List Of Participants 2015 1ST NEO-NB/CLLEP

2015 1ST NEO-NB/CLLEP

Prepaid

OR#
Name
LGU
Province
1 170801 Macario Panganiban Buruanga Aklan
2 170802 Victor Brian Sualog Buruanga Aklan
3 170803 Joeven Malayas Buruanga Aklan
4 170804 Robert Obrique Buruanga Aklan
5 170805 Dextero Obrique Buruanga Aklan
6 170806 Benito Sualog Buruanga Aklan
7 170807 Rizal Labindao Buruanga Aklan
8 170808 Napoleon Prado Buruanga Aklan
9 170809 Femy Dumaguin Buruanga Aklan
10 170810 Rhandy Martinez Caoayan Ilocos Sur
11 170811 Edwin Fenol Caoayan Ilocos Sur
12 170812 Pedro Belarmino Caoayan Ilocos Sur
13 170813 Demetri Briones Caoayan Ilocos Sur
14 170814 Federico Querubin III Caoayan Ilocos Sur
15 170815 Melnan Atendido Caoayan Ilocos Sur
16 170816 Nelly Rentoy San Lorenzo Guimaras
17 170817 Jocelyn Laloy San Lorenzo Guimaras
18 170818 Liza Gallentes San Lorenzo Guimaras
19 170819 VM Carmelina Fernandez San Lorenzo Guimaras
20 170820 Lino Galea San Lorenzo Guimaras
21 170821 Jhon Garganera San Lorenzo Guimaras
22 170822 Felicito Gareza San Lorenzo Guimaras
23 170823 Constantino Cordero Jr. San Lorenzo Guimaras
24 170824 Alex Garganera San Lorenzo Guimaras
25 170825 Josephine Iquiña Malinao Aklan
26 170826 Eleanor Agustino Malinao Aklan
27 170827 Lilian Iquiña Malinao Aklan
28 170828 Wilbert Ariel Igoy Malinao Aklan
29 170829 Richard Iquiña Malinao Aklan
30 170830 Frederick Rey Malinao Aklan
31 170831 Rafael Remetio Malinao Aklan
32 170832 John Ruen Yerro Malinao Aklan
33 170833 Gregorio Imperial Jr. Malinao Aklan
34 170834 Edwin Garcia Malinao Aklan
35 170835 John Rondario Malinao Aklan
36 170836 Raul Quinisio Malinao Aklan
37 170837 Julie Ganot Jabonga Agusan del Norte
38 170838 Mernalyn Alingato Jabonga Agusan del Norte
39 170839 Joevanie Moran Jabonga Agusan del Norte
40 170840 Rogelio Resultan Jr. Jabonga Agusan del Norte
41 170841 Crisanto Beluan Jr. Jabonga Agusan del Norte
42 170842 Sebastian Bermudez Jr. Jabonga Agusan del Norte
43 170843 Arthur Grana Jr. Jabonga Agusan del Norte
44 170844 Randy Catarman Jabonga Agusan del Norte
45 170845 Losmar Ongue Jabonga Agusan del Norte
46 170846 Vicmar Tello Jabonga Agusan del Norte
47 170847 Rommel Labasan Pinili Ilocos Norte
48 170848 Allen Bumanglag Pinili Ilocos Norte
49 170849 Ericson Lumbo Pinili Ilocos Norte
50 170850 Evangeline Pascua Pinili Ilocos Norte
51 170851 Maynard Bumanglag Pinili Ilocos Norte
52 170852 Jerry Fernandez Pinili Ilocos Norte
53 170853 Julius Fernandez Pinili Ilocos Norte
54 170854 Silvestre Fernandez Pinili Ilocos Norte
55 170855 Floyd Rubio Pinili Ilocos Norte
56 170856 Noel Coloma Pinili Ilocos Norte
57 170857 Asforas Gica R. T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
58 170858 Edwin Lumbres R. T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
59 170859 Guia Paeste R. T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
60 170860 Teresita Soliva R. T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
61 170861 Eduardo Cuizon Lapu-lapu City
62 170862 Francisco Senerpida Lapu-lapu City
63 170863 Roque Wagwag Lapu-lapu City
64 170864 Jose Dungog Lapu-lapu City
65 170865 Elias Berdin Lapu-lapu City
66 170866 Efren Herrera Lapu-lapu City
67 170867 Eduardo Patalinjug Lapu-lapu City
68 170868 Queenie Ammann Lapu-lapu City
69 170869 Jaime Cembrano Jr. Butuan City
70 170870 Velden Aparicio Clarin Bohol
71 170871 Aileen Revilla Clarin Bohol
72 170872 Corsine Salera Clarin Bohol
73 170873 Elton Jun Carcallas Clarin Bohol
74 170874 Jose June Diezon Clarin Bohol
75 170875 Epifanio Alisaca Clarin Bohol
76 170876 Carlo Ombajin Clarin Bohol
77 170877 Frederick Amarille Clarin Bohol
78 170878 Jan Karol Broniola Claver Surigao del Norte
79 170879 Alvin Marcelo Galgo Claver Surigao del Norte
80 170880 Nilson Ocon Claver Surigao del Norte
81 170881 Jaype James Nasayao Claver Surigao del Norte
82 170882 Georgia Gokiangkee Claver Surigao del Norte
83 170883 Expedita Larase Claver Surigao del Norte
84 170884 Tresa Placenta Claver Surigao del Norte
85 170885 Redeemer Gabunada Claver Surigao del Norte
86 170886 Victoria Plaza Trento Agusan del Sur
87 170887 Permita Lamberto Trento Agusan del Sur
88 170888 Edcil Marie Pagayon Trento Agusan del Sur
89 170889 Felimon Marte Trento Agusan del Sur
90 170890 George Diel Trento Agusan del Sur
91 170891 William Calvez Trento Agusan del Sur
92 170892 Julito Cabusas Trento Agusan del Sur
93 170893 Demie Danguecan Sudipen La Union
94 170894 Hope Macusi Sudipen La Union
95 170895 Donnie Rey Pilaoan Sudipen La Union
96 170896 Melvin Macusi Sudipen La Union
97 170897 Antonio Dungan Sudipen La Union
98 170898 Salcedo Baagen Sudipen La Union
99 170899 Ariel Adviento Sudipen La Union
100 170900 Teresito Paclar Balingasag Misamis Oriental
101 170901 Dante Rio Balingasag Misamis Oriental
102 170902 Alejo Olano Jr. Balingasag Misamis Oriental
103 170903 Roderick John Almendrala Balingasag Misamis Oriental
104 170904 Alvin Edades Balingasag Misamis Oriental
105 170905 Nannette Grant Balingasag Misamis Oriental
106 170906 Baldomero Olano Balingasag Misamis Oriental
107 170907 Ramon Dagbay Jr. Balingasag Misamis Oriental
108 170908 Eddie Apuhin San Carlos City Negros Occidental
109 170909 Clint Mansueto San Carlos City Negros Occidental
110 170910 Rommel Debulgado San Carlos City Negros Occidental
111 170911 Christopher Paul Carmona San Carlos City Negros Occidental
112 170912 Michelle Sweet Booc Iligan City
113 170912 Marlene Young Iligan City
114 170912 Ariel Anghay Iligan City
115 170912 Bayani Areola Iligan City
116 170912 Cesarve Siacor Iligan City
117 170912 Emmanuel Salibay Iligan City
118 170912 Providencio Abragan Jr. Iligan City
119 170912 Alfredo Busico Iligan City
120 170913 Ruben Linsag Mati City Davao Oriental
121 170914 Delfin Miones Mati City Davao Oriental
122 170915 Columbano Manliguis Jr. Bacuag Surigao del Norte
123 170916 Gildelino Recimo Bacuag Surigao del Norte
124 170917 Constancio Tadifa Jr. Bacuag Surigao del Norte
125 170918 Clemence Galindo Bacuag Surigao del Norte
126 170919 Christopher Orquina Bacuag Surigao del Norte
127 170920 Neco Abucejo Bacuag Surigao del Norte
128 170921 Cedric Romulo Tantoy Bacuag Surigao del Norte
129 170922 Eddie Chua Bacuag Surigao del Norte
130 170923 Marciana Tino Bacuag Surigao del Norte
131 170924 Teresita Lawan Bacuag Surigao del Norte
132 170925 Johnerie Cabañez Bacuag Surigao del Norte
133 170926 Melanio Nuqui Sto. Tomas Pampanga
134 170927 Marvin Pineda Sto. Tomas Pampanga
135 170928 Juanito Muñoz Sto. Tomas Pampanga
136 170929 Angel David Sto. Tomas Pampanga
137 170930 Vener Lugtu Sto. Tomas Pampanga
138 170931 Nestor Calma Sto. Tomas Pampanga
139 170932 Myrna Malecosio Cuartero Capiz
140 170933 Rosalie Flores Cuartero Capiz
141 170934 Rozeny Palmes Cuartero Capiz
142 170935 Steve Hijosa Cuartero Capiz
143 170936 Melvar Francisco Cuartero Capiz
144 170937 Moises Paligumba Cuartero Capiz
145 170938 Victor Gabor Cuartero Capiz
146 170939 Joemarie Openiano Cuartero Capiz
147 170940 Alexander Fantilaga Cuartero Capiz
148 170941 Fe Gardose Tapaz Capiz
149 170942 Nerisa Joy Gabucay Tapaz Capiz
150 170943 Edgardo Arancillo Dumarao Capiz
151 170944 Vincent Paul Meñez Dumarao Capiz
152 170945 Abner Basiliano Dumarao Capiz
153 170946 Sixto Castilla Jr. Dumarao Capiz
154 170947 Fortunato Hare Dumarao Capiz
155 170948 Rolando Hiñola Dumarao Capiz
156 170949 Abel Padernal Jr. Dumarao Capiz
157 170950 Ariel Hallarda Dumarao Capiz
158 170951 Mateo Hachuela Dumarao Capiz
159 170952 Fernando Dorado Jr. Dumarao Capiz
160 170953 Victor Tanco Jr. Dumarao Capiz
161 170954 Ronnie Ferrer Buenavista Guimaras
162 170955 Edgar Gallo Buenavista Guimaras
163 170956 Cheryl Fernandez Buenavista Guimaras
164 170957 Raquel Sambas Buenavista Guimaras
165 170958 Generoso Habana Buenavista Guimaras
166 170959 Gregorio Gabales Jr. Buenavista Guimaras
167 170960 Francisco Gonzales Trinidad Bohol
168 170961 Agapito Avenido Trinidad Bohol
169 170962 Manuel Garcia Trinidad Bohol
170 170963 Fernando Erio Trinidad Bohol
171 170964 Pablo Otara Trinidad Bohol
172 170965 Orlando Auxilio Trinidad Bohol
173 170966 Ronel Molos Trinidad Bohol
174 170967 Jose Marlon Autentico Trinidad Bohol
175 170968 Victoriano Jotojot Mabini Bohol
176 170969 VM Evangeline Ibabao Numancia Aklan
177 170970 Adelma Regalado Numancia Aklan
178 170971 Domingo Ibabao Jr. Numancia Aklan
179 170972 Arcel Tabuena Numancia Aklan
180 170973 Bayani Cordova Numancia Aklan
181 170974 Romeo Ricafuente Numancia Aklan
182 170975 Jerome Vega Numancia Aklan
183 170976 Jorelle Maribojo Numancia Aklan
184 170977 Orlie Tuazon Numancia Aklan
185 170978 Jerry Cuizon Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
186 170979 Romeo Suico Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
187 170980 Nicanor Gabo Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
188 170981 Cipriano Ponce Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
189 170982 Samson Dumanjug Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
190 170983 Pirigrino Delos Reyes Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
191 170984 Rosario Roble Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
192 170985 Ruby Jean Langga Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
193 170986 Bernardino Cuizon Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
194 170987 Cerilo Indong Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
195 170988 Philip Mandac Piddig Ilocos Norte
196 170989 Georgina Guillen Piddig Ilocos Norte
197 170990 Quezon Alejandro Piddig Ilocos Norte
198 170991 Salustiano Aquino III Piddig Ilocos Norte
199 170992 Marianito Foronda Piddig Ilocos Norte
200 170993 Jesus Lagasca Piddig Ilocos Norte
201 170994 Marvin Crisostomo Piddig Ilocos Norte
202 170995 Clarito San Juan Lamitan City Basilan
203 170996 Joaquin Puri Jr. Lamitan City Basilan
204 170997 Tito Ramos Lamitan City Basilan
205 170998 Roy Mateo Lamitan City Basilan
206 170999 Sali Polo Lamitan City Basilan
207 171000 Noel Baul Lamitan City Basilan
208 171001 Jessica Flores Lamitan City Basilan
209 171002 Arlyn Jumao-as Lamitan City Basilan
210 171003 Malik Uyag Lamitan City Basilan
211 171006 Cesario Cagulada Jagna Bohol
212 171007 Senen Lloren Jagna Bohol
213 171008 Derrick Virtudazo Jagna Bohol
214 171009 Arnoldo Pielago Jagna Bohol
215 171010 Esteban Baccac Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
216 171011 Valdez Duntogan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
217 171012 Tony Pagnas Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
218 171013 Oscar Campoy Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
219 171014 Carlito Bantayan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
220 171015 Tuazon Martinez Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
221 171016 Jimmy Tindaan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
222 171017 Enrique Cuilan Jr. Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
223 171018 Edgar Abapo Panaon Misamis Occidental
224 171019 Vincent Payo Panaon Misamis Occidental
225 171020 Al Camunay Panaon Misamis Occidental
226 171021 Norman Tindahan Panaon Misamis Occidental
227 171022 Bon Bing Te Panaon Misamis Occidental
228 171023 Felisa Tadlas Panaon Misamis Occidental
229 171024 Warlito Bagsit San Rafael Iloilo
230 171025 Joselito Ballaret San Rafael Iloilo
231 171026 Siena Deocampo-Amponin Panitan Capiz
232 171027 Peter Raynaldo Panitan Capiz
233 171028 Nonato Daradar Panitan Capiz
234 171029 David Felix Bauson Panitan Capiz
235 171030 Sylvia Elorde Bunawan Agusan del Sur
236 171031 Eden Acasio Bunawan Agusan del Sur
237 171032 Marvin Mique Bunawan Agusan del Sur
238 171033 Rogelio Galendez Bunawan Agusan del Sur
239 171034 Rommel Thaddeus Villanueva Bunawan Agusan del Sur
240 171035 Leonardo Barrios Jr. Bunawan Agusan del Sur
241 171036 Cipriano Dique Jr. Bunawan Agusan del Sur
242 171037 Ronald Nuer Bunawan Agusan del Sur
243 171038 Charlito Rensulat Bunawan Agusan del Sur
244 171039 Nilo Amador Bunawan Agusan del Sur
245 171040 Felimon Guyapa Buenavista Guimaras
246 171041 Mayor Renald Lowell Tirol Buenavista Bohol
247 171042 VM Dave Duallo Buenavista Bohol
248 171043 Ma. Christine Torregosa Buenavista Bohol
249 171044 Rena Erojo Buenavista Bohol
250 171045 Federico Pacaldo Buenavista Bohol
251 171046 Rene Mero Buenavista Bohol
252 171047 Artemio Lopez Buenavista Bohol
253 171048 Romeo Aparece Buenavista Bohol
254 171049 Jourdel Mario Anabieza Buenavista Bohol
255 171050 Oliver Owen Garcia Valencia City Bukidnon
256 171051 Rodrigo Rosal Valencia City Bukidnon
257 171052 Arlando Cañete Valencia City Bukidnon
258 171053 John Lee Quillo Valencia City Bukidnon
259 171054 Glen Galario Valencia City Bukidnon
260 171056 Policarpio Murillo IV Valencia City Bukidnon
261 171057 Glenn Peduche Valencia City Bukidnon
262 171058 Rolando Centillas Jr. Valencia City Bukidnon
263 171060 Helen Nuñez Hagonoy Davao del Sur
264 171061 Sheryll Gayud Hagonoy Davao del Sur
265 171062 Ronald Watin Hagonoy Davao del Sur
266 171063 Benjamin Cuico Hagonoy Davao del Sur
267 171064 Raymundo Alalong Sr. Hagonoy Davao del Sur
268 171065 Teodulo Briones Hagonoy Davao del Sur
269 171066 Gonzalo Palamos Jr. Hagonoy Davao del Sur
270 171067 Marcelino Martinez Hagonoy Davao del Sur
271 171068 Rogelio Montesclaros Carcar City Cebu
272 171069 Raul Corro Muntinlupa City
273 171071 Stephanie Teves Muntinlupa City
274 171073 Ma. Dhesiree Arevalo Muntinlupa City
275 171075 Neptali Santiago Muntinlupa City
276 171079 Robert Abas Muntinlupa City
277 171080 Robert Baes Muntinlupa City
278 171081 Celso Dioko Muntinlupa City
279 171082 Cecil Lazarte Muntinlupa City
280 171083 Ma. Nory Olarve Muntinlupa City
281 171084 Orlando Ferrando Maria Siquijor
282 171085 Vito Magdalan Maria Siquijor
283 171086 Candelaria Aninipo Maria Siquijor
284 171087 Exavel Ligutom Maria Siquijor
285 171088 Fe Manigsaca Maria Siquijor
286 171089 Leo Enot Maria Siquijor
287 171090 Meinrad Mark Magsayo Maria Siquijor
288 171091 Cayetano Malolot Maria Siquijor
289 171092 Frederic Padayhag Maria Siquijor
290 171093 Jem Masillones Maria Siquijor
291 171094 Meynard Asok Maria Siquijor
292 171096 Jerome Dayanghirang Mati City Davao Oriental
293 171097 Geoffrey Cagakit Bislig City Surigao del Sur
294 171098 Marivic Adawag San Jose City Nueva Ecija
295 171099 Jose Francisco San Jose City Nueva Ecija
296 171100 Jennifer Salvador San Jose City Nueva Ecija
297 171101 Gloria Munar San Jose City Nueva Ecija
298 171102 Wilfredo Munsayac San Jose City Nueva Ecija
299 171103 Rodrigo Mamaed San Jose City Nueva Ecija
300 171104 Ronald Lee Hortizuela San Jose City Nueva Ecija
301 171105 Ferdinand Dysico San Jose City Nueva Ecija
302 171106 Ramon Jalandoni Canlaon City Negros Oriental
303 171107 Edgar Lignes El Salvador Misamis Oriental
304 171108 Mark William Tan El Salvador Misamis Oriental
305 171109 Erwin Magriña El Salvador Misamis Oriental
306 171110 Eduardo Ayunting El Salvador Misamis Oriental
307 171111 John Marc Noble El Salvador Misamis Oriental
308 171112 Felipe Lim Jr. El Salvador Misamis Oriental
309 171113 Nilo Pates El Salvador Misamis Oriental
310 171114 Asuncion Yamaro El Salvador Misamis Oriental
311 171115 Felipe Clarin El Salvador Misamis Oriental
312 171116 Leopacita Macarandan El Salvador Misamis Oriental
313 171117 Ronald Ang El Salvador Misamis Oriental
314 171118 Narving Jaudian El Salvador Misamis Oriental
315 171119 Alfredo Paz El Salvador Misamis Oriental
316 171120 Mary Lizabeth Fuentes Dao Capiz
317 171121 Dominico Danos Dao Capiz
318 171122 Teresa Cobrador Dao Capiz
319 171123 Pacita Borda Dao Capiz
320 171124 Joseph Aleligay Dao Capiz
321 171125 Joel Barona Dao Capiz
322 171126 Mamerto Clorion Dao Capiz
323 171127 Leon Escutin Dao Capiz
324 171128 Jesus Enerio Calamba Misamis Occidental
325 171129 Edgar Iman Calamba Misamis Occidental
326 171130 Antonio Lawas Sr. Calamba Misamis Occidental
327 171131 Rodrigo Garcia Calamba Misamis Occidental
328 171132 Joseph Malayao Calamba Misamis Occidental
329 171133 Juan Jumalon Calamba Misamis Occidental
330 171134 Emmanuel Cale Calamba Misamis Occidental
331 171135 Rizie Leonardo Calamba Misamis Occidental
332 171136 Amelita Preciado Calamba Misamis Occidental
333 171137 Caridad Lansang Calamba Misamis Occidental
334 171138 Ronaldo Manloloyo Tabogon Cebu
335 171139 Venerando Manloloyo Tabogon Cebu
336 171140 Frederick Serafin Tabogon Cebu
337 171141 Martin Etulle Tabogon Cebu
338 171142 Eric Alivio Tabogon Cebu
339 171143 Rodrigo Sinoy Tabogon Cebu
340 171144 Bonnison Potot Tabogon Cebu
341 171145 Andres Luna Jr. Tabogon Cebu
342 171146 Rosa Maria Manloloyo Tabogon Cebu
343 171147 Teresita Lechido Tabogon Cebu
344 171148 Leonardo Arpon Tabogon Cebu
345 171149 Maximino Gervacio Bongabon Nueva Ecija
346 171150 Hernan Andres Bongabon Nueva Ecija
347 171151 Ronnie Cudia Bongabon Nueva Ecija
348 171152 Gerardo Ruz Bongabon Nueva Ecija
349 171153 Alexander Guerrero Bongabon Nueva Ecija
350 171154 Michael Sarmiento Bongabon Nueva Ecija
351 171155 Lope Valmonte Bongabon Nueva Ecija
352 171156 Lodovico De Leon Bongabon Nueva Ecija
353 171157 Froilan Candelaria Jalajala Rizal
354 171158 Ernesto Tambongco Jalajala Rizal
355 171159 Virgilio Pillas Jalajala Rizal
356 171160 Luisito Bonita Jalajala Rizal
357 171161 Jesus Pillas Jalajala Rizal
358 171162 Rolando de Leon Jalajala Rizal
359 171163 Alberto San Juan Jalajala Rizal
360 171164 Gerald Perez Jalajala Rizal
361 171165 Carmelino Cruz Naga Cebu
362 171166 Liberty Garcia Jalajala Rizal
363 171167 Alex Lara Naga Cebu
364 171168 Letecia Abangan Naga Cebu
365 171169 Afshin Mark Señor Naga Cebu
366 171170 Virgilio Chiong Naga Cebu
367 171171 Aurelio Alinsonorin Naga Cebu
368 171172 Elmer Lapitan Naga Cebu
369 171173 Nilo Alinsonorin Naga Cebu
370 171174 Rodrigo Navarro Naga Cebu
371 171175 Aniceto Acierto Lasam Cagayan
372 171176 Renato Paay Jr. Lasam Cagayan
373 171177 Tomas Bulusan Jr. Lasam Cagayan
374 171178 John Isaac Agatep III Lasam Cagayan
375 171179 Randy Cambe Lasam Cagayan
376 171180 Franklin Calso Lasam Cagayan
377 171181 Isabella Lozada Lasam Cagayan
378 171182 Jocel Acoba Lasam Cagayan
379 171183 Sixto Teofilo Guanzon Jr. Cadiz City Negros Occidental
380 171184 Lorie Art Lamis Cadiz City Negros Occidental
381 171185 Juan Musa Jr. Cadiz City Negros Occidental
382 171186 Owen Desuyo Cadiz City Negros Occidental
383 171187 Sharon Macabebe Taytay Rizal
384 171188 Mario Martinez Burgos La Union
385 171189 Edgar Sallatic Burgos La Union
386 171190 Isidro delos Reyes Burgos La Union
387 171191 Danny Nisperos Burgos La Union
388 171192 Dennis Comedis Burgos La Union
389 171193 Rolando Cachero Burgos La Union
390 171194 Rolando Ancheta Burgos La Union
391 171195 Ricky Masamayor Loon Bohol
392 171196 Nilo Branzuela Loon Bohol
393 171197 Lydia Almasa Loon Bohol
394 171198 Kristel Tecson Loon Bohol
395 171199 Zaide Coritico Loon Bohol
396 171200 Pedro Literatus Jr. Loon Bohol
397 171201 Marivic Flores Alabel Sarangani
398 171202 Irish Louie Beñola Alabel Sarangani
399 171203 Genden Dayondon San Francisco Agusan del Sur
400 171204 Aramis Ananoria San Francisco Agusan del Sur
401 171205 Reny Tulio San Francisco Agusan del Sur
402 171206 Solomon Rufila San Francisco Agusan del Sur
403 171207 Restie Bandong San Francisco Agusan del Sur
404 171208 Leonardo Celles San Juan City NCR
405 171209 William Go San Juan City NCR
406 171210 Edgardo Soriano San Juan City NCR
407 171211 Ferdinand Velasco San Juan City NCR
408 171212 Michael Christopher Mathay San Juan City NCR
409 171213 Arthur Alfredo Aquino San Juan City NCR
410 171214 Richard Peralta San Juan City NCR
411 171215 Alfonso Sevilla Jr. Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
412 171216 Mario Magsanay Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
413 171217 Jessie Morales Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
414 171218 Zosima Samoya Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
415 171219 Janeth Racaza Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
416 171220 Ricardo Bocbor Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
417 171221 Andres Sarsaba Buenavista Agusan del Norte
418 171222 Ruben Gonzaga Buenavista Agusan del Norte
419 171223 Salvador Satorre Buenavista Agusan del Norte
420 171224 Myrna Mondejar Veruela Agusan del Sur
421 171225 Magno Canoy Jr. Kadingilan Bukidnon
422 171226 Marybeth Damasing Kadingilan Bukidnon
423 171227 Jean Lu Kadingilan Bukidnon
424 171228 Analisa Canoy Kadingilan Bukidnon
425 171229 Elvito Lantao Kadingilan Bukidnon
426 171230 Segundo Tadeo Jr. Kadingilan Bukidnon
427 171231 Ramil Aniñion Sr. Kadingilan Bukidnon
428 171232 Gilbert Bullecer Kadingilan Bukidnon
429 171233 Helbert Jovellar Kadingilan Bukidnon
430 171234 Julio Bag-ao Kadingilan Bukidnon
431 171236 Rolando Villasencio Ormoc City
432 171237 Antonio Codilla Ormoc City
433 171238 Tomas Serafica Ormoc City
434 171239 Benjamin Pongos Jr. Ormoc City
435 171240 Pedro Godiardo Ebcas Ormoc City
436 171241 Mariano Corro Ormoc City
437 171242 Eusebio Gerardo Penserga Ormoc City
438 171243 John Eulalio Nepomuceno Aparis II Ormoc City
439 171244 Ruben Capahi Ormoc City
440 171245 Alexis Dones Tanza Cavite
441 171246 Rolando Rivera Tanza Cavite
442 171247 Angelito Langit Tanza Cavite
443 171248 Rossano Torres Tanza Cavite
444 171249 Antonio del Rosario Jr. Tanza Cavite
445 171250 Victor Murillo Tanza Cavite
446 171251 Joselito Diosana Tanza Cavite
447 171252 Alexander Manzano Jr. Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
448 171253 Leonardo Galutan Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
449 171254 Paul Ello Corella Bohol
450 171255 Ricardo Apale Corella Bohol
451 171256 Diogenes Buagas Corella Bohol
452 171257 Restituto Denque Corella Bohol
453 171258 Eleuterio Manito Corella Bohol
454 171259 Patricia Curso Corella Bohol
455 171260 Joselito Ramirez Catigbian Bohol
456 171261 Noel Garsuta Catigbian Bohol
457 171262 Mark Quimpo Kalibo Aklan
458 171263 Mark Ace Bautista Kalibo Aklan
459 171264 Gregorio Malapad Jr. Kalibo Aklan
460 171265 Rey Tolentino Kalibo Aklan
461 171266 VM George Lictao Bagulin La Union
462 171267 Celso Dumaguing Bagulin La Union
463 171268 Ruben Camarao Bagulin La Union
464 171269 William Buyacao Bagulin La Union
465 171270 Joel Nang-is Bagulin La Union
466 171271 Jaime Lictao Bagulin La Union
467 171272 Corazon Soriano Bagulin La Union
468 171273 Natalia Mazon Bagulin La Union
469 171274 Sotera De Leon Bagulin La Union
470 171275 Ernesto Jucutan Bagulin La Union
471 171276 Vivian Marie Wa-ay Sarrat Ilocos Norte
472 171277 Jay Bergado Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
473 171278 Celso Bergado Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
474 171279 Maria Corazon Cale Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
475 171280 Gloria Hosier Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
476 171281 Ernest Lontok Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
477 171282 Fernando Cotales Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
478 171283 Abundio Gerbese Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
479 171284 Ric Yunting Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
480 171285 Leo Araño Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
481 171286 Rufino Philip Magsayo Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
482 171287 VM Juanito Gacayan Sr. Burgos La Union
483 171288 Shella Calvan Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
484 171289 Emilen Sales Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
485 171290 Arthur Malapit Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
486 171291 Pastor Aringay Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
487 171292 Ferdinand Garvida Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
488 171293 Joseph Caliw-caliw Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
489 171294 Erol Calivoso Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
490 171295 Hajji Villanueva Igbaras Iloilo
491 171296 Jose Vicente Eucogco Igbaras Iloilo
492 171297 Eduardo Esmero Igbaras Iloilo
493 171298 Bonifacio Esteba Igbaras Iloilo
494 171299 Jose Ma. Nelson Escanlar Igbaras Iloilo
495 171300 Ferdinand Esmejarda Igbaras Iloilo
496 171301 Charmaine Dulnuan Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
497 171302 Santiago Sumaling Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
498 171303 Juanito Domingo Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
499 171304 Reynaldo Alupias Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
500 171305 Eddie Lugay Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
501 171306 Jhonny Alindayo Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
502 171307 Diosdado Bayaoa Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
503 171308 Mario Quilit Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
504 171309 Leo Angelo Abesamis Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
505 171310 Edgardo Eliscupidez Sr. Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
506 171311 Benjamin Arroza Sr. Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
507 171312 Antonio Pacunla Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
508 171313 Gregorio Billones Sr. Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
509 171314 Josephine Concon Aloguinsan Cebu
510 171315 Emilia Luz Celis Aloguinsan Cebu
511 171316 Ernesto Secuya Aloguinsan Cebu
512 171317 Nacianzino Manigos Aloguinsan Cebu
513 171318 Mariolito Biton Aloguinsan Cebu
514 171319 Joffeylito Nieves Aloguinsan Cebu
515 171320 Ricardo Laña Jr. Aloguinsan Cebu
516 171321 Rogelio Dealagdon Aloguinsan Cebu
517 171322 Claudio Gacang Aloguinsan Cebu
518 171323 Teddie Abarico Aloguinsan Cebu
519 171324 Nulkisam Macorol Maripipi Biliran
520 171325 Nenita Radam Maripipi Biliran
521 171326 Juan Asugas Jr. Maripipi Biliran
522 171327 Julianito Atiga Maripipi Biliran
523 171328 Noe Bacolod Maripipi Biliran
524 171329 Joseph Mangubat Maripipi Biliran
525 171330 Arnolda Rutchel Albelda Maripipi Biliran
526 171331 Floreto Batayola Madridejos Cebu
527 171332 Vincent Villacrucis Madridejos Cebu
528 171333 Owen Daruca Madridejos Cebu
529 171334 Stephen Olingay Madridejos Cebu
530 171335 Doroteo Dorimon Madridejos Cebu
531 171336 Jerry Caranzo Madridejos Cebu
532 171337 Ricardo Rivera Madridejos Cebu
533 171338 Dickson Yu San Carlos City Negros Occidental
534 171339 Ronulfo Gawas Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
535 171340 Junidini Artajo Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
536 171341 Raul Miñoza Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
537 171342 Eliezer Onahon Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
538 171343 Juanito Quiño Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
539 171344 Warleo Goayan Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
540 171345 Mario Albarece Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
541 171346 Jerson Leyson Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
542 171348 Carmelo Emmanuel Remollo San Jose Negros Oriental
543 171349 Celerino Ramon Remollo San Jose Negros Oriental
544 171350 Mildred Remoticado San Jose Negros Oriental
545 171351 Nestorio Rubia San Jose Negros Oriental
546 171352 Roger Dasig San Jose Negros Oriental
547 171353 Eulogio Arce San Jose Negros Oriental
548 171354 Cresenciano Joseph Jr. San Jose Negros Oriental
549 171355 Alwyn Rubio Badoc Ilocos Norte
550 171356 Pedro Prieto Badoc Ilocos Norte
551 171357 Bayani Rodriguez Badoc Ilocos Norte
552 171358 Juan Carlo Medina Vigan City Ilocos Sur
553 171359 Ramil Arce Vigan City Ilocos Sur
554 171360 Pedrito Elorta Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
555 171361 Guillermo Omay Sr. Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
556 171362 Felicito Café Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
557 171363 Marianito Pabillaran Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
558 171364 Guilbert Villarin Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
559 171365 Roberto Barla Jr. Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
560 171366 Lilia Abrasado Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
561 171367 Celsa Uy Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
562 171368 Flerida Agustin Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
563 171369 Jesus Tomales Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
564 171370 Mansueto Delovino Basey Samar
565 171371 Reynaldo Cabico Sto. Tomas La Union
566 171372 Pedro de Guzman Sto. Tomas La Union
567 171373 Carlito dela Cruz Sto. Tomas La Union
568 171374 Francisco Adona Sto. Tomas La Union
569 171375 Ofelia Padilla Sto. Tomas La Union
570 171376 Celia Flor Bejar Sto. Tomas La Union
571 171377 John Rocky Villanueva Sto. Tomas La Union
572 171378 Vincent Rafanan Sto. Tomas La Union
573 171379 Lorenzo Medina Sto. Tomas La Union
574 171380 Julie Ann Devadeb Sto. Tomas La Union
575 171381 Froilan Sales San Mateo Rizal
576 171382 Reynaldo Rivera San Mateo Rizal
577 171383 Mark Ian Buenviaje San Mateo Rizal
578 171384 Joel Diaz San Mateo Rizal
579 171385 Roberto San Pedro San Mateo Rizal
580 171386 Resty Viloria Castillejos Zambales
581 171387 Ceferino Roldan Castillejos Zambales
582 171388 Voltaire Avera Castillejos Zambales
583 171389 Raymundo Navarro Castillejos Zambales
584 171390 Claude Dalit Castillejos Zambales
585 171391 Eric Joseph Pantaleon Castillejos Zambales
586 171392 Dug Christoper Mah Dapitan City Zamboanga del Norte
587 171393 Kervin Guinto Burgos Ilocos Norte
588 171394 Efren Gaguiguit Burgos Ilocos Norte
589 171395 Francis Calapini Burgos Ilocos Norte
590 171396 Almirante Espejo Burgos Ilocos Norte
591 171397 Joseph Jimenez Burgos Ilocos Norte
592 171398 Rodel Dalo Burgos Ilocos Norte
593 171399 Marie Jette Perez Burgos Ilocos Norte
594 171400 VM Rey Espejo Burgos Ilocos Norte
595 171401 Ma. Catalina de Vera Bayambang Pangasinan
596 171402 Raul Sabangan Bayambang Pangasinan
597 171403 Raymund Camacho Bayambang Pangasinan
598 171404 Alan de Vera Bayambang Pangasinan
599 171405 Joseph Vincent Ramos Bayambang Pangasinan
600 171406 Levin Uy Bayambang Pangasinan
601 171407 Gerardo Flores Bayambang Pangasinan
602 171408 Rogelio Dumalanta Bayambang Pangasinan
603 171409 Fe Peregrino Alcala Pangasinan
604 171410 Emme Luisa Ramos Alcala Pangasinan
605 171411 Thelmaminda Mencias Alcala Pangasinan
606 171412 Rodolfo Rosquita Alcala Pangasinan
607 171413 Gerardo Ablao Alcala Pangasinan
608 171414 Eduardo dela Cruz Alcala Pangasinan
609 171415 Mario Cerezo Alcala Pangasinan
610 171416 Amor Espiritu Alcala Pangasinan
611 171417 Reynaldo Catalan Alcala Pangasinan
612 171418 Leticia Luna Kawayan Biliran
613 171419 Gina Ang Kawayan Biliran
614 171420 Manuel Jadolco Kawayan Biliran
615 171421 Rene Espina Kawayan Biliran
616 171422 Edmundo Seno Kawayan Biliran
617 171423 Emilio Victorioso Jr. Kawayan Biliran
618 171424 Tani Patiño Kawayan Biliran
619 171425 Joseph Calanao Malungon Sarangani
620 171426 Benjamin Santos Malungon Sarangani
621 171427 Edmund Pangilan Malungon Sarangani
622 171428 Mariano Escalada Jr. Malungon Sarangani
623 171429 Victor Padernilla Malungon Sarangani
624 171430 Ryan Cataluña Malungon Sarangani
625 171431 Mario Tan Malungon Sarangani
626 171432 Melanie Remulta Malungon Sarangani
627 171433 Donaldo Suarez Unisan Quezon
628 171435 Ricardo Puno Lopez Quezon
629 171436 Kenneth Nantes Sampaloc Quezon
630 171437 Alexander Morales Mulanay Quezon
631 171438 Gemson Boongaling Tiaong Quezon
632 171439 Romel Calzado Polillo Quezon
633 171440 Venerando Rea Tayabas City Quezon
634 171441 Ruel Valencia Panukulan Quezon
635 171442 Juan Casal Catanauan Quezon
636 171443 Cirilo Pareja Calauag Quezon
637 171444 Ernesto Deseo Plaridel Quezon
638 171445 Rowena Espina Padre Burgos Quezon
639 171446 Edilberto Ilagan Pitogo Quezon
640 171447 Darius Castro Real Quezon
641 171448 Emmanuel Asumbra Ajuy Iloilo
642 171449 Bonifacio Tupas Ajuy Iloilo
643 171450 Melquiades Babar Ajuy Iloilo
644 171451 Renato Mahanlud Ajuy Iloilo
645 171452 Carlos Tijam Sr. Ajuy Iloilo
646 171453 Renato Verdad Ajuy Iloilo
647 171454 Jose Jefferson Ceniza Mandaue City Cebu
648 171455 Jean Rose Ceniza Mandaue City Cebu
649 171456 Demetrio Cortes Jr. Mandaue City Cebu
650 171457 Ernie Manatad Mandaue City Cebu
651 171458 Elstone Dabon Mandaue City Cebu
652 171459 Benjamin Basiga Mandaue City Cebu
653 171460 Beethoven Andaya Mandaue City Cebu
654 171461 Diosdado Suico Mandaue City Cebu
655 171462 Nenita Layese Mandaue City Cebu
656 171463 Arlene Europa San Esteban Ilocos Sur
657 171464 Beth Santos San Esteban Ilocos Sur
658 171465 Marvin Ong San Esteban Ilocos Sur
659 171466 Venice Arreola San Esteban Ilocos Sur
660 171467 Jose Eleccion San Esteban Ilocos Sur
661 171468 Roger Ysmael San Esteban Ilocos Sur
662 171469 Henry Eleccion San Esteban Ilocos Sur
663 171470 Ray Elaydo II San Esteban Ilocos Sur
664 171471 Mario Racela San Esteban Ilocos Sur
665 171472 Eugenia Violeta Nalupta Batac Ilocos Norte
666 171473 Gwyneth Quidang Batac Ilocos Norte
667 171474 Avelard Ibarra Crisostomo Batac Ilocos Norte
668 171475 Elmer Pungtilan Batac Ilocos Norte
669 171476 Florencio Laud Batac Ilocos Norte
670 171477 Johann Emmanuel Nalupta Batac Ilocos Norte
671 171478 Medeldorf Gaoat Batac Ilocos Norte
672 171479 Orlando Mangapit Batac Ilocos Norte
673 171480 Macarthur Aguinaldo Batac Ilocos Norte
674 171481 Lucky Rene Bunye Batac Ilocos Norte
675 171482 Cecilia Samilin Morong Bataan
676 171483 Nona Bermejo Morong Bataan
677 171484 Virginia Kim Morong Bataan
678 171485 Marites Jesus Morong Bataan
679 171486 Bienvenido Vicedo Jr. Morong Bataan
680 171487 German Noriega Morong Bataan
681 171488 Dionisio Anova Morong Bataan
682 171489 Alberto Loyola Morong Bataan
683 171490 John Luis Deligero Anda Bohol
684 171491 Nilo Bersabal Anda Bohol
685 171492 Leonardo Deloso Anda Bohol
686 171493 Jacinto Concon Catigbian Bohol
687 171494 Joel Espenoza Catigbian Bohol
688 171495 Esteban Angilan Jr. Catigbian Bohol
689 171496 Teodorico Auxtero Danao Bohol
690 171497 Miguel Paderanga Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
691 171498 Apolinar Cleope Balete Aklan
692 171499 Teddy Tupas Banga Aklan
693 171500 Abe Pastrana Jr. Banga Aklan
694 171501 Rosemarie Piolo Banga Aklan
695 171502 Alma Neron Banga Aklan
696 171503 Joselito Fernandez Banga Aklan
697 171504 Stanley Leigh Macahilig Banga Aklan
698 171505 Ronald Ray Imperial Banga Aklan
699 171506 Larry Maming Banga Aklan
700 171507 Irene Baldoza Mabinay Negros Oriental
701 171508 Odon Cueco Mabinay Negros Oriental
702 171509 Engilberto Buscato Mabinay Negros Oriental
703 171510 Jed Bryce Sinda Mabinay Negros Oriental
704 171511 Ma. Rita Ricaplaza Mabinay Negros Oriental
705 171512 Eduardo Solon Mabinay Negros Oriental
706 171513 Ma. Rosario Ocay Mabinay Negros Oriental
707 171514 Maria Leobeth Delicana Panay Capiz
708 171515 Maria Nena Jacqueline Almeida Pontevedra Capiz
709 171516 Rodulfo Besana Panay Capiz
710 171517 Danilo Baydo Panay Capiz
711 171518 Nicomedes Balatayo Panay Capiz
712 171519 Danilo Despi Bantayan Cebu
713 171520 Dino Montemar Bantayan Cebu
714 171521 Danilo Quiamco Bantayan Cebu
715 171522 Edgardo Layese Bantayan Cebu
716 171523 Reynaldo Menchavez Bantayan Cebu
717 171524 Antonio Espiritu Valenzuela City
718 171525 Marlon Paulo Alejandrino Valenzuela City
719 171526 Lorito Maragañas Cabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
720 171527 Daniel Racaza Cabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
721 171528 Robert Cong Cabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
722 171529 Lito Bulasa Cabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
723 171530 Virgilio Lopez Cabarroguis Quirino
724 171531 Dominador Borja Cabarroguis Quirino
725 171532 Narciso Kitan Cabarroguis Quirino
726 171533 Florencio Valdez Jr. Cabarroguis Quirino
727 171534 Alipio Pastor Cabarroguis Quirino
728 171535 Alberto Binlayan Cabarroguis Quirino
729 171536 Kris Ian dela Cruz Cabarroguis Quirino
730 171537 Rodrigo dela Peña Cabarroguis Quirino
731 171538 Julieta Curammeng Cabarroguis Quirino
732 171539 Marites Martin Cabarroguis Quirino
733 171540 Rosalia Dupagen Adams Ilocos Norte
734 171541 Michaela Dupagen Adams Ilocos Norte
735 171542 Bernard Cabradilla Adams Ilocos Norte
736 171543 Julian Dato Jr. Adams Ilocos Norte
737 171544 Pio Acupan Adams Ilocos Norte
738 171545 Antonio Tarnate Adams Ilocos Norte
739 171546 Teodoro Dupagen Adams Ilocos Norte
740 171547 Marilou Andres Adams Ilocos Norte
741 171548 Agosto Gamboa San Mateo Isabela
742 171549 Harold Lintao San Mateo Isabela
743 171550 Sherwyn Cadeliña San Mateo Isabela
744 171551 Eric Subia San Mateo Isabela
745 171552 Antonio Bartolome San Mateo Isabela
746 171553 Benjamin Elmer Lucas Jr. San Mateo Isabela
747 171554 William Ramones San Mateo Isabela
748 171555 Alan Cabacungan San Mateo Isabela
749 171556 Benjamin Rodriguez Bogo Cebu
750 171557 Marlito Oporto Bogo Cebu
751 171558 Jose Brainard Mayol Bogo Cebu
752 171559 Rhett Minguez Bogo Cebu
753 171560 Pio Yurango Bogo Cebu
754 171561 Raymundo Egan Barranco Janiuay Iloilo
755 171562 Christine Garin Guimbal Iloilo
756 171563 Mary Ann Lujan Guimbal Iloilo
757 171564 Christy Love Margarico Guimbal Iloilo
758 171565 Mario Louis Garibay Sr. Guimbal Iloilo
759 171566 Kenneth Gersabalino Guimbal Iloilo
760 171567 Patricio Gelasan Guimbal Iloilo
761 171568 Marcelino Gelvero Sr. Guimbal Iloilo
762 171569 Francis Basco Guimbal Iloilo
763 171570 Benito Geolamina Guimbal Iloilo
764 171571 Pablito Gemarino Guimbal Iloilo
765 171572 Gil Gegato Guimbal Iloilo
766 171573 Remy Cawit Aloran Misamis Occidental
767 171574 Lino Chua Aloran Misamis Occidental
768 171575 Agnes Dumagan Aloran Misamis Occidental
769 171576 Alfredo Cinches Aloran Misamis Occidental
770 171577 Ramon Magbata Jr. Calatrava Romblon
771 171578 Alan Famini Calatrava Romblon
772 171579 Vonn Christian Fruelda Calatrava Romblon
773 171580 Wilfredo Famorcan Calatrava Romblon
774 171581 Rizalito Bronce Calatrava Romblon
775 171582 Sabriza Villafuerte Calatrava Romblon
776 171583 Cesar Comia Bay Laguna
777 171584 Emerson Ilagan Bay Laguna
778 171585 Leonardo Malagno Bay Laguna
779 171586 Mario Ilagan Bay Laguna
780 171587 Isidro Tolentino Bay Laguna
781 171588 Reynaldo Martinez Bay Laguna
782 171589 Jaime Jimenea Bay Laguna
783 171590 Erwin Baquial Loboc Bohol
784 171591 Cosme Ocho Loboc Bohol
785 171592 German Palapar Loboc Bohol
786 171593 George Calipusan Loboc Bohol
787 171594 Eusebio Bernaldez Loboc Bohol
788 171595 Eduardo Delfin Loboc Bohol
789 171596 Asterio Calacar Loboc Bohol
790 171597 Margel Hilot Loboc Bohol
791 171598 Edwin Baja Garcia Hernandez Bohol
792 171599 Natalio Baja Garcia Hernandez Bohol
793 171600 Mario Moran Garcia Hernandez Bohol
794 171601 Licerio Tado Garcia Hernandez Bohol
795 171602 Cesar Madelo Garcia Hernandez Bohol
796 171603 Alfonso Gallentes Garcia Hernandez Bohol
797 171604 Lourdes Galacio Garcia Hernandez Bohol
798 171605 Cipriano Ellorimo Pilar Bohol
799 171606 Eugenio Galceza Pilar Bohol
800 171607 Misael Hilot Pilar Bohol
801 171608 Nicanor Mante Pilar Bohol
802 171609 Eugenio Datahan Pilar Bohol
803 171610 Rogelio Buslon Pilar Bohol
804 171611 Tita Salazar Pilar Bohol
805 171612 Eduard Llenes Sr. Mabini Bohol
806 171613 Renato Tutor Mabini Bohol
807 171614 William Peralta Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
808 171615 Tomas Tacata Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
809 171616 Elsie Bascao Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
810 171617 Teresita Acio Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
811 171618 Virginia Ibali Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
812 171619 Maricel Morales Angeles City
813 171620 Edgardo Pamintuan Jr. Angeles City
814 171621 Alexander Indiongco Angeles City
815 171622 Carmelo Lazatin Jr. Angeles City
816 171623 Carlito Ganzon Angeles City
817 171624 Amos Rivera Angeles City
818 171625 Maximo Sangil Angeles City
819 171626 Danica Lacson Angeles City
820 171627 Jericho Aguas Angeles City
821 171628 Arvin Suller Angeles City
822 171629 Julia Okinlay Impasugong Bukidnon
823 171630 Jetaime Gumban Impasugong Bukidnon
824 171631 Maria Norly Pepito Impasugong Bukidnon
825 171632 Democrito Okinlay Impasugong Bukidnon
826 171633 Miguel Jitgano Impasugong Bukidnon
827 171634 Henry Pad-ay Impasugong Bukidnon
828 171635 Eriberto Bangis Impasugong Bukidnon
829 171636 Warlito Sagubay Impasugong Bukidnon
830 171637 Antonio Fernandez Impasugong Bukidnon
831 171638 Jonathan Olana Impasugong Bukidnon
832 171639 Rex Fuentes Rosario Agusan del Sur
833 171640 Eduardo de Paz Rosario Agusan del Sur
834 171641 Concordio Ocite Rosario Agusan del Sur
835 171642 Armando Hambala Rosario Agusan del Sur
836 171643 Ferdinand Quintana Rosario Agusan del Sur
837 171644 Alvin Sanchez Rosario Agusan del Sur
838 171645 Jose Bunilla Rosario Agusan del Sur
839 171646 Rodging Reyes Rosario Agusan del Sur
840 171647 Juvy Cuyos Rosario Agusan del Sur
841 171648 Josie Biñas Rosario Agusan del Sur
842 171649 Stella Umadhay Anilao Iloilo
843 171650 Melinde Araño Anilao Iloilo
844 171651 Allan Acuesta Anilao Iloilo
845 171652 Meliton Buyco III Anilao Iloilo
846 171653 Andro Peniero Anilao Iloilo
847 171654 Magno Reyes Jr. Banga South Cotabato
848 171655 Janem Free Reyes Banga South Cotabato
849 171656 Roberto Saulon Kalayaan Palawan
850 171657 Hermoso Ornopia Kalayaan Palawan
851 171658 Ramon Alaska Kalayaan Palawan
852 171659 Roberto del Mundo Kalayaan Palawan
853 171660 Vincent Rama Ormoc City
854 171661 Guilbertch Manluctao Veruela Agusan del Sur
855 171662 Reynaldo Solano Veruela Agusan del Sur
856 171663 Rogelio Luzana Veruela Agusan del Sur
857 171664 Adela Matuod Veruela Agusan del Sur
858 171665 Rubi Navarro Tupi South Cotabato
859 171666 Nenita Malate Tupi South Cotabato
860 171667 Glenn Hatulan Tupi South Cotabato
861 171668 Teresito Zabala Tupi South Cotabato
862 171669 Efren Buca Tupi South Cotabato
863 171670 Reynaldo Alburo Tupi South Cotabato
864 171671 Gapa Dialang Tupi South Cotabato
865 171672 Leonardo Rendon Oslob Cebu
866 171673 Petronio Llena Jr. Oslob Cebu
867 171674 Kenneth Tan Oslob Cebu
868 171675 Carlos Luzano Oslob Cebu
869 171676 Teodoro Mirasol Oslob Cebu
870 171677 Raul Butron Oslob Cebu
871 171678 Cornelia Gonesto Oslob Cebu
872 171679 Nenita Filosofo Oslob Cebu
873 171680 Milagros Postrano Oslob Cebu
874 171681 Marian Lagahid Oslob Cebu
875 171682 Lloyd Villaluz Toboso Negros Occidental
876 171683 Adriano Panares Jr. Toboso Negros Occidental
877 171684 Jesus Bedonia Jr. Toboso Negros Occidental
878 171685 Anthony Buenaflor Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
879 171686 Datu Eddie Gugo Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
880 171687 Alimudin Diarol Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
881 171688 Kampain Diarol Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
882 171689 Carlito Buenaflor Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
883 171690 Ronnie Daniel Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
884 171691 Angelito Buenaflor Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
885 171692 Guillermo Togonon Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
886 171693 Hermenegildo Culpa Padre Burgos Southern Leyte
887 171694 Castrence Aclao Padre Burgos Southern Leyte
888 171695 Brian Gilles Padre Burgos Southern Leyte
889 171696 Ma. Fe Crispina Poblete Padre Burgos Southern Leyte
890 171697 Liza Lutero Padre Burgos Southern Leyte
891 171698 Sunny Bulang Plaridel Misamis Occidental
892 171699 Prince Kien Bandiala Plaridel Misamis Occidental
893 171700 Henry Bulawin Plaridel Misamis Occidental
894 171701 Bienvenido Elorde Plaridel Misamis Occidental
895 171702 Jose Enguito Jr. Plaridel Misamis Occidental
896 171703 Myra Pluma Plaridel Misamis Occidental
897 171704 Rey Mortiz Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
898 171705 Ernesto Chaves Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
899 171706 Allan Mandokita Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
900 171707 Robert de Lara Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
901 171708 Frasan Corre Alicia Bohol
902 171709 Ruel Carias Alicia Bohol
903 171710 Yolanda Corciega Alicia Bohol
904 171711 Desideria Gumela Alicia Bohol
905 171712 Domingo Curit Alicia Bohol
906 171713 Luzvimindo Buyo Alicia Bohol
907 171714 Elias Bolanio Alicia Bohol
908 171715 Basilio Balahay Jr. Alicia Bohol
909 171716 Alfredo Pablo Ortega San Fernando City La Union
910 171717 Alan del Valle San Andres Catanduanes
911 171718 Honesto Lumabi San Andres Catanduanes
912 171719 Susan Flores San Andres Catanduanes
913 171720 Nenito Aquino San Andres Catanduanes
914 171721 Andres Facundo San Andres Catanduanes
915 171722 Kerby Salazar General Trias Cavite
916 171723 Jonas Glyn Labuguen General Trias Cavite
917 171724 Walter Martinez General Trias Cavite
918 171725 Richard Parin General Trias Cavite
919 171726 Mario Amante General Trias Cavite
920 171727 Florencio Ayos General Trias Cavite
921 171728 Christopher Custodio General Trias Cavite
922 171729 Gary Grepo General Trias Cavite
923 171730 Bhing Minia General Trias Cavite
924 171731 Marissa Manalo General Trias Cavite
925 171732 Godofredo Lariba Anahawan Southern Leyte
926 171733 Victor Cinco Anahawan Southern Leyte
927 171734 Germinaldo Ang Anahawan Southern Leyte
928 171735 Rudencio Gonzales Mexico Pampanga
929 171736 Noel Sambile Mexico Pampanga
930 171737 Fernando Dizon Mexico Pampanga
931 171738 Elimar Ventura Mexico Pampanga
932 171739 Eduardo David Mexico Pampanga
933 171740 Ariel Dizon Mexico Pampanga
934 171741 Sharon Tolentino Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
935 171742 Aira Mae Viloria Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
936 171743 Lucito Agaran Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
937 171744 Rene Valido Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
938 171745 Antonio Ngabbu Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
939 171746 Alexander Calulot Jr. Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
940 171747 Rodel Campo Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
941 171748 Neil Magaway Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
942 171749 Silas Asuncion Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
943 171750 Amado Mangaoang Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
944 171751 Elpidio Perez Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
945 171752 Ferdinand Donguis Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
946 171753 Aldwin Ajaban Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
947 171754 Ferdinand Ibay Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
948 171755 Christian Jay Tapales Antipolo City
949 171756 Lemuel Marlowe Zapanta Antipolo City
950 171757 Juanito Lawis Antipolo City
951 171758 Pablo Oldan Jr. Antipolo City
952 171762 Josefina Gatlabayan Antipolo City
953 171764 Antonio Masangkay Antipolo City
954 171766 Red Erfe-Mejia Dagupan City
955 171767 Allan Marie Tan Amlan Negros Oriental
956 171768 Spencer Araco Amlan Negros Oriental
957 171769 Edgardo Astoveza Mauban Quezon
958 171770 Ferdinand Llamas II Mauban Quezon
959 171771 Romeo Mandrique Mauban Quezon
960 171772 Misael Pastrana Mauban Quezon
961 171773 Rodante Almacen Mauban Quezon
962 171774 Mark Raymond Llamas Mauban Quezon
963 171775 John Encomienda Mauban Quezon
964 171776 Cesar Pasamba Mauban Quezon
965 171777 Leonchito Gapasangra Mauban Quezon
966 171778 Ma. Liberty Beltran Mauban Quezon
967 171779 Adora Recamara Dapitan City
968 171780 Marie Joyce Elumbaring Dapitan City
969 171781 Teresita Veloso Baybay Leyte
970 171782 Divina Caintic Baybay Leyte
971 171783 Cristelo Loreto Baybay Leyte
972 171784 Arturo Elisa Astorga Baybay Leyte
973 171785 Rodulfo Palma Jr. Baybay Leyte
974 171786 Alan Fernandez Baybay Leyte
975 171787 Edgardo Ompoy Baybay Leyte
976 171788 Michael Cari Baybay Leyte
977 171789 Mariano Legayada Lambunao Iloilo
978 171790 German Lavilla Lambunao Iloilo
979 171791 Rodolfo Lopez Jr. Lambunao Iloilo
980 171792 Arvin Losaria Lambunao Iloilo
981 171794 Bernard dela Cruz Malabon City
982 171795 Renante Dava Bugasong Antique
983 171796 Felipe Lacsama Jr. Sibalom Antique
984 171797 Allen Rose Coscolluela Sibalom Antique
985 171798 Marlene Nacis Sibalom Antique
986 171799 Eleuterio Millamena Sibalom Antique
987 171800 Sebastian Butiong Sibalom Antique
988 171801 Zenaida Baraquia Sibalom Antique
989 171802 Rey Denosta Sibalom Antique
990 171803 Virginia Lotilla Sibalom Antique
991 171804 Richel Pagayonan Valderrama Antique
992 171805 Leo Lacson Valderrama Antique
993 171806 Paquito Pido Valderrama Antique
994 171807 Douglas Berdin Valderrama Antique
995 171808 John Roel Pon-an Valderrama Antique
996 171809 Medardo Placer Batan Aklan
997 171810 Eric del Rosario Batan Aklan
998 171811 William Bautista Jr. Batan Aklan
999 171812 Myrlin Cortes Batan Aklan
1000 171813 Dennis Perlas Batan Aklan
1001 171814 Adonis Sarceno Batan Aklan
1002 171815 Rolan Bolivar Batan Aklan
1003 171816 Jaime Labampa Taguig City
1004 171817 Erwin Manalili Taguig City
1005 171818 Rommel Tanyag Taguig City
1006 171819 Maria Mher Supan Taguig City
1007 171820 Edwin Eron Taguig City
1008 171821 Gamaliel San Pedro Taguig City
1009 171822 Carlito Ogalinola Taguig City
1010 171823 Noel Dizon Taguig City
1011 171824 Arvin Ian Alit Taguig City
1012 171825 Darwin Icay Taguig City
1013 171826 Richard Paul Jordan Taguig City
1014 171827 Yasser Pangandaman Taguig City
1015 171828 Rodil Marcelino Taguig City
1016 171829 VM Ricardo Cruz Taguig City
1017 171830 Glivin Gabate Tayasan Negros Oriental
1018 171831 Allan Luiso Tayasan Negros Oriental
1019 171832 Cesar Callao Jr. Tayasan Negros Oriental
1020 171833 Roselito Zuniega Tayasan Negros Oriental
1021 171834 Arthur Dagle Tayasan Negros Oriental
1022 171835 Renato Vidal Tayasan Negros Oriental
1023 171836 Marcelo Yano Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
1024 171837 Jesus Canto Dagupan City
1025 171838 Avelino Quiwag Catigbian Bohol
1026 171839 Lirio Vitor Danao Bohol
1027 171840 Alipio Serafin Fernandez Dagupan City
1028 171841 Joenlee Larraga Carigara Leyte
1029 171842 Dennis Garay Carigara Leyte
1030 171843 Othello Crisostomo Carigara Leyte
1031 171844 Raul Lloren Carigara Leyte
1032 171845 Julio Cutaran Mercedes Isabela
1033 171846 Heracleo Respicio Mercedes Isabela
1034 171847 Resty Garcia Mercedes Isabela
1035 171848 Primitivo Baua Mercedes Isabela
1036 171849 Joy Esteban Mercedes Isabela
1037 171850 Antonio Marfil Mercedes Isabela
1038 171851 Restituto Baua Mercedes Isabela
1039 171852 Honorata Agas Mercedes Isabela
1040 171853 Robert Laciste Mercedes Isabela
1041 171854 Godfrey Capanas Kananga Leyte
1042 171855 Marcos Clavel Kananga Leyte
1043 171856 Ruben Corpuz Jordan Guimaras
1044 171857 Paquito Gange Jordan Guimaras
1045 171858 Jose Duran Jr. Jordan Guimaras
1046 171859 Grace Gaitan Jordan Guimaras
1047 171860 Evangeline Espinosa Jordan Guimaras
1048 171861 Ma. Sheila Gange Jordan Guimaras
1049 171862 Ofelia Jalandoni Jordan Guimaras
1050 171863 Marvin Fabia Dagupan City
1051 171864 Hermes Bitang Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1052 171865 Arnold Evangelio Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1053 171866 Reynold Quijada Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1054 171867 Albin Magdamit Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1055 171868 Benecio Maniquez Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1056 171869 Frederick Mark Mellana Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1057 171870 Cesar Romero Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1058 171871 Zaldy Chua Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1059 171872 Donato Galdiano Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1060 171873 Nieva Ronquillo Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1061 171874 Ritchell Tumulak Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1062 171875 Emedita Jagonia Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1063 171876 Narcisa Gimoto Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1064 171877 VM Romeo Resurreccion Luna La Union
1065 171878 Albino Reyes Sr. Luna La Union
1066 171879 Reynaldo Nobleza Luna La Union
1067 171880 Julito Nobleza Luna La Union
1068 171881 Ernesto Nera Jr. Luna La Union
1069 171882 Delfon Raoul Canaoay II Luna La Union
1070 171883 Luzviminda Nacionales Luna La Union
1071 171884 Imelda Nievera Luna La Union
1072 171885 Virgilio Dinorog Catarman Camiguin
1073 171886 Nilo Patricio Amao Catarman Camiguin
1074 171887 Raul Buhisan Catarman Camiguin
1075 171888 Clemente Torro Catarman Camiguin
1076 171889 Thompson Babael Catarman Camiguin
1077 171890 Gilbert Loquias Jr. Catarman Camiguin
1078 171891 Agustin Caingles Catarman Camiguin
1079 171894 Mae Gargalicana Jordan Guimaras
1080 171895 Arnold Alonzo Baggao Cagayan
1081 171896 Virginia Loreta Herrero Baggao Cagayan
1082 171892 Gerardo Carillo Cebu City *** no refund as originally requested

Walk-In

OR#
Name
LGU
Province
1 171901 Alberto Binlang Jr. Kiangan Ifugao
2 171902 Myrna Dalodo Ortiz Davao City
3 171903 Rey Oliver Alejandrino Lucena City
4 171904 Benito Brizuela Lucena City
5 171905 Edward Isidro Mallig Isabela
6 171906 Abdel Razi Amin Jolo Sulu
7 171907 Leonard Lawana Benguet
8 171908 Frankie Ayuson Marikina Citty
9 171909 Antonio Luis de Borja III Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
10 171910 Ernesto Mondarte Pagadian City Zamboanga del Sur
11 171911 Helen Toldo San Benito Surigao del Norte
12 171912 Renielita Rocullas San Benito Surigao del Norte
13 171913 Dante Ricky Bagarinao Zamboanga del Norte
14 171916 Peter Marcus Matias Sto. Rosa Nueva Ecija
15 171917 Arnashrif Muksan Sulu
16 171920 Eduardo Piano Olongapo City
17 171921 Jesus Cruz Mandaluyong City
18 171922 Joaquin Emmanuel Pimentel Vinzons Camarines Norte
19 171923 Philip Adlao Placer Surigao del Norte
20 171924 Noel Ferrer Botolan Zambales
21 171925 Jovita Cawicaan Baras Rizal
22 171926 Mitchelle John Patricio Pilar Capiz
23 171928 Antonio Bakilan Tabuk City Kalinga
24 171930 Edgar Noel Castillo Pateros
25 171931 Jeffrey Palce Rizal Laguna
26 171933 Marinela Malinao Malita Davao del Sur
27 171934 Myra Paz Abubakar Zamboanga City
28 171935 Roel Natividad Zamboanga City
29 171936 Ismael Musa Zamboanga City
30 171937 Shiela Taay Dingalan Aurora
31 171938 Beethoven Bermejo Catbalogan City Samar
32 171939 Fred Bagbagen Baguio City
33 171940 Dennis Alfonso Escudero Sorsogon
34 171941 Philip Jeison Cruz Taytay Rizal
35 171942 Alma Moreno Parañaque City
36 171943 Sophia Priscilla Cabral Taytay Rizal
37 171944 Jan Victor Cabitac Taytay Rizal
38 171945 Nieljun Esdrelon Samal Davao del Norte
39 171946 Dario Ocay San Juan Siquijor
40 171947 Romeo Evangelista Jr. Paniqui Tarlac
41 171949 Neil Montallana Albay
42 171950 Arvin Tolentino Pasay City
43 171951 Dominador Lagarwe III General Santos City
44 171952 Shandee Llido-Pestaño General Santos City
45 171954 Maybelyn Fernandez Dagupan City
46 171955 Olive Pantay Aurora
47 171956 Ronda Maruhom Sultan Naga Dimaporo Lanao del Norte
48 171957 Joenime Kapina Palimbang Sultan Kudarat
49 171958 Amil Pangansayan Palimbang Sultan Kudarat
50 171959 Mariam Kanda Palimbang Sultan Kudarat
51 171961 Vilma Bonifacio Palimbang Sultan Kudarat
52 171962 Akmad Tausing Palimbang Sultan Kudarat
53 171963 Onig Timan Palimbang Sultan Kudarat
54 171964 Monib Waling Palimbang Sultan Kudarat
55 171965 Elmer Datuin Baguio City
56 171967 Anthony Suva Mandaluyong City
57 172001 Rosauro Resuello Tuguegarao City
58 172002 Perla Tumaliuan Tuguegarao City
59 172004 Anthony Tuddao Tuguegarao City
60 172008 Noel Mora Tuguegarao City
61 172009 Nelson Pasia Makati City
62 172010 Arnold Magpantay Makati City
63 172011 Ferdinand Eusebio Makati City
64 172012 Monsour del Rosario Makati City
65 172013 Nemesio Yabut Makati City
66 172014 Arlene Ortega Makati City
67 172015 Maria Alethea Casal Uy Makati City
68 172016 Vincent Sese Makati City
69 172017 Henry Jacomo Makati City
70 172018 Leo Magpantay Makati City
71 172019 Romy Medina Makati City
72 172020 Ma. Theresa de Lara Makati City
73 172021 Concepcion Yabut Makati City
74 172023 Bernardo Abengoza Jr. Brooke's Point Palawan
75 172024 Eliseo Crespo Brooke's Point Palawan
76 172025 Sisinando Balberan Brooke's Point Palawan
77 172026 Rogelio Badua Brooke's Point Palawan
78 172027 Edgar Lacandazo Brooke's Point Palawan
79 172028 Artiso Mandawa Brooke's Point Palawan
80 172030 Eduardo Zamora Talavera Nueva Ecija
81 172031 Reynaldo Baldedara Talavera Nueva Ecija
82 172032 Andrei Bigcas Talavera Nueva Ecija
83 172033 Amador Allan Reyea Talavera Nueva Ecija
84 172034 Catalino Aldeosa Catubig Northern Samar
85 172035 Tirso Celajes Catubig Northern Samar
86 172036 Romulo Lluz Catubig Northern Samar
87 172037 Pujante Justeniano Catubig Northern Samar
88 172038 Gaudencio Co Catubig Northern Samar
89 172039 Yolanda Legarsa Catubig Northern Samar
90 172040 Rodolfo Clerigo Canlaon Negros Oriental
91 172041 Joel Bacurnay Canlaon Negros Oriental
92 172049 Eduardo Quinto Esperanza Agusan del Sur
93 172050 Nenita Lopez Maco Compostela Valley
94 172060 Rodel Sepanton Lemery Iloilo
95 172061 Kristian Chif Ballener Lemery Iloilo
96 172062 Oscar Villegas Jr. Lemery Iloilo
97 172063 Romeo Teneso Jr. Lemery Iloilo
98 172064 Jose Gerald Antonio Lemery Iloilo
99 172065 Niel Almeñana Lemery Iloilo
100 172076 Prospero Parangue Magsaysay Palawan
101 172077 Juanita Cervantes Magsaysay Palawan
102 172078 Luzviminda Gacasa Magsaysay Palawan
103 172079 Celestino Peroy Hamtic Antique
104 172080 Lovio Nabe Kibungan Benguet
105 172081 Cesar Molitas Kibungan Benguet
106 172082 Gerlino Villanueva Surallah South Cotabato
107 172083 Ronald Tailan Surallah South Cotabato
108 172084 Bill Yubos Raymundo Bakun Benguet
109 172085 Lorenzo Santiban Bakun Benguet
110 172086 Fianzo Dalmones Bakun Benguet
111 172087 Noel Bagsit Banate Iloilo
112 172088 Alex Cabangal Banate Iloilo
113 172089 Arnulfo Babe Banate Iloilo
114 172090 Leoravi Bacos Banate Iloilo
115 172091 Ryan Villaruel Banate Iloilo
116 172092 Hazel Merino Almagro Samar
117 172093 Virginia Novicio Almagro Samar
118 172095 Fe Asotes Almagro Samar
119 172096 Marivee Coronel San Miguel Bulacan
120 172098 Feteluzel Manzano Labason Zamboanga del Norte
121 172099 Celestina Ybarley Labason Zamboanga del Norte
122 172100 Alan Digamon Labason Zamboanga del Norte
123 172101 Sergio Batistis Albuera Leyte
124 172102 Argie Festin Banton Romblon
125 172103 Patricio Flores Banton Romblon
126 172104 Alrodin Behagan Mainit Surigao del Norte
127 172105 Edgar Canangca-an Mainit Surigao del Norte
128 172106 Cayetano Recabo Mainit Surigao del Norte
129 172107 Felipe Garrido Mainit Surigao del Norte
130 172108 Rogelio Gatpolintan Mainit Surigao del Norte
131 172109 Emilio Baguio Batuan Bohol
132 172110 Aida Dumagan Batuan Bohol
133 172111 Jovencio Digamon Batuan Bohol
134 172112 Consolacion Pimentel Cantilan Surigao del Sur
135 172113 Victor Timenia Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
136 172114 Hernando Alvarez Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
137 172115 Ariel Miciano Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
138 172116 Iluminado Ricalde Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
139 172117 Diomedes Zoleta Jr. Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
140 172123 Danilo Campil Calabanga Camarines Sur
141 172124 Danilo Bico Calabanga Camarines Sur
142 172125 Liza Vanduke Loreto Agusan del Sur
143 172126 Ma. Marley Daday Loreto Agusan del Sur
144 172127 Lorife Otaza Loreto Agusan del Sur
145 172128 Roldanito Reyes Loreto Agusan del Sur
146 172129 Ricky Angwas Loreto Agusan del Sur
147 172130 Romeo Culanculan Sindangan Zamboanga del Norte
148 172131 Jerry Espinas Sindangan Zamboanga del Norte
149 172132 Rene Sabanal Sindangan Zamboanga del Norte
150 172133 Harley Paragas Mangatarem Pangasinan
151 172134 Cesar Aquino Mangatarem Pangasinan
152 172135 Michael Mon Punzal Mangatarem Pangasinan
153 172136 Donato Flores Mangatarem Pangasinan
154 172137 Aldwin Pasion Mangatarem Pangasinan
155 172138 Marinell Apolonio Sto. Niño Samar
156 172139 Ignacio Espina Jr. Sto. Niño Samar
157 172140 Terencio Silagan Sr. Sto. Niño Samar
158 172141 Joey Lendez Sto. Niño Samar
159 172142 Vilma Basnig Sto. Niño Samar
160 172143 Joel Bere Sto. Niño Samar
161 172144 Bonifacio Rivas Marihatag Surigao del Sur
162 172145 Erlito Ditan Patnanungan Quezon
163 172146 Reynaldo Añonuevo Patnanungan Quezon
164 172147 Roderick Larita Patnanungan Quezon
165 172148 Letecia Lopez Patnanungan Quezon
166 172149 Precilia Aquino Patnanungan Quezon
167 172150 Clarorecto Barcellano Amulung Cagayan
168 172151 Elias Borja Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
169 172152 Jaime Adlao Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
170 172153 Rodolfo Gesta Sr. Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
171 172154 Domingo Cubilo Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
172 172155 Mamerto Sebial Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
173 172156 Alex Natad Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
174 172157 Alvin Egay Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
175 172158 Alicia Cañido Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
176 172159 Roberto Macdon Torrijos Marinduque
177 172160 Sabino Fabrero Torrijos Marinduque
178 172161 Ricardo de Galicia Torrijos Marinduque
179 172162 Alvine Gaye Pizarro Torrijos Marinduque
180 172163 Joel Regis Torrijos Marinduque
181 172164 Bernardo Andrade Torrijos Marinduque
182 172165 Pablito Grimaldo Torrijos Marinduque
183 172166 Monchito Roldan Torrijos Marinduque
184 172167 Angel Pimentel Torrijos Marinduque
185 172168 Franco Angelo Buctuan Labason Zamboanga del Norte
186 172169 Llanilo delos Reyes San Sebastian Samar
187 172170 Cayo Babon San Sebastian Samar
188 172171 Datu Moises Kandang Bagumbayan Sultan Kudarat
189 172172 Esteban Asug Bagumbayan Sultan Kudarat
190 172173 Justino Catiwalaan Bagumbayan Sultan Kudarat
191 172174 Ernesto Segura Sr. Bagumbayan Sultan Kudarat
192 172175 Manuel Bulawan Sr. Bagumbayan Sultan Kudarat
193 172176 Dwight Mangapis Rizal Nueva Ecija
194 172177 Gerry Esplago Taft Eastern Samar
195 172178 Alrico Comajig Malitbog Southern Leyte
196 172179 Jose Miane Carles Iloilo
197 172180 Marlou Lopez Carles Iloilo
198 172181 Henry Golingan Carles Iloilo
199 172182 Vicente Barbosa Carles Iloilo
200 172183 Olga Golingan Carles Iloilo
201 172184 Roxie Salino Mainit Surigao del Norte
202 172186 Eufracio Maratas Jr. Pilar Cebu
203 172187 Aladine Santos San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
204 172188 Orlando Badua San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
205 172189 Oscar Domingo San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
206 172191 Galen Pobre Paoay Ilocos Norte
207 172192 Benjamin Epres Iriga City Camarines Sur
208 172193 Danilo Branzuela Cornita Sr. Almagro Samar
209 172194 Dexter Gonzales Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
210 172195 Dennis Faner Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
211 172196 Emelita Osorio Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
212 172197 Ramon Magbanua Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
213 172198 Diony dela Torre Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
214 172199 Edwin Aceron Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
215 172200 German Acosta Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
216 172201 Virgilio Maulion Odiongan Romblon
217 172202 Allan Dagohoy Buruanga Aklan
218 172203 Ruben Furigay Isabela
219 172204 Napoleon Cardona Jr. Isabela
220 172206 Operaflor Mamul San Agustin Isabela
221 172207 Eddie Mayor San Agustin Isabela
222 172208 Eric Basalo Baroy Lanao del Norte
223 172209 Lourna Daniela Manalo Infanta Quezon
224 172210 Honoratu Javiel Baggao Cagayan
225 172211 Romeo Boling Jr. Mabini Pangasinan
226 172212 Johny Bacud Baggao Cagayan
227 172213 Roy Franco Dumayag Baggao Cagayan
228 172214 Lilibeth Ulep Baggao Cagayan
229 172215 Vicente Pattung Baggao Cagayan
230 172216 Stephanie Love Joaquin Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
231 172217 Robert Nakar Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
232 172218 Alfredo Macasieb Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
233 172219 Arden Devera Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
234 172220 Adelino Manabat Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
235 172221 Victorino Sarino Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
236 172222 Rosemarie Miguel Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
237 172223 Luis Danao Jr. Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
238 172224 Emelito Sotto Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
239 172225 Reynaldo Arindain Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
240 172226 Marlon Baratio Motiong Samar
241 172227 Rowena Pomasin Motiong Samar
242 172228 Decoroso Dacanay Motiong Samar
243 172229 Erudito Cabubas Motiong Samar
244 172230 Luis Biel III Zamboanga City
245 172231 Marcelino Manayon Sr. Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
246 172232 Marian Calawen Bokod Benguet
247 172233 William Vrgel de Dios Angat Bulacan
248 172234 Rex Allen Cruz Angat Bulacan
249 172235 Oscar Suarez Angat Bulacan
250 172236 Elinger Dayotao Bokod Benguet
251 172237 Rogelio Basco Bokod Benguet
252 172238 Eduardo Albin Bokod Benguet
253 172239 Rodolfo Caparros Gasan Marinduque
254 172240 Yudel Sosa Gasan Marinduque
255 172241 Servillano Balitaan Gasan Marinduque
256 172242 Dunne Melton Motol Gasan Marinduque
257 172243 Meyrick Salcedo Gasan Marinduque
258 172244 Margarita Garay Bislig City Surigao del Sur
259 172245 Avelino Callejo Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
260 172246 Alexander Urban Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
261 172247 Visitacion Toledo Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
262 172248 Danilo Duro Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
263 172249 William Tugungui Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
264 172250 Emelita Valdez Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
265 172251 Victorio Rafanan Jr. Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
266 172252 Restituto Oandasan Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
267 172253 Pedro Rafanan Jr. Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
268 172254 Antonio Rabuya Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
269 172255 Fidel Rapanut Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
270 172256 Fernando Villaflor Ampatuan Maguindanao
271 172257 Sangki Abdulkarim Ampatuan Maguindanao
272 172258 Tibong Guilay Ampatuan Maguindanao
273 172259 Arche Perncho San Isidro Surigao del Norte
274 172260 Richel Penera San Isidro Surigao del Norte
275 172261 Osias Ocon San Isidro Surigao del Norte
276 172262 Nestor Espenido Sr. San Isidro Surigao del Norte
277 172263 Rodrigo Galigun San Isidro Surigao del Norte
278 172264 Samuel Dulpina San Isidro Surigao del Norte
279 172265 Cristito Peligro San Isidro Surigao del Norte
280 172266 Norberto Dulpina San Isidro Surigao del Norte
281 172267 Robert Dulpina San Isidro Surigao del Norte
282 172268 Teodoro Oquis Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
283 172269 Francisco Caburao Jr. Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
284 172270 Lito Bahian Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
285 172271 Silvestre Catiil Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
286 172272 Elino Sambaan Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
287 172273 Nestor Padero Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
288 172274 Artemio Dalondonan Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
289 172275 Willie Rabuya Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
290 172276 Donald Rey Ellarina Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
291 172277 Jonathan Mendoza Calumpit Bulacan
292 172278 Rey Decena Bulalacao Camarines Sur
293 172279 Crecencio Valle San Juan Ilocos Sur
294 172280 Florante Ramos San Juan Ilocos Sur
295 172281 Jaime Sarmiento San Juan Ilocos Sur
296 172282 Ernesto Amandy Atimonan Quezon
297 172283 Elmer Santander Atimonan Quezon
298 172284 Pedro Sumagpao Jr. Passi Iloilo
299 172285 Cenonito Pama Passi Iloilo
300 172286 Baltazar Panizales Sr. Passi Iloilo
301 172287 Horace Anthony Panes Passi Iloilo
302 172288 Jayson Padilla Passi Iloilo
303 172289 Jaime Lantingan Malapatan Sarangani
304 172290 Gilbert Panayaman Malapatan Sarangani
305 172291 Abdul Nasser Malapatan Sarangani
306 172292 Paul Juntilla Gabucgayan Biliran
307 172293 Edwin Igano Gabucgayan Biliran
308 172294 Ruben Sabornido Gabucgayan Biliran
309 172295 Maria Tina Señar Ragay Camarines Sur
310 172296 Trixie Ann Maquiling Ragay Camarines Sur
311 172297 Elmer Linao Ragay Camarines Sur
312 172298 Giovanni Señar Ragay Camarines Sur
313 172299 Adolfo Bonto Jr. Ragay Camarines Sur
314 172300 Franklin Olaño Ragay Camarines Sur
315 172301 Oscar Amolong Maco Compostela Valley
316 172302 Joel Penido Maco Compostela Valley
317 172303 Dionisia Claveria Edwin Espino Abra
318 172304 Frankie Silva Garde San Quintin Abra
319 172305 Hector Munar San Quintin Abra
320 172306 Edwin Espino Maasin Iloilo
321 172307 Inocencia Velasco Maasin Iloilo
322 172308 Seth Emmanuel Casco Maasin Iloilo
323 172309 Arthur Villareal Maasin Iloilo
324 172310 Frances Amboy Maasin Iloilo
325 172311 Elisa Lopera Trojino Maasin Iloilo
326 172312 Arturo Ebrada Prapurapu Albay
327 172313 Alfredo Fernandez Jr. San Manuel Isabela
328 172314 Aurelio Gamit San Manuel Isabela
329 172315 Nestor Juan San Manuel Isabela
330 172316 Fortunato Francisco Teresa Rizal
331 172317 Exequiel Francisco Teresa Rizal
332 172318 Mary Ann Tapayan Tudela Cebu
333 172319 Auxiliadora Uy Tudela Cebu
334 172320 Felixberta Palancos Tudela Cebu
335 172321 Areman Solante Tudela Cebu
336 172322 Tomas Orge Tudela Cebu
337 172323 Arnito Yamas Tudela Cebu
338 172324 Noel Sano Tudela Cebu
339 172325 Cyrus Otadoy Tudela Cebu
340 172326 Nathaniel Diocampo Tudela Cebu
341 172327 Roel Belo Galo Tudela Cebu
342 172328 Marlou Villasin Caibiran Biliran
343 172329 Nimfa Villegas Caibiran Biliran
344 172330 Rhodessa Revita Caibiran Biliran
345 172331 Marilyn Almen Caibiran Biliran
346 172332 Marilyn Jaboco Caibiran Biliran
347 172333 Reynaldo Pacad Caibiran Biliran
348 172334 Naricres Go Caibiran Biliran
349 172335 Victoriano Colili Brooke's Point Palawan
350 172336 Catherine Bonita Guindulman Bohol
351 172337 Abigail Marie Gutang Guindulman Bohol
352 172338 Eleno Laga Guindulman Bohol
353 172339 Albino Balo Guindulman Bohol
354 172340 Lynbell Café Guindulman Bohol
355 172341 Felix Tan Guindulman Bohol
356 172342 Claverina Doculan Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
357 172343 Melchor Cadabana Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
358 172344 Jonie Quezon Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
359 172345 Franklin Ico Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
360 172346 Melquiades Ordonia Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
361 172347 Elmer Villegas Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
362 172348 Leandro Lopez Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
363 172349 Rolando Villacarlos Sta. Fe Cebu
364 172350 Jose Glenn Abolar Veruela Agusan del Sur
365 172351 Shane Galon Labason Zamboanga del Norte
366 172352 Harold Amplayo Labason Zamboanga del Norte
367 172353 Jonas Cacayan Bislig City Surigao del Sur
368 172354 Riza Melicor Labason Zamboanga del Norte
369 172355 Emmanuel Onrejas Almagro Samar
370 172356 Albino Kindao Bokod Benguet
371 172357 Mayo Eslay Kapangan Benguet
372 172358 Hector Mariano Kapangan Benguet
373 172359 Estacio Canuto Kapangan Benguet
374 172361 Andrew Bentres Jr. Kapangan Benguet
375 172362 Marcelo Tayaban Kapangan Benguet
376 172363 Rudy Teofilo Kapangan Benguet
377 172364 Warton Comila Kapangan Benguet
378 172365 Ben Conde Kapangan Benguet
379 172366 Daniel Basigan Jr. Kapangan Benguet
380 172367 Harris Dizon Kapangan Benguet
381 172368 Lonielito Salaan Sta.Monica Surigao del Norte
382 172369 Cecilio Alaba Sta.Monica Surigao del Norte
383 172370 Maximo Cometa III Sta.Monica Surigao del Norte
384 172371 Crisanto Liza Sr. Sta.Monica Surigao del Norte
385 172372 Edgar Arlan Sta.Monica Surigao del Norte
386 172373 Elmer Tabingo Compostela Compostela Valley
387 172374 Ronilo Luzon Bohol Buenavista Agusan del Norte
388 172375 Mariano Galinato Buenavista Agusan del Norte
389 172376 Ferdinand Daguipa Buenavista Agusan del Norte
390 172377 John Carlo de Lima Labo Camarines Norte
391 172378 Kulapu Trinidad Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
392 172379 Socrates Rous Gregorio Del Pilar Ilocos Sur
393 172380 Rolando Onie Gregorio Del Pilar Ilocos Sur
394 172381 Lino Padre Jr. Guimba Nueva Ecija
395 172382 Jose Eulogio Rizalino Dizon Guimba Nueva Ecija
396 172383 Pedro Estabillo Guimba Nueva Ecija
397 172384 Eric Mateo Guimba Nueva Ecija
398 172385 Jenesen Morales Baganga Davao Oriental
399 172386 Joann Monday Baganga Davao Oriental
400 172387 Jayffrey Manguiob Baganga Davao Oriental
401 172388 Andy Monday Baganga Davao Oriental
402 172389 Modesto Layudan Baganga Davao Oriental
403 172390 Isagani Morales Sr. Baganga Davao Oriental
404 172391 Masencio Pasig Baganga Davao Oriental
405 172392 Ramona Olea Baganga Davao Oriental
406 172393 Eufronio Manguiob Baganga Davao Oriental
407 172394 Antony Baja Baganga Davao Oriental
408 172395 Gerry Morales Baganga Davao Oriental
409 172396 Periolo Banaag Catarman Camiguin
410 172397 Henry Calimbo Canonoy Almagro Samar
411 172398 Charlie Orbeso Almagro Samar
412 172399 Damian Matados Jr. Almagro Samar
413 172400 Baltazar Lanada Almagro Samar
414 172401 Celso Aro Ragay Camarines Sur
415 172402 Melchor Balbastro Ragay Camarines Sur
416 172403 Joseph Cator Ragay Camarines Sur
417 172404 Alberto Cadauis Jr. Maddela Quirino
418 172405 Melchor Sad-en Maddela Quirino
419 172406 Junard Ramos Maddela Quirino
420 172407 Mariano Gadingaw Maddela Quirino
421 172408 Joel Baddigan Maddela Quirino
422 172409 Celso Albano Maddela Quirino
423 172410 Romeo Mondalo Cagwait Surigao del Sur
424 172411 Jerry Mejores Cagwait Surigao del Sur
425 172412 Miguel Tugbo Cagwait Surigao del Sur
426 172413 Nestor Balaw-ing Dupax del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
427 172414 Christopher Ramos Dupax del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
428 172415 Filipina Abustan Dupax del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
429 172416 Almar Jose Sampayan Anda Bohol
430 172417 Vicente Tinio Anda Bohol
431 172418 Agustin Makinanao Anda Bohol
432 172419 Corazon Rosal Jimenez Misamis Occidental
433 172420 Bessie Daminar Jimenez Misamis Occidental
434 172421 Marilyn Medez Jimenez Misamis Occidental
435 172422 Tessa Paradiang Cang Cebu
436 172423 Fermin Francisco Jr. Peñaranda Nueva Ecija
437 172424 Ofelia Manayao Peñaranda Nueva Ecija
438 172425 Ronnie Abesamis Peñaranda Nueva Ecija
439 172426 Rosano Corpuz Peñaranda Nueva Ecija
440 172427 Melchor Paderes Peñaranda Nueva Ecija
441 172428 Wilfredo Abesamis Peñaranda Nueva Ecija
442 172429 Armando Abiog Peñaranda Nueva Ecija
443 172430 Josefina Ortega Peñaranda Nueva Ecija
444 172431 Ofelia Bernandino Peñaranda Nueva Ecija
445 172432 Nerio Gonzales Peñaranda Nueva Ecija
446 172433 Jesus Bordo Arteche Samar
447 172434 Evelyn Borris Roxas Palawan
448 172435 Enrico Ong Roxas Palawan
449 172436 Gerardo Garnado Roxas Palawan
450 172437 Jefferson Torralba Duero Bohol
451 172438 Gillian Achacoso Duero Bohol
452 172439 Angelito Betonio Duero Bohol
453 172440 Emmafe Bajade Duero Bohol
454 172441 Adaucta Abueva Duero Bohol
455 172442 Elizabeth Espinosa Duero Bohol
456 172443 Ronald Felisilba Duero Bohol
457 172444 Polienoto Bernadas Duero Bohol
458 172445 Hernes Bajao Duero Bohol
459 172446 Jovito Estaris Pozorrubio Pangasinan
460 172447 Gloria Salcedo Pozorrubio Pangasinan
461 172448 Reynaldo Magno III Pozorrubio Pangasinan
462 172449 Fely Ann Maligsa Pozorrubio Pangasinan
463 172450 Diomedes Cariño Pozorrubio Pangasinan
464 172451 Kristine Joy Alaman Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
465 172452 Braulio Ocumen Jr.
466 172453 Leon Lino Ambaguio Nueva Vizcaya
467 172454 Joseph Baldino Ambaguio Nueva Vizcaya
468 172455 Leonardo Ullanggi Ambaguio Nueva Vizcaya
469 172456 Albino Francisco Danguilan Solano Nueva Vizcaya
470 172457 Noel Estoque San Benito Surigao del Norte
471 172458 Orlando Bruso San Benito Surigao del Norte
472 172459 Melquiades Mantilla San Benito Surigao del Norte
473 172460 Samuel Bagot Sr. San Benito Surigao del Norte
474 172461 Ludy Pobe Sr. San Benito Surigao del Norte
475 172462 Elmer Poculan San Benito Surigao del Norte
476 172463 Isabelo Billones Jr. San Benito Surigao del Norte
477 172464 Leonida Cavite Hindang Leyte
478 172465 Teodulo Clavejo Hindang Leyte
479 172466 Salvador Bañez Jr. Hindang Leyte
480 172467 Jun Carlo Cabal Hindang Leyte
481 172468 Danilo Dayola Hindang Leyte
482 172469 Soriano Delalamon Hindang Leyte
483 172470 Raymund Pacamarra San Jose Camarines Sur
484 172471 Julian Bausa San Jose Camarines Sur
485 172472 Hassan Durante San Jose Camarines Sur
486 172473 Domingo Tan Jr. San Jose Camarines Sur
487 172474 Daniel Pervera San Jose Camarines Sur
488 172475 Manuel Chavez San Jose Camarines Sur
489 172476 Virgilio Danuelos San Jose Camarines Sur
490 172477 Jacinto Burce Jr. San Jose Camarines Sur
491 172478 Ann Piquero Dy Candijay Bohol
492 172479 Sanchi dela Rosa Sta. Cruz Marinduque
493 172481 Alejandro Palamos Sta. Cruz Marinduque
494 172482 Rafael Sumajit Gonzaga Cagayan
495 172483 Orlando Rasos Gonzaga Cagayan
496 172484 Jessie Gaspar Gonzaga Cagayan
497 172485 Ronald Foronda Gonzaga Cagayan
498 172486 Jose Saniatan Gonzaga Cagayan
499 172487 Noli Licuan Gonzaga Cagayan
500 172488 Bernardo Legaspi El Nido Palawan
501 172489 Helson Gonzales El Nido Palawan
502 172490 Prospero Castro El Nido Palawan
503 172491 Melchor Demegulo Talacogon Agusan del Sur
504 172492 Rey Rocero Talacogon Agusan del Sur
505 172493 Renato Maligsa Talacogon Agusan del Sur
506 172494 Thomas Balinton Talacogon Agusan del Sur
507 172495 Felix Macalino III Sipocot Camarines Sur
508 172496 Manuel Chan Sipocot Camarines Sur
509 172497 Marcelo Abergos Sipocot Camarines Sur
510 172498 Robell Astor Sipocot Camarines Sur
511 172499 Efren Mangalino Sipocot Camarines Sur
512 172500 Joey Alemania Sipocot Camarines Sur
513 172501 Fernando de Leon Amulung Cagayan
514 172502 George Lim Amulung Cagayan
515 172503 Johny Magulud Amulung Cagayan
516 172504 Manuel Gola Amulung Cagayan
517 172505 Antonio Torrenueva San Miguel Catanduanes
518 172506 Ernesto Tevar San Miguel Catanduanes
519 172507 Antonio Tuazon San Miguel Catanduanes
520 172508 Matushella Claridad Sta. Maria Pangasinan
521 172509 Arnel Ginez Sta. Maria Pangasinan
522 172510 Noel Agpawa Sta. Maria Pangasinan
523 172511 Gilberto Cantoria Sta. Maria Pangasinan
524 172512 Susana Segui Sta. Maria Pangasinan
525 172513 Janette Garcia Sta. Maria Pangasinan
526 172514 Felicisima Agpawa Sta. Maria Pangasinan
527 172515 Isidro Siquian II Benito Soliven Isabela
528 172516 Desiree Tamuyao San Manuel Isabela
529 172517 Renato Ignacio Jr. San Manuel Isabela
530 172518 Gloria Velasco San Manuel Isabela
531 172519 Jomel Mateo San Manuel Isabela
532 172520 Merle Tupas Carles Iloilo
533 172521 Fortunato Marcelo Jr. Carles Iloilo
534 172522 Gere Sarrosa Carles Iloilo
535 172523 Arnold Betita II Carles Iloilo
536 172524 Lina Gregorio Carles Iloilo
537 172525 Waren Lunag Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
538 172526 Rolito Dulnuan Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
539 172527 Ariel Ian Maddela Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
540 172528 Froilan Madume Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
541 172529 Edgar Llantada Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
542 172530 Salvacion Gile Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
543 172531 Leonida Benitez Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
544 172532 Virginia Zarate San Jacinto Pangasinan
545 172533 Juanito Aldrin Sotong San Jacinto Pangasinan
546 172534 Jordan abarcar San Jacinto Pangasinan
547 172535 Romulo del Rosario San Jacinto Pangasinan
548 172536 Crisjun Villanueva Esperanza Masbate
549 172537 Rodel Pepito Esperanza Masbate
550 172538 Jonathan Monterde Esperanza Masbate
551 172539 Danilo Tayo Gigmoto Catanduanes
552 172540 Alison Betat Conner Apayao
553 172541 Rito Soriano Conner Apayao
554 172542 Franco Bayaua Conner Apayao
555 172543 Daisy Didiem Sapaen Conner Apayao
556 172544 Norma Baguec Conner Apayao
557 172545 Ralph Fawas Jr. Conner Apayao
558 172546 David Fugnit Jr. Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
559 172547 Lita Parba Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
560 172549 Marivic Rimando Naguilian La Union
561 172550 Salvacion Estepa Naguilian La Union
562 172551 Lilia Ejercito Sagay Camiguin
563 172552 Nestor Tongol Sagay Camiguin
564 172553 Carmelita Ricablanca Sagay Camiguin
565 172554 Rogelio Tampang Sagay Camiguin
566 172555 Eleuterio Obatay Sagay Camiguin
567 172556 Willy Gabutan Sagay Camiguin
568 172557 Stanley Planco Sagay Camiguin
569 172558 Virgilio Jaquilmac Sagay Camiguin
570 172559 Renato Violago San Miguel Bulacan
571 172560 Rogelio Macasu San Miguel Bulacan
572 172561 Romy Villacorta San Miguel Bulacan
573 172562 Raul Mariano San Miguel Bulacan
574 172563 Emily Valerio Bacolor Pampanga
575 172564 Voltaire San Pedro Bacolor Pampanga
576 172565 Ricardo Yalung Bacolor Pampanga
577 172566 Loren Bonifacio Ballesteros Cagayan
578 172567 Albert Collado Ballesteros Cagayan
579 172568 Jane Chua Ballesteros Cagayan
580 172569 Janette Lacuanan Ballesteros Cagayan
581 172570 Francisco Umblas Ballesteros Cagayan
582 172572 Alexander Pagulayan Gattaran Cagayan
583 172573 Sandy Gayaton Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
584 172574 Wilma Concillo Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
585 172575 Odell Baroña La Paz Leyte
586 172576 Eduardo Caalim La Paz Leyte
587 172578 Jay Esplana Castilleja Mulanay Quezon
588 172579 Salvacion Reyes Gainza Camarines Sur
589 172580 Felipe San Pascual Gainza Camarines Sur
590 172581 Florentino Buenaventura Gainza Camarines Sur
591 172582 Arnolfo Aguirre Gainza Camarines Sur
592 172583 Teresita San Pascual Gainza Camarines Sur
593 172584 Mario Collantes Gainza Camarines Sur
594 172585 Glenn Romeo Gontang Gainza Camarines Sur
595 172586 Ronie Balisalisa Burgos Pangasinan
596 172587 Nicasio Planas Cagwait Surigao del Sur
597 172588 Junard Joel de Alday Pasacao Camarines Sur
598 172589 Robert Brazos Pasacao Camarines Sur
599 172590 Mariano Parco Jr. Pasacao Camarines Sur
600 172591 Jeff Lindsey Lee Oliver Pasacao Camarines Sur
601 172592 Nonito Tolentino Pasacao Camarines Sur
602 172593 Angelo Remo Pasacao Camarines Sur
603 172594 Hercules Bihag Pasacao Camarines Sur
604 172595 Manny Sumampil Lamitan City Basilan
605 172596 Aaron Castillo Bislig City Surigao del Sur
606 172597 Roberto Lerio Jr. Placer Surigao del Norte
607 172598 Reynaldo Seeto Placer Surigao del Norte
608 172599 Pedriito Sulapas Bislig City Surigao del Sur
609 172600 Alfredo Carmelo Bislig City Surigao del Sur
610 172601 Teresita Bantugan Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
611 172602 Gideon Abuel Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
612 172603 Juan Advincula Roxas Oriental Mindoro
613 172604 Juanito Bacay Jr. Roxas Oriental Mindoro
614 172605 Gualberto Magno Roxas Oriental Mindoro
615 172606 David dela Cruz Roxas Oriental Mindoro
616 172607 Ramil Dimapilis Roxas Oriental Mindoro
617 172608 Ferdinand Talens Roxas Oriental Mindoro
618 172609 Elsie Galaran Roxas Oriental Mindoro
619 172610 Johnell Siñel Roxas Oriental Mindoro
620 172611 Soledad Roy Llanera Nueva Ecija
621 172612 Hermogenes Tadiaman Jr. Llanera Nueva Ecija
622 172613 Cleofe Felix Llanera Nueva Ecija
623 172614 Rodilio Ruben Llanera Nueva Ecija
624 172615 Daisy Arocena Llanera Nueva Ecija
625 172616 Crispin Avila Llanera Nueva Ecija
626 172617 Felicidad Matias Llanera Nueva Ecija
627 172618 Gabriel Bordado Naga City
628 172619 Cecilia de Asis Naga City
629 172620 David Casper Nathan Sergio Naga City
630 172621 Esteban Greg Abonal III Naga City
631 172622 Maria Elizabeth Lavadia Naga City
632 172623 Elmer Baldemero Naga City
633 172624 Mila Raquid Arroyo Naga City
634 172625 Jose Tuazon Naga City
635 172626 Ray-an Cydrick Rentoy Naga City
636 172627 Vidal Castillo Naga City
637 172628 Mark Andueza Claveria Masbate
638 172629 Desiderio Anino Jr. Sevilla Bohol
639 172630 Marcelita Adolfo Sevilla Bohol
640 172631 Antonio Patac Sevilla Bohol
641 172632 Jay Albert Puertas Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
642 172633 Samuel Namit Lila Bohol
643 172634 Ermaline Dahiric Lila Bohol
644 172635 Benjamin Caga-anan Lila Bohol
645 172636 Melchor Lapae Lila Bohol
646 172637 Francisco Liray Lila Bohol
647 172638 Venancio Regulado Canaman Camarines Sur
648 172639 Amaamalhy Capsa Canaman Camarines Sur
649 172640 Hipolito Sola Ocampo Camarines Sur
650 172641 Ma. Belen Paula Camaligan Camarines Sur
651 172642 Sheila Morico Camaligan Camarines Sur
652 172643 Arturo Almendral Camaligan Camarines Sur
653 172644 John Apollo Manaog Pili Camarines Sur
654 172645 Nelson Legaspi Canaman Camarines Sur
655 172646 Wenefredo Mediado Balatan Camarines Sur
656 172647 Robert Saysay Balatan Camarines Sur
657 172648 Gabriel Huab Balatan Camarines Sur
658 172649 Ma. Cecilia Cuarto Balatan Camarines Sur
659 172650 Francisco Aduviso Balatan Camarines Sur
660 172651 Miguel Abalos Pozorrubio Pangasinan
661 172652 Reynaldo Reyes Pozorrubio Pangasinan
662 172653 Karlos Liberato Reyna IV Dagupan City
663 172654 Marcelino Fernandez Dagupan City
664 172655 Joey Tamayo Dagupan City
665 172656 Liza Codilla San Fabian Pangasinan
666 172657 Fina Ibasan San Fabian Pangasinan
667 172658 Adeluisa Turqueza San Fabian Pangasinan
668 172659 Judy de Leon Vargas Lingayen Pangasinan
669 172660 Melody Rapallo San Fabian Pangasinan
670 172661 Larie Pagalan New Bataan Compostela Valley
671 172662 Justino Vargas New Bataan Compostela Valley
672 172663 Benigno Española Jr. Cuyo Palawan
673 172664 Jerry Chavez Belison Antique
674 172665 Eduardo Gonzaga Belison Antique
675 172666 Bernardo Mangubat Canlaon City Negros Oriental
676 172667 Jovino Navalta Diffun Quirino
677 172668 Pepito Darcio Tublay Benguet
678 172669 Wilfredo Diano Tublay Benguet
679 172670 Nestor Julian Carasi Ilocos Norte
680 172671 Domingo Pumaras Carasi Ilocos Norte
681 172672 Erma Barrios Calabanga Camarines Sur
682 172673 Imelyn Montero Hernani Eastern Samar
683 172674 Ric Magallon Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
684 172675 Gladelyn Basio Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
685 172676 Moammar Jana Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
686 172677 Helen Sandagon Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
687 172678 Diomedes Hipol Naguilian La Union
688 172679 Jofre Hipol Naguilian La Union
689 172680 Danilo Soriano Naguilian La Union
690 172681 Hulgar Redentor Rimando Naguilian La Union
691 172682 Julio Subala Naguilian La Union
692 172683 Ismeraldo Reynaldo Rimando Naguilian La Union
693 172684 Quirina Sarte Bansalan Davao del Sur
694 172685 Rodolfo Cartin Bansalan Davao del Sur
695 172686 Romulo Polon Sablan Benguet
696 172687 Vilma Ringor Sablan Benguet
697 172688 Herminigildo Ome Sablan Benguet
698 172689 Leovino Constantino Carrascal Surigao del Sur
699 172690 Ronald Cabaltea Cabusao Camarines Sur
700 172691 Wilfredo Camalla Cabusao Camarines Sur
701 172692 Edmundo Guisic Cabusao Camarines Sur
702 172693 Edgar dela Cruz Cabusao Camarines Sur
703 172694 Roderick Ong Cabusao Camarines Sur
704 172695 Salvador Uvero Cabusao Camarines Sur
705 172696 Vicente Eborde Jr. Cabusao Camarines Sur
706 172697 Peluche Bergado Tubigon Bohol
707 172698 Ana Sheira Mae Almacin Gov. Generoso Davao Oriental
708 172699 Froline Bataycan Sta. Fe Cebu
709 172700 Albino Palma Sta. MAria Isabela
710 172701 Francisco Veras Jr. Sipocot Camarines Sur
711 172702 Francisco Garcia Sipocot Camarines Sur
712 172703 Danny Villafuerte Sipocot Camarines Sur
713 172704 Josefina Ballebar Bula Camarines Sur
714 172705 Janice Cariaga Bula Camarines Sur
715 172706 Sergio Hombre Bula Camarines Sur
716 172707 Claro Ballebar Bula Camarines Sur
717 172708 Edna Mora Bula Camarines Sur
718 172709 Glenn Genio Bula Camarines Sur
719 172710 Maria Katrina Malanyaon Bula Camarines Sur
720 172711 Melba Tenorio Mutia Zamboanga del Norte
721 172712 Antonino Quicio Mutia Zamboanga del Norte
722 172713 Domingo Ligoro Jr. Mutia Zamboanga del Norte
723 172714 Antonio Rosal Mutia Zamboanga del Norte
724 172715 Gregorio Rivas Jr. Mutia Zamboanga del Norte
725 172716 Charleston David Buenavista Agusan del Norte
726 172717 Jasmine Quimzon Buenavista Agusan del Norte
727 172718 Robert Domingo Rizal Nueva Ecija
728 172719 Alfredo Gaspar Rizal Nueva Ecija
729 172720 Roberto Lapuz Rizal Nueva Ecija
730 172721 Ronaldo Rubin Rizal Nueva Ecija
731 172722 Genaro Perez Rizal Nueva Ecija
732 172723 Gino Placido Rizal Nueva Ecija
733 172724 Richie Mitra Rizal Nueva Ecija
734 172725 Lovely Joy Salamat Rizal Nueva Ecija
735 172726 Marivic Zapanta Rizal Nueva Ecija
736 172727 Alberto Betaing Rizal Nueva Ecija
737 172728 Imelda Bacay Motiong Samar
738 172729 Mateo Fabillar Motiong Samar
739 172730 Anacleto San Juan Morong Rizal
740 172731 Joseph Buenaventura Morong Rizal
741 172732 Ira Dean Reyes Morong Rizal
742 172733 Leonardo Pantaleon Morong Rizal
743 172734 Cesar Javier Jr. Morong Rizal
744 172735 Ricardo Halina Morong Rizal
745 172736 Dennis Sta. Catalina Morong Rizal
746 172737 Randall Harold Pascual Morong Rizal
747 172738 Leonardo Manzana Morong Rizal
748 172739 Efren Sanchez Ramos Siruma Camarines Sur
749 172740 Rafael Tamon Siruma Camarines Sur
750 172741 Rodolfo Campado Siruma Camarines Sur
751 172742 Antonio Pael Cristobal Siruma Camarines Sur
752 172743 Roselo Cristobal Abad blank (siruma??) blank (camsur???)
753 172744 Henson Martirez Siruma Camarines Sur
754 172745 Leopoldo delos Santos Jr. Siruma Camarines Sur
755 172746 Romel Dayoan Sinait Ilocos Sur
756 172747 Zenaida Guianan Rapu-rapu Albay
757 172748 Nora Oñate Rapu-rapu Albay
758 172749 Digno Caudilla Canaman Camarines Sur
759 172750 Rosemarie Vale San Fernando Camarines Sur
760 172751 Susana Argueza Naguilian La Union
761 172752 Pedro Palacios Barbaza Antique
762 172753 Aly Inamac Barbaza Antique
763 172754 Pablito Manalo Barbaza Antique
764 172755 Renato Zapanta Pres. CP Garcia Bohol
765 172756 Jonathan Cortez Cotabato City
766 172757 Freddie Ridao Cotabato City
767 172758 Melgar Durana Laua-an Antique
768 172759 Joean Samillano Laua-an Antique
769 172760 Rogelio Nietes Laua-an Antique
770 172761 Jesse James Valle Carrascal Surigao del Sur
771 172762 Florida Coma Carrascal Surigao del Sur
772 172763 Eduardo Urquia Carrascal Surigao del Sur
773 172764 Servando Cuajao Carrascal Surigao del Sur
774 172765 Richard Hotchkiss Carrascal Surigao del Sur
775 172766 Vicente Lagatic Iriga City Camarines Sur
776 172767 Natividad Moreno Sta. Margarita Samar
777 172768 Lucia Yñota Sta. Margarita Samar
778 172769 Gaudencio Santiago Sta. Margarita Samar
779 172770 Esteban Gonzales Ligao City Albay
780 172771 Mary Dangan Lambayong Sultan Kudarat
781 172772 Defin Dumlao Aguilar Pangasinan
782 172773 Ross Soriano Aguilar Pangasinan
783 172774 Jesus Zamuco Jr. Aguilar Pangasinan
784 172775 Cesar Villanueva Aguilar Pangasinan
785 172776 Edwin Montante Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
786 172777 Ex Ocapan San Miguel Zamboanga del Sur
787 172778 Marilou Felicia San Miguel Zamboanga del Sur
788 172779 Carlos Uro San Miguel Zamboanga del Sur
789 172780 Dioscoro Barri San Miguel Zamboanga del Sur
790 172781 Jaime Rubio San Miguel Zamboanga del Sur
791 172782 Elvin Bato San Miguel Zamboanga del Sur
792 172783 Jeanez Tumatal San Miguel Zamboanga del Sur
793 172784 Emmanuel Dave Verzola Luna Apayao
794 172785 Cristobal Notado Jr. San Fernando Camarines Sur
795 172786 Inocasio Noora San Fernando Camarines Sur
796 172787 Dante Postio San Fernando Camarines Sur
797 172788 Jaime Cacatian San Fernando Camarines Sur
798 172789 Allan Valenzuela San Fernando Camarines Sur
799 172790 Erson Pablo Rizal Occidental Mindoro
800 172791 Jimmy Jaurique Rizal Occidental Mindoro
801 172792 Marcelino dela Cruz Rizal Occidental Mindoro
802 172793 Owen Liwanag Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
803 172794 Antonio Mendeja Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
804 172795 Jeremy Enriquez Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
805 172796 Richard Candelario Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
806 172797 Rogelio Maulion Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
807 172798 Arnold Vargas Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
808 172799 Jean Paulo Umali Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
809 172800 Robert Sosa Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
810 172801 Marissa Velitario-Hao Nabua Camarines Sur
811 172802 Sonny Prades Nabua Camarines Sur
812 172803 Donna Ann Oñate Nabua Camarines Sur
813 172804 Julian Orbita Nabua Camarines Sur
814 172805 Ruben Dinero Pasion Nabua Camarines Sur
815 172806 Noel Grecia Nabua Camarines Sur
816 172807 Sancho Sabio Nabua Camarines Sur
817 172808 Joel Beredico Nabua Camarines Sur
818 172809 Virginia Oñate Nabua Camarines Sur
819 172810 Fatima Tino Iriga City Camarines Sur
820 172811 Nador Jabay Sierra Bullones Bohol
821 172812 Jose Ganzon Jr. Sierra Bullones Bohol
822 172813 Edgardo Galve Sierra Bullones Bohol
823 172814 Teofilo Halina Sr. Sierra Bullones Bohol
824 172815 Nilo Blawis Sierra Bullones Bohol
825 172816 Erlito Galla Guinsiliban Camiguin
826 172817 Benedict Briones Tigaon Camarines Sur
827 172818 Felismeno Simplicio San Agustin Surigao del Sur
828 172819 Francisco Corvera San Agustin Surigao del Sur
829 172820 Nicolas Alicante San Agustin Surigao del Sur
830 172821 Francisco Avila San Agustin Surigao del Sur
831 172822 Felicisimo Riki Narona G. Hernandez Bohol
832 172823 Marlon Lopez Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
833 172824 Mark Garry Evangelista Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
834 172825 Miki Mark Francis Atienza Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
835 172826 Edwin Axalan Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
836 172827 Wilbert Candova Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
837 172828 German Rodegerio Gloria Oriental Mindoro
838 172829 Crispin Bawasanta Gloria Oriental Mindoro
839 172830 Ramon Jarabe III Gloria Oriental Mindoro
840 172831 Mario Perez Gloria Oriental Mindoro
841 172832 Rodel Magsino Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
842 172833 Aldrid Dagondon San Agustin Surigao del Sur
843 172834 Benjamin Jocson Mabalacat City Pampanga
844 172835 Froxlan Galang Mabalacat City Pampanga
845 172836 Jamaica Indira Israel Lallo Cagayan
846 172837 Aladino Dupaya Jr. Lallo Cagayan
847 172838 Jimmy Siriban Lallo Cagayan
848 172839 Antonio Villanueva Lallo Cagayan
849 172840 Winston Rosales Lallo Cagayan
850 172841 Johnson Batalla Alcala Cagayan
851 172842 Ener Castillo Alcala Cagayan
852 172843 Alberto Pestejo Alcala Cagayan
853 172844 Boromeo Vergara Alcala Cagayan
854 172845 Eliseo Vergara Sr. Alcala Cagayan
855 172846 Alfredo Millare Alcala Cagayan
856 172847 Daniel Sumabat Jr. Alcala Cagayan
857 172848 Jerry Marcos Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
858 172849 Rogelio Cacho Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
859 172850 David Roy Delio Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
860 172851 Fe Ella Magarao Camarines Sur
861 172852 Romeo Aguirre Magarao Camarines Sur
862 172853 Ester Moya Magarao Camarines Sur
863 172854 Teresita Blasa Magarao Camarines Sur
864 172855 Leoncio Abejo Villanueva Misamis Oriental
865 172856 Roquito Mortola Jr. Villanueva Misamis Oriental
866 172857 Enrique Zayas Villanueva Misamis Oriental
867 172858 Celso Casiño Villanueva Misamis Oriental
868 172859 Leneo Salvana Villanueva Misamis Oriental
869 172860 Consorcia Eduave Villanueva Misamis Oriental
870 172861 Sarah Valledor Villanueva Misamis Oriental
871 172862 |Sonny Poncian Alfonso Castaneda Nueva Vizcaya
872 172863 Wilson Capia-ao Alfonso Castaneda Nueva Vizcaya
873 172864 Danilo Castillo Alfonso Castaneda Nueva Vizcaya
874 172865 Terence Camania Alfonso Castaneda Nueva Vizcaya
875 172866 Hilarion Huerta Alfonso Castaneda Nueva Vizcaya
876 172867 Warren Villacorta Alfonso Castaneda Nueva Vizcaya
877 172868 Noe Doblon San Fernando Camarines Sur
878 172869 Nestor Ragay Jr. San Fernando Camarines Sur
879 172870 Antonio Danabar San Fernando Camarines Sur
880 172871 Wenefreda Solina Libacao Aklan
881 172872 Mila Lanciso Libacao Aklan
882 172873 Robert Navarrete Libacao Aklan
883 172874 Hermogenes Maningo Carmen Cebu
884 172875 Imelda Seno Carmen Cebu
885 172876 James Camara Carmen Cebu
886 172877 Jover Pisao Carmen Cebu
887 172878 Carlo Villamor Carmen Cebu
888 172879 Mariano Trompeta Jr. Tangub City Misamis Occidental
889 172880 Elnora Alngohuro Tangub City Misamis Occidental
890 172881 Raul Patulada Tangub City Misamis Occidental
891 172882 Romeo Caniago Tangub City Misamis Occidental
892 172883 Amecilin del Valle Tangub City Misamis Occidental
893 172884 Eva Ordeniza Tangub City Misamis Occidental
894 172885 Wilma Canama Tangub City Misamis Occidental
895 172886 Emigdio Florida Tangub City Misamis Occidental
896 172887 Edilberto Gripo Tangub City Misamis Occidental
897 172888 Aileen Ocampo San Luis Batangas
898 172889 Ariosto de Gracia San Luis Batangas
899 172890 Felino Lacanlalay San Luis Batangas
900 172891 Nestor Mangubat San Luis Batangas
901 172892 Rolando Reyes San Luis Batangas
902 172893 Amiel Badillo San Luis Batangas
903 172894 Ellaine May Avanzado Siquijor
904 172895 Teodoro Jumauan Jr. Siquijor
905 172896 Precious Gahop Siquijor
906 172897 Artemio Alvarilo Siquijor
907 172898 Jim Joe Ambalong Siquijor
908 172899 Dionisio Capitan Siquijor
909 172900 Maximo Pescos Catbalogan City Samar
910 172901 Victoria Dicdican Kiblawan Davao del Sur
911 172902 Marlon Brabat Kiblawan Davao del Sur
912 172903 Simon Salutan Kiblawan Davao del Sur
913 172904 Zacarias Awing Kiblawan Davao del Sur
914 172905 Cipriano Sarona Kiblawan Davao del Sur
915 172906 Aida Pascual Kiblawan Davao del Sur
916 172907 Emalinda Encabo Kiblawan Davao del Sur
917 172908 Procopio Alipon Los Baños Laguna
918 172909 John Emmanuel Oliva Los Baños Laguna
919 172910 Benedicto Alborida Los Baños Laguna
920 172911 Janos Lapiz Los Baños Laguna
921 172912 RicardoBagnes Los Baños Laguna
922 172913 Cesar Cabrera Los Baños Laguna
923 172914 Evelyn Luzong Batuan Masbate
924 172915 Susan Bernal San Miguel Catanduanes
925 172916 Jane Busilan Solana Cagayan
926 172917 Cleofe Simangan Solana Cagayan
927 172918 Rodolfo Fernandez Solana Cagayan
928 172919 Vicente Ferrer Jr. Solana Cagayan
929 172920 Maximo Callueng Solana Cagayan
930 172921 Shiela Pason Barili Cebu
931 172922 Fe Villegas Barili Cebu
932 172923 Nelson Gingoyon Barili Cebu
933 172924 Jeremeas Aguilar Barili Cebu
934 172925 Ranulfo Bolo Barili Cebu
935 172926 Eliezer Amadora Barili Cebu
936 172927 Ricardo Boquecosa Dumanjug Cebu
937 172928 Meriam Llano Dumanjug Cebu
938 172929 Alan Rafols New Bataan Compostela Valley
939 172930 Angelito Ranuscal Mallig Isabela
940 172931 Benigno Arellano Mallig Isabela
941 172932 Carlos Balagan Mallig Isabela
942 172933 Melchor Acoba Mallig Isabela
943 172934 Juan Bulauan Sr. Mallig Isabela
944 172935 Felicito Baniqued Mallig Isabela
945 172936 Mely Daisy Nobleza Jimenez Misamis Occidental
946 172937 Lorena Bama Jimenez Misamis Occidental
947 172938 Allan Baclaan Linamon Lanao del Norte
948 172939 Nicanor Canoy Linamon Lanao del Norte
949 172940 Lucia Dominga Macapil Linamon Lanao del Norte
950 172941 Randy Sialongo Linamon Lanao del Norte
951 172942 Rachelle Vienna Abundiente Linamon Lanao del Norte
952 172943 Cherry Eve Villaraza Linamon Lanao del Norte
953 172944 Estrella Lacida Linamon Lanao del Norte
954 172945 Ronnie Mangaser Caba La Union
955 172946 Noel Estalilla Caba La Union
956 172947 Leopoldo Castigo Caba La Union
957 172948 Fatima Fesalban Caba La Union
958 172949 Joseph Maglaya Caba La Union
959 172950 Patricio Dulay Caba La Union
960 172951 Genis Ricky Sayawan Sr. Bislig City Surigao del Sur
961 172952 Roy Nguho Tubay Agusan del Norte
962 172953 Benedicto Magpale Tubay Agusan del Norte
963 172954 Teodulo Cepeda Tubay Agusan del Norte
964 172955 Loreto Lapaida Tubay Agusan del Norte
965 172956 Genes Capun Tubay Agusan del Norte
966 172957 Jefarra Rey Jary Ty Tubay Agusan del Norte
967 172958 Roselyn Simbajon Tubay Agusan del Norte
968 172959 Rodolfo Page Tubay Agusan del Norte
969 172960 Joseph Norman Velarde Jaen Nueva Ecija
970 172961 Gerry Quetua Jaen Nueva Ecija
971 172962 Edwardo Yanga Jaen Nueva Ecija
972 172963 Jay-arr del Rosario Jaen Nueva Ecija
973 172964 Resty Reyes Jaen Nueva Ecija
974 172965 Lawrence Olarte Jaen Nueva Ecija
975 172966 Claudia Gonzales Jaen Nueva Ecija
976 172967 Melaica Batarsano General Luna Quezon
977 172968 Lani Suarez General Luna Quezon
978 172969 Mercedita Manangsonod General Luna Quezon
979 172970 Kristine Chernoblyn Florido General Luna Quezon
980 172971 Miguel Atienza General Luna Quezon
981 172972 Felipe Alvarez General Luna Quezon
982 172973 Tomas Odiame General Luna Quezon
983 172974 Manuel Abarquez General Luna Quezon
984 172975 Jovito Red General Luna Quezon
985 172976 Miguel Salvo General Luna Quezon
986 172977 Juan Escolano Quezon Quezon
987 172978 Alejandro Clacio Quezon Quezon
988 172979 VM Alberto Capaross Quezon Quezon
989 172980 Helen Fullante Quezon Quezon
990 172981 Anastacio Sasot Quezon Quezon
991 172982 Arnel Imperial Quezon Quezon
992 172983 Pedrito Alibarbar Sr. Quezon Quezon
993 172984 Alberto Binocaz Jr. Quezon Quezon
994 172985 Renato Nataño Del Gallego Camarines Sur
995 172986 Carolina Uy Del Gallego Camarines Sur
996 172987 Rosendo Malinao Del Gallego Camarines Sur
997 172988 Resurrecion Silang Del Gallego Camarines Sur
998 172989 Domingo Verceluz Del Gallego Camarines Sur
999 172990 Nestor Isayas Del Gallego Camarines Sur
1000 172991 Eduardo Ferrenal Del Gallego Camarines Sur
1001 172992 Rosella Collantes Del Gallego Camarines Sur
1002 172993 Ernesto Lutap Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1003 172994 Petronio Garcia Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1004 172995 Rolando Mantala Mogpog Marinduque
1005 172996 Ishmael Lim Sta. Cruz Marinduque
1006 172997 Danilo Red Sta. Cruz Marinduque
1007 172998 Felix Dy Sta. Cruz Marinduque
1008 172999 Benito Dy III Sta. Cruz Marinduque
1009 173000 Joseph Quindoza Sta. Cruz Marinduque
1010 173001 Nelson Balatan Balatan Camarines Sur
1011 173002 Ma. Isabel Borja Balatan Camarines Sur
1012 173003 Andres Landagan Balatan Camarines Sur
1013 173004 Ronilo Bongalos Balatan Camarines Sur
1014 173005 Jimmy Villareal Balatan Camarines Sur
1015 173006 Sergio Edquilang Camdelaria Zambales
1016 173007 Earlson Zamora Caraga Davao Oriental
1017 173008 Estanislao Quelitano Jr. Borongan City Eastern Samar
1018 173009 Eutiquio Baricuatro San Fernando Cebu
1019 173010 Cecilia Umbay San Fernando Cebu
1020 173011 Rano Hontiveros Ibajay Aklan
1021 173012 Mabini Ascaño Ibajay Aklan
1022 173013 Emilio Ilinon Ibajay Aklan
1023 173014 Edgar Magbiray Ibajay Aklan
1024 173015 Lowell Fernandez Ibajay Aklan
1025 173016 Em Ang Bacolod City
1026 173017 Noli Rebato San Jose de Buan Samar
1027 173018 Cesar Cervantes Viga Catanduanes
1028 173019 Julie Ann Vasquez Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
1029 173020 Alfredo Saguban Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
1030 173021 Emmanuel Castro Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
1031 173022 Salvador Junio Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
1032 173028 Lorenzo Dinlayan Jr. Malaybalay Bukidnon
1033 173029 Roland Deticio Malaybalay Bukidnon
1034 173030 Nicolas Jurosalan Malaybalay Bukidnon
1035 173031 Louel Tortola Malaybalay Bukidnon
1036 173032 George Damasco Sr. Malaybalay Bukidnon
1037 173033 Anthony Canuto Barroso Malaybalay Bukidnon
1038 173034 Rodulfo Dura Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1039 173035 Alice Pala Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1040 173036 Mastura Mananggolo Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1041 173037 Genoveva Quedevida Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1042 173038 Val Araneta Quezon Bukidnon
1043 173039 Rodrigo Neri Jr. Quezon Bukidnon
1044 173040 Nilo Burdon Quezon Bukidnon
1045 173051 Benefreda Arcales Talalora Samar
1046 173052 Felino Lacaba Talalora Samar
1047 173053 Eduardo Avestruz Talalora Samar
1048 173054 Maniano Obzunar Talalora Samar
1049 173055 Nol Cornelio Bersales Talalora Samar
1050 173056 Noel Patrimonio Talalora Samar
1051 173057 Claro Lanzarrote Talalora Samar
1052 173058 Rocorflo Bersales Talalora Samar
1053 173059 Virgilio Ebarle Masinloc Zambales
1054 173060 Fred Figuerrez Masinloc Zambales
1055 173061 Gigi Juarez Masinloc Zambales
1056 173062 Nelson Mauola Masinloc Zambales
1057 173063 Diosdado Asuncion Masinloc Zambales
1058 173064 Antero Galuya Vintar Ilocos Norte
1059 173065 Oscar Diza Vintar Ilocos Norte
1060 173066 Honesto Bermudo Jr. Canaman Camarines Sur
1061 173067 Arthur Atutubo Pandan Catanduanes
1062 173069 Cyril Yap Glan Sarangani
1063 173070 Bruce Matabalao Cotabato City
1064 173101 Crisogono Hulipas Jr. Caba La Union
1065 173102 Reynaldo dela Cuesta Binangonan Rizal
1066 173103 Reyam Reyes Looc Romblon
1067 173104 Hermie Lachica Looc Romblon
1068 173105 Christine Joy Martinez Looc Romblon
1069 173106 Ismael Osorio Jr. Looc Romblon
1070 173107 Jose Verdin Looc Romblon
1071 173108 Augusto Ngo Looc Romblon
1072 173109 Gerardo Abril Sariaya Quezon
1073 173110 Alfredo Joven Sariaya Quezon
1074 173111 Teodorico dela Peña Sariaya Quezon
1075 173112 Charlie Dave Rosete Agno Pangasinan
1076 173113 Melba Dingal Hernani Eastern Samar
1077 173114 Conchita Genilo Hernani Eastern Samar
1078 173115 Victor Gealon Cardona Rizal
1079 173116 Virgilio Rivera Cardona Rizal
1080 173117 Ariel Estrella Cardona Rizal
1081 173118 Teodulo Campo Cardona Rizal
1082 173119 Gil Pandac Cardona Rizal
1083 173120 Pepito Jose Constantino Cardona Rizal
1084 173121 Darwin San Juan Cardona Rizal
1085 173122 Thomas Anselmo Cardona Rizal
1086 173123 Melvin Panguito Cardona Rizal
1087 173124 Hernando Sison Cardona Rizal
1088 173125 Edna Esteban Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
1089 173126 Elizabeth Tugab Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
1090 173127 Sammy Ibrahim Datu Piang Maguindanao
1091 173128 Salipada Abubakar Datu Piang Maguindanao
1092 173129 Nong Ebus Datu Piang Maguindanao
1093 173130 Diana Mokalid Datu Piang Maguindanao
1094 173131 Thong Asim Datu Piang Maguindanao
1095 173132 Sharine Sampulna Datu Piang Maguindanao
1096 173133 Anual Andamen Datu Piang Maguindanao
1097 173134 Victorio Dolojan Laak Compostela Valley
1098 173135 Roland Duran Laak Compostela Valley
1099 173136 Renato Langomez Laak Compostela Valley
1100 173137 William Sebio Laak Compostela Valley
1101 173138 Ramos Bibera Laak Compostela Valley
1102 173145 Jerry Villaruel Bacolod City Oriental Mindoro
1103 173147 Ana Manlangit Ligao City Albay
1104 173148 Helen Abalos Ligao City Albay
1105 173149 Salcedo Foronda Cauayan City Isabela
1106 173150 Eugenio Asirit Jr. Cauayan City Isabela
1107 173151 Remedios Navajas Infanta Pangasinan
1108 173152 Luz Paragay Infanta Pangasinan
1109 173153 Erdolfa Soriano Infanta Pangasinan
1110 173154 Yolanda Kho Legaspi Infanta Pangasinan
1111 173155 Simplicio Galibo Jr. Sta. MArgarita Samar
1112 173156 Jovito Almanzan Dolores Eastern Samar
1113 173157 Abraham Robin Dolores Eastern Samar
1114 173158 Francisca Macias Dolores Eastern Samar
1115 173159 Enrique Rivera Dolores Eastern Samar
1116 173160 Daven Virlin Capon Dolores Eastern Samar
1117 173161 Danilo Alota Dolores Eastern Samar
1118 173162 Daniel Villarino Borongan City Eastern Samar
1119 173163 Wolan Labis Alubijid Misamis Oriental
1120 173164 Roy Tomampoc Alubijid Misamis Oriental
1121 173165 Merlita Santiago Irosin Sorsogon
1122 173166 Melchor Michelena Irosin Sorsogon
1123 173167 Danilo Fortes Irosin Sorsogon
1124 173168 Jesus Burlagdan Irosin Sorsogon
1125 173169 Eduardo Berwega Irosin Sorsogon
1126 173170 Christian Lim Irosin Sorsogon
1127 173171 Cesar Esperida Jr. Gubat Sorsogon
1128 173172 Allan Tajuna Cainta Rizal
1129 173173 Gilberto Igtiben Cainta Rizal
1130 173175 Joy Reyes Cainta Rizal
1131 173176 Elena Garillo Rizal Occidental Mindoro
1132 173177 Rosario Laredo Rizal Occidental Mindoro
1133 173178 Edgardo Tamboong Rizal Occidental Mindoro
1134 173179 Larry Decitras Sta. Barbara Iloilo
1135 173180 Remegio Gumban Sta. Barbara Iloilo
1136 173181 Dennis Octaviano Sta. Barbara Iloilo
1137 173182 Jose Lucero Sta. Barbara Iloilo
1138 173183 Ernesto Pablo Sumagaysay Sta. Barbara Iloilo
1139 173184 Dante Canillo Camalaniugan Cagayan
1140 173185 Virgilio Chan III Camalaniugan Cagayan
1141 173186 Isabelo Perez Jr. Mabini Compostela Valley
1142 173187 Hilario Edmund Birung Ilagan Isabela
1143 173188 Rexnan Nicolas Guinayangan Quezon
1144 173189 Prudencio de Luna Guinayangan Quezon
1145 173190 Manolo Maranan Quezon
1146 173191 Francisco Cruzat Quezon
1147 173193 Franco Paulo del Prado Sr. Pangasinan
1148 173194 Blesildo Sumera Pangasinan
1149 173195 Rima Hassan Lamitan City Basilan
1150 173196 Raquel Vicera Roxas Palawan
1151 173197 Joseph Sabroso Roxas Palawan
1152 173198 Rochie Larrosa Roxas Palawan
1153 173199 Jose Bungay Roxas Palawan
1154 173200 Nardo Apgao Roxas Palawan
1155 173201 Confesor Inocencio III Altavas Aklan
1156 173202 Roger Oquendo Altavas Aklan
1157 173203 Ric D'cor Dalida Altavas Aklan
1158 173204 Ronnie Panadero Altavas Aklan
1159 173205 Denny Refol Jr. Altavas Aklan
1160 173206 Ronald Idanan Caramoan Catanduanes
1161 173207 Antonio Bien Caramoan Catanduanes
1162 173208 Rodulfo Palero Caramoan Catanduanes
1163 173209 Pedro Aldea Caramoan Catanduanes
1164 173210 Fidela Fernandez Caramoan Catanduanes
1165 173211 Ferdinand Tioxon Jr. Caramoan Catanduanes
1166 173212 Mario Milan Jr. Dolores Quezon
1167 173213 Olympia Cabrera Dolores Quezon
1168 173214 Armando Milan Dolores Quezon
1169 173215 Filemon Amat Dolores Quezon
1170 173217 Ricardo Matibag Sr. Dolores Quezon
1171 173218 Sergio Reyes Pilar Sorsogon
1172 173219 Delesforo Abogado Pilar Sorsogon
1173 173220 Liezl Millano Pilar Sorsogon
1174 173221 Marlyn Romo Pilar Sorsogon
1175 173222 Elicita Ruiz Cabangan Zamboanga del Sur
1176 173223 Francisco Noblefranca Buenavista Quezon
1177 173224 Julio Hermina Buenavista Quezon
1178 173225 Orly Casiro Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1179 173226 Pablo Palza Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1180 173227 Dax Fernan Salise Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1181 173228 Jonathan Lagonero Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1182 173229 Bert Fabrero Buenavista Marinduque
1183 173230 Jonabeth Vitto Buenavista Marinduque
1184 173231 Arleigh Pe Buenavista Marinduque
1185 173232 Edgar Pellas Buenavista Marinduque
1186 173233 David Vitto Buenavista Marinduque
1187 173234 Eduardo Pampola Buenavista Marinduque
1188 173235 Roland Seco Buenavista Marinduque
1189 173236 Zenaida Cabilin Pasacao Camarines Sur
1190 173237 Ronar Aitones Rizal Occidental Mindoro
1191 173238 Julieto Pechon Rizal Occidental Mindoro
1192 173239 Romeo Aguirre Rizal Occidental Mindoro
1193 173240 Myrna Lou de Vera Upi Maguindanao
1194 173241 Michael Sinsuat Upi Maguindanao
1195 173242 Nurodin Musa Upi Maguindanao
1196 173243 Kalima Gunsi Upi Maguindanao
1197 173244 Wilfred Ibanez Upi Maguindanao
1198 173245 Adonna Banaag-Osanastre Padre Garcia Batangas
1199 173246 Emilio Tapalla Padre Garcia Batangas
1200 173247 Ramail Generoso Padre Garcia Batangas
1201 173248 Leandro Linatoc Padre Garcia Batangas
1202 173249 Eleator Padua Padre Garcia Batangas
1203 173250 Delio Corales Perez Quezon
1204 173301 Bagnos Maximo Cauayan City Isabela
1205 173302 Omer Obiena Can-avid Eastern Samar
1206 173303 Lita Java Can-avid Eastern Samar
1207 173304 Gil Cebrero Jr. Can-avid Eastern Samar
1208 173305 Retchell Bajaro Rapu-rapu Albay
1209 173306 Larry Batas Rapu-rapu Albay
1210 173307 Junjun Berjuega Rapu-rapu Albay
1211 173308 Napoleon Bello Rapu-rapu Albay
1212 173309 Michael Galicia Rapu-rapu Albay
1213 173310 Aida Gilot Sikatuna Bohol
1214 173311 Olimpio Calimpusan Sikatuna Bohol
1215 173312 Nena Amoy Sikatuna Bohol
1216 173313 Jose Remos Segura Tacurong Sultan Kudarat
1217 173314 Domingo Siloran Jr. Sta. Marcela Apayao
1218 173315 Jolamar Go Bacarra Ilocos Norte
1219 173316 Edgar Corpuz Bacarra Ilocos Norte
1220 173317 Wilma Cruz-Dusal Pres. CP Garcia Bohol
1221 173318 Lanibel Labado Antequerra Bohol
1222 173319 Ramie Rosit Boston Davao Oriental
1223 173320 Juvenil Linaza Boston Davao Oriental
1224 173321 Ramon Polo Alabat Quezon
1225 173322 Ireneo Layosa Jr. Alabat Quezon
1226 173323 Raul Declaro Alabat Quezon
1227 173324 Joselito Caparros Alabat Quezon
1228 173325 Imelda Paclibon Alabat Quezon
1229 173326 Wenchita Hervera Alabat Quezon
1230 173327 Florante Bantoc Alabat Quezon
1231 173328 Juanito Soriano Alabat Quezon
1232 173329 James Aranda Palauig Zambales
1233 173330 Dan Paradeza Palauig Zambales
1234 173331 Eric Alba Palauig Zambales
1235 173332 Fred Sevilla Palauig Zambales
1236 173333 Bel Altares Palauig Zambales
1237 173334 Ferdinand Catolico Palauig Zambales
1238 173335 Andy Creencia Libjo Dinagat Islands
1239 173336 Hermilo Hamak Dapitan City Zamboanga del Norte
1240 173337 Manuel Estrella Dapitan City Zamboanga del Norte
1241 173338 Ramil Fajardo Polillo Quezon
1242 173339 Joel Santoalla Polillo Quezon
1243 173340 Lea Calleja Real Quezon
1244 173341 Janette Santiago Real Quezon
1245 173342 Cyrile Gabriel Real Quezon
1246 173343 Doris Clarito Aleosan Cotabato
1247 173344 Leonida Cantomayor Aleosan Cotabato
1248 173345 Maria Vida Batoy Baclayon Bohol
1249 173346 Marilyn Uy Baclayon Bohol
1250 173347 Victoria Aquino Baclayon Bohol
1251 173348 Virginia Ong Sindangan Zamboanga del Norte
1252 173349 Christian Emmanuel Alfelor Iriga City Camarines Sur
1253 173350 Edmundo Labalan Magallanes Sorsogon
1254 173351 Marlo Manaog Perez Quezon
1255 173352 Czarina Caringal Perez Quezon
1256 173353 Richard Mascarina Perez Quezon
1257 173354 Emmanuel Opeda San Vicente Camarines Norte
1258 173355 Bobby Barrido Manapla Negros Occidental
1259 173356 Pio Jessielito Sumande Sr. Hamtic Antique
1260 173357 Danilo Asirit Cauayan City Isabela
1261 173358 Romeo Castelo Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
1262 173359 Glenn Corpus Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
1263 173360 Ruben Malapit Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
1264 173361 Virgilio Aquino Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
1265 173362 Eliseo Garcia Ocampo Camarines Sur
1266 173363 Efren Celino Ocampo Camarines Sur
1267 173364 Noel Soriano Ocampo Camarines Sur
1268 173365 Lady Aiza Mapon San Rafael Bulacan
1269 173366 Herminigildo Conde Malinao Albay
1270 173367 Noel Tuazon Malinao Albay
1271 173368 Alexis Camu Sr. Malinao Albay
1272 173369 Alfredo Basco Malinao Albay
1273 173372 Elva Espares Monreal Masbate
1274 173373 Vicky Saturnino Monreal Masbate
1275 173374 Gemma Meteoro Monreal Masbate
1276 173375 Erwin Justo San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
1277 173376 Newton John Moreno San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
1278 173377 Hector Arenillo San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
1279 173378 Bernie Bae San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
1280 173379 Ramon Brigido Velasco Libon Albay
1281 173380 Lino Cañares Aroroy Masbate
1282 173381 Alfredo Enojas Roxas Palawan
1283 173382 Cherryl Apolinario Agutaya Palawan
1284 173383 Godofredo Zumaraga Jr. Agutaya Palawan
1285 173384 Ronnie Laab Agutaya Palawan
1286 173385 Nena Abela Agutaya Palawan
1287 173386 Fernando Ilustrisimo Sr. Agutaya Palawan
1288 173387 Virgie Pastor Negros Occidental
1289 173388 George Martin Ampil Jr. Escalante City Negros Occidental
1290 173389 Angelina Encarges Escalante City Negros Occidental
1291 173390 Alfonso Francisco Jr. Escalante City Negros Occidental
1292 173391 Johnny Gabriel Escalante City Negros Occidental
1293 173392 Venie Vedi Veche Ozarraga Linamon Lanao del Norte
1294 173393 Loreto Gentapa Linamon Lanao del Norte
1295 173394 Alexander Estacio Dapitan City Zamboanga del Norte
1296 173395 Victoria Escuadro Leon Postigo Zamboanga del Norte
1297 173396 Annie Rose Elumba Leon Postigo Zamboanga del Norte
1298 173397 Dath Gadjale Leon Postigo Zamboanga del Norte
1299 173398 Loreto Absin Sr. Leon Postigo Zamboanga del Norte
1300 173399 Rudie Bueno Solano Nueva Vizcaya
1301 173400 Roland Carub Solano Nueva Vizcaya
1302 173401 Pedro Aspe Jr. Camarines Sur
1303 173402 Diosdado Agustin Roxas Palawan
1304 173403 Carmen Jaminal Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1305 173404 VM Lito Davalos Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1306 173405 Jaime Caumeran Minglanilla Cebu
1307 173406 Jeremias Cañares Minglanilla Cebu
1308 173407 Lamberto Cañada Minglanilla Cebu
1309 173408 Samuel Adlawan Jr. Minglanilla Cebu
1310 173409 Loben Geonzon Minglanilla Cebu
1311 173410 Arcadio Ramos Indang Cavite
1312 173411 Antonio Espineli Indang Cavite
1313 173412 Rey Zafra Indang Cavite
1314 173413 Robinson Bernarte Indang Cavite
1315 173414 Ruperto Baes Indang Cavite
1316 173415 John Mark Cayao Indang Cavite
1317 173416 Virgilio Rodil Indang Cavite
1318 173417 Veggel Fidel Indang Cavite
1319 173418 Ricardito de Asis Nabas Aklan
1320 173419 Flochebel Ann Pascua Nabas Aklan
1321 173420 Zenaida Bangcaya Nabas Aklan
1322 173421 Cognito Palomata Sr. Nabas Aklan
1323 173422 Genoveva Diampoc Quirino Isabela
1324 173423 Santiago Figueras Quirino Isabela
1325 173424 Louwela Pacilan Santa Fe Cebu
1326 173425 Joan Gay Nepague Santa Fe Cebu
1327 173426 Mary Greleigh Cabrera Santa Fe Cebu
1328 173427 Anthony Molina Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1329 173428 Arnold Carloto Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1330 173429 Rodolfo Simbol Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1331 173430 Victor Pitalgo Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1332 173431 Chelita Amatong Nabunturan Compostela Valley
1333 173432 Vivencia Secuya Nabunturan Compostela Valley
1334 173433 Mark Tristan Humol Nabunturan Compostela Valley
1335 173434 Carlo Ancla Compostela Valley
1336 173435 Emerson Oriante Maconacon Isabela
1337 173436 Emerlito Rapanut Sr. Maconacon Isabela
1338 173437 German Subia Maconacon Isabela
1339 173438 Delfin Mora Sr. Maconacon Isabela
1340 173439 Rolly Quebral Maconacon Isabela
1341 173440 Alfredo Roxas Maconacon Isabela
1342 173441 Michael Perucho Sr. Maconacon Isabela
1343 173442 Perlito Lao-at San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1344 173443 Asuncion Racelis San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1345 173444 Myrna Bragado San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1346 173445 Abraham Pati San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1347 173446 Melquiades Dario San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1348 173447 Honesto Foronda San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1349 173448 Fedencio Banua San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1350 173449 Tolentino Lapsut San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1351 173450 Victoria Gahapon Sapang Dalaga Misamis Occidental
1352 173451 Avelino Bernaldez Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
1353 173452 Farah Rafaelita Besinio Baao Camarines Sur
1354 173453 Analyn Vargas Baao Camarines Sur
1355 173454 Jeffrey Besinio Baao Camarines Sur
1356 173455 Jayvee Fajardo Baao Camarines Sur
1357 173456 Ulysses Dato Baao Camarines Sur
1358 173457 Miguel Bolalin Baao Camarines Sur
1359 173458 Salvador Antojado Jr. Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1360 173459 Norodin Ungkay Aleosan Cotabato
1361 173460 Jolito Calambro Aleosan Cotabato
1362 173461 Wilson Caponpon Aleosan Cotabato
1363 173462 Hyxil Calambro Aleosan Cotabato
1364 173463 Constante Sapla Sta. Ana Cagayan
1365 173464 Marciano Agonoy Jr. Sta. Ana Cagayan
1366 173465 Joselito Martin Sta. Ana Cagayan
1367 173466 Melecio Costales Sta. Ana Cagayan
1368 173467 Jonathan Valiente Alicia Isabela
1369 173468 Almond Paguila Alicia Isabela
1370 173469 Ramon Juan Reyes Jr. Alicia Isabela
1371 173470 Andy Bonn Velasco Alicia Isabela
1372 173471 James Danison Co Alicia Isabela
1373 173472 Jerald Taneo Talibon Bohol
1374 173473 Seth Dulang Talibon Bohol
1375 173474 Dave Evangelista Talibon Bohol
1376 173475 France Arin Mosquera Patnongon Antique
1377 173476 Jay River dela Fuente Madridejos Cebu
1378 173477 Delbe Olano Dueñas Dueñas Iloilo
1379 173478 Arly Pedroso Dueñas Iloilo
1380 173479 Edwin Sorongon Dueñas Iloilo
1381 173480 Francis La-ab Dueñas Iloilo
1382 173481 Santiago Pedregosa III Dueñas Iloilo
1383 173482 Ireneo Lumayao Dueñas Iloilo
1384 173483 Rey Lamasan Dueñas Iloilo
1385 173484 Michelle Lamera Dueñas Iloilo
1386 173485 Natalia Padrones Dueñas Iloilo
1387 173486 Philip Layson Dueñas Iloilo
1388 173487 Conie Caballero Nabunturan Compostela Valley
1389 173488 Jesusa Mapute Candijay Bohol
1390 173489 Felipe Sosing Pambujan Northern Samar
1391 173490 Feddie Jarito San Roque Northern Samar
1392 173491 Ofelia dela Cruz Pambujan Northern Samar
1393 173492 Daisy Balanquit Pambujan Northern Samar
1394 173493 Iluminada Salazar Pambujan Northern Samar
1395 173494 Gilberto Lobos Pambujan Northern Samar
1396 173495 Redito Yongco Pambujan Northern Samar
1397 173496 Cindy Torres Pambujan Northern Samar
1398 173497 Renato Siervo Pambujan Northern Samar
1399 173498 Romel Legitimas Loon Bohol
1400 173499 Felimon Goyena Presentacion Camarines Sur
1401 173500 Joseph Digaum Catigbian Bohol
1402 173501 Marlon dela Torre Looc Occidental Mindoro
1403 173502 Marissa Gumandoy Looc Occidental Mindoro
1404 173503 Wilmer Valles Looc Occidental Mindoro
1405 173504 Orlando Torreliza Looc Occidental Mindoro
1406 173505 Willie Postrado Presentacion Camarines Sur
1407 173506 Felimon Francia Presentacion Camarines Sur
1408 173507 Rolly Deleña Presentacion Camarines Sur
1409 173508 William Relleta Presentacion Camarines Sur
1410 173509 Vilma Armea Presentacion Camarines Sur
1411 173510 Ariane April Verdejo Presentacion Camarines Sur
1412 173511 Grandel Pesimo Presentacion Camarines Sur
1413 173512 Eric Bumatay Alicia Isabela
1414 173513 Bueniroso Mendoza Alicia Isabela
1415 173514 Romeo Parallas Alicia Isabela
1416 173515 Lemuel Pogoy Cordova Cebu
1417 173516 Myra Kallahaly Lamitan City Basilan
1418 173517 Antonio Madaña Magallanes Sorsogon
1419 173518 Edgar Apuya Magallanes Sorsogon
1420 173519 Roy Carrascal Magallanes Sorsogon
1421 173520 Marivic Golosino Guindulman Bohol
1422 173521 Eddi Villalon Escalante City Negros Occidental
1423 173522 Ned Zamora Escalante City Negros Occidental
1424 173523 Romeo Torres Escalante City Negros Occidental
1425 173524 Rogelio Manoop Jr. Tubod Lanao del Norte
1426 173529 Alfredo Mañosa Jr. Tubod Lanao del Norte
1427 173530 Virgilia Samaniego Tubod Lanao del Norte
1428 173531 Loriano Junarito Tubod Lanao del Norte
1429 173532 Nelly Pepito Tubod Lanao del Norte
1430 173533 Gaseva Recopuerto Sebaste Antique
1431 173534 Christine Dioneza Sebaste Antique
1432 173536 Dominador Bantang Odiongan Romblon
1433 173537 Roneo Chua Odiongan Romblon
1434 173538 Joy Martirez Odiongan Romblon
1435 173539 Daryle Galindez Odiongan Romblon
1436 173540 Ace Servillon Cainta Rizal
1437 173541 Gerry Sta. Ana Milaor Camarines Sur
1438 173542 Rubilyn Eliste Milaor Camarines Sur
1439 173543 Antonio Vida Milaor Camarines Sur
1440 173544 Liliosa Brillantes Villareal Samar
1441 173545 Emma Castillon Villareal Samar
1442 173546 Nenita Lababo Villareal Samar
1443 173547 Bienvenido Reposo Villareal Samar
1444 173548 Vilma Garcia Villareal Samar
1445 173549 Nolan Tomas Figueroa Villareal Samar
1446 173550 Allan Varela Villareal Samar
1447 173551 Edna Abad Dapitan City Zamboanga del Norte
1448 173552 Remegio Sierras Lazi Siquijor
1449 173553 Zosimo Andos San Juan Siquijor
1450 173554 Gladwin Bucol San Juan Siquijor
1451 173555 Freddie Calibo San Juan Siquijor
1452 173556 Angelo Colong San Juan Siquijor
1453 173557 Renante Aquino Catbalogan City Samar
1454 173558 Jeffrey Uy Catbalogan City Samar
1455 173559 Myla Martha Cinco Catbalogan City Samar
1456 173560 Rodrigo Perez III Catbalogan City Samar
1457 173561 Nanette Sabenecio-Jasmin Catbalogan City Samar
1458 173562 Raul Porferia Bombon Camarines Sur
1459 173563 Bonifacio Acobera Jr. Bombon Camarines Sur
1460 173564 Rodel Cello Bombon Camarines Sur
1461 173565 Dalmacio Dy Buco V Pandan Antique
1462 173566 Patria Candari Pandan Antique
1463 173567 Renato Tugon Pandan Antique
1464 173568 Maria Luisa Sanches Pandan Antique
1465 173569 Edito Salvalosa Pilar Surigao del Norte
1466 173570 Lorna Montaner Pilar Surigao del Norte
1467 173571 Jose Rosias Enhaynes Pilar Surigao del Norte
1468 173572 Teofredo Dorpayas Pilar Surigao del Norte
1469 173573 Expedito Borja Pilar Surigao del Norte
1470 173574 Nephtali Tan Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
1471 173575 Cresenciana Brina Pilar Surigao del Norte
1472 173576 Jonas Paul Gonzales Pilar Surigao del Norte
1473 173577 Zoilo Bernardo Tubianosa Sibalom Antique
1474 173578 Reynald Lacea Catigbian Bohol
1475 173579 Ariel Neciforo Lungay Catigbian Bohol
1476 173580 Faustino Boncodin Pasacao Camarines Sur
1477 173581 Sheryl Morales Naujan Oriental Mindoro
1478 173582 Candido Melgar NAujan Oriental Mindoro
1479 173583 Ernesto Qatilan Catarman Northern Samar
1480 173584 Raul de Leon Catarman Northern Samar
1481 173585 Joel dela Cruz Silvino Lobos Northern Samar
1482 173586 Jesus Silvestre Silvino Lobos Northern Samar
1483 173587 Alicia Merino Silvino Lobos Northern Samar
1484 173588 Norma Tenedero Silvino Lobos Northern Samar
1485 173589 Antero Gaviola Jr. San Sebastian Samar
1486 173590 Francis Sydney Belciña Dalaguete Cebu
1487 173591 Teofilo Dicdican Dalaguete Cebu
1488 173592 Juan Moran Dalaguete Cebu
1489 173593 John Retz Osorio Dalaguete Cebu
1490 173594 William Lagahid Dalaguete Cebu
1491 173595 Mario Montenegro Dalaguete Cebu
1492 173596 Jeffrey Belciña Dalaguete Cebu
1493 173597 Eriberto Bentazal Dalaguete Cebu
1494 173598 Kevin Belandres Dalaguete Cebu
1495 173599 Marilyn Macarine Malimono Surigao del Norte
1496 173600 Julio Tingzon IV Guinobatan Albay
1497 173601 Samuel Mononila Sapang Dalaga Misamis Occidental
1498 173602 Kim Garcia Sapang Dalaga Misamis Occidental
1499 173603 Allan Sumanguit Sapang Dalaga Misamis Occidental
1500 173604 Clifford Bantilan Sapang Dalaga Misamis Occidental
1501 173605 Rosena Maniwan Sapang Dalaga Misamis Occidental
1502 173606 Glenecio Sumatra Tudela Misamis Occidental
1503 173607 Fernando Magante Tudela Misamis Occidental
1504 173608 Nicolas Cinco Tudela Misamis Occidental
1505 173609 Andy Rivero Goa Camarines Sur
1506 173610 Jonathan Joson San Andres Catanduanes
1507 173611 Dionisio Mendoza Malolos City Bulacan
1508 173612 Christian Peter Bautista Malolos City Bulacan
1509 173613 Virgilia Lopez Catarman Camiguin
1510 173614 Allan Tabaquero Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
1511 173615 Reynata Trampe Canaman Camarines Sur
1512 173616 Nilfredo Fabros San Antonio Zambales
1513 173617 Fausto Maliones Bakun Benguet
1514 173618 Ian Kim Mamon Badiangan Iloilo
1515 173619 Russel Oremo Badiangan Iloilo
1516 173620 Mario Hupanda Badiangan Iloilo
1517 173621 Ma. Katrina Buena Sandigan Pres. Quirino Sultan Kudarat
1518 173622 Martino Magallanes Sr. Sindangan Zamboanga del Norte
1519 173623 Corazon Abillon Bombon Camarines Sur
1520 173624 Harry Benitez Bombon Camarines Sur
1521 173625 Tito Garcillanosa Bombon Camarines Sur
1522 173626 Santy Estefani Magarao Camarines Sur
1523 173627 Selvano Parado Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
1524 173628 Jon-Jon Reformado Mangatarem Pangasinan
1525 173629 Bernardo Dacayana Jr. Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
1526 173630 Dominador Villanueva Urdaneta City Pangasinan
1527 173651 Nicanor Llarenas Villareal Samar
1528 173652 Danilo Sacendoncillo Villareal Samar
1529 173653 Reynold Polizon Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1530 173654 Alberto Saturay Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1531 173655 Felixberta Boniel Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1532 173656 Rolly Untua Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1533 173657 Ehzel Basalo-Ganzan Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1534 173658 Uldarico Urquiza Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1535 173659 Conrado Yap Raper Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1536 173660 Edwin Bedural Baao Camarines Sur
1537 173661 Evangeline Umali Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
1538 173662 Ronie Alegria Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
1539 173663 Genesis Gatdula Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
1540 173664 Owina Paguagan Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
1541 173701 Bernard Aquiler Ocampo Camarines Sur
1542 173702 Mark Lester Senit Alabel Sarangani
1543 173703 Gary Tumanpon Lazi Siquijor
1544 173704 Richard Casil Lingig Surigao del Sur
1545 173705 Jerito Layupan Lingig Surigao del Sur
1546 173706 Liberato Artiza Lingig Surigao del Sur
1547 173707 Fernando Badang Lingig Surigao del Sur
1548 173708 Marivic Maymay Tarangan Samar
1549 173709 Emmelly Olaje Tarangan Samar
1550 173710 Allan Montero Tarangan Samar
1551 173711 Leonardo Tangcaag Lingig Surigao del Sur
1552 173712 Edwin Dalam Jose Dalman Zamboanga del Norte
1553 173713 Cypress Jaug Leon Postigo Zamboanga del Norte
1554 173714 Felipe Valdehueza Jr. Tagoloan Misamis Oriental
1555 173715 Archean Satina Leon Postigo Zamboanga del Norte
1556 173716 Ruel Rada Leon Postigo Zamboanga del Norte
1557 173717 Aida Roz Hambali Leon Postigo Zamboanga del Norte
1558 173718 Justino Murcia Jr. Leon Postigo Zamboanga del Norte
1559 173719 Syremae Emano Tagoloan Misamis Oriental
1560 173720 Arturo Casiño III Tagoloan Misamis Oriental
1561 173721 Audie Padoganan Tagoloan Misamis Oriental
1562 173722 Ignacio Factora II Tagoloan Misamis Oriental
1563 173723 Rey Pido Valderama Antique
1564 173724 Dale Dimagnaong Lazi Siquijor
1565 173725 Genaro Guipetacio Dangcagan Bukidnon
1566 173726 Jesus Durog Jr. Dangcagan Bukidnon
1567 173727 Henry Lopina Dangcagan Bukidnon
1568 173728 Elfred Igtos Dangcagan Bukidnon
1569 173729 Manolito Cuasito Mawab Compostela Valley
1570 173731 Ruben Omandam Concepcion Misamis Occidental
1571 173732 Robert Bitoy Mawab Compostela Valley
1572 173733 Larry Hilario Sr. Dangcagan Bukidnon
1573 173734 Felipe Rabanoz Montevista Compostela Valley
1574 173735 Francisco Anggo Concepcion Misamis Occidental
1575 173736 Charlita Sacayan Mawab Compostela Valley
1576 173737 Relando Milaran Mawab Compostela Valley
1577 173738 Joselito Abucejo Montevista Compostela Valley
1578 173739 Danilo Requillo Montevista Compostela Valley
1579 173740 Miles Atugan Montevista Compostela Valley
1580 173741 Alice Binalangbang Montevista Compostela Valley
1581 173742 Roberto Garcia Montevista Compostela Valley
1582 173743 Bernardo Estoista Mawab Compostela Valley
1583 173744 Herminio Opao Montevista Compostela Valley
1584 173745 Simporiano Remedios Montevista Compostela Valley
1585 173746 Abelardo Abeleta Montevista Compostela Valley
1586 173747 Ernie Antipolo Esperanza Masbate
1587 173748 Nena Cardenas Catarman Northern Samar
1588 173749 Ruth Figueroa Catarman Northern Samar
1589 173751 Sharon Escoro Gubat Sorsogon
1590 173752 Andrew Huelma Cantilan Surigao del Sur
1591 173753 Marvin Martinez Infanta Pangasinan
1592 173754 Servando Soriano Roxas Isabela
1593 173755 Malu Salinda Roxas Isabela
1594 173756 Gina Garzon Gutalac Zamboanga del Norte
1595 173757 Jocelyn Gutual Sindangan Zamboanga del Norte
1596 173758 Paul Christian Trono Bato Catanduanes
1597 173759 Errol Soriao Bato Catanduanes
1598 173760 Roberto Rodulfo Bato Catanduanes
1599 173761 Philbert Rojas Bato Catanduanes
1600 173762 Gamaliel Lumapas Sogod Cebu
1601 173763 Romanoel Santos San Simon Pampanga
1602 173764 Margarita Aguinillo Buhi Camarines Sur
1603 173765 Jason Balbedina Casiguran Sorsogon
1604 173766 Dante Viernes Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
1605 173767 Teofilo Ronquillo Cabangan Zambales
1606 173768 Domingo Rifareal Pamplona Camarines Sur
1607 173769 Dennis Castilla Pamplona Camarines Sur
1608 173770 Jake Tristan Chan Babatngon Leyte
1609 173771 Nick Arthur Parilla Naval Biliran
1610 173772 Edcel Sola Malilipot Albay
1611 173773 Lorenzo Boncales San Miguel Bohol
1612 173774 Avelino Binalla Malilipot Albay
1613 173775 Johanes Ampig Malilipot Albay
1614 173776 Bonifacio Patentes Sr. San Miguel Bohol
1615 173777 Nerio Quisio San Miguel Bohol
1616 173778 Janiel Golosino Jr. San Miguel Bohol
1617 173779 Marionito Aloy Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
1618 173780 Nicky Oller Tubao La Union
1619 173781 Danny Avila Goa Camarines Sur
1620 173782 Dalmacio Delfino Jr. Goa Camarines Sur
1621 173783 Liza Fabricante Gilitano Goa Camarines Sur
1622 173784 Gil Villareal Goa Camarines Sur
1623 173785 Protacio Pena Jr. Goa Camarines Sur
1624 173786 Safila Belleza Goa Camarines Sur
1625 173787 Rabbi Balisnomo Irosin Sorsogon
1626 173788 Annalyn Gonzal Gulaba Biliran
1627 173789 Eleazar Caidic Sibutad Zamboanga del Norte
1628 173790 Edilbrando Lagudas Sibutad Zamboanga del Norte
1629 173791 Matias Ruelan Jr. Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1630 173792 John Botiwey La Trinidad Benguet
1631 173793 Desiderio Osorio Jr. San Agustin Surigao del Sur
1632 173794 Geronimo Cristobal Jr. Norzagaray Bulacan
1633 173795 Gemma Colobong Culaba Biliran
1634 173796 Neciforo Arreza Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1635 173797 Jun John Susi Lubao Pampanga
1636 173798 Manuel Maddela Jr. Pura Tarlac
1637 173799 Jimmy Rivera Bansud Oriental Mindoro
1638 173800 Rechie Antiga Quezon Bukidnon
1639 173801 Nestor Protacio Pinan Zamboanga del Norte
1640 173802 Vivian Chiong Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1641 173803 Jeson Fernandez Carcar City Cebu
1642 173804 Giovanni Quijano Carcar City Cebu
1643 173805 Michael Escuyos Carmen Surigao del Sur
1644 173806 Merlito Sixon Calatrava Romblon
1645 173807 Josephine Loquinario Garchitorena Camarines Sur
1646 173808 Charlito Maniago Infanta Pangasinan
1647 173809 Anacleto Montero Sr. Infanta Pangasinan
1648 173810 Romner Agustin Dilasag Aurora
1649 173811 Kien Daison Pascua Dilasag Aurora
1650 173812 Oliver Mahor Dilasag Aurora
1651 173813 Joey de Gracia Dilasag Aurora
1652 173814 Artemio Dizon Dilasag Aurora
1653 173815 Jose Wacnang Dilasag Aurora
1654 173816 Gregorio Romano Jr. Dilasag Aurora
1655 173817 Francisco Alonzo Dilasag Aurora
1656 173818 Cruso Daguioa Jr. Tublay Benguet
1657 173819 Soriano Mendoza Tublay Benguet
1658 173820 Terzo Blanco Hinundayan Southern Leyte
1659 173821 Samuel Encinares Casiguran Sorsogon
1660 173822 Rodrigo Nisperos Jr. Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
1661 173823 Ariel Gamil Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
1662 173824 Olivia Lago Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
1663 173826 Rave del Amor Deloso Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
1664 173827 Brendon Salon Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
1665 173828 Elmer Elio Belison Antique
1666 173829 Cesmundo Gonzales San Antonio Zambales
1667 173830 Norman Cantil San Antonio Zambales
1668 173831 Lester Evangelista San Antonio Zambales
1669 173832 Jovy Arlantico San Antonio Zambales
1670 173833 Cristy Evangelista San Antonio Zambales
1671 173834 Odon Garcia San Antonio Zambales
1672 173835 Jose Rizado San Antonio Zambales
1673 173836 Kerwin Donacao Pamplona Camarines Sur
1674 173838 Constancio Atuel Ubay Bohol
1675 173839 Efren Tanjay Ubay Bohol
1676 173840 Gerry Garay San Miguel Bohol
1677 173841 Medardo Hencianos San Miguel Bohol
1678 173842 Faustino Bulaga San Miguel Bohol
1679 173843 Ruel Sarmiento Subic Zambales
1680 173844 Elizalde Rocafor Subic Zambales
1681 173845 Wilfredo Felarca Jr. Subic Zambales
1682 173846 Rolando Amponin Subic Zambales
1683 173847 Roberto Delgado Subic Zambales
1684 173848 Osias Huerta Subic Zambales
1685 173849 Leoncio Lazaro Subic Zambales
1686 173850 Ronnie dela Cruz Subic Zambales
1687 173851 Aridjon Banggayan Sirawai Zamboanga del Norte
1688 173852 Mario Calvar Hinundayan Southern Leyte
1689 173853 Benito Antipala Hinundayan Southern Leyte
1690 173854 Santiago abuyog Jr. Hinundayan Southern Leyte
1691 173855 Jacinto Tagoctoc Hinundayan Southern Leyte
1692 173856 Kirkwin Orillosa Giroma Camarines Sur
1693 173857 Felipe Samondong Sibutad Zamboanga del Norte
1694 173858 Armando Calunsag Sibutad Zamboanga del Norte
1695 173859 Sanah Pandapatan Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1696 173860 Vicente Salvanera Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1697 173861 Roger Dizon Sibutad Zamboanga del Norte
1698 173862 Roseller Dizon Sibutad Zamboanga del Norte
1699 173863 Fortunato Gordube Jr. Sibutad Zamboanga del Norte
1700 173864 Larry Nico Basmayor Canaman Camarines Sur
1701 173865 Joseph Campos Marihatag Surigao del Sur
1702 173866 Rodrigo Guerzo Marihatag Surigao del Sur
1703 173867 Noel Francisco Pamplona Camarines Sur
1704 173868 Augustus Caesar Cruz III Pamplona Camarines Sur
1705 173869 Gil Bordon Pamplona Camarines Sur
1706 173870 Angel Basilan Casiguran Sorsogon
1707 173871 Almabernfel Cabaluna Lugait Misamis Oriental
1708 173872 Rued Sacaban Lugait Misamis Oriental
1709 173873 Rodolfo Alconga Oton Iloilo
1710 173874 Juniolito Cabolbol Lugait Misamis Oriental
1711 173875 Eddie Gabe Lugait Misamis Oriental
1712 173876 Jerry Mangilala Lugait Misamis Oriental
1713 173877 Roger Lim Lugait Misamis Oriental
1714 173878 Porferio Augusto Jr. Lugait Misamis Oriental
1715 173879 Valenbert Abarca Lugait Misamis Oriental
1716 173880 Danilo Tan Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1717 173881 Guideljan Acha Sierra Bullones Bohol
1718 173882 Jonathan Lomboy San Carlos City Pangasinan
1719 173883 Ruel Espiritu Canaman Camarines Sur
1720 173884 Henry Dinsay Lazi Siquijor
1721 173885 Romy Bation Lazi Siquijor
1722 173886 Rommel Dimagnaong Lazi Siquijor
1723 173887 Rose Mae Dalaygon Lazi Siquijor
1724 173888 Ramon Diamos Esperanza Masbate
1725 173889 Julie Villaraza Pamplona Camarines Sur
1726 173890 Rio Virgilio Esteves Urdaneta City Pangasinan
1727 173891 Analyn Lim Uson Masbate
1728 173894 Israel Cruzado Makati City