-14 166859 Benedicto Savellano Cabugao Ilocos Sur
273 24-Sep-14 166860 Cayetano Recabo Mainit Surigao del Norte
274 24-Sep-14 166861 Alrodin Behagan Mainit Surigao del Norte
275 24-Sep-14 166862 Edgar Canangcaan Mainit Surigao del Norte
276 24-Sep-14 166863 Felipe Garido Mainit Surigao del Norte
277 24-Sep-14 166864 Erlinda Mantilla Mainit Surigao del Norte
278 24-Sep-14 166865 Gaudencio Mondano Mainit Surigao del Norte
279 24-Sep-14 166866 Lynda Mozar Mainit Surigao del Norte
280 24-Sep-14 166867 Elizabeth Rayman San Narciso Zambales
281 24-Sep-14 166868 Ferdinand Abinsay San Narciso Zambales
282 24-Sep-14 166869 Ador Torres San Narciso Zambales
283 24-Sep-14 166870 Lyndyl Ligsay San Narciso Zambales
284 24-Sep-14 166871 Bienvenido Paz Jr. San Narciso Zambales
285 24-Sep-14 166872 Ronald Cabiles San Narciso Zambales
286 24-Sep-14 166873 Eugene Fabilena San Narciso Zambales
287 24-Sep-14 166874 Menandro Maybiton San Narciso Zambales
288 24-Sep-14 166875 Dan Alvarado San Narciso Zambales
289 24-Sep-14 166876 Susan Lopez Tubigon Bohol
290 24-Sep-14 166877 Anecita Middlemist Tubigon Bohol
291 24-Sep-14 166878 Antonietta Valiente Inabanga Bohol
292 24-Sep-14 166879 Nena Melecio Inabanga Bohol
293 24-Sep-14 166880 Nolasco Salazar Inabanga Bohol
294 24-Sep-14 166881 Nicomedes Taño Inabanga Bohol
295 24-Sep-14 166882 Francisco Alesna Inabanga Bohol
296 24-Sep-14 166883 Aaron Castillo Bislig City Surigao del Sur
297 24-Sep-14 166884 Ben Almanon Bislig City Surigao del Sur
298 24-Sep-14 166885 Nasser Mahamod Sibuco Zamboanga del Norte
299 24-Sep-14 166886 Jaapal Dodong Sibuco Zamboanga del Norte
300 24-Sep-14 166887 Joman Mandi Sibuco Zamboanga del Norte
301 24-Sep-14 166888 Absar Ganil Sibuco Zamboanga del Norte
302 24-Sep-14 166889 Willy Alipon Sibuco Zamboanga del Norte
303 24-Sep-14 166890 Abbas Samson Sibuco Zamboanga del Norte
304 24-Sep-14 166891 Rodrigo Rosal Valencia City Bukidnon
305 24-Sep-14 166892 Rolando Centillas Jr. Valencia City Bukidnon
306 24-Sep-14 166893 Glenn Peduche Valencia City Bukidnon
307 24-Sep-14 166894 Solomon Rufila San Francisco Agusan del Sur
308 24-Sep-14 166895 Restie Bandong San Francisco Agusan del Sur
309 24-Sep-14 166896 Edison Laurie Maramag Bukidnon
310 24-Sep-14 166897 Anthony Atay Mulina Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
311 24-Sep-14 166898 Marcelino Manayon Sr. Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
312 24-Sep-14 166899 Ernie Manatad Mandaue City Cebu
313 24-Sep-14 166900 Marius Orlando Oco South Cotabato
314 24-Sep-14 166901 Don Concordia Rizal Laguna
315 24-Sep-14 166902 Marlon Solquia Rizal Laguna
316 24-Sep-14 166903 Florante Isles Rizal Laguna
317 24-Sep-14 166904 Ricardo Asegurado Rizal Laguna
318 24-Sep-14 166905 Russel John Isles Rizal Laguna
319 24-Sep-14 166906 Ismael Viriña Rizal Laguna
320 24-Sep-14 166907 Nonito Hicban Rizal Laguna
321 24-Sep-14 166908 Isagani Visey Rizal Laguna
322 24-Sep-14 166909 Dennis Glean Gen. Aguinaldo Cavite
323 24-Sep-14 166910 Allan Glean Gen. Aguinaldo Cavite
324 24-Sep-14 166911 Ricardo Mendoza Gen. Aguinaldo Cavite
325 24-Sep-14 166912 Librado Angat Gen. Aguinaldo Cavite
326 24-Sep-14 166913 Ricardo Binauhan Gen. Aguinaldo Cavite
327 24-Sep-14 166914 Anselmo Calingasan Gen. Aguinaldo Cavite
328 24-Sep-14 166915 Roel Gonzales Gen. Aguinaldo Cavite
329 24-Sep-14 166916 Marvin Baisara Lamitan Basilan
330 24-Sep-14 166917 Milagros Uy Cortes Bohol
331 24-Sep-14 166918 Milan Rebusa Cortes Bohol
332 24-Sep-14 166919 Vevencio Calimutan Cortes Bohol
333 24-Sep-14 166920 Isabela Sumontan Cortes Bohol
334 24-Sep-14 166921 Roland Deticio Malaybalay Bukidnon
335 24-Sep-14 166922 Rendon Sangalang Malaybalay Bukidnon
336 24-Sep-14 166923 Reynalbert Insular South Upi Maguindanao
337 24-Sep-14 166924 Ma. Lina Pacete Maragusan Compostela Valley
338 24-Sep-14 166925 Ulysses Varona Maragusan Compostela Valley
339 24-Sep-14 166926 Gilbert Calunsag Maragusan Compostela Valley
340 24-Sep-14 166927 Warren Pabillaran Malaybalay Bukidnon
341 24-Sep-14 166928 Lorenzo Dinlayan Jr. Malaybalay Bukidnon
342 24-Sep-14 166929 Louel Tortula Malaybalay Bukidnon
343 24-Sep-14 166930 George Damasco Malaybalay Bukidnon
344 24-Sep-14 166931 Manuel Evangelista Sr. Malaybalay Bukidnon
345 24-Sep-14 166932 Medialin Barcelona Altavas Aklan
346 24-Sep-14 166933 Rosario Belarmino Altavas Aklan
347 24-Sep-14 166934 Ariel Seno Maragusan Compostela Valley
348 24-Sep-14 166935 Miles Atugan Montevista Compostela Valley
349 24-Sep-14 166936 Alice Binalangbang Montevista Compostela Valley
350 24-Sep-14 166937 Danilo Requillo Montevista Compostela Valley
351 24-Sep-14 166938 Roberto Garcia Montevista Compostela Valley
352 24-Sep-14 166939 Siporiano Remedios Montevista Compostela Valley
353 24-Sep-14 166940 Abelardo Abelita Montevista Compostela Valley
354 24-Sep-14 166941 Felipe Rabanoz Montevista Compostela Valley
355 24-Sep-14 166942 Hayati Dugasan Brooke's Point Palawan
356 24-Sep-14 166943 Hector Arenillo San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
357 24-Sep-14 166944 Bernie Bae San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
358 24-Sep-14 166945 Nenita Layese Mandaue Cebu
359 24-Sep-14 166946 Demetrio Cortes Jr. Mandaue Cebu
360 24-Sep-14 166947 Jose Jefferson Ceniza Mandaue Cebu
361 24-Sep-14 166948 Diosdado Suico Mandaue Cebu
362 24-Sep-14 166949 Benjamin Basiga Mandaue Cebu
363 24-Sep-14 166950 Elstone Daban Mandaue Cebu
364 24-Sep-14 166951 Sanisa Otto Ipil Zamboanga Sibugay
365 24-Sep-14 166952 Roger Guinanad Ipil Zamboanga Sibugay
366 24-Sep-14 166953 Ramses Troy Olegario Ipil Zamboanga Sibugay
367 24-Sep-14 166954 Daisy Balanguit Pambujan Northern Samar
368 24-Sep-14 166955 Cindy Torres Pambujan Northern Samar
369 24-Sep-14 166956 Iluminada Zalazar Pambujan Northern Samar
370 24-Sep-14 166957 Oferlia dela Cruz Pambujan Northern Samar
371 24-Sep-14 166958 Abdulrahman Abubacar Datu Paglas Maguindanao
372 24-Sep-14 166959 Abdulkarim Madidis Datu Paglas Maguindanao
373 24-Sep-14 166960 Ansal Mangakoy Datu Paglas Maguindanao
374 24-Sep-14 166961 Mundo Ayob Datu Paglas Maguindanao
375 24-Sep-14 166962 Pundo Datang Datu Paglas Maguindanao
376 24-Sep-14 166963 Medtalicop Nando Datu Paglas Maguindanao
377 24-Sep-14 166964 Alex Pompong Datu Paglas Maguindanao
378 24-Sep-14 166965 Mohamad Ali Baguadatu Datu Paglas Maguindanao
379 24-Sep-14 166966 Faisal Insiang Datu Paglas Maguindanao
380 24-Sep-14 166967 Efren Diaz Sta. Cruz Laguna
381 24-Sep-14 166968 Isagani Malapaya Sta. Cruz Laguna
382 24-Sep-14 166969 Serafim San Juan Jr. Sta. Cruz Laguna
383 24-Sep-14 166970 Ronald Obligacion Sta. Cruz Laguna
384 24-Sep-14 166971 Rafael Bautista Tuy Batangas
385 24-Sep-14 166972 Romnalyn Madalipay Quezon Nueva Vizcaya
386 24-Sep-14 166973 Amor Dincog Quezon Nueva Vizcaya
387 24-Sep-14 166974 Eduardo Dasalla Quezon Nueva Vizcaya
388 24-Sep-14 166975 Joery dela Cruz Quezon Nueva Vizcaya
389 24-Sep-14 166976 Ronnie Madalipay Quezon Nueva Vizcaya
390 24-Sep-14 166977 Irwin Paulino Quezon Nueva Vizcaya
391 24-Sep-14 166978 Liezl Alvarez Marilla Pio V. Corpuz Masbate
392 24-Sep-14 166979 Wilma Canama Tangub City Misamis Occidental
393 24-Sep-14 166980 Edgardo Morales Basud Camarines Norte
394 24-Sep-14 166981 Briccio Bugagao Jr. Basud Camarines Norte
395 24-Sep-14 166982 Miguel Maniago Jr. Sta. Cruz Zambales
396 24-Sep-14 166983 Miguel Niez Panabo City Davao del Norte
397 24-Sep-14 166984 Rosal Ross Surallah South Cotabato
398 24-Sep-14 166985 Claudio Tapleras Surallah South Cotabato
399 24-Sep-14 166986 Gregorio Ogoy Koronadal City South Cotabato
400 24-Sep-14 166987 Nassif Marohom Malabang Lanao del Sur
401 24-Sep-14 166988 Paramela Balindong Malabang Lanao del Sur
402 24-Sep-14 166989 Francisco Remitar Tagum City Davao del Norte
403 24-Sep-14 166990 Rogelio Joquiño Koronadal City South Cotabato
404 24-Sep-14 166991 Henry Pad-ay Impasugong Bukidnon
405 24-Sep-14 166992 Miguel Jitgano Impasugong Bukidnon
406 24-Sep-14 166993 Jonathan Olana Impasugong Bukidnon
407 24-Sep-14 166994 Antonio Fernandez Impasugong Bukidnon
408 24-Sep-14 166995 Reymundo Gante Impasugong Bukidnon
409 24-Sep-14 166996 Eriberto Bangis Impasugong Bukidnon
410 24-Sep-14 166997 Warlito Sagubay Impasugong Bukidnon
411 24-Sep-14 166998 Leo Pagaran Tago Surigao del Sur
412 24-Sep-14 166999 Ronnel Dawis Taal Batangas
413 24-Sep-14 167000 Lina Egano-Lipasana Capoocan Leyte
414 24-Sep-14 167001 Joseph Anthony Lutero Janiuay Iloilo
415 24-Sep-14 167002 Joven Barranco Janiuay Iloilo
416 24-Sep-14 167003 Raymundo Egan Barranco Janiuay Iloilo
417 24-Sep-14 167004 Noe Solidarios Janiuay Iloilo
418 24-Sep-14 167005 Elpidio Brillo Janiuay Iloilo
419 24-Sep-14 167006 Romeo Bolim Jr. Mabini Pangasinan
420 24-Sep-14 167007 Marvin Jessie Gako Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
421 24-Sep-14 167008 Leo Jose Jumawan Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
422 24-Sep-14 167009 Jessie Lagas Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
423 24-Sep-14 167010 Ceferino Puerto Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
424 24-Sep-14 167011 William Christopher Chua Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
425 24-Sep-14 167012 Robert Lu Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
426 24-Sep-14 167013 Sonia Emorecha Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
427 24-Sep-14 167014 Rocelo Curiba Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
428 24-Sep-14 167015 Romeo Cerbo Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
429 24-Sep-14 167016 Jessie Gaspar Gonzaga Cagayan
430 24-Sep-14 167017 Rafael Sumajit Gonzaga Cagayan
431 24-Sep-14 167018 Rema Valmonte Gonzaga Cagayan
432 24-Sep-14 167019 Jose Saniatan Gonzaga Cagayan
433 24-Sep-14 167020 Orlando Rasos Gonzaga Cagayan
434 24-Sep-14 167021 Ronald Foronda Gonzaga Cagayan
435 24-Sep-14 167022 Hermogenes Baclig Jr. Gonzaga Cagayan
436 24-Sep-14 167023 Elizer Baclig Gonzaga Cagayan
437 24-Sep-14 167024 Danilo Abico Sr. Diplahan Zamboanga Sibugay
438 24-Sep-14 167025 Ricardo Villa Diplahan Zamboanga Sibugay
439 24-Sep-14 167026 Jerry Jore Diplahan Zamboanga Sibugay
440 24-Sep-14 167027 Mario Barrientos Diplahan Zamboanga Sibugay
441 24-Sep-14 167028 Edson Ibañez Diplahan Zamboanga Sibugay
442 24-Sep-14 167029 Edward Mantos Diplahan Zamboanga Sibugay
443 24-Sep-14 167030 Epinito Asuncion Sr. Diplahan Zamboanga Sibugay
444 24-Sep-14 167031 Avelia Asuncion Diplahan Zamboanga Sibugay
445 24-Sep-14 167032 Ramil Villaruel Diplahan Zamboanga Sibugay
446 24-Sep-14 167033 Perly Rey Flores Josefina Zamboanga del Sur
447 24-Sep-14 167034 Roberto Barla Jr. Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
448 24-Sep-14 167035 Joaquin Atay Sr. Jose Abad Santos Davao del Sur
449 24-Sep-14 167036 Dunne Meton Motol Gasan Marinduque
450 24-Sep-14 167037 Rodolfo Caparros Gasan Marinduque
451 24-Sep-14 167038 Elisa Lao Gasan Marinduque
452 24-Sep-14 167039 Celia Margarita Asuncion Gasan Marinduque
453 24-Sep-14 167040 Meyrick Salcedo Gasan Marinduque
454 24-Sep-14 167041 Servillano Balitaan Gasan Marinduque
455 24-Sep-14 167042 Ramy Unasin Ivisan Capiz
456 24-Sep-14 167043 Eduardo Balbuena Casiguran Aurora
457 24-Sep-14 167044 Bernardo Marzan Casiguran Aurora
458 24-Sep-14 167045 Virginia Lotilla Sibalom Antique
459 24-Sep-14 167046 Marlene Nacis Sibalom Antique
460 24-Sep-14 167047 Zenaida Baraquia Sibalom Antique
461 24-Sep-14 167048 Felipe Lacsamana Sibalom Antique
462 24-Sep-14 167049 Zoilo Bernardo Tubianosa Sibalom Antique
463 24-Sep-14 167050 Eleuterio Millamena Sibalom Antique
464 24-Sep-14 167051 Olivia Lago Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
465 24-Sep-14 167052 Celedonio Roxas Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
466 24-Sep-14 167053 Riel Kakilgan Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
467 24-Sep-14 167054 Nihara Panandigan Mulondo Lanao del Sur
468 24-Sep-14 167055 Wahidah Pascan Sultan Dumalondong Lanao del Sur
469 24-Sep-14 167056 Malik Sultanbatao Mulondo Lanao del Sur
470 24-Sep-14 167057 Ali Camama Mulondo Lanao del Sur
471 24-Sep-14 167058 Domiyangca Marangit Mulondo Lanao del Sur
472 24-Sep-14 167059 Jamal Macawadib Mulondo Lanao del Sur
473 24-Sep-14 167060 Amenollah Mala Mulondo Lanao del Sur
474 24-Sep-14 167061 Rakim Sangca-an Mulondo Lanao del Sur
475 24-Sep-14 167062 Richel Penera San Isidro Surigao del Norte
476 24-Sep-14 167063 Norberto Dulpina San Isidro Surigao del Norte
477 24-Sep-14 167064 Osias Ocon San Isidro Surigao del Norte
478 24-Sep-14 167065 Cristito Peligro San Isidro Surigao del Norte
479 24-Sep-14 167066 Joselito Malabor Isabela Negros Occidental
480 24-Sep-14 167067 Henry Foscalbo Isabela Negros Occidental
481 24-Sep-14 167068 Sarry Sarimong Isabela Negros Occidental
482 24-Sep-14 167069 Dale Dimagnaong Lazi Siquijor
483 24-Sep-14 167070 Clyde Arong Lazi Siquijor
484 24-Sep-14 167071 Jason Acosta Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
485 24-Sep-14 167072 Romeo Kling Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
486 24-Sep-14 167073 Annabelle Cañete Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
487 24-Sep-14 167074 Emma Bagaforo Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
488 24-Sep-14 167075 Cheryl Salinding Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
489 24-Sep-14 167076 Danilo Braza Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
490 24-Sep-14 167077 Juan Tumampos Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
491 24-Sep-14 167078 Jean Lewis Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
492 24-Sep-14 167079 Valentin Semella Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
493 24-Sep-14 167080 Amaron Morrok Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
494 24-Sep-14 167081 Noe Doblon San Fernando Camarines Sur
495 24-Sep-14 167082 Rosemarie Vale San Fernando Camarines Sur
496 24-Sep-14 167083 Nestor Ragay Jr. San Fernando Camarines Sur
497 24-Sep-14 167084 Allan Valenzuela San Fernando Camarines Sur
498 24-Sep-14 167085 Dante Postio San Fernando Camarines Sur
499 24-Sep-14 167086 Antonio Danabar San Fernando Camarines Sur
500 24-Sep-14 167087 Jaime Cacatian San Fernando Camarines Sur
501 24-Sep-14 167088 Leonides Echon Candelaria Zambales
502 24-Sep-14 167089 Kristine Joy Alaman Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
503 24-Sep-14 167090 Emelita Valdez Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
504 24-Sep-14 167091 Warlito Pinueza South Upi Maguindanao
505 24-Sep-14 167092 Justino Catiwalaan Bagumbayan Sultan Kudarat
506 24-Sep-14 167093 Roland Mcendeg South Upi Maguindanao
507 24-Sep-14 167094 Roselyn Simbajon Tubay Agusan del Norte
508 24-Sep-14 167095 Benedicto Magpale Tubay Agusan del Norte
509 24-Sep-14 167096 Virgilio Fidel Indang Cavite
510 24-Sep-14 167097 Virgilio Rodil Indang Cavite
511 24-Sep-14 167098 Ruperto Baes Indang Cavite
512 24-Sep-14 167099 Robinson Bernarte Indang Cavite
513 24-Sep-14 167100 Arcadio Ramos Indang Cavite
514 24-Sep-14 167101 Roldan Sabayo San Isidro Northern Samar
515 24-Sep-14 167102 Dante Avila San Isidro Northern Samar
516 24-Sep-14 167103 Joel Sampayan San Isidro Northern Samar
517 24-Sep-14 167104 Ferdinand Avila San Isidro Northern Samar
518 24-Sep-14 167105 Wilson Tomacas San Isidro Northern Samar
519 24-Sep-14 167106 Leila Beltran San Isidro Northern Samar
520 24-Sep-14 167107 Melanio Olano Jr. San Isidro Northern Samar
521 24-Sep-14 167108 Romeo Arsolon San Isidro Northern Samar
522 24-Sep-14 167109 Abdulhani Jamdani Nassai Talusan Zamboanga Sibugay
523 24-Sep-14 167110 Monel Algui Talusan Zamboanga Sibugay
524 24-Sep-14 167111 Troy Asugas Pagadian City Zamboanga del Sur
525 24-Sep-14 167112 Leonardo Sajulga Tigbao Zamboanga del Sur
526 24-Sep-14 167113 Lerma Camba Camalig Albay
527 24-Sep-14 167114 Gina Nuarin Camalig Albay
528 24-Sep-14 167115 Benjamin Nuyda Camalig Albay
529 24-Sep-14 167116 Nelson Nocedo Camalig Albay
530 24-Sep-14 167117 Andy Marcaida Camalig Albay
531 24-Sep-14 167118 Sofia Orpiada Guinobatan Albay
532 24-Sep-14 167119 Julito Cabusas Trento Agusan del Sur
533 24-Sep-14 167120 Ikel Asuncion Veruela Agusan del Sur
534 24-Sep-14 167121 Hector Tanda Veruela Agusan del Sur
535 24-Sep-14 167122 Guilbertch Manluctao Veruela Agusan del Sur
536 24-Sep-14 167123 Jose Glenn Abolar Veruela Agusan del Sur
537 24-Sep-14 167124 Reynaldo Solano Veruela Agusan del Sur
538 24-Sep-14 167125 Santos Lim Allen Northern Samar
539 24-Sep-14 167126 Erlinda Lim Allen Northern Samar
540 24-Sep-14 167127 Marrietta Lavin Allen Northern Samar
541 24-Sep-14 167128 Marita Fernandez Allen Northern Samar
542 24-Sep-14 167129 Froilan Sales San Mateo Rizal
543 24-Sep-14 167130 Roberto San Pedro San Mateo Rizal
544 24-Sep-14 167131 Angel Antonio San Mateo Rizal
545 24-Sep-14 167132 Reynaldo Rivera San Mateo Rizal
546 24-Sep-14 167133 Mark Ian Buenviaje San Mateo Rizal
547 24-Sep-14 167134 Joel Diaz San Mateo Rizal
548 24-Sep-14 167135 Ruben Linsag Mati Davao Oriental
549 24-Sep-14 167136 Mayo Eslay Kapangan Benguet
550 24-Sep-14 167137 Hector Mariano Kapangan Benguet
551 24-Sep-14 167138 Rudy Teofilo Kapangan Benguet
552 24-Sep-14 167139 Haris Dizon Kapangan Benguet
553 24-Sep-14 167140 Moises Abilay Gainza Camarines Sur
554 24-Sep-14 167141 Glenn Romeo Gontang Gainza Camarines Sur
555 24-Sep-14 167142 Mario San Buenaventura Gainza Camarines Sur
556 24-Sep-14 167143 Mario Collantes Gainza Camarines Sur
557 24-Sep-14 167144 Arnulfo Aguirre Gainza Camarines Sur
558 24-Sep-14 167145 Salvacion Reyes Gainza Camarines Sur
559 24-Sep-14 167146 Teresita San Pascual Gainza Camarines Sur
560 24-Sep-14 167147 Anabelle Razonable Gainza Camarines Sur
561 24-Sep-14 167148 Ricky Matza Guinobatan Albay
562 24-Sep-14 167149 Jose Padilla Guinobatan Albay
563 24-Sep-14 167150 Ryan Palomillo Guinobatan Albay
564 24-Sep-14 167151 Garey Behis Tuba Benguet
565 24-Sep-14 167152 Ignacio Rivera Tuba Benguet
566 24-Sep-14 167153 Arnulfo Milo Tuba Benguet
567 24-Sep-14 167154 Rebecca Apil Tuba Benguet
568 24-Sep-14 167155 Norman Lacson Magalang Pampanga
569 24-Sep-14 167156 Graciano Balderama Panay Capiz
570 24-Sep-14 167157 Beatriz Yap South Upi Maguindanao
571 24-Sep-14 167158 Joel Fernandez Oroquieta Misamis Occidental
572 24-Sep-14 167159 Edwin Crisologo Sr. Tineg Abra
573 24-Sep-14 167160 Josephine Inon Tineg Abra
574 24-Sep-14 167161 Nicomedes Turalba Tineg Abra
575 24-Sep-14 167162 Randolph Valencia Tineg Abra
576 24-Sep-14 167163 Roy Ayaba Tineg Abra
577 24-Sep-14 167164 Victor Batawang Tineg Abra
578 24-Sep-14 167165 Elpidio Lanag Tineg Abra
579 24-Sep-14 167166 Noel Quesada Tineg Abra
580 24-Sep-14 167167 Robert Lim Sablayan Occidental Mindoro
581 24-Sep-14 167168 Nancy Landicho Sablayan Occidental Mindoro
582 24-Sep-14 167169 Arnold Abequibel Maitum Sarangani
583 24-Sep-14 167170 Josefina Marasigan Maitum Sarangani
584 24-Sep-14 167171 Caleasa Katug Maitum Sarangani
585 24-Sep-14 167172 Freddie Balazon Maitum Sarangani
586 24-Sep-14 167173 Sebastian Paralejas Maitum Sarangani
587 24-Sep-14 167174 Yuri Palanca Coron Palawan
588 24-Sep-14 167175 Efren Tejada Coron Palawan
589 24-Sep-14 167176 Asian Palanca Coron Palawan
590 24-Sep-14 167177 Conchita Canao Tanudan Kalinga
591 24-Sep-14 167178 Andrian Dawagan Tanudan Kalinga
592 24-Sep-14 167179 Rommel Pantoloc Tanudan Kalinga
593 24-Sep-14 167180 Valentine Linglingon Tanudan Kalinga
594 24-Sep-14 167181 Vicente Dulagan Tanudan Kalinga
595 24-Sep-14 167182 Edsel Mendoza Norzagaray Bulacan
596 24-Sep-14 167183 Jerry Sumbillo Norzagaray Bulacan
597 24-Sep-14 167184 Jose Gravador Norzagaray Bulacan
598 24-Sep-14 167185 Jose Rojas Norzagaray Bulacan
599 24-Sep-14 167186 Mamerto Bartolome Norzagaray Bulacan
600 24-Sep-14 167187 Utap Balutintik Manzour Rajah Buayan Maguindanao
601 24-Sep-14 167188 Utto Paquital Dimalutang Sr. Rajah Buayan Maguindanao
602 24-Sep-14 167189 Dominador Bantang Odiongan Romblon
603 24-Sep-14 167190 Romeo Chua Jr. Odiongan Romblon
604 24-Sep-14 167191 Joy Martirez Odiongan Romblon
605 24-Sep-14 167192 Rolando Forca Odiongan Romblon
606 24-Sep-14 167193 Virgilio Maulion Odiongan Romblon
607 24-Sep-14 167194 Rolly Lachica Odiongan Romblon
608 24-Sep-14 167195 Michael Arevalo Odiongan Romblon
609 24-Sep-14 167196 Mark Anthony Reyes Odiongan Romblon
610 24-Sep-14 167197 John Mark Cayao Indang Cavite
611 24-Sep-14 167198 Antonio Espineli Indang Cavite
612 24-Sep-14 167199 Victor Timenia Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
613 24-Sep-14 167200 Diomedes Zoleta Jr. Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
614 24-Sep-14 167201 Edilberto Yuzon Malungon Sarangani
615 24-Sep-14 167202 Fernando de Leon Amulung Cagayan
616 24-Sep-14 167203 Junie Velez Naawan Misamis Oriental
617 24-Sep-14 167204 Edgar Mugot Naawan Misamis Oriental
618 24-Sep-14 167205 Lea Buhian Naawan Misamis Oriental
619 24-Sep-14 167206 Leo Acera Naawan Misamis Oriental
620 24-Sep-14 167207 Juancho Macalong Naawan Misamis Oriental
621 24-Sep-14 167208 Nestor Macalong Naawan Misamis Oriental
622 24-Sep-14 167209 Edwin Espino Maasin Iloilo
623 24-Sep-14 167210 Inocencia Velasco Maasin Iloilo
624 24-Sep-14 167211 Arthur Villareal Maasin Iloilo
625 24-Sep-14 167212 Francis Amboy Maasin Iloilo
626 24-Sep-14 167213 Seth Emmanuel Casco Maasin Iloilo
627 24-Sep-14 167214 Guillermo Banjao Manjuyod Negros Oriental
628 24-Sep-14 167215 Gerry Zamora Manjuyod Negros Oriental
629 24-Sep-14 167216 Jonhab Balbon Manjuyod Negros Oriental
630 24-Sep-14 167217 Leo Francis Abrasado Manjuyod Negros Oriental
631 24-Sep-14 167218 Danilo Bendijo Manjuyod Negros Oriental
632 24-Sep-14 167219 Jeremiah Andaya Manjuyod Negros Oriental
633 24-Sep-14 167220 Louie Palomar Manjuyod Negros Oriental
634 24-Sep-14 167221 Gerryl Opada Ayungon Negros Oriental
635 24-Sep-14 167222 Stephen Opada Ayungon Negros Oriental
636 24-Sep-14 167223 Victor de Villa Calabanga Camarines Sur
637 24-Sep-14 167224 Manuel Mendoza Calabanga Camarines Sur
638 24-Sep-14 167225 Guia Paeste Remedios T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
639 24-Sep-14 167226 Romeo Agusin Remedios T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
640 24-Sep-14 167227 Raul Dandasan Naawan Misamis Oriental
641 24-Sep-14 167228 Danilo Campil Calabanga Camarines Sur
642 24-Sep-14 167229 Job Casida Calabanga Camarines Sur
643 24-Sep-14 167230 Francisco Baño Remedios T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
644 24-Sep-14 167231 Florencio Taclay Jr. Remedios T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
645 24-Sep-14 167232 Mark Owen Saldivar Allacapan Cagayan
646 24-Sep-14 167233 Nath Bryan Onia Allacapan Cagayan
647 24-Sep-14 167234 Jose Osillos Allacapan Cagayan
648 24-Sep-14 167235 Carol Galapia Sanchez Mira Cagayan
649 24-Sep-14 167236 Napoleon Sacramed Sanchez Mira Cagayan
650 24-Sep-14 167237 Sebastian Guiang Sanchez Mira Cagayan
651 24-Sep-14 167238 Palmarin Biado Sanchez Mira Cagayan
652 24-Sep-14 167239 Francis Benemerito Caramoan Camarines Sur
653 24-Sep-14 167241 Ken Dagala Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
654 24-Sep-14 167242 Jay Albert Puertas Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
655 24-Sep-14 167243 Renie Luausas Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
656 24-Sep-14 167244 Santos Pahuyo Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
657 24-Sep-14 167245 Edwin Ramonal Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
658 24-Sep-14 167246 Marita Ramonal Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
659 24-Sep-14 167247 Ruben Magdalena Binangonan Rizal
660 24-Sep-14 167248 Javerne Santillan Paniqui Tarlac
661 24-Sep-14 167249 Cornelio Carlo Sison Guiuan Eastern Samar
662 24-Sep-14 167250 Alfredo Carmelo Bislig Surigao del Sur
663 24-Sep-14 167251 Melchor Bimmang Aguinaldo Ifugao
664 24-Sep-14 167252 Julius Chilagan Aguinaldo Ifugao
665 24-Sep-14 167253 Juliet Paynohon Aguinaldo Ifugao
666 24-Sep-14 167254 Moses Baychon Aguinaldo Ifugao
667 24-Sep-14 167255 Susan Pengiton Aguinaldo Ifugao
668 24-Sep-14 167256 Ricky Uchayan Aguinaldo Ifugao
669 24-Sep-14 167257 Homer Cupahan Aguinaldo Ifugao
670 24-Sep-14 167258 Hope Florendo Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
671 24-Sep-14 167259 Mohiden Balimbingan Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
672 24-Sep-14 167260 Felicito Banigued Mallig Isabela
673 24-Sep-14 167261 Melchor Acoba Mallig Isabela
674 24-Sep-14 167262 Froilan Lintao Mallig Isabela
675 24-Sep-14 167263 Juan Bulauan Sr. Mallig Isabela
676 24-Sep-14 167264 Wilfredo Pascual Mallig Isabela
677 24-Sep-14 167265 Benigno Arellano Mallig Isabela
678 24-Sep-14 167266 Angelito Ramiscal Mallig Isabela
679 24-Sep-14 167267 Imelda Parado Palo Leyte
680 24-Sep-14 167268 John Paul Decierto Aparri Cagayan
681 24-Sep-14 167269 Magdalena Torres Palo Leyte
682 24-Sep-14 167270 Fe Caang Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
683 24-Sep-14 167271 Carlito Buenaflor Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
684 24-Sep-14 167272 Angelito Buenaflor Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
685 24-Sep-14 167273 Ronnie Daniel Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
686 24-Sep-14 167274 Guillermo Togonon Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
687 24-Sep-14 167275 Jose Francisco Miane Carles Iloilo
688 24-Sep-14 167276 Blesildo Sumera Urdaneta City Pangasinan
689 24-Sep-14 167277 Anna Cheryl Castro Cateel Davao Oriental
690 24-Sep-14 167278 Erlinda Nuñez Cateel Davao Oriental
691 24-Sep-14 167279 Imelda Signapan Magsaysay Davao del Sur
692 24-Sep-14 167280 Jerome Dayanghirang Mati City Davao Oriental
693 24-Sep-14 167281 Noli Balugo Mati City Davao Oriental
694 24-Sep-14 167282 Pedrito Peña Jr. Mati City Davao Oriental
695 24-Sep-14 167283 Antonieto Arles Mati City Davao Oriental
696 24-Sep-14 167284 Dennis Tolentino Mati City Davao Oriental
697 24-Sep-14 167285 Jose Ricky Pelipas Maasim Sarangani
698 24-Sep-14 167286 Eddie Gomez Sr. Maasim Sarangani
699 24-Sep-14 167287 Zyrey Pacquiao Maasim Sarangani
700 24-Sep-14 167288 Juvie Apit Maasim Sarangani
701 24-Sep-14 167289 Florepes de Alca Lluz Las Navas Northern Samar
702 24-Sep-14 167290 Hiramia Natividad Las Navas Northern Samar
703 24-Sep-14 167291 Conrada Espirituoso Cateel Davao Oriental
704 24-Sep-14 167292 Alderito Silverio Cateel Davao Oriental
705 24-Sep-14 167293 Pablito Manalo Barbaza Antique
706 24-Sep-14 167294 Aly Inamac Barbaza Antique
707 24-Sep-14 167295 Felina Magbanua Barbaza Antique
708 24-Sep-14 167296 Peewee Perez Calamba Laguna
709 24-Sep-14 167297 Abdulbayan Ambalgan Paglat Maguindanao
710 24-Sep-14 167298 Felicisima Agpawa Sta. Maria Pangasinan
711 24-Sep-14 167299 Emerson Andoy Dangcagan Bukidnon
712 24-Sep-14 167300 Nilfredo Fabros San Antonio Zambales
713 24-Sep-14 167301 Sebastian Butiong Sibalom Antique
714 24-Sep-14 167302 Expedita Larase Claver Surigao del Norte
715 24-Sep-14 167303 Tresa Placencia Claver Surigao del Norte
716 24-Sep-14 167304 Lamberto Patan Claver Surigao del Norte
717 24-Sep-14 167305 Jaypee James Nasayao Claver Surigao del Norte
718 24-Sep-14 167306 Alvin Galgao Claver Surigao del Norte
719 24-Sep-14 167307 Nilson Ocor Claver Surigao del Norte
720 24-Sep-14 167308 Narlito Jamesula Claver Surigao del Norte
721 24-Sep-14 167309 Jan Carol Broniola Claver Surigao del Norte
722 24-Sep-14 167310 Kristan Rommel Misola Sta. Cruz Zambales
723 24-Sep-14 167311 Roberto Bejasa Sta. Cruz Zambales
724 24-Sep-14 167312 Rolando Mercurio Sta. Cruz Zambales
725 24-Sep-14 167313 Melvin Misa Sta. Cruz Zambales
726 24-Sep-14 167314 Felmar Movilla Sta. Cruz Zambales
727 24-Sep-14 167315 Rogelio Amog Sta. Cruz Zambales
728 24-Sep-14 167316 Danilo Merced Sta. Cruz Zambales
729 24-Sep-14 167317 Cairoden Mustafa Piagapo Lanao del Sur
730 24-Sep-14 167318 Benefreda Arcales Talalora Samar
731 24-Sep-14 167319 Visitacion Bulan Talalora Samar
732 24-Sep-14 167320 Felina Lacaba Talalora Samar
733 24-Sep-14 167321 Nonel Bersales Talalora Samar
734 24-Sep-14 167322 Vincent Paul Mariano Manay Davao Oriental
735 24-Sep-14 167323 Mariano Escalada Jr. Malungon Sarangani
736 24-Sep-14 167324 Mario Tan Malungon Sarangani
737 24-Sep-14 167325 Benjamin Santos Malungon Sarangani
738 24-Sep-14 167326 Edna Tuanzon Malungon Sarangani
739 24-Sep-14 167327 Edmund Pangilan Malungon Sarangani
740 24-Sep-14 167328 Joseph Calanao Malungon Sarangani
741 24-Sep-14 167329 Mariel Grace Luna Maitum Sarangani
742 24-Sep-14 167330 Honorio Sabido Jr. Victoria Northern Samar
743 24-Sep-14 167331 Eugenio Laurente Victoria Northern Samar
744 24-Sep-14 167332 Anthony Barroso Malaybalay Bukidnon
745 24-Sep-14 167333 Robert de Lara Gingoog Misamis Oriental
746 24-Sep-14 167334 John Botiwey La Trinidad Benguet
747 24-Sep-14 167335 Richard Atendido General Santos City
748 24-Sep-14 167336 Glenn Zambrano Salay Misamis Oriental
749 24-Sep-14 167337 German Piquero Salay Misamis Oriental
750 24-Sep-14 167338 Roy Rostata Salay Misamis Oriental
751 24-Sep-14 167339 Juanito Caballes Salay Misamis Oriental
752 24-Sep-14 167340 Rodivico Taban Salay Misamis Oriental
753 24-Sep-14 167341 Mario Babaran Salay Misamis Oriental
754 24-Sep-14 167342 Loriemer Mangay Salay Misamis Oriental
755 24-Sep-14 167343 Eduardo Leyson IV General Santos City
756 24-Sep-14 167344 Rino delos Reyes Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
757 24-Sep-14 167345 Julius Cayon Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
758 24-Sep-14 167346 Juanito Garcia Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
759 24-Sep-14 167347 Ric Magallon Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
760 24-Sep-14 167348 Moammar Jana Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
761 24-Sep-14 167349 Helen Sandagon Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
762 24-Sep-14 167350 Gladelyn Basio Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
763 24-Sep-14 167351 Khasan Mamasabulod Pagalungan Maguindanao
764 24-Sep-14 167352 Eduardo Gonzaga Belison Antique
765 24-Sep-14 167353 Siokon Abedin Sr. Pagalungan Maguindanao
766 24-Sep-14 167354 Tessa Cang Compostela Cebu
767 24-Sep-14 167355 Merle Tupas Carles Iloilo
768 24-Sep-14 167356 Fortunato Marcelo Carles Iloilo
769 24-Sep-14 167357 Olga Golingan Carles Iloilo
770 24-Sep-14 167358 Henry Golingan Carles Iloilo
771 24-Sep-14 167359 Vicente Barbosa Carles Iloilo
772 24-Sep-14 167360 Gereubio Sarrosa Carles Iloilo
773 24-Sep-14 167361 Marlou Lopez Carles Iloilo
774 24-Sep-14 167362 Shandee Theresa Pestaño General Santos City
775 24-Sep-14 167363 Sharine Sampulina Datu Piang Maguindanao
776 24-Sep-14 167364 Annual Andamen Datu Piang Maguindanao
777 24-Sep-14 167365 Gleceria Apuya Capoocan Leyte
778 24-Sep-14 167366 Lani Cantalejo Capoocan Leyte
779 24-Sep-14 167367 Jaime Dalde Jr. Capoocan Leyte
780 24-Sep-14 167368 Baby Mar Baula Capoocan Leyte
781 24-Sep-14 167369 Angeles Madriaga Capoocan Leyte
782 24-Sep-14 167370 Rasdy Lacs Panantaon Buadi Poso Buntong Lanao del Sur
783 24-Sep-14 167371 Masiding Cornell Jr. Marantao Lanao del Sur
784 24-Sep-14 167372 Alvin Pajuelas Las Navas Samar
785 24-Sep-14 167373 Nathaniel Sarmiento Ferrol Romblon
786 24-Sep-14 167374 Christian Gervacio Ferrol Romblon
787 24-Sep-14 167375 Redante Prado Ferrol Romblon
788 24-Sep-14 167376 Victor Rufon Ferrol Romblon
789 24-Sep-14 167377 Eva Agustin Ferrol Romblon
790 24-Sep-14 167378 Faith Lota Ferrol Romblon
791 24-Sep-14 167379 Cezanne Fabila Ferrol Romblon
792 24-Sep-14 167380 Remegio Sierras Lazi Siquijor
793 24-Sep-14 167381 Joel Ubanan Kitaotao Bukidnon
794 24-Sep-14 167382 Rey Dacello Kitaotao Bukidnon
795 24-Sep-14 167383 Monte Gawilan Kitaotao Bukidnon
796 24-Sep-14 167384 Edwin Abucayan Kitaotao Bukidnon
797 24-Sep-14 167385 Villarosa Nala Kitaotao Bukidnon
798 24-Sep-14 167386 Cesario Lantong Kitaotao Bukidnon
799 24-Sep-14 167387 Rey Mortiz Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
800 24-Sep-14 167388 Miguel Paderanga Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
801 24-Sep-14 167389 Ernesto Chaves Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
802 24-Sep-14 167390 Avelino Bernaldez Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
803 24-Sep-14 167391 Allan Mandokita Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
804 24-Sep-14 167392 Thaddeus Lugod Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
805 24-Sep-14 167393 Datu Mohammad Khalid Ampatuan Datu Odin Sinsuat Maguindanao
806 24-Sep-14 167394 Datu Rommel Sinsuat Datu Odin Sinsuat Maguindanao
807 24-Sep-14 167395 Datu Kaharudin Nur Datu Odin Sinsuat Maguindanao
808 24-Sep-14 167396 Datu Sukarno Pinguiaman Datu Odin Sinsuat Maguindanao
809 24-Sep-14 167397 Venancio Forro Isulan Sultan Kudarat
810 24-Sep-14 167398 Rene Artitoza Isulan Sultan Kudarat
811 24-Sep-14 167399 Arnold Nanki Isulan Sultan Kudarat
812 24-Sep-14 167400 Rodolfo Cartin Bansalan Davao del Sur
813 24-Sep-14 167401 Ruben Garcia Baco Oriental Mindoro
814 24-Sep-14 167402 Marlon Macabangon Maasim Sarangani
815 24-Sep-14 167403 Hipolito Sienes Sapad Lanao del Norte
816 24-Sep-14 167404 Abubacar Asis Sapad Lanao del Norte
817 24-Sep-14 167405 Virgilito Bienes Sapad Lanao del Norte
818 24-Sep-14 167406 Naida Noska Sapad Lanao del Norte
819 24-Sep-14 167408 Lyra Megriño San Isidro Davao Oriental
820 24-Sep-14 167409 Serlino Marcujos San Isidro Davao Oriental
821 24-Sep-14 167410 Vivencio Molejon San Isidro Davao Oriental
822 24-Sep-14 167411 Marcelo Rañises San Isidro Davao Oriental
823 24-Sep-14 167412 Reynaldo Peñafiel San Isidro Davao Oriental
824 24-Sep-14 167413 Victorino Santander Talaingod Davao del Norte
825 24-Sep-14 167414 Michael Manos Talaingod Davao del Norte
826 24-Sep-14 167415 Virgilio Tutol Talaingod Davao del Norte
827 24-Sep-14 167416 Francisca Alguzar Barobo Surigao del Sur
828 24-Sep-14 167417 Danilo Lumapas Barobo Surigao del Sur
829 24-Sep-14 167418 Teodora Mira Barobo Surigao del Sur
830 24-Sep-14 167419 Ronilo Bohol Buenavista Agusan del Norte
831 24-Sep-14 167420 Ferdinand Daguipa Buenavista Agusan del Norte
832 24-Sep-14 167421 Ruben Gonzaga Buenavista Agusan del Norte
833 24-Sep-14 167422 Marianop Galinato Buenavista Agusan del Norte
834 24-Sep-14 167423 Rose Dideles Koronadal City South Cotabato
835 24-Sep-14 167424 Robert Dulpina San Isidro Surigao del Norte
836 24-Sep-14 167425 Rodrigo Galigao San Isidro Surigao del Norte
837 24-Sep-14 167426 Hermilo Hamak Dapitan Zamboanga del Norte
838 24-Sep-14 167427 Gary Tumapon Lazi Siquijor
839 24-Sep-14 167428 Rommel Dimagnaong Lazi Siquijor
840 24-Sep-14 167429 Mateo Cortes Salvador Lanao del Norte
841 24-Sep-14 167430 Victor Cinco Anahawan Southern Leyte
842 24-Sep-14 167431 Germinaldo Ang Anahawan Southern Leyte
843 24-Sep-14 167432 Diego Loquinte Anahawan Southern Leyte
844 24-Sep-14 167433 Godofredo Lariba Anahawan Southern Leyte
845 24-Sep-14 167434 Johnny Brua Jr. New Bataan Compostela Valley
846 24-Sep-14 167435 Charleston David Buenavista Agusan del Norte
847 24-Sep-14 167436 Rogelio Corpuz New Bataan Compostela Valley
848 24-Sep-14 167437 Jesus Gabunan New Bataan Compostela Valley
849 24-Sep-14 167438 Jonah Edlay New Bataan Compostela Valley
850 24-Sep-14 167439 Victor Balonos New Bataan Compostela Valley
851 24-Sep-14 167440 Agapito Dohinog New Bataan Compostela Valley
852 24-Sep-14 167443 Romeo Cacayan Bislig City Surigao del Sur
853 24-Sep-14 167444 Arnaldo Mendoza Paombong Bulacan
854 24-Sep-14 167445 Florencio Marcos Paombong Bulacan
855 24-Sep-14 167446 Teodoro Arancon Pantukan Compostela Valley
856 24-Sep-14 167447 Jonas Cacayan Bislig City Surigao del Sur
857 24-Sep-14 167448 Rudy Tayag San Simon Pampanga
858 24-Sep-14 167449 Balmes Ocampos Alicia Zamboanga Sibugay
859 24-Sep-14 167450 blank blank blank
860 24-Sep-14 167451 Emie Carcellar Jr. Poro Cebu
861 24-Sep-14 167452 Ian Estrera Poro Cebu
862 24-Sep-14 167453 William Surbano Poro Cebu
863 24-Sep-14 167454 Reza Borlasa Poro Cebu
864 24-Sep-14 167455 Mariano Gadingan Jr. Maddela Quirino
865 24-Sep-14 167456 Alberto Cadavis Jr. Maddela Quirino
866 24-Sep-14 167457 Celso Albano Maddela Quirino
867 24-Sep-14 167458 Junard Ramos Maddela Quirino
868 24-Sep-14 167459 Jenifer Balarbar San Carlos Pangasinan
869 24-Sep-14 167460 Nestor Sy Maasin Southern Leyte
870 24-Sep-14 167461 Antonio Cardoza Maasin Southern Leyte
871 24-Sep-14 167462 Felicisimo Tabonada Maasin Southern Leyte
872 24-Sep-14 167463 Geronimo Mercado Maasin Southern Leyte
873 24-Sep-14 167464 Felix Verano Maasin Southern Leyte
874 24-Sep-14 167465 Rene Hatayna Maasin Southern Leyte
875 24-Sep-14 167466 Pepito Generan Maasin Southern Leyte
876 24-Sep-14 167467 Ricky Montalbo Maasin Southern Leyte
877 24-Sep-14 167468 Richard Loma Talibon Bohol
878 24-Sep-14 167469 Sergio Batistis Jr. Albuera Leyte
879 24-Sep-14 167470 Nador Jabay Sierra Bullones Bohol
880 24-Sep-14 167471 Nilo Blawis Sierra Bullones Bohol
881 24-Sep-14 167472 Teofilo Halina Sierra Bullones Bohol
882 24-Sep-14 167473 Mary Jane Arañez Sierra Bullones Bohol
883 24-Sep-14 167474 Jose Ganzon Sierra Bullones Bohol
884 24-Sep-14 167475 Oscar Quieta Sierra Bullones Bohol
885 24-Sep-14 167476 Edgar Galve Sierra Bullones Bohol
886 24-Sep-14 167477 Carlito Samante Sierra Bullones Bohol
887 24-Sep-14 167478 Domingo Pulmones Pototan Iloilo
888 24-Sep-14 167479 Francisco Maca Jr. Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
889 24-Sep-14 167480 Quirina Sarte Bansalan Davao del Sur
890 24-Sep-14 167481 Fredrick Macapas Matalam Cotabato
891 24-Sep-14 167482 Elizabeth Castromayor Governor Generoso Davao Oriental
892 24-Sep-14 167483 Virgilio Cielo Governor Generoso Davao Oriental
893 24-Sep-14 167484 Ana Sheira Mae Almacin Governor Generoso Davao Oriental
894 24-Sep-14 167485 Noel Garsuta Catigbian Bohol
895 24-Sep-14 167486 Abraham Rubio Lantapan Bukidnon
896 24-Sep-14 167487 Oscar Tagayuna Lantapan Bukidnon
897 24-Sep-14 167488 Ranillo Yam-oc Lantapan Bukidnon
898 24-Sep-14 167489 Roby Kitz Bucag Lantapan Bukidnon
899 24-Sep-14 167490 Raymond John Camarinta Lantapan Bukidnon
900 24-Sep-14 167491 Emmanuel Alsula Lantapan Bukidnon
901 24-Sep-14 167492 Adolino Saway Lantapan Bukidnon
902 24-Sep-14 167493 Thomas Lagulay Sigma Capiz
903 24-Sep-14 167495 Joel Compuesto Sigma Capiz
904 24-Sep-14 167496 Jose Adrias Jr. Sigma Capiz
905 24-Sep-14 167497 Stephen Orillanes Sigma Capiz
906 24-Sep-14 167498 Arminda Aguanta Sigma Capiz
907 24-Sep-14 167499 Ronilo Mamaclay Kiamba Sarangani
908 24-Sep-14 167500 Alfredo Maglin Jr. Kiamba Sarangani
909 24-Sep-14 167501 Cecilio Sultan Tangub Misamis Occidental
910 24-Sep-14 167502 Emigdio Florida Tangub Misamis Occidental
911 24-Sep-14 167503 Froilan Madume Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
912 24-Sep-14 167504 Waren Lunag Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
913 24-Sep-14 167505 Edgar Llantada Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
914 24-Sep-14 167506 Leonida Benitez Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
915 24-Sep-14 167507 Rolito Dulnuan Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
916 24-Sep-14 167508 Ariel Ian Maddela Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
917 24-Sep-14 167509 Wilma Concillo Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
918 24-Sep-14 167510 Salvacion Gile Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
919 24-Sep-14 167511 Emmanuel Abuan Maragusan Compostela Valley
920 24-Sep-14 167512 Maria Lourdes Kharin Momo Tandag City Surigao del Sur
921 24-Sep-14 167513 Ian Kim Mamon Badiangan Iloilo
922 24-Sep-14 167514 Gerardo Abogado Badiangan Iloilo
923 24-Sep-14 167515 Angelo Colacion Badiangan Iloilo
924 24-Sep-14 167517 Adrian Rendaje Badiangan Iloilo
925 24-Sep-14 167518 Russel Orenio Badiangan Iloilo
926 24-Sep-14 167519 Mario Hupanda Badiangan Iloilo
927 24-Sep-14 167520 Evalilith Castro Cateel Davao Oriental
928 24-Sep-14 167521 Cynthia Steinl Cateel Davao Oriental
929 24-Sep-14 167522 Brillo Quibo Cateel Davao Oriental
930 24-Sep-14 167523 Patrocenio Veroy Cateel Davao Oriental
931 24-Sep-14 167524 Jose Remos Segura Tacurong Sultan Kudarat
932 24-Sep-14 167525 Ramon Changcoco Arayat Pampanga
933 24-Sep-14 167526 Cheryl Lumbang Arayat Pampanga
934 24-Sep-14 167527 Marlon Balagtas Arayat Pampanga
935 24-Sep-14 167528 Nestor Changcoco Arayat Pampanga
936 24-Sep-14 167529 Ronald Alejandrino Arayat Pampanga
937 24-Sep-14 167530 Jeffrey Luriz Arayat Pampanga
938 24-Sep-14 167531 Sixto Mallari Jr. Arayat Pampanga
939 24-Sep-14 167532 Rodolfo Caguiat Arayat Pampanga
940 24-Sep-14 167533 Elmer Hipolito Arayat Pampanga
941 24-Sep-14 167534 Mamerto Pabalan Arayat Pampanga
942 24-Sep-14 167535 Christopher Lim Arayat Pampanga
943 24-Sep-14 167536 Felip Dominique Lagrosas Manticao Misamis Oriental
944 24-Sep-14 167537 Jojac Asuncion Talisayan Misamis Oriental
945 24-Sep-14 167538 Rafael George Flauta III Sen Ninoy Aquino Sultan Kudarat
946 24-Sep-14 167539 Cromwell Cocamas Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
947 24-Sep-14 167540 Mario Batosalem Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
948 24-Sep-14 167541 Ireneo Landasan Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
949 24-Sep-14 167542 Dario Romano Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
950 24-Sep-14 167543 Eduardo Llorente Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
951 24-Sep-14 167544 Zoilo Estrella Paombong Bulacan
952 24-Sep-14 167545 James Jester Santos Paombong Bulacan
953 24-Sep-14 167546 Maximo Tanghal Paombong Bulacan
954 24-Sep-14 167547 Wilfredo Diaz Paombong Bulacan
955 24-Sep-14 167548 Myrna Valencia Paombong Bulacan
956 24-Sep-14 167549 Edwin Alonzo Kiamba Sarangani
957 24-Sep-14 167550 Cesar Mondragon Kiamba Sarangani
958 24-Sep-14 167551 Barry Baguio Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
959 24-Sep-14 167553 Abdul Montasher Singcoy Malapatan Sarangani
960 24-Sep-14 167554 Abdulnasser Suib Malapatan Sarangani
961 24-Sep-14 167555 Gwynn Singcoy Malapatan Sarangani
962 24-Sep-14 167556 Jaime Lantingan Malapatan Sarangani
963 24-Sep-14 167557 Toting Maguan Malapatan Sarangani
964 24-Sep-14 167558 Mindo Palarion Malapatan Sarangani
965 24-Sep-14 167559 Elizabeth Sambaga Malapatan Sarangani
966 24-Sep-14 167560 Gilbert Panayaman Malapatan Sarangani
967 24-Sep-14 167561 Rafael Lantingan Malapatan Sarangani
968 24-Sep-14 167562 Umbra Pangolima Malapatan Sarangani
969 24-Sep-14 167563 Rolando Torrocha Viga Catanduanes
970 24-Sep-14 167564 Josevan Balidoy Viga Catanduanes
971 24-Sep-14 167565 Jose Villamartin Viga Catanduanes
972 24-Sep-14 167566 Nerio Quisto San Miguel Bohol
973 24-Sep-14 167567 Bonifacio Patentes San Miguel Bohol
974 24-Sep-14 167568 Faustino Bulaga San Miguel Bohol
975 24-Sep-14 167569 Lorenzo Boncales San Miguel Bohol
976 24-Sep-14 167570 Gerry Garay San Miguel Bohol
977 24-Sep-14 167571 Newell Nuez San Miguel Bohol
978 24-Sep-14 167572 Janiel Golosino San Miguel Bohol
979 24-Sep-14 167573 Ludivico Anuta San Miguel Bohol
980 24-Sep-14 167574 Medardo Hencianos San Miguel Bohol
981 24-Sep-14 167575 Jose Huliganga Kiamba Sarangani
982 24-Sep-14 167576 Roy Abdul Kiamba Sarangani
983 24-Sep-14 167577 Jonathan Reyes San Miguel Bohol
984 24-Sep-14 167578 Mary Jane Aguilar Calasiao Pangasinan
985 24-Sep-14 167579 Maria Lina Correa Calasiao Pangasinan
986 24-Sep-14 167580 George Allan Magsayo Midsalip Zamboanga del Sur
987 24-Sep-14 167581 Elmer Soronio Midsalip Zamboanga del Sur
988 24-Sep-14 167582 Rosalina Andilab Midsalip Zamboanga del Sur
989 24-Sep-14 167583 Stewart Padayhag Midsalip Zamboanga del Sur
990 24-Sep-14 167584 Pablo Mantos Midsalip Zamboanga del Sur
991 24-Sep-14 167585 Alberto Sapinit Midsalip Zamboanga del Sur
992 24-Sep-14 167586 Jade Agullo Dulag Leyte
993 24-Sep-14 167587 Arlene Joy Pacheco Dulag Leyte
994 24-Sep-14 167588 Michael Bautista Dulag Leyte
995 24-Sep-14 167589 Vicente Petilos Jr. Dulag Leyte
996 24-Sep-14 167590 Rona Yu Dulag Leyte
997 24-Sep-14 167591 Orlando Cagara Dulag Leyte
998 24-Sep-14 167592 Asencrito Brigole Titay Zamboanga Sibugay
999 24-Sep-14 167593 Mark Henson Villareal Malungon Sarangani
1000 24-Sep-14 167594 Abdany Buanding Tangkal Lanao del Norte
1001 24-Sep-14 167601 Maximino Tenorio Talisay Batangas
1002 24-Sep-14 167602 Felix Salazar Talisay Batangas
1003 24-Sep-14 167603 Ignacio Espina Sto. Niño Samar
1004 24-Sep-14 167604 Terencio Silagan Sr. Sto. Niño Samar
1005 24-Sep-14 167605 Joel Bere Sto. Niño Samar
1006 24-Sep-14 167606 Jaime Legaspi Sto. Niño Samar
1007 24-Sep-14 167607 Joey Lendez Sto. Niño Samar
1008 24-Sep-14 167608 Vilma Basnig Sto. Niño Samar
1009 24-Sep-14 167609 Luzviminda Apetin Sto. Niño Samar
1010 24-Sep-14 167610 Abdulrahim Maulana Sultan sa Barongis Maguindanao
1011 24-Sep-14 167611 Nasser Angas Sultan sa Barongis Maguindanao
1012 24-Sep-14 167612 Maria Bella Nonato Buhi Camarines Sur
1013 24-Sep-14 167613 Margarita Aguinillo Buhi Camarines Sur
1014 24-Sep-14 167614 Salvacion Salamanque Buhi Camarines Sur
1015 24-Sep-14 167615 Anita Sta. Rosa Buhi Camarines Sur
1016 24-Sep-14 167616 Rickie San Jose Buhi Camarines Sur
1017 24-Sep-14 167617 Edgar Vertudazo Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1018 24-Sep-14 167618 Gines Ricky Sayawan Bislig City Surigao del Sur
1019 24-Sep-14 167619 Raul Millan Bislig City Surigao del Sur
1020 24-Sep-14 167620 Joel Aton Alabel Sarangani
1021 24-Sep-14 167621 Dee Homer Herrera Alabel Sarangani
1022 24-Sep-14 167622 Mark Lester Senit Alabel Sarangani
1023 24-Sep-14 167623 Irish Louie Beñola Alabel Sarangani
1024 24-Sep-14 167624 Narciso Grafilo IV Alabel Sarangani
1025 24-Sep-14 167625 Manuelo Mangalon Alabel Sarangani
1026 24-Sep-14 167626 Lente Salway Alabel Sarangani
1027 24-Sep-14 167627 Paul Allen Villamora Alabel Sarangani
1028 24-Sep-14 167628 Marivic Flores Alabel Sarangani
1029 24-Sep-14 167629 Edwin Dogasuhan Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1030 24-Sep-14 167630 Leoncio Abejo Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1031 24-Sep-14 167631 Diosdado Balhon Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1032 24-Sep-14 167632 Paquito Mortola Jr. Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1033 24-Sep-14 167633 Romeo Bantug Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1034 24-Sep-14 167634 Enrique Zayas Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1035 24-Sep-14 167635 Celso Casiño Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1036 24-Sep-14 167636 Leneo Salvaña Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1037 24-Sep-14 167637 Consorcia Eduque Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1038 24-Sep-14 167638 Helena Pimentel Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1039 24-Sep-14 167639 Sarah Valledor Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1040 24-Sep-14 167640 Schedar Sanchez Uson Masbate
1041 24-Sep-14 167641 Felipe Sanchez Uson Masbate
1042 24-Sep-14 167642 Rigel Sanchez Uson Masbate
1043 24-Sep-14 167643 Salvadora Sanchez Uson Masbate
1044 24-Sep-14 167644 Renato Cabatingan Uson Masbate
1045 24-Sep-14 167645 Dante Sia Uson Masbate
1046 24-Sep-14 167646 Nonilon Bandol Uson Masbate
1047 24-Sep-14 167647 Mark Antonio Uson Masbate
1048 24-Sep-14 167648 Marijean Mondares Uson Masbate
1049 24-Sep-14 167649 Roque Merdegia Uson Masbate
1050 24-Sep-14 167650 Analyn Lim Uson Masbate
1051 24-Sep-14 167651 Macaraton Bedial Buluan Maguindanao
1052 24-Sep-14 167652 Badrodin Mangudadatu Buluan Maguindanao
1053 24-Sep-14 167653 Esmael Piang Buluan Maguindanao
1054 24-Sep-14 167654 Jerry Mangudadatu Buluan Maguindanao
1055 24-Sep-14 167655 Satar Lucman Buluan Maguindanao
1056 24-Sep-14 167656 Kamidon Ulilisen Buluan Maguindanao
1057 24-Sep-14 167657 Gillian Achacoso Duero Bohol
1058 24-Sep-14 167658 Emma Fe Bajade Duero Bohol
1059 24-Sep-14 167659 Elizabeth Espinosa Duero Bohol
1060 24-Sep-14 167660 Adaucta Abueva Duero Bohol
1061 24-Sep-14 167661 Angelito Betonio Duero Bohol
1062 24-Sep-14 167662 Olimpio Calimpusan Sikatuna Bohol
1063 24-Sep-14 167663 Basilio Tudtod Sikatuna Bohol
1064 24-Sep-14 167664 Aida Gilot Sikatuna Bohol
1065 24-Sep-14 167665 Joel Ocho Sikatuna Bohol
1066 24-Sep-14 167666 Arnold Dimla Florida Blanca Pampanga
1067 24-Sep-14 167667 Lanibel Labado Antequera Bohol
1068 24-Sep-14 167668 Nena Amoy Sikatuna Bohol
1069 24-Sep-14 167669 Rodrigo Hinghing Bilar Bohol
1070 24-Sep-14 167670 Nieco Ceasar Dolotina Bilar Bohol
1071 24-Sep-14 167671 Edwin Baja Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1072 24-Sep-14 167672 Cesar Madelo Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1073 24-Sep-14 167673 Alfonso Gallentes Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1074 24-Sep-14 167674 Carmen Jaminal Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1075 24-Sep-14 167675 Licerio Tado Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1076 24-Sep-14 167676 Natalio Baja Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1077 24-Sep-14 167677 Concordio Jamero Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1078 24-Sep-14 167679 Lourdes Galacio Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1079 24-Sep-14 167680 Raquel Vicera Roxas Palawan
1080 24-Sep-14 167681 Rochie Larrosa Roxas Palawan
1081 24-Sep-14 167682 Evelyn Borris Roxas Palawan
1082 24-Sep-14 167683 Enrico Ong Roxas Palawan
1083 24-Sep-14 167684 Jose Bungay Roxas Palawan
1084 24-Sep-14 167685 Nardo Apgao Roxas Palawan
1085 24-Sep-14 167686 Diosdado Agustin Roxas Palawan
1086 24-Sep-14 167687 Ricardo Cutamora Pres. CP Garcia Bohol
1087 24-Sep-14 167689 Ronulfo Ganas Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1088 24-Sep-14 167690 Raul Miñoza Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1089 24-Sep-14 167691 Junidini Artajo Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1090 24-Sep-14 167692 Jerson Leyson Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1091 24-Sep-14 167693 Warleo Goayan Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1092 24-Sep-14 167694 Mario Albarece Jr. Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1093 24-Sep-14 167695 Juanito Quiño Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1094 24-Sep-14 167701 Edmundo Garinganao Jr. Sipalay Negros Occidental
1095 24-Sep-14 167702 Alfredo Lim Sipalay Negros Occidental
1096 24-Sep-14 167703 Ma. Myrna Fernandez Sipalay Negros Occidental
1097 24-Sep-14 167704 William Selga Sipalay Negros Occidental
1098 24-Sep-14 167705 Bobby Domingo Sr. Sipalay Negros Occidental
1099 24-Sep-14 167706 Dennis Galvan Sipalay Negros Occidental
1100 24-Sep-14 167707 Agripino Alvarez III Sipalay Negros Occidental
1101 24-Sep-14 167708 Ulysses Hisona Sipalay Negros Occidental
1102 24-Sep-14 167709 Praem Mediodia Sipalay Negros Occidental
1103 24-Sep-14 167710 Philip Salvador Señar Magakao Camarines Sur
1104 24-Sep-14 167711 Arnoldo Madrid Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
1105 24-Sep-14 167712 Oliver Farin Ma. Aurora Aurora
1106 24-Sep-14 167713 Enrico Cordova Ma. Aurora Aurora
1107 24-Sep-14 167714 Freddie Bitong Ma. Aurora Aurora
1108 24-Sep-14 167715 Katriz Mae Palispis Ma. Aurora Aurora
1109 24-Sep-14 167716 Onasis Ronquillo Ma. Aurora Aurora
1110 24-Sep-14 167717 Rolando Aznar Ma. Aurora Aurora
1111 24-Sep-14 167718 Inocencio Castillo Ma. Aurora Aurora
1112 24-Sep-14 167719 Hilario Dioneda Sorsogon City Sorsogon
1113 24-Sep-14 167720 Remigius Doctor Mayled Maitum Sarangani
1114 24-Sep-14 167721 Noel Antonio Lutayan Sultan Kudarat
1115 24-Sep-14 167722 Sarah Sagorio Lope de Vega Northern Samar
1116 24-Sep-14 167723 Critner John Sabilao Lope de Vega Northern Samar
1117 24-Sep-14 167724 Rojelio Justan Lope de Vega Northern Samar
1118 24-Sep-14 167725 Oscar Justan Lope de Vega Northern Samar
1119 24-Sep-14 167726 Danilo Espedilla Lope de Vega Northern Samar
1120 24-Sep-14 167727 Gerardo Gran Maragusan Compostela Valley
1121 24-Sep-14 167728 Benny Alipay Luna Apayao
1122 24-Sep-14 167729 Anthony Penuliar Mapandan Pangasinan
1123 24-Sep-14 167730 Jimmy Aquino Mapandan Pangasinan
1124 24-Sep-14 167731 Blando Quinto Mapandan Pangasinan
1125 24-Sep-14 167732 Danny Tamayo Mapandan Pangasinan
1126 24-Sep-14 167733 Jose Tamayo Mapandan Pangasinan
1127 24-Sep-14 167734 Gerald Glenn Tambaoan Mapandan Pangasinan
1128 24-Sep-14 167735 Rommel Agan Zamboanga City
1129 24-Sep-14 167736 Silvestre Formentera Jr. San Francisco Cebu
1130 24-Sep-14 167737 Renato Borromeo San Francisco Cebu
1131 24-Sep-14 167738 Ranulfo Bolo Barili Cebu
1132 24-Sep-14 167739 Geremeas Aguilar Barili Cebu
1133 24-Sep-14 167740 Edward Paul Caumeran Barili Cebu
1134 24-Sep-14 167741 Rubilyn Ragay San Juan Siquijor
1135 24-Sep-14 167742 Gladwin Bucol San Juan Siquijor
1136 24-Sep-14 167743 Angelo Colong San Juan Siquijor
1137 24-Sep-14 167744 James Lorezo Leyte
1138 24-Sep-14 167745 Lydia Almasa Loon Bohol
1139 24-Sep-14 167746 Nilo Branzuela Loon Bohol
1140 24-Sep-14 167747 Pedro Literatus Loon Bohol
1141 24-Sep-14 167748 Romel Legitimas Loon Bohol
1142 24-Sep-14 167749 Zaide Cotitico Loon Bohol
1143 24-Sep-14 167751 Jesus Dimafiles Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
1144 24-Sep-14 167752 Ernesto Brillantes Jr. Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
1145 24-Sep-14 167753 Rodger Villanueva Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
1146 24-Sep-14 167754 Isidro Betita Jr. Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
1147 24-Sep-14 167755 Simon Fernando Bretaña Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
1148 24-Sep-14 167756 George Demaisip Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
1149 24-Sep-14 167757 Romely Valdez Lupac Nueva Ecija
1150 24-Sep-14 167758 Josephine Dalere Pidigan Abra
1151 24-Sep-14 167759 Romeo Paculan Pidigan Abra
1152 24-Sep-14 167760 Loreto Pacleba Pidigan Abra
1153 24-Sep-14 167761 Virgilio Ebarle Masinloc Zambales
1154 24-Sep-14 167762 Alfons Janssen Marcera Bacolod Lanao del Norte
1155 24-Sep-14 167763 Leo Bringas Cabangan Zambales
1156 24-Sep-14 167764 Jessa Josephine Mugot Guitagum Misamis Oriental
1157 24-Sep-14 167765 Rodrigo Mugot Jr. Guitagum Misamis Oriental
1158 24-Sep-14 167766 Shirley Tarot Guitagum Misamis Oriental
1159 24-Sep-14 167767 Thelma Briones Guitagum Misamis Oriental
1160 24-Sep-14 167768 Nicole Velasco Guitagum Misamis Oriental
1161 24-Sep-14 167769 Prezyl Magtoltol Guitagum Misamis Oriental
1162 24-Sep-14 167770 Generoso Lusdoc Guitagum Misamis Oriental
1163 24-Sep-14 167771 Jose Gabutan Guitagum Misamis Oriental
1164 24-Sep-14 167772 Tiny Rowel Maghanoy Guitagum Misamis Oriental
1165 24-Sep-14 167773 Rudy Damasing Guitagum Misamis Oriental
1166 24-Sep-14 167774 Bel Altares Palauig Zambales
1167 24-Sep-14 167775 Domingo Villanueva Viga Catanduanes
1168 24-Sep-14 167776 Carlo Magno Guerrero Viga Catanduanes
1169 24-Sep-14 167801 Edgar Tamboong Rizal Occidental Mindoro
1170 24-Sep-14 167802 Marcelino dela Cruz Rizal Occidental Mindoro
1171 24-Sep-14 167803 Julieto Pechon Rizal Occidental Mindoro
1172 24-Sep-14 167804 Gerardo Regalado Calape Bohol
1173 24-Sep-14 167805 Victor Talatagod Calape Bohol
1174 24-Sep-14 167806 Joedith Gallego Silay Negros Occidental
1175 24-Sep-14 167807 Jimmy Mayo Silay Negros Occidental
1176 24-Sep-14 167808 Jose Lopez Jr. Silay Negros Occidental
1177 24-Sep-14 167809 Demitrio Fusilero Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
1178 24-Sep-14 167810 Benito Roferos Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
1179 24-Sep-14 167811 Pedro Bariata Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
1180 24-Sep-14 167812 Johannes Santos Hermosa Bataan
1181 24-Sep-14 167813 Gerry Singian Hermosa Bataan
1182 24-Sep-14 167814 Vinci John Rellosa Hermosa Bataan
1183 24-Sep-14 167815 Earlzon Zamora Caraga Davao Oriental
1184 24-Sep-14 167816 Gaspar Cinco Sison Surigao del Norte
1185 24-Sep-14 167817 Dominador Becina Sison Surigao del Norte
1186 24-Sep-14 167818 Aurelio Gamit San Manuel Isabela
1187 24-Sep-14 167819 Nestor Juan San Manuel Isabela
1188 24-Sep-14 167820 Dave Auxtero Evangelista Talibon Bohol
1189 24-Sep-14 167821 Rodolfo Fernandez Solana Cagayan
1190 24-Sep-14 167822 Maximo Callueng Solana Cagayan
1191 24-Sep-14 167823 Vicente Ferrer Jr. Solana Cagayan
1192 24-Sep-14 167824 Jane Busilan Solana Cagayan
1193 24-Sep-14 167825 Cleofe Simangan Solana Cagayan
1194 24-Sep-14 167826 Ermian Limbadan Gov. Generoso Davao Oriental
1195 24-Sep-14 167827 Gerry Bert Catada Gov. Generoso Davao Oriental
1196 24-Sep-14 167828 Mario Lindo Makiling Gov. Generoso Davao Oriental
1197 24-Sep-14 167829 Joel Cesar Padada Davao del Sur
1198 24-Sep-14 167830 Edmund Matas Padada Davao del Sur
1199 24-Sep-14 167831 Jo-Ann Roilo Padada Davao del Sur
1200 24-Sep-14 167832 Maruli Ali Sanchez Padada Davao del Sur
1201 24-Sep-14 167833 Ptolemy Lanticse Padada Davao del Sur
1202 24-Sep-14 167834 Carmelo delos Cientos IV Padada Davao del Sur
1203 24-Sep-14 167835 Mario Empal General Santos City
1204 24-Sep-14 167836 Anthony Buenaflor Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
1205 24-Sep-14 167837 Alimudin Diarol Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
1206 24-Sep-14 167838 Kampain Aba Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
1207 24-Sep-14 167839 Datu Eddie Gugo Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
1208 24-Sep-14 167840 Alberto Enriquez III Coron Palawan
1209 24-Sep-14 167841 Marie Fe Nacion Sarrat Ilocos Norte
1210 24-Sep-14 167851 Juan Casal Catanauan Quezon
1211 24-Sep-14 167852 Anastacio Morgado Amulung Cagayan
1212 24-Sep-14 167853 George Lim Amulung Cagayan
1213 24-Sep-14 167854 Johny Magulud Amulung Cagayan
1214 24-Sep-14 167855 Claro Recto Barcellano Amulung Cagayan
1215 24-Sep-14 167856 Manuel Gola Amulung Cagayan
1216 24-Sep-14 167857 Joselito Abucejo Montevista Compostela Valley
1217 24-Sep-14 167858 Junjun Hangdaan Quezon Nueva Vizcaya
1218 24-Sep-14 167859 Reynante Jose Quezon Nueva Vizcaya
1219 24-Sep-14 167860 Leonardo Arreola Quezon Nueva Vizcaya
1220 24-Sep-14 167861 Willy Leal Quezon Nueva Vizcaya
1221 24-Sep-14 167862 Thelma Sihilan Talusan Zamboanga Sibugay
1222 24-Sep-14 167863 Alex Garcia Banga South Cotabato
1223 24-Sep-14 167864 Jimmy Pericon T'boli South Cotabato
1224 24-Sep-14 167865 Abelardo Serofia Jr. T'boli South Cotabato
1225 24-Sep-14 167866 Eddie Tangcala T'boli South Cotabato
1226 24-Sep-14 167901 Daniel Pervera San Jose Camarines Sur
1227 24-Sep-14 167902 Jacinto Burce San Jose Camarines Sur
1228 24-Sep-14 167903 Eduardo Chan Valencia Bukidnon
1229 24-Sep-14 167904 Dianson Taytay Looc Romblon
1230 24-Sep-14 167905 Artemio Bajado Sr. Mapanas Northern Samar
1231 24-Sep-14 167906 Ariel Borja Mapanas Northern Samar
1232 24-Sep-14 167907 Renio Tejano Mapanas Northern Samar
1233 24-Sep-14 167908 Nora Bandilla Mapanas Northern Samar
1234 24-Sep-14 167909 Eusebio Ada Mapanas Northern Samar
1235 24-Sep-14 167910 Leon Antonio Estole Padre Garcia Batangas
1236 24-Sep-14 167911 Mark Lester Manalo Padre Garcia Batangas
1237 24-Sep-14 167912 Eva Geollegue Banaybanay Davao Oriental
1238 24-Sep-14 167913 Ben Mayomes Tinol Ifugao
1239 24-Sep-14 167914 Erlinda Cinco Lope de Vega Northern Samar
1240 24-Sep-14 167915 Kathleen Bandal Lope de Vega Northern Samar
1241 24-Sep-14 167916 Federico Belen Lucban Quezon
1242 24-Sep-14 167917 John Alvin Avila Lucban Quezon
1243 24-Sep-14 167918 Celso Oliveros Jr. Pola Oriental Mindoro
1244 24-Sep-14 167919 Otilio Balbuena Abaya Jr. Bislig City Surigao del Sur
1245 24-Sep-14 167920 Elmer Ramos Maigo Lanao del Norte
1246 24-Sep-14 167921 Orlando Lacbain Jr. Subic Zambales
1247 24-Sep-14 167922 Danilo Cacho Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
1248 24-Sep-14 167923 Samuel Parojinog Tudela Misamis Occidental
1249 24-Sep-14 167924 Henjie Estaño Tudela Misamis Occidental
1250 24-Sep-14 167925 Aristarco Tagupa Tudela Misamis Occidental
1251 24-Sep-14 167926 Glenecio Sumatra Tudela Misamis Occidental
1252 24-Sep-14 167927 Nicolas Cinco Tudela Misamis Occidental
1253 24-Sep-14 167928 Samuel Edusma III Tudela Misamis Occidental
1254 24-Sep-14 167929 Liani Tubigon Tudela Misamis Occidental
1255 24-Sep-14 167930 Rosito Tampoog Jr. Tudela Misamis Occidental
1256 24-Sep-14 167931 Pricilla Padullon Tudela Misamis Occidental
1257 24-Sep-14 167932 Felix Bala-is Tudela Misamis Occidental
1258 24-Sep-14 167933 Mary Ann Llorito Columbio Sultan Kudarat
1259 24-Sep-14 167934 Vilie Clovis Cayetano Caraga Davao Oriental
1260 24-Sep-14 167935 Florentino Aquino Kiamba Sarangani
1261 24-Sep-14 167936 Camilo Torremocha Getafe Bohol
1262 24-Sep-14 167937 Felipe Pogoy Getafe Bohol
1263 24-Sep-14 167938 Nelson Socias Getafe Bohol
1264 24-Sep-14 167939 Raymundo Torrejos Getafe Bohol
1265 24-Sep-14 167940 Noel Patrimonio Talalora Samar
1266 24-Sep-14 167941 Edward Campos Kananga Leyte
1267 24-Sep-14 167942 John Elven Vega Cantilan Surigao del Sur
1268 24-Sep-14 167943 Glenn Galario Valencia Bukidnon
1269 24-Sep-14 167944 Raul Lim Polangui Albay
1270 24-Sep-14 167946 Sandy Gayaton Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
1271 24-Sep-14 167947 Rommel Romero Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
1272 24-Sep-14 167948 Ronar Hitones Rizal Occidental Mindoro