List Of Participants 2015 4th Quarter CLLEP

2015 4th Quarter CLLEP

Prepaid

1
182001
Macario Panganiban
Buruanga
Aklan
2 182002 Lorena Borja Valenzuela City
3 182003 Rommel Debulgado San Carlos City Negros Occidental
4 182004 Christopher Paul Carmona San Carlos City Negros Occidental
5 182005 Clint Mansueto San Carlos City Negros Occidental
6 182006 Jonie Uy San Carlos City Negros Occidental
7 182007 Dickson Yu San Carlos City Negros Occidental
8 182008 Eddie Apuhin San Carlos City Negros Occidental
9 182009 Eduardo Cuizon Lapu-lapu City
10 182010 Harry Don Radaza Lapu-lapu City
11 182011 Eduardo Patalinjug Lapu-lapu City
12 182012 Roque Wagwag Lapu-lapu City
13 182013 Francisco Senerpida Lapu-lapu City
14 182014 Efren Herrera Lapu-lapu City
15 182015 Alexander Gestopa Jr. Lapu-lapu City
16 182016 Elias Berdin Lapu-lapu City
17 182017 Jose Dungog Lapu-lapu City
18 182018 Queenie Ammann Lapu-lapu City
19 182019 Josephine Iquiña Malinao Aklan
20 182020 Eleanor Agustino Malinao Aklan
21 182021 Lilian Iquiña Malinao Aklan
22 182022 Wilbert Ariel Igoy Malinao Aklan
23 182023 Richard Iquiña Malinao Aklan
24 182024 Gregorio Imperial Jr. Malinao Aklan
25 182025 John Ruen Yerro Malinao Aklan
26 182026 John Rondario Malinao Aklan
27 182027 Raul Quinisio Malinao Aklan
28 182028 Frederick Rey Malinao Aklan
29 182029 Rafael Remetio Malinao Aklan
30 182030 Rosa Mia King Daet Camarines Norte
31 182031 Joan Kristine De Luna Daet Camarines Norte
32 182032 Joseph Christopher Panotes Daet Camarines Norte
33 182033 Jose Angelo Coreses Daet Camarines Norte
34 182034 Sherwin Asis Daet Camarines Norte
35 182035 Renato Moreno Daet Camarines Norte
36 182036 Elmer Bacuño Daet Camarines Norte
37 182037 Benito Ochoa Daet Camarines Norte
38 182038 Felix Abaño Daet Camarines Norte
39 182039 Noel Ong Daet Camarines Norte
40 182040 Maria Norly Pepito Impasugong Bukidnon
41 182041 Xenia Jane Echeminada Impasugong Bukidnon
42 182042 Henry Pad-ay Impasugong Bukidnon
43 182043 Peter Pad-ay Impasugong Bukidnon
44 182044 Miguel Jitgano Impasugong Bukidnon
45 182045 Warlito Sagubay Impasugong Bukidnon
46 182046 Antonio Fernandez Impasugong Bukidnon
47 182047 Jonathan Olana Impasugong Bukidnon
48 182048 Teresa Cominguis Impasugong Bukidnon
49 182049 Ethyl Okit Impasugong Bukidnon
50 182050 Ma. Liani Advicula Impasugong Bukidnon
51 182051 Annalou Dagangan Impasugong Bukidnon
52 182052 Merasol Dalaota Impasugong Bukidnon
53 182053 Irene Jitgano Impasugong Bukidnon
54 182054 Nemuel Ayok Impasugong Bukidnon
55 182055 Jan Ninio Pabillaran Impasugong Bukidnon
56 182056 Alexander Palanas Impasugong Bukidnon
57 182057 Bryan Galorport Impasugong Bukidnon
58 182058 Rafael Palacios Valladolid Negros Occidental
59 182059 Nestor Bedaure Valladolid Negros Occidental
60 182060 Roel Yogore Valladolid Negros Occidental
61 182061 Sergie Delos Santos Valladolid Negros Occidental
62 182062 Lucius Bodios Valladolid Negros Occidental
63 182063 Rolando Gremio Valladolid Negros Occidental
64 182064 Roberto Basubas Valladolid Negros Occidental
65 182065 Larry Garde Valladolid Negros Occidental
66 182066 Shirley Nacion Valladolid Negros Occidental
67 182067 Carmen Jaminal Garcia Hernandez Bohol
68 182068 Mario Moran Garcia Hernandez Bohol
69 182069 Bernadette Somcio Bago City Negros Occidental
70 182070 Ma. Josefa Matti Bago City Negros Occidental
71 182071 Carlos Mondia Bago City Negros Occidental
72 182072 Danilo Famoso Bago City Negros Occidental
73 182073 Cleo Gaudite Bago City Negros Occidental
74 182074 Dave Evangelista Talibon Bohol
75 182075 Concordio Evangelista Talibon Bohol
76 182076 Corcillano Palange Talibon Bohol
77 182077 Seth Dulang Talibon Bohol
78 182078 Jerald Taneo Talibon Bohol
79 182079 Ma. Junette Loma Talibon Bohol
80 182080 Gemmabel Mendola Merida Leyte
81 182081 Bianca Joyce Vapor Merida Leyte
82 182082 Igmedio Guiñarez Merida Leyte
83 182083 Samuel Solaña Merida Leyte
84 182084 Joel Agustin Merida Leyte
85 182085 Roy Itchon Merida Leyte
86 182086 Jessie James Valle Carrascal Surigao del Sur
87 182087 Richard Hotchkiss Carrascal Surigao del Sur
88 182088 Leovino Constantino Carrascal Surigao del Sur
89 182089 Florida Coma Carrascal Surigao del Sur
90 182090 Eduardo Urquia Carrascal Surigao del Sur
91 182091 Teodulo Pebojot Carrascal Surigao del Sur
92 182092 Servando Cuajao Carrascal Surigao del Sur
93 182093 Ryan Huniog Carrascal Surigao del Sur
94 182094 Romen Intano Carrascal Surigao del Sur
95 182095 June Villarante San Carlos City Negros Occidental
96 182096 Stanley Leigh Macahilig Banga Aklan
97 182097 Joselito Fernandez Banga Aklan
98 182098 Ronald Ray Imperial Banga Aklan
99 182099 Larry Maming Banga Aklan
100 182100 Teddy Tupas Banga Aklan
101 182101 Abe Pastrana Banga Aklan
102 182102 Joly Bolivar Banga Aklan
103 182103 Elizabeth Maming Banga Aklan
104 182104 Oliver Owen Garcia Valencia City Bukidnon
105 182105 Rodrigo Rosal Valencia City Bukidnon
106 182106 Eduardo Chan Valencia City Bukidnon
107 182107 Arlando Cañete Valencia City Bukidnon
108 182108 John Lee Quillo Valencia City Bukidnon
109 182109 Rolando Centillas Jr. Valencia City Bukidnon
110 182110 Danilo Ramirez Maragondon Cavite
111 182111 Junelito Perio Maragondon Cavite
112 182112 Larry Deatras Sta. Barbara Iloilo
113 182113 Remigio Gumban Sta. Barbara Iloilo
114 182114 Rodrigo Sorongon Sta. Barbara Iloilo
115 182115 Jeffrey Sumbilly Sta. Barbara Iloilo
116 182116 Jose Lucero Sta. Barbara Iloilo
117 182117 Dennis Octaviano Sta. Barbara Iloilo
118 182118 Ernesto Sumagaysay Sta. Barbara Iloilo
119 182119 Rema Somo Sta. Barbara Iloilo
120 182120 Danilo Quiamco Bantayan Cebu
121 182121 Edgardo Layese Bantayan Cebu
122 182122 Danilo Despi Bantayan Cebu
123 182124 Cleofe Rafaelita Desuyo Bantayan Cebu
124 182125 Polienoto Bernadas Duero Bohol
125 182126 Hernes Bajao Duero Bohol
126 182128 Andresa Pohl Maribojoc Bohol
127 182129 Cecelia Autentico Maribojoc Bohol
128 182130 Wendeline Rojas Maribojoc Bohol
129 182131 Florante Ibasco Maribojoc Bohol
130 182132 Marcelino Dapiton Maribojoc Bohol
131 182133 Nestorio Angelia Maribojoc Bohol
132 182134 Gumersindo Arocha Maribojoc Bohol
133 182135 Cheryl Fernandez Buenavista Guimaras
134 182136 Raquel Sambas Buenavista Guimaras
135 182137 Delia Pauchano Buenavista Guimaras
136 182138 Ronnie Ferrer Buenavista Guimaras
137 182139 Edgar Gallo Buenavista Guimaras
138 182140 Felimon Guyapa Buenavista Guimaras
139 182141 Generoso Habana Buenavista Guimaras
140 182142 Gregorio Gabales Buenavista Guimaras
141 182144 Lilia Decolongon Cadiz City Negros Occidental
142 182145 Denia Hinolan Cadiz City Negros Occidental
143 182146 Sixto Teofilo Pal Guanzon Cadiz City Negros Occidental
144 182147 Art Lamis Cadiz City Negros Occidental
145 182148 William Tabanao Cadiz City Negros Occidental
146 182149 Juan Musa Cadiz City Negros Occidental
147 182150 Welfredo Cervantes Cadiz City Negros Occidental
148 182151 Frederick Siao Iligan City
149 182152 Emmanuel Solibay Iligan City
150 182153 Bayani Areola Iligan City
151 182154 Rolando Soong Iligan City
152 182155 Roy Openiano Iligan City
153 182156 Ariel Anghay Iligan City
154 182157 Michelle Sweet-Booc Iligan City
155 182158 Providencio Abragan Iligan City
156 182159 Nestor Julian Carasi Ilocos Norte
157 182160 Eric Advincula Carasi Ilocos Norte
158 182161 Domingo Pumaras Carasi Ilocos Norte
159 182162 Joepat Aguibay Carasi Ilocos Norte
160 182163 Edgar Sueb Carasi Ilocos Norte
161 182164 Reymundo Rivac Carasi Ilocos Norte
162 182165 Al Aguibay Carasi Ilocos Norte
163 182166 Ramel Alubin Carasi Ilocos Norte
164 182167 Clemente Abal Carasi Ilocos Norte
165 182168 Rey Transfiguracion Carasi Ilocos Norte
166 182169 Teresa Cobrador Dao Capiz
167 182170 Dominico Daños Dao Capiz
168 182171 Pacita Borda Dao Capiz
169 182172 Mary Lizabeth Fuentes Dao Capiz
170 182173 Mamerto Clorion Dao Capiz
171 182174 Joel Barona Dao Capiz
172 182175 Joseph Aleligay Dao Capiz
173 182176 Leon Escutin Dao Capiz
174 182177 Neriza Joy Gabucay Tapaz Capiz
175 182178 Ma. Fe Gardose Tapaz Capiz
176 182179 James Glumalid Tapaz Capiz
177 182180 Hernani Pio Tapaz Capiz
178 182181 Wilfredo Yu Tago Surigao del Sur
179 182182 Noel Gualvez Tago Surigao del Sur
180 182183 Clint Ernest Lagman Tago Surigao del Sur
181 182184 Benneth Lagman Tago Surigao del Sur
182 182185 Evangeline Esperas Tacloban City
183 182186 Bonifacio Tupas Ajuy Iloilo
184 182187 Emmanuel Asumbra Ajuy Iloilo
185 182188 Melquiades Babar Ajuy Iloilo
186 182189 Renato Verdad Ajuy Iloilo
187 182190 Renato Mahanlud Ajuy Iloilo
188 182191 Emma Fe Bajade Duero Bohol
189 182192 Gillian Achacoso Duero Bohol
190 182193 Angelito Betonio Duero Bohol
191 182194 Clarito San Juan Lamitan City Basilan
192 182195 Roy Mateo Lamitan City Basilan
193 182196 Tito Ramos Lamitan City Basilan
194 182197 Noel Baul Lamitan City Basilan
195 182198 Eduardo Javier Cadiz City Negros Occidental
196 182199 Owen Desuyo Cadiz City Negros Occidental
197 182200 Macelo Metuda Cadiz City Negros Occidental
198 182201 Ronnie Importante Calintaan Occidental Mindoro
199 182202 Rocel Mendoza Calintaan Occidental Mindoro
200 182203 Thomas Janolo Calintaan Occidental Mindoro
201 182204 Susan Colendiles Batad Iloilo
202 182205 Evangeline Palmares Batad Iloilo
203 182206 Cresencio Arcosa Batad Iloilo
204 182207 Rico Machan Batad Iloilo
205 182208 Jose June Diezon Clarin Bohol
206 182209 Epifanio Alisaca Clarin Bohol
207 182210 Frederick Amarille Clarin Bohol
208 182211 Carlo Ombajin Clarin Bohol
209 182212 Corsine Salera Clarin Bohol
210 182213 Velden Aparicio Clarin Bohol
211 182215 Adora Recamara Dapitan City Zamboanga del Norte
212 182216 Edna Abad Dapitan City Zamboanga del Norte
213 182217 Inocentes Bantigue Jr. Balete Aklan
214 182218 Apolinar Cleope Balete Aklan
215 182219 Ciriaco Feliciano Balete Aklan
216 182220 Crispino Beltran Jr. Balete Aklan
217 182221 Jose Roger Feliciano Balete Aklan
218 182222 Arthur Diaz Sta. Ana Pampanga
219 182223 Reynaldo Montoya Sta. Ana Pampanga
220 182224 Rodolfo Buan Sta. Ana Pampanga
221 182225 Rameses Concepcion Sta. Ana Pampanga
222 182226 Rhodora Nacpil Sta. Ana Pampanga
223 182227 Glenndell Lapuz Sta. Ana Pampanga
224 182228 Rodrigo Lloren Jagna Bohol
225 182229 Arnoldo Pielago Jagna Bohol
226 182230 Alberto Cabrestante Jr. Jagna Bohol
227 182231 Maricris Jamora Jagna Bohol
228 182232 Derrick Virtudazo Jagna Bohol
229 182234 Ricardito De Asis Nabas Aklan
230 182235 Cognito Palomata Nabas Aklan
231 182236 Rhuna Tipgos Nabas Aklan
232 182237 Rogelio Montesclaros Carcar City Cebu
233 182238 Jay Bergado Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
234 182239 Fernando Cotales Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
235 182240 Corazon Cale Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
236 182241 Gloria Hosier Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
237 182242 Ernest Lontok Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
238 182243 Abundio Gerbese Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
239 182244 Rufino Philip Magsayo Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
240 182245 Ric Yonting Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
241 182246 Celso Bergado Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
242 182247 Leo Araño Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental
243 182248 Danilo Bandala Corella Bohol
244 182249 Eleuterio Manito Corella Bohol
245 182250 Ricardo Apale Corella Bohol
246 182251 Restituto Venque Corella Bohol
247 182252 Paul Ello Corella Bohol
248 182253 Isabelo Daquipil Corella Bohol
249 182254 Patricia Curso Corella Bohol
250 182255 Efren Tanjay Ubay Bohol
251 182256 Constancio Atuel Ubay Bohol
252 182257 Sabiniano Atupan Ubay Bohol
253 182258 Dawn Unay Mondragon Northern Samar
254 182259 Noriel Diaz Mondragon Northern Samar
255 182260 Myla Marquita Mondragon Northern Samar
256 182261 Ma. Lucia Villadolid Mondragon Northern Samar
257 182262 Arthur Mananguite Mondragon Northern Samar
258 182263 Antonio Poche Jr. Mondragon Northern Samar
259 182264 Gil Unay Mondragon Northern Samar
260 182265 Rolando Villasencio Ormoc City
261 182267 Vincent Rama Ormoc City
262 182268 Eusebio Gerardo Penserga Ormoc City
263 182269 Mariano Corro Ormoc City
264 182270 Pedro Godiardo Ebcas Ormoc City
265 182271 Antonio Codilla Ormoc City
266 182272 John Eulalio Nepomuceno Aparis II Ormoc City
267 182273 Ruben Capahi Ormoc City
268 182274 Jaime Cembrano Jr. Butuan City
269 182275 Zandra Bai Adil Pagalungan Maguindanao
270 182276 Abraham Masukat Pagalungan Maguindanao
271 182277 Rahma Matalam Pagalungan Maguindanao
272 182278 Charito Montawal Pagalungan Maguindanao
273 182279 Khasan Mamasabulod Pagalungan Maguindanao
274 182280 Soud Matalam Pagalungan Maguindanao
275 182281 Kallen Murray Pagalungan Maguindanao
276 182282 Guinaid Timan Pagalungan Maguindanao
277 182283 VM Scander Matalam Pagalungan Maguindanao
278 182284 Jeorge Largado Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
279 182285 Rodrigo Cadigal Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
280 182286 Jose Dumaguete Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
281 182287 Jeffrey Tubola Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
282 182288 Miguel Zayco Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
283 182289 Roger Regalia Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
284 182290 Ma. Virginia Española Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
285 182291 Charisa Candelario Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
286 182292 Ramon Cordova Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
287 182293 Ariosto De Gracia San Luis Batangas
288 182294 Aileen Ocampo San Luis Batangas
289 182295 Benjamin De Castro San Luis Batangas
290 182296 Norberto Malibiran San Luis Batangas
291 182297 Nestor Mangubat San Luis Batangas
292 182298 Sixto Lasala San Luis Batangas
293 182299 Rolando Reyes San Luis Batangas
294 182300 Amiel Badillo San Luis Batangas
295 182301 Crisostomo Marasigan San Luis Batangas
296 182302 Felino Lacanlalay San Luis Batangas
297 182303 Wenefreda Solina Libacao Aklan
298 182304 Aizel Villorente Libacao Aklan
299 182305 Kerby Salazar General Trias Cavite
300 182306 Walter Martinez General Trias Cavite
301 182307 Richard Parin General Trias Cavite
302 182308 Florencio Ayas General Trias Cavite
303 182309 Mario Amante General Trias Cavite
304 182310 Jonas Labuguen General Trias Cavite
305 182311 Gary Grepo General Trias Cavite
306 182312 Jowie Carampot General Trias Cavite
307 182313 Christopher Custodio General Trias Cavite
308 182314 Abigail Marie Gutang Guindulman Bohol
309 182315 Lynbell Café Guindulman Bohol
310 182316 Felix Tan Guindulman Bohol
311 182317 Albino Balo Guindulman Bohol
312 182318 Marivic Golosino Guindulman Bohol
313 182319 Vitaliana Elorde Guindulman Bohol
314 182320 Eleno Laga Guindulman Bohol
315 182321 Alejandrino Salada Guindulman Bohol
316 182322 William Tan San Agustin Romblon
317 182323 Ruben Montesa San Agustin Romblon
318 182324 Carlos Catajay San Agustin Romblon
319 182325 Norman Fatalla San Agustin Romblon
320 182326 Claro Madridejos San Agustin Romblon
321 182327 Benito Magracia San Agustin Romblon
322 182328 Yolly Burquete San Agustin Romblon
323 182329 Samuel Coniato Socorro Surigao del Norte
324 182330 Wilberto Dacera Socorro Surigao del Norte
325 182331 Leolito Gambing Socorro Surigao del Norte
326 182332 Felizardo Galanida Socorro Surigao del Norte
327 182333 Marlito Carduza Socorro Surigao del Norte
328 182334 Raul Carduza Socorro Surigao del Norte
329 182335 Ronnie Cudia Bongabon Nueva Ecija
330 182336 Gerardo Ruz Bongabon Nueva Ecija
331 182337 Lope Valmonte Bongabon Nueva Ecija
332 182338 Lodovico De Leon Bongabon Nueva Ecija
333 182339 Alexander Guerrero Bongabon Nueva Ecija
334 182340 Michael Sarmiento Bongabon Nueva Ecija
335 182341 Georgia Gokiangkee Claver Surigao Del Norte
336 182342 Expedita Larase Claver Surigao Del Norte
337 182343 VM Warlito Jamesula Claver Surigao Del Norte
338 182344 Lamberto Patan Claver Surigao Del Norte
339 182345 Tresa Placencia Claver Surigao Del Norte
340 182346 Jan Karol Broniola Claver Surigao Del Norte
341 182347 Jaypee James Nasayao Claver Surigao Del Norte
342 182348 Nilson Ocon Claver Surigao Del Norte
343 182349 Alvin Marcelo Galgao Claver Surigao Del Norte
344 182350 Redeemer Gabunada Claver Surigao Del Norte
345 182351 Medard Placer Batan Aklan
346 182352 Eric Del Rosario Batan Aklan
347 182353 Em Cortes Batan Aklan
348 182354 William Bautista Batan Aklan
349 182355 Dennis Perlas Batan Aklan
350 182356 Adonis Sarceno Batan Aklan
351 182357 Jona Parco Batan Aklan
352 182358 Gloria Sugapong Batan Aklan
353 182359 Rolan Bolivar Batan Aklan
354 182360 Ferdinand Dysico San Jose City Nueva Ecija
355 182361 Wilfredo Munsayac San Jose City Nueva Ecija
356 182362 Rodrigo Mamaed San Jose City Nueva Ecija
357 182363 Jennifer Salvador San Jose City Nueva Ecija
358 182364 Gloria Munar San Jose City Nueva Ecija
359 182365 Jose Francisco San Jose City Nueva Ecija
360 182366 Marivic Adawag San Jose City Nueva Ecija
361 182367 Glenda Macadangdang San Jose City Nueva Ecija
362 182368 Ronald Lee Hortizuela San Jose City Nueva Ecija
363 182369 Mayo Eslay Kapangan Benguet
364 182370 Harris Dizon Kapangan Benguet
365 182371 Estacio Canuto Kapangan Benguet
366 182372 Warton Comila Kapangan Benguet
367 182373 Marcelo Tayaban Kapangan Benguet
368 182374 Rudy Teofilo Kapangan Benguet
369 182375 Ben Conde Kapangan Benguet
370 182376 Catalina Balbon Bais City Negros Oriental
371 182377 April Laine Acas Bais City Negros Oriental
372 182378 Jeremiah Jesus Goñi Bais City Negros Oriental
373 182379 Isidro Magtulis Barbaza Antique
374 182380 Ramy Anthony Necesario Barbaza Antique
375 182381 Pablito Manalo Barbaza Antique
376 182382 Felina Magbanua Barbaza Antique
377 182383 Anita Villalino Carigara Leyte
378 182384 Reynaldo Bodo Carigara Leyte
379 182385 Florito Pozon Lapu-lapu City
380 182386 Myrna Malecosio Cuartero Capiz
381 182387 Corazon Balgos Roxas City Capiz
382 182388 Rosalir Flores Cuartero Capiz
383 182389 Rozeny Palmes Cuartero Capiz
384 182390 Jocelyn Mayo Cuartero Capiz
385 182391 Steve Hijosa Cuartero Capiz
386 182392 Moises Paligumba Jr. Cuartero Capiz
387 182393 Melvar Francisco Cuartero Capiz
388 182394 Alexander Fantilaga Cuartero Capiz
389 182395 Joemarie Openiano Cuartero Capiz
390 182396 Christopher Booth Cuartero Capiz
391 182397 Siena Deocampo-Amponin Panitan Capiz
392 182398 David Felix Bauson Panitan Capiz
393 182400 Nonato Daradar Panitan Capiz
394 182401 Neil Altabano Pilar Capiz
395 182402 Norberto Bonilla Pilar Capiz
396 182403 Ariel Dichosa Pilar Capiz
397 182404 Doujie Jack Cantiller Pilar Capiz
398 182405 Angela Joy Tupas Pilar Capiz
399 182406 Edgar Alfaro Pilar Capiz
400 182407 Marciano Patricio Pilar Capiz
401 182408 Lito Baria Panay Capiz
402 182409 Naselito Bernales Panay Capiz
403 182410 Mary Joejie Chan Sibonga Cebu
404 182411 Gina Patalinghug Sibonga Cebu
405 182412 Thomas Codilla Sibonga Cebu
406 182413 Gonzalo Uytico Sibonga Cebu
407 182414 Mariano Laude Sibonga Cebu
408 182415 Sofronio Caballes Sibonga Cebu
409 182416 Marianito Bugtai Sibonga Cebu
410 182417 Wennie Rafallo-Romano Bulusan Sorsogon
411 182418 Maria Teresa Fuasa Bulusan Sorsogon
412 182419 Rosie Frando Bulusan Sorsogon
413 182420 Celestino Frades Bulusan Sorsogon
414 182421 Reynaldo Din Bulusan Sorsogon
415 182422 Antonio Fumera Bulusan Sorsogon
416 182423 Reuel Fortades Bulusan Sorsogon
417 182424 Roger Gallinera Bulusan Sorsogon
418 182425 Faith Lota Ferrol Romblon
419 182426 Cezanne Fabila Ferrol Romblon
420 182427 Joan Grace Blasurca Ferrol Romblon
421 182428 Nathaniel Sarmiento Ferrol Romblon
422 182429 Victor Rufon Ferrol Romblon
423 182430 Redante Prado Ferrol Romblon
424 182431 Christian Gervacio Ferrol Romblon
425 182432 Anecita Magalued Mayantoc Tarlac
426 182433 Rosemarie Lucero Mayantoc Tarlac
427 182434 Lilibeth Castro Mayantoc Tarlac
428 182435 Tomy Garma Mayantoc Tarlac
429 182436 Oscar Lagasca Mayantoc Tarlac
430 182437 Avelino Pobre Mayantoc Tarlac
431 182438 Arturo Bueno Mayantoc Tarlac
432 182439 Ferdinand Manuel Mayantoc Tarlac
433 182440 Dario Jose Mayantoc Tarlac
434 182441 Celso Meca Danao City Cebu
435 182442 Alejandro Lawas Danao City Cebu
436 182443 Rodrigo Giango Danao City Cebu
437 182444 Roland Reyes Danao City Cebu
438 182445 Jovelina Enriquez Danao City Cebu
439 182446 Susan Bedro Balasan Iloilo
440 182447 Celia Moreno Balasan Iloilo
441 182448 Manuel Ganzon Balasan Iloilo
442 182449 Domingo Baltazar Jr. Balasan Iloilo
443 182450 Don Arnel Agrasada Balasan Iloilo
444 182451 Madelone Rengel (M) Calape Bohol
445 182452 Marie-Fe Nacion Sarrat Ilocos Norte
446 182453 Paolo Romano Dela Cruz Sarrat Ilocos Norte
447 182454 Vivian Marie Wa-ay Sarrat Ilocos Norte
448 182455 Amalia Bueno Sarrat Ilocos Norte
449 182456 Jimmy Fajardo Sarrat Ilocos Norte
450 182457 Paulino Baltazar Sarrat Ilocos Norte
451 182458 Ignacio Richie Balicanta IV Sarrat Ilocos Norte
452 182459 Larry Ambanta Sarrat Ilocos Norte
453 182460 Andres Rustico Agno Sarrat Ilocos Norte
454 182461 VM Evangeline Ibabao Numancia Aklan
455 182462 Adelma Regalado Numancia Aklan
456 182463 Domingo Ibabao Jr. Numancia Aklan
457 182464 Arcel Tabuena Numancia Aklan
458 182465 Jereome Vega Numancia Aklan
459 182466 Jorelle Maribojo Numancia Aklan
460 182467 VM Benjamin Gamit Talugtug Nueva Ecija
461 182468 Gerry Agpalo Talugtug Nueva Ecija
462 182469 Alberto Estillore Talugtug Nueva Ecija
463 182470 Benjamin Evangelista Talugtug Nueva Ecija
464 182477 Samuel Eugenio San Jose Tarlac
465 182478 Riza Joaquin San Jose Tarlac
466 182479 Edna Villegas San Jose Tarlac
467 182480 Ma. Crispina Capiendo San Jose Tarlac
468 182481 Bayani Facun San Jose Tarlac
469 182482 Cristofer Facun San Jose Tarlac
470 182483 Eleazar Dupitas San Jose Tarlac
471 182484 Joselito Capitulo San Jose Tarlac
472 182485 Wilson Palma San Jose Tarlac
473 182486 Jose Divino Inalvez San Jose Tarlac
474 182487 Zaldy Bismar Sagay City Negros Occidental
475 182488 Roberto Hecita Jr. Sagay City Negros Occidental
476 182489 Matthew Victor Anthony Gamboa Sagay City Negros Occidental
477 182490 Donato Marañon Sagay City Negros Occidental
478 182491 Samson Añalucas Sagay City Negros Occidental
479 182492 Santiago Bitera Jr. Sagay City Negros Occidental
480 182493 Jose Frange Sagay City Negros Occidental
481 182494 Sherden Sy Sagay City Negros Occidental
482 182495 Barbara Ann Tolentino Sagay City Negros Occidental
483 182496 VM Narciso Javelosa Jr. Sagay City Negros Occidental
484 182497 Miguel Paderanga Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
485 182498 Rochin Sherwin Sanchez San Miguel Iloilo
486 182499 Rey Salmo San Miguel Iloilo
487 182500 Antonio Sabando San Miguel Iloilo
488 182501 Glenn Dulig Quezon Isabela
489 182502 Antonio Diampoc Quezon Isabela
490 182503 Elizabeth Andumang Quezon Isabela
491 182504 Eduardo Mariano Quezon Isabela
492 182505 Jesus Poquiz Quezon Isabela
493 182506 Dionicio Infante Quezon Isabela
494 182507 Ma. Luisa Armentia New Lucena Iloilo
495 182508 Rodolfo Sumaray New Lucena Iloilo
496 182509 Leon Rogador II Estancia Iloilo
497 182510 Alberto Sulam Estancia Iloilo
498 182511 Rey Bataga Estancia Iloilo
499 182512 Alain Rose Sumile Estancia Iloilo
500 182513 Jacqueline Gealon Estancia Iloilo
501 182514 Edgar Lignes El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
502 182515 Eduardo Ayunting El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
503 182516 Mark William Tan El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
504 182517 John Marc Noble El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
505 182518 Narving Jaudian El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
506 182519 Roland Ang El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
507 182520 Leopacita Macarandan El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
508 182521 Asuncion Yamaro El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
509 182522 Felipe Lim Jr. El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
510 182523 Nilo Pates El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
511 182524 Erwin Magraña El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
512 182525 Felipe Clarin El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
513 182526 Alfredo Paz El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
514 182527 Ramon Magbata Jr. Calatrava Romblon
515 182528 Vonn Christian Fruelda Calatrava Romblon
516 182529 Rizalito Bronce Calatrava Romblon
517 182530 Wilfredo Famorcan Calatrava Romblon
518 182531 Cyril Dela Cruz Calatrava Romblon
519 182532 Cynthia Hiramia Catubig Northern Samar
520 182533 Yolanda Legarse Catubig Northern Samar
521 182534 Tirso Celajes Catubig Northern Samar
522 182535 Justeniano Pujante Catubig Northern Samar
523 182536 Romulo Lluz Catubig Northern Samar
524 182537 Crisanta Pongos Bontoc Southern Leyte
525 182538 Cleope Abenion Bontoc Southern Leyte
526 182539 Wenceslao Quisado Bontoc Southern Leyte
527 182540 Cesar Guasa Bontoc Southern Leyte
528 182541 VM Jimmy Beray Tubay Agusan del Norte
529 182542 Teodulo Cepeda Tubay Agusan del Norte
530 182543 Benedicto Magpale Tubay Agusan del Norte
531 182544 Loreto Lapida Tubay Agusan del Norte
532 182545 Genes Capon Tubay Agusan del Norte
533 182546 Rodolfo Page Tubay Agusan del Norte
534 182547 Roselyn Simbajon Tubay Agusan del Norte
535 182548 Jefarra Rey Jary Ty Tubay Agusan del Norte
536 182549 Aurorita Luison Tubay Agusan del Norte
537 182550 Levy Soliva Tubay Agusan del Norte
538 182551 Madelene Loyal Tubay Agusan del Norte
539 182552 Jaquelou Lontoco Tubay Agusan del Norte
540 182553 Jeremias Ellorimo Sikatuna Bohol
541 182554 Sharon Macabebe Taytay Rizal
542 182555 Jan Victor Cabitac Taytay Rizal
543 182556 Philip Jeison Cruz Taytay Rizal
544 182557 Kristofer Charls Esguerra Taytay Rizal
545 182558 Sophia Priscilla Cabral Taytay Rizal
546 182559 Alvin Arcilla Cebu City
547 182560 Roberto Cabarrubias Cebu City
548 182563 Mary Ann Delos Santos Cebu City
549 182564 Nida Cabrera Cebu City
550 182566 Julius Icao Bacong Negros Oriental
551 182567 Cesar Blanco Jr. Bacong Negros Oriental
552 182568 Alberto Leong Bacong Negros Oriental
553 182569 Charles Yee Bacong Negros Oriental
554 182570 Eutiquio Catacutan Jr. Bacong Negros Oriental
555 182571 Rodulfo Laure Bacong Negros Oriental
556 182572 Simplicia Baro Bacong Negros Oriental
557 182573 Estanislao Quelitano Jr. Borongan City Eastern Samar
558 182574 Aurora Anasarias Borongan City Eastern Samar
559 182575 Annabelle Birondo Argao Cebu
560 182577 Daniel Basigan Jr. Kapangan Benguet
561 182578 Rowen Aguirre Malay Aklan
562 182579 Danilo Delos Santos Malay Aklan
563 182580 Nena Sevilla Odiongan Romblon
564 182581 Joselyn Fronda Odiongan Romblon
565 182582 Virgilio Maulion Odiongan Romblon
566 182583 Joy Martirez (M) Odiongan Romblon
567 182584 Rolando Forca Odiongan Romblon
568 182585 Ferdinand Eusebio Makati City
569 182586 Marie Althea Casal-Uy Makati City
570 182587 Ma. Concepcion Yabut Makati City
571 182588 Romeo Medina Makati City
572 182589 Monsour Del Rosario Makati City
573 182590 Virgilio Hilario Makati City
574 182591 Arnold Magpantay Makati City
575 182592 Tosca Camille Puno-Ramos Makati City
576 182593 Mary Ruth Tolentino Makati City
577 182594 Ma. Theresa De Lara Makati City
578 182595 Nemesio Yabut Makati City
579 182596 Vincent Sese Makati City
580 182597 Nelson Pasia Makati City
581 182598 Henry Jacome Makati City
582 182599 Arlene Ortega Makati City
583 182600 Esteban Baccac Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
584 183001 Valdez Duntogan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
585 183002 Tony Pagnas Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
586 183003 Oscar Campoy Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
587 183004 Carlito Bantayan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
588 183005 Tuazon Martinez Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
589 183006 Dewey Balaswit Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
590 183007 Enrique Cuilan Jr. Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
591 183008 Jimmy Tindaan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
592 183009 Onofre Bistoyong Alilem Ilocos Sur
593 183010 Orlando Sanggawa Alilem Ilocos Sur
594 183011 Mario Tiglao Alilem Ilocos Sur
595 183012 Placido Jacaban Alilem Ilocos Sur
596 183013 Samuel Gao-ay Alilem Ilocos Sur
597 183014 Remigio Jaramillo Alilem Ilocos Sur
598 183015 John Eleng Alilem Ilocos Sur
599 183016 Efren Dummao Alilem Ilocos Sur
600 183017 Edgar Pagayonan Manapla Negros Occidental
601 183018 Marcos Bruno Ramon Escalante Manapla Negros Occidental
602 183019 Roy Plagata Manapla Negros Occidental
603 183020 Bobby Barrido Sr. Manapla Negros Occidental
604 183021 Aurolanito Publico Manapla Negros Occidental
605 183022 Richie Legada Manapla Negros Occidental
606 183023 Teodulo Clavejo Hindang Leyte
607 183024 Jun Carlo Cabal Hindang Leyte
608 183025 Danilo Dayola Hindang Leyte
609 183026 Leonida Cavite Hindang Leyte
610 183027 Salvador Bañez Jr. Hindang Leyte
611 183028 Marilyn Edang Nueva Valencia Guimaras
612 183029 Charry Galia Nueva Valencia Guimaras
613 183030 Paul Vincent Dela Cruz Nueva Valencia Guimaras
614 183031 Willo Gabaton Nueva Valencia Guimaras
615 183032 Felix Nava Nueva Valencia Guimaras
616 183033 Antonio Delumpa Nueva Valencia Guimaras
617 183034 Adriano Idjao Bontoc Southern Leyte
618 183035 Amalou Tumapon-Monroyo Dapitan City Zamboanga del Norte
619 183036 Moises Nuez Lavezares Northern Samar
620 183037 Salvador Casulla Lavezares Northern Samar
621 183038 Pe Chan Lim Lavezares Northern Samar
622 183039 Carlos Salvador Lavezares Northern Samar
623 183040 Maria Leobeth Delicana Panay Capiz
624 183041 Danilo Baydo Panay Capiz
625 183042 Rodulfo Besana Panay Capiz
626 183043 Catherine San Antonio Ivisan Capiz
627 183044 Amelita Gicano Ivisan Capiz
628 183045 Azucena Chapman Ivisan Capiz
629 183046 Ramy Unasin Ivisan Capiz
630 183047 Guidion Bacinillo Ivisan Capiz
631 183048 Jose Noel Yap Ivisan Capiz
632 183049 Bonifacio Ugas Ivisan Capiz
633 183050 Elmor Boluso Ivisan Capiz
634 182601 VM Herminio Bumanglag Banna Ilocos Norte
635 182602 Robert Abadilla Banna Ilocos Norte
636 182603 Jaime Maximo Banna Ilocos Norte
637 182604 Florendo Macasio Jr. Banna Ilocos Norte
638 182605 Liberato Rupisan Banna Ilocos Norte
639 182606 Domingo Abian Banna Ilocos Norte
640 182607 Nelson Oalog Banna Ilocos Norte
641 182608 Efren Santos Garcia Banna Ilocos Norte
642 182609 Jezley James Abadilla Banna Ilocos Norte
643 182610 Michael Lucas Banna Ilocos Norte
644 182611 Gresmarie Pablo Banna Ilocos Norte
645 182612 Marites Ragadi Banna Ilocos Norte
646 182613 Jeannette Valida Abuyog Leyte
647 182614 Victoria Plaza Trento Agusan del Sur
648 182615 Julito Cabusas Trento Agusan del Sur
649 182616 Edcil Marie Pagayon Trento Agusan del Sur
650 182617 Grace Gaitan Jordan Guimaras
651 182618 Ofelia Jalandoni Jordan Guimaras
652 182619 Evangeline Espinosa Jordan Guimaras
653 182620 Ma. Sheila Gange Jordan Guimaras
654 182621 Mae Gargalicana Jordan Guimaras
655 182622 Paquito Gange Jordan Guimaras
656 182623 Jose Duran Jordan Guimaras
657 182624 Gerardo Gaitan Jordan Guimaras
658 182625 Jovito Atienza Jordan Guimaras
659 182626 Nelly Rentoy San Lorenzo Guimaras
660 182627 Eric Rey Siohan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
661 182628 Cezar Ambray Esperanza Agusan del Sur
662 182629 Nathaniel Cabactulan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
663 182630 Benjamin Sunjay Esperanza Agusan del Sur
664 182631 Jerry Manpatilan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
665 182632 Elesio Perez Esperanza Agusan del Sur
666 182633 Nemfa Codilla Esperanza Agusan del Sur
667 182634 Welhilmina Cortez Esperanza Agusan del Sur
668 182635 Elvie Batoy Esperanza Agusan del Sur
669 182636 Eduardo Quinto Esperanza Agusan del Sur
670 182637 Apolonio Layugan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
671 182638 Judith Dagdag Esperanza Agusan del Sur
672 182639 Oscar Romero Opol Misamis Oriental
673 182640 Mardelyn Balicolon Esperanza Agusan del Sur
674 182641 Bita Jaype Esperanza Agusan del Sur
675 182642 Edgar Cortez Opol Misamis Oriental
676 182643 Rollie Barangot Opol Misamis Oriental
677 182644 Elven Edrozo Opol Misamis Oriental
678 182645 Maricel Morales Angeles City
679 182647 Alexander Indiongco Angeles City
680 182649 Jericho Aguas Angeles City
681 182651 Carmelo Lazatin Jr. Angeles City
682 182654 Maximo Sangil Angeles City
683 182656 Arvin Suller Angeles City
684 182658 Ernesto Mondarte Zamboanga del Sur
685 182659 Erson Escala Escalante Negros Occidental
686 182660 Johnny Gabriel Escalante Negros Occidental
687 182661 George Martin Ampil Escalante Negros Occidental
688 182662 Romeo Torres Escalante Negros Occidental
689 182663 Virgie Pastor Escalante Negros Occidental
690 182664 Angelina Encarguez Escalante Negros Occidental
691 182665 Ned Zamora Escalante Negros Occidental
692 182666 Alfonso Francisco Jr. Escalante Negros Occidental
693 182667 Ismael Osorio Jr. Looc Romblon
694 182668 Hermie Lachica Looc Romblon
695 182669 Rolando Bautista Looc Romblon
696 182670 Daniel Gabuna Looc Romblon
697 182671 Christine Joy Martinez Looc Romblon
698 182672 Jose Verdin Looc Romblon
699 182673 Filemon Ibale Jr. Sta. Catalina Negros Oriental
700 182674 Gerard Napigkit Sta. Catalina Negros Oriental
701 182675 Meliton Buyco III Anilao Iloilo
702 182676 Andro Peniero Anilao Iloilo
703 182677 Stella Umadhay Anilao Iloilo
704 182678 Melinde Arano Anilao Iloilo
705 182679 Remedios Araneta Anilao Iloilo
706 182680 Anderson Aragones Anilao Iloilo
707 182681 Rene Valido Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
708 182682 Alexander Calulot Jr. Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
709 182683 Gregorio Allas Jr. Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
710 182684 Antonio Ngabbu Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
711 182685 Mark Joel Balgos Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
712 182686 Aira Mae Viloria Bambang Nueva Vizcaya
713 182687 Geoffrey Cagakit Bislig City Surigao del Sur
714 182689 Milagros Camile Laak Compostela Valley
715 182690 Juvy Camile Laak Compostela Valley
716 182691 Felisa Navarro Laak Compostela Valley
717 182692 Grace Lat Laak Compostela Valley
718 182693 Victor Bontog Laak Compostela Valley
719 182694 Renato Largames Laak Compostela Valley
720 182695 Victorio Polojan Laak Compostela Valley
721 182696 Roland Duran Laak Compostela Valley
722 182697 William Sebio Laak Compostela Valley
723 182698 Gemenaldo Ang Anahawan Southern Leyte
724 182699 Victor Cinco Anahawan Southern Leyte
725 182700 Diego Loquinte Anahawan Southern Leyte
726 182701 Godofred Lariba Anahawan Southern Leyte
727 182702 Lolito Gunda Anahawan Southern Leyte
728 182703 Epifania Lambonao Anahawan Southern Leyte
729 182704 Allan Tabaquero Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
730 182705 Jegger Te Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
731 182706 Walter Lantaca Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
732 182707 Claire Joy Te Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
733 182708 Romeo Lanciola Concepcion Iloilo
734 182709 Jim Rendon Concepcion Iloilo
735 182710 Jocel Prudente Concepcion Iloilo
736 182711 Judy Ann Delicana Concepcion Iloilo
737 182712 Lilibeth Gabayeron Concepcion Iloilo
738 182713 Rolinda de Julian Concepcion Iloilo
739 182714 Gilbert Francisco Concepcion Iloilo
740 182715 Alfredo Mandarico Concepcion Iloilo
741 182716 Emilen Sales Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
742 182717 Joseph Caliw-caliw Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
743 182720 Danilo Dayanghirang Davao City
744 182723 Myrna Dalodo-Ortiz Davao City
745 182727 Myrna Mondejar Veruela Agusan Del Sur
746 182728 Mario Luis Garibay Guimbal Iloilo
747 182729 Robert Cong Cabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
748 182730 Lito Bulasa Cabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
749 182731 Phillip Ramirez Cabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
750 182732 Leo Jongko Cabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
751 182733 Cristiano Danila Cabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
752 182734 Gil Torre Bacacay Albay
753 182735 Edgar Bermundo Bacacay Albay
754 182736 Divena Bañares Bacacay Albay
755 182737 Emiritus Berango Bacacay Albay
756 182738 Ma. Tinneth Moises Jamindan Capiz
757 182740 Jeanette Gimeno Capiz
758 182741 Ruskin Falsis Tapaz Capiz
759 182742 Arturo Gloria Tapaz Capiz
760 182743 Peter Diestro Panitan Capiz
761 182744 Ruel Villarosa Murcia Negros Occidental
762 182745 Adrian Olimpo Murcia Negros Occidental
763 182746 Joselino Santiago Jr. Murcia Negros Occidental
764 182747 Norberto De Los Reyes Murcia Negros Occidental
765 182748 Antonio Luis Gonzaga Murcia Negros Occidental
766 182749 Belen Magbanua Murcia Negros Occidental
767 182750 Celerino Ramon Remollo San Jose Negros Oriental
768 182751 Mildred Remoticado San Jose Negros Oriental
769 182752 Roger Dasig San Jose Negros Oriental
770 182753 Eulogio Arce San Jose Negros Oriental
771 182754 Cresenciano Joseph Jr. San Jose Negros Oriental
772 182755 VM Jubas Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
773 182756 Rudy Dura Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
774 182757 Genoveva Quedevida Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
775 182758 Alice Pala Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
776 182759 Malic Macabato Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
777 182760 Mastura Mananggolo Kauswagan Lanao del Norte

Walk-In

Error requesting data: cURL error 28: Resolving timed out after 5000 milliseconds