List Of Participants 2015 2nd Quarterly CLLEP

2015 2nd Quarterly CLLEP

Prepaid

Error requesting data: cURL error 28: Resolving timed out after 5000 milliseconds

Walk-In

OR#
Name
LGU
Province
1 177246 Maila Rosario Que Tuguegarao City Cagayan
2 177247 Engelbert Caronan Tuguegarao City Cagayan
3 177248 Aurora Ave Tuguegarao City Cagayan
4 177249 Loreto Valdepeñas Tuguegarao City Cagayan
5 177251 Perla aTumaliuan Tuguegarao City
6 177252 Benito Brizuela Lucena City
7 177253 Venesa Salic Parañaque City
8 177255 Bernard dela Cruz Malabon City
9 177256 Sharon Macabebe Taytay City Rizal
10 177257 Beethoven Bermejo Catbalogan City Samar
11 177258 Sophia Priscilla Cabral Taytay Rizal
12 177259 Kristofer Charls Esguerra Taytay Rizal
13 177260 Philip Jeison Cruz Taytay Rizal
14 177261 Jan Victor Cabitac Taytay Rizal
15 177262 Jaime Cembrano Jr. Butuan City
16 177263 Samuel Allan Amante Butuan City
17 177265 Rogelio Montesclaros Carcar City Cebu
18 177267 Myra Paz Abubakar Zamboanga City
19 177268 Ismael Musa Zamboanga City
20 177270 Luis Biel Zamboanga City
21 177271 PTO (Carmen Remedios Meca) Danao City Cebu
22 177272 Romeo Evangelista Jr. Paniqui Tarlac
23 177274 Gideon Abuel Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
24 177275 Ruben Montesa San Agustin Romblon
25 177277 Dennes Faner Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
26 177278 Fred Bagbagen Baguio City
27 177279 Elmer Datuin Baguio City
28 177280 Joel Alangsab Baguio City
29 177281 Faustino Olowan Baguio City
30 177282 Sabino Fabrero Torrijos Marinduque
31 177283 Dario Ocay Siquijor
32 177284 Raul Timogtimog Maco Compostela Valley
33 177285 Philip Adlao Placer Surigao del Norte
34 177287 Jovita Cawicaan Baras Rizal
35 177288 Leonardo Lawana Sablan Benguet
36 177289 Armando Bernal Kawit Cavite
37 177291 Zardi Abellera Las Piñas City
38 177292 Ruben Ramos Las Piñas City
39 177293 Bonifacio Riguera Las Piñas City
40 177294 Ben Quilatan Las Piñas City
41 177295 Ronda Maruhom SND Lanao del Norte
42 177296 Elmer Deloritos Angono Rizal
43 177297 Ginoclem Miranda Angono Rizal
44 177298 Jo Anne Saguinsin Angono Rizal
45 177299 Richard Bryan Cruz Angono Rizal
46 177300 Jeffrey Palce Laguna
47 177301 Ricardo Rico Lopez Quezon
48 177302 Donaldo Suarez Unisan Quezon
49 177306 Martha Dejado Butuan Agusan del Norte
50 177307 Lucky Rene Bunye Batac City Ilocos Norte
51 177308 Domingo Ambrocio Jr. San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
52 177309 Ernesto Mondarte Pagadian City Zamboanga del sur
53 177310 Oscar Diza Vintar Ilocos Norte
54 177311 Anacorito Javier Palapag Northern Samar
55 177312 Abubacar Asis Sapad Lanao del Norte
56 177313 Noel Ferrer Botolan Zambales
57 177314 Dennis Alfonso Escudero Casiguran Sorsogon
58 177315 Mitchelle John Patricio Pilar Capiz
59 177318 Jayharley Duguiang Lubuagan Kalinga
60 177319 Riesel Toctyapao Lubuagan Kalinga
61 177320 Ramon Sanga Lubuagan Kalinga
62 177321 Magno Reyes Jr. Banga South Cotabato
63 177322 Janem Free Reyes Banga South Cotabato
64 177323 Rochelyn Libor Dinagat Islands
65 177324 Wilson Uy Palo Leyte
66 177325 Kerby Salazar General Trias Cavite
67 177327 Marianela Malinao Malita Davao del Sur
68 177329 Cyril Yap Glan Sarangani
69 177330 Dominador Lagare General Santos City
70 177331 Tristan Royce Aala Tagum City Davao del Norte
71 177332 Rogelio Marañon Magpet Cotabato
72 177333 Michael Manos Talaingod Davao del Norte
73 177334 Ariel Arceo Guiguinto Bulacan
74 177335 Maybelyn Rose Fernandez Dagupan City
75 177336 Oliver Owen Garcia Valencia City Bukidnon
76 177337 Nieljun Esdrelon Island Garden City of Samal
77 177338 Jeslito Seen Dagupan City
78 177339 Antonio Bakilan Tabuk City Kalinga
79 177340 Mila Raquid Arroyo Naga City
80 177341 Arvin Tolentino Pasay City
81 177342 Macario Demate Casiguran Sorsogon
82 177343 Elma Mago Casiguran Sorsogon
83 177344 Samuel Encinares Casiguran Sorsogon
84 177345 Antonio Luis de Borja III Occidental Mindoro
85 177347 Macapado Benito Jr. Calanogas Lanao del Sur
86 177349 Elmer Linao Ragay Camarines Sur
87 177350 Joenime Kapina Palimbang Sultan Kudarat
88 177351 Johnerie Cabañez Bacuag Surigao del Norte
89 177352 Honesto Lumabi San Andres Catanduanes
90 177353 Nenito Aquino San Andres Catanduanes
91 177354 Nolan Tomas Figueroa Villareal Samar
92 177355 Liliosa Brillantes Villareal Samar
93 177356 Danilo Sacendoncillo Villareal Samar
94 177357 Nicanor Llarenas Villareal Samar
95 177358 Vilma Garcia Villareal Samar
96 177359 Henry Velarde Jaen Nueva Ecija
97 177360 Gerry Quetua Jaen Nueva Ecija
98 177361 Restituto Reyes Jaen Nueva Ecija
99 177362 Lawrence Olarte Jaen Ne
100 177363 Joseph Norman Velarde Jaen Nueva Ecija
101 177364 Eduardo Yanga Jaen Nueva Ecija
102 177366 Allan Varela Villareal Samar
103 177367 Bienvenido Reposo Villareal Samar
104 177368 James Lorezo Liloan Southern Leyte
105 177369 Rolando Cagaanan Aloran Misamis Occidental
106 177370 Reynaldo Seeto Placer Surigao del Norte
107 177371 Alejandro Bautista Jr. Tago Surigao del Sur
108 177372 Joel Quiño Compostela Cebu
109 177373 Michael Malaluan Victoria Oriental Mindoro
110 177374 Carmen Jaminal Tadlip Garcia Hernandez Bohol
111 177375 Rey Vic Geli Tandag Surigao del Sur
112 177376 Bernanrdo Urbiztondo Tandag Surigao del Sur
113 177378 Selgio Pilongo Tandag Surigao del Sur
114 177379 Reynold Kimayong Lagawe Ifugao
115 177380 Amado Tuguinay Lagawe Ifugao
116 177381 Manuel Tuguinay Lagawe Ifugao
117 177382 Rose Grace Achurra Banga South Cotabato
118 177383 Bernardo Abengoza Jr. Brooke's Point Palawan
119 177384 Operaflor Manuel San Agustin Isabela
120 177385 Meynardo Maalihan San Juan Batangas
121 177387 Clifford Ines Sinait Ilocos Sur
122 177388 Magdalino Caballa Palapag Northern Samar
123 177389 Amelito Tero Damulog Bukidnon
124 177390 Henry Batican Damulog Bukidnon
125 177391 Armando Ayco Damulog Bukidnon
126 177392 Gerald Qua-ot Damulog Bukidnon
127 177393 Ernesto Cabillar Damulog Bukidnon
128 177394 Marino Tagarda Damulog Bukidnon
129 177395 Crisanto Liza Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
130 177396 Nephtali Tan Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
131 177397 Juber Solmeron Talaingod Davao del Norte
132 177399 Paul Esmaya Buenavista Guimaras
133 177400 Emmanuel Abuan Maragusan Compostela Valley
134 177401 Maria Ana Liza Montalbo Pola Oriental Mindoro
135 177402 Rosie Rivas Pola Oriental Mindoro
136 177403 Archielito Dumaran Pola Oriental Mindoro
137 177404 Ernesto Datoyag Pola Oriental Mindoro
138 177405 Ancieto Villanueva Pola Oriental Mindoro
139 177406 Romeo Lincallo Pola Oriental Mindoro
140 177407 Meynardo Axalann Pola Oriental Mindoro
141 177408 Marvin Rivera Pola Oriental Mindoro
142 177409 Norberto Dulpina San Isidro Surigao del Norte
143 177410 Rodrigo Galegao Surigao del Norte
144 177411 Nestor Espenido San Isidro Surigao del Norte
145 177412 Jerome Tudlong Jr. Bontoc Mountain Province
146 177413 Esteban Nguddo Bontoc Mountain Province
147 177414 Wilbert Padngaran Bontoc Mountain Province
148 177415 Roy Labuga Clarin Misamis Occidental
149 177416 Lina Bartolome Clarin Misamis Occidental
150 177417 Jose Dabon Clarin Misamis Occidental
151 177418 Natividad Hiramia Las Navas Northern Samar
152 177419 Roberto Lerio Jr. Placer Surigao del Norte
153 177420 Joseph Lim Liloan Southern Leyte
154 177421 Gloria Velasco San Manuel Isabela
155 177422 Desiree Tamuyao San Manuel Isabela
156 177423 Jomel Mateo San Manuel Isabela
157 177424 Nestor Juan San Manuel Isabela
158 177425 Renato Ignacio Jr. San Manuel Isabela
159 177426 Amando Orbeta Jr. Victoria Oriental Mindoro
160 177427 Carlos Moreno Victoria Oriental Mindoro
161 177428 Mercedita Dumas Victoria Oriental Mindoro
162 177429 Junierose Gahol Victoria Oriental Mindoro
163 177430 Rowell Ganad Victoria Oriental Mindoro
164 177431 Rachelle Ogalinola Laurel Batangas
165 177432 Marivic Mayuga Laurel Batangas
166 177433 Regina Landicho Laurel Batangas
167 177434 Vincent Endaya Laurel Batangas
168 177435 Romulo Macaraig Laurel Batangas
169 177436 Angelito Rodriguez Laurel Batangas
170 177437 Andreo Landicho Laurel Batangas
171 177438 Lorenzo Dinlayan Jr. Malaybalay Bukidnon
172 177439 Evangelista Manuel Malaybalay Bukidnon
173 177440 Tejano Balinon Lagawe Ifugao
174 177441 Homa Liwayan Lagawe Ifugao
175 177443 Danilo Lumapas Barobo Surigao del Sur
176 177444 Vilma Alcayna Lagawe Ifugao
177 177445 Ildebrando Salud San Juan Batangas
178 177446 Wenceslao Llana San Juan Batangas
179 177447 Alvin John Samonte San Juan Batangas
180 177448 Ines Fortunato Sinait Ilocos Sur
181 177449 Alain Yago Sinait Ilocos Sur
182 177450 Ruben Tero Damulog Bukidnon
183 177451 Celso Dumaguing Bagulin La Union
184 177452 Ernesto Jucutan Bagulin La Union
185 177453 Joel Nang-is Bagulin La Union
186 177454 Jaime Lictao Bagulin La Union
187 177455 Lovio Nabe Kibungan Benguet
188 177456 Cesar Molitas Kibungan Benguet
189 177457 Octavio Placido Kibungan Benguet
190 177458 Fernandez Bolangen Kibungan Benguet
191 177459 Olayo Marcos Kibungan Benguet
192 177460 Edwin Nitron Kibungan Benguet
193 177461 John Botiwey La Trinidad Benguet
194 177462 Nemesio Hailar Jr. Anao Tarlac
195 177463 Jerry Primero Anao Tarlac
196 177464 Rafael Naral Anao Tarlac
197 177465 Jonathan Barros Tagoloan Misamis Oriental
198 177466 Arturo Casiño III Tagoloan Misamis Oriental
199 177467 Edilberto Ponggos Alitagtag Batangas
200 177468 Floro Adajar Alitagtag Batangas
201 177469 Malik Sultanbatao Mulondo Lanao del Sur
202 177470 Mauyag Solay Mulondo Lanao del Sur
203 177471 Ali Camama Mulondo Lanao del Sur
204 177472 Amenollah Mala Mulondo Lanao del Sur
205 177474 Abdulkarim Kamid Madidis Datu Paglas Maguindanao
206 177475 Mundo Manongol Datu Paglas Maguindanao
207 177476 Yusa Mangakoy Datu Paglas Maguindanao
208 177477 Benedicto Savellano Cabugao Ilocos Sur
209 177478 Martin Habawel Jr. Lagawe Ifugao
210 177479 Edgardo Devadeb Burgos Ilocos Sur
211 177480 James Buhulon Lagawe Ifugao
212 177481 Deogracias Cimafranca Pinan Zamboanga del Norte
213 177482 Guardiano Lozada Cagwait Surigao del Sur
214 177483 Jerry Mejores Cagwait Surigao del Sur
215 177484 Romeo Mondalo Cagwait Surigao del Sur
216 177485 David Lozada Jr. Cagwait Surigao del Sur
217 177486 Miguel Tugbo Cagwait Surigao del Sur
218 177487 Jason Dangayo Lagawe Ifugao
219 177488 Adelaida Perez San Juan Batangas
220 177489 Margarito Sevilla Jr. San Juan Batangas
221 177490 Evelyn Baltazar San Juan Batangas
222 177491 Michael Tapang Porac Pampanga
223 177492 Regin Clarete Porac Pampanga
224 177493 Remberto Lapid Porac Pampanga
225 177494 Ronaldo Gamboa Porac Pampanga
226 177495 Rafael Canlapan Porac Pampanga
227 177496 Arnols Layus Jr. Claveria Cagayan
228 177497 Elisea Tablada Claveria Cagayan
229 177498 Ponce Pulido Claveria Cagayan
230 177499 Angelita Bariuan Claveria Cagayan
231 177500 Richmond Jay Tumaneng Claveria Cagayan
232 177501 Lord Dantem Mauhay Candelaria Quezon
233 177502 George Suayan Candelaria Quezon
234 177503 Aileen Dellosa Candelaria Quezon
235 177504 Numeriano Briones Candelaria Quezon
236 177505 Lydelle Dizon Candelaria Quezon
237 177506 Cipriano delos Reyes Candelaria Quezon
238 177507 Antonio Lutero Carmen Bohol
239 177508 Zenaida Guianan Rapu-rapu Albay
240 177509 Jun-jun Berjuega Rapu-rapu Albay
241 177510 Allan Asuncion Rapu-rapu Albay
242 177511 Nestor Manarang Paracale Camarines Norte
243 177512 Ferdinand Dongis Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
244 177513 Aldwin Ajaban Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
245 177514 Ferdinand Ibay Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
246 177515 Rodel Campo Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
247 177516 Andres Sarsaba Buenavista Agusan del Norte
248 177517 Charleston David Buenavista Agusan del Norte
249 177518 Syremae Emano Tagoloan Misamis Oriental
250 177519 Audie Paduganan Tagoloan Misamis Oriental
251 177520 Froilan Parado Sta. Fe Leyte
252 177521 Nofredo Lagonoy Sta. Fe Leyte
253 177522 Daisyre Ayo Sta. Fe Leyte
254 177523 Ma. Evangelyn Modesto Sta. Fe Leyte
255 177524 Jovito Jamora Sta. Fe Leyte
256 177525 Eduardo Lantajo Sta. Fe Leyte
257 177526 Belen Chuca Sta. Fe Leyte
258 177527 Marvin Paul Collado Sta. Fe Leyte
259 177528 Lydia Almasa Loon Bohol
260 177529 Napoleon Versoza Bugallon Pangasinan
261 177530 John Eric Malicdem Bugallon Pangasinan
262 177531 Danilo Bendijo Manjuyod Negros Oriental
263 177532 Johnab Balbon Manjuyod Negros Oriental
264 177533 Guillermo Banjao Manjuyod Negros Oriental
265 177534 Jeremiah Andaya Manjuyod Negros Oriental
266 177535 Gerry Zamora Manjuyod Negros Oriental
267 177536 Leo Francisco Abrasado Manjuyod Negros Oriental
268 177537 Russel Carreon Alegria Cebu
269 177538 Geronimo Pimentel Tagoloan Surigao del Sur
270 177539 Sabiniano Atupan Ubay Bohol
271 177540 Eustaquio Raña Bacolod Ubay Bohol
272 177543 Romeo Boling Jr. Mabini PAngasinan
273 177544 Jayhan Charisma Alcio Tan Cabugao Ilocos Sur
274 177545 Deogracias Jose Savellano Cabugao Ilocos Sur
275 177546 Vicky Serna Cabugao Ilocos Sur
276 177547 Danny Gazmen Cabugao Ilocos Sur
277 177548 Dodjie Santella Cabugao Ilocos Sur
278 177549 Josefina Vallejo Cabugao Ilocos Sur
279 177550 Bryann Jett Pano Cabugao Ilocos Sur
280 177551 Luis Sumalpong Bayawan City Negros Oriental
281 177552 Reynaldo Concepcion Tanjay Negros Oriental
282 177553 Jonas Trias Bayawan City Negros Oriental
283 177554 Narciso Casipong Bayawan City Negros Oriental
284 177555 Ricardo Candido Pulilan Bulacan
285 177557 Melchor Cadabona Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
286 177558 Franklin Ico Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
287 177559 Elmer Villegas Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
288 177560 Leandro Lopez Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
289 177561 Rolando Serapon Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
290 177562 Melquiades Ordonia Sr. Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
291 177563 Arnold Sevilla Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
292 177564 Claverina Doculan Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
293 177565 Jonie Quezon Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
294 177566 Joel Mahinay Claveria Masbate
295 177567 Rogelio Badua Brooke's Point Palawan
296 177568 Meyrick Salcedo Gasan Marinduque
297 177569 Rodolfo Caparros Gasan Marinduque
298 177570 Celia Margarita Asuncion Gasan Marinduque
299 177571 Elisa Lao Gasan Marinduque
300 177572 Dunne Melton Motol Gasan Marinduque
301 177573 Kristiqan Chif Ballener Lemery Iloilo
302 177574 Nilo Branzuela Loon Bohol
303 177575 Kristel Tecson Loon Bohol
304 177576 Erwin Dumaguing Esperanza Agusan del Sur
305 177577 Eric Rey Siohan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
306 177578 Rita Jaype Esperanza Agusan del Sur
307 177579 Jerry Manpatilan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
308 177580 Benjamin Sunjay Esperanza Agusan del Sur
309 177581 Nathaniel Cabactulan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
310 177582 Cezar Ambray Esperanza Agusan del Sur
311 177583 Elvie Batoy Esperanza Agusan del Sur
312 177584 Eduarto Guinto Esperanza Agusan del Sur
313 177585 Apolonio Layugan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
314 177586 Jose Miane Carles Iloilo
315 177587 Eugene Corro Tago Surigao del Sur
316 177588 Delfin Miones Mati Davao Oriental
317 177589 John Emmanuel Oliva Los Baños Laguna
318 177590 Benedicto Alborida Los Baños Laguna
319 177591 Janos Lapiz Los Baños Laguna
320 177592 Cesar Cabrera Los Baños Laguna
321 177593 Ricardo Bagnes Los Baños Laguna
322 177594 Epetacio Beltran Los Baños Laguna
323 177595 Antonio Kalaw Los Baños Laguna
324 177596 Sheryl Morales Naujan Oriental Mindoro
325 177597 Candido Melgar Jr. Naujan Oriental Mindoro
326 177598 Elpedio Lamela Jr. Marihatag Surigao del Sur
327 177599 Benjamin Jocson Mabalacat Pampanga
328 177600 Charita Bontong Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
329 177601 Florentino Babao San Narciso Quezon
330 177602 Marlon Sevilla San Narciso Quezon
331 177603 Rodante Veluz San Narciso Quezon
332 177604 Erica Bianca Kiunisala San Narciso Quezon
333 177605 Mario Rivadulla San Narciso Quezon
334 177606 Raymond Mendoza Moalboal Cebu
335 177607 Leone Rivadulla San Narciso Quezon
336 177608 Cresencia Marin San Narciso Quezon
337 177609 Joyal Esguerra San Narciso Quezon
338 177610 Rodolfo Magsino Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
339 177611 Ronilo Bohol Buenavista Agusan del Norte
340 177612 Mariano Galinato Buenavista Agusan del Norte
341 177613 Ferdinand Daguipa Buenavista Agusan del Norte
342 177614 Mabini Ascaño Ibajay Aklan
343 177615 Edgar Magbiray Ibajay Aklan
344 177616 Eutiquio Catacutan Jr. Bacong Negros Oriental
345 177617 Alberto Leong Bacong Negros Oriental
346 177618 Charles Yee Bacong Negros Oriental
347 177619 Cesar Blanco Bacong Negros Oriental
348 177620 Alexander Tuballa Bacong Negros Oriental
349 177621 Rodulfo Laure Bacong Negros Oriental
350 177622 Julius Icao Bacong Negros Oriental
351 177623 Divan Doplayra Lemery Iloilo
352 177624 Zaide Coritico Loon Bohol
353 177625 Pedro Literatus Jr. Loon Bohol
354 177626 Zaldy Moya Paracale Camarines Norte
355 177627 Roque Yburan Cordova Cebu
356 177628 Joseph Redula Alegria Cebu
357 177629 Arnold Cuevas Alegria Cebu
358 177630 Bienvenido Tolabing Alegria Cebu
359 177631 Emelio Cabañero Alegria Cebu
360 177632 Danilo Isip Silago Southern Leyte
361 177633 Lerma Dollente Silago Southern Leyte
362 177634 Antonio Mate Silago Southern Leyte
363 177635 Lolita Apat Silago Southern Leyte
364 177636 Santos Labrador Silago Southern Leyte
365 177637 Jaime Edullantes Mahayag Zamboanga del Sur
366 177638 Felipe Caylan Mahayag Zamboanga del Sur
367 177639 Agnes Ramirez Taysan Batangas
368 177640 Adonna Osanastre Padre Garcia Batangas
369 177641 Emilio Tapalla Padre Garcia Batangas
370 177642 Ferdinand Villar Padre Garcia Batangas
371 177643 Nicetas Amante Padre Garcia Batangas
372 177644 Ramil Generoso Padre Garcia Batangas
373 177645 Eleator Padua Padre Garcia Batangas
374 177646 Noel Cantos Padre Garcia Batangas
375 177647 Rodrigo Guerzo Marihatag Surigao del Sur
376 177650 Herminigildo Ome Sablan Benguet
377 177651 Jovencio Belocora Ginatilan Cebu
378 177652 Lilia Salarda Ginatilan Cebu
379 177653 Margarito Mauro Jr. Ginatilan Cebu
380 177654 Robert Dulpina San Isidro Surigao del Norte
381 177655 Cristito Peligro San Isidro Surigao del Norte
382 177656 Richel Penera San Isidro Surigao del Norte
383 177657 Osias Ocon San Isidro Surigao del Norte
384 177658 Elena Adigue Taft Eastern Samar
385 177659 Norma Dacuyan Taft Eastern Samar
386 177660 Mercury Fernandez Jr. Pilar Cebu
387 177661 Nathaniel Yap Jr. San Leonardo Nueva Ecija
388 177662 Salvador Maagma Ibajay Aklan
389 177663 Lowell Fernandez Ibajay Aklan
390 177664 Artiso Mandawa Brooke's Point Palawan
391 177665 Emilio Iliñon Ibajay Aklan
392 177666 Victoriano Colili Brooke's Point Palawan
393 177668 Alejandro Cabili Lavezares Northern Samar
394 177669 Carlos Salvador Lavezares Northern Samar
395 177670 Gerardo Abogada Badiangan Iloilo
396 177671 Rodel Sepanton Lemery Iloilo
397 177672 Jose Gerad Antonino Lemery Iloilo
398 177673 Mark Andueza Mao Claveria Masbate
399 177674 Raul Rivera Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
400 177675 Jeffrey Tubola Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
401 177676 Roger Regalia Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
402 177677 Jeorge Largado Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
403 177678 Jose Dumaguete Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
404 177679 Ramon Cordova Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
405 177680 Rodrigo Cadigal Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
406 177681 Jose Severino Nacional Jr. Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
407 177682 Esmeraldo Acierto Jr. Santiago Agusan del Norte
408 177683 Jaime Caumeran Minglanilla Cebu
409 177684 Lamberto Cañada Minglanilla Cebu
410 177685 Guillermo Tan Caguran Gov. Generoso Davao Oriental
411 177686 Joel Espinosa Catigbian Bohol
412 177688 Gregory Pastor Naval Biliran
413 177689 Nick Arthur Parilla Naval Biliran
414 177690 Miguel Casas Jr. Naval Biliran
415 177691 Mario Lydinno Opeña Naval Biliran
416 177692 Ofelia Tabla Espina Naval Biliran
417 177693 Rima Hasim Hassan Lamitan City Basilan
418 177694 Aurelia Andrade San Francisco Cebu
419 177695 Rodulfo Melencion Danao Bohol
420 177696 Ariston Vequizo Jr. Boljoon Cebu
421 177697 Leonila Nicanor Boljoon Cebu
422 177698 Jojo de Villa Naujan Oriental Mindoro
423 177699 Reynante Borling Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
424 177700 Nilo Ledesma Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
425 177701 Rosario Penecitos Madrid Surigao del Sur
426 177702 Pedro Arreza Madrid Surigao del Sur
427 177703 Marlou Villasin Caibiran Biliran
428 177704 Rhodessa Revita Caibiran Biliran
429 177705 Marilyn Joboco Caibiran Biliran
430 177706 Gerry Colantro Caibiran Biliran
431 177707 Reynaldo Pacad Caibiran Biliran
432 177708 Miel Quirino Montes Loreto Agusan del Sur
433 177709 Hamabar Mahinay Moalboal Cebu
434 177710 Godfrey Capanas Kananga Leyte
435 177711 Renato Zapanta Pres. Carlos P. Garcia Bohol
436 177712 Ricardo Cutamora Pres. Carlos P. Garcia Bohol
437 177713 Renato Sente Pres. Carlos P. Garcia Bohol
438 177714 Plaridel Solidum Ibajay Aklan
439 177715 Julio Estolloso Ibajay Aklan
440 177716 Sisinando Balberan Brooke's Point Palawan
441 177717 Moises Nuez Lavezares Northern Samar
442 177718 Niel Almeñana Lemery Iloilo
443 177719 Oscar Villegas Jr. Lemery Iloilo
444 177720 Edwin Espiro Maasin Iloilo
445 177721 Inocencia Velasco Maasin Iloilo
446 177722 Arthur Villareal Maasin Iloilo
447 177723 Elisa Lopera Trojillo Maasin Iloilo
448 177724 Rav Russel Moreno Paracale Camarines Norte
449 177725 Sulpicio Dedumo Santiago Agusan del Norte
450 177726 Jeremias Cañares Minglanilla Cebu
451 177727 Geonzon Loben Minglanilla Cebu
452 177728 Necitas Jumalon Mahinog Camiguin
453 177729 Kaiser Abao Mahinog Camiguin
454 177730 Manolo Tabamo Mahinog Camiguin
455 177731 Merlito Abao Mahinog Camiguin
456 177732 Esteban Angilan Jr. Catigbian Bohol
457 177733 Jessica Flores Lamitan City Basilan
458 177734 Sali Polo Lamitan City Basilan
459 177735 Teodorico Auxtero Danao Bohol
460 177736 Ponciano Suter Danao Bohol
461 177737 Rodolfo Roma Boljoon Cebu
462 177738 Leo De Villa Naujan Oriental Mindoro
463 177739 Mara Edamzel Dudas Naujan Oriental Mindoro
464 177740 Lars Christian Tangalin Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
465 177741 Bernaldo Deqenion Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
466 177742 Jerson Cabahug Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
467 177743 Francisco Gumban Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
468 177744 Jessyl Palon Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
469 177745 Roger Pacalioga Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
470 177746 Corazon Mandao Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
471 177747 Rodolfo Villegas Bislig Surigao del Sur
472 177748 Mary Lynn Mosqueda Estancia Iloilo
473 177749 William Tan San Agustin Romblon
474 177750 Cedric Romulo Tantoy Bacuag Surigao del Norte
475 177751 Elnora Alngohuro Tangub City Misamis Occidental
476 177752 Wilma Canama Tangub City Misamis Occidental
477 177753 Anecilia Del Valle Tangub City Misamis Occidental
478 177754 Eva Ordeniza Tangub City Misamis Occidental
479 177755 Raul Patulada Tangub City Misamis Occidental
480 177756 Emedio Florid Tangub City Misamis Occidental
481 177757 Edilberto Gripo Tangub City Misamis Occidental
482 177758 Romeo Carriaga Tangub City Misamis Occidental
483 177759 Fernando Badang Lingig Surigao del Sur
484 177760 Leonardo Tangcang Lingig Surigao del Sur
485 177761 Liberato Artiza Lingig Surigao del Sur
486 177762 Charlo Salaga Lingig Surigao del Sur
487 177763 Richard Casil Lingig Surigao del Sur
488 177764 Jemuez Quiobe Lingig Surigao del Sur
489 177765 Joann Monday Baganga Davao Oriental
490 177766 Andy Monday Baganga Davao Oriental
491 177767 Edward Paul Caumeran Barili Cebu
492 177768 Jeremias Aguilar Barili Cebu
493 177769 Nelson Gingoyon Barili Cebu
494 177770 Ranulfo Bolo Barili Cebu
495 177771 Eralin Caday St. Bernard Southern Leyte
496 177772 Necitas Lompot St. Bernard Southern Leyte
497 177773 Jocelyn Bungcaras St. Bernard Southern Leyte
498 177774 Joel Cinco St. Bernard Southern Leyte
499 177775 Antonio Dalugdugan St. Bernard Southern Leyte
500 177776 Federico Japon St. Bernard Southern Leyte
501 177777 Jesus Avendula Jr. St. Bernard Southern Leyte
502 177778 Victor Ramada St. Bernard Southern Leyte
503 177779 Bernadito Añora St. Bernard Southern Leyte
504 177780 Rey Michael Maturan San Francisco Southern Leyte
505 177781 Danilo Cacho Hinatulan Surigao del Sur
506 177782 Horace Acompanado Las Navas Northern Samar
507 177783 Alvin Pajuelas Las Navas Northern Samar
508 177784 Arnold Tan Las Navas Northern Samar
509 177785 Romeo Golondrina Las Navas Northern Samar
510 177786 Rodrigo Yruma Las Navas Northern Samar
511 177787 Vanessa Lyn Mercader Las Navas Northern Samar
512 177788 Datu Pulna Utto Datu Saudi Maguindanao
513 177789 Sahid Mamalapat Datu Saudi Maguindanao
514 177790 Datumero Utto Datu Saudi Maguindanao
515 177791 Lester Ballesteros Dingras Ilocos Norte
516 177792 Benigno dela Cruz Dingras Ilocos Norte
517 177793 Romeo Capitulo San Jose Tarlac
518 177794 Ruben Gonzaga Buenavista Agusan del Norte
519 177795 Ronilyn Borja Buenavista Agusan del Norte
520 177796 Jasmine Quimzon Buenavista Agusan del Norte
521 177797 Maria Virginia Alcasid Calamba Laguna
522 177798 Rey Salmo San Miguel Iloilo
523 177799 Nida Pans Isabela City Basilan
524 177800 Eduardo Urquia Carascal Surigao del Sur
525 177801 Gregoria Cabug-os Kibawe Bukidnon
526 177802 Rodrigo Sismar Sr. Maragusan Compostela Valley
527 177803 Concepcion Bongalos Dauis Bohol
528 177804 Cecilio Alaba Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
529 177805 Lorielito Salaan Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
530 177806 Edgar Arlan Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
531 177807 Asian Manasseh Lorenzo Palanca Coron Palawan
532 177808 Rolando Peralta Jr. Pulilan Bulacan
533 177810 Vincent Alexes Hagonoy Davao del Sur
534 177811 Sheryll Gayud Hagonoy Davao del Sur
535 177812 Helen Nuñez Hagonoy Davao del Sur
536 177813 Myrna Raut Hagonoy Davao del Sur
537 177814 Raymundo Alalong Sr. Hagonoy Davao del Sur
538 177815 Teodulo Briones Hagonoy Davao del Sur
539 177816 Marcelino Martinez Hagonoy Davao del Sur
540 177817 Benjamin Cuico Hagonoy Davao del Sur
541 177818 Gonzalo Palamos Hagonoy Davao del Sur
542 177819 Ronald Watin Hagonoy Davao del Sur
543 177820 Arnel Bantug Valencia Negros Oriental
544 177821 Necitas Quitoy Valencia Negros Oriental
545 177822 Rogelio Luzana Veruela Agusan del Sur
546 177823 Elvero Alfonso Asperin Jr. San Francisco Southern Leyte
547 177824 Bonifacio Amarga Jr. San Francisco Southern Leyte
548 177825 Ronnie Gamutan San Francisco Southern Leyte
549 177826 Erwin Gica Dumanjug Cebu
550 177827 Eliezer Climaco Balamban Cebu
551 177828 Emmanuel Jo Balamban Cebu
552 177829 Norberto Bardenas Balamban Cebu
553 177830 Avelino Pilapil Balamban Cebu
554 177831 Restie Bandong San Francisco Agusan del Sur
555 177832 Peter Paul Valentin Malalag Davao del Sur
556 177833 Marcial Ondi Sr. Malalag Davao del Sur
557 177834 Silvino Sasuman Malalag Davao del Sur
558 177835 Gemmi Jamila Malalag Davao del Sur
559 177836 Francisco Valentin Jr. Malalag Davao del Sur
560 177837 Diosdado Abasolo Malalag Davao del Sur
561 177838 Lolita Tenorio Malalag Davao del Sur
562 177839 Mark Montecillo Malalag Davao del Sur
563 177840 Clarita Juanatas Divilacan Isabela
564 177841 Julie Amante Divilacan Isabela
565 177842 Concepcion Salvador Divilacan Isabela
566 177843 Marina Equias Divilacan Isabela
567 177844 Venturito Bulan Divilacan Isabela
568 177845 Richard Nethercott Pulilan Bulacan
569 177847 Elsie Sorongon San Miguel Iloilo
570 177848 Maria Elena Fuentes San Miguel Iloilo
571 177849 Je Mondejar San Miguel Iloilo
572 177850 Antonio Sabando San Miguel Iloilo
573 177851 Jowe Cañaveral Ligao City Albay
574 177852 Teodorico Resibillo Jr. Ligao City Albay
575 177853 Alfonso Saret Ligao City Albay
576 177854 Amado Manlangit Ligao City Albay
577 177855 Esteban Gonzales Ligao City Albay
578 177856 Leo Bumatay Surallah South Cotabato
579 177857 Henry Eslabon Surallah South Cotabato
580 177858 Mario Empal General Santos City
581 177859 Rowie Balisalisa Burgos Pangasinan
582 177860 German Acosta Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
583 177861 Teresita Bantugan Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
584 177864 Vclemente Torro Catarman Camiguin
585 177865 Virgilio Dinorog Catarman Camiguin
586 177866 Nilo Patricio Amao Catarman Camiguin
587 177868 Jonathan Mendoza Calumpit Bulacan
588 177869 Evelyn Cabahug Pilar Cebu
589 177870 Amalia Salinas Pilar Cebu
590 177871 Willou Christopher Argus Pilar Cebu
591 177872 Antonio Ceballos Pilar Cebu
592 177873 Antonieto Pedericos Pilar Cebu
593 177874 Manuel Santiago Pilar Cebu
594 177875 Claro Lanzarrote Talalora Samar
595 177876 Nor Cornelio Talalora Samar
596 177877 Benefreda Arcales Talalora Samar
597 177878 Rocorflo Bersales Talalora Samar
598 177879 Felino Lacaba Talalora Samar
599 177880 Leon Lino Ambaguio Nueva Vizcaya
600 177881 Joseph Baldino Ambaguio Nueva Vizcaya
601 177882 Magracia Benito San Agustin Romblon
602 177883 Lupo Manga San Agustin Romblon
603 177884 Claro Madrilejos Jr. San Agustin Romblon
604 177885 Yolly Burguete San Agustin Romblon
605 177886 Carlos Catajay San Agustin Romblon
606 177887 Norman Fatalla San Agustin Romblon
607 177888 Zaldy Marin San Agustin Romblon
608 177889 Francisco Maca Jr. Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
609 177890 Felix Dy Sta. Cruz Marinduque
610 177891 Erlando Nuñez Sta. Cruz Marinduque
611 177892 Joseph Quindoza Sta. Cruz Marinduque
612 177893 Benito Dy III Sta. Cruz Marinduque
613 177894 Concepcion Cadungog Digos City Davao del Sur
614 177895 Neciforo Arreza Carrascal Surigao del Sur
615 177896 Romen Intano Carrascal Surigao del Sur
616 177897 Felemon Cayang Jr. Aleosan Cotabato
617 177898 Leo Salem Aleosan Cotabato
618 177899 Doris Clarito Aleosan Cotabato
619 177900 Servando Cuajao Carrascal Surigao del Sur
620 177901 Ernesto Manuel La Paz Tarlac
621 177902 Augusto Torres La Paz Tarlac
622 177903 Restituto Ignacio La Paz Tarlac
623 177904 Ma. Conchita Toralba Licuan-Baay Abra
624 177905 Miguel Blanca Licuan-Baay Abra
625 177906 Angelito Quinto Licuan-Baay Abra
626 177907 Alfredo Banatao Licuan-Baay Abra
627 177908 Osmenio Wacguisan Licuan-Baay Abra
628 177909 Helen Viado Peñarrubia Abra
629 177910 Francis Norman Sabijon Danao Bohol
630 177911 Ruen Gonzaga Danao Bohol
631 177912 Luisa Manayaga Moalboal Cebu
632 177913 Susana Nuevo Moalboal Cebu
633 177914 Jinky Hanika Moalboal Cebu
634 177915 Adolfo Sarmiento Gigmoto Catanduanes
635 177916 Edwin Tolledo Gigmoto Catanduanes
636 177917 Reynold Dayawon Gigmoto Catanduanes
637 177918 Nestor San Gaspar Gigmoto Catanduanes
638 177919 Salvador Dayawon Gigmoto Catanduanes
639 177920 Danilo Tayo Gigmoto Catanduanes
640 177921 Joselito Anonuevo Gigmoto Catanduanes
641 177922 Jacklyn Rachelle Calimlim San Fernando Pampanga
642 177923 Celestino Dizon San Fernando Pampanga
643 177924 Angelica Hizon San Fernando Pampanga
644 177925 Harvey Quiwa San Fernando Pampanga
645 177926 Ayzel Marie Grace Macalino San Fernando Pampanga
646 177927 Juliet Larrazabal Villaba Leyte
647 177928 Perla Casas Villaba Leyte
648 177929 Abundo Sanglitan Jr. Villaba Leyte
649 177930 Eric Noynay Villaba Leyte
650 177931 Bonifacio Meracap Jr. Villaba Leyte
651 177932 Joselith Enevoldsen Villaba Leyte
652 177933 Eleodora Aragon Villaba Leyte
653 177934 Freddie Calibo San Juan Siquijor
654 177935 Gladwin Bucol San Juan Siquijor
655 177936 Mitchelle Barrete San Juan Siquijor
656 177937 Angelo Colong San Juan Siquijor
657 177938 Jose Noli Tuden San Dionisio Iloilo
658 177939 Vincent Bano San Dionisio Iloilo
659 177940 Ramon Vistavilla San Dionisio Iloilo
660 177941 Eusebio Eugenio Lopez San Dionisio Iloilo
661 177942 Roger Neil Lopez San Dionisio Iloilo
662 177943 Gold Calibo Larena Siquijor
663 177944 Clyde Omictin Larena Siquijor
664 177945 Sherwyn Mark Morales Larena Siquijor
665 177946 Dindo Larot Larena Siquijor
666 177947 Cle Bern Paglinawan Larena Siquijor
667 177948 Rodolfo Quingco Candoni Negros Occidental
668 177949 Ferdinand Murillo Candoni Negros Occidental
669 177950 Jimmy Tiaga Candoni Negros Occidental
670 177951 Emelita Osorio Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
671 177952 Luzviminda Cordero Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
672 177953 Rodolfo Buendia Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
673 177954 Erlinda Gasapos Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
674 177955 Maria Kristine Regalado Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
675 177956 Donabel Manucdoc Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
676 177957 Evangeline Talplacido Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
677 177958 Winnie Annani Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
678 177959 Arthur Pagaduan Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
679 177960 Cresenciano Dela Cruz Jr. Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
680 177961 Romulo Esmino B. E. Dujali Davao del Norte
681 177962 Emmanuel Vargas Gigmoto Catanduanes
682 177963 Benabel Lalugan Nueva Era Ilocos Norte
683 177964 Redentor Valera Nueva Era Ilocos Norte
684 177965 Osias Bueno Nueva Era Ilocos Norte
685 177966 Roger Arzadon Nueva Era Ilocos Norte
686 177967 Jerry Alejandro Nueva Era Ilocos Norte
687 177968 Agrifina Dumlao Nueva Era Ilocos Norte
688 177969 Petronio Riquelman Jr. Nueva Era Ilocos Norte
689 177970 Jurlandino Castillo Nueva Era Ilocos Norte
690 177971 Virgilio Baja Nasipit Agusan del Norte
691 177972 Rodrigo Cuhit Nasipit Agusan del Norte
692 177973 Robertito Delopere Nasipit Agusan del Norte
693 177974 Arnel Calbe Nasipit Agusan del Norte
694 177975 Benjamin Selim Nasipit Agusan del Norte
695 177976 Luis Sebio Jr. Cervantes Ilocos Sur
696 177977 Salvador Gaburno Cervantes Ilocos Sur
697 177978 Romeo Amilao Cervantes Ilocos Sur
698 177979 Edsel Abella Cervantes Ilocos Sur
699 177980 Armando Gaburno Cervantes Ilocos Sur
700 177981 Jenghiz Harnois Cervantes Ilocos Sur
701 177982 Honora Moises Cervantes Ilocos Sur
702 177983 Rodrigo Leo Cervantes Ilocos Sur
703 177984 Jesus Gamutan San Francisco Southern Leyte
704 177985 Renato Gonzales Sr. San Francisco Southern Leyte
705 177986 Lito Remedio San Francisco Southern Leyte
706 177987 Erlinda Supremo San Francisco Southern Leyte
707 177988 Claudio Tapleras Surallah South Cotabato
708 177989 Jose Marie Pingoy Surallah South Cotabato
709 177990 Sittiherna Jundam Lantawan Basilan
710 177991 Noridjam Omaga Lantawan Basilan
711 177992 Ramona Olea Baganga Davao Oriental
712 177993 Hyxil Calambro Aleosan Cotabato
713 177994 Norodin Ungkay Aleosan Cotabato
714 177995 Leovino Constantino Carrascal Surigao del Sur
715 177996 Florida Coma Carrascal Surigao del Sur
716 177997 Jessie James Valle Carrascal Surigao del Sur
717 177998 Richard Hotchkiss Carrascal Surigao del Sur
718 177999 Demetrio Fusilero Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
719 178000 Benito Koferos Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
720 178001 Jesusa Samano Laur Nueva Ecija
721 178002 Alvin Tolentino Laur Nueva Ecija
722 178003 Divina dela Cruz Laur Nueva Ecija
723 178004 Guillermo Mariano Laur Nueva Ecija
724 178005 Armando Desamito Laur Nueva Ecija
725 178006 Francisco Padilla Laur Nueva Ecija
726 178007 Joselito Esteban Laur Nueva Ecija
727 178008 Hector Bayro Laur Nueva Ecija
728 178009 Alberto Gomez Laur Nueva Ecija
729 178010 Rene Espina Kawayan Biliran
730 178011 Leticia Luna Kawayan Biliran
731 178012 Gina Ang Kawayan Biliran
732 178013 Emilio Victorioso Jr. Kawayan Biliran
733 178014 Edmundo Seno Kawayan Biliran
734 178015 Jonathan Tabara Kabacan Cotabato
735 178016 Aladino Dupaya Lallo Cagayan
736 178017 Jamaica Indira Israel Lallo Cagayan
737 178018 Winston Rosales Lallo Cagayan
738 178019 Guillermo Vallejos Dagupan City
739 178020 Alvin Coquia Dagupan City
740 178021 Francisco Montero Panglao Bohol
741 178022 Briccio Velasco Panglao Bohol
742 178023 Valerio Montesclaros Jr. Tandag Surigao del Sur
743 178024 Eufronio Mangui-ob Baganga Davao Oriental
744 178025 Emmanuel Domingo Gemora Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
745 178026 Rodger Villanueva Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
746 178027 Merlyn Paculanang Taytay Palawan
747 178028 Mamak Manamparan Nunungan Lanao del Norte
748 178029 Angelito Cerna Glan Sarangani
749 178030 Bienvenido Daquigan Glan Sarangani
750 178031 Eduardo Saya-ang Sr. Glan Sarangani
751 178032 Pedrito Lopez Glan Sarangani
752 178033 Alicia Cañedo Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
753 178034 Arth Ryan Palabrica San Francisco Agusan del Sur
754 178035 Lilian Ramirez Legazpi City Albay
755 178036 Katrina Joy Orencia Governor Generoso Davao Oriental
756 178037 Ryan Montederamos Sta. Catalina Negros Oriental
757 178038 John Flores Tibiao Antique
758 178039 Andres Modesto Jr. Tibiao Antique
759 178040 Michael Calang Carmen Surigao del Sur
760 178041 Leonardo Tiozon Lavezares Northern Samar
761 178042 Sara Benedicto Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
762 178043 Amalia Patriana Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
763 178044 Gloria Paglinawan Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
764 178045 Nenita Lopez Maco Compostela Valley
765 178046 Antonio Ordoño Maco Compostela Valley
766 178047 Anthony Merlin Sebumpan Maco Compostela Valley
767 178048 Doris Dandan Barobo Surigao del Sur
768 178049 Eunizel Bacolod Barobo Surigao del Sur
769 178050 Analon Comandante Barobo Surigao del Sur
770 178051 Ma. Helen Muñez La Paz Agusan del Sur
771 178052 Emmalinda Torralba La Paz Agusan del Sur
772 178053 Raihanah Tanggote blank blank
773 178054 Ma. Marley Paday Loreto Agusan del Sur
774 178055 Samson Ramilo Loreto Agusan del Sur
775 178056 Antonio Mariano Loreto Agusan del Sur
776 178057 Filipina Abustan Nueva Vizcaya
777 178058 Frederick Padilla Nueva Vizcaya
778 178059 Remedios Magpale Nueva Vizcaya
779 178060 Timothy Joseph Cayton Nueva Vizcaya
780 178061 Nestor Balaw-ing Dupax del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
781 178062 Christopher Louise Johnson Dupax del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
782 178063 Eliseo Langcao Nueva Vizcaya
783 178064 Francisca Alguzar Barobo Surigao del Sur
784 178065 Lorife Otaza Loreto Agusan del Sur
785 178066 Nicolas Jurolan Malaybalay Bukidnon
786 178067 Agnes Ical Baco Oriental Mindoro
787 178068 Araceli Manalo Baco Oriental Mindoro
788 178069 Gil Najeal Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
789 178070 Tomas Zarate Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
790 178071 Fabito Abrogar Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
791 178072 Cristituto Hoylar Bienunido Bohol
792 178073 Maximo Tanghal Paombong Bulacan
793 178074 Myrna Gatchalian Valencia Paombong Bulacan
794 178075 Jelyn Pugahan Talacogon Agusan del Sur
795 178076 Jesus Patete Talacogon Agusan del Sur
796 178077 Benjie Curato Talacogon Agusan del Sur
797 178078 Melchor Demegillo Talacogon Agusan del Sur
798 178079 Mamalo Frias Sultan sa Barongis Maguindanao
799 178080 Abdullah Nasser Sultan sa Barongis Maguindanao
800 178081 Biang Abdullah Sultan sa Barongis Maguindanao
801 178082 Evohn Nee Baldestamon Patnongon Antique
802 178083 Gemma Cepeda Patnongon Antique
803 178084 Kindato Kumaladang Pikit Cotabato
804 178085 Ross Rosal Surallah South Cotabato
805 178086 Allen Daraug Surallah South Cotabato
806 178087 Cerlino Villanueva Surallah South Cotabato
807 178088 Ronald Taflan Surallah South Cotabato
808 178090 Roberto Altamirano Antipolo Rizal
809 178091 Felipe Pimentel Antipolo Rizal
810 178092 Irvin Paulo Tapales Antipolo Rizal
811 178093 Lemuel Zapanta Antipolo Rizal
812 178094 Christian Jay Tapales Antipolo Rizal
813 178095 Tony Masangkay Antipolo Rizal
814 178096 Christian Edward Alarcon Antipolo Rizal
815 178097 Leo Luna Pagaran Tago Surigao del Sur
816 178098 Leonides Echon Candelaria Zambales
817 178099 Bernardo Limikid Maragusan Compostela Valley
818 178100 Cipriano Ellorimo Pilar Bohol
819 178101 Leonilo Pacay Sr. Banaybanay Davao Oriental
820 178102 Marcenio Garcia Banaybanay Davao Oriental
821 178103 Ruben Papacoy Banaybanay Davao Oriental
822 178104 Vicente Caminero Banaybanay Davao Oriental
823 178105 Bienvenido Dion Jr. Tayum Abra
824 178106 Cherlin Flores Tayum Abra
825 178107 Arturo Cariño Tayum Abra
826 178108 Conrado Gandeza Tayum Abra
827 178109 Bienvenido Millare Tayum Abra
828 178110 Wilfredo Taeza Tayum Abra
829 178111 Constantino Fernandez Tayum Abra
830 178112 Teofesto Molina Tayum Abra
831 178113 Avelino Tejero Tayum Abra
832 178114 Eduardo Tejero Tayum Abra
833 178115 Loriemae Joy Gargar Candoni Negros Occidental
834 178116 Aminadab Manzano Candoni Negros Occidental
835 178117 Benjamin Jr. Patricio Carmen Cotabato
836 178118 Dolores Mateo Lamut Ifugao
837 178119 Dante Binwag Lamut Ifugao
838 178120 Brenda Sawad Lamut Ifugao
839 178121 Albert Agunias Polillo Quezon
840 178122 Giovanni Hisoler Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
841 178123 Asterio Marban Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
842 178124 Achilleus Pesalbon R. Magsaysay Zamboanga del Sur
843 178125 Leonardo Sajulga Tigbao Zamboanga del Sur
844 178126 Petronilo Mina R. Magsaysay Zamboanga del Sur
845 178127 Modesto Layupan Baganga Davao Oriental
846 178128 Isagani Morales Baganga Davao Oriental
847 178129 Bonifacio Nobleza Mahayag Zamboanga del Sur
848 178130 Maximo Buot Mahayag Zamboanga del Sur
849 178131 Romeo Haguyayap Hungduan Ifugao
850 178132 Pablo Cuyahon Hungduan Ifugao
851 178133 Jessie Lacbawa Hungduan Ifugao
852 178134 Casan Dumulag Hungduan Ifugao
853 178135 Pedro Butale Hungduan Ifugao
854 178136 Marvin Pawid Hungduan Ifugao
855 178137 Nolie Tigas Nagtipunan Quirino
856 178138 Isidro Janita Banga South Cotabato
857 178139 Felisa Navarro Laak Compostela Valley
858 178140 Emmanuel Felix Pupos Medina Misamis Oriental
859 178141 Datu Masla Mantawil Kabacan Cotabato
860 178142 Olga Golingan Carles Iloilo
861 178143 Merle Tupas Carles Iloilo
862 178144 Vicente Barbosa Carles Iloilo
863 178145 Henry Golingan Carles Iloilo
864 178146 Josef Cagas Digos City Davao del Sur
865 178147 Jaime Mantilla Digos City Davao del Sur
866 178148 Celso Sarenas Pantukan Compostela Valley
867 178149 Gerry Antoy Bugasong Antique
868 178150 Milagros Llanos Digos City Davao del Sur
869 178151 Jose Aquino Maco Compostela Valley
870 178152 Oscar Amolong Maco Compostela Valley
871 178153 Rodrigo Dumaluan Claveria Misamis Oriental
872 178154 Joe Card Dalman Claveria Misamis Oriental
873 178155 Marcelo Dalen Claveria Misamis Oriental
874 178156 Ricardo Dela Cruz Claveria Misamis Oriental
875 178157 Noel Mopos Claveria Misamis Oriental
876 178158 Victorino Busalla Claveria Misamis Oriental
877 178159 Cezar Escoro Claveria Misamis Oriental
878 178160 Maria Luisa Ong Claveria Misamis Oriental
879 178161 Reynante Salvaleon Claveria Misamis Oriental
880 178162 Meraluna Abrogar Claveria Misamis Oriental
881 178163 Edgardo Tautho Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
882 178164 Charito Bautista Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
883 178165 Paulino Relacion Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
884 178166 Marivic Dolino Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
885 178167 Ruel Pepito Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
886 178169 Jonathan Villas Altavas Aklan
887 178171 Kristoffer Tan Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
888 178172 Edwin Ong Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
889 178173 Antonio Villanueva Lal-lo Cagayan
890 178174 Jeff Lindsey Lee Oliver Pasacao Camarines Sur
891 178175 Nonito Tolentino Pasacao Camarines Sur
892 178176 Junard Joel de Alday Pasacao Camarines Sur
893 178177 Faustino Boncodin Pasacao Camarines Sur
894 178178 Mariano Parco Jr. Pasacao Camarines Sur
895 178179 Zenaida Cabilin Pasacao Camarines Sur
896 178180 Tito Ganub Margosatubig Zamboanga del Sur
897 178181 Evangeline Sibuyan Lapuyan Zamboanga del Sur
898 178182 Tita Salazar Pilar Bohol
899 178183 Nicanor Mante Jr. Pilar Bohol
900 178184 Saturnina Rodriguez Pilar Bohol
901 178185 Misael Hilot Pilar Bohol
902 178186 Wilfredo Bernante Pilar Bohol
903 178187 Rogelio Buslon Pilar Bohol
904 178188 Eugenio Datahan II Pilar Bohol
905 178189 Arwin Agbayan Cabarroguis Quirino
906 178190 Felix Balais Tudela Misamis Occidental
907 178191 Samuel Parojinog Tudela Misamis Occidental
908 178192 Samuel Edusma III Tudela Misamis Occidental
909 178193 Priscilla Padullon Tudela Misamis Occidental
910 178194 Maria Belen Acosta Davao City
911 178195 Liane Tubigon Tudela Misamis Occidental
912 178196 Marvin Pineda Sto. Tomas Pampanga
913 178197 Angel David Sto. Tomas Pampanga
914 178198 Ronnie Gigantone Bulan Sorsogon
915 178199 Vincent Hao Bulan Sorsogon
916 178200 Crisostomo Gotladera Bulan Sorsogon
917 178201 Jocelyn Mamalapat Datu Saudi Maguindanao
918 178202 Zaiton Dimaukom Datu Saudi Maguindanao
919 178203 Bailon Dimaukom Datu Saudi Maguindanao
920 178204 Alvin Rey Almendras Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
921 178205 Mila Lim Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
922 178206 Alan Angub Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
923 178207 Lolita Legaspi Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
924 178208 Fernando Ugdoracion Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
925 178209 Ronald Cruda Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
926 178210 Alain Michael Almendras Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
927 178211 Carolino Ruiz Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
928 178212 Jaime Lao Jr. Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
929 178213 Joselito Malabor Isabela Negros Occidental
930 178214 Henry Foscalbo Isabela Negros Occidental
931 178215 Sarry Sarimong Isabela Negros Occidental
932 178216 Jose Maria Valencia Jr. Isabela Negros Occidental
933 178217 Lorimer Mangay Salay Misamis Oriental
934 178218 Rodivico Taban Salay Misamis Oriental
935 178219 Roy Rostata Salay Misamis Oriental
936 178220 Mario Babaran Salay Misamis Oriental
937 178221 Ronald Cervantes Salay Misamis Oriental
938 178222 German Piquero Salay Misamis Oriental
939 178223 Glenn Zambrano Sr. Salay Misamis Oriental
940 178224 Juanito Caballes Jr. Salay Misamis Oriental
941 178225 Mayra Kallahal Lamitan Basilan
942 178226 Romeo Chua Jr. Odiongan Romblon
943 178227 Joy Martirez Odiongan Romblon
944 178228 Dominador Bantang Odiongan Romblon
945 178229 Virgilio Maulion Odiongan Romblon
946 178230 Rolando Forca Odiongan Romblon
947 178231 Daryle Galindez Odiongan Romblon
948 178232 Ronnel Dawis Taal Batangas
949 178233 Noli dela Cruz Mabini Compostela Valley
950 178234 Ellen Conde Barobo Surigao del Sur
951 178235 Romy Bation Lazi Siquijor
952 178236 Erma Barrios Calabanga Camarines Sur
953 178237 Victor de Villa Calabanga Camarines Sur
954 178238 Danilo Bico Calabanga Camarines Sur
955 178239 Sonia Medroso Calabanga Camarines Sur
956 178240 Manuel Mendoza Calabanga Camarines Sur
957 178241 Job Casida Calabanga Camarines Sur
958 178242 Danilo Campil Calabanga Camarines Sur
959 178243 Antonio Fumera Bulusan Sorsogon
960 178244 Jerito Lapuyan Lingig Surigao del Sur
961 178245 Keith Yanong Maragusan Compostela Valley
962 178246 Ma. Lina Pacete Maragusan Compostela Valley
963 178247 Gilbert Calunsag Maragusan Compostela Valley
964 178248 Kampain Abay Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
965 178249 Eddie Sonny Dalit Quirino Isabela
966 178250 Alex Dalandag Pikit Cotabato
967 178251 Oliver Olivares Botolan Zambales
968 178252 Arthur Daria Botolan Zambales
969 178253 Gregorio Jaring Botolan Zambales
970 178254 Aris George Lingat Botolan Zambales
971 178255 Orlando Auxilio Trinidad Bohol
972 178256 Pablo Otara Trinidad Bohol
973 178257 Nida Quisto Trinidad Bohol
974 178258 Agapito Avenido Trinidad Bohol
975 178259 Francisco Gonzales Trinidad Bohol
976 178260 Constantina Dellosa Trinidad Bohol
977 178261 Jose Marlon Autentico Trinidad Bohol
978 178262 Frince Sales San Miguel Iloilo
979 178263 Melissa Abadeza Legazpi City Albay
980 178264 Joel Marcellana Daraga Albay
981 178265 Neil Montallana Daraga Albay
982 178266 Victor Perete Daraga Albay
983 178267 Juanito Comia Daraga Albay
984 178268 Kathleen Campos La Paz Agusan del Sur
985 178269 Michael Lim La Paz Agusan del Sur
986 178270 Nancy Trongco Sal-lapadan Abra
987 178271 Josefina Dacuyan Sal-lapadan Abra
988 178272 Jonilyn Tabaco Sal-lapadan Abra
989 178273 Ignacio Paderes Sal-lapadan Abra
990 178274 Creighton Bayongan Sal-lapadan Abra
991 178275 Jenzy James Agaid Sal-lapadan Abra
992 178276 Cesar Mustard Sal-lapadan Abra
993 178277 Cheston Warren Batoon Sal-lapadan Abra
994 178278 Edmund Matas Padada Davao del Sur
995 178279 Julita Carpentero Padada Davao del Sur
996 178280 Danilo Carvajal Padada Davao del Sur
997 178281 Joan Roilo Padada Davao del Sur
998 178282 Francisco Guerrero Jr. Padada Davao del Sur
999 178283 Joel Cesar Padada Davao del Sur
1000 178284 Ptolemy Lanticse Padada Davao del Sur
1001 178285 Maruli Ali Sanchez Padada Davao del Sur
1002 178286 Carmelo delos Cientos IV Padada Davao del Sur
1003 178287 Maria Cecilia Neri Maco Compostela Valley
1004 178288 Cirila Engbino Pantukan Compostela Valley
1005 178289 Milagros de Guzman Dingalan Aurora
1006 178290 Pepito Romantico Dingalan Aurora
1007 178291 Gina Dael Isulan Sultan Kudarat
1008 178294 Jeffrey Luriz Arayat Pampanga
1009 178295 Sixto Mallari Arayat Pampanga
1010 178296 Felixberto Boniel Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1011 178297 Fernando Magante Tudela Misamis Occidental
1012 178298 Nicolas Cinco Tudela Misamis Occidental
1013 178299 Aristarco Tagupa Tudela Misamis Occidental
1014 178300 Angelito Buenaflor Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
1015 178301 Ramon Bibera Laak Compostela Valley
1016 178302 Victor Bontog Laak Compostela Valley
1017 178303 Roland Duran Laak Compostela Valley
1018 178304 Renato Langomes Laak Compostela Valley
1019 178305 Victorio Dolojan Laak Compostela Valley
1020 178306 Rodolfo Luay Laak Compostela Valley
1021 178307 Nestor Abellanida Laak Compostela Valley
1022 178308 Cresente Tubo Laak Compostela Valley
1023 178309 William Sebio Laak Compostela Valley
1024 178310 Marimel Lopez Mariveles Bataan
1025 178311 Jeff Peñaloza Mariveles Bataan
1026 178312 Angelito Rubia Mariveles Bataan
1027 178313 Harry Golocan Mariveles Bataan
1028 178314 Ace Jello Concepcion Mariveles Bataan
1029 178315 Tito Pancho Catipon Mariveles Bataan
1030 178316 Angelito Sunga Mariveles Bataan
1031 178317 Cresenciano Quikel Joseph Jr. Negros Oriental
1032 178318 April Laine Acas Bais City Negros Oriental
1033 178319 Catalina Balbon Bais City Negros Oriental
1034 178320 Ricardo Kho Naval Biliran
1035 178322 Khasan Mamasabulod Pagalungan Maguindanao
1036 178323 Soud Matalam Pagalungan Maguindanao
1037 178324 Guinaid Timan Pagalungan Maguindanao
1038 178325 Kallen Murray Pagalungan Maguindanao
1039 178326 Dale Dimagnaong Lazi Siquijor
1040 178327 Abraham Shamine Masukat Pagalungan Maguindanao
1041 178328 Zandra Bai Adel Pagalungan Maguindanao
1042 178329 Rachina Matalam Pagalungan Maguindanao
1043 178330 Charito Montawal Pagalungan Maguindanao
1044 178331 Ariel Seno Sr. Maragusan Compostela Valley
1045 178332 Ulysses Varona Sr. Maragusan Compostela Valley
1046 178333 Jay Albert Puertas Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
1047 178334 Benjamin Arroza Sr. Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
1048 178335 Diosdado Bayaoa Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
1049 178336 Mario Quilit Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
1050 178337 Joseph de Lara Solsona Ilocos Norte
1051 178339 Edison de Lara Solsona Ilocos Norte
1052 178340 Gerald Ganotisi Solsona Ilocos Norte
1053 178341 Vilma Bobon Bagumbayan Sultan Kudarat
1054 178342 Virgilio Cielo Sr. Gov. Generoso Davao Oriental
1055 178343 Ernesto Segura Bagumbayan Sultan Kudarat
1056 178344 Joenel Dorin Bagumbayan Sultan Kudarat
1057 178345 Justino Catiwalan Bagumbayan Sultan Kudarat
1058 178346 Esteban Asug Bagumbayan Sultan Kudarat
1059 178347 Pedeo Ang Makilala Cotabato
1060 178348 Manuel Lalaguna Makilala Cotabato
1061 178349 Cristobal Notado Jr. San Fernando Camarines Sur
1062 178350 Aristeo Ragay San Fernando Camarines Sur
1063 178351 Angela Joy Tupas Pilar Cebu
1064 178352 Elmer Dordas Maayon Capiz
1065 178353 Maximo Orendez Maayon Capiz
1066 178354 Relejem Dionson Maayon Capiz
1067 178355 Cora Diaz Maayon Capiz
1068 178356 Jane Dordas Maayon Capiz
1069 178357 El Derramas Maayon Capiz
1070 178358 Wildie Duronio Maayon Capiz
1071 178359 Rene Contreras Maayon Capiz
1072 178360 Felicidad Matias Llanera Nueva Ecija
1073 178361 Rodelio Ruben Llanera Nueva Ecija
1074 178362 Cleofe Felix Llanera Nueva Ecija
1075 178363 Crispin Avila Llanera Nueva Ecija
1076 178364 Hermogenes Tadiaman Llanera Nueva Ecija
1077 178365 Soledad Roy Llanera Nueva Ecija
1078 178366 Jonas Bryson Atienza Tiaong Quezon
1079 178367 Roderick Convento Tiaong Quezon
1080 178368 Shiela Taay Dingalan Aurora
1081 178369 Fe Caang Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
1082 178370 Anna Shiera Mae Almacin Gov. Generoso Davao Oriental
1083 178371 Elizabeth Castromayor Gov. Generoso Davao Oriental
1084 178372 Venancio Forro Isulan Sultan Kudarat
1085 178373 Rene Aristoza Isulan Sultan Kudarat
1086 178374 Lourdes Galacio Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1087 178375 Dinah Fraejas San Andres Romblon
1088 178376 Reynalbert Insular South Upi MAguindanao
1089 178377 Heinjie Estaño Tudela Misamis Occidental
1090 178378 Eleno Calot Palapag Northern Samar
1091 178379 Trinidad Quibal Palapag Northern Samar
1092 178380 Virgilia Pajarito Palapag Northern Samar
1093 178381 Ronnie Daniel Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
1094 178382 Julius Bautista Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1095 178383 Aaron Castillo Bislig Surigao del Sur
1096 178384 Raykito Mendoza Cabadbaran Agusan del Norte
1097 178385 Raynita Cox Bulan Sorsogon
1098 178386 Anselmo Bada La Paz Agusan del Sur
1099 178387 Warlita Alberto Aglipay Quirino
1100 178388 Noel Escobillo Tupi South Cotabato
1101 178389 Melfar Aguiluz B. E. Dujali Davao del Norte
1102 178390 Leah Marie Romano B. E. Dujali Davao del Norte
1103 178391 Amador Allan Reyes Talavera Nueva Ecija
1104 178392 Eduardo Zamora Talavera Nueva Ecija
1105 178393 Angelina Soleta Talavera Nueva Ecija
1106 178394 Edgardo Sebastian Talavera Nueva Ecija
1107 178395 Reynaldo Balderama Talavera Nueva Ecija
1108 178396 Ryan Arvin Villanueva Talavera Nueva Ecija
1109 178397 Santiago Fedelito Talavera Nueva Ecija
1110 178398 Andrei Bigcas Talavera Nueva Ecija
1111 178400 Nerito Malinao Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
1112 178401 Lilibeth Ulep Baggao Cagayan
1113 178402 Honorato Javier Baggao Cagayan
1114 178403 Roy Franco Dumayag Baggao Cagayan
1115 178404 Johnny Bacud Baggao Cagayan
1116 178405 Vicente Pattung Baggao Cagayan
1117 178406 VM Ma. Emely Carmona Baggao Cagayan
1118 178407 Gary Tumapon Lazi Siquijor
1119 178408 Remus Gulmatico Talisay Negros Occidental
1120 178409 Fernando Dolendo Talisay Negros Occidental
1121 178410 Edmundo Daniel Tribaco Talisay Negros Occidental
1122 178411 Samuel Siote Talisay Negros Occidental
1123 178412 Renato Lagas Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
1124 178413 Kamid Buisan Talitay Maguindanao
1125 178414 Edgardo Morilla Mabini Compostela Valley
1126 178415 Manuel Muñoz Mabini Compostela Valley
1127 178416 Romy Aban Mabini Compostela Valley
1128 178417 Florencio Felisilda Mabini Compostela Valley
1129 178418 Antonio Danabar San Fernando Camarines Sur
1130 178419 Rose Marie Vale San Fernando Camarines Sur
1131 178420 Nestor Ragay Jr. San Fernando Camarines Sur
1132 178421 Nick Noora San Fernando Camarines Sur
1133 178422 Allan Valenzuela San Fernando Camarines Sur
1134 178423 Dante Postio San Fernando Camarines Sur
1135 178424 Noe Doblon San Fernando Camarines Sur
1136 178425 Luis Delmonte Bulan Sorsogon
1137 178426 Recto Valeriano Gutlay Bulan Sorsogon
1138 178427 Augusto Geronga Bulan Sorsogon
1139 178428 Arnold Nangki Isulan Sultan Kudarat
1140 178429 Renz Aler Guelas Bulan Sorsogon
1141 178430 Mario Makiling Bangar La Union
1142 178431 Emmanuel Mantilla Bangar La Union
1143 178432 Edgardo Lucina Bangar La Union
1144 178433 Cristobal Macabitas Bangar La Union
1145 178434 Edgar Ferido Bangar La Union
1146 178435 Gretchen Villanueva Bangar La Union
1147 178436 Isaabelo Perez Jr. Mabini Compostela Valley
1148 178437 Ernesta Alladin San Andres Romblon
1149 178438 Araceli Gabaldon San Andres Romblon
1150 178439 Franklin Ramones Quirino Isabela
1151 178440 Marcellano Magno Quirino Isabela
1152 178441 Nison Corpuz Quirino Isabela
1153 178442 Marlon Saladino Quirino Isabela
1154 178443 Ismael Yadao Quirino Isabela
1155 178444 George Manuel Kabacan Cotabato
1156 178445 Jose Remos Segura Tacurong Sultan Kudarat
1157 178446 Hernane Ferno Tacurong Sultan Kudarat
1158 178447 Zoilo Bernardo Tubianosa Sibalom Antique
1159 178448 Imelyn Montero Hernani Eastern Samar
1160 178449 Conchita Genilo Hernani Eastern Samar
1161 178450 Melba Dingal Hernani Eastern Samar
1162 178451 Malik Uyag Lamitan Basilan
1163 178453 Florentino Mabras Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
1164 178454 Benjamin Omao Sr. Malaybalay Bukidnon
1165 178455 Paquito Plaza Cantilan Surigao del Sur
1166 178456 Charles Dupitas Sta. Maria Davao del Sur
1167 178457 Neil Abe Sta. Maria Davao del Sur
1168 178458 Benjamin Wong Sta. Maria Davao del Sur
1169 178459 Godofredo Carmen Sta. Maria Davao del Sur
1170 178460 Lino Solo Sta. Maria Davao del Sur
1171 178461 Carlo Man Cabañero Sta. Maria Davao del Sur
1172 178462 Maximo Monsad Sta. Maria Davao del Sur
1173 178463 Analie Lumain Sta. Maria Davao del Sur
1174 178464 Veronica Alvarez Sta. Maria Davao del Sur
1175 178465 Nestor Plantig Batad Iloilo
1176 178466 Rico Machan Batad Iloilo
1177 178467 Harnie Estebal Batad Iloilo
1178 178468 Cresencio Arcosa Batad Iloilo
1179 178469 Querobe Argel Batad Iloilo
1180 178470 Evangeline Palmares Batad Iloilo
1181 178471 Danwata Raymund Garcia Malita Davao del Sur
1182 178472 Adaucta Abueva Duero Bohol
1183 178473 Jefferson Torralba Duero Bohol
1184 178474 Angelito Betonio Duero Bohol
1185 178475 Gillian Achacoso Duero Bohol
1186 178476 Emma Fe Bajade Duero Bohol
1187 178477 Jaapal Dodong Sibuco Zamboanga del Norte
1188 178478 Nasser Mahamod Sibuco Zamboanga del Norte
1189 178479 Mariam Kanda Palimbang Sultan Kudarat
1190 178480 Anthony Molina Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1191 178481 Victor Pitalgo Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1192 178482 Rico Baliling Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1193 178483 Danilo Tan Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1194 178484 Aida Dumagan Batuan Bohol
1195 178485 Emilio Baguio Batuan Bohol
1196 178486 Leonardo Deloso Anda Bohol
1197 178487 John Louis Deligero Anda Bohol
1198 178488 Agustin Makinano Anda Bohol
1199 178489 Vicente Tinio Anda Bohol
1200 178490 Nilo Bersabal Anda Bohol
1201 178491 George Martin Ampil Jr. Escalante Negros Occidental
1202 178492 Francisco Conag Salcedo Eastern Samar
1203 178493 Adam Ranit Salcedo Eastern Samar
1204 178494 Juanito Maniwan Salcedo Eastern Samar
1205 178495 Robert Olaer Candijay Bohol
1206 178496 Edna Bote Lupon Davao Oriental
1207 178498 Albert Justo La Paz Agusan del Sur
1208 178499 Charlita Muaña La Paz Agusan del Sur
1209 178500 Angelita Gomez La Paz Agusan del Sur
1210 178501 Rendon Sangalang Malaybalay Bukidnon
1211 178502 Hollis Monsanto Malaybalay Bukidnon
1212 178503 Elsa Jarina Rosario Agusan del Sur
1213 178504 Christyll Basan Rosario Agusan del Sur
1214 178505 Flora Tolentino Rosario Agusan del Sur
1215 178507 Amil Pangansayan Palimbang Sultan Kudarat
1216 178508 Kasmin Pangansayaw Palimbang Sultan Kudarat
1217 178509 Al-qaid Akbar Isabela Basilan
1218 178510 Marites Saria San Sebastian Samar
1219 178511 Elizabeth Bagonoc General Santos City
1220 178512 Lloyd Espinosa Batad Iloilo
1221 178513 Ernesto Balida Batad Iloilo
1222 178514 Edgar Vargas Batad Iloilo
1223 178515 Rodolfo Cartin Bansalan Davao del Sur
1224 178516 Marife De Mesa Mobo Masbate
1225 178517 Aldons Pitos Mobo Masbate
1226 178518 Marife Lupango Mobo Masbate
1227 178519 Ma. Felisa Macoy Mobo Masbate
1228 178520 Rodger Rapera Mobo Masbate
1229 178521 Joselma Castillo Mobo Masbate
1230 178522 Johnson Batalla Alcala Cagayan
1231 178523 Alberto Pestejo Alcala Cagayan
1232 178524 Boromeo Vergara Alcala Cagayan
1233 178525 Alfredo Millare Alcala Cagayan
1234 178526 Genith Cabantac Basey Samar
1235 178527 Bai Sheraldhin Ibrahim Shariff Aguak Maguindanao
1236 178528 Yahiya Abdullah Shariff Aguak Maguindanao
1237 178529 Rosario Balconite Salcedo Eastern Samar
1238 178530 Felicitas Baguinon Salcedo Eastern Samar
1239 178531 Susan Sumook Salcedo Eastern Samar
1240 178532 Victoria Pelicano Salcedo Eastern Samar
1241 178533 Antonio Ouano Jr. Getafe Bohol
1242 178534 Joven Barranco Janiuay Iloilo
1243 178535 Jayffrey Manguiob Baganga Davao Oriental
1244 178536 Edgar Lacandazo Brooke's Point Palawan
1245 178537 Jessie Caspar Gonzaga Cagayan
1246 178538 Jose Samatan Gonzaga Cagayan
1247 178539 Ronald Foronda Gonzaga Cagayan
1248 178540 Rafael Sumajit Gonzaga Cagayan
1249 178541 Orlando Rasos Gonzaga Cagayan
1250 178542 Hermogenes Baclig Jr. Gonzaga Cagayan
1251 178543 Felicisimo Tano Santander Cebu
1252 178544 Wilbert Miral Santander Cebu
1253 178545 Celso Aro Ragay Camarines Sur
1254 178546 Franklin Olaño Ragay Camarines Sur
1255 178547 Adolfo Bonto Jr. Ragay Camarines Sur
1256 178548 Joseph Cater Ragay Camarines Sur
1257 178549 Bobby Clyde Legaspi Makato Aklan
1258 178550 Adelia Taluyo Makato Aklan
1259 178551 Hernes Bajao Duero Bohol
1260 178552 Ronald Felisilda Duero Bohol
1261 178553 Polienoto Bernadas Duero Bohol
1262 178554 Nelson Socias Getafe Bohol
1263 178555 Raymundo Torrejos Sr. Getafe Bohol
1264 178556 Epitacio Canino Jr. Sagbayan Bohol
1265 178557 Teodorico Yap Siaton Negros Oriental
1266 178558 William Kirit Siaton Negros Oriental
1267 178559 Gilbert Radones Siaton Negros Oriental
1268 178560 Steve Macahig Siaton Negros Oriental
1269 178561 Rowel Gabo Siaton Negros Oriental
1270 178562 Edgar Ragay Siaton Negros Oriental
1271 178563 Dioscoro Gomez Siaton Negros Oriental
1272 178564 Joshua Dacumos Dumanjug Cebu
1273 178565 James Anthony Cuenco Cebu City
1274 178566 Carlo Vergin La Paz Agusan del Sur
1275 178567 Jose Pendon Jr. La Paz Agusan del Sur
1276 178568 Allan Lim La Paz Agusan del Sur
1277 178569 Luisito Pelayo La Paz Agusan del Sur
1278 178570 Paulino Ledda Tacurong Sultan Kudarat
1279 178572 Mujahideen Alba Pikit Cotabato
1280 178573 Benjar Modale Pikit Cotabato
1281 178574 Felix Tan Guindulman Bohol
1282 178575 Eleno Laga Guindulman Bohol
1283 178576 Ronulfo Ganas Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1284 178577 Cesar Rey Bontoc Southern Leyte
1285 178578 Raul Miñoza Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1286 178579 Marvilyn Somera Gonzaga Cagayan
1287 178580 Edwin Baja Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1288 178581 Natalio Baja Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1289 178582 Jamero Concorpio Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1290 178583 Juanito Domingo Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
1291 178584 Charmaine Dulnuan Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
1292 178585 Jhonny Alindayo Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
1293 178586 Santiago Sumaling Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
1294 178587 Reynaldo Alupias Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
1295 178588 Eddie Lugay Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
1296 178589 Francisco Atchera Jr. Narra PAlawan
1297 178590 Ignacio Rivera Tuba Benguet
1298 178591 Romulo Polon Sablan Benguet
1299 178592 Vilma Ringor Sablan Benguet
1300 178593 George Sito Jr. Sablan Benguet
1301 178594 Artemio Roque Victoria Tarlac
1302 178595 Michael Villa Agustin Victoria Tarlac
1303 178596 Edwina Santiago Victoria Tarlac
1304 178597 Cesar Rafael Ipong Makilala Cotabato
1305 178598 Anthony Buenaflor Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
1306 178599 Datu Eddie Gugo Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
1307 178601 Benjamin Barroga Rizal Kalinga
1308 178602 Samuel Valdez Rizal Kalinga
1309 178603 Jose Danilo Torrenueva Makato Aklan
1310 178604 Randy Vargas Makato Aklan
1311 178605 Jose Bungay Roxas Palawan
1312 178606 Nardo Apgao Roxas Palawan
1313 178607 Enrico Ong Roxas Palawan
1314 178608 Raquel Vicera Roxas Palawan
1315 178609 Diosdado Agustin Roxas Palawan
1316 178610 Rochie Larrosa Roxas Palawan
1317 178611 Joseph Sabroso Roxas Palawan
1318 178612 Luz Quiñones Lupon Davao Oriental
1319 178613 Santiago Gador Santander Cebu
1320 178614 Jeremiah Jesus Goñi Bais City Negros Oriental
1321 178615 George Damasco Sr. Malaybalay Bukidnon
1322 178616 Jonas Cacayan Bislig Surigao del Sur
1323 178617 Ramie Rosit Boston Davao Oriental
1324 178618 Henrey Allan Pagaduan Boston Davao Oriental
1325 178619 Nelson Castillones Boston Davao Oriental
1326 178620 Dexter Gonzales Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
1327 178621 Liezel Teves Banaybanay Davao Oriental
1328 178622 Flores Alingalan Banaybanay Davao Oriental
1329 178623 Pretcel Ladra Banaybanay Davao Oriental
1330 178624 Francisco Veras Jr. Sipocot Camarines Sur
1331 178625 Joby Alemania Sipocot Camarines Sur
1332 178626 Marcelo Abergos Sipocot Camarines Sur
1333 178627 Albert Collado Ballesteros Cagayan
1334 178628 Alfonso Ferraris Jr. Barotac Viejo Iloilo
1335 178629 Lyra Megriño San Isidro Davao Oriental
1336 178630 Juliet Academia San Isidro Davao Oriental
1337 178631 Jerry Curada Marihatag Surigao del Sur
1338 178632 Bonifacio Rivas Marihatag Surigao del Sur
1339 178633 Raul Cubil Marihatag Surigao del Sur
1340 178634 Robert de Lara Gingoog Misamis Oriental
1341 178635 Elda Bandajandong Barotac Viejo Iloilo
1342 178636 Brenda Angeles Barotac Viejo Iloilo
1343 178637 Felsie Sabadisto Barotac Viejo Iloilo
1344 178638 John Paul Lampig Boston Davao Oriental
1345 178639 Rowell Rosit Boston Davao Oriental
1346 178640 Jennifer Cubil Marihatag Surigao del Sur
1347 178641 Joseph Campos Marihatag Surigao del Sur
1348 178642 Eugene Rhoy Balante Manay Davao Oriental
1349 178643 Vincent Paul Mariano Manay Davao Oriental
1350 178644 Ramesis Diuyan Manay Davao Oriental
1351 178645 Franco Angelo Buctuan Labason Zamboanga del Norte
1352 178646 Pepito Galus San Andres Romblon
1353 178647 Vilma Germino Canavid Eastern Samar
1354 178648 Maribel Basadre Pantukan Compostela Valley
1355 178649 Madel Cervantes Pantukan Compostela Valley
1356 178650 Gerald Ford Balbin New Bataan Compostela Valley
1357 178651 Alex Lim Liloan Southern Leyte
1358 178652 Teofanes Barba Liloan Southern Leyte
1359 178653 Anunciacion Rentuza Liloan Southern Leyte
1360 178654 Anacorito Maamo Liloan Southern Leyte
1361 178655 Eva Geollegue Banaybanay Davao Oriental
1362 178656 Lita Java Can-avid Eastern Samar
1363 178657 Gil Cebrero Jr. Can-avid Eastern Samar
1364 178658 Bantolinay Deriposun Magsaysay Lanao del Norte
1365 178659 Lutero Pampangan Makilala Cotabato
1366 178660 Evelyn Borris Roxas Palawan
1367 178661 Antonio Diampoc Quezon Isabela
1368 178662 Mark Magalona Daraga Albay
1369 178663 Eduardo Mariano Quezon Isabela
1370 178664 Glenn Dulig Quezon Isabela
1371 178665 Dionicio Infante Quezon Isabela
1372 178666 Rolando Marcos Quezon Isabela
1373 178668 Rolando Lim Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
1374 178669 Maria Niña Pedrozo Lianga Surigao del Sur
1375 178670 Majencio Pasic Baganga Davao Oriental
1376 178671 Anthony Baja Baganga Davao Oriental
1377 178672 Jhonny Paul Lagura Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
1378 178673 Alan Digamon Labason Zamboanga del Norte
1379 178674 Shane Galon Labason Zamboanga del Norte
1380 178675 Harold Amplayo Labason Zamboanga del Norte
1381 178676 Meynardo Lat Unisan Quezon
1382 178677 Ramsha Rhesa Navarro Laak Compostela Valley
1383 178678 John Elven Vega Cantilan Surigao del Sur
1384 178679 Andrew Huelma Cantilan Surigao del Sur
1385 178680 Carl Fred Respicio Makilala Cotabato
1386 178682 VM Benjamin Farin Iba Zambales
1387 178683 Alcade Fallorin Iba Zambales
1388 178684 Gerardo Gran Maragusan Compostela Valley
1389 178685 Francisco Aldia Iba Zambales
1390 178686 Israel Camposano Silago Southern Leyte
1391 178687 Earlson Zamora Caraga Davao Oriental
1392 178688 Alberto Sario San Isidro Isabela
1393 178689 Ariel Sanchez San Isidro Isabela
1394 178690 Nassif Marohom Malabang Lanao del Sur
1395 178691 Ramon Magbanua Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
1396 178692 Mac Artur Valdemar Jamindan Capiz
1397 178693 Roy Leonor Jamindan Capiz
1398 178694 Gerundio Villeza Jamindan Capiz
1399 178695 Lemuel Vestidas Jamindan Capiz
1400 178696 Patricio Villasis Jamindan Capiz
1401 178697 Norberto Laukino Jr. Jamindan Capiz
1402 178698 Vicente Montorio Jr. Jamindan Capiz
1403 178699 Antonio Emilio Crocio Jamindan Capiz
1404 178700 Miles Atugan Montevista Compostela Valley
1405 178701 Marceline Manayon Sr. Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1406 178702 Nida Gapuz Cagayancillo Palawan
1407 178703 Primo Bunga Jr. Cagayancillo Palawan
1408 178704 Haydie Favila Cagayancillo Palawan
1409 178705 Veth Atilano Cagayancillo Palawan
1410 178706 Ma. Lina Bulacan General Tinio Nueva Ecija
1411 178707 Pancho Cayabo Sr. Cagayancillo Palawan
1412 178708 Hermogenes Maningo Carmen Cebu
1413 178709 Pinky Capangpangan Carmen Cebu
1414 178710 Helen Suico Carmen Cebu
1415 178711 Claire Ty Carmen Cebu
1416 178712 Vicente Laping Sr. Carmen Cebu
1417 178713 Jover Pisao Carmen Cebu
1418 178714 Hermis Morales Carmen Cebu
1419 178715 James Camara Carmen Cebu
1420 178716 Imelda Seno Carmen Cebu
1421 178717 Martin Gerard Villamos Carmen Cebu
1422 178718 Mamerto Reston Carmen Cebu
1423 178719 Rex Favila Cagayancillo Palawan
1424 178720 Leo Caldero Cabangan Zambales
1425 178721 Roger Florentine Sanchez Pandan Antique
1426 178722 Manuel Gola Amulung Cagayan
1427 178723 Johny Magulud Amulung Cagayan
1428 178724 George Lim Amulung Cagayan
1429 178725 Anastacio Morgado Amulung Cagayan
1430 178726 Clarorecto Barcellano Amulung Cagayan
1431 178727 Fernando de Leon Amulung Cagayan
1432 178728 Lorna Ilao San Marcelino Zambales
1433 178729 Marlon Omar Ravelo San Marcelino Zambales
1434 178730 Apolinario Abelon San Marcelino Zambales
1435 178731 Manuel Arquero San Marcelino Zambales
1436 178732 Daniel Fabunan San Marcelino Zambales
1437 178733 Pio Jessielito Sumande Sr. Hamtic Antique
1438 178734 Orlando Aldojesa La Libertad Zamboanga del Norte
1439 178735 Ruben Mejias La Libertad Zamboanga del Norte
1440 178736 Dominador Becina Sison Surigao del Norte
1441 178737 Reynaldo Selades Tago Surigao del Sur
1442 178739 Teofredo Porpayas Pilar Surigao del Norte
1443 178740 Expedito Borja Pilar Surigao del Norte
1444 178741 Jeffrey Besinio Baao Camarines Sur
1445 178742 Jayvee Fajardo Baao Camarines Sur
1446 178743 Edwin Bedural Baao Camarines Sur
1447 178744 Ulysses Dato Baao Camarines Sur
1448 178745 Farah Rafaelita Besinio Baao Camarines Sur
1449 178746 Annalyn Vargas Baao Camarines Sur
1450 178747 Benjamin Blanquera Baao Camarines Sur
1451 178748 Virginia Ong Sindangan Zamboanga del Norte
1452 178749 Jerry Espinas Sindangan Zamboanga del Norte
1453 178750 Gervalieto Abapo Sindangan Zamboanga del Norte
1454 178751 Renato Tugon Pandan Antique
1455 178752 Rad Sac Bago Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
1456 178753 Pendatun Balimbingan Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
1457 178754 Bahnarin Ambag Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
1458 178755 Mario Egipto Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
1459 178756 Mohiden Balimbingan Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
1460 178757 Hoep Florendo Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
1461 178758 Yessie Pascua Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
1462 178759 Elicita Ruiz Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
1463 178760 Efren Tee Jr. Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
1464 178761 Bagan Lawson Danny Cabiao Nueva Ecija
1465 178762 Jose Garcia Cabiao Nueva Ecija
1466 178763 Dante Umali Cabiao Nueva Ecija
1467 178764 Rainiel Kabigting Cabiao Nueva Ecija
1468 178765 Rodrigo Rivera Cabiao Nueva Ecija
1469 178766 Arnel Hemady Bombon Camarines Sur
1470 178767 Raul Arevalo Porteria Bombon Camarines Sur
1471 178768 Bonifacio Acobera Sr. Bombon Camarines Sur
1472 178769 Genesis Gatdula Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
1473 178770 Evangeline Umali Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
1474 178771 Divina Paguagan Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
1475 178772 Xernan Malabanan Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
1476 178773 Ronie Alegria Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
1477 178774 Yunos Hadji Basher Piagapo Lanao del Sur
1478 178775 Jose Rosias Enhaynes Pilar Surigao del Norte
1479 178776 Clarito San Juan Lamitan Basilan
1480 178777 Manny Sumampil Lamitan Basilan
1481 178778 Noel Baul Lamitan Basilan
1482 178779 Marvin Baisara Lamitan Basilan
1483 178780 Arlyn Jumaos Lamitan Basilan
1484 178781 Ronald Astami Balabac Palawan
1485 178782 Wilson Diaz Balabac Palawan
1486 178783 James Aranda Palawig Zambales
1487 178784 Fred Sevilla Palawig Zambales
1488 178785 Joey Vergara Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
1489 178786 Ronie Suela Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
1490 178787 Albertine Mostrales Jr. Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
1491 178788 Rodel Pepito Esperanza Masbate
1492 178789 Jonathan Monterde Esperanza Masbate
1493 178790 Ernie Antipolo Esperanza Masbate
1494 178791 Crisjun Villanueva Esperanza Masbate
1495 178792 Eraño Morales Placer Masbate
1496 178793 Starlonni Sevilla Placer Masbate
1497 178794 Eusebio Dumoran Jr. Placer Masbate
1498 178795 Serlino Marcojos San Isidro Davao del Sur
1499 178796 Leoncio Abejo Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1500 178797 Enrique Zayas Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1501 178798 Celso Casiño Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1502 178799 Krisynthia Pader Maramag Bukidnon
1503 178800 Editha Cabahug Mandaue Cebu
1504 178801 Edgar Antao Godod Zamboanga del Norte
1505 178802 Romeo Culanculan Sindangan Zamboanga del Norte
1506 178803 Ruth Noble Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
1507 178804 Rene Sabanal Sindangan Zamboanga del Norte
1508 178805 Martino Magallanes Sindangan Zamboanga del Norte
1509 178806 Jocelyn Gutual Sindangan Zamboanga del Norte
1510 178807 Edgar Vertudazo Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1511 178809 Noel Cerillo Ligao Albay
1512 178810 Kristine Adao Mulanay Quezon
1513 178811 Alyssa Faye Aborje Lagangilang Abra
1514 178812 Louel Tortola Malaybalay Bukidnon
1515 178813 William Roman Ocampo Camarines Sur
1516 178814 Joel Ibanez San Andres Romblon
1517 178815 Joselito Abucejo Montevista Compostela Valley
1518 178816 Rhenee Domingo Refol Altavas Aklan
1519 178817 Mark William Tan El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
1520 178818 John Marc Noble El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
1521 178819 David Abotanatin Casiguran Sorsogon
1522 178820 Angel Basilan Casiguran Sorsogon
1523 178821 Jeannette Gimeno Tapaz Capiz
1524 178822 Neriza Joy Gabucay Tapaz Capiz
1525 178823 Vilma Molo Magdiwang Romblon
1526 178824 Wilson Gamboa Jr. Bacolod City
1527 178825 Lilia Butaran Iba Zambales
1528 178826 Falsis Ruskin Tapaz Capiz
1529 178827 James Glumalid Tapaz Capiz
1530 178828 Hernane Pio Tapaz Capiz
1531 178829 Bob Gardose Tapaz Capiz
1532 178830 Arturo Gloria II Tapaz Capiz
1533 178831 Sonny Gabucayan Tapaz Capiz
1534 178833 Rachel Zozobrado Davao City
1535 178834 Antoinette Principe-Castrode Davao City
1536 178835 Joanne Bonguyan-Quilos Davao City
1537 178836 Edgar Castillo Pateros
1538 178837 Rene Elias Lopez Davao City
1539 178838 April Marie Dayap Davao City
1540 178839 Leonardo Avila III Davao City
1541 178840 Leah Librado-Yap Davao City
1542 178841 Diosdado Angelo Mahipus Sr. Davao City
1543 178842 Tomas Monteverde IV Davao City
1544 178843 Victorio Advincula Jr. Davao City
1545 178844 Bernard Al-ag Davao City
1546 178845 Myrna Dalodo-Ortiz Davao City
1547 178846 Mary Joselle Villafuerte Davao City
1548 178847 January Duterte Davao City
1549 178848 Halila Sudagar Davao City
1550 178849 Nilo Abellera Jr. Davao City
1551 178851 Junahlynn Mendoza Placer Masbate
1552 178852 Elerne Turingan Luna Apayao
1553 178853 Lamar Guadiz Cagayan
1554 178854 Cristina Camba Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
1555 178855 Jovita Umapas Marihatag Surigao del Sur
1556 178856 Lantong Pangcatan Saguiaran Lanao del Sur
1557 178857 Constancio Tadifa Jr. Bacuag Surigao del Norte
1558 178858 Roel Padillo Balingoan Misamis Oriental
1559 178859 VM Bella Veja Dilla Balingoan Misamis Oriental
1560 178860 VM Andre Reyes Hidalgo Milaor Camarines Sur
1561 178861 Herlo Guzman Kabacan Cotabato
1562 178862 Rhosman Mamaluba Kabacan Cotabato
1563 178863 Nelson Mayola Masinloc Zambales
1564 178864 Hope Marey Depasucat E.B.Magalona Negros Occidental
1565 178865 Hipolito Sola Ocampo Camarines Sur
1566 178866 Ronald Allan Go. Ocampo Camarines Sur
1567 178867 Noel Soriano Ocampo Camarines Sur
1568 178868 Eliseo Garcia Ocampo Camarines Sur
1569 178869 Ervin Emphasis Malalag Davao del Sur
1570 178870 Efren Celino Ocampo Camarines Sur
1571 178871 Jose Dacuya Ocampo Camarines Sur
1572 178872 Celerino Requerme Balingoan Misamis Oriental
1573 178873 Rogelio Budlao Balingoan Misamis Oriental
1574 178874 Alberto Santos Jr. Balingoan Misamis Oriental
1575 178875 Agosto Mercado Balingoan Misamis Oriental
1576 178876 Theodore Baja Balingoan Misamis Oriental
1577 178877 Rico Branzuela Balingoan Misamis Oriental
1578 178878 Richard Gepte Balingoan Misamis Oriental
1579 178879 Perlita Espero Balingoan Misamis Oriental
1580 178880 Wilfredo Felarca Jr. Subic Zambales
1581 178881 Elizalde Rocafor Subic Zambales
1582 178882 Roberto Delgado Subic Zambales
1583 178883 Ruel Pichay Sarmiento Subic Zambales
1584 178884 Leoncio Lazaro Subic Zambales
1585 178885 Rolando Ampunin Subic Zambales
1586 178886 Ronnie dela Cruz Subic Zambales
1587 178887 Osias Huerta Subic Zambales
1588 178889 Bartolome Monte Larena Siquijor
1589 178890 Danilo Achay Larena Siquijor
1590 178891 Leonardo Singcay Larena Siquijor
1591 178892 Jucito Gom-os Larena Siquijor
1592 178893 Edelwina Gonzales Cabiao Nueva Ecija
1593 178894 Vincent Limson Esperanza Sultan Kudarat
1594 178895 Jokarnain Tabuang Banaybanay Davao Oriental
1595 178896 Jaime Cacatian San Fernando Camarines Sur
1596 178897 Felipe Rabanoz Montavista Compostela Valley
1597 178898 Otilio Abaya Jr. Bislig Surigao del Sur
1598 178899 Aludia Duran Basey Samar
1599 178900 Delma Quilitano Basey Samar
1600 178901 Bonifacio Militar Davao City
1601 178902 Al Ryan Alejandre Davao City
1602 178903 Louie John Bonguyan Davao City
1603 178904 Danilo Dayanghirang Davao City
1604 178905 Jimmy Dureza Davao City
1605 178931 Ceferino Resurreccion Jr Taytay Rizal
1606 178932 Archie Calderon Taytay Rizal
1607 178933 Michell Bermundo Taytay Rizal