List Of Participants 2016 1st Quartler NEO-NB Meeting

2016 1st Quartler NEO-NB Meeting

Prepaid

Error requesting data: cURL error 28: Resolving timed out after 5000 milliseconds

Walk-In

OR#
Name
LGU
Province
1 185558 Mark Delos Reyes Cuyo Palawan
2 185559 Rodney Ola Cuyo Palawan
3 185560 Michael Cervancia Cuyo Palawan
4 185561 Benigno Espanola Cuyo Palawan
5 185562 Edwin Dela Torre Cuyo Palawan
6 185563 Ronaldo Caabay Jr. Cuyo Palawan
7 185564 Ronnie Tan Cuyo Palawan
8 185565 Angel Magbanua Cuyo Palawan
9 185566 Venesa Salic Parañaque City
10 185567 Ma. Myrna Fernandez Sipalay City Negros Occidental
11 185568 Edmund Garinganao Sipalay City Negros Occidental
12 185569 Praem Mediodia Sipalay City Negros Occidental
13 185570 Ulysses Hisona Sipalay City Negros Occidental
14 185571 Dennis Galvan Sipalay City Negros Occidental
15 185572 Alfredo Lim Sipalay City Negros Occidental
16 185573 William Selga Sipalay City Negros Occidental
17 185574 Dionilo Bogtae Sipalay City Negros Occidental
18 185575 Annabelle Nobleza Sipalay City Negros Occidental
19 185576 Agripino Alvarez III Sipalay City Negros Occidental
20 185577 Jane Busilan Solana Cagayan
21 185578 Federico Celeste Jr. Burgos Surigao del Norte
22 185579 Dindo Salvacion Burgos Surigao del Norte
23 185580 Marlon Virtudaze Burgos Surigao del Norte
24 185581 Maximino Virtudazo Burgos Surigao del Norte
25 185582 Modesto Arcena Burgos Surigao del Norte
26 185583 Javier Nier Burgos Surigao del Norte
27 185584 Leonilo Sarmiento Culion Palawan
28 185585 Ystan Joseph Aristotle Lagrosa Culion Palawan
29 185586 Eduardo Montenegro Culion Palawan
30 185587 Eduardo Layug Culion Palawan
31 185588 Eliseo Crespo Brooke's Point Palawan
32 185589 Edmundo Malacad Santa Fe Romblon
33 185590 Daryl Condes Santa Fe Romblon
34 185591 Felixberto Zadia Santa Fe Romblon
35 185592 Patrocenio Visca Santa Fe Romblon
36 185593 Rolando Punzalan Santa Fe Romblon
37 185594 Edgardo Bartolome Santa Fe Romblon
38 185595 Aladino Dupaya Jr. Lal-lo Cagayan
39 185596 Ricardo Dupaya Lal-lo Cagayan
40 185597 Jimmy Siriban Lal-lo Cagayan
41 185598 Mary Melody Manato Bansud Oriental Mindoro
42 185599 Maria Baliola Tagapul-an Samar
43 185600 Silverio Palonpon Tagapul-an Samar
44 185601 Beethoven Bermejo Catbalogan Samar
45 185602 Romeo Evangelista Paniqui Tarlac
46 185604 Frankie Ayuson Marikina City
47 185605 Rommel Ortiz Marikina City
48 185606 Ana Marie Bersamin Bangued Abra
49 185607 Cherry Pink Sanidad Pidigan Abra
50 185609 Paul Juntilla Cabucgayan Biliran
51 185610 Ruben Sabornido Cabucgayan Biliran
52 185611 Edwin Igano Biliran
53 185612 Ralph Fawas Connor Apayao
54 185613 Leonardo Lawana Sablan Benguet
55 185614 Emeterio Roa Sr. Misamis Occidental
56 185616 Jaime Puyod Baliangao Misamis Occidental
57 185617 Alex Lim Leyte
58 185618 Mitchelle John Patricio Pilar Capiz
59 185619 Eduardo Piano Olongapo City
60 185620 Myrna Dalodo-Ortiz Davao City
61 185621 Myra Paz Abubakar Zamboanga City
62 185622 Sharon Macabebe Taytay Rizal
63 185623 Donato Chan Medina Misamis Oriental
64 185624 Marriane Chan Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
65 185625 Dario Ocay Siquijor
66 185626 Elmer Datuin Baguio City
67 185627 Giovanni Señar Ragay Camarines Sur
68 185628 Fred Bagbagen Baguio City
69 185629 Gideon Abuel Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
70 185630 Antonio Bakilan Tabuk Kalinga
71 185631 Ernesto Mondarte Pagadian City Zamboanga del Sur
72 185637 Jovita Cawicaan Baras Rizal
73 185638 Shirley Abundo Virac Catanduanes
74 185639 Joaquin Emmanuel Pimentel Vinzons Camarines Norte
75 185640 Peter Marcus Matias Sta. Rosa Nueva Ecija
76 185641 Wilson Uy Palo Leyte
77 185643 Michael Tapang Porac Pampanga
78 185646 Frederick Siao Iligan City
79 185647 Dante Ricky Bagarinao Zamboanga Del Norte
80 185648 Edward Isidro Mallig Isabela
81 185649 Sabino Fabrero Torrijos Marinduque
82 185651 Elaine Sembrano Baguio City
83 185652 Betty Lourdes Tabanda Baguio City
84 185653 Benito Brizuela Lucena City
85 185654 Maybelyn Fernandez Dagupan City
86 185656 Camarodden Maulana Dinas Zamboanga del Sur
87 185657 Allan Carpio Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
88 185658 Shiela Taay Aurora
89 185659 Jeffrey Palce Laguna
90 185660 Emily Valerio Bacolor Pampanga
91 185661 Nilo Caballa Bacolor Pampanga
92 185662 Darwin Angeles Bacolor Pampanga
93 185663 Ener Lampa Bacolor Pampanga
94 185664 Ricardo Yalung Bacolor Pampanga
95 185665 Voltaire San Pedro Bacolor Pampanga
96 185666 Efren Blanco Bacolor Pampanga
97 185667 Israel Cruzado Makati City
98 185668 Albert Bañas Cabanglasan Bukidnon
99 185669 Alfredo Busico Iligan City
100 185670 Arvin Tolentino Pasay City
101 185671 Raul Rivera Kabankalan Negros Occidental
102 185672 Philip Adlao Placer Surigao del Norte
103 185673 Guillermo Vallejos Dagupan City
104 185677 Antonio Luis De Borja Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
105 185678 Dolores Binwag Quezon Nueva Vizcaya
106 185679 Antonio Ouano Bohol
107 185681 Lea Ouano Japson Cebu City
108 185682 Ariel Anghay Iligan City
109 185683 Edgar Noel Castillo Pateros MM
110 185684 Jose Netu Tamayo Dagupan City
111 185686 William Tan San Agustin Romblon
112 185687 Wilson Gamboa Bacolod City
113 185688 Ariel Arceo Guiguinto Bulacan
114 185689 Cyril John Yap Sarangani
115 185690 Rochelyn Libor San Jose Dinagat Islands
116 185691 Anna Liza Soriano Cauayan Negros Occidental
117 185692 Virte Caña Cauayan Negros Occidental
118 185693 Henry Oregas Cauayan Negros Occidental
119 185694 Catalina Tolero Albuera Leyte
120 185695 Rodanimod Cayunong Albuera Leyte
121 185696 Nelson Pepito Albuera Leyte
122 185697 Buen Cornelius Zaldivar Albuera Leyte
123 185698 Arcelito Velarde Albuera Leyte
124 185699 Arsenio Patricio Albuera Leyte
125 185700 Antonio Salinas Albuera Leyte
126 185701 Eusebio Kabluyen Bontoc Mt. Province
127 185702 Wilbert Padngaran Bontoc Mt. Province
128 185703 James Camara Carmen Cebu
129 185705 German Macalintal Victoria Oriental Mindoro
130 185706 Michael Malaluan Victoria Oriental Mindoro
131 185707 Tanie Malitao Jr. Victoria Oriental Mindoro
132 185708 Imelda Callo Victoria Oriental Mindoro
133 185709 Rowell Ganad Victoria Oriental Mindoro
134 185710 Joselito Malabor Isabela Negros Occidental
135 185711 Jose Maria Valencia Isabela Negros Occidental
136 185712 Malic Macabato Kauswagan Lanao Del Norte
137 185713 Matildo Jubas Jr. Kauswagan Lanao Del Norte
138 185714 Alice Pala Kauswagan Lanao Del Norte
139 185715 Genoveva Quedevida Kauswagan Lanao Del Norte
140 185716 Rudolfo Dura Kauswagan Lanao Del Norte
141 185717 Mastura Mananggolo Kauswagan Lanao Del Norte
142 185718 Vicente Pineda Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
143 185719 Arnold Evangelio Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
144 185720 Pablo Plaza Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
145 185721 Arthur Gumban Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
146 185722 Sarah Bangero Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
147 185723 Dax Fernan Salise Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
148 185724 Jonathan Lagonero Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
149 185726 Symond Caguiat Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
150 185727 Orly Casiro Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
151 185728 Hermes Bitang Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
152 185729 Eduardo Licatan Jr. Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
153 185730 Frince Sales San Miguel Iloilo
154 185731 Je Mondejar San Miguel Iloilo
155 185732 Maria Elena Fuentes San Miguel Iloilo
156 185733 Jonathan Villas Altavas Aklan
157 185734 Elmer Tabingo Compostela Compostela Valley
158 185735 Irish Dominos Burgos Surigao del Norte
159 185736 Jysebel Gardose Tapaz Capiz
160 185737 Myra Jade Kalahi Esperanza Sultan Kudarat
161 185744 Soledad Cagro San Roque Northern Samar
162 185745 Ethel Ramirez San Roque Northern Samar
163 185746 Don John Avalon San Roque Northern Samar
164 185747 Igmedio Miraflores Jr. Dumaraga Palawan
165 185748 Freddie Jarito San Roque Northern Samar
166 185749 Alvin Lagrimas San Roque Northern Samar
167 185750 Horace Acompaniado Las Navas Northern Samar
168 185751 Ma. Isabel Borja Balatan Camarines Sur
169 185752 Nelson Balatan Balatan Camarines Sur
170 185753 Magtanggol Lantion Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
171 185754 Edna Esteban Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
172 185755 Elizabeth Tugab Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
173 185756 George Burton Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
174 185757 Elmer Sabado Magdalena Laguna
175 185758 Arnel Sune Magdalena Laguna
176 185759 Henry Chua Magdalena Laguna
177 185760 Renato Zapanta CPGarcia Bohol
178 185761 Fausto Avenido CPGarcia Bohol
179 185762 Renato Sente CPGarcia Bohol
180 185763 Antonio Kalaw Los Baños Laguna
181 185764 Julius Moliñawe Los Baños Laguna
182 185765 Janos Lapiz Los Baños Laguna
183 185766 Cesar Cabrera Los Baños Laguna
184 185768 Abdulhamid Ajijon Lantawan Basilan
185 185769 Gamar Dansalan Lantawan Basilan
186 185770 Virgilio Lanang Rosario Northern Samar
187 185771 Ruben Pupa Rosario Northern Samar
188 185772 Maximino Pedepio Rosario Northern Samar
189 185773 Aldwin Pasion Mangatarem Pangasinan
190 185774 Reynaldo Din Bulusan Sorsogon
191 185775 Reuel Fortades Bulusan Sorsogon
192 185776 Thomas Racaoco Patnongon Antique
193 185777 Johann Niño Mari Abi-abi General Santos City
194 185778 Nick Pamuspusan Bantay Ilocos Sur
195 185779 Alejandro Bautista Jr. Tago Surigao del Sur
196 185780 Jose Noli Tuden San Dionisio Iloilo
197 185781 Danny Villanueva San Dionisio Iloilo
198 185782 Vincent Bano San Dionisio Iloilo
199 185783 Danilo Balena Bobon Northern Samar
200 185784 Maria Lusoco Bobon Northern Samar
201 185785 Angie Ramos Bobon Northern Samar
202 185786 Amalia Patriana Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
203 185787 Gloria Paglinawan Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
204 185788 Sara Benedicto Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
205 185789 Marlon Omar Ravelo San Marcelino Zambales
206 185790 Manuel Arquero Jr. San Marcelino Zambales
207 185791 Daniel Fabunan San Marcelino Zambales
208 185792 George Manangan San Marcelino Zambales
209 185793 Jeffrey Besino Baao Camarines Sur
210 185794 Annalyn Vargas Baao Camarines Sur
211 185795 Farah Rafaelita Besino Baao Camarines Sur
212 185796 Edwin Bederal Baao Camarines Sur
213 185797 Jayvee Fajardo Baao Camarines Sur
214 185798 Ulysses Dato Baao Camarines Sur
215 185799 Eduardo Quinto Esperanza Agusan del Sur
216 185800 Zacarias Awing Kiblawan Davao del Sur
217 185801 Jorge Paranal Balatan Camarines Sur
218 185802 Monico Firmalan Concepcion Romblon
219 185803 Ferdinand Llamas II Mauban Quezon
220 185804 Edgardo Astoreza Mauban Quezon
221 185805 Misael Pastrana Mauban Quezon
222 185806 Maria Liberty Beltran Mauban Quezon
223 185807 Danilo Ong Baler Aurora
224 185808 Loan Tumbaga Magbukel Ilocos Sur
225 185809 Epetacio Beltran Jr. Los Baños LAguna
226 185810 Nilo Bersabal Anda Bohol
227 185811 Jocelyn Tan Amplayo Anda Bohol
228 185812 VM Valeriano Vito Jr. Majayjay Laguna
229 185813 Mario Mercolisa Jr. Majayjay Laguna
230 185814 Cesar Aquino Mangatarem Pangasinan
231 185815 Michael Mon Punzal Mangatarem Pangasinan
232 185816 Teofesto Molina Tayum Abra
233 185817 Conrado Gandeza Tayum Abra
234 185818 Arturo Cariño Tayum Abra
235 185819 Bienvenido Millare Tayum Abra
236 185820 Wilfredo Taeza Tayum Abra
237 185821 Napoleon Calicdan III Mangatarem Pangasinan
238 185824 Restituto Oandasan Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
239 185825 Fidel Rapanut Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
240 185826 Francisco Baño RTR Agusan del Norte
241 185827 Nestor Abrematea Tabontabon Leyte
242 185828 Pastor Tinaya Tabontabon Leyte
243 185829 Melissa Cinco Tabontabon Leyte
244 185830 Judy Sosing Tabontabon Leyte
245 185831 Rebecca Balinggao Kapalong Davao del Norte
246 185832 Jaypee David Ligao City Albay
247 185833 Noel Escobillo Tupi South Cotabato
248 185834 Armando Kasan Tupi South Cotabato
249 185835 Efren Buca Tupi South Cotabato
250 185836 Liberato Ruyeras Sr. Dinagat Dinagat Islands
251 185837 Ferdinand Dalar Dinagat Dinagat Islands
252 185838 Reyneria Borja Dinagat Dinagat Islands
253 185839 Jurry Mahinay Tagapul-an Samar
254 185840 Jovito Dela Cruz Tagapul-an Samar
255 185841 Renato Langomez Laak Compostela Valley
256 185842 Remelita Roculas San Benito Surigao del Norte
257 185843 Helen Toldo San Benito Surigao del Norte
258 185844 Renato Virtudazo Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
259 185845 Isidoro Cailles Pakil Laguna
260 185846 Narciso Catarino Pakil Laguna
261 185847 Geraldine Dizon Pakil Laguna
262 185848 Melody Cabañero Pakil Laguna
263 185849 Ronald James Hidalgo Pakil Laguna
264 185850 Antonio Ordoño Maco Compostela Valley
265 185851 Bemboy Fonte Banton Romblon
266 185852 Loijorge Fegalan Banton Romblon
267 185853 Nenita Emano Prieto Diaz Sorsogon
268 185854 Pedro Bucal Magdalena Laguna
269 185855 Gloria Antolin Diffun Quirino
270 185856 Imelda Barroga Nagbukel Ilocos Sur
271 185857 John Louis Deligero Anda Bohol
272 185858 Elias Castromero Bansud Oriental Mindoro
273 185859 Lito Bahian Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
274 185860 Nestor Padero Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
275 185861 Avelino Tejero Tayum Abra
276 185862 Bienvenido Dion Jr. Tayum Abra
277 185863 Constantino Fernandez Tayum Abra
278 185864 Eduardo Tejero Tayum Abra
279 185865 Cherylin Flores Tayum Abra
280 185866 Vilma Garcia Villareal Samar
281 185867 Nicanor Llarenas blank blank
282 185868 Isidro Tubod Carmen Davao del Norte
283 185869 Jannet Maboloc Panabo Davao del Norte
284 185870 Tomas Zarate Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
285 185871 Johnerie Cabañez Bacuag Surigao del Norte
286 185872 Anastacio Vasquez Jr. Dumaran Palawan
287 185873 Amelita Morillo Almeria Biliran
288 185874 Porferio Tuna Kapalong Davao del Norte
289 185875 Rodrigo Re Ponte San Jose Dinagat Islands
290 185876 Efipanio Sepe Sr. San Jose Dinagat Islands
291 185877 Cristino Medallo Sr. San Jose Dinagat Islands
292 185878 Mario Bagunas San Jose Dinagat Islands
293 185879 Rafael Labigan San Jose Dinagat Islands
294 185880 Jessie Ecleo San Jose Dinagat Islands
295 185881 Ricardo Olaco Jr San Jose Dinagat Islands
296 185882 Lelane Mahinay Tagapul-an Samar
297 185883 Romero Ajoc Socorro Surigao del Norte
298 185884 William Sebio Laak Compostela Valley
299 185885 Victorio Dolojan Laak Compostela Valley
300 185886 Eddi Felix Alteza Bombon Camarines Sur
301 185887 Joseph Montel Pakil Laguna
302 185888 Vlacheslav Laarniv Martinez Pakil Laguna
303 185889 Eugenio Pacheco Pakil Laguna
304 185890 Rose Marie Doromal Dumangas Iloilo
305 185891 Maria Cecilia Neri Maco Compostela Valley
306 185892 Rebecca Apil Tuba Benguet
307 185895 Bayani Agapito Narra Palawan
308 185896 Arturo Davao Kapulong Davao del Norte
309 185897 Bartolome Monte Larena Siquijor
310 185898 Frederick Sabanal Macapas Matalam Cotabato
311 185899 Luzviminda Apetin Sto. Niño Samar
312 185900 Vilma Basnig Sto. Niño Samar
313 185901 Renato Matawaran Dinalupihan Bataan
314 185902 Martin Tongol Jr. Dinalupihan Bataan
315 185903 Armando Buniag Dinalupihan Bataan
316 185904 Danilo Dela Cruz Dinalupihan Bataan
317 185905 Carmen Sandoval Dinalupihan Bataan
318 185906 Elizalde Torno Dinalupihan Bataan
319 185907 Arnold Soriano Dinalupihan Bataan
320 185908 Manuel Inza-Cruz Dinalupihan Bataan
321 185909 Basilio Layug Dinalupihan Bataan
322 185910 Joel Abraham Dinalupihan Bataan
323 185911 Alberto Matawaran Dinalupihan Bataan
324 185912 Sarip Saripada Maomin Tamparan Lanao del Sur
325 185913 Nemesio Magno III Cateel Davao Oriental
326 185914 Conrada Espirituoso Cateel Davao Oriental
327 185915 Leonides Echon Candelaria Zambales
328 185916 Romeo Fallorina Candelaria Zambales
329 185917 Agnes Fallorina Candelaria Zambales
330 185918 Roberto Billedo Dinigan/Pidigan Abra
331 185919 Loreto Pacleba Dinigan/Pidigan Abra
332 185920 Celestino Frades Bulusan Sorsogon
333 185921 Eufracito Alvizo Marihatag Surigao del Sur
334 185922 Ryan Palomillo Guinobatan Albay
335 185923 Roberto Reboroso Bantay Ilocos Sur
336 185924 William Pacpaco Bantay Ilocos Sur
337 185925 Ramon Vistavilla San Dionisio Iloilo
338 185926 Roger Neil Lopez San Dionisio Iloilo
339 185927 Monico Oriente Santol La Union
340 185928 Carmelita Agtarap Santol La Union
341 185929 Antonina Ominga Santol La Union
342 185930 Ramil Sansano Santol La Union
343 185931 Olympio Millares Santol La Union
344 185932 Elpidio Millares Santol La Union
345 185933 Eduardo Valdez Santol La Union
346 185934 Arturo Sansano Santol La Union
347 185935 Tirso Ledda Santol La Union
348 185936 Paterno Oriña Santol La Union
349 185937 Erlinda Arellano Santol La Union
350 185939 Jessica Eisma Flores Lamitan Basilan
351 185940 Ariel Seno Sr. Maragusan Compostela Valley
352 185941 Felipe Rabanoz Montevista Compostela Valley
353 185942 Cepriano Sarona Kiblawan Davao del Sur
354 185943 Marlon Erabat Kiblawan Davao del Sur
355 185944 Simon Salutan Kiblawan Davao del Sur
356 185945 Allan Falle Banisilan Cotabato
357 185946 Lourdes Idanan Caramoran Catanduanes
358 185947 Myrna Idanan Caramoran Catanduanes
359 185948 Victorio Rafanan Jr. Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
360 185949 Gretchen Villanueva Bangar La Union
361 185950 Irene Taguiam Bangar La Union
362 185951 Erna Bayoca Prieto Diaz Sorsogon
363 185952 Edgar Jimenez Libertad Antique
364 185953 Laurito Ibañez Magdalena Laguna
365 185954 Ricardo Bagnes Los Baños Laguna
366 185955 Juvy Solida RTR Agusan del Norte
367 185956 Helen Cardeño Rosario Northern Samar
368 185957 Venancio Tomo Jr. Rosario Northern Samar
369 185958 Jolamar Go Bacarra Ilocos Norte
370 185959 John Velasco Bacarra Ilocos Norte
371 185960 Danilo Sacendoncillo Villareal Samar
372 185961 Ma. Nelleza Calvario Alabat Quezon
373 185962 Raul Declaro Alabat Quezon
374 185963 Ramon Pozo Alabat Quezon
375 185964 Ireneo Layosa Sr. Alabat Quezon
376 185965 Juanito Soriano Alabat Quezon
377 185966 Menchita Hervera Alabat Quezon
378 185967 Edenia Estrada Alabat Quezon
379 185968 Imelda Baclibon Alabat Quezon
380 185969 Reynaldo Boiser Bobon Northern Samar
381 185970 Pelagio Casiñas Jr. Bobon Northern Samar
382 185971 Anita Tiberio Bobon Northern Samar
383 185972 Danilo Bico Calabanga Camarines Sur
384 185973 William Jamasali Panglima Sugala Tawitawi
385 185974 Danilo Campil Calabanga Camarines Sur
386 185975 Eufemio Oliman Baras Catanduanes
387 185976 Juan Timuat Jr. Baras Catanduanes
388 185977 Rico Tating Baras Catanduanes
389 185978 Diolito Tanael Baras Catanduanes
390 185979 Ceasar Caloscos Catmon Cebu
391 185980 Nilo Branzuela Loon Bohol
392 185981 Vicente Colonia Catmon Cebu
393 185982 Lonielito Salaan Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
394 185983 Cecilio Alaba Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
395 185984 Crisanto Liza Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
396 185985 Nephtali Tan Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
397 185986 Maximo Cometa III Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
398 185987 Juliana Liza Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
399 185988 Rodrigo Cadigal Kabankalan Negros Occidental
400 185989 Marinell Apolonio Sto. Niño Samar
401 185990 Ronald Alcantara Culion Palawan
402 185991 Joey Lendez Sto. Niño Samar
403 185992 Almar Marfito Dumangas Iloilo
404 185994 Alberto Celeste Dumangas Iloilo
405 185995 Ronaldo Golez Dumangas Iloilo
406 185996 Rene Dela Peña Dumangas Iloilo
407 185997 Jasmin Ocampo Dumangas Iloilo
408 185998 Sim Zaida Bulante Simunul Tawitawi
409 185999 Charina Isahac Jolo Sulu
410 186000 Norman Sabaybay Polangui Albay
411 186001 Melanio Nuqui Sto. Tomas Pampanga
412 186002 Marvin Pineda Sto. Tomas Pampanga
413 186003 Macaria Cabe Diffun Quirino
414 186004 John Emmanuel Oliva Los Baños Laguna
415 186005 Leonardo Deloso Anda Bohol
416 186006 Nemesio Evangelista Bansud Oriental Mindoro
417 186007 Donato Manato Bansud Oriental Mindoro
418 186008 Francisco Saburao Jr. Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
419 186009 Donald Rey Ellarina Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
420 186010 Harley Paragas Mangatarem Pangasinan
421 186011 Efren Malupeng Cordon Isabela
422 186012 Blas Dumlao Cordon Isabela
423 186013 Nolan Tomas Figueroa Villareal Samar
424 186014 Bienvenido Reposo Villareal Samar
425 186015 Liliosa Brillantes Villareal Samar
426 186016 Nenita Lababo Villareal Samar
427 186017 Roselyn Buen Carmen Davao del Norte
428 186018 Jesus Atanoza Carmen Davao del Norte
429 186019 Gil Najael Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
430 186020 Giovanni Hisoler Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
431 186021 Fabito Abrogar Jr. Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
432 186022 Porferio Gepollo Bobon Northern Samar
433 186023 Lanto Mutia Maigo Lanao del Norte
434 186024 Cyrus Leonil Jimenez Maigo Lanao del Norte
435 186025 Majir Abdurajan Panglima Sugala Tawitawi
436 186026 Asuncion Rufon Libertad Antique
437 186027 Guillermo Blanco Compostela Compostela Valley
438 186028 Wenefredo Abanto Jr. Mercedes Camarines Norte
439 186029 Acmad Sumagayan Taraka Lanao del Sur
440 186030 Rasdy Lacs Panantaon Buadi Puso Buntong Lanao del Sur
441 186031 Busar Guinar Buadi Puso Buntong Lanao del Sur
442 186032 Alfredo Carmelo Bislig City Surigao del Sur
443 186033 Wilberto Dacera Socorro Surigao del Norte
444 186034 Roland Duran Laak Compostela Valley
445 186036 Harry Benitez Bombon Camarines Sur
446 186037 Corazon Abillon Bombon Camarines Sur
447 186038 Kim Michael Odchique Medina Misamis Oriental
448 186039 Emmanuel Felix Pupos Medina Misamis Oriental
449 186040 Rodolfo Cuares Liloan Southern Leyte
450 186041 Ruperto Culla Medina Misamis Oriental
451 186042 Lorimer Calingin Medina Misamis Oriental
452 186043 Paolo Magallanes Medina Misamis Oriental
453 186044 Adora Gabino Tuba Benguet
454 186045 Maria Carantes Tuba Benguet
455 186046 Tita Bugtong Tuba Benguet
456 186047 Roger Kitma Tuba Benguet
457 186048 Sherwyn Mark Morales Larena Siquijor
458 186049 Clyde Omictin Larena Siquijor
459 186050 Dindo Larot Larena Siquijor
460 186051 Ismael Musa Zamboanga City
461 186052 Conner Agustin Dilasag Aurora
462 186053 Pedro Rox Aguinaldo Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
463 186054 Antonio Marco Zornosa Jr. Majayjay Laguna
464 186055 Godofredo Estupigan Majayjay Laguna
465 186056 Rodenio Zayas Jasaan Misamis Oriental
466 186057 Manuel Trozo Jasaan Misamis Oriental
467 186058 Jonjon Reformado Mangatarem Pangasinan
468 186059 Donato Flores Mangatarem Pangasinan
469 186060 Cesar Cabornay Mangatarem Pangasinan
470 186062 Sulpicio Dedumo Santiago Agusan del Sur
471 186063 Florencio Taclay Jr. RTR Agusan del Sur
472 186064 Dionisco Bibar Tabontabon Leyte
473 186065 Noel Dagonas Tabontabon Leyte
474 186066 Josefina Escaño Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
475 186067 Alejandro Aves Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
476 186068 Artemio Docdoc Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
477 186069 Johnny Caday Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
478 186070 Ildefonso Callano Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
479 186071 Felipe Coral Jr. Burauen Leyte
480 186072 Oscar Amolong Maco Compostela Valley
481 186073 Miles Atuclan Montevista Compostela Valley
482 186074 Roberto Garcia Montevista Compostela Valley
483 186075 Cyrile Gabriel Real Quezon
484 186076 Nelia Rosales Tagapul-an Samar
485 186077 Nicanor Rojas Tagapul-an Samar
486 186078 Vicente Limpiado Sr. Tagapul-an Samar
487 186079 Numeriano Sulibaga Tagapul-an Samar
488 186080 Adonna Banaag-Osanastre Padre Garcia Batangas
489 186081 Ramil Generoso Padre Garcia Batangas
490 186082 Eleator Padua Padre Garcia Batangas
491 186083 Charlemagne Vargas Tubajon Dinagat Islands
492 186084 Jorvie Agbo Tubajon Dinagat Islands
493 186085 Marvin Lasco Tubajon Dinagat Islands
494 186086 Glenn Añover Tubajon Dinagat Islands
495 186087 Sandy Tan Tubajon Dinagat Islands
496 186088 Federico Elizaga Jr. Babatngon Leyte
497 186089 Limuel Mijares Sta. Maria Romblon
498 186090 Alfredo Recto Sr. Sta. Maria Romblon
499 186091 Limuel Manago Sta. Maria Romblon
500 186095 Soriano Mendoza Tublay Benguet
501 186096 Modesto Pangayan Jr. Tublay Benguet
502 186097 Cruso Daguida Jr. Tublay Benguet
503 186098 Pepito Darcio Tublay Benguet
504 186099 Alrico Comajig Malitbog Southern Leyte
505 186100 Ambrocio Manubay Jr. Malitbog Southern Leyte
506 186101 Marvin Molde Catmon Cebu
507 186102 Antonio Fumera Bulusan Sorsogon
508 186105 Johnny Mondol Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
509 186106 Mario Makiling Bangar La Union
510 186107 Alexis Camu Sr. Malinao Albay
511 186108 Edgar Perido Bangar La Union
512 186109 Edgardo Lucina Bangar La Union
513 186110 Michael Viray Bangar La Union
514 186111 Cristobal Macabitas Bangar La Union
515 186112 Emmanuel Mantilla Bangar La Union
516 186113 Maria Effie Sabandal Maasin Southern Leyte
517 186114 Margarita Bantug Maasin Southern Leyte
518 186115 Bethany Gabo Maasin Southern Leyte
519 186116 Antonio Cardoza Maasin Southern Leyte
520 186117 Pepito Generan Maasin Southern Leyte
521 186118 Geronimo Mercado Maasin Southern Leyte
522 186119 Westor Sy Maasin Southern Leyte
523 186120 Ignacio Espina Jr. Sto. Niño Samar
524 186121 Joel Bere Sto. Niño Samar
525 186122 Terencio Silagan Sr. Sto. Niño Samar
526 186123 Ruel Solana San Antonio Samar
527 186124 Arnulfo Milo Tuba Benguet
528 186125 Garey Behis Tuba Benguet
529 186126 Roderick Atmosfera Lagangilang Abra
530 186127 Renerio Recio Tagkawayan Quezon
531 186128 Nelson Buendia Tantangan South Cotabato
532 186129 Manuel Abrigo Alitagtag Batangas
533 186130 Erwin Dimaculangan Alitagtag Batangas
534 186131 Gaudencio Magundayao Alitagtag Batangas
535 186132 Bernardo Reyes Jr. Alitagtag Batangas
536 186133 Katrina Leyva Rodriguez Rizal
537 186134 Rommel Ayuson Rodriguez Rizal
538 186135 Vergil Robles Baras Rizal
539 186136 Ramon Magranua Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
540 186137 Teresita Bantugan Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
541 186138 Emelita Osorio Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
542 186139 German Acosta Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
543 186140 Tulay Caping Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
544 186141 Enrico Villas Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
545 186142 Dennes Faner Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
546 186143 Edwin Aceron Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
547 186144 Herminigildo Conde Malinao Albay
548 186145 Noel Tuazon Malinao Albay
549 186146 Jose Chavez Malinao Albay
550 186147 Ervin Fajut Malinao Albay
551 186148 Christian Ongcoptan Malinao Albay
552 186149 Abner Cargullo Malinao Albay
553 186150 Alfredo Basco Malinao Albay
554 186151 Ricky Montalbo Maasin Southern Leyte
555 186152 Reunaldo Hatayna Maasin Southern Leyte
556 186153 Felicisimo Tabarada Maasin Southern Leyte
557 186154 Ephraim Viejo Quirino Ilocos Sur
558 186155 Vicente Pangasian Jr. Baroy Lanao del Norte
559 186156 Fedelito Santiago Talavera Nueva Ecija
560 186157 Ryan Alvin Villanueva Talavera Nueva Ecija
561 186158 Edgardo Sebastian Talavera Nueva Ecija
562 186159 Andrei Bigcas Talavera Nueva Ecija
563 186160 Amador Allan Reyes Talavera Nueva Ecija
564 186161 Eduardo De Zamora Talavera Nueva Ecija
565 186162 Reynaldo Baldedara Talavera Nueva Ecija
566 186163 Librado Magcanta Sr. Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
567 186164 Gina Nuarin Camalig Albay
568 186165 Victorino Santander Talaingod Davao del Norte
569 186166 Michael Manos Talaingod Davao del Norte
570 186167 Alex Camacho Goa Camarines Sur
571 186168 Dalmacio Delfino Jr. Goa Camarines Sur
572 186170 Gil Villareal Goa Camarines Sur
573 186171 Armando Desamito Laur Nueva Ecija
574 186172 Alberto Gomez Laur Nueva Ecija
575 186173 Francisco Padilla Laur Nueva Ecija
576 186174 Hector Baydo Jr. Laur Nueva Ecija
577 186175 Jesusa Samano Laur Nueva Ecija
578 186176 Alvin Tolentino Laur Nueva Ecija
579 186177 Divina Dela Cruz Laur Nueva Ecija
580 186178 Joselito Esteban Laur Nueva Ecija
581 186179 Carolina Gorzon San Juan Leyte
582 186180 Edilberto Cinco San Juan Leyte
583 186181 Raymund Danwata Malita Davao Occidental
584 186182 Raul Albert Tabuk Kalinga
585 186183 Lester Tarnate Tabuk Kalinga
586 186184 Santiago Sumaling Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
587 186185 Reynaldo Alupias Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
588 186186 Charmaine Dulnuan Kasibu Nueva Vizcaya
589 186187 Michael Casacop San Pedro Laguna
590 186188 Olga Golingan Carles Iloilo
591 186189 Jose Miane Carles Iloilo
592 186190 Celia Dela Cruz New Washington Aklan
593 186192 Ramon Lancanan Basey Samar
594 186193 Remenildo Ongoy Del Carmen Surigao del Norte
595 186194 Ronald Taelan Surallah South Cotabato
596 186195 Claudio Tapleras Surallah South Cotabato
597 186196 Rosal Ross Surallah South Cotabato
598 186197 Jose Mari Pingoy Surallah South Cotabato
599 186198 Eduardo Magbanua Patnongon Antique
600 186199 France Arin Mosquera Patnongon Antique
601 186200 Juluat Pedro Jr. Patnongon Antique
602 186201 Jeoffrey Frinal Sto. Niño South Cotabato
603 186202 Geronimo Cordero Jr. Sto. Niño South Cotabato
604 186203 Sulficio Villalobos Sto. Niño South Cotabato
605 186204 Sancho Solas Sto. Niño South Cotabato
606 186205 Leonardo Palacio Sto. Niño South Cotabato
607 186206 Eduardo Biadoma Sto. Niño South Cotabato
608 186207 Lydia Firmalino Sto. Niño South Cotabato
609 186208 Ernesto Funa Jr. Sto. Niño South Cotabato
610 186209 John Allan Villarin Sto. Niño South Cotabato
611 186210 Wilfredo Dimson Sto. Niño South Cotabato
612 186211 Rolando Palabrica Guinobatan Albay
613 186212 Ricky Matza Guinobatan Albay
614 186213 Sofia Orpiada Guinobatan Albay
615 186214 Alan Quezon Kapalong Davao del Norte
616 186215 Rogelio Goña Burgos Surigao del Norte
617 186216 Kim Asis Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
618 186217 Fortunato Paway II Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
619 186218 Charles Salazar Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
620 186219 Ferdinand Ebarle Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
621 186220 Alla Cogollodo Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
622 186221 Charles Anggayong Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
623 186222 Orlando Sevilla Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
624 186223 Gilbert Honculada Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
625 186224 Edgardo Hinlo Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
626 186225 Nestor Bringas Piddig Ilocos Norte
627 186226 Jesus Lagasca Piddig Ilocos Norte
628 186227 Arnold Dagcuta Alegria Surigao del Norte
629 186228 Erlinda Silvosa Alegria Surigao del Norte
630 186229 Reynaldo Ranay Alegria Surigao del Norte
631 186230 Cheryl Woolery Alegria Surigao del Norte
632 186231 Ernesto Odjinar Sr. Alegria Surigao del Norte
633 186232 Josie Jalasan Alegria Surigao del Norte
634 186233 Nimfa Sagaral Alegria Surigao del Norte
635 186234 Ma. Theresa Paz Alegria Surigao del Norte
636 186235 Gerry Bacud Alegria Surigao del Norte
637 186236 Ma. Elena Bucong Alegria Surigao del Norte
638 186237 Rollyn Dandan Alegria Surigao del Norte
639 186238 Gilbert Panayaman Malapatan Sarangani
640 186239 Leo Jasper Candido Quinapondan Eastern Samar
641 186240 Maria Susan Biong Quinapondan Eastern Samar
642 186241 Mindo Palarion Malapatan Sarangani
643 186242 Jaime Lantingan Malapatan Sarangani
644 186243 Abdul Montasher Singcoy Malapatan Sarangani
645 186244 Abdulnasser Suib Malapatan Sarangani
646 186245 Tita Salazar Pilar Bohol
647 186246 Rogelio Buslon Pilar Bohol
648 186247 Eugenio Galleza Pilar Bohol
649 186248 Eugenio Datahan II Pilar Bohol
650 186249 Nicanor Mante Jr. Pilar Bohol
651 186250 Misael Hilot
652 186251 Antonio De Gala Candelaria Quezon
653 186252 Clarita Juanatas Divilacan Isabela
654 186257 Oscar Factor San Lorenzo Ruiz Camarines Sur
655 186268 Freddie Balazon Maitum Sarangani
656 186269 Caleasa Katug Maitum Sarangani
657 186274 Eddie Tangcala T'boli South Cotabato
658 186275 Samuel Haus T'boli South Cotabato
659 186276 Merlyn Ganchoon T'boli South Cotabato
660 186277 Swain De Groot T'boli South Cotabato
661 186278 Jimmy Pericon T'boli South Cotabato
662 186279 Ely James Piang T'boli South Cotabato
663 186280 Octavio Placido Kibungan Benguet
664 186281 Edwin Nitron Kibungan Benguet
665 186282 Lovio Nabe Kibungan Benguet
666 186283 Marcos Olayo Kibungan Benguet
667 186284 Cesar Molitas Kibungan Benguet
668 186285 Fernandez Bolangen Kibungan Benguet
669 186286 Danilo Espedilla Lope de Vega Northern Samar
670 186287 Romulo Diñozo Baras Rizal
671 186288 Roberto Cabandog Baras Rizal
672 186289 Renato Llagas Baras Rizal
673 186290 Carlo Llagas Baras Rizal
674 186291 Virgilio Malugao San Vicente Northern Samar
675 186292 Pio Del Corro San Vicente Northern Samar
676 186293 Jornido Gabona San Vicente Northern Samar
677 186294 Felipe Del Corro San Vicente Northern Samar
678 186295 Crispin Masdo San Vicente Northern Samar
679 186296 Jay Ibañez San Vicente Northern Samar
680 186297 Galicano Alig San Vicente Northern Samar
681 186298 Homer Trinidad San Vicente Northern Samar
682 186299 Kareen Gañoso San Vicente Northern Samar
683 186300 Renier Mahusay San Vicente Northern Samar
684 186301 Francis Lee La Trinidad Benguet
685 186302 Wilfredo Anglo Jr. Noveleta Cavite
686 186303 Julie Mantequilla Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
687 186304 Ellis Baysa Aurora Isabela
688 186305 Hardy Urma Aurora Isabela
689 186306 Leomar Casiano Aurora Isabela
690 186307 Jessie Samson Aurora Isabela
691 186308 Marcelino Alamani Aurora Isabela
692 186309 Jose Montani Tungawan Zamboanga Sibugay
693 186310 Marvin Luna Tungawan Zamboanga Sibugay
694 186311 Ivan Balano Tungawan Zamboanga Sibugay
695 186312 Ignacio Bobis Malilipot Albay
696 186313 Johanes Ampig Malilipot Albay
697 186314 Dennis Brendial Socorro Oriental Mindoro
698 186315 Elmer Anyayahan Socorro Oriental Mindoro
699 186316 Nolasco Salazar Inabanga Bohol
700 186317 Nena Melecio Inabanga Bohol
701 186318 Vevencia Secuya Nabunturan Compostela Valley
702 186319 Justino Vargas New Bataan Compostela Valley
703 186320 Ex Ocapan San Miguel Zamboanga del Sur
704 186321 Dioscoro Barri San Miguel Zamboanga del Sur
705 186322 Jhonny Ariel Oraiz blank blank
706 186323 Dennis Dela Peña San Miguel Zamboanga del Sur
707 186324 Hector Robles Baras Rizal
708 186325 Ma. Silveria Matti Pontevedra Negros Occidental
709 186326 Wilmer Elago Baras Rizal
710 186327 Jimmy Gavan Pontevedra Negros Occidental
711 186328 Franco Galvez Pangil Laguna
712 186329 Rolando Velasquez Pangil Laguna
713 186330 Alfredo Pajarillo Pangil Laguna
714 186331 Oscar Rafanan Pangil Laguna
715 186332 Gildo Aguilar Pangil Laguna
716 186333 Lamberto Aritao Pangil Laguna
717 186334 Aldrid Dagondon San Agustin Surigao del Sur
718 186335 Julius Corvera San Agustin Surigao del Sur
719 186336 Jeffrich Canda San Agustin Surigao del Sur
720 186337 Honorato Limbog Magallanes Cavite
721 186338 Mariano Custodio Magallanes Cavite
722 186339 Eugenio Sernat Magallanes Cavite
723 186340 Petronilo Punongbayan Magallanes Cavite
724 186341 Alfonso Ferraris Jr. Barotac Viejo Iloilo
725 186342 Dale Dumagnaong Lazi Siquijor
726 186343 Joel Espinosa Catigbian Bohol
727 186344 Esteban Angilan Jr. Catigbian Bohol
728 186345 Veronica Salvacion Buenavista Marinduque
729 186346 Rachel Banaag Espanola Palawan
730 186347 Nestor Ragay Jr. San Fernando Camarines Sur
731 186348 Rosemarie Vale San Fernando Camarines Sur
732 186349 Zosimo Andos San Juan Siquijor
733 186350 Angelo Colong San Juan Siquijor
734 186351 Bernardo Abengoza Jr. Brooke's Point Palawan
735 186352 Felix Avillo Lucena City
736 186353 Honesto Bermudo Jr. Canaman Camarines Sur
737 186354 Roldan Sabayo San Isidro Northern Samar
738 186355 Generoso Salor San Isidro Northern Samar
739 186356 Romeo Arsolon San Isidro Northern Samar
740 186357 Joel Sampayan San Isidro Northern Samar
741 186358 Dante Avila San Isidro Northern Samar
742 186359 Ferdinand Avila San Isidro Northern Samar
743 186360 Remigius Doctor Mayled Maitum Sarangani
744 186361 Gendy Thomas Strong Maitum Sarangani
745 186362 Arnold Abequibel Maitum Sarangani
746 186363 Jess Bascuña Maitum Sarangani
747 186364 Melanio Olano Jr. San Isidro Northern Samar
748 186365 Wilson Tomacas San Isidro Northern Samar
749 186366 Leila Beltran San Isidro Northern Samar
750 186367 Venie Vede Veche Ozarraga Linamon Lanao del Norte
751 186368 Loreto Gentapa Linamon Lanao del Norte
752 186369 Estrella Ladica Linamon Lanao del Norte
753 186370 Dominga Macapil Linamon Lanao del Norte
754 186371 Eva Geollegue Banaybanay Davao Oriental
755 186372 Flores Alingalan Banaybanay Davao Oriental
756 186373 Pretcel Ladra Banaybanay Davao Oriental
757 186374 Jokarnain Tambuang Banaybanay Davao Oriental
758 186375 Manuel Gola Amulung Cagayan
759 186376 Nicanor De Leon II Amulung Cagayan
760 186377 Johny Magulud Amulung Cagayan
761 186378 Clarorecto Barcellano Amulung Cagayan
762 186379 George Lim Amulung Cagayan
763 186380 Anastacio Morgado Amulung Cagayan
764 186381 Fernando De Leon Amulung Cagayan
765 186382 Cipriano Ellorimo Pilar Bohol
766 186383 Edito Salvaloza Pilar Surigao del Norte
767 186384 Jonas Paul Gonzales Pilar Surigao del Norte
768 186385 Jose Rosias Enhaynes Pilar Surigao del Norte
769 186386 Expedito Borja Pilar Surigao del Norte
770 186387 Loreto Resurrecion Pilar Surigao del Norte
771 186388 Teofredo Porpayas Pilar Surigao del Norte
772 186389 Bcresenciana Brina Pilar Surigao del Norte
773 186390 Thessa Faye Evalaroza Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
774 186391 Romeo Carriaga Tangub Misamis Occidental
775 186392 Rolito David San Vicente Northern Samar
776 186393 Radsac Bago Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
777 186394 Tessie Pascua Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
778 186395 Jessie Abenes Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
779 186396 Bahnarin Ambag Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
780 186397 Mohiden Balimbingan Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
781 186398 Jennifer Araña Casiguran Aurora
782 186399 Manuel Chavez Jr. Casiguran Aurora
783 186400 Michellee Barrete San Juan Siquijor
784 186401 Oscar Boling Alaminos Pangasinan
785 186402 Celedonio Roxas Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
786 186403 Olivia Laceo Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
787 186404 Riel Pole Kakilgan Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
788 186405 Grace Abao Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
789 186406 Rodrigo Nisperos Jr. Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
790 186407 Dominador Tibog Asuncion Davao del Norte
791 186408 Alvin Almeda Sr. Asuncion Davao del Norte
792 186409 Osmenio Serono Asuncion Davao del Norte
793 186410 Generoso Campomanes Asuncion Davao del Norte
794 186411 Eduardo Binasbas Asuncion Davao del Norte
795 186412 Agrifina Pandac Asuncion Davao del Norte
796 186413 Esteline Pintor Asuncion Davao del Norte
797 186414 Juniemay Miranda Asuncion Davao del Norte
798 186415 Efren Aurelio Jr. Asuncion Davao del Norte
799 186416 Ariel Matalance Asuncion Davao del Norte
800 186417 Reynante Ayucan Asuncion Davao del Norte
801 186418 Reynaldo Selades Tago Surigao del Sur
802 186419 Joel Camello Asuncion Davao del Norte
803 186420 Sebastian Paralejas Maitum Sarangani
804 186421 Bonifacio Acobera Jr. Bombon Camarines Sur
805 186422 Raul Porteria Bombon Camarines Sur
806 186423 Tito Garcillanosa Bombon Camarines Sur
807 186424 Francisco Avila San Agustin Surigao del Sur
808 186425 Nicolas Alicante San Agustin Surigao del Sur
809 186426 Felismeno Simplicio San Agustin Surigao del Sur
810 186427 Mamerta Milo San Agustin Surigao del Sur
811 186428 Francisco Corvera San Agustin Surigao del Sur
812 186429 Aizel Villorente Libacao Aklan
813 186430 Robert Navarrete Libacao Aklan
814 186431 Wenefreda Solina Libacao Aklan
815 186432 Edgardo Mangalino Guimba Nueva Ecija
816 186433 Lino Padre Jr. Guimba Nueva Ecija
817 186434 Heracleo Respicio Reina Mercedes Isabela
818 186436 Gwynn Lazaro Singcoy Malapatan Sarangani
819 186437 Alexander Ramos Mawab Compostela Valley
820 186438 Ramil Apolinario Mercedes Camarines Norte
821 186439 Allen Mago Mercedes Camarines Norte
822 186440 Wilfredo Jazarino Jr. Mercedes Camarines Norte
823 186441 Benito Palmero Jr. Mercedes Camarines Norte
824 186442 Jesus King Mercedes Camarines Norte
825 186443 Charlie Villamarzo Mercedes Camarines Norte
826 186444 Geraldo Dalupang San Marcelino Zambales
827 186445 Lorna Ilao San Marcelino Zambales
828 186446 Alex Mauricio San Marcelino Zambales
829 186447 Apolinario Abelon San Marcelino Zambales
830 186448 Gilbert Uy Jiabong Samar
831 186449 Cesar Yap Jr. Lala Lanao del Norte
832 186450 Ben Bryan Bontilao Lala Lanao del Norte
833 186451 Lino Galea San Lorenzo Guimaras
834 186452 Eduardo Gonzaga Belison Antique
835 186453 Estacio Canuto Kapangan Benguet
836 186454 Rudy Teofilo Kapangan Benguet
837 186455 Daniel Basigan Jr. Kapangan Benguet
838 186456 Warton Comila Kapangan Benguet
839 186457 Ben Conde Kapangan Benguet
840 186458 Harris Dizon Kapangan Benguet
841 186459 Henry Golingan Carles Iloilo
842 186460 Vicente Barbosa Carles Iloilo
843 186461 Gere Sarrosa Carles Iloilo
844 186462 Merle Tupas Carles Iloilo
845 186463 Lina Gregorio Carles Iloilo
846 186464 Marlon Lopez Carles Iloilo
847 186465 Myrna Nangit Agutaya Palawan
848 186466 Bienvenido Ermac Consolacion Cebu
849 186467 Ariel Neceforo Lungay Catigbian Bohol
850 186468 Edwin Prieto Catigbian Bohol
851 186469 Nerio Osano S. Española Palawan
852 186470 Ibnuhar Abdulpatta S. Española Palawan
853 186471 Jonathan Ong S. Española Palawan
854 186472 Margano Acoy S. Española Palawan
855 186473 Arnold Lamera Pontevedra Negros Occidental
856 186474 Larry Cuson Pontevedra Negros Occidental
857 186475 Vergilio Abundiente San Isidro Davao Oriental
858 186476 Jacinto Café San Isidro Davao Oriental
859 186477 Edwin Talon San Isidro Davao Oriental
860 186478 Nestor Espinedo San Isidro Surigao del Norte
861 186480 Yolin Trembevilla Burgos Surigao del Norte
862 186481 Rodelito Ranoco San Francisco Agusan del Sur
863 186482 Arth Ryan Palabrica San Francisco Agusan del Sur
864 186483 Romel Ellorimo San Francisco Agusan del Sur
865 186484 Al Rodin Behagan Mainit Surigao del Norte
866 186485 Roxie Salino Mainit Surigao del Norte
867 186486 Agusani Ananoria San Francisco Agusan del Sur
868 186487 Erlinda Mantilla Mainit Surigao del Norte
869 186488 Edgar Canangca-an Mainit Surigao del Norte
870 186489 Felipe Garrido Mainit Surigao del Norte
871 186490 Alfredo Lamoste Jr. Concepcion Misamis Occidental
872 186491 Isagani Morales Baganga Davao Oriental
873 186492 Cayetano Recabo Mainit Surigao del Norte
874 186493 Modesto Layupan Baganga Davao Oriental
875 186494 Ruben Magdalena Binangonan Rizal
876 186495 Rodel Cerrero Binangonan Rizal
877 186496 Rodrigo Sismar Sr. Maragusan Compostela Valley
878 186497 Petronio Garcia Palayan City Nueva Ecija
879 186498 Moises Carmona Jr. Palayan City Nueva Ecija
880 186499 Julius Bautista Palayan City Nueva Ecija
881 186500 Ernesto Lutap Palayan City Nueva Ecija
882 186501 Soledad Roy Llanera Nueva Ecija
883 186502 Hermogenes Tadiawan Jr. Llanera Nueva Ecija
884 186503 Cleofe Felix Llanera Nueva Ecija
885 186504 Rodelio Ruben Llanera Nueva Ecija
886 186505 Cielito Bugayong Llanera Nueva Ecija
887 186506 Daisy Arocena Llanera Nueva Ecija
888 186507 Maribel Taguiam Llanera Nueva Ecija
889 186508 Felicidad Matias Llanera Nueva Ecija
890 186509 Ma. Luz Damaso Llanera Nueva Ecija
891 186510 Ferdinand Quibrantos Llanera Nueva Ecija
892 186511 Nilo Pates El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
893 186512 Karen Macapayag El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
894 186513 John Marc Noble El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
895 186514 Edgar Lignes El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
896 186515 Erwin Magriña El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
897 186516 Leopacita Macarandan El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
898 186517 Asuncion Yamaro El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
899 186518 Eduardo Ayunting El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
900 186519 Roland Ang El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
901 186520 Felipe Clarin El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
902 186521 Felipe Lim Jr. El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
903 186522 Edmund Matas Padada Davao del Sur
904 186523 Joel Morales Cesar Padada Davao del Sur
905 186524 Guillermo Manares Jr. Tangalan Aklan
906 186525 Efren Tampos Tangalan Aklan
907 186526 Stanley Aguirre Tangalan Aklan
908 186527 Julio Rabe Tangalan Aklan
909 186528 Alexander Tefora Tangalan Aklan
910 186529 Glenn Tigson Tangalan Aklan
911 186530 Jay Tejada Tangalan Aklan
912 186531 Carlito de Castro Bansud Oriental Mindoro
913 186532 Rico Tolentino Bansud Oriental Mindoro
914 186533 Exequiel Bonuan Lian Batangas
915 186534 Carlito Caisip Lian Batangas
916 186535 Antonio Marvin Tan Moises Padilla Negros Occidental
917 186536 Augusto Torres La Paz Tarlac
918 186537 Ernesto Manuel La Paz Tarlac
919 186538 Paulino Sangil La Paz Tarlac
920 186539 Lorna Manalo La Paz Tarlac
921 186540 Teresita Jayne La Paz Tarlac
922 186541 Restituto Ignacio La Paz Tarlac
923 186542 Elena Garillo Rizal Occidental Mindoro
924 186543 Rosario Laredo Rizal Occidental Mindoro
925 186544 Erson Pablo Rizal Occidental Mindoro
926 186545 Edgardo Tamboong Rizal Occidental Mindoro
927 186546 Ronar Hitones Rizal Occidental Mindoro
928 186547 Sherwin Ibanez Rizal Occidental Mindoro
929 186548 Marcelino dela Cruz Rizal Occidental Mindoro
930 186549 Julieto Pechon Rizal Occidental Mindoro
931 186550 Jimmy Jaurigue Rizal Occidental Mindoro
932 186551 Nerissa Hernandez San Antonio Quezon
933 186552 Crisante Allan Sales San Antonio Quezon
934 186553 Jay Vesliño San Antonio Quezon
935 186554 Carmelo Cuevas San Antonio Quezon
936 186555 Edna Perez San Antonio Quezon
937 186556 Jefferson Pillerba San Antonio Quezon
938 186557 Edita Pentinio San Antonio Quezon
939 186558 Alvin Hiwatig San Antonio Quezon
940 186559 Ronie Burgos San Antonio Quezon
941 186560 Diogenes Buagas Corella Bohol
942 186561 Fe Lao Bansalan Davao del Sur
943 186562 Liza Abril Bansalan Davao del Sur
944 186563 Ralph Winston Orosco Madrid Surigao del Sur
945 186564 Lolita Mata Madrid Surigao del Sur
946 186565 Domingo Cortes Madrid Surigao del Sur
947 186566 Khair Nusalan Ungkaya Pukan Basilan
948 186567 Johnny Sabdain Ungkaya Pukan Basilan
949 186568 Ahmad Asaddu Ungkaya Pukan Basilan
950 186569 Jerry Maninggil Ungkaya Pukan Basilan
951 186570 Ronulfo Ganas Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
952 186571 Roger Abaday Cagayan de Oro
953 186572 Jason Padilla Passi Iloilo
954 186573 Cenonito Pama Passi Iloilo
955 186574 Baltazar Pamizales Passi Iloilo
956 186575 Jose Elcid Ladica Sr. Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
957 186576 Ariel Gamil Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
958 186577 Gerardo Garnado Roxas Palawan
959 186578 Enrico Ong Roxas Palawan
960 186579 Rochie Larrosa Roxas Palawan
961 186580 Raquel Vicera Roxas Palawan
962 186581 Sisinando Balberan Brooke's Point Palawan
963 186582 Prince Basilio Benedito Brooke's Point Palawan
964 186583 Rogelio Badua Brooke's Point Palawan
965 186584 Victoriano Colili Brooke's Point Palawan
966 186585 Gerardo Almadrones Jomalig Quezon
967 186586 Mylen Umblas Abulug Cagayan
968 186587 Leticia Tabor Abulug Cagayan
969 186588 Relia Bayani Abulug Cagayan
970 186589 Albert Collado Ballesteros Cagayan
971 186590 Francisco Umblas Ballesteros Cagayan
972 186591 Janette Lacuanan Ballesteros Cagayan
973 186592 Antonio Dalauon Milagros Masbate
974 186593 Virginia Arbolado Tanay Rizal
975 186594 Elena Villanueva Tanay Rizal
976 186595 Noli Rebato San Jose de Buan Samar
977 186596 Reynaldo Dacallos Daram Samar
978 186597 Melinda Carcellar Daram Samar
979 186598 Voltaire Astorga Daram Samar
980 186599 Janito Rabelo Sr. Upi Maguindanao
981 186600 Marlafe Ocampo Rizal Palawan
982 186601 Alex Pompong Datu Paglas Maguindanao
983 186602 Medtalicop Nando Datu Paglas Maguindanao
984 186603 Pundo Datang Datu Paglas Maguindanao
985 186604 Paisal Insiang Datu Paglas Maguindanao
986 186605 Yolanda Dollison Pio Corpus Masbate
987 186606 Anastacio Muñoz Pio Corpus Masbate
988 186607 Karen Meclat RTR Agusan del Norte
989 186608 Richel Penera San Isidro Surigao del Norte
990 186609 Adoracion Arieta Guinayangan Quezon
991 186610 Reynan Nicolas Guinayangan Quezon
992 186611 Christopher Juarez Guinayangan Quezon
993 186612 Prudencio de Luna Guinayangan Quezon
994 186613 Francisco Cruzat Guinayangan Quezon
995 186614 Manolo Maranan Guinayangan Quezon
996 186615 Sherman Caferia Morong Rizal
997 186616 Cesar Javier Jr. Morong Rizal
998 186617 Anacleto San Juan Morong Rizal
999 186618 Dennis Sta. Catalina Morong Rizal
1000 186619 Randall Harold Pascual Morong Rizal
1001 186620 Ricardo Halina Morong Rizal
1002 186621 Pinky Bayabao Quezon Palawan
1003 186622 Elias Rayoso Quezon Palawan
1004 186623 Virgilio Lopez Cabarroguis Quirino
1005 186624 Rodolfo Sambol Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1006 186625 Rico Baliling Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1007 186626 Danilo Tan Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1008 186627 Joel Limsa Narra Palawan
1009 186628 Junard Labadan Mahinog Camiguin
1010 186629 Janie Bert Gumba Olutanga Zamboanga Sibugay
1011 186630 Danilo Requillo Montevista Compostela Valley
1012 186631 Herminio Opao Montevista Compostela Valley
1013 186632 Shalako Uba Magsaysay Misamis Oriental
1014 186633 Susan Mayo Upi Maguindanao
1015 186634 Raul Gardose Upi Maguindanao
1016 186635 Datu Michael Sinsuat I Upi Maguindanao
1017 186636 Nurodin Musa Upi Maguindanao
1018 186637 Ariel Layson Upi Maguindanao
1019 186638 Kalima Gunsi Upi Maguindanao
1020 186639 Wilfredo Ibanez Upi Maguindanao
1021 186640 Nelson Cabuñas New Bataan Compostela Valley
1022 186641 Johnny Brua Jr. New Bataan Compostela Valley
1023 186642 Dexter Senido Victorias City Negros Occidental
1024 186643 Godiven de Dios Victorias City Negros Occidental
1025 186644 Jesus Gabunan New Bataan Compostela Valley
1026 186645 Luzviminda Acosta San Vicente Palawan
1027 186646 Ronald Cabiles San Narciso Zambales
1028 186647 Bienvenido Paz Jr. San Narciso Zambales
1029 186648 Menandro Maybituin San Narciso Zambales
1030 186649 Ferdinand Abinsay San Narciso Zambales
1031 186650 Ador Torres San Narciso Zambales
1032 186651 Arturo Gloria II Tapaz Capiz
1033 186652 Sonny Gabucayan Tapaz Capiz
1034 186653 Ruskin Falsis Tapaz Capiz
1035 186654 Jeannette Gimeno Tapaz Capiz
1036 186655 Meriam Llano Dumanjug Cebu
1037 186656 Ricardo Boquecosa Dumanjug Cebu
1038 186657 Eliezer Amadora Dumanjug Cebu
1039 186658 Ricardo Condes Dumanjug Cebu
1040 186659 Antonio Garcia Dumanjug Cebu
1041 186660 Don Basilio Chan Adriatico Lavezares Northern Samar
1042 186661 Marejane Mendezabal Sta. Maria Romblon
1043 186662 John Alvin Avila Lucban Quezon
1044 186663 Cornelio Rañeses Lucban Quezon
1045 186664 Federico Belen Lucban Quezon
1046 186665 Naselito Bernales Panay Capiz
1047 186667 Ireneo Landasan Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1048 186668 Gabriel Eric Estela Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1049 186669 Eduardo Llorente Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1050 186670 Dario Romano Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1051 186671 Mario Batosalem Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1052 186672 Datu Doming Tumaytay Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1053 186673 Bienvenida Dimaya Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1054 186674 Ramon Jarabe III Gloria Oriental Mindoro
1055 186675 Manuel Maddela Jr. Pura Tarlac
1056 186676 Marlon Teruñez Tigbauan Iloilo
1057 186677 Teodora Robino Pura Tarlac
1058 186678 Ernesto Luzon Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
1059 186679 Mark Lester Senit Alabel Sarangani
1060 186680 Irish Louie Beñola Alabel Sarangani
1061 186681 Leah Natural Kalayaan Palawan
1062 186682 Romeo Gue Salay Misamis Oriental
1063 186683 Mario Babaran Salay Misamis Oriental
1064 186684 Exequiel Francisco Teresa Rizal
1065 186685 Fortunato Francisco Teresa Rizal
1066 186686 Billonifacio Abrenilla Salvador Lanao del Norte
1067 186687 Diosdado Panal Salvador Lanao del Norte
1068 186688 Gloria Pagayon Salvador Lanao del Norte
1069 186689 Abdul Cabugatan Salvador Lanao del Norte
1070 186690 Badelles Mangontawak Salvador Lanao del Norte
1071 186691 Samanodin Dimalawang Salvador Lanao del Norte
1072 186692 Mateo Cortes Salvador Lanao del Norte
1073 186693 Jessie Requiño San Narciso Zambales
1074 186694 Dan Alvarado San Narciso Zambales
1075 186695 Lendyl Ligsay San Narciso Zambales
1076 186696 Eugene Fabileña San Narciso Zambales
1077 186697 Elizabeth Rayman San Narciso Zambales
1078 186698 Maricel Sudduth San Narciso Zambales
1079 186699 Ana May Baluyut Rizal Palawan
1080 186700 Janet Goh Nabua Narra Palawan
1081 186701 Blesildo Sumera Urdaneta Pangasinan
1082 186702 Leonardo Ulanggi Ambaguio Nueva Vizcaya
1083 186703 Joseph Baldino Ambaguio Nueva Vizcaya
1084 186704 Leon Lino Ambaguio Nueva Vizcaya
1085 186705 Carlito Rioveros Bataraza Palawan
1086 186706 Bernardino Brillantes Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
1087 186707 Edwin Ong Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
1088 186710 John Mark Cayao Indang Cavite
1089 186711 Virgilio Podil Indang Cavite
1090 186712 Virgilio Fidel Indang Cavite
1091 186713 Ruperto Baes Indang Cavite
1092 186714 Rey Zafra Indang Cavite
1093 186715 Robinson Bernarte Indang Cavite
1094 186716 Godofredo Zumaraga Agutaya Palawan
1095 186717 Ronnie Laab Agutaya Palawan
1096 186718 Henry Liao Linapacan Palawan
1097 186719 Leo Arthur Abrea Magsaysay Palawan
1098 186720 Vicente Cerdan Balabac Palawan
1099 186721 David Mostero Aborlan Palawan
1100 186722 Aloysius Quesano Magsaysay Palawan
1101 186723 Edna Tomines Cuyo Palawan
1102 186724 Merla Herrera Magsaysay Palawan
1103 186725 Fernando Ilustrisimo Agutaya Palawan
1104 186726 Nena Abela Agutaya Palawan
1105 186727 Rodil Dacuan Agutaya Palawan
1106 186728 Juanita Cervantes Magsaysay Palawan
1107 186729 Prospero Parangue Magsaysay Palawan
1108 186730 Manuel Ponce de Leon Magsaysay Palawan
1109 186731 Nida Gapuz Cagayancillo Palawan
1110 186732 Haydie Favila Cagayancillo Palawan
1111 186733 Rex Favila Cagayancillo Palawan
1112 186734 Rico Dusong Cagayancillo Palawan
1113 186735 Pancho Cayabo Cagayancillo Palawan
1114 186736 Michael Ian Malino Candelaria Zambales
1115 186737 Luzviminda Gacasa Magsaysay Palawan
1116 186738 Marie Eillen Jaranilla Magsaysay Palawan
1117 186739 Marcelino Manayon Sr. Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1118 186740 Wilson Diaz Balabac Palawan
1119 186741 Norman Ong Rizal Palawan
1120 186742 Wilfredo Taba Rizal Palawan
1121 186743 Lena Almorato Kalayaan Palawan
1122 186744 Joselito Abucejo Montevista Compostela Valley
1123 186745 Marlene Nava Tigbauan Iloilo
1124 186746 Renee Librado-Valencia Tigbauan Iloilo
1125 186747 Carman Condes Balabac Palawan
1126 186748 Hayati Dugasan Brooke's Point Palawan
1127 186749 Ramona Dingcohong Balabac Palawan
1128 186750 Jovel Marin Española Palawan
1129 186751 Dexter Gonzales Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
1130 186752 Paris Fableo Badian Cebu
1131 186753 Artiso Mandawa Brooke's Point Palawan
1132 186754 Lourdes Galacio Garcia-Hernandez Bohol
1133 186755 Licerio Tado Garcia-Hernandez Bohol
1134 186756 Pedro Arreza Madrid Surigao del Sur
1135 186757 Gerry Esplago Taft Eastern Samar
1136 186758 Artemio Bajado Sr. Mapanas Northern Samar
1137 186759 Jonathan Gadiano Dumaran Palawan
1138 186760 Jenifer Adier Dumaran Palawan
1139 186761 Edgar Arlan Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
1140 186762 Ruben Miraflores Dumaran Palawan
1141 186763 Felonina Cabueños Gandara Samar
1142 186764 Emilio Romo Gandara Samar
1143 186765 Robert Dy Gandara Samar
1144 186766 Rey Bernales Gandara Samar
1145 186767 Bentres Alvarez Gandara Samar
1146 186768 Victor Padernilla Malungon Sarangani
1147 186769 Edna Tuanzon Malungon Sarangani
1148 186770 Mariano Escalada Jr. Malungon Sarangani
1149 186771 Benjamin Santos Malungon Sarangani
1150 186772 Jennifer Lee Escalada Malungon Sarangani
1151 186773 Edilberto Yuzon Malungon Sarangani
1152 186774 Ian Vincent Santos Malungon Sarangani
1153 186775 Juhad Harmain Española Palawan
1154 186776 Evelyn Favila Cagayancillo Palawan
1155 186777 Noli Mondragon Dumaran Palawan
1156 186778 Michelle Marcos Aglipay Quirino
1157 186779 Giovanni Eustaquio Aglipay Quirino
1158 186780 Fernando Baldos Aglipay Quirino
1159 186781 Manuel delos Reyes Aglipay Quirino
1160 186782 Alanben Rodriguez Balabac Palawan
1161 186783 Armil Aureno Quezon Palawan
1162 186784 Benedicto Savellano Cabugao Ilocos Sur
1163 186785 Jeff Cruz Tansinsin Bulacan Bulacan
1164 186786 Edilberto Meneses Bulacan Bulacan
1165 186787 Rodolfo Sevilla Jr. Bulacan Bulacan
1166 186788 Marilyn San Pedro Bulacan Bulacan
1167 186789 Ma. Gloria Neric Bulacan Bulacan
1168 186790 Rosalinda Lava Bulacan Bulacan
1169 186791 Nora Ventura Sison Pangasinan
1170 186792 Jose Opilas Sison Pangasinan
1171 186793 Ericson Biason Sison Pangasinan
1172 186794 Josephine Saguirre Sison Pangasinan
1173 186795 Carlito Quiriones Sison Pangasinan
1174 186796 Benson Aquino Sison Pangasinan
1175 186797 Angel Pimentel Torrijos Marinduque
1176 186798 Cromwell Cocarias Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1177 186799 Gregorio Sobito Laoang Northern Samar
1178 186800 Haide Rabino Cajidiocan Romblon
1179 186801 Alberto Cadauis Maddela Quirino
1180 186802 Junard Ramos Maddela Quirino
1181 186804 Robert Ian Marañon Leganes Iloilo
1182 186805 Antonio Unarce Leganes Iloilo
1183 186806 Rene Arguelles Leganes Iloilo
1184 186807 Teresa Bausa Caraga Albay
1185 186808 Marlin Mariño Sta. Maria Romblon
1186 186809 Vivian Mendezabal Sta. Maria Romblon
1187 186810 Lorilie Fabon Sta. Maria Romblon
1188 186811 Lilia Mindo Sta. Maria Romblon
1189 186812 Jose Francisco San Jose Nueva Ecija
1190 186813 Marivic Adawag San Jose Nueva Ecija
1191 186814 Reinalyne Varias Alfonso Cavite
1192 186815 Manuel Silvano Jr. Julita Leyte
1193 186816 Rowena Caña Julita Leyte
1194 186817 Roberto Lerio Jr. Placer Surigao del Norte
1195 186818 Reynaldo Seeto Placer Surigao del Norte
1196 186819 Anacorito Javier Palapag Northern Samar
1197 186820 William Tan Macalelon Quezon
1198 186821 Valeriano Ylanan Talisay Cebu
1199 186822 Ramon Cordova Kabankalan Negros Occidental
1200 186823 Jose Severino Nacional Jr. Kabankalan Negros Occidental
1201 186824 Jeorge Largado Kabankalan Negros Occidental
1202 186825 Jose Dumaguete Kabankalan Negros Occidental
1203 186826 Richard Balahay Barobo Surigao del Sur
1204 186827 Teodora Mira Barobo Surigao del Sur
1205 186828 Joel Verenio Bindoy Negros Oriental
1206 186829 Cresenciano Joseph Jr. San Jose Negros Oriental
1207 186830 Juan Meran Sta. Maria Romblon
1208 186831 Genith Cabantac Basey Samar
1209 186832 Rosalina Quijano Almeria Biliran
1210 186833 Rebecca Salloman Almeria Biliran
1211 186834 Robinson Atibula Almeria Biliran
1212 186835 Anna Liza Fernando Almeria Biliran
1213 186836 Ronilo Barrina Almeria Biliran
1214 186837 Donald Villejo Placer Surigao del Norte
1215 186838 Manuel Febrero Placer Surigao del Norte
1216 186839 Roberto Rivera Placer Surigao del Norte
1217 186840 Fea Teeppaneez Rodriguez Placer Surigao del Norte
1218 186841 Cheenie Riciadelle Patino Placer Surigao del Norte
1219 186842 Kampain Abay Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
1220 186843 Alimudin Diarol Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
1221 186844 Datu Eddie Gugo Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
1222 186845 Anthony Buenaflor Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
1223 186846 Guillermo Tagonon Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
1224 186847 Carlito Buenaflor Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
1225 186848 Angelito Buenaflor Sr. Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
1226 186849 Ronnie Daniel Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
1227 186850 Melba Tan La Castellana Negros Occidental
1228 186852 Astami Faisal Balabac Palawan
1229 186853 Ethel Olio Quezon Palawan
1230 186854 Kaiser Acao Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
1231 186855 Santos Pahuyo Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
1232 186856 Liza Gomez Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
1233 186857 Danilo Gadrinab Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
1234 186858 Jay Albert Puertas Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
1235 186859 Ken Dagala Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
1236 186860 Marita Ramonal Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
1237 186861 Edwin Ramonal Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
1238 186862 Renie Llausas Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
1239 186863 Palmero Berigay Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
1240 186864 Ramon Magbata Jr. Calatrava Romblon
1241 186865 Cyril Dela Cruz Calatrava Romblon
1242 186866 Jerry Mallorca Romblon Romblon
1243 186867 Joseph Maglaya Caba La Union
1244 186868 Elmer Sobejana Caba La Union
1245 186869 Noel Estalilla Caba La Union
1246 186870 Leopoldo Castigo Caba La Union
1247 186871 Crisogono Hulipas Jr. Caba La Union
1248 186872 Monchito Roldan Torrijos Marinduque
1249 186873 Roberto Macdon Torrijos Marinduque
1250 186875 Carmen Murillo Narra Palawan
1251 186876 Gilbert Radones Siaton Negros Oriental
1252 186877 Eduardo Delfin Loboc Bohol
1253 186878 Eusebio Bernaldes Loboc Bohol
1254 186879 Asterio Calacar Loboc Bohol
1255 186880 Jovito Castro Binmaley Pangasinan
1256 186881 Joel Badongen Maddela Quirino
1257 186882 Jonathan Lamug San Agustin Isabela
1258 186883 Nolie Daguro San Agustin Isabela
1259 186884 Barney Menis Jr. San Agustin Isabela
1260 186885 Operaflor Manuel San Agustin Isabela
1261 186886 Raquel Abad San Agustin Isabela
1262 186887 Blas Lamug Jr. San Agustin Isabela
1263 186888 Eddie Mayor San Agustin Isabela
1264 186889 Nathaniel Galvez Balingasag Misamis Oriental
1265 186890 Teresito Paclar Balingasag Misamis Oriental
1266 186891 Raymond Mendoza Moalboal Cebu
1267 186892 Hamabar Mahinay Moalboal Cebu
1268 186893 Edgar Lacandazo Brooke's Point Palawan
1269 186894 David Wagayen Candon Ilocos Sur
1270 186895 Rebecca Dialo Salug Zamboanga del Norte
1271 186896 Gina Literatus Salug Zamboanga del Norte
1272 186897 William Maribojoc Salug Zamboanga del Norte
1273 186898 Victoria Balucos Salug Zamboanga del Norte
1274 186899 Dean Enriquez Salug Zamboanga del Norte
1275 186900 Woodrow Presillas Sogod Cebu
1276 186902 Queen Marilyd Alarva Pila Laguna
1277 186903 Anita Lavadia-Sta. Rosa Buhi Camarines Sur
1278 186905 Salvacion Salamangue Buhi Camarines Sur
1279 186906 Maria Bella Nonato Buhi Camarines Sur
1280 186907 Loreto Camasis Buhi Camarines Sur
1281 186908 Jaime Licuben Manabo Abra
1282 186909 Laarni Balangcad Manabo Abra
1283 186910 Jovir Pablo Matienzo Pila Laguna
1284 186911 Allane Sayo Marilao Bulacan
1285 186912 Samson Carillo Pila Laguna
1286 186913 Carol Galapia Sanchez Mira Cagayan
1287 186914 Reggie Mhar Bote Pila Laguna
1288 186915 Ronilo Barashari Pila Laguna
1289 186917 Apolo Del Rio Jr. Pila Laguna
1290 186918 Allan Sasan Dagohoy Bohol
1291 186919 Emmanuel Castro Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
1292 186920 Alfredo Gumapac Dagohoy Bohol
1293 186921 Cristita Gericos Dagohoy Bohol
1294 186922 Ma. Shirley Amodia Dagohoy Bohol
1295 186923 Dante Ogania Pila Laguna
1296 186924 Laeonardo Tumamao San Isidro Isabela
1297 186925 Alberto Sario San Isidro Isabela
1298 186926 Ariel Sanchez San Isidro Isabela
1299 186927 Victoria Taguinod San Isidro Isabela
1300 186928 Radial Felipe San Isidro Isabela
1301 186929 Ligaya Alonzo San Isidro Isabela
1302 186930 Ruby Anna Ulep San Isidro Isabela
1303 186931 Rodel Alota San Isidro Isabela
1304 186932 Hernando Sison Cardona Rizal
1305 186933 Melvin Panguito Cardona Rizal
1306 186934 Darwin San Juan Cardona Rizal
1307 186935 Ariel Estrella Cardona Rizal
1308 186936 Gil Pandac Cardona Rizal
1309 186937 Thomas Anselmo Cardona Rizal
1310 186938 Pepito Jose Constantino Cardona Rizal
1311 186939 Teodulo Campo Cardona Rizal
1312 186940 Virgilio Rivera Cardona Rizal
1313 186941 Miguel Baluran Candelaria Zambales
1314 186942 Vicente Echon Jr. Candelaria Zambales
1315 186943 Bernard Barrera Sr. Candelaria Zambales
1316 186944 Ronald Astami Balabac Palawan
1317 186945 Generoso Ligon Baliwag Bulacan
1318 186946 Marlon Solquia Rizal Laguna
1319 186947 Rolbing Sungit Quezon Palawan
1320 186948 Victor Emmanuel Catingub Quezon Palawan
1321 186949 George Alan Magsayo Midsalip Zamboanga Del Sur
1322 186950 George Manuel Kabacan Cotabato
1323 186951 Luzviminda Cordero Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
1324 186952 Evangeline Talplacido Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
1325 186953 Rodolfo Buendia Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
1326 186954 Arthur Pagaduan Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
1327 186955 Cresenciano Dela Cruz Jr. Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
1328 186956 Maria Kristine Regalado Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
1329 186957 Winnie Annani Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
1330 186958 Donabel Manucdoc Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
1331 186959 Erlinda Gasapos Zaragoza Nueva Ecija
1332 186960 Clemence Galindo Bacuag Surigao del Norte
1333 186961 Fernando Tejero Lianga Surigao del Sur
1334 186962 Marie Gene Lala Lianga Surigao del Sur
1335 186963 Ann Ruthchie Moreno Lianga Surigao del Sur
1336 186964 Maria Mina Fedrozo Lianga Surigao del Sur
1337 186965 Noel Cunanan Lianga Surigao del Sur
1338 186966 Felino Panteleon Lianga Surigao del Sur
1339 186967 Homer Pedrozo Lianga Surigao del Sur
1340 186968 Bella Bala-an Lianga Surigao del Sur
1341 186969 Romel Legitimas Loon Bohol
1342 186970 Marichel Amar Tulunan Cotabato
1343 186971 Ruel Pepito Tambulig Zamboanga Del Sur
1344 186972 Paulino Relacion Tambulig Zamboanga Del Sur
1345 186973 Edgardo Talitho Tambulig Zamboanga Del Sur
1346 186974 Jonathan Butad Tambulig Zamboanga Del Sur
1347 186975 Marivic Dolino Tambulig Zamboanga Del Sur
1348 186976 Joselito Mariano Pilar Bataan
1349 186977 Antonio Pimpinio Pilar Bataan
1350 186978 Rodolfo Tallorin Jr. Pilar Bataan
1351 186979 Marlon Saturnino Sison Pangasinan
1352 186980 Christopher Beltran Lubao Pampanga
1353 186981 Troy Alexander Miano Cabatuan Isabela
1354 186982 John Pacis La Paz Abra
1355 186983 Michael Brillantes Lagangilang Abra
1356 186984 Cleofas Pareñas Lagayan Abra
1357 186985 Jorge Gonzales San Pablo Zamboanga Del Sur
1358 186986 Jeffrey Cordero San Pablo Zamboanga Del Sur
1359 186987 Gemma Obinguar San Jose de Buan Samar
1360 186988 Pedro Gaviola San Jose de Buan Samar
1361 186989 Gerry Pelagio Bagamanoc Catanduanes
1362 186990 Julius Erwin Alpas Pinamungajan Cebu
1363 186991 Richard Canillo Pinamungajan Cebu
1364 186992 Lanibel Labado Antequera Bohol
1365 186993 Lowyn MANLANGIT Dangcagan Bukidnon
1366 186994 Hilario Modequillo Dangcagan Bukidnon
1367 186995 Elfred Igtos Dangcagan Bukidnon
1368 186996 Emerson Andoy Dangcagan Bukidnon
1369 186997 David Robin Can-avid Eastern Samar
1370 186998 Victor Pitalgo Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1371 186999 Alfonso Villaruel Agdangan Quezon
1372 187000 Elmerto Lacuesta Agdangan Quezon
1373 187001 Reyman Saldivar Kabacan Cotabato
1374 187002 Rhosman Mamaluba Kabacan Cotabato
1375 187003 Jonathan Tabaua Kabacan Cotabato
1376 187004 Datu Masla Mautawil Kabacan Cotabato
1377 187005 Anthony Molina Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1378 187006 Merlyn Paculauang Taytay Palawan
1379 187008 George Ancheta Gattaran Cagayan
1380 187009 Pablo Oñate Gattaran Cagayan
1381 187010 Mauro Sison Jr. Gattaran Cagayan
1382 187011 Nelson Magno Sto. Niño Cagayan
1383 187012 Erwin Oli Sto. Niño Cagayan
1384 187013 Detilinda Carac Sto. Niño Cagayan
1385 187014 Romeo Pecson Sto. Niño Cagayan
1386 187015 Filomena Tulali Sto. Niño Cagayan
1387 187016 Merly Masugbo Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1388 187017 Romeo Aparejado Can-avid Eastern Samar
1389 187018 Omer Oblena Jr. Can-avid Eastern Samar
1390 187019 Lita Java Can-avid Eastern Samar
1391 187020 Vilma Aseo Germino Can-avid Eastern Samar
1392 187021 Lailanie Aguilar Sta. Maria Bulacan
1393 187022 Noli Dela Cruz Mabini Compostela Valley
1394 187023 Isabelo Perez Jr. Mabini Compostela Valley
1395 187024 Clemenco Abella Jr. Samal Bataan
1396 187025 Raymond Navarro Samal Bataan
1397 187026 Ricky Santos Samal Bataan
1398 187027 Carlos Estrada Carmen Surigao del Sur
1399 187028 Daniel Tejol Carmen Surigao del Sur
1400 187029 Harvey Manawatao Carmen Surigao del Sur
1401 187030 Romeo Penecitos Carmen Surigao del Sur
1402 187031 Vicente Bantugan Carmen Surigao del Sur
1403 187032 Michael Escuyes Carmen Surigao del Sur
1404 187033 Roy Tomampoc Alubijid Misamis Oriental
1405 187034 Emmanuel Jamis Alubijid Misamis Oriental
1406 187035 Lee Abaday Alubijid Misamis Oriental
1407 187036 Ricky Ubay-ubay Alubijid Misamis Oriental
1408 187037 Victoriano Tacang Alubijid Misamis Oriental
1409 187038 Leo Ubay-ubay Alubijid Misamis Oriental
1410 187039 Nolan Labis Alubijid Misamis Oriental
1411 187040 Jerome Aranjuez Alubijid Misamis Oriental
1412 187041 Felicisimo Ramos Bustos Bulacan
1413 187042 Aprille Keith Lazano Bustos Bulacan
1414 187043 Wilfredo Cruz Bustos Bulacan
1415 187044 Rodrigo Santos Bustos Bulacan
1416 187045 Vicente Generalao Jr. Alubijid Misamis Oriental
1417 187046 George Prudenciano San Guillermo Isabela
1418 187047 Gina Frayna Correa Sta. Magdalena Sorsogon
1419 187048 Amparo Frivaldo Sta. Magdalena Sorsogon
1420 187049 Eric Correa Sta. Magdalena Sorsogon
1421 187050 Salvador Jordan Sta. Magdalena Sorsogon
1422 187051 Evelyn Borris Roxas Palawan
1423 187052 Veronica Tubat Sta. Maria Davao del Sur
1424 187053 Macario Fuertes Jr. Malimono Surigao del Norte
1425 187054 Vicente Cuy Palapag Northern Samar
1426 187055 Romulo Tan Palapag Northern Samar
1427 187056 Ceferino Genovea Narra Palawan
1428 187057 Ryan Maminta Narra Palawan
1429 187058 Severino Del Rosario Dinalungan Aurora
1430 187059 Joel Iyaya Amadeo Cavite
1431 187060 Minerva Burlat Alubijid Misamis Oriental
1432 187061 Marilou Araneta Alubijid Misamis Oriental
1433 187062 Ronnie Roy Pascual Llanera Nueva Ecija
1434 187063 Madell Bathan Samal Bataan
1435 187064 Resureccion de Leon Samal Bataan
1436 187065 Ronald Ortiguerra Samal Bataan
1437 187066 Lolito Llanda Samal Bataan
1438 187067 Roman Lazarte Jr. Samal Bataan
1439 187068 Lawrenco Crawford Cavite City Cavite
1440 187069 Mark Joseph Mupas Cavite City Cavite
1441 187070 Hope Florendo Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
1442 187071 Evangeline Sibuyan Lapuyan Zamboanga del Sur
1443 187072 Ronald Banghulot Lapuyan Zamboanga del Sur
1444 187073 Digna Maristela Aroroy Masbate
1445 187074 Cesar Ona Sugbongcogon Misamis Oriental
1446 187075 Diosdado Pao Jr. Sugbongcogon Misamis Oriental
1447 187076 Stephen Operiano Sugbongcogon Misamis Oriental
1448 187077 Wilfredo Abcede Sugbongcogon Misamis Oriental
1449 187079 John Rostum Vidal El Nido Palawan
1450 187080 Roy Fungo Sta. Magdalena Sorsogon
1451 187084 Orlando Salvador Agdangan Quezon
1452 187085 Macario Bacay Jr. Agdangan Quezon
1453 187086 Meynardo Lat Unisan Quezon
1454 187087 Ramon Espela Sta. Magdalena Sorsogon
1455 187088 Cherry Eve Macas-Villaraza Linamon Lanao del Norte
1456 187089 Rachelle Vienna Abundiente Linamon Lanao del Norte
1457 187090 Allan Baclaan Linamon Lanao del Norte
1458 187091 Cheryl Salinding Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
1459 187092 Danilo Braza Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
1460 187093 Jean Agraviador-Lewis Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
1461 187094 Jason Acosta Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
1462 187095 Valentin Semella Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
1463 187096 Gerald Acosta Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
1464 187097 Joan Tumampos Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
1465 187098 Emma Bagaforo Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
1466 187099 Annabelle Cañete Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
1467 187100 Romeo Kling Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
1468 187101 Andy Monday Baganga Davao Oriental
1469 187102 Joann Monday Baganga Davao Oriental
1470 187103 Rogelio Nietes Laua-an Antique
1471 187104 Melgar Durana Laua-an Antique
1472 187105 Francis La-ab Dueñas Iloilo
1473 187106 Philip Layson Dueñas Iloilo
1474 187107 Ireneo Lumayno Dueñas Iloilo
1475 187108 Arly Pedroso Dueñas Iloilo
1476 187109 Santiago Pedregosa Dueñas Iloilo
1477 187110 Rey Lamasan Dueñas Iloilo
1478 187111 Edwin Sorongon Dueñas Iloilo
1479 187112 Cirilo Gomobar Pigcawayan Cotabato
1480 187113 Gregorio Saljay III Pigcawayan Cotabato
1481 187114 Abelardo Abelita Montevista Compostela Valley
1482 187115 Alice Binalangbang Montevista Compostela Valley
1483 187116 Simporiano Remedios Montevista Compostela Valley
1484 187117 Ferdinand Famuleras San Felipe Zambales
1485 187118 Honofre Corpuz San Felipe Zambales
1486 187119 David Roy Delo Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
1487 187120 Bernard Alaon Labo Camarines Norte
1488 187121 Renato Tenorio Labo Camarines Norte
1489 187122 Madonna Dizon Makilala Cotabato
1490 187123 Antonio Lachica La Castellana Negros Occidental
1491 187124 Armando Atadora La Castellana Negros Occidental
1492 187125 Manuel Vera La Castellana Negros Occidental
1493 187126 Mary Eden Ligason La Castellana Negros Occidental
1494 187127 Guillermo Arroz La Castellana Negros Occidental
1495 187128 Cristina Vera La Castellana Negros Occidental
1496 187129 Richard Cariño Baguio City
1497 187130 Nenita Baliquig E. Villanueva Siquijor
1498 187131 Dominador Bantang Odiongan Romblon
1499 187133 Julio Hermina Buenavista Quezon
1500 187134 Loel Santoalla Polillo Quezon
1501 187135 Constancio Tadifa Jr. Bacuag Surigao del Norte
1502 187136 Narciso Cajurao San Jorge Samar
1503 187137 Roberto Villar Tarangnan Samar
1504 187138 Marilou Tomacas Tarangnan Samar
1505 187139 Marivic Maymay Tarangnan Samar
1506 187140 Meda Flores Labong Tarangnan Samar
1507 187141 Dolores Jamorawon Tarangnan Samar
1508 187142 Norma Tenedero Silvino Lobos Northern Samar
1509 187143 Joel Dela Cruz Silvino Lobos Northern Samar
1510 187144 Artemio Apostol Barugo Leyte
1511 187145 Amelita Gicano Ivisan Capiz
1512 187146 Azucena Chapman Ivisan Capiz
1513 187147 Dionisio Damuasen Luba Abra
1514 187148 Delfin Bayudang Luba Abra
1515 187149 Alfredo Roxas Maconacon Isabela
1516 187150 Emerson Oriarte Maconacon Isabela
1517 187151 Ronald Nuer Bunawan Agusan del Sur
1518 187152 Cipriano Dique Jr. Bunawan Agusan del Sur
1519 187153 Jonathan Mendoza Calumpit Bulacan
1520 187155 Judemis Balais Jimenez Misamis Occidental
1521 187156 Marilyn Medes Jimenez Misamis Occidental
1522 187157 Bessie Daminar Jimenez Misamis Occidental
1523 187158 Lorena Bama Jimenez Misamis Occidental
1524 187159 Rownil Cabug Jimenez Misamis Occidental
1525 187160 Danilo Cacho Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
1526 187161 Ramonchito Nazareno Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
1527 187162 Raineria Nazareno Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
1528 187163 Alicia Cañedo Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
1529 187164 Antipas Telewik Jr. Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
1530 187165 Ruel Villarosa Murcia Negros Occidental
1531 187166 Rodrigo Perez III Catbalogan City Samar
1532 187167 Jeffrey Uy Catbalogan City Samar
1533 187169 Rustico Ortiz Pontevedra Capiz
1534 187170 Diosdado Cawaling Sta. Fe Romblon
1535 187171 Rodrigo Yruma Las Nabas Northern Samar
1536 187172 Romeo Golondrina Las Nabas Northern Samar
1537 187173 Franklin Reyes Dipaculao Aurora
1538 187174 Delfin Mora Sr. Maconacon Isabela
1539 187175 Polix Querral Maconacon Isabela
1540 187176 Emerlito Rapanut Sr. Maconacon Isabela
1541 187177 Nida Fermin Maconacon Isabela
1542 187178 Rayes Frias Urbiztondo Pangasinan
1543 187179 Volter Balolong Urbiztondo Pangasinan
1544 187180 Mark Salvador Vedaña Urbiztondo Pangasinan
1545 187181 Edwin Tamondong Urbiztondo Pangasinan
1546 187182 Danilo Tamondong Urbiztondo Pangasinan
1547 187183 Pepito Calugay Urbiztondo Pangasinan
1548 187184 Alexander Paquiz Urbiztondo Pangasinan
1549 187185 Leonardo Reovoca Arakan Cotabato
1550 187186 Sumerado Ambato Arakan Cotabato
1551 187187 Leo Romaguera Taytay Palawan
1552 187188 Silverio Catedral V Taytay Palawan
1553 187190 Sotero Avila Sta. Lucia Ilocos Sur
1554 187191 Lugil Pagadio San Antonio Zambales
1555 187192 Cesmundo Gonzales San Antonio Zambales
1556 187193 Norman Cantil San Antonio Zambales
1557 187194 Lester Evangelista San Antonio Zambales
1558 187195 Jovy Ariantico San Antonio Zambales
1559 187196 Cristy Evangelista San Antonio Zambales
1560 187197 Odon Garcia San Antonio Zambales
1561 187198 Nilfredo Fabros San Antonio Zambales
1562 187199 Jose Rizado San Antonio Zambales
1563 187200 Irwin Mata San Antonio Zambales
1564 187201 Amapon Morrok Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
1565 187202 Efren Celino Ocampo Camarines Sur
1566 187203 William Poman Ocampo Camarines Sur
1567 187204 Hipolito Sola Ocampo Camarines Sur
1568 187205 Eliseo Garcia Ocampo Camarines Sur
1569 187206 Noel Soriano Ocampo Camarines Sur
1570 187207 Jose Dacuya Ocampo Camarines Sur
1571 187209 Fernand Buensalida Aloran Misamis Occidental
1572 187210 Bryan Anaud Palauig Zambales
1573 187211 James Aranda Palauig Zambales
1574 187212 Francisco Atchera Jr. Narra Palawan
1575 187213 Dione Baucas Bugias Benguet
1576 187214 Mari Paz Reyes La Paz Tarlac
1577 187215 Irma Sicat La Paz Tarlac
1578 187216 Roseiler Rizal Calamba Laguna
1579 187217 Maria Virginia Alcasid Calamba Laguna
1580 187218 Moises Morales Calamba Laguna
1581 187219 Peewee Perez Calamba Laguna
1582 187221 Leeanne Cortez Calamba Laguna
1583 187222 Edison Natividad Calamba Laguna
1584 187223 Santiago Atienza Calamba Laguna
1585 187224 Christia Niño Lajara Calamba Laguna
1586 187225 Ruth Hernandez Calamba Laguna
1587 187226 Jose Morel Manaig Calamba Laguna
1588 187227 Luis Vergel Baroro Calamba Laguna
1589 187228 Edgardo Catindig Calamba Laguna
1590 187229 Gildelino Recimo Bacuag Surigao del Norte
1591 187230 Ruben Alvin Azurel Polillo Quezon
1592 187231 Neco Abucejo Bacuag Surigao del Norte
1593 187232 Vergilio Teruel Tigbauan Iloilo
1594 187233 Suzette Marie Banno Tigbauan Iloilo
1595 187234 Alejandro Mabera Culion Palawan
1596 187235 Felicito Gareza San Lorenzo Guimaras
1597 187236 John Garganera San Lorenzo Guimaras
1598 187237 Romualdo Brin Culion Palawan
1599 187238 Joseph Larona Calauan Laguna
1600 187239 Joselito Manalo Calauan Laguna
1601 187240 Allan antonio Sanchez II Calauan Laguna
1602 187241 Romeo Aguirre Magarao Camarines Sur
1603 187242 Limuel Daras Araceli Palawan
1604 187243 Rene Bandolos Ilog Negros Occidental
1605 187244 Joselito Legaspi Pamplona Camarines Sur
1606 187245 Honesto Zeta Basey Samar
1607 187246 Marvin Vergara Laurel Batangas
1608 187247 Johnson Batalla Alcala Cagayan
1609 187248 Daniel Sumabat Alcala Cagayan
1610 187249 Eliseo Vergara Sr. Alcala Cagayan
1611 187250 Ester Moya Magarao Camarines Sur
1612 187251 Virgilio Pillas Jalajala Rizal
1613 187252 Froilan Candelaria Jalajala Rizal
1614 187253 Ernesto Tambongco Jalajala Rizal
1615 187254 Herminigildo Ome Sablan Benguet
1616 187255 Honoria Moises Cervantes Ilocos Sur
1617 187256 Agnes Ramirez Taysan Batangas
1618 187257 Marianito Perez Taysan Batangas
1619 187258 Bruno Bouffard III Bais City Negros Oriental
1620 187259 Armando Gaburno Cervantes Ilocos Sur
1624 187263 Zosimo Ningala Cervantes Ilocos Sur
1625 187264 Jenghiz Harnois Cervantes Ilocos Sur
1626 187265 Gina Garzon blank blank
1627 187266 Victor Calyaen Tinoc Ifugao
1628 187267 Felicitas Nagayos Tinoc Ifugao
1629 187268 Efren Tacio Tinoc Ifugao
1630 187269 Randy Humakey Tinoc Ifugao
1631 187270 Ben Mayomes Tinoc Ifugao
1632 187271 Lynette Postma Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
1633 187272 Ernesto Gustilo Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
1634 187273 Rogelio Ayap Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
1635 187274 Shernan Gamol Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
1636 187275 Geobert de Chavez Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
1637 187276 Tonyo Uybad Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
1638 187277 Leo Macaraeg Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
1639 187278 Carlito de Roxas Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
1640 187279 Albalito Balani Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
1641 187280 German Subia Maconacon Isabela
1642 187281 Edilbert Rapanuy Maconacon Isabela
1643 187282 Michael Perucho Sr,. Maconacon Isabela
1644 187283 Edison de Lara blank blank
1645 187284 Joseph de Lara Solsona Ilocos Norte
1646 187285 Mimi Vicente-Pulicay Solsona Ilocos Norte
1647 187286 Francis Gerald Ganotisi Solsona Ilocos Norte
1648 187287 Antonio Busa Can-avid Eastern Samar
1649 187288 Melecio Arque Jr. Araceli Palawan
1650 187289 Rafael Abiog Araceli Palawan
1651 187290 Nerio Viguesilla Araceli Palawan
1652 187291 Joaquin Arzaga Araceli Palawan
1653 187292 Josephine Namia Araceli Palawan
1654 187293 Anthony Pantinople Araceli Palawan
1655 187294 Reymond Realisan Araceli Palawan
1656 187295 Reymond Gadiano Araceli Palawan
1657 187296 German Piquero Salay Misamis Oriental
1658 187297 Francisca Agcopra Salay Misamis Oriental
1659 187298 Justino Murcia Jr. Leon Postigo Zamboanga del Norte
1660 187299 Rudy Yaneza Masbate City Masbate
1661 187300 Krisynthia Raquel Pader Maramag Bukidnon
1662 187301 Judimar Ta-a San Juan Abra
1663 187302 Jovito Terredaño San Juan Abra
1664 187303 Daniel Dickson San Juan Abra
1665 187304 Cliff Richard Astor Coron Palawan
1666 187305 Ervin Emphasis Malalag Davao del Sur
1667 187306 Joselito Capitulo San Jose Tarlac
1668 187307 Ma. Crispina Capiendo San Jose Tarlac
1669 187308 Eleazar Dupitas San Jose Tarlac
1670 187309 Edna Villegas San Jose Tarlac
1671 187310 Jose Divino Inalvez San Jose Tarlac
1672 187311 Orlando Paulino San Jose Tarlac
1673 187312 Willie James Wong Katipunan Zamboanga del Norte
1674 187313 Samuel Hongoy Katipunan Zamboanga del Norte
1675 187314 Luzvina Sumiton Katipunan Zamboanga del Norte
1676 187315 Naome Nicholls Getafe Bohol
1677 187316 Czar Magdalino Carpacho Getafe Bohol
1678 187317 Cary Camacho Getafe Bohol
1679 187318 Raymundo Torrejos Getafe Bohol
1680 187319 Camico Torremocha Getafe Bohol
1681 187320 Martin Añabieza Getafe Bohol
1682 187321 Mary Jane Faduga Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
1683 187322 Julie Ann Vasquez Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
1684 187323 Alfredo Saguban Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
1685 187324 Eriberto Fajardo San Leonardo Nueva Ecija
1686 187325 Rolando Muyot San Leonardo Nueva Ecija
1687 187326 Iluminada Cunanan San Leonardo Nueva Ecija
1688 187327 Evangelina Bautista San Leonardo Nueva Ecija
1689 187328 Darwin Alaska Linapacan Palawan
1690 187329 Joel Bito-onon Narra Palawan
1691 187330 Aly Tongson Jr. Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
1692 187331 Renier Balida Concepcion Iloilo
1693 187333 Aldrin Garay Libjo Dinagat Islands
1694 187334 Andy Creencia Libjo Dinagat Islands
1695 187335 Joaquin Salud Jr. San Juan Batangas
1696 187337 Edgar de Luna Cauayan Isabela
1697 187338 Edwin Lucas Cauayan Isabela
1701 187342 Christian Halili Mabalacat City Pampanga
1702 187343 Froylan Galang Mabalacat City Pampanga
1703 187344 Ruvilane Margarito Mabalacat City Pampanga
1704 187345 Rogelio Yumul Mabalacat City Pampanga
1705 187346 Benjamin Jocson Mabalacat City Pampanga
1706 187347 Carlo Nino Rivera Mabalacat City Pampanga
1707 187348 Oscar Aurelio Mabalacat City Pampanga
1708 187349 Eduardo Sotto Mabalacat City Pampanga
1709 187350 Gerald Guttrie Mabalacat City Pampanga
1710 187351 Wilson Ganda San Ricardo Southern Leyte
1711 187352 Nestor Militia San Ricardo Southern Leyte
1712 187353 Santy Esteban Magarao Camarines Sur
1713 187354 Noel Corpuz Pililla Rizal
1714 187355 Virgilio De Leon Pililla Rizal
1715 187357 Melissa Ann Hilario Sto. Domingo Albay
1716 187358 Barry John Parcon Isabela Negros Occidental
1717 187359 Nanette Jasmin Catbalogan City Samar
1718 187360 Renante Aquino Catbalogan City Samar
1719 187361 Adolfo Lungos Cagdiano Dinagat Islands
1720 187362 Judy Vargas Lingayen Pangasinan
1721 187363 Joganie Rarang Anda Pangasinan
1722 187364 Melody Rapallo San Fabian Pangasinan
1723 187365 Rolando Foronda Sr. Cauayan Isabela
1724 187366 Bagnos Maximo Cauayan Isabela
1725 187367 Froilan Buza II Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
1726 187368 Romero Ando Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1727 187369 Nalil Alih Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1728 187370 Edgar Vertudazo Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1729 187371 Aldous Pitos Mobo Masbate
1730 187372 Jhonny Paul Lagura Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
1731 187373 Mark Antonio Uson Masbate
1732 187374 Rigel Anthony Sanchez Uson Masbate
1733 187375 Mananipakan Suharto Nunungan Lanao del Norte
1734 187377 Olowa Taurak Nunungan Lanao del Norte
1735 187378 Rommel Rinion Benito Soliven Isabela
1736 187379 Marshal Ancheta Benito Soliven Isabela
1737 187380 Gertrudes Andaya Famy Laguna
1738 187381 Eddie Mialdo Famy Laguna
1739 187382 Lordney Go Famy Laguna
1740 187383 Emmanuel Valois Famy Laguna
1741 187384 Celiaflor Besak Sto. Tomas La Union
1742 187385 Perdo de Guzman Sto. Tomas La Union
1743 187386 Francisco Adona Jr. Sto. Tomas La Union
1744 187387 Clemen Bautista Baco Oriental Mindoro
1745 187388 Adolfo Sarmiento Gigmoto Catanduanes
1746 187389 Emmanuel Vargas Gigmoto Catanduanes
1747 187390 Nestor San Gaspar Gigmoto Catanduanes
1748 187391 Edwin Tolledo Gigmoto Catanduanes
1749 187392 Danilo Tayo Gigmoto Catanduanes
1750 187393 Salvador Dayawon Gigmoto Catanduanes
1751 187395 Jimlo Olegario Rosales Pangasinan
1752 187396 Alexis Dones Tanza Cavite
1753 187398 Cerlino Villanueva Surallah South Cotabato
1754 187399 Angelito Langit Tanza Cavite
1755 187400 Antonio Del Rosario Jr. Tanza Cavite
1756 187401 Jofre Hipol Naguilian La Union
1757 187402 Ismeraldo Reynaldo Rimando Naguilian La Union
1758 187403 Julio Subala Naguilian La Union
1759 187404 Hulgar Redentor Rimando Naguilian La Union
1760 187405 Pablito Laordin Carmen Surigao del Sur
1761 187406 Maruli Ali Sanchez Padada Davao del Sur
1762 187407 Alvien Jamolin Famy Laguna
1763 187408 Evelyn Coronado Famy Laguna
1764 187409 Melvin Laminero Famy Laguna
1765 187410 Apolonio Vergara Famy Laguna
1766 187411 Alejandro Jamolin Famy Laguna
1767 187412 Eugenio Asirit Sr. Cauayan City Isabela
1768 187413 Alejandro Uy III Cauayan City Isabela
1769 187414 Charlito Plaza General Luna Surigao del Norte
1770 187415 Harieto Dacup blank blank
1771 187416 Rolando Morden Villasis Pangasinan
1772 187417 Arvin Castro Villasis Pangasinan
1773 187418 Krizzanel Garbo Mabalacat City Pampanga
1774 187419 Elmer Elio Belison Antique
1778 187423 Antonio Fuenzalida Barcelona Sorsogon
1779 187424 Maria Fortades Barcelona Sorsogon
1780 187425 Marjohn Buenaobra blank blank
1781 187426 Salvador Brin Barcelona Sorsogon
1782 187427 Geminiano Yanga Macabebe Pampanga
1783 187428 Arlon Henson Macabebe Pampanga
1784 187429 Adrian Aniciete Macabebe Pampanga
1785 187430 Michael Pacia Macabebe Pampanga
1786 187431 Romulo Esmino Sr. Braullo Dujali Davao del Norte
1787 187432 Danilo Hilario Braullo Dujali Davao del Norte
1788 187433 Joel Bulosan Sta. Ignacia Tarlac
1789 187434 Arturo Almendral Camaligan Camarines Sur
1790 187435 Edward Ryan Rabang Camaligan Camarines Sur
1791 187437 Joey Padojinog blank blank
1792 187438 Marciano Agonoy Sta, Ana Cagayan
1793 187439 Victor Murillo Tanza Cavite
1794 187440 Joselito Diosana Tanza Cavite
1795 187441 Rossano Torres Tanza Cavite
1796 187442 Rodrigo Galigao San Isidro Surigao del Norte
1797 187443 Osias Ocon San Isidro Surigao del Norte
1798 187444 Cristito Peligro San Isidro Surigao del Norte
1799 187445 Lorna Montaner Pilar Surigao del Norte
1800 187446 Melly Catedrilla San Rafael Iloilo
1801 187447 Marcelino Pontaoy San Rafael Iloilo
1802 187448 Samuel Falsis San Rafael Iloilo
1803 187450 Ernesto Balida Batad Iloilo
1804 187451 Miguel Cuaderno IV Puerto Princesa City Palawan
1805 187452 Eleuterius Edualino Puerto Princesa City Palawan
1806 187453 Roy Gregorio Ventura Puerto Princesa City Palawan
1807 187454 Primo Loreno Puerto Princesa City Palawan
1808 187455 Matthew Mendoza Puerto Princesa City Palawan
1809 187456 Modesto rodriguez Puerto Princesa City Palawan
1810 187457 Peter Maristela Puerto Princesa City Palawan
1811 187458 Rima Hassan Lamitan Basilan
1812 187459 Carlo Pacito Villarino San Isidro Leyte
1813 187460 Enrique Gulfan San Isidro Leyte
1814 187461 Rosalina Fajardo San Isidro Leyte
1815 187462 Sonia Mendero San Isidro Leyte
1816 187463 Julius Cirilo Villorejo San Isidro Leyte
1817 187464 Isidro Balmoria San Isidro Leyte
1818 187465 Leonardo Mapula San Isidro Leyte
1819 187466 Alberto Cuyos San Isidro Leyte
1820 187467 Cecilio Escalla San Isidro Leyte
1821 187468 Elizalde Rocaflor Subic Zambales
1822 187469 Wilfredo Felarca Jr. Subic Zambales
1823 187470 Ronnie Dela Cruz Subic Zambales
1824 187471 Roberto Delgado Subic Zambales
1825 187472 Osias Huerta Subic Zambales
1826 187473 Ruel Sarmiento Subic Zambales
1827 187474 Leoncio Lazaro Subic Zambales
1828 187475 Rodelio Punzalan Dugcal Camarines Sur
1829 187476 Teodula Nobleza Mahayag Zamboanga del Sur
1830 187477 Helen Maglasang Mahayag Zamboanga del Sur
1831 187478 Edgar Mamenta Binmaley Pangasinan
1832 187479 Nathan Bernardez Bucay Abra
1833 187480 Rudolfo Bernardez III Bucay Abra
1834 187481 Eunes Musngi Quezon Palawan
1835 187482 Cielito Mendez Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
1836 187483 Mariio Rosales Bucay Abra
1837 187484 Febes Palcon Bucay Abra
1838 187485 Junor Zales Bucay Abra
1839 187487 Rudy Damasing Gitagum Misamis Oriental
1840 187488 Tiny Rowel Maghanoy Gitagum Misamis Oriental
1841 187489 Thelma Briones Gitagum Misamis Oriental
1842 187490 Karen Dhaile Manera Sta. Ana Cagayan
1843 187491 Jonesh Batoon Bucay Abra
1844 187492 Jerly Areja Quezon Bukidnon
1845 187493 Nilo Bardon Quezon Bukidnon
1846 187495 Raymundo Gracia Kabacan Cotabato
1847 187496 Jeremiah Jesus Goñi Bais Negros Oriental
1848 187499 Remegio Suco Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
1849 187500 Rosario Roble Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
1850 187501 Edwin Dagasuhan Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1851 187502 Celso Casiño Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1852 187503 Enrique Zayas Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1853 187504 Adam Malate Pili Camarines Sur
1854 187505 Augusto Camano Pili Camarines Sur
1855 187506 Francis Belen Pili Camarines Sur
1856 187507 Gladys Bañadera Pili Camarines Sur
1857 187508 Elton Rex Baldeo Tiaong Quezon
1858 187509 Ramil Manalo Tiaong Quezon
1859 187510 Gemson Boongaling Tiaong Quezon
1860 187511 Roan Fernandez Impasugong Bukidnon
1861 187512 Antonio Fernandez Impasugong Bukidnon
1862 187513 Nador Jabay Sierra Bullones Bohol
1863 187514 Jose Ganzon Sierra Bullones Bohol
1864 187515 Lloyd Espinosa Batad Iloilo
1865 187516 Luther Asok Manticao Misamis Oriental
1866 187517 Eric Macacua Manticao Misamis Oriental
1867 187518 Daniel Catipay Sr. Manticao Misamis Oriental
1868 187519 Pete Faelnar Manticao Misamis Oriental
1869 187520 Annabelle Generalao Manticao Misamis Oriental
1870 187521 Jaycel Macquinto Manticao Misamis Oriental
1871 187522 Nena Amoy Sikatuna Bohol
1872 187523 Godofredo Madrid Sikatuna Bohol
1873 187524 Aida Gilot Sikatuna Bohol
1874 187525 Godofredo Gomez Sikatuna Bohol
1875 187526 Basilio Tudtod Sikatuna Bohol
1876 187527 Olimpio Calimpusan Sikatuna Bohol
1877 187528 Joel Ocho Sikatuna Bohol
1878 187529 Sofronio Lacea Sikatuna Bohol
1879 187530 Generoso Lusdoc Gitagum Misamis Oriental
1880 187531 Rodrigo Mugot Gitagum Misamis Oriental
1881 187532 Wenceslao Ignacio Narra Palawan
1882 187533 Susan Buga Carmen Bohol
1883 187535 Danilo Palgan/Mun. Carmen Carmen Bohol
1884 187536 Romeo Bigay Jr. Carmen Bohol
1885 187537 Francisco Rubia Carmen Bohol
1886 187538 Carlito Samante Carmen Bohol
1887 187539 Rodrigo Eleazar Cantilan Surigao del Sur
1888 187541 Paquito Plaza Cantilan Surigao del Sur
1889 187542 Alfons Janssen Marcera Bacolod Lanao del Norte
1890 187543 Angelito Ayam Molave Zamboanga del Sur
1891 187544 Marlito Bugna Mondragon Northern Samar
1892 187545 Perla Tumaliuan Tuguegarao City Cagayan
1893 187551 Ruby Jean Langga Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
1894 187552 Bernardino Cuizon Bonifacio Misamis Occidental
1895 187553 Neciforo Arreza Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1896 187554 Ricky Inodio-an Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1897 187555 Virgillo Recto Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1898 187556 Andrew Huelma Cantilan Surigao del Sur
1899 187557 Eduardo Urquia Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1900 187558 Jessie James Valle Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1901 187559 Florida Coma Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1902 187560 Romen Intano Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1903 187561 Teodulo Pebojot Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1904 187562 Ryan Huniog Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1905 187563 Servando Cuajao Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1906 187564 Richard Hotchkiss Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1907 187566 Job Casida Calabanga Camarines Sur
1908 187568 Martino Magallanes Sr. Sindangan Zamboanga del Norte
1909 187569 Antonette Quilbio Mercedes Eastern Samar
1910 187570 Zacarias Naldo Mercedes Eastern Samar
1911 187571 Roque Abringe Mercedes Eastern Samar
1912 187572 Fidel Laciste Mercedes Eastern Samar
1913 187573 Anfone Jesus Jr. Mercedes Eastern Samar
1914 187574 Pio Macapugas Mercedes Eastern Samar
1915 187575 Fortunato Saquin Ozamis City
1916 187576 Romeo Jimenez Ozamis City
1917 187602 Luis Biel Zamboanga City
1918 187603 Constancio Atuel Ubay Bohol
1919 187604 Efren Tanjay Ubay Bohol
1920 187605 Ramie Rosit Boston Davao Oriental
1921 187606 Rowell Rosit Boston Davao Oriental
1922 187607 Grace Vilda Castres Boston Davao Oriental
1923 187608 Henrey Allan Pagaduan Boston Davao Oriental
1924 187609 Nelson Castillones Boston Davao Oriental
1925 187610 Richard Atendido General Santos City
1926 187611 Michael Almendras Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
1927 187612 Consolacion Pimentel Cantilan Surigao del Sur
1928 187613 Reginald Nang San Juan La Union
1929 187614 Dante Escarez Calauan Laguna
1930 187615 Roberto Ramilo Calauan Laguna
1931 187616 Hope Marey Sazon Magalona Negros Occidental
1932 187617 Jeanez Tumatal San Miguel Zamboanga del Sur
1933 187618 Robert Achling Magalona Negros Occidental
1934 187619 Raquel Frasco Mahayag Zamboanga del Sur
1935 187620 Joemarie Escala Magalona Negros Occidental
1936 187621 Analyn Lim Uson Masbate
1937 187622 Nonilon Bandol Uson Masbate
1938 187623 Renato Cabatingan Uson Masbate
1939 187625 Josephine Guiz Esperanza Masbate
1940 187626 Inocentes Bantigue Balete Aklan
1941 187627 Rey Bucatan Paracelis Mt. Province
1942 187628 Art Benjie Bulaong Davao Oriental
1943 187629 Nador Galagar Davao Oriental
1944 187630 Alfonso Lahora Jr. Davao Oriental
1945 187631 Vile Clovis Cayetano Davao Oriental
1946 187632 Roberto Cruz Lim Sablayan Occidental Mindoro
1947 187633 Celso Salgado Sablayan Occidental Mindoro
1948 187634 Cirilo Pareja Jr. Calauag Quezon