List Of Participants 2016 End-Term National Assembly

2016 End-Term National Assembly

Prepaid

OR#
Name
LGU
Province
1 181801 Marilyn Flores Basud Camarines Norte
2 181802 Glen Soria Basud Camarines Norte
3 181803 Edgardo Morales Basud Camarines Norte
4 181804 Briccio Bugagao Jr, Basud Camarines Norte
5 181805 Reynaldo Garcia Basud Camarines Norte
6 181806 Danilo Presado Basud Camarines Norte
7 181807 Roberto Arana Basud Camarines Norte
8 181808 Ronnie Samonte Basud Camarines Norte
9 181809 Emmanuel Salgado Basud Camarines Norte
10 181810 Dante Vera Basud Camarines Norte
11 181811 Nestor Tongol Sagay Camiguin
12 181812 Stanley Planco Sagay Camiguin
13 181813 Edgar Dagaraga Sagay Camiguin
14 181814 Eleuterio Obatay Sagay Camiguin
15 181815 Rogelio Jampang Sagay Camiguin
16 181816 Willy Gabutan Sagay Camiguin
17 181817 Virgilio Jaquilmac Sagay Camiguin
18 181818 Lilia Ejercito Sagay Camiguin
19 181819 Mark Quimpo Kalibo Aklan
20 181820 Mark Ace Bautista Kalibo Aklan
21 181821 VM Franklin Almodovar Bacnotan La Union
22 181822 Edijer Valmonte Bacnotan La Union
23 181823 Angeles Alminiana Bacnotan La Union
24 181824 Luisa Liwanag Bacnotan La Union
25 181825 Godofredo Bucsit Bacnotan La Union
26 181826 Virgilio Antolin Bacnotan La Union
27 181827 Alexander Nuesca Bacnotan La Union
28 181828 Tomas Joaquin Ortega Bacnotan La Union
29 181829 Florante Abad Bacnotan La Union
30 181830 Federico Corpuz Bacnotan La Union
31 181831 Felixberta Boniel Tagbina Surigao del Sur
32 181832 Juanito Cuyno Tagbina Surigao del Sur
33 181833 Rolly Untua Tagbina Surigao del Sur
34 181834 Alberto Saturay Tagbina Surigao del Sur
35 181835 Reynold Polizon Tagbina Surigao del Sur
36 181836 Uldarico Urquiza Tagbina Surigao del Sur
37 181837 Democrito Okinlay Impasugong Bukidnon
38 181838 Raymundo Gante Impasugong Bukidnon
39 181839 Henry Pad-ay Impasugong Bukidnon
40 181840 Miguel Jitgano Impasugong Bukidnon
41 181841 Jonathan Olana Impasugong Bukidnon
42 181842 Eriberto Bangis Impasugong Bukidnon
43 181843 Warlito Sagubay Impasugong Bukidnon
44 181845 Jetaime Gumban Impasugong Bukidnon
45 181846 Xenia Jane Echeminada Impasugong Bukidnon
46 181847 Bienvenido Vicedo Jr. Morong Bataan
47 181848 Jesus Castro Morong Bataan
48 181849 Dionisio Anova Morong Bataan
49 181850 German Noriega Morong Bataan
50 181851 Teodorico Taba Morong Bataan
51 181852 Alberto Pastelero Morong Bataan
52 181853 Virginia Kim Morong Bataan
53 181854 Marites De Jesus Morong Bataan
54 181855 Cecilia Samilin Morong Bataan
55 181856 Melinda Pastelero Morong Bataan
56 181857 Ma. Chona Garcia Morong Bataan
57 181858 Roldan Chan Mambajao Camiguin
58 181859 Rodolfo Salcedo Mambajao Camiguin
59 181860 Jaime Baclayo Mambajao Camiguin
60 181861 Silverio Chan Mambajao Camiguin
61 181862 Placido Oclarit Mambajao Camiguin
62 181863 Reyne Menciano Mambajao Camiguin
63 181864 Argenito Sabacajan Mambajao Camiguin
64 181865 Ma. Victoria Jansol Mambajao Camiguin
65 181866 Paciente Fuentes Tubigon Bohol
66 181868 Evangeline Esperas Tacloban City
67 181869 Miko Mark Francis Atienza Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
68 181870 Mark Garrry Evangelista Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
69 181871 VM Elmer Pillas Jalajala Rizal
70 181872 Froilan Candelaria Jalajala Rizal
71 181873 Ernesto Tambongco Jalajala Rizal
72 181874 Virgilio Pillas Jalajala Rizal
73 181875 Jesus Pillas Jalajala Rizal
74 181876 Walfredo Dela Vega Jalajala Rizal
75 181877 Luisito Bonita Jalajala Rizal
76 181878 Rolando De Leon Jalajala Rizal
77 181879 Alberto San Juan Jalajala Rizal
78 181880 Gerald Perez Jalajala Rizal
79 181881 Liberty Garcia Jalajala Rizal
80 181882 Ermilyn Delos Santos Jalajala Rizal
81 181883 Doris Matienzo Jalajala Rizal
82 181884 Nestor Banhan Ramon Isabela
83 181885 Marlon Brando Tutaan Ramon Isabela
84 181886 Fernando Soriano Jr. Ramon Isabela
85 181887 Gregorio Honorio Ramon Isabela
86 181888 Juanito Pua Ramon Isabela
87 181889 Renato Limongco Ramon Isabela
88 181890 Eden Manuel Ramon Isabela
89 181891 Julie Anne Fernandez Ramon Isabela
90 181892 Feliza Dalupang Ramon Isabela
91 181893 Cleofe Abenion Bontoc Southern Leyte
92 181894 Crisanta Pongos Bontoc Southern Leyte
93 181895 Cesar Guasa Bontoc Southern Leyte
94 181896 Ehzel Basalo-Ganzan Tagbina Surigao del Sur
95 181897 M. Ronald Lowell Tirol Buenavista Bohol
96 181898 VM Dave Duallo Buenavista Bohol
97 181899 Jourdel Mario Añabieza Buenavista Bohol
98 181900 Romeo Aparece Buenavista Bohol
99 181901 Ma. Christine Torregosa Buenavista Bohol
100 181902 Rena Erajo Buenavista Bohol
101 181903 Federico Pacaldo Buenavista Bohol
102 181904 Rene Mero Buenavista Bohol
103 181905 Martin Nuñez Jr. Buenavista Bohol
104 181906 Artemio Lopez Buenavista Bohol
105 181907 VM Jose Rojas IV Ajuy Iloilo
106 181908 Alberto Vergara Ajuy Iloilo
107 181909 Carlos Tijam Sr. Ajuy Iloilo
108 181910 Renato Verdad Ajuy Iloilo
109 181911 Emmanuel Asumbra Ajuy Iloilo
110 181912 Bonifacio Tupas Ajuy Iloilo
111 181913 Robert Villaruz Ajuy Iloilo
112 181914 Ramon Rojas III Ajuy Iloilo
113 181915 Renato Mahanlud Ajuy Iloilo
114 181916 Melquiades Babar Ajuy Iloilo
115 181917 Joyce Zerrudo Ajuy Iloilo
116 181918 Rolando Santos Norzagaray Bulacan
117 181919 Florinio Saplala Norzagaray Bulacan
118 181920 Edsel Mendoza Norzagaray Bulacan
119 181921 Jose Rojas Norzagaray Bulacan
120 181922 Jerry Sumbillo Norzagaray Bulacan
121 181923 Mamerto Bartolome Norzagaray Bulacan
122 181924 Geronimo Cristobal Jr. Norzagaray Bulacan
123 181925 Jose Gravador Norzagaray Bulacan
124 181926 Jaime Lazatin San Fernando City Pampanga
125 181927 Nelson Lingat San Fernando City Pampanga
126 181928 Noel Tulabut San Fernando City Pampanga
127 181929 Joselito Ocampo San Fernando City Pampanga
128 181930 Ralph Daniel Henson San Fernando City Pampanga
129 181931 Celestino Dizon San Fernando City Pampanga
130 181932 Benedict Jasper Simon Lagman San Fernando City Pampanga
131 181934 Angelica Hizon San Fernando City Pampanga
132 181935 Avelina Lagman San Fernando City Pampanga
133 181936 Jacklyn Rachelle Calimlim San Fernando City Pampanga
134 181937 Ayzel Mari Grace Macalino San Fernando City Pampanga
135 181938 Angel Wijangco San Fernando City Pampanga
136 181939 Melchor Pasquito Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
137 181940 Florante Largo Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
138 181941 Aleja Asis Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
139 181942 Jessica Navarroza Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
140 181943 Helbert Jovellar Kadingilan Bukidnon
141 181944 Gilbert Bullecer Kadingilan Bukidnon
142 181945 Julio Bag-ao Kadingilan Bukidnon
143 181946 Magno Canoy Jr. Kadingilan Bukidnon
144 181947 Marybeth Damasing Kadingilan Bukidnon
145 181948 Analisa Canoy Kadingilan Bukidnon
146 181949 Jean Lu Kadingilan Bukidnon
147 181950 Alberta Llegunas Kadingilan Bukidnon
148 181951 Segundo Tadeo Jr. Kadingilan Bukidnon
149 181952 Ramil Aniñon Sr. Kadingilan Bukidnon
150 181953 Alexander Gepalago Kadingilan Bukidnon
151 181954 Elvito Lantao Kadingilan Bukidnon
152 181955 VM Edgardo Quisumbing San Carlos City Negros Occidental
153 181956 Hernan Antonio San Carlos City Negros Occidental
154 181957 Rommel Debulgado San Carlos City Negros Occidental
155 181958 Joseph Baguioro San Carlos City Negros Occidental
156 181959 Dickson Yu San Carlos City Negros Occidental
157 181960 Eddie Apuhin San Carlos City Negros Occidental
158 181961 Criston Carmona San Carlos City Negros Occidental
159 181962 Clint Mansueto San Carlos City Negros Occidental
160 181963 Victoriana Cabili San Carlos City Negros Occidental
161 181964 Arlene Caadlawon Candijay Bohol
162 181965 Jesusa Mapute Candijay Bohol
163 181966 Arvin Niel Galera Candijay Bohol
164 181967 Antonio Tutor Candijay Bohol
165 181968 Bonifacio Virtudes Jr. Jagna Bohol
166 181969 Catalino Berro Jagna Bohol
167 181970 Decijun Galiguer Jagna Bohol
168 181971 Rodrigo Lloren Jagna Bohol
169 181972 Derrick Virtudazo Jagna Bohol
170 181973 Alberto Cabrestante Jagna Bohol
171 181974 Cesario Cagulada Jagna Bohol
172 181975 Maricris Jamora Jagna Bohol
173 181976 Jovita Achas Jagna Bohol
174 181977 Salome Eden Ranin Jagna Bohol
175 181978 Shiela Galanido Jagna Bohol
176 181979 Laura Ranis Jagna Bohol
177 181980 Eduardo Cuizon Lapu-lapu City
178 181981 Efren Herrera Lapu-lapu City
179 181982 Florito Pozon Lapu-lapu City
180 181983 Francisco Senerpida Lapu-lapu City
181 181984 Jose Dungog Lapu-lapu City
182 181985 Queenie Ammann Lapu-lapu City
183 181986 Edgar Abapo Panaon Misamis Occidental
184 181987 Vincent Paye Panaon Misamis Occidental
185 181988 Al Camunay Panaon Misamis Occidental
186 181989 Norman Tindahan Panaon Misamis Occidental
187 181990 Felisa Tadlas Panaon Misamis Occidental
188 181991 Bon Bing Te Panaon Misamis Occidental
189 181992 Sharon Macabebe Taytay Rizal
190 181993 Jan Victor Cabitac Taytay Rizal
191 181994 Kristofer Charls Esguerra Taytay Rizal
192 181995 Philip Jeison Cruz Taytay Rizal
193 181996 Sophia Priscilla Cabral Taytay Rizal
194 181997 Epifanio Alisaca Clarin Bohol
195 181998 Frederick Amarille Clarin Bohol
196 181999 VM Zaldy Marin San Agustin Romblon
197 182000 Carlos Catajay San Agustin Romblon
198 187651 Norman Fatalla San Agustin Romblon
199 187652 Ruben Montesa San Agustin Romblon
200 187653 Lupo Manga San Agustin Romblon
201 187654 Benito Magracia San Agustin Romblon
202 187655 Claro Madrilejos Jr. San Agustin Romblon
203 187656 Yolly Burguete San Agustin Romblon
204 187657 Sebastian Mondejar Jr. Sulop Davao del Sur
205 187658 Giovanni Tingson Sulop Davao del Sur
206 187659 Abito Acusar Sulop Davao del Sur
207 187660 Anacleto Rasay Sulop Davao del Sur
208 187661 Michael Jose Macasaet Sulop Davao del Sur
209 187662 Bienvenido Montecillo Sulop Davao del Sur
210 187663 Resty Deala Sulop Davao del Sur
211 187664 Jose Canubas Sulop Davao del Sur
212 187665 Esteban Baccac Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
213 187666 Valdez Duntogan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
214 187667 Oscar Campoy Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
215 187668 Tony Pagnas Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
216 187669 Carlito Bantayan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
217 187670 Tuazon Martinez Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
218 187671 Enrique Cuilan Jr. Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
219 187672 Satur Bugnay Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
220 187673 Jimmy Tindaan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
221 187674 Lilia Decolongon Cadiz City Negros Occidental
222 187675 Denia Hinolan Cadiz City Negros Occidental
223 187676 Sixto Guanzon Cadiz City Negros Occidental
224 187677 Eduardo Javier Sr. Cadiz City Negros Occidental
225 187678 Wilfredo Cervantes Cadiz City Negros Occidental
226 187679 Juan Musa Cadiz City Negros Occidental
227 187680 Marissa Tabing Tanauan City Batangas
228 187682 Gileen Canobas-Manaig Tanauan City Batangas
229 187684 Epimaco Magpantay Tanauan City Batangas
230 187686 Marcial Goguanco Jr. Tanauan City Batangas
231 187688 Joseph Castillo Tanauan City Batangas
232 187690 Marcelo Eric Manglo Tanauan City Batangas
233 187692 Angel Atienza Tanauan City Batangas
234 187694 Marcelo Metoda Sr. Cadiz City Negros Occidental
235 187695 Vicente William Tabanao Cadiz City Negros Occidental
236 187696 Bernadette Somcio Bago City Negros Occidental
237 187697 Ma. Josefa Matti Bago City Negros Occidental
238 187698 Danilo Famoso Bago City Negros Occidental
239 187699 Jessie Panta Burgos La Union
240 187700 Marylene Flores Burgos La Union
241 187701 Polienoto Bernadas Duero Bohol
242 187702 Jefferson Torralba Duero Bohol
243 187703 Elizabeth Espinosa Duero Bohol
244 187704 Jose Verdin Looc Romblon
245 187705 Rolando Bautista Looc Romblon
246 187706 Ismael Osorio Jr. Looc Romblon
247 187707 Hermie Lachica Looc Romblon
248 187708 Christine Joy Martines Looc Romblon
249 187709 Victor Tanco Dumarao Capiz
250 187710 Fernando Dorado Jr. Dumarao Capiz
251 187711 Abel Padernal Jr. Dumarao Capiz
252 187712 Rolando Hiñola Dumarao Capiz
253 187713 Abner Basiliano Dumarao Capiz
254 187714 Fortunato Hare Dumarao Capiz
255 187715 Ariel Hallarda Dumarao Capiz
256 187716 Sixto Castilla Jr. Dumarao Capiz
257 187717 Edgardo Arancillo Dumarao Capiz
258 187718 Vincent Paul Miñez Dumarao Capiz
259 187719 Eddie Tupaz Mambusao Capiz
260 187720 Eulogio Martinez Mambusao Capiz
261 187721 Richard Buenavista Mambusao Capiz
262 187722 Reynaldo Longanilla Mambusao Capiz
263 187723 Maria Rhodora Uy Mambusao Capiz
264 187724 Neda Diaz Mambusao Capiz
265 187725 VM Abraham Rimando Naguilian La Union
266 187726 Julio Subala Naguilian La Union
267 187727 Marivic Estrada Rimando Naguilian La Union
268 187728 Anita Nicolas Naguilian La Union
269 187729 Salvacion Estepa Naguilian La Union
270 187730 Helen Obispo Naguilian La Union
271 187731 Ismeraldo Reynaldo Rimando Naguilian La Union
272 187732 Hulgar Redentor Rimando Naguilian La Union
273 187733 Danilo Soriano Naguilian La Union
274 187734 Jofre Hipol Naguilian La Union
275 187735 Nilo David Suarez Cabanglasan Bukidnon
276 187736 Ryan Rex Dumagpi Cabanglasan Bukidnon
277 187737 Edwin Haligado Cabanglasan Bukidnon
278 187738 Genevieve Periño Cabanglasan Bukidnon
279 187739 Mesar Toyhacao Cabanglasan Bukidnon
280 187740 Johnny Dumogan Cabanglasan Bukidnon
281 187741 Albert Bañas Cabanglasan Bukidnon
282 187742 Lourdes Galacio Garcia Hernandez Bohol
283 187743 Carmen Jaminal Garcia Hernandez Bohol
284 187744 Leo Pabutoy Cortes Bohol
285 187745 Isabelo Somontan Cortes Bohol
286 187746 Ernesto Rebusora Cortes Bohol
287 187747 Mila Uy Cortes Bohol
288 187748 Milan Rebusa Cortes Bohol
289 187749 Alan Rufino Pondoc Cortes Bohol
290 187750 Alfredo Busico Iligan City
291 187751 Renato Paat Sr. Lasam Cagayan
292 187752 Aniceto Acierto Lasam Cagayan
293 187753 Tomas Bulusan Lasam Cagayan
294 187754 Isabella Lozada Lasam Cagayan
295 187755 Randy Cambe Jr. Lasam Cagayan
296 187756 Jhon Isaac Agatep Lasam Cagayan
297 187757 George Vega Lasam Cagayan
298 187758 Oscar Romero Opol Misamis Oriental
299 187759 Rollie Barangot Opol Misamis Oriental
300 187760 Edgar Cortez Opol Misamis Oriental
301 187761 Elven Edrozo Opol Misamis Oriental
302 187762 Margilen Abuhan Opol Misamis Oriental
303 187763 Alexander Urban Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
304 187764 Ferdinand Noto Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
305 187765 Danilo Duro Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
306 187766 Avelino Callejo Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
307 187767 Marlon Palmares Pangantucan Bukidnon
308 187768 Ian Boy Garcenila Pangantucan Bukidnon
309 187769 Jab Gipulla Pangantucan Bukidnon
310 187770 Bartolome Barrio Pangantucan Bukidnon
311 187771 Ben Calunod Pangantucan Bukidnon
312 187772 Jeodoro Sulda Pangantucan Bukidnon
313 187773 Diosdado Ofngol Pangantucan Bukidnon
314 187774 Danilo Mangayan Pangantucan Bukidnon
315 187775 Marlene Franco Pangantucan Bukidnon
316 187776 VM Armando Evangelista Jr. Pangantucan Bukidnon
317 187777 Alberto Napalan Pangantucan Bukidnon
318 187778 Pio Secadion Pangantucan Bukidnon
319 187779 Neriza Joy Gabucay Tapaz Capiz
320 187780 Ma. Fe Gardose Tapaz Capiz
321 187781 James Glumalid Tapaz Capiz
322 187782 Hernani Pio Tapaz Capiz
323 187783 Charito Collado Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
324 187784 Psyche Sucaldito Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
325 187785 Rodrigo Jamorabon Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
326 187786 Joselito Cajandig Sr. Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
327 187787 Ariel Ferdinand Dela Cruz Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
328 187788 Welson Ferrer Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
329 187789 Cirilo Flores Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
330 187790 Jose Remos Segura Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
331 187791 VM Joseph George Lechonsito Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
332 187792 Susan Colendres Batad Iloilo
333 187793 Evangeline Palmares Batad Iloilo
334 187794 Rico Machan Batad Iloilo
335 187795 Cresencio Arcosa Batad Iloilo
336 187796 Gemmabel Mendola Merida Leyte
337 187797 Bianca Joyce Vapor Merida Leyte
338 187798 Samuel Solaña Merida Leyte
339 187799 Igmedio Guiñarez Merida Leyte
340 187800 Joel Agustin Merida Leyte
341 187802 Leo Angelo Bayot Amadeo Cavite
342 187803 Frank Querol Amadeo Cavite
343 187804 Joseph Legaspi Amadeo Cavite
344 187805 Joel Iyaya Amadeo Cavite
345 187806 Charles Emmanuel Ambat Amadeo Cavite
346 187807 Sergio Garcia Amadeo Cavite
347 187808 Jerico Villanueva Amadeo Cavite
348 187809 Bayani Bantog Amadeo Cavite
349 187810 Yolanda Villanueva Amadeo Cavite
350 187811 Sally Baybay Amadeo Cavite
351 187812 Arlena Tenoria Amadeo Cavite
352 187813 Rodante Almacen Mauban Quezon
353 187814 Mark Raymond Llamas Mauban Quezon
354 187815 Marivel Trinidad Mauban Quezon
355 187816 Maria Liberty Beltran Mauban Quezon
356 187817 Edgardo Astoveza Mauban Quezon
357 187818 Ferdinand Llamas II Mauban Quezon
358 187819 Romeo Mandrique Mauban Quezon
359 187820 John Encomienda Mauban Quezon
360 187821 Cesar Pasamba Mauban Quezon
361 187822 Arnashrif Muksan Siasi Sulu
362 187823 Gregoria Cabug-os Kibawe Bukidnon
363 187824 Desideria Montalbo Kibawe Bukidnon
364 187825 Penuel Tumongcay Kibawe Bukidnon
365 187826 Jovencio Lauron Kibawe Bukidnon
366 187827 Bienvenido Tubog Kibawe Bukidnon
367 187828 Amado Laswe Kibawe Bukidnon
368 187829 Raymundo Batas Jr. Kibawe Bukidnon
369 187830 Baltazar Solis Kibawe Bukidnon
370 187831 Jaime Cembrano Jr. Butuan City
371 187832 Ruben Furigay Delfin Albano Isabela
372 187833 Napoleon Cardona Delfin Albano Isabela
373 187834 Rufidel Alaska Delfin Albano Isabela
374 187835 Francisco Cristobal Delfin Albano Isabela
375 187836 Michael Taccad Delfin Albano Isabela
376 187837 Francisco Gamido Jr. Delfin Albano Isabela
377 187838 Grace Gabuyo Delfin Albano Isabela
378 187839 Mario Quilit Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
379 187840 Diosdado Bayada Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
380 187841 Leo Angelo Abesamis Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
381 187842 Edgardo Eliscupidez Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
382 187843 Eddie Wagan Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
383 187844 Benfranzon Benoza Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
384 187845 Benjamin Arroza Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
385 187846 Gregorio Billones Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
386 187847 Antonio Pacunla Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
387 187848 Crispina Vergara Mabini Bohol
388 187849 Edwin Baja Garcia Hernandez Bohol
389 187850 Natalio Baja Garcia Hernandez Bohol
390 187851 Alfonso Gullentes Garcia Hernandez Bohol
391 187852 Licerio Tado Garcia Hernandez Bohol
392 187853 Benjamin Lobitaña Alcantara Cebu
393 187854 Prudencio Barino Jr. Alcantara Cebu
394 187855 Margarito Basilisco Alcantara Cebu
395 187856 Feliciano Ferraren Alcantara Cebu
396 187857 Manolito Lambo Alcantara Cebu
397 187858 Serwin Marcellana Alcantara Cebu
398 187859 Aquim Nasibog Alcantara Cebu
399 187860 Fritz Lasatimoso Alcantara Cebu
400 187861 Larry Llenos Alcantara Cebu
401 187862 Pedpab Tapales Alcantara Cebu
402 187863 Lucius Bodios Valladolid Negros Occidental
403 187864 Rolando Gremio Valladolid Negros Occidental
404 187865 Nestor Bedaure Valladolid Negros Occidental
405 187866 Rafael Palacios Valladolid Negros Occidental
406 187867 Larry Garde Valladolid Negros Occidental
407 187868 Roberto Basubas Valladolid Negros Occidental
408 187869 Roel Yogore Valladolid Negros Occidental
409 187870 Sergie Delos Santos Valladolid Negros Occidental
410 187871 VM Enrique Miravalles Valladolid Negros Occidental
411 187872 Shirley Nacion Valladolid Negros Occidental
412 187873 VM Joel Nang-is Bagulin La Union
413 187874 Manuel Lictao Bagulin La Union
414 187875 Ernesto Jucutan Bagulin La Union
415 187876 Jaime Lictao Bagulin La Union
416 187877 Ruben Camarao Bagulin La Union
417 187878 Jason Lictao Bagulin La Union
418 187879 Antonio Villanueva Lal-lo Cagayan
419 187880 Jamaica Indira Israel Lal-lo Cagayan
420 187881 Jimmy Siriban Lal-lo Cagayan
421 187882 Winston Rosales Lal-lo Cagayan
422 187883 Zenaida Cabilin Pasacao Camarines Sur
423 187884 Jorge John Cane Danao City Cebu
424 187885 Alejandro Lawas Danao City Cebu
425 187886 Myrna Mondejar Veruela Agusan del Sur
426 187887 Roger Montesclaros Carcar Cebu
427 187888 Mario Lazan Salcedo Ilocos Sur
428 187889 Domingo Gironella Salcedo Ilocos Sur
429 187890 Ely Sergio Duro Salcedo Ilocos Sur
430 187891 Augustus Wagayen Salcedo Ilocos Sur
431 187892 Michael Buquing Salcedo Ilocos Sur
432 187893 Rafael Tudayan Jr. Salcedo Ilocos Sur
433 187894 Larry Del Rosario Salcedo Ilocos Sur
434 187895 Erlinda Figueroa Salcedo Ilocos Sur
435 187897 VM Valeriano Encabo Dasmariñas Cavite
436 187898 Robin Chester Catimbuhan Dasmariñas Cavite
437 187899 Napoleon Gonzales Dasmariñas Cavite
438 187900 Reynaldo Canaynay Dasmariñas Cavite
439 187901 Fulgencio Dela Cuesta Jr. Dasmariñas Cavite
440 187902 Resty Encabo Dasmariñas Cavite
441 187903 Ramiro Mabini Podaca Dasmariñas Cavite
442 187904 Joebert Suniega Dasmariñas Cavite
443 187905 Nickanor Austria Jr. Dasmariñas Cavite
444 187906 Angelo Hugo Dasmariñas Cavite
445 187907 Teofilo Campano Dasmariñas Cavite
446 187908 Roderick Atienza Dasmariñas Cavite
447 187909 Tagumpay Tapawan Dasmariñas Cavite
448 187910 Fe Javier Dasmariñas Cavite
449 187911 Marissa Lanting Dasmariñas Cavite
450 187912 Debra Meir Vivas Dasmariñas Cavite
451 187913 Julie Glor Esconde Dasmariñas Cavite
452 187914 Dennis Perlas Batan Aklan
453 187915 Adonis Sarceno Batan Aklan
454 187916 William Bautista Batan Aklan
455 187917 Rolan Bolivar Batan Aklan
456 187918 Em Cortes Batan Aklan
457 187919 Dante Reyes Batan Aklan
458 187920 Eric Del Rosario Batan Aklan
459 187921 Medard Placer Batan Aklan
460 187922 Joena Parao Batan Aklan
461 187923 Gloria Sugapong Batan Aklan
462 187924 Rita Jaype Esperanza Agusan del Sur
463 187925 Elvie Batoy Esperanza Agusan del Sur
464 187926 Benjamin Sunjay Esperanza Agusan del Sur
465 187927 Eric Rey Siohan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
466 187928 Jerry Manpatilan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
467 187929 Nathaniel Cabactulan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
468 187930 Cezar Ambray Esperanza Agusan del Sur
469 187931 Edwardo Quinto Esperanza Agusan del Sur
470 187932 Elesio Perez Esperanza Agusan del Sur
471 187933 Guillermo Togonon Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
472 187934 Angelito Buenaflor Sr. Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
473 187935 Ronnie Daniel Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
474 187936 Carlito Buenaflor Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
475 187937 Alfredo Pablo Ortega San Fernando City La Union
476 187939 Cora Diaz Maayon Capiz
477 187940 Jane Dordas Maayon Capiz
478 187941 Syvil Grace Diamante Maayon Capiz
479 187942 Rene Contreras Maayon Capiz
480 187943 Wildie Duronio Maayon Capiz
481 187944 Diosdado Suico Mandaue City Cebu
482 187945 Allan Tabaquero Kapatagan Lanao Del Norte
483 187946 Josephine Iquiña Malinao Aklan
484 187947 Eleanor Agustino Malinao Aklan
485 187948 Lilian Iquiña Malinao Aklan
486 187949 John Ruen Yerro Malinao Aklan
487 187950 Gregorio Imperial Jr. Malinao Aklan
488 187951 John Rondario Malinao Aklan
489 187952 Raul Quinisio Malinao Aklan
490 187953 Rafael Remetio Malinao Aklan
491 187954 Pedrito Elorta Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
492 187955 Guilbert Villarin Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
493 187956 Celsa Uy Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
494 187957 Lilia Abrasado Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
495 187958 Felicito Café Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
496 187959 Wilfredo Senarillos Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
497 187960 Froilan Buza II Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
498 187961 Flerida Agustin Manukan Zamboanga del Norte
499 187962 Melchie Tuscano Cagwait Surigao del Sur
500 187963 Miguel Tugbo Cagwait Surigao del Sur
501 187964 Armando Reyes Cagwait Surigao del Sur
502 187965 David Lozada Jr. Cagwait Surigao del Sur
503 187966 Guardiano Lozada Cagwait Surigao del Sur
504 187967 Romeo Mondalo Cagwait Surigao del Sur
505 187968 Nicasio Planas Cagwait Surigao del Sur
506 187969 Patrick Peña Cagwait Surigao del Sur
507 187970 Jerry Mejores Cagwait Surigao del Sur
508 187971 Josefito Tañola Cagwait Surigao del Sur
509 187972 Carlosito Avisa Cagwait Surigao del Sur
510 187973 Fedila Tajonera Cagwait Surigao del Sur
511 187974 VM Floreto Batayola Madridejos Cebu
512 187975 Vincent Villacrucis Madridejos Cebu
513 187976 Stephen Olingay Madridejos Cebu
514 187977 Jay River Dela Fuente Madridejos Cebu
515 187978 Owen Daruca Madridejos Cebu
516 187979 Ricardo Rivera Madridejos Cebu
517 187980 Doroteo Dorimon Madridejos Cebu
518 187981 Jerry Caranzo Madridejos Cebu
519 187982 Roland Gidayawan Madridejos Cebu
520 187983 Tani Patiño Kawayan Biliran
521 187984 Manuel Jadolco Kawayan Biliran
522 187985 Rene Espina Kawayan Biliran
523 187986 Edmundo Seno Kawayan Biliran
524 187987 Eva Ordeniza Tangub City Misamis Occidental
525 187988 Anecilin Del Valle Tangub City Misamis Occidental
526 187989 Edilberto Gripo Tangub City Misamis Occidental
527 187990 Mariano Trompeta Jr. Tangub City Misamis Occidental
528 187991 Raul Patulada Tangub City Misamis Occidental
529 187992 George Diel Trento Agusan del Sur
530 187993 Julito Cabusas Trento Agusan del Sur
531 187994 Nelly Rentoy San Lorenzo Guimaras
532 187995 Charlita Mariano Cordon Isabela
533 187996 Rogelio Mariano Cordon Isabela
534 187997 Lynn Zuniega Cordon Isabela
535 187998 Lilibeth Guillermo Cordon Isabela
536 187999 Richilou Abaya Cordon Isabela
537 188000 Emerson Javonillo Cordon Isabela
538 188001 James Hoggang Cordon Isabela
539 188002 Blas Dumlao Cordon Isabela
540 188003 Jane Ngipol Cordon Isabela
541 188005 Paulino Parian Iloilo
542 188006 Benjamin Tindugan Madrid Surigao del Sur
543 188007 Belmar Ortula Madrid Surigao del Sur
544 188008 Ralph Orozco Madrid Surigao del Sur
545 188009 Mario Llamas Madrid Surigao del Sur
546 188010 Nelson Loayon Madrid Surigao del Sur
547 188011 Philip Urquia Madrid Surigao del Sur
548 188012 Castulo Plaza Jr. Madrid Surigao del Sur
549 188013 Domingo Cortes Madrid Surigao del Sur
550 188014 Krisynthia Raquel Pader Maramag Bukidnon
551 188015 Bae Alma Binayao Maramag Bukidnon
552 188016 VM Jose Joel Doromal Maramag Bukidnon
553 188017 Samuel Bugas Maramag Bukidnon
554 188018 Edison Laurie Maramag Bukidnon
555 188019 Victoriano Aloba Maramag Bukidnon
556 188020 Mario Jumawan Maramag Bukidnon
557 188021 Leo Balaba Maramag Bukidnon
558 188022 Joseph Palmada Maramag Bukidnon
559 188023 Gaudioso Balansag Maramag Bukidnon
560 188024 Vicentico Buta Libona Bukidnon
561 188025 Eterio Tanquis Libona Bukidnon
562 188026 Vladimir Gallego Libona Bukidnon
563 188027 Fernando Ibarita Libona Bukidnon
564 188028 Rogelio Langot Libona Bukidnon
565 188029 Alejandro Buchaflor Libona Bukidnon
566 188030 Eleazar Ibona Libona Bukidnon
567 188031 Ernie Al Edralin Libona Bukidnon
568 188032 Irene Becoy Libona Bukidnon
569 188033 Monico Aggabao San Mariano Isabela
570 188034 Edipolo Buguina San Mariano Isabela
571 188035 Jerome Stanley Miranda San Mariano Isabela
572 188036 Didero Pascual San Mariano Isabela
573 188037 Elmer Buguina San Mariano Isabela
574 188038 Rebecca Gamis San Mariano Isabela
575 188039 Kent Raguindin Currimao Ilocos Norte
576 188040 Jaime Flores Currimao Ilocos Norte
577 188041 James Gavino Currimao Ilocos Norte
578 188042 Demetrio Quitoriano Currimao Ilocos Norte
579 188043 Isabelo Aglipay Currimao Ilocos Norte
580 188044 Jaylord Fernando Currimao Ilocos Norte
581 188045 Loreto Vidad Currimao Ilocos Norte
582 188046 Richard Racuya Currimao Ilocos Norte
583 188047 Arthur Pascua Currimao Ilocos Norte
584 188048 Leonardo Arpon Tabogon Cebu
585 188049 Andres Luna Jr. Tabogon Cebu
586 188050 Eric Alivio Tabogon Cebu
587 188051 Martin Etulle Tabogon Cebu
588 188052 Ronaldo Manloloyo Tabogon Cebu
589 188053 Venerando Manloloyo Tabogon Cebu
590 188054 Teresita Lechido Tabogon Cebu
591 188055 Rosa Maria Manloloyo Tabogon Cebu
592 188056 Frederick Serafin Tabogon Cebu
593 188057 Bonnoson Potot Tabogon Cebu
594 188058 Epifania Lambonao Anahawan Southern Leyte
595 188059 Diego Loquinte Anahawan Southern Leyte
596 188060 Rex Sales Anahawan Southern Leyte
597 188061 Lolito Gunda Anahawan Southern Leyte
598 188062 Godofredo Lariba Anahawan Southern Leyte
599 188063 Victor Cinco Anahawan Southern Leyte
600 188064 Germinaldo Ang Anahawan Southern Leyte
601 188065 Francisco Gonzales Trinidad Bohol
602 188066 Agapito Avenido Trinidad Bohol
603 188067 Manuel Garcia Trinidad Bohol
604 188068 Fernando Erio Trinidad Bohol
605 188069 Orlando Auxilio Trinidad Bohol
606 188070 Pablo Otara Trinidad Bohol
607 188071 Ronel Molos Trinidad Bohol
608 188072 Jose Marlon Autentico Trinidad Bohol
609 188073 Antonino Cajes Trinidad Bohol
610 188074 Constantina Rellosa Trinidad Bohol
611 188075 Warlita Orique Trinidad Bohol
612 188076 Lirio Vitor Danao Bohol
613 188077 Teodorico Auxtero Danao Bohol
614 188078 Zenas Cenabre Danao Bohol
615 188079 Felix Tan Guindulman Bohol
616 188080 Albino Balo Guindulman Bohol
617 188081 Abigail Marie Gutang Guindulman Bohol
618 188082 Lynbell Café Guindulman Bohol
619 188083 Marivic Golosino Guindulman Bohol
620 188084 Vitaliana Elorde Guindulman Bohol
621 188085 Eleno Laga Guindulman Bohol
622 188086 Alejandrino Salada Guindulman Bohol
623 188087 Juliet Larrazabal Villaba Leyte
624 188088 Perla Casas Villaba Leyte
625 188089 Robert Veloso Villaba Leyte
626 188090 Eric Noynay Villaba Leyte
627 188091 Abundio Sanglitan Jr. Villaba Leyte
628 188093 Joselita Enevoldsen Villaba Leyte
629 188094 Van Clark Villapando Unisan Quezon
630 188095 Danilo Olega Unisan Quezon
631 188096 Alexander Cabuya Unisan Quezon
632 188097 Diomedes Talavera Unisan Quezon
633 188098 Danilo Dela Cruz Dinalupihan Bataan
634 188099 Elizalde Torno Dinalupihan Bataan
635 188100 Arnold Soriano Dinalupihan Bataan
636 188101 Manuel Inza-Cruz Dinalupihan Bataan
637 188102 Basilio Layug Dinalupihan Bataan
638 188103 Joel Abraham Dinalupihan Bataan
639 188104 Carmen Sandoval Dinalupihan Bataan
640 188105 Michelle Uy-Canlas San Fernando City Pampanga
641 188106 Marie Ann Castro San Fernando City Pampanga
642 188107 Jose Algy Canlas San Fernando City Pampanga
643 188108 Leonardo Morillo Almeria Biliran
644 188109 Eden Butawan Baybay City Leyte
645 188110 Teresita Veloso Baybay City Leyte
646 188111 Edgardo Ompoy Baybay City Leyte
647 188112 Rodulfo Palma Jr. Baybay City Leyte
648 188113 Cristelo Loreto Baybay City Leyte
649 188114 Arturo Elisa Astorga Baybay City Leyte
650 188115 Dominador Murillo Baybay City Leyte
651 188116 Filemon Avila Baybay City Leyte
652 188117 Noel Redison Banga Aklan
653 188118 Stanley Leigh Macahilig Banga Aklan
654 188119 Joly Bolivar Banga Aklan
655 188120 Carlos Salvador Lavezares Northern Samar
656 188121 Moises Nuez Lavezares Northern Samar
657 188122 Alejandro Cabili Lavezares Northern Samar
658 188123 Fe Chan Lim Lavezares Northern Samar
659 188124 Salvador Casulla Lavezares Northern Samar
660 188125 Arnel Imperial Quezon Quezon
661 188126 Anastacio Sasot Quezon Quezon
662 188127 Pedrito Alibarbar Quezon Quezon
663 188128 Eddie Saavedra Zamboanga City
664 188129 Guilbertch Manluctao Veruela Agusan del Sur
665 188130 Glenn Abolar Veruela Agusan del Sur
666 188131 Romeo Mogadan Veruela Agusan del Sur
667 188132 Adela Matuod Veruela Agusan del Sur
668 188133 Anabella Yecyec San Luis Agusan del Sur
669 188134 Mila Azarcon San Luis Agusan del Sur
670 188135 Joshua Dan Chua San Luis Agusan del Sur
671 188136 Ely Yecyec San Luis Agusan del Sur
672 188137 Rian Acedo San Luis Agusan del Sur
673 188138 Edgardo Goloran San Luis Agusan del Sur
674 188139 Sadat Rivera San Luis Agusan del Sur
675 188140 Atheng Peteilan San Luis Agusan del Sur
676 188141 Jonathan Pangas Mexico Pampanga
677 188142 Noel Sambile Mexico Pampanga
678 188143 Rudencio Gonzales Mexico Pampanga
679 188144 Elimar Ventura Mexico Pampanga
680 188145 Fernando Dizon Mexico Pampanga
681 188146 Eduardo Vitangcul Mexico Pampanga
682 188147 Ernest Christian Punzalan Mexico Pampanga
683 188148 Ariel Dizon Mexico Pampanga
684 188149 Eduardo David Mexico Pampanga
685 188150 Louise Angelica Simbulan Mexico Pampanga
686 188151 Maricel Morales Angeles City
687 188153 Danica Lacson Angeles City
688 188154 Arvin Suller Angeles City
689 188155 Edgardo Pamintuan Jr. Angeles City
690 188156 Jericho Aguas Angeles City
691 188157 Allan Dagohoy Buruanga Aklan
692 188158 Benito Sualog Jr. Buruanga Aklan
693 188159 Femy Dumaguin Buruanga Aklan
694 188160 Dextero Obrique Buruanga Aklan
695 188161 Macario Panganiban Buruanga Aklan
696 188162 Victor Brian Sualog Buruanga Aklan
697 188163 Michelle Rose Casuncad Buruanga Aklan
698 188164 Luis Archiemedes Orbista Madalag Aklan
699 188165 Decarth Gonzales Madalag Aklan
700 188166 Sofia Nalangan Madalag Aklan
701 188167 Leoterido Navarra Madalag Aklan
702 188168 Cesar Nedic Madalag Aklan
703 188169 Robert Nalaunan Madalag Aklan
704 188170 Anthony Nabor Madalag Aklan
705 188171 Jose Bernard Lansang Balilihan Bohol
706 188172 Raul Baliong Balilihan Bohol
707 188173 Esteban Chatto Balilihan Bohol
708 188174 Elesio Pabe Jr. Balilihan Bohol
709 188175 Abel Eligio Llorente Balilihan Bohol
710 188176 Emmanuel Paña Balilihan Bohol
711 188177 Jill Felix Reyes Balilihan Bohol
712 188178 Marianne Domivee Chatto Balilihan Bohol
713 188179 Elias Bolanio Alicia Bohol
714 188180 Luzvimindo Buyo Alicia Bohol
715 188181 Yolanda Corciega Alicia Bohol
716 188182 Desideria Gumela Alicia Bohol
717 188183 Domingo Curit Alicia Bohol
718 188184 Ruel Carias Alicia Bohol
719 188185 Basilio Balahay Jr. Alicia Bohol
720 188186 Virgilia Lopez Catarman Camiguin
721 188187 Clemente Torro Catarman Camiguin
722 188188 Agustin Cainles Catarman Camiguin
723 188189 Thompson Babael Catarman Camiguin
724 188190 Virgilio Dinurog Catarman Camiguin
725 188191 Raul Buhisan Catarman Camiguin
726 188192 Nilo Patricio Amao Catarman Camiguin
727 188193 Gilbert Loquias Catarman Camiguin
728 188194 Mariolito Biton Aloguinsan Cebu
729 188195 Joffeylito Nieves Aloguinsan Cebu
730 188196 Claudio Gacang Aloguinsan Cebu
731 188197 Teddie Albarico Aloguinsan Cebu
732 188198 Ernesto Secuya Aloguinsan Cebu
733 188199 Nacianzino Manigos Aloguinsan Cebu
734 188200 Josephine Concon Aloguinsan Cebu
735 188201 Emilia Luz Celis Aloguinsan Cebu
736 188202 Ricardo Laña Jr. Aloguinsan Cebu
737 188203 Rogelio Dealagdon Aloguinsan Cebu
738 188204 Joenlee Larraga Carigara Leyte
739 188205 Sylvia Elorde Bunawan Agusan del Sur
740 188206 Eden Acasio Bunawan Agusan del Sur
741 188207 Rommel Thaddeus Villanueva Bunawan Agusan del Sur
742 188208 Leonardo Barrios Jr. Bunawan Agusan del Sur
743 188209 Marvin Mique Bunawan Agusan del Sur
744 188210 Rogelio Galendez Bunawan Agusan del Sur
745 188211 Ronald Nuer Bunawan Agusan del Sur
746 188212 Cipriano Dique Jr. Bunawan Agusan del Sur
747 188213 Charlito Rensulat Bunawan Agusan del Sur
748 188214 Joselito Ramirez Catigbian Bohol
749 188215 Genden Dayondon San Francisco Agusan del Sur
750 188216 Solomon Rufila San Francisco Agusan del Sur
751 188217 Cynthia Fe Ras Sto. Domingo Albay
752 188218 Gerardo Abril Sariaya Quezon
753 188219 Alfredo Joven Sariaya Quezon
754 188220 Victorio Luna Sariaya Quezon
755 188221 Flordeliza Quiminiano Sariaya Quezon
756 188222 Ofelia Villapando Sariaya Quezon
757 188223 Raymundo Egan Barranco Janiuay Iloilo
758 188224 Noe Solidarios Janiuay Iloilo
759 188225 Cecilia Colada Janiuay Iloilo
760 188226 Felizardo Amigable Janiuay Iloilo
761 188227 Editha Cabahug Mandaue City Cebu
762 188228 Elesia Daarol Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
763 188229 Reginaldo Eroy Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
764 188230 Jose Benson Aguillo Cabuyao Laguna
765 188231 Richard Hain Cabuyao Laguna
766 188232 Leif Laiglon Opiña Cabuyao Laguna
767 188233 Amelito Alimagno Cabuyao Laguna
768 188234 Tito Fortunato Caringal Cabuyao Laguna
769 188235 Benjamin Del Rosario Cabuyao Laguna
770 188236 Jaime Onofre Batalones Cabuyao Laguna
771 188237 Allen Nimo Jr. Quirino Ilocos Sur
772 188238 Rey Alberto Marquez Quirino Ilocos Sur
773 188239 Artemio Marvil Quirino Ilocos Sur
774 188240 Elvin Gomintong Quirino Ilocos Sur
775 188241 Benedict Reynante Quirino Ilocos Sur
776 188242 Aurelio Caguay Sr. Quirino Ilocos Sur
777 188243 Miguel Paderanga Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
778 188244 VM Gregoria Manglicmot Ramos Tarlac
779 188245 Rolando Gaudia Ramos Tarlac
780 188246 Maribelle Apostol-Basco Ramos Tarlac
781 188247 Louie Manuel Ramos Tarlac
782 188248 Jose Victor Padua Ramos Tarlac
783 188249 Nestor Rafael Ramos Tarlac
784 188250 Cristina Tongol Ramos Tarlac
785 188251 Bartolome Jonatas Ramos Tarlac
786 188252 Orlando Dela Cruz Ramos Tarlac
787 188253 Israel Arzadon Ramos Tarlac
788 188254 Victor Jose Geromo Molave Zamboanga del Sur
789 188255 Alberto Lacuaren Molave Zamboanga del Sur
790 188256 Randie Pitogo Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
791 188257 Florencio Benetiz Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
792 188258 Rodejito Dinopol Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
793 188259 Severrano Sedenio Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
794 188260 Premitivo Benetiz Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
795 188261 Rezza Mendez Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
796 188262 Leticia Lumactod Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
797 188263 Ernesto Mondarte Pagadian City Zamboanga del Sur
798 188264 Raymundo Navarro Castillejos Zambales
799 188265 Voltaire Avera Castillejos Zambales
800 188266 Armando Taguilaso Luisiana Laguna
801 188267 Ronaldo Mecija Luisiana Laguna
802 188268 Rodulfo Infante Jr. Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
803 188269 Fil Labampa Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
804 188270 Ruel Lagbas Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
805 188271 Rodolfo Rosquita Alcala Pangasinan
806 188272 Gerardo Ablao Alcala Pangasinan
807 188275 Amor Espiritu Alcala Pangasinan
808 188276 Reynaldo Catalan Alcala Pangasinan
809 188279 Emme Luisa Ramos Alcala Pangasinan
810 188280 Carol Fortes Alcala Pangasinan
811 188281 Jasmin Corpuz Alcala Pangasinan
812 188282 Glorey Mae Sarillara Alcala Pangasinan
813 188283 Roel Padillo Balingoan Misamis Oriental
814 188284 Agosto Mercado Balingoan Misamis Oriental
815 188285 Celerino Requerme Balingoan Misamis Oriental
816 188286 Theodore Baja Balingoan Misamis Oriental
817 188287 Richard Gepte Balingoan Misamis Oriental
818 188288 Rogelio Budlao Balingoan Misamis Oriental
819 188289 Alberto Santos Jr. Balingoan Misamis Oriental
820 188290 Perlita Espero Balingoan Misamis Oriental
821 188291 Felisa Bais Balingoan Misamis Oriental
822 188292 Bella Veja Dilla Balingoan Misamis Oriental
823 188293 Gilda Dawal Balingoan Misamis Oriental
824 188294 Anna Luchell Mangubat Balingoan Misamis Oriental
825 188295 Erlinda Andallaza Don Carlos Bukidnon
826 188296 Aladino Dupaya Lal-lo Cagayan
827 188297 Ryan Palomillo Guinobatan Albay
828 188298 Jose Padilla Guinobatan Albay
829 188299 Ricky Matza Guinobatan Albay
830 188300 Rolando Palabrica Guinobatan Albay
831 188301 Gina Nuarin Guinobatan Albay
832 188302 Sofia Opiada Guinobatan Albay
833 188303 Nieva Ronquillo Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
834 188304 Richel Tumulak Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
835 188305 Emidita Jagonia Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
836 188306 Narcisa Gimoto Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
837 188307 Floravil Mabras Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
838 188308 Sigfredo Luison Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
839 188309 Zaldy Chua Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
840 188310 Cesar Romero Jr. Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
841 188311 Donato Galdiano Jr. Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
842 188312 Benecio Manliguez Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
843 188313 Myrna Motoomull Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
844 188314 Loudie Jane Dumoloy Ramon Magsaysay Zamboanga del Sur
845 188315 Nieves Cabasag Ramon Magsaysay Zamboanga del Sur
846 188316 VM Marino Tagabeng Pugo La Union
847 188317 Rex Fernandez Pugo La Union
848 188318 Jerry Jason Lales Pugo La Union
849 188319 Romulo Tavares Pugo La Union
850 188320 Noemi Balloguing Pugo La Union
851 188321 Lydia Til-adan Pugo La Union
852 188322 Maria Corazon Leprozo Pugo La Union
853 188323 Mixico Dulay Pugo La Union
854 188324 Dana Andrew Dumdum Asturias Cebu
855 188325 Christian Cañada Asturias Cebu
856 188326 Marilyn Uy Baclayon Bohol
857 188327 Victoria Aquino Baclayon Bohol
858 188328 Maria Vida Batoy Baclayon Bohol
859 188329 Ma. Judith Israel Baclayon Bohol
860 188330 Angela Realista Baclayon Bohol
861 188331 Rosendo Guingguing Baclayon Bohol
862 188332 Leonida Cavite Hindang Leyte
863 188333 Annabel Mabale Hindang Leyte
864 188334 Teodulo Clavejo Hindang Leyte
865 188335 Salvador Bañez Jr. Hindang Leyte
866 188336 Danilo Dayola Hindang Leyte
867 188337 Jun Carlo Cabal Hindang Leyte
868 188338 Avelard Ibarra Crisostomo Batac City Ilocos Norte
869 188339 Gwyneth Quidang Batac City Ilocos Norte
870 188340 Eugenia Violeta Nalupta Batac City Ilocos Norte
871 188341 Florencio Laud Batac City Ilocos Norte
872 188342 Macarthur Aguinaldo Batac City Ilocos Norte
873 188343 Orlando Mangapit Batac City Ilocos Norte
874 188344 Remy Cawit Aloran Misamis Occidental
875 188345 Lino Chua Aloran Misamis Occidental
876 188346 Elias Omega Aloran Misamis Occidental
877 188347 Fernand Buensalida Aloran Misamis Occidental
878 188348 Alberto Paderanga Aloran Misamis Occidental
879 188349 Agnes Dumagan Aloran Misamis Occidental
880 188350 Alfredo Cinches Aloran Misamis Occidental
881 188351 VM Edwin Dagasuhan Villanueva Misamis Oriental
882 188352 Diosdado Balhon Villanueva Misamis Oriental
883 188353 Paquito Mortola Jr. Villanueva Misamis Oriental
884 188354 Romeo Bantug Villanueva Misamis Oriental
885 188356 Valeriana Ricacho Villanueva Misamis Oriental
886 188357 Consorcia Eduave Villanueva Misamis Oriental
887 188358 Sarah Valledor Villanueva Misamis Oriental
888 188359 Jimmy Fajardo Sarrat Ilocos Norte
889 188360 Paulino Baltazar Sarrat Ilocos Norte
890 188361 Paolo Romano Dela Cruz Sarrat Ilocos Norte
891 188362 Ignacio Richie Balicanta IV Sarrat Ilocos Norte
892 188363 Larry Ambanta Sarrat Ilocos Norte
893 188364 Andres Rustico Agno Sarrat Ilocos Norte
894 188365 Marie-Fe Nacion Sarrat Ilocos Norte
895 188366 Vivian Marie Wa-ay Sarrat Ilocos Norte
896 188367 Amalia Bueno Sarrat Ilocos Norte
897 188368 Junard Ramos Maddela Quirino
898 188369 Alberto Cadavis Jr. Maddela Quirino
899 188370 Joel Badongen Maddela Quirino
900 188371 Celso Albano Maddela Quirino
901 188372 Melchor Sad-en Maddela Quirino
902 188373 Larry Norberte Maddela Quirino
903 188374 Mariano Gadingan Jr. Maddela Quirino
904 188375 Roselyn Simbajon Tubay Agusan del Norte
905 188376 Loreto Lapida Tubay Agusan del Norte
906 188377 Rodolfo Page Tubay Agusan del Norte
907 188378 El Derramas Maayon Capiz
908 188380 Siena Deocampo-Amponin Panitan Capiz
909 188381 David Felix Bauson Panitan Capiz
910 188382 Nonato Daradar Panitan Capiz
911 188383 Apolinar Cleope Aklan
912 188384 Jay Michael Manlawe Lugait Misamis Oriental
913 188385 Roger Lim Lugait Misamis Oriental
914 188386 Eddie Gabe Lugait Misamis Oriental
915 188387 Valenbert Abarca Lugait Misamis Oriental
916 188388 Juniolito Cabolbol Lugait Misamis Oriental
917 188389 Roman Duhaylungsod Lugait Misamis Oriental
918 188390 Rued Sacabin Lugait Misamis Oriental
919 188391 Achilleus Pesalbon Ramon Magsaysay Zamboanga del Sur
920 188392 Zozimo Coronel Ramon Magsaysay Zamboanga del Sur
921 188393 Petronilo Mina Ramon Magsaysay Zamboanga del Sur
922 188394 Zandra Bai Adil Pagalungan Maguindanao
923 188395 Charito Montawal Pagalungan Maguindanao
924 188396 Abraham Shamine Masukat Pagalungan Maguindanao
925 188397 Guinaid Timan Pagalungan Maguindanao
926 188398 Byrnah Paculaba Talibon Bohol
927 188399 Ma. Junette Loma Talibon Bohol
928 188400 Dave Evangelista Talibon Bohol
929 188401 Vicente Auza Talibon Bohol
930 188402 Seth Dulang Talibon Bohol
931 188403 Concordio Evangelista Talibon Bohol
932 188404 Joel Gerona Tabuelan Cebu
933 188405 Ramon Arellano Tabuelan Cebu
934 188406 Joseph Cole Tabuelan Cebu
935 188407 Zito Gallo Tabuelan Cebu
936 188408 Celerina Salubre Tabuelan Cebu
937 188409 Tresa Placencia Claver Surigao del Norte
938 188410 Alvin Marcelo Galgao Claver Surigao del Norte
939 188411 Rito Placencia Claver Surigao del Norte
940 188412 Oliver Owen Garcia Valencia City Bukidnon
941 188413 Rodrigo Rosal Valencia City Bukidnon
942 188414 Arlan Canete Valencia City Bukidnon
943 188415 Glen Galario Valencia City Bukidnon
944 188416 Rolando Centillas Jr. Valencia City Bukidnon
945 188417 John Lee Quillo Valencia City Bukidnon
946 188418 Eduardo Chan Valencia City Bukidnon
947 188421 Divina Caintic Baybay City Leyte
948 188422 Soud Matalam Pagalungan Maguindanao
949 188423 Khasan Mamasabulod Pagalungan Maguindanao
950 188424 Rahma Matalam Pagalungan Maguindanao
951 188425 Kallen Murray Pagalungan Maguindanao
952 188426 Bobby Enabong Valencia City Bukidnon
953 188427 Tito Ramos Lamitan City Basilan
954 188428 Malik Uyag Lamitan City Basilan
955 188429 Jimmy Tiaga Candoni Negros Occidental
956 188430 Rodolfo Quingco Candoni Negros Occidental
957 188431 Aminadab Manzano Candoni Negros Occidental
958 188432 Rolando Gequilan Candoni Negros Occidental
959 188433 Aldrin Diego Candoni Negros Occidental
960 188434 Lorimae Joy Gargar Candoni Negros Occidental
961 188435 Nenita Mandaguit Candoni Negros Occidental
962 188436 Nenita Hernando Candoni Negros Occidental
963 188437 Carolyn Cunanan Caloocan City
964 188438 Ma. Milagros Mercado Caloocan City
965 188439 Tolentino Bagus Caloocan City
966 188440 Roberto Samson Caloocan City
967 188441 Luis Chito Abel Caloocan City
968 188442 Lorenzo Sunga Caloocan City
969 188443 Marylou San Buenaventura Caloocan City
970 188444 Virginia Alegado Caloocan City
971 188445 Maria Victoria Gonzales Caloocan City
972 188446 Rebecca Laquian Caloocan City
973 188447 Genesis Ebin Caloocan City
974 188448 Paolo Buenviaje Caloocan City

Walk-In

OR#
Name
LGU
Province
1 188449 Eliseo Villanueva Muñoz Nueva Ecija
2 188450 Ramon Angelo Coronel Jr. Muñoz Nueva Ecija
3 188451 Constancio Miranda Bontoc Mt. Province
4 188452 Esteban Nguddo Bontoc Mt. Province
5 188453 Jerome Tuadlong Jr. Bontoc Mt. Province
6 188454 Wilbert Padngaran Bontoc Mt. Province
7 188455 Alfonso Biscocho San Nicolas Batangas
8 188456 Marivic Malaluan San Nicolas Batangas
9 188457 Manuel Matienzo San Nicolas Batangas
10 188458 Leo Martel San Nicolas Batangas
11 188460 Lolita Legaspi Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
12 188462 Villarosa Nala Kitaotao Bukidnon
13 188463 Angelito Langit Tanza Cavite
14 188464 Antonio Adel Rosario Jr. Tanza Cavite
15 188465 Victor Murillo Tanza Cavite
16 188466 Rossano Torres Tanza Cavite
17 188467 Alexis Dones Tanza Cavite
18 188468 Dug Christopher Mah Dapitan City
19 188469 Gina Ang Kawayan Biliran
20 188470 Elizabeth Salcedo Concepcion Iloilo
21 188471 Lilibeth Cabayeron Concepcion Iloilo
22 188472 Rolinda Julian Concepcion Iloilo
23 188473 Romeo Lanciola Concepcion Iloilo
24 188474 Roel Galban Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
25 188475 Sandy Salcedo Concepcion Iloilo
26 188476 Alfredo Manderico Concepcion Iloilo
27 188477 Gilbert Francisco Concepcion Iloilo
28 188478 Agustin Garilua Concepcion Iloilo
29 188479 Lawrence Francisco Kabayan Benguet
30 188480 Mircales Lamses Kabayan Benguet
31 188481 Orlan Kelcho Kabayan Benguet
32 188482 Slavador Aroco Kabayan Benguet
33 188483 Sario Minas Kabayan Benguet
34 188484 Dan Guinsiman Kabayan Benguet
35 188485 Jonas Cacayan Bislig City Surigao del Sur
36 188486 Roderick Bacol San Francisco Surigao del Norte
37 188487 Val Pinat San Francisco Surigao del Norte
38 188488 Genaro Jacob San Francisco Surigao del Norte
39 188489 Mansueto Orillo San Francisco Surigao del Norte
40 188490 Volter Balolong Urbiztondo Pangasinan
41 188491 Miriam Rosento San Lorenzo Ruiz Camarines Norte
42 188492 Arnulfo Bacuno San Lorenzo Ruiz Camarines Norte
43 188493 Felix Quibral San Lorenzo Ruiz Camarines Norte
44 188494 Julio Estravez San Lorenzo Ruiz Camarines Norte
45 188495 Allan Quibral San Lorenzo Ruiz Camarines Norte
46 188496 Allan Gabo San Lorenzo Ruiz Camarines Norte
47 188497 Randy Francisco San Lorenzo Ruiz Camarines Norte
48 188498 Juric Blanco Compostela Compostela Valley
49 188499 Rogelio Econar Compostela Compostela Valley
50 188500 Harry Cabiling Compostela Compostela Valley
51 188501 Jesus Cruz Mandaluyong City
52 188503 Joaquin Emmanuel Pimentel Vinzons Camarines Norte
53 188504 Alfredo Carmelo Bislig City Surigao del Sur
54 188505 Maybelyn Fernandez Dagupan City
55 188507 Red Erfe-Mejia Dagupan City
56 188509 Alvin Coquia Dagupan City
57 188511 Marvin Fabia Dagupan City
58 188513 Marcelino Fernandez Dagupan City
59 188515 Karlos Reyna Dagupan City
60 188517 Alma Moreno Parañaque City
61 188519 Rolando Soong Iligan City
62 188521 Dennis Alfonso Escudero Casiguran Sorsogon
63 188523 Beethoven Bermejo Samar
64 188524 Ramon Melliza General Santos City
65 188525 Dave Marlo Melliza General Santos City
66 188526 Dominador Lagare III General Santos City
67 188527 Roginey Anne Ordanza General Santos City
68 188528 Nerissa Dayupay General Santos City
69 188529 Juanito Kindat Sr. General Santos City
70 188530 Antonio Padilla General Santos City
71 188531 Arturo Cloma General Santos City
72 188532 Loralyn Brotarlo General Santos City
73 188533 Antonio Bakilan Tabuk City Kalinga
74 188534 Mila Raquid Arroyo Naga City
75 188535 Maria Elizabeth Lavadia Naga City
76 188536 Ray-an Cydrick Rentoy Naga City
77 188537 Jose Tuason Naga City
78 188538 Nelson Legacion Naga City
79 188539 Gregorio Abonal Naga City
80 188540 Benjamin Nuyda Camalig Albay
81 188541 Lerma Camba Camalig Albay
82 188543 Gideon Abuel Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
83 188544 Guillermo Vallejos Dagupan City
84 188546 Antonio Luis de Borja III Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
85 188548 Americo Lacerna Lucena City
86 188549 Fred Bagbagen Baguio City
87 188550 Geoffrey Cagakit Bislig City Surigao del Sur
88 188551 Emmanuel Billones Capiz
89 188553 Wilson Co Pagadian City
90 188554 Aguinaldo Inocente Banga South Cotabato
91 188555 Alicia Corneta Banga South Cotabato
92 188556 Elmer Aguirre Banga South Cotabato
93 188557 Rose Grace Achurra Banga South Cotabato
94 188558 Magno Reyes Jr. Banga South Cotabato
95 188559 Juvy Bendoval Banga South Cotabato
96 188560 Aileen Hospital Banga South Cotabato
97 188561 Ma. Amy Landar Banga South Cotabato
98 188562 Francisco Cerbo Jr. Tantangan South Cotabato
99 188563 Mary Grace Viloria Tantangan South Cotabato
100 188564 Roger Mayada Tantangan South Cotabato
101 188565 Tranquilino Andres Tantangan South Cotabato
102 188566 Darlyn Cachero Tantangan South Cotabato
103 188567 Teresito Zabala Tupi South Cotabato
104 188568 Glenn Chio Hatulan Tupi South Cotabato
105 188569 Efren Buca Tupi South Cotabato
106 188570 Armando Kasan Tupi South Cotabato
107 188571 Rubi Navarro Tupi South Cotabato
108 188572 Dominador Lazaro Jr. Tantangan South Cotabato
109 188573 Alex Lim Southern Leyte
110 188575 Jovita Cawicaan Baras Rizal
111 188576 Leonardo Lawana Benguet
112 188577 Nilo Caballa Bacolor Pampanga
113 188578 Anacleto Alcala Lucena City
114 188579 Danilo Zaballero Lucena City
115 188581 Antoinette Principe Davao City
116 188582 Leah Librado Davao City
117 188583 Sabino Fabrero Torrijos Marinduque
118 188584 Adeline Jalagpas General Santos City
119 188585 Kerby Salazar General Trias Cavite
120 188587 William Tan San Agustin Romblon
121 188588 Cyril John Yap Sarangani
122 188589 Samson Negosa Puerto Princesa City Palawan
123 188590 Miguel Cuaderno Puerto Princesa City Palawan
124 188591 Ariel Anghay Iligan City
125 188592 Antonio Ouano Getafe Bohol
126 188594 Eduardo Gaviola Biliran
127 188595 Domingo Ambrocio Jr. San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
128 188596 Lucky Rene Bunye Batac City Ilocos Norte
129 188597 Philip Adlao Placer Surigao del Norte
130 188598 Ralph Fawas Jr. Conner Apayao
131 188600 Shiela Taay Aurora
132 188601 Myra Paz Abubakar Zamboanga City
133 188602 Mitchelle John Patricio Pilar Capiz
134 188604 Myrna Dalodo Ortiz Davao City
135 188605 Maria Leobeth Delicana Panay Capiz
136 188606 Raquel Ranara Mambajao Camiguin
137 188607 Sheila Marie Galicia San Manuel Pangasinan
138 188609 Renante Dava Bugasong Antique
139 188610 Donato Chan Medina Misamis Oriental
140 188611 Edan Mark Vosotros Medina Misamis Oriental
141 188612 Paulo Magallanes Medina Misamis Oriental
142 188613 Lorimer Calingin Medina Misamis Oriental
143 188614 Wilson Gamboa Jr. Bacolod City
144 188615 Edgar Castillo Pateros
145 188616 Arnvin Tolentino Pasay City
146 188617 Susan Flores San Anres Catanduanes
147 188618 Lili Karen Mae Somido San Anres Catanduanes
148 188619 Honesto Lumabi San Anres Catanduanes
149 188620 Felix Romero Jr. San Anres Catanduanes
150 188621 Guariño Sanchez San Anres Catanduanes
151 188622 Alan Del Valle San Anres Catanduanes
152 188623 Leo Mendoza San Anres Catanduanes
153 188624 Jonathan Joson San Anres Catanduanes
154 188625 Gregorio Salvador San Anres Catanduanes
155 188626 Felipe Sabangan Biri Northern Samar
156 188627 Derwin Quiling Biri Northern Samar
157 188628 Nenito Aquino San Anres Catanduanes
158 188629 Andres Facundo San Anres Catanduanes
159 188630 Delma Quiletano Basey Samar
160 188631 Aludia Duran Basey Samar
161 188632 Arile Arceo Guiguinto Bulacan
162 188633 Leah Ouano Japson Cebu City
163 188634 Ricardo Osmeña Cebu City
164 188635 Roberto Cabarrubias Cebu City
165 188637 Handel Hanz Abella Cebu City
166 188638 James Cuenco Cebu City
167 188639 David Tumulak Cebu City
168 188640 Philip Zafra Cebu City
169 188641 Raul Rivera Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
170 188642 Edward Isidro Mallig Isabela
171 188643 Perla Tumaliuan Tuguegarao City Cagayan
172 188644 Elmer Datuin Baguio City
173 188645 Diosdado Mahipus Davao City
174 188646 Cebu Prov. Govt. (C. Meca) Cebu
175 188647 Rochelyn Libor San Jose Dinagat Islands
176 188649 Sabeniano Tano Margo sa Tubig Zamboanga del Sur
177 188650 Joshua Alim Iloilo City
178 188651 Levi Bugtong Gregorio Del Pilar Ilocos Sur
179 188652 Julius Ambrocio Gregorio Del Pilar Ilocos Sur
180 188653 Mauricio Balantic Gregorio Del Pilar Ilocos Sur
181 188654 Marcelo Agusen Gregorio Del Pilar Ilocos Sur
182 188655 Henry Gallardo Gregorio Del Pilar Ilocos Sur
183 188656 Rolando Onie Gregorio Del Pilar Ilocos Sur
184 188657 Socrates Rous Gregorio Del Pilar Ilocos Sur
185 188658 Ruen Gonzaga Danao Bohol
186 188659 Rodulfo Melencion Danao Bohol
187 188660 Wenefredo Olofernes Basilisa Dinagat Islands
188 188661 Antonio Espedilla Basilisa Dinagat Islands
189 188662 Reynante Borling Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
190 188663 Reynaldo Estacion Biliran Biliran
191 188664 Gerardo Gabuya Jr. Biliran Biliran
192 188665 Asisclo Talaogon Biliran Biliran
193 188666 Renato Tereng La Trinidad Benguet
194 188667 John Botiwey La Trinidad Benguet
195 188669 Lyndon Nacorda Burgos Pangasinan
196 188670 Edwin Susa Polillo Quezon
197 188671 Albert Agunias Polillo Quezon
198 188672 Efren Atendido Polillo Quezon
199 188673 Rudy Pumarada Polillo Quezon
200 188674 Leonardo Halup Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
201 188675 Gregorio Cenas Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
202 188676 Nelson Mallen Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
203 188677 Madjal Atara Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
204 188678 Federico Legaspi Taal Batangas
205 188679 Joel Cinco La Paz Leyte
206 188680 Doris Malate La Paz Leyte
207 188681 Gloria Tejome La Paz Leyte
208 188682 Eduardo Caalim La Paz Leyte
209 188683 Jose Cartel La Paz Leyte
210 188684 Florencio Paler San Juan Southern Leyte
211 188685 Edilberto Cinco San Juan Southern Leyte
212 188686 Stella Umadhay Anilao Iloilo
213 188687 Melinde Araño Anilao Iloilo
214 188688 Allan Acuesta Anilao Iloilo
215 188689 Meliton Buyco III Anilao Iloilo
216 188690 Nenita Filosofo Oslob Cebu
217 188691 Petronio Llena Jr. Oslob Cebu
218 188692 Rodrigo Guerzo Marihatag Surigao del Sur
219 188693 Jerry Curada Marihatag Surigao del Sur
220 188694 Leonardo Rendon Oslob Cebu
221 188695 Kenneth Tan Oslob Cebu
222 188696 Vicente Astaño Castilla Sorsogon
223 188698 Elpidio Brillo Janiuay Iloilo
224 188700 Doris Clarito Aleosan Cotabato
225 188701 Angelo Colong San Juan Siquijor
226 188702 Donato Manato Bansud Oriental Mindoro
227 188703 Nemesio Evangelista Bansud Oriental Mindoro
228 188704 Antonio Torrenueva San Miguel Catanduanes
229 188705 Celia Dimaano Sta. Maria Laguna
230 188707 Mario Palicpic Jr. Sta. Maria Laguna
231 188708 Edward Requitud Sta. Maria Laguna
232 188709 Virginia Tuazon Sta. Maria Laguna
233 188710 Norlito Briones Sta. Maria Laguna
234 188711 Alejandro Aguja Sta. Maria Laguna
235 188712 Feliz Manigbas Sta. Maria Laguna
236 188713 Anselmo Cordova Sta. Maria Laguna
237 188714 Honorio Landicho Sta. Maria Laguna
238 188715 Renato Zapanta Pres. CP Garcia Bohol
239 188716 Venancio Forro Isulan Sultan Kudarat
240 188717 Efren San Luis Paracale Camarines Norte
241 188718 Zaldy Moya Paracale Camarines Norte
242 188719 Francisco Gumban Dumingas Zamboanga del Sur
243 188720 Roger Pacalioga Dumingas Zamboanga del Sur
244 188721 Corazon Mandao Dumingas Zamboanga del Sur
245 188722 Agusatin Adapon Sr. Dumingas Zamboanga del Sur
246 188723 Romeo Salda La Trinidad Benguet
247 188724 Marleen Cuerzon La Trinidad Benguet
248 188725 Horacio Ramos Jr. La Trinidad Benguet
249 188726 John Braga Burgos Pangasinan
250 188727 Victor Regam Reyes Burgos Pangasinan
251 188729 Oddy Gines Burgos Pangasinan
252 188730 Romel Calzado Polillo Quezon
253 188731 Ricardo Cutamora Pres. CP Garcia Bohol
254 188732 Cresenciano Omamalin Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
255 188733 Alvarez Dammang Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
256 188734 Hermilo Hamak Dapitan City Zamboanga Norte
257 188735 Rolando Punzalan Sta. Fe Romblon
258 188736 Edgard Bartolome Sta. Fe Romblon
259 188737 Felixberto Tabia Sta. Fe Romblon
260 188738 Edmundo Malacad Sta. Fe Romblon
261 188739 Blas Cruz Sta. Fe Romblon
262 188740 Patrocenio Visca Sta. Fe Romblon
263 188741 Diosdado Cawaling Sta. Fe Romblon
264 188742 Kenneth Escandor Gubat Sorsogon
265 188743 Lovely Louise Solon Pres. CP Garcia Bohol
266 188744 Wilma Cruz Dusal Pres. CP Garcia Bohol
267 188745 Oscar Catalino Yulo Hinigaran Negros Occidental
268 188746 Ronaldo Rubin Rizal Nueva Ecija
269 188747 Gener Perez Rizal Nueva Ecija
270 188748 Raul Butron Oslob Cebu
271 188749 Jovita Umapas Marihatag Surigao del Sur
272 188750 Vicente Badic Damulog Bukidnon
273 188751 Jose Go Jr. Malitbog Southern Leyte
274 188752 Eugenio Decenteceo Malitbog Southern Leyte
275 188753 Rebecca Tabuada Malitbog Southern Leyte
276 188754 Kenneth Blair Oben Malitbog Southern Leyte
277 188755 Narciso Gabriel Jr. Malitbog Southern Leyte
278 188756 Alrico Camajig Malitbog Southern Leyte
279 188757 Ambrocio Manubay Jr. Malitbog Southern Leyte
280 188758 Michael Manos Talaingod Davao del Norte
281 188759 Victorino Santander Talaingod Davao del Norte
282 188760 Voltaire Brucal Calapan City Oriental Mindoro
283 188761 Carmela Datinguinco Calapan City Oriental Mindoro
284 188762 Glenford Leynes Calapan City Oriental Mindoro
285 188764 Riezel Maria Balbuena Calapan City Oriental Mindoro
286 188766 Rizalina Hernandez Calapan City Oriental Mindoro
287 188767 Vivian Evangelista Calapan City Oriental Mindoro
288 188769 Fausto Avenido Pres. CP Garcia Bohol
289 188770 Carlo Apiado Isulan Sultan Kudarat
290 188771 Roderick Awingan La Trinidad Benguet
291 188772 Marceli Abela La Trinidad Benguet
292 188773 Estrella Adeban La Trinidad Benguet
293 188774 Rolando Forca Odiongan Romblon
294 188775 Marvin Al Firmalo Odiongan Romblon
295 188776 Joy Martinez Odiongan Romblon
296 188777 Virgilio Maulion Odiongan Romblon
297 188778 Albert Bustria Burgos Pangasinan
298 188779 Lary De Guzman Burgos Pangasinan
299 188780 VM Ramil Fajardo Polillo Quezon
300 188781 VM Robert Galindez blank blank
301 188782 Erlinda Evangelista San Pascual Masbate
302 188783 Lelleniza Magpulo San Pascual Masbate
303 188784 Nelly Fuentes San Pascual Masbate
304 188785 Feyme Dela Cruz San Pascual Masbate
305 188786 Rav Russel Moreno Paracale Camarines Norte
306 188787 Richard Petisme Isulan Sultan Kudarat
307 188788 Arnold Nanaki Isulan Sultan Kudarat
308 188789 Aiza Encinares Gubat Sorsogon
309 188790 Shirley Bulahan Ramon Magsaysay Zamboanga del Sur
310 188791 Henry Batican Damulog Bukidnon
311 188792 Gerald Quia-ot Damulog Bukidnon
312 188794 Domingo Baltazar Jr. Balasan Iloilo
313 188795 Alonso Duremdes Balasan Iloilo
314 188796 Pepito Gapido Castilla Sorsogon
315 188797 Ronald Taflan Surallah South Cotabato
316 188798 Allain Joy Lopez Hinigaran Negros Occidental
317 188799 Pableto Rendon Jr. Isulan Sultan Kudarat
318 188800 Mario Tan Malungon Sarangani
319 188801 Tomas Tacata Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
320 188802 Teresita Acio Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
321 188803 Elsie Bascao Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
322 188804 Dante Viernes Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
323 188805 Pedro Rex Aguinaldo Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
324 188806 William Peralta Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
325 188807 Antonio Mangcugong III Mogpog Marinduque
326 188808 Obed Sison Agno Pangasinan
327 188809 Charlie Dave Rosete Agno Pangasinan
328 188810 Jonathan Doromal Agno Pangasinan
329 188811 Rodney Cabrera Science City of Muñoz Nueva Ecija
330 188812 Domingo de Belen Science City of Muñoz Nueva Ecija
331 188813 Tarcelita Egano Cabucgayan Biliran
332 188814 John Palacio Cabucgayan Biliran
333 188815 Hildegardo Enage Cabucgayan Biliran
334 188816 Teddy Quintos III La Trinidad Benguet
335 188817 Francis Lee La Trinidad Benguet
336 188818 Joey Jovencio Marrero La Trinidad Benguet
337 188819 Romeo Chua Jr. Odiongan Romblon
338 188820 Dominador Bantang Odiongan Romblon
339 188821 Johannes Salcedo Jasaan Misamis Oriental
340 188822 Edmundo Cabalan Jr. Magallanes Sorsogon
341 188823 Antonio Maraña Magallanes Sorsogon
342 188824 Allen Arambulo Magallanes Sorsogon
343 188825 Juan Fullante Escolano Quezon Quezon
344 188826 Vannevar Alegado Glan Sarangani
345 188827 Eduardo Saya-ang Sr. Glan Sarangani
346 188828 Ferdinand Erwin Bañaga Ampatuan Maguindanao
347 188829 Joseph Leo Recinto Lambayong Sultan Kudarat
348 188830 Rene Aristoza Isulan Sultan Kudarat
349 188831 Lord Dean Castillo Isulan Sultan Kudarat
350 188832 Gina Dael Isulan Sultan Kudarat
351 188833 Dante Doletin Wao Lanao del Sur
352 188834 Monel Igni Talusan Zamboanga Sibugay
353 188835 Nanette Torre Bacacay Albay
354 188836 Joval John Samonte Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
355 188837 Rogelio Luzana Veruela Agusan del Sur
356 188838 Armando Ayco Sr. Damulog Bukidnon
357 188839 Marino Tagarda Damulog Bukidnon
358 188840 Rosal Ross Surallah South Cotabato
359 188841 Tapleras Claudio Surallah South Cotabato
360 188842 Henry Eslabon Surallah South Cotabato
361 188843 Mario Montenegro Dalaguete Cebu
362 188844 John Retz Osorio Dalaguete Cebu
363 188845 Juan Moran Dalaguete Cebu
364 188846 Elmer Licaros Dalaguete Cebu
365 188848 Sebastian Guiang Sanchez Mira Cagayan
366 188849 Palmarin Biado Sanchez Mira Cagayan
367 188850 Vicente Viloria Sanchez Mira Cagayan
368 188851 Carlo Clado Majayjay Laguna
369 188852 Florencio Armenta Majayjay Laguna
370 188853 Margarito Gripo Majayjay Laguna
371 188854 Gregoria Mercolisa Majayjay Laguna
372 188855 Maria Thess Melendez Majayjay Laguna
373 188856 Mario Mercolisa Jr. Majayjay Laguna
374 188857 Antonio Mario Zornosa Jr. Majayjay Laguna
375 188858 Manuel Danilo Vito Majayjay Laguna
376 188859 Tria Jean Bustria Dasol Pangasinan
377 188860 Miguelito Nono Dasol Pangasinan
378 188861 Josefina Ortega Peñaranda Nueva Ecija
379 188862 Ofelia Bernardino Peñaranda Nueva Ecija
380 188864 Edwin Igano Cabucgayan Biliran
381 188865 Felix Cabulang Cabucgayan Biliran
382 188866 Mario Oledan Cabucgayan Biliran
383 188867 Ruben Sabornido Cabucgayan Biliran
384 188868 Ronald Agayawan Agayawan Pangasinan
385 188869 Antonio Naval Burgos Pangasinan
386 188870 Maylene Bautista Baco Oriental Mindoro
387 188871 Edmond Balmeo Muñoz Nueva Ecija
388 188872 Raul Elfeo Villacorta Muñoz Nueva Ecija
389 188873 Patrick Tanaka Jasaan Misamis Oriental
390 188874 blank blank blank
391 188875 Vensun Edades Jasaan Misamis Oriental
392 188876 Robert Absin Jasaan Misamis Oriental
393 188877 Rodenio Zayas Jasaan Misamis Oriental
394 188878 Julieto Escalante Jasaan Misamis Oriental
395 188879 Helen Fullante Quezon Quezon
396 188880 Alejandro Elacio Quezon Quezon
397 188881 Jose Tranquilino Ruiz Glan Sarangani
398 188882 Veth Atilano blank blank
399 188883 Robert Lim Sablayan Occidental Mindoro
400 188884 Celso Salgado Sablayan Occidental Mindoro
401 188885 Teresita Solina Remedios T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
402 188886 Lyra Negriño San Isidro Davao Oriental
403 188887 Abdulhani Jamdani Nassai Sitio Tinago Zamboanga Sibugay
404 188888 Carlito Bercasio Bacacay Albay
405 188889 Leonie Lim Talusan Zamboanga Sibugay
406 188890 Marcelino Agullana Bangui Ilocos Norte
407 188891 Elvin Calumag Bangui Ilocos Norte
408 188892 Ernesto Cabillar Damulog Bukidnon
409 188893 Amelita Tero Damulog Bukidnon
410 188894 Leonardo Tiozon Lavezares Samar
411 188895 Jaypee David Ligao City Albay
412 188896 Johann Nalupta Batac City Ilocos Norte
413 188897 Amaryllis Abellon Batac City Ilocos Norte
414 188898 Nilo Bardon Quezon Quezon
415 188899 Monico Oriente Jr. Santol La Union
416 188900 Carmelita Agtarap Santol La Union
417 188901 Gladys Laguna Batac City Ilocos Norte
418 188902 Jon Jon Reformado Mangatarem Pangasinan
419 188903 Cesar Aquino Mangatarem Pangasinan
420 188904 Donato Flores Mangatarem Pangasinan
421 188905 Aldwin Pasion Mangatarem Pangasinan
422 188906 Michael Mon Punzal Mangatarem Pangasinan
423 188907 Napoleon Calicdan Mangatarem Pangasinan
424 188908 Cesar Caabornay Mangatarem Pangasinan
425 188909 Eufracito Alvizo Marihatag Surigao del Sur
426 188910 Joseph Campos Marihatag Surigao del Sur
427 188911 Paul Juntilla Cabucgayan Biliran
428 188912 Ryan Caesar Garcia Cabucgayan Biliran
429 188913 Emmanuel Felix Pupos Medina Misamis Oriental
430 188914 Judith Bonoden Burgos Pangasinan
431 188915 Jesster Allan Valenzuela Burgos Pangasinan
432 188916 Roylan Orpilla Science City of Muñoz Nueva Ecija
433 188917 Carlito Cacho Science City of Muñoz Nueva Ecija
434 188918 Andrew Adajar Jasaan Misamis Oriental
435 188919 Roy Carrascal Magallanes Sorsogon
436 188920 Frederick Llausas Jasaan Misamis Oriental
437 188921 Edgar Apuya Magallanes Sorsogon
438 188922 Manuel Trozo blank blank
439 188923 Edgar Mamenta Binmaley Pangasinan
440 188924 Ellen Alipio Binmaley Pangasinan
441 188925 Noel Bagsit Banate Iloilo
442 188926 Ma. Marley Daday Loreto Agusan del Sur
443 188927 Samson Ramilo Loreto Agusan del Sur
444 188928 Antonio Mariano Loreto Agusan del Sur
445 188929 Amelito Sison Binmaley Pangasinan
446 188930 Joganie Rarang Anda Pangasinan
447 188931 Juliet Academia San Isidro Davao Oriental
448 188932 Fe Viloria Victoria Northern Samar
449 188933 Estelita Dela Tonga Victoria Northern Samar
450 188934 Honorio Sabido Jr. Victoria Northern Samar
451 188935 Florepes Lluz Las Navas Northern Samar
452 188936 Catherine Bonita Guindulman Bohol
453 188937 Elias Ramoso Quezon Palawan
454 188938 Aurelia Andrade San Francisco Cebu
455 188939 Vilma Bermejo Motiong Samar
456 188940 Agrifina Langi Motiong Samar
457 188941 Lowell Fernandez Ibajay Aklan
458 188942 Salvador Maagma Ibajay Aklan
459 188943 Mabini Ascaño Ibajay Aklan
460 188944 Elmer Colangoy Ibajay Aklan
461 188945 Diva Agustin Ibajay Aklan
462 188946 Plaridel Solidum Ibajay Aklan
463 188947 Edgar Magbiray Ibajay Aklan
464 188948 Emilio Ilinon Ibajay Aklan
465 188949 Ma. Mujane Begonia Miroy Ibajay Aklan
466 188950 Noel Estoque San Benito Surigao del Norte
467 188951 Reynaldo Cabico Sto. Tomas La Union
468 188952 Francisco Adona Jr. Sto. Tomas La Union
469 188953 Pedro De Guzman Sto. Tomas La Union
470 188954 Carlito Dela Cruz Sto. Tomas La Union
471 188955 Ofelia Javier Padilla Sto. Tomas La Union
472 188956 Celiaflor Rejas Sto. Tomas La Union
473 188957 Arturo Cariño Tayum Abra
474 188958 Teofesto Molina Tayum Abra
475 188959 Constantino Fernandez Tayum Abra
476 188960 Eduardo Tejera Tayum Abra
477 188961 Wilfredo Taeza Tayum Abra
478 188962 Conrado Gandeza Tayum Abra
479 188963 Bienvinido Millare Tayum Abra
480 188964 Avelino Tejero Tayum Abra
481 188965 Rodelio Ombrosa Danao Bohol
482 188966 Oscar Mejia II Biliran Biliran
483 188967 Ma. Esther Hope Tiani Biliran Biliran
484 188968 Mario Nierras Sr. Biliran Biliran
485 188969 Ernesto Gelizon Biliran Biliran
486 188970 Rico Peñaflor Biliran Biliran
487 188971 Jonas Tadulco Biliran Biliran
488 188972 Henry Kipas La Trinidad Benguet
489 188973 Alfredo Fernandez Jr. San Manuel Isabela
490 188974 Desiree Tamuyao San Manuel Isabela
491 188975 Gloria Velasco San Manuel Isabela
492 188976 Renato Ignacio Jr. San Manuel Isabela
493 188977 Leonardo Domingo San Manuel Isabela
494 188978 Nestor Juan San Manuel Isabela
495 188979 Aurelilio Gamit San Manuel Isabela
496 188980 Guillermo Ignacio San Manuel Isabela
497 188981 Ruben Alvir Azurel Polillo Quezon
498 188982 Cipriano Susa Jr. Polillo Quezon
499 188983 Angelito Cerna Glan Sarangani
500 188984 Raymundo Sarac Benguet
501 188985 Ramon Gaviz Sr. Atok Benguet
502 188986 Mario Barrientos Sr. Diplahan Zamboanga Sibugay
503 188987 Edward Mantos Diplahan Zamboanga Sibugay
504 188988 Godfrey Capanas Kananga Leyte
505 188989 Odell Baroña La Paz Leyte
506 188990 Rolando Evaldez San Juan Southern Leyte
507 188991 Rodolfo Capote Jr. San Juan Southern Leyte
508 188992 Reynaldo Ramos San Juan Southern Leyte
509 188993 Cornelia Gonesto Oslob Cebu
510 188994 Carlos Luzano Oslob Cebu
511 188995 Gregorio Gabales Jr. Buenavista Guimaras
512 188997 Hyxil Calambro Cotabato
513 188998 Melanie Remulta blank blank
514 188999 Delia Constantino Malungon Sarangani
515 189000 Francis Saguiguit Malungon Sarangani
516 189001 Eric Alba Palauig Zambales
517 189002 Fred Sevilla Palauig Zambales
518 189003 Antonina Ominga Santol La Union
519 189004 Ramil Sansano Santol La Union
520 189005 Olympio Millares Santol La Union
521 189006 Elpidio Millares Jr. Santol La Union
522 189007 Eduardo Valdez Santol La Union
523 189008 Arturo Sansano Santol La Union
524 189009 Tirso Ledda Santol La Union
525 189010 Paterno Oriña Santol La Union
526 189011 Lucas Sayangda Santol La Union
527 189012 Erlinda Arellano Santol La Union
528 189013 Angel David Sto. Tomas Pampanga
529 189014 Marvin Pineda Sto. Tomas Pampanga
530 189015 Oscar Domingo San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
531 189016 Remedios Araneta Anilao Iloilo
532 189017 Renz Aler Guelas Bulan Sorsogon
533 189018 Luis Del Monte Bulan Sorsogon
534 189019 Ruby Ann Bello Tapaz Capiz
535 189020 Nestor Rin Limasawa Southern Leyte
536 189021 Eduardo Laurejas Sr. Limasawa Southern Leyte
537 189022 Ronel Gabriel Limasawa Southern Leyte
538 189023 Robinson Atibula Almeria Biliran
539 189024 Joel Avila San Ricardo Southern Leyte
540 189025 Roel Campos San Ricardo Southern Leyte
541 189026 Nestor Mutia San Ricardo Southern Leyte
542 189027 Jovic Mejia San Ricardo Southern Leyte
543 189028 Manuel Uy-oco Jr. Liloan Southern Leyte
544 189029 Anunciacion Rentuza Liloan Southern Leyte
545 189030 Rodolfo Cuares Liloan Southern Leyte
546 189031 Anacorito Maamo Liloan Southern Leyte
547 189032 Teofanes Barba Liloan Southern Leyte
548 189033 James Lorezo Liloan Southern Leyte
549 189034 Elvero Asperin Jr. San Francisco Southern Leyte
550 189035 Servando Tio Jr. San Francisco Southern Leyte
551 189036 Erlinda Supremo San Francisco Southern Leyte
552 189037 Renato Gonzales Sr. San Francisco Southern Leyte
553 189038 Lito Remedio San Francisco Southern Leyte
554 189039 Rey Michael Maturan San Francisco Southern Leyte
555 189040 Rolando Garote San Francisco Southern Leyte
556 189041 Ronnie Gamutan San Francisco Southern Leyte
557 189042 Jesus Gamutan San Francisco Southern Leyte
558 189043 Bonifacio Amarga Jr. San Francisco Southern Leyte
559 189044 Marife Baquilod Maydolong Eastern Samar
560 189047 Christabel Angelica Abano Jose Panganiban Zambales
561 189048 Marvin Adlaon Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
562 189049 Rey Capaque Leon Iloilo
563 189050 Eric Camposano Leon Iloilo
564 189051 Kevin Belandres Dalaguete Cebu
565 189052 Teofilo Dicdican Dalaguete Cebu
566 189053 William Lagahip Dalaguete Cebu
567 189054 Sydney Belciña Dalaguete Cebu
568 189055 Genoveva Diampoc Quirino Isabela
569 189056 Bonifacio Dechavez Matanao Davao del Sur
570 189057 Frederick Juban Matanao Davao del Sur
571 189058 Cheryl Fernandez Buenavista Guimaras
572 189059 Raquel Sambas Buenavista Guimaras
573 189060 Ma. Luisa Armentia New Lucena Iloilo
574 189061 Bobby Domingo Sr. Sip[alay City Negros Occidental
575 189062 Rodolfo Sumaray New Lucena Iloilo
576 189063 Isidro Solo New Lucena Iloilo
577 189064 Henry Acuero New Lucena Iloilo
578 189065 Isabelo Acollador New Lucena Iloilo
579 189066 Paquito Sornito New Lucena Iloilo
580 189067 Rogelio Buslon Pilar Bohol
581 189068 Tito Salazar Pilar Bohol
582 189069 Saturnina Rodriguez Pilar Bohol
583 189070 Misael Hilot Pilar Bohol
584 189071 Eugenio Datahan II Pilar Bohol
585 189072 Cipriano Ellorimo Pilar Bohol
586 189073 Nicanor Mante Jr. Pilar Bohol
587 189074 Victoria Plaza Trento Agusan del Sur
588 189080 Hayati Dugasan Brooke's Point Palawan
589 189081 Luchie Molo Tangalan Aklan
590 189082 Nonina Toriaga Tangalan Aklan
591 189083 Edgar Jimenez Libertad Antique
592 189084 Banjo Estrella Guiguinto Bulacan
593 189085 Cornelio Ramos Guiguinto Bulacan
594 189086 Romeo Tonog Guiguinto Bulacan
595 189087 Araceli Villanueva Guiguinto Bulacan
596 189088 Ignacio Espina Jr. Sto. Niño Samar
597 189089 VM Ignacio Galan Piñan Zamboanga del Norte
598 189090 Elmer Campañano Matanao Davao del Sur
599 189091 Dante Lausa Matanao Davao del Sur
600 189092 Mario Diambulang Matanao Davao del Sur
601 189093 Nicolas Jurolan Malaybalay City Bukidnon
602 189094 Pelagio Casiñas Bobon Northern Samar
603 189095 Maria Lustico Bobon Northern Samar
604 189096 John Edward Kenneth Ragaza Kalayaan Laguna
605 189098 Marlito Bugna Mondragon Samar
606 189099 Rhine Roldan Makato Aklan
607 189100 Erlinda Pomado Barotac Viejo Iloilo
608 189101 Virgilio Rodil Indang Cavite
609 189102 Virgilio Fidel
610 189103 Robinson Bernarte
611 189104 Arcadio Ramos
612 189105 Ruperto Baes
613 189106 John Mark Cayao
614 189108 Alexander Fianza Itogon Benguet
615 189109 Dante Alain Xavier Codio Itogon Benguet
616 189110 Annie Galiega Itogon Benguet
617 189111 Purita Segundo Itogon Benguet
618 189112 Flordeliza Depayso Itogon Benguet
619 189113 Reynaldo Peñafiel San Isidro Davao Oriental
620 189114 Vivencio Molejon San Isidro Davao Oriental
621 189115 Nador Galagar San Isidro Davao Oriental
622 189116 Marcelo Rañises San Isidro Davao Oriental
623 189117 Serlino Marcojos San Isidro Davao Oriental
624 189118 Jethro Leo Galdo Macrohon Leyte
625 189119 Rolando Simblante Macrohon Leyte
626 189120 Manuel Masayon Macrohon Leyte
627 189121 Enrique Ulep Jr. San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
628 189122 Hilario Bajin Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
629 189124 Sonia Medroso Calabanga Camarines Sur
630 189125 Danilo Campiz Calabanga Camarines Sur
631 189126 Danilo Bico Calabanga Camarines Sur
632 189127 Librado Angat Gen. E. Aguinaldo Cavite
633 189128 Allan Glean Gen. E. Aguinaldo Cavite
634 189129 Ricardo Binauhan Gen. E. Aguinaldo Cavite
635 189130 Lito Gloriani Gen. E. Aguinaldo Cavite
636 189131 Dennis Glean Gen. E. Aguinaldo Cavite
637 189132 Anselmo Calingasan Gen. E. Aguinaldo Cavite
638 189133 Ricardo Mendoza Gen. E. Aguinaldo Cavite
639 189134 Ruben Calicaran Leon Iloilo
640 189135 Romeo Cagampang Leon Iloilo
641 189136 Wilane Calfoforo Leon Iloilo
642 189137 Josephine Marquez Leon Iloilo
643 189138 Christian Gervacio Ferrol Romblon
644 189139 Antonio Compas Ferrol Romblon
645 189140 Redante Prado Ferrol Romblon
646 189141 Louie Borja Maydolong Samar
647 189142 Richard Candelario Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
648 189143 Rogelio Maulion Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
649 189145 Alexander Tefora Tangalan Aklan
650 189146 Efren Tampos Tangalan Aklan
651 189147 Guillermo Manares Jr. Tangalan Aklan
652 189148 Jimboy Mutia Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
653 189149 Romil Sanggayan Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
654 189150 Lorlan Evangelista Hinoba-an Negros Occidental
655 189151 Arnel Sune Magdalena Laguna
656 189152 Elmer Sabado Magdalena Laguna
657 189153 Redy Dalaota Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
658 189154 Gerardo Abogada Badiangan Iloilo
659 189155 Russell Oremo Badiangan Iloilo
660 189156 Angelo Colacion Badiangan Iloilo
661 189157 Adrian Rendaje Badiangan Iloilo
662 189158 Jose Elvi Leal Badiangan Iloilo
663 189159 Joseph Tom Dejarme Sogod Southern Leyte
664 189160 Erwin Sustento New Lucena Iloilo
665 189161 Ernesto Angcay Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
666 189162 Daniel Sullano Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
667 189163 Kizmar Dela Peña San Remigio Cebu
668 189164 Edrico Frasco San Remigio Cebu
669 189165 Williamson Po San Remigio Cebu
670 189166 Andrei Bigcas Talavera Nueva Ecija
671 189167 Eduardo Zamora Talavera Nueva Ecija
672 189168 Edgardo Sebastian Talavera Nueva Ecija
673 189169 Fedelito Santiago Talavera Nueva Ecija
674 189170 Sherwin Ian Buena Camalig Albay
675 189171 Andy Marcaida Camalig Albay
676 189172 Nelson Nocedo Camalig Albay
677 189173 Cezanne Fabila Ferrol Romblon
678 189174 Victor Rufon Ferrol Romblon
679 189175 Pablo Crespo Sr. Patnongon Antique
680 189176 Rolando Otico Patnongon Antique
681 189177 Pedro Juluat Jr. Patnongon Antique
682 189178 Gemma Cepeda Patnongon Antique
683 189179 Evohn Vee Baldestamon Patnongon Antique
684 189180 Stanley Aguirre Tangalan Aklan
685 189181 Julio Kabe Tangalan Aklan
686 189182 Wilson Batalon P. Burgos Southern Leyte
687 189183 Castrence Aclao P. Burgos Southern Leyte
688 189184 Job Casida Calabanga Camarines Sur
689 189185 Jeremias Cañares Minglanilla Cebu
690 189186 Samuel Adlawan Jr. Minglanilla Cebu
691 189187 Jaime Caumeran Minglanilla Cebu
692 189188 Amelita Algerre San Francisco Surigao del Norte
693 189189 Geronides Yu Sison Surigao del Norte
694 189190 Jaime Adlao Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
695 189191 Lita Parbo Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
696 189192 Alex Natad Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
697 189193 Elias Borja Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
698 189194 Domingo Cubelo Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
699 189195 Mamerto Sebial Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
700 189196 David Fugnit Jr. Gigaquit Surigao del Norte
701 189197 Rosana Cabello Malvar Batangas
702 189198 Rochell Ann Samarita Malvar Batangas
703 189199 Willie Tagle Malvar Batangas
704 189200 Alberto Lat Malvar Batangas
705 189201 Armando Atadora La Castellana Negros Occidental
706 189202 Antonio Lachica La Castellana Negros Occidental
707 189203 Jeannie Olvido Estancia Iloilo
708 189204 Noel Hao Castilla Sorsogon
709 189205 Evangeline Ibabao Numancia Aklan
710 189206 Raymund Nonato Gumboc Pandan Antique
711 189207 Edison Biadora Pandan Antique
712 189208 Tony Chan Pandan Antique
713 189209 Rollie Lachica Odiongan Romblon
714 189210 Owen Desuyo Cadiz City Negros Occidental
715 189211 Wilfredo Labaro New Lucena Iloilo
716 189212 Joey Gamboa Saguday Quirino
717 189213 Virgilio Ebarle blank blank
718 189214 Gigi Juarez Masinloc Zambales
719 189215 Fred Figuerrez Masinloc Zambales
720 189216 Nelson Mayola Masinloc Zambales
721 189217 Sorayda Sison Masinloc Zambales
722 189218 Diosdado Asuncion Masinloc Zambales
723 189219 Felix Avillo Lucena City
724 189220 Peter Raynaldo III Panitan Capiz
725 189221 Ricky Boluso Pontevedra Capiz
726 189222 Ben Alimanon Bislig City Surigao del Sur
727 189223 Cesar Tria Jr. Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
728 189225 Yolanda Tallado Labo Camarines Norte
729 189226 Joeffrey Pandi Labo Camarines Norte
730 189227 Aida Dasco Labo Camarines Norte
731 189228 Charles Anggayong Bayugan Agusan del Sur
732 189229 Fortunato Paway II Bayugan Agusan del Sur
733 189230 Apolinar Ruelo Jr. San Isisdro Davao Oriental
734 189232 Arnold Vargas Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
735 189233 Alfonso Montalbo Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
736 189234 Robert Sosa Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
737 189235 Owen Liwanag Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
738 189236 Antonio Mendeja Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
739 189237 Victoriano Colili Brooke's Point Palawan
740 189238 Bernardo Abengoza Brooke's Point Palawan
741 189239 Jose Arturo Enano Gubat Sorsogon
742 189240 Alfredo Lim Sipalay City Negros Occidental
743 189241 Prince Basilio Benedicto Brooke's Point Palawan
744 189242 Rogelio Badua Brooke's Point Palawan
745 189243 Norberto Raymundo III Libertad Antique
746 189244 Frederick Egalla Palauig Zambales
747 189245 Ferdinand Catolico Palauig Zambales
748 189246 Dan Paradeza Palauig Zambales
749 189247 Juan Reliquias III Hinoba-an Negros Occidental
750 189248 Ramon Jarabe III Gloria Oriental Mindoro
751 189249 Jean Suaga Dingle Iloilo
752 189250 Rufino Sorianoso Dingle Iloilo
753 189251 Antonio Suva Mandaluyong City
754 189252 Roehl Bacar Mandaluyong City
755 189253 Cherry Lynn Santos Mandaluyong City
756 189254 Charise Marie Abalos Mandaluyong City
757 189255 Marlon Manalo Mandaluyong City
758 189256 Ayla Alim Mandaluyong City
759 189257 Fernando Ocampo Mandaluyong City
760 189258 Dominic Villafuerte Candijay Bohol
761 189259 Aaron Castillo Bislig City Surigao del Sur
762 189260 Alexander Docabo Maydolong Eastern Samar
763 189261 Fidel Araba Sr. Maydolong Eastern Samar
764 189262 Anthony Duque Maydolong Eastern Samar
765 189263 Conrado Raper Tagbina Surigao del Sur
766 189264 Ariel Villaflores Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
767 189265 Pompeo Guzman Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
768 189266 Sarah Marie Aviado Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
769 189267 Gracia Villablance Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
770 189268 Jason Arriola Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
771 189269 Aristeo España Arenal Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
772 189270 Romualdo Joselito Ilisan Pototan Iloilo
773 189271 Kent Roger Peñaflorida Pototan Iloilo
774 189272 Pablo Perez Pototan Iloilo
775 189273 Fraulin Cordero Pototan Iloilo
776 189274 Rafael Enrique Lazaro Pototan Iloilo
777 189275 Domingo Pulmones Pototan Iloilo
778 189276 Paolo Guanco Pototan Iloilo
779 189277 Roman Peñaranda Jr. Pototan Iloilo
780 189278 Elmer Dordas Maayon Capiz
781 189279 Richelle Domingo Libertad Antique
782 189280 Asuncion Rufon Libertad Antique
783 189281 Maria Rurega Dela Cruz Libertad Antique
784 189282 Sisinande Balberan Brooke's Point Palawan
785 189283 Artiso Mandawa Brooke's Point Palawan
786 189284 Glenn Tigson Tangalan Aklan
787 189285 Eliseo Crespo Brooke's Point Palawan
788 189286 Jose Mari Pingoy Surallah South Cotabato
789 189287 Marc Salvador Vedaña Urbiztondo Pangasinan
790 189288 Julius Figueroa Guiguinto Bulacan
791 189289 Evangeline Villanueva Guiguinto Bulacan
792 189290 Ricardo Jose Guiguinto Bulacan
793 189291 Ma. Julina Jutilo Carmen Surigao del Sur
794 189292 Ma. Lourdes Japitana Carmen Surigao del Sur
795 189293 Orlando Sevilla Bayugan Agusan del Sur
796 189294 Allan Cogollodo Bayugan Agusan del Sur
797 189295 Ferdinand Elarte Bayugan Agusan del Sur
798 189296 Edgardo Hinlo Bayugan Agusan del Sur
799 189297 Gilbert Honculada Bayugan Agusan del Sur
800 189298 Charles Salazar Bayugan Agusan del Sur
801 189299 Maria Celeste Canoy Piñan Zamboanga del Norte
802 189300 Levida Belangoy Piñan Zamboanga del Norte
803 189301 Dianson Taytay Looc Romblon
804 189302 Liza Lutero Padre Burgos Southern Leyte
805 189303 Ma. Fe Crispina Poblete Padre Burgos Southern Leyte
806 189304 Brian Gilles Padre Burgos Southern Leyte
807 189305 Jonathan Lee Maraon Padre Burgos Southern Leyte
808 189306 Ralph Valenzuela Libertad Antique
809 189307 Lorie Art Lamis Cadiz City Negros Occidental
810 189308 Reynaldo Sotero Tublay Benguet
811 189309 Cruso Daguioa Jr. Tublay Benguet
812 189310 Pamela Carias Tublay Benguet
813 189311 Florence Sectel Tublay Benguet
814 189312 Jean Esnara Tublay Benguet
815 189313 Soriano Mendoza Tublay Benguet
816 189314 Armando Lauro Tublay Benguet
817 189315 Pepito Darcio Tublay Benguet
818 189316 Marvin Mayos Tublay Benguet
819 189317 Wilfredo Diano Tublay Benguet
820 189318 Lauro Aniceto Tublay Benguet
821 189319 Modesto Pangayan Jr. Tublay Benguet
822 189320 Vanessa Lyn Mercader Las Navas Northern Samar
823 189321 Lorenzo Dinlayan Jr. Malaybalay City Bukidnon
824 189322 Laarni Lopez Kalayaan Laguna
825 189323 Christopher Ramiro Kalayaan Laguna
826 189324 Darwin Ponce Kalayaan Laguna
827 189325 Edison Flores Kalayaan Laguna
828 189326 Florito Asedillo Kalayaan Laguna
829 189327 Jesusima Royo Castro San Fernando Romblon
830 189328 Valentin Lotec III San Fernando Romblon
831 189329 Domingo Marin San Fernando Romblon
832 189330 Emilio Victorioso Jr. Kawayan Biliran
833 189331 Reynaldo Alarcon Balasan Iloilo
834 189332 Eliseo Maranan Lian Batangas
835 189333 Wilfredo Vergara Lian Batangas
836 189334 Roland Magyaya Lian Batangas
837 189335 Erwin Asutria Lian Batangas
838 189336 Tomas Delos Reyes Lian Batangas
839 189337 Florante Lagus Jr. Lian Batangas
840 189338 Amaamalhy Capsa Canaman Camarines Sur
841 189339 Venancio Regulado Canaman Camarines Sur
842 189340 Romel Manalo Maragondon Cavite
843 189341 Raulito Aquino Maragondon Cavite
844 189342 Doris Dandan Barobo Surigao del Sur
845 189343 Glenn Romeo Gontang Gainza Camarines Sur
846 189344 Falcone Aristan Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
847 189345 Roberto Balmedina Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
848 189346 Marionito Aloy Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
849 189347 Evelyn Pesidas Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
850 189348 Ludino Las Balete Batangas
851 189349 Alvin Payo Balete Batangas
852 189350 Jeorge Largado Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
853 189351 Marilyn Solinap Dingle Iloilo
854 189352 Marbhen Lumbo Dingle Iloilo
855 189353 Adaucta Abueva Duero Bohol
856 189355 Alejandro Bautista Jr. Tago Surigao del Sur
857 189356 Warren Pabillaran Malaybalay City Bukidnon
858 189357 Araceli Mendoza Malvar Batangas
859 189358 Aileen Saludo Malvar Batangas
860 189359 Erwin Rojas Bato Catanduanes
861 189360 Cleo Gaudite Bago City Negros Occidental
862 189361 Matt Louie Aranda Malvar Batangas
863 189362 Federico Basilan Malvar Batangas
864 189363 Apollo Endaya Malvar Batangas
865 189364 Allan Valenzuela San Fernando Camarines Sur
866 189365 Antonio Danabar San Fernando Camarines Sur
867 189366 Rosemarie Vale Camarines Sur
868 189367 Nestor Ragay Jr. San Fernando Camarines Sur
869 189368 Dante Postio San Fernando Camarines Sur
870 189369 Cristobal Notado Jr. San Fernando Camarines Sur
871 189370 Inocasio Noora San Fernando Camarines Sur
872 189371 Noe Doblon San Fernando Camarines Sur
873 189372 Pedro Arreza Madrid Surigao del Sur
874 189373 Ramil Manalo Tiaong Quezon
875 189374 Junjun Berjuega Rapu-rapu Albay
876 189375 Napoleon Bello Rapu-rapu Albay
877 189376 Larry Batas Rapu-rapu Albay
878 189377 Marilyn Jobolo Caibiran Biliran
879 189378 Reynaldo Seeto Placer Surigao del Norte
880 189379 Donald Villedo Sr. Placer Surigao del Norte
881 189380 Roberto Rivera Placer Surigao del Norte
882 189381 Manuel Febrero Placer Surigao del Norte
883 189382 Marlou Villasin Caibiran Biliran
884 189383 Dale Dimagnaong Lazi Siquijor
885 189384 Teresa Bausa Daraga Albay
886 189385 Norman Sabaybay Polangui Albay
887 189386 Jessie Jean Mangilaya Libertad Antique
888 189387 Cesar Diaz Jr. Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
889 189388 Vicente Beberino Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
890 189389 Mercy Benedicto Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
891 189390 Jose Ruel De Ocampo Balete Batangas
892 189391 Gil Jalbo Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
893 189392 Marte Manubag Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
894 189393 Benigno Tibon Jr. Buenavista Bohol
895 189394 Glenda Asoy-Laude Buenavista Bohol
896 189395 Nicolaa Tura Cordova Cebu
897 189396 Mary Therese Cho Cordova Cebu
898 189397 Angeles Gairanod Cordova Cebu
899 189398 Ximgil Dino Sitoy Cordova Cebu
900 189399 Allan Tiro Cordova Cebu
901 189400 Lemuel Pogoy Cordova Cebu
902 189402 Jose Severino Nacional Jr. Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
903 189403 Ramon Cordova Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
904 189404 Apolinar Martinez Pagbilao Quezon
905 189405 Cesario Munez Cordova Cebu
906 189406 Paulo Tagsip Cordova Cebu
907 189407 Samuel Sumagang Cordova Cebu
908 189408 Adrian Godornes Cordova Cebu
909 189409 Roque Yburan Cordova Cebu
910 189410 Bonifacio Esteba Igbaras Iloilo
911 189411 Jose Vicente Eucogco Igbaras Iloilo
912 189412 Hajji Villanueva Igbaras Iloilo
913 189413 Ferdinand Esmejarda Igbaras Iloilo
914 189414 Eduardo Esmero Igbaras Iloilo
915 189415 Romeo Espinosa Igbaras Iloilo
916 189416 Flos Carmeli Valera Igbaras Iloilo
917 189417 Eugenio Enano Igbaras Iloilo
918 189418 Jose Ma. Nelson Escanlar Igbaras Iloilo
919 189419 Vincent Robles Igbaras Iloilo
920 189420 Aristedes Orias Malimono Surigao del Norte
921 189421 Marilyn Macarine Malimono Surigao del Norte
922 189422 Dante Geraldino Malimono Surigao del Norte
923 189423 Domingo Prensader Bato Catanduanes
924 189424 Rafael Joson Bato Catanduanes
925 189425 Paul Christian Trono Bato Catanduanes
926 189426 Roberto Tasarra Bato Catanduanes
927 189427 Errol Sariao Bato Catanduanes
928 189428 Philbert Rojas Bato Catanduanes
929 189429 Meriam Rafol San Fernando Romblon
930 189430 Ferdinand Dimaano Mataas na Kahoy Batangas
931 189431 Joselito Alberto Bato Catanduanes
932 189432 Ted Peter Plagata Bingawan Iloilo
933 189433 Virgie Rivas Malimono Surigao del Norte
934 189434 Ross Mark Compas Bingawan Iloilo
935 189435 Jose Rabago Jr. Bingawan Iloilo
936 189436 Nemesio Cachite Bingawan Iloilo
937 189437 Perceval Girao Bingawan Iloilo
938 189438 Eleuterio Patriarca Jr. Bingawan Iloilo
939 189439 Jeannette Gimeno Tapaz Capiz
940 189440 Remegio Sierras Lazi Siquijor
941 189441 Oscar Quieta Sr. Sierra Bullones Bohol
942 189442 Jose Ganzan Sierra Bullones Bohol
943 189443 Teofilo Halina Sr. Sierra Bullones Bohol
944 189444 Nilo Blawis Sierra Bullones Bohol
945 189445 Nador Jabay Sierra Bullones Bohol
946 189446 Edgardo Galve Sierra Bullones Bohol
947 189447 Zoraida Repil San Fernando Romblon
948 189448 Arben Rosas San Fernando Romblon
949 189449 Zenaida Renion San Fernando Romblon
950 189450 VM Edgar Plaza San Francisco Surigao del Norte
951 189451 Arvin Losara Lambunao Iloilo
952 189452 Joje Lindar Banate Iloilo
953 189453 Remegio Gumban Sta. Barbara Iloilo
954 189454 Dennis Octaviano Sta. Barbara Iloilo
955 189455 Rodrigo Sorongon Sta. Barbara Iloilo
956 189456 Ernesto Pablo Sumagaysay III Sta. Barbara Iloilo
957 189457 Jose Lucero Sta. Barbara Iloilo
958 189458 Larry Deatras Sta. Barbara Iloilo
959 189459 Jeffrey Sumbilla Sta. Barbara Iloilo
960 189460 Liza Gallentes San Lorenzo Guimaras
961 189461 Alex Garganera San Lorenzo Guimaras
962 189462 Melchor Villarma San Lorenzo Guimaras
963 189463 Gere Sarrosa Carles Iloilo
964 189464 Merle Tupas Carles Iloilo
965 189465 Emmanuel Sabariaga San Rafael Bulacan
966 189466 Socrates Estrella San Rafael Bulacan
967 189467 Angelita Vicho San Rafael Bulacan
968 189468 Lady Aiza Mapoy San Rafael Bulacan
969 189469 Roger Neil Lopez San Dionisio Iloilo
970 189470 Salve Ocaya Donsol Sorsogon
971 189471 Mary Ingrid Bonaobra Donsol Sorsogon
972 189472 Emiedio Florida Tangub City Misamis Occidental
973 189473 Romeo Carriaga Tangub City Misamis Occidental
974 189474 Jennifer Araña Casiguran Aurora
975 189475 Eduardo Balbuena Casiguran Aurora
976 189476 Marian Esteves Casiguran Aurora
977 189477 Manuel Chavez Jr. Casiguran Aurora
978 189478 Ryan Gil Valin Casiguran Aurora
979 189479 Bernardo Marzan Casiguran Aurora
980 189480 Joseph Sayago Casiguran Aurora
981 189481 Porfirio Laxamana Capas Tarlac
982 189482 Julieta Jimenez Capas Tarlac
983 189483 Clarita Macaraeg Capas Tarlac
984 189484 George Prudenciano San Guillermo Isabela
985 189485 Bernardine Lucas San Guillermo Isabela
986 189486 Julius Raspado Jones Isabela
987 189487 Rolando De Vega Bagac Bataan
988 189488 Dante Macaibay Bagac Bataan
989 189489 Manolito Bantugan Bagac Bataan
990 189490 Felix Turol Jr. Bagac Bataan
991 189491 Nestor Labog Bagac Bataan
992 189492 Patricio Saladaga Tigbao Zamboanga del Sur
993 189493 Mamerto Reston Carmen Cebu
994 189494 Manuel Mari Durano Carmen Cebu
995 189495 Hermogenes Maningo Carmen Cebu
996 189496 Imelda Seno Carmen Cebu
997 189497 Hermes Morales Carmen Cebu
998 189498 Jover Pisao Carmen Cebu
999 189499 Vicente Laping Sr. Carmen Cebu
1000 189500 Claire Ty Carmen Cebu
1001 189501 Marcelo Dalen Claveria Misamis Oriental
1002 189502 Escoro Cezar Claveria Misamis Oriental
1003 189503 Noel Mopos Claveria Misamis Oriental
1004 189504 Rodrigo Dumaloan Claveria Misamis Oriental
1005 189505 Ricardo Richard Dela Cruz Claveria Misamis Oriental
1006 189506 Ma. Luisa Ong Claveria Misamis Oriental
1007 189507 Victorino Busalla Claveria Misamis Oriental
1008 189508 Berna Malang Davao del Sur
1009 189509 Neciforo Arreza Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1010 189510 Eduardo Urquia Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1011 189511 Teodulo Pebojot Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1012 189512 Komen Intano Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1013 189513 Florida Coma Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1014 189514 Leovino Constantino Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1015 189515 Richard Hotchkiss Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1016 189516 Servando Cuajao Carrascal Surigao del Sur
1017 189517 Manolito Cuasito Mawab Compostela Valley
1018 189518 Ramil Medina Mawab Compostela Valley
1019 189519 Rolando Milaran Mawab Compostela Valley
1020 189520 Charlita Sacayan Mawab Compostela Valley
1021 189521 Bobby Bitoy Mawab Compostela Valley
1022 189522 Ruskin Falsis Tapaz Capiz
1023 189524 Ronaldo Salazar Talisay Batangas
1024 189525 Irma Sicat La Paz Tarlac
1025 189526 Maximino Tenorio Talisay Batangas
1026 189527 Martino Magallanes Sr. Sindangan Zamboanga del Norte
1027 189528 Jerry Espinas Sindangan Zamboanga del Norte
1028 189529 Virginia Ona Sindangan Zamboanga del Norte
1029 189530 Rene Sabanal Sindangan Zamboanga del Norte
1030 189531 Cerlino Villanueva Surallah South Cotabato
1031 189532 Alice Pala Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1032 189533 Fortunato Densing Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1033 189534 Mastura Mananggolo Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1034 189535 Rodulfo Dura Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1035 189536 Matildo Jubas Jr. Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1036 189537 Maria Luisa Sanchez Pandan Antique
1037 189538 Patria Candari Pandan Antique
1038 189539 Emerson Andoy Bukidnon
1039 189540 Hilario Modequillo Jr. Bukidnon
1040 189541 Ariel Neciforo Lungay Catigbian Bohol
1041 189542 Ben Bryan Bontilao Lala Lanao del Norte
1042 189543 Enrique Zayas Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1043 189544 Leoncio Abejo Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1044 189545 Celso Casiño Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1045 189546 Isidro Tolentino Bay Laguna
1046 189547 Leonardo Malagno Bay Laguna
1047 189548 John Paul Villegas Bay Laguna
1048 189549 Emily Valerio Bacolor Pampanga
1049 189550 Voltaire San Pedro Bacolor Pampanga
1050 189551 Alan Quezon Kapalong Davao del Norte
1051 189552 Robert Caminero Kapalong Davao del Norte
1052 189553 Petronio Garcia Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1053 189554 Ernesto Lutap Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1054 189555 Julius Bautista Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1055 189556 Moises Carmona Jr. Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1056 189557 Elma Bragado Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
1057 189558 Catherine Agustin Piat Cagayan
1058 189559 Rimando Gulatera Piat Cagayan
1059 189560 Alfredo Romel Reyes II Piat Cagayan
1060 189561 Eriberto Cabacungan Piat Cagayan
1061 189562 Titio Eugene Bingayan Piat Cagayan
1062 189563 Eric Taguba Piat Cagayan
1063 189564 Matias Aquino Piat Cagayan
1064 189565 Alfredo Mandal Claveria Masbate
1065 189566 Restituto Ignacio La Paz Tarlac
1066 189567 Loren Bonifacio Ballesteros Cagayan
1067 189568 Janette Lacuanan Ballesteros Cagayan
1068 189569 Albert Collado Ballesteros Cagayan
1069 189570 Francisco Umblas Ballesteros Cagayan
1070 189571 Linda Borlado Pili Camarines Sur
1071 189572 Gladys Bañadera Pili Camarines Sur
1072 189573 Dexter Ballesteros Claveria Masbate
1073 189574 Alfonso Ferraris Jr. Barotac Viejp Iloilo
1074 189575 Felix Sumando San Benito Surigao del Norte
1075 189576 Orlando Brubo San Benito Surigao del Norte
1076 189577 Elmer Poculan San Benito Surigao del Norte
1077 189578 Ludy Pobe Sr. San Benito Surigao del Norte
1078 189579 Samuel Bagot San Benito Surigao del Norte
1079 189580 Rosalia Merez Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1080 189581 Alcade Fallorin Iba Zambales
1081 189582 Nolito Basul Iba Zambales
1082 189583 Francisco Aldea Iba Zambales
1083 189584 Paul Esmaya Buenavista Guimaras
1084 189585 Felimon Guyapa Buenavista Guimaras
1085 189586 Maria Aurora Gloria Germia Kalilangan Bukidnon
1086 189587 Andreo Landicho Laurel Batangas
1087 189588 Angelito Rodriguez Laurel Batangas
1088 189589 Romulo Macaraig Laurel Batangas
1089 189590 Vincent Endaya Laurel Batangas
1090 189591 Don Basilio Adriatico Lavezares Northern Samar
1091 189592 Jerry Marcos Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
1092 189593 Rogelio Cacao Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
1093 189594 David Roy Delo Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
1094 189595 Romeo Castelo Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
1095 189596 Virgilio Aquino Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
1096 189597 Ruben Malapit Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
1097 189598 Glenn Corpus Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
1098 189599 Julius Gimes Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
1099 189600 Celso Verzola Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
1100 189601 Rolando Villacarlos Sta. Fe Cebu
1101 189602 Jose Miane Carles Iloilo
1102 189603 Olga Golingan Carles Iloilo
1103 189604 Honesto Bermudo Jr. Canaman Camarines Sur
1104 189605 Arnold Betita Carles Iloilo
1105 189606 Vicente Barbosa Carles Iloilo
1106 189607 Henry Golingan Carles Iloilo
1107 189608 Froline Bataycan Sta. Fe Cebu
1108 189609 Mary Ellen Jamisola Sorsogon City Sorsogon
1109 189610 Delfin Justin Encarnacion San Jose Antique
1110 189612 Digno Caudilla Canaman Camarines Sur
1111 189613 Don Arnel Agrasada Balasan Iloilo
1112 189614 Susan Bedro Balasan Iloilo
1113 189615 Celia Moreno Balasan Iloilo
1114 189616 Susana Ganzon Balasan Iloilo
1115 189617 Manuel Ganzon Balasan Iloilo
1116 189619 Ma. Isabel Borja Balatan Camarines Sur
1117 189620 Nelson Balatan Balatan Camarines Sur
1118 189621 Rey Gontinas Pintuyan Southern Leyte
1119 189622 Rolando Carnicer Mawab Compostela Valley
1120 189623 Victor Pitalgo Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1121 189624 Rico Baliling Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1122 189625 Danilo Tan Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1123 189626 Efren Sumaculub Anini-y Antique
1124 189627 Rodolfo Simbol Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1125 189628 Marcelino Manayon Sr. Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1126 189629 Maria Cecilia Cuarto Balatan Camarines Sur
1127 189630 Romeo Culanculan Sindangan Zamboanga del Norte
1128 189631 Janito Lumakin Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1129 189632 Josenoli Tuden San Dionisio Iloilo
1130 189633 Ramon Vistavilla San Dionisio Iloilo
1131 189634 Sally Salifa Lopez San Dionisio Iloilo
1132 189635 Vincent Bano San Dionisio Iloilo
1133 189636 Rosela Lumauag San Dionisio Iloilo
1134 189637 Genoveva Quedevida Kauswagan Lanao del Sur
1135 189638 Mario Chavez Guipos Zamboanga del Sur
1136 189639 Merlinda Pilapil Guipos Zamboanga del Sur
1137 189641 Ponciano Cajeta Guipos Zamboanga del Sur
1138 189642 Jhonny Ariel Oraiz Guipos Zamboanga del Sur
1139 189643 Lilia Jainar Guipos Zamboanga del Sur
1140 189644 Erlinda Candia Guipos Zamboanga del Sur
1141 189645 Joel Allo Japon Guipos Zamboanga del Sur
1142 189646 Arnold Tagaloguin Sr. Guipos Zamboanga del Sur
1143 189647 Gilbert Villarta Guipos Zamboanga del Sur
1144 189648 Thelma Sihilan Talusan Zamboanga Sibugay
1145 189649 Jerson Leyson Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1146 189650 Raul Miñoza Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1147 189651 Hope Florendo Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
1148 189652 Bahnarin Ambag Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
1149 189653 Elicita Ruiz Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
1150 189654 Annie Sitjar Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
1151 189655 Ireneo Balahay Bilar Bohol
1152 189656 Nieco Ceasar Dolotina Bilar Bohol
1153 189657 Elizabeth Palayad Angadanan Isabela
1154 189658 Victor de Villa Calabanga Camarines Sur
1155 189659 Manuel Mendoza Calabanga Camarines Sur
1156 189660 Leoravi Bacos Banate Iloilo
1157 189661 Gregory Pastor Naval Biliran
1158 189662 Melecio Arque Jr. Araceli Palawan
1159 189663 Josephine Namia Araceli Palawan
1160 189664 Anthony Pantinople Araceli Palawan
1161 189665 Rafael Abing Araceli Palawan
1162 189666 Nerio Jose Viguesilla Araceli Palawan
1163 189667 Limuel Daras Araceli Palawan
1164 189668 Reymond Gadiano Araceli Palawan
1165 189669 Albert Blancia Rizal Palawan
1166 189670 Justino Vargas New Bataan Compostela Valley
1167 189671 Magdalina Cazeñas Anini-y Antique
1168 189672 Adviento Orlando Solis Anini-y Antique
1169 189673 Anthony Molina Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1170 189674 Merly Masugbo Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
1171 189675 Paquito Pido Valderrama Antique
1172 189676 Leo Lacson Valderrama Antique
1173 189677 Richel Pagayonan Valderrama Antique
1174 189678 France Arin Mosquera Patnongon Antique
1175 189679 Robert Navarrete Libacao Aklan
1176 189680 Wenefreda Solina Libacao Aklan
1177 189681 Am Zapatos Libacao Aklan
1178 189682 Helen Suico Carmen Cebu
1179 189683 Johny Padsing Kalilangan Bukidnon
1180 189684 Alpio Nacasabog Jr. Kalilangan Bukidnon
1181 189685 Anacorito Piquero Kalilangan Bukidnon
1182 189686 Joel Padsing Kalilangan Bukidnon
1183 189687 Ronulfo Garas Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1184 189688 Reynaldo Bagayas Jr. Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1185 189689 Eliezer Orahon Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1186 189690 Mario Albarece Jr. Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1187 189691 Juanito Quiño Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1188 189692 Jimson Payanga Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1189 189693 Warleo Goayan Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1190 189694 Robert Saysay Balatan Camarines Sur
1191 189695 Baltazar Panizales Passi City Iloilo
1192 189696 Jayson Padilla Passi City Iloilo
1193 189697 Cenonito Pama Passi City Iloilo
1194 189698 Carmelita Burman Passi City Iloilo
1195 189699 Aurora Tiongson Passi City Iloilo
1196 189700 Bonifacio Barben Passi City Iloilo
1197 189701 Jornalito Calimpong Compostela Compostela Valley
1198 189702 Ian Fabroa Compostela Compostela Valley
1199 189704 Margarita Garay Bislig City Surigao del Sur
1200 189705 Keith Pago Sigay Ilocos Sur
1201 189706 Lito Atuban Sigay Ilocos Sur
1202 189707 Jezebel Donglos Sigay Ilocos Sur
1203 189708 Mardoquio Caleng Sigay Ilocos Sur
1204 189709 Benjamin Suen Sigay Ilocos Sur
1205 189710 Salko Tayocnog Sigay Ilocos Sur
1206 189711 Jovita Garnace Sigay Ilocos Sur
1207 189712 Mari Paz Reyes La Paz Tarlac
1208 189713 Fidel Luna Sr. Talisay Batangas
1209 189714 Melody Luna Talisay Batangas
1210 189715 Allano Lamano Talisay Batangas
1211 189716 Felix Salazar Talisay Batangas
1212 189717 Elsa Bueno Baliangao Misamis Occidental
1213 189718 Haneya Theresa Chiong Baliangao Misamis Occidental
1214 189719 Melinda Chavez Passi City Iloilo
1215 189720 Confesor Inocencio III Altavas Aklan
1216 189721 Ronnie Panadero Altavas Aklan
1217 189722 Arturo Estela Macrohon Southern Leyte
1218 189723 Jafet Salinas Oton Iloilo
1219 189724 Crisostomo Gotladera Bulan Sorsogon
1220 189725 Ronie Iligan Carmen Surigao del Sur
1221 189726 Tanie Guillano Carmen Surigao del Sur
1222 189727 Elinger Dayotao Bokod Benguet
1223 189728 Marian Calawan Bokod Benguet
1224 189729 Hanallyn Oldico Bokod Benguet
1225 189730 Aldino Kindao Bokod Benguet
1226 189731 Consolacion Pimentel Cantilan Surigao del Sur
1227 189732 Alberto Pestejo Alcala Cagayan
1228 189733 Johnson Batalla Alcala Cagayan
1229 189734 Ener Castillo Alcala Cagayan
1230 189735 Alfredo Millare Alcala Cagayan
1231 189736 Boromeo Vergara Alcala Cagayan
1232 189737 Eliseo Vergara Sr. Alcala Cagayan
1233 189738 Daniel Sumabat Jr. Alcala Cagayan
1234 189739 Roberto Viloria Alcala Cagayan
1235 189740 Marilyn Caraang Alcala Cagayan
1236 189741 Sandra Denaisip Dumangas Iloilo
1237 189742 Rosemarie Doromal
1238 189744 Euprocino Bartolome Gerona Tarlac
1239 189745 Agerico Sagun Batenga Gerona Tarlac
1240 189746 Veronica Gubat Sta. Maria Davao del Sur
1241 189747 Max Monsad Sta. Maria Davao del Sur
1242 189749 Godofredo Carmen Sta. Maria Davao Occidental
1243 189750 Lino Solo Sta. Maria Davao Occidental
1244 189751 Edgar Lignes El Salvador Misamis Oriental
1245 189752 Eduardo Ayunting El Salvador Misamis Oriental
1246 189753 Erwin Magriña El Salvador Misamis Oriental
1247 189754 Roland Ang El Salvador Misamis Oriental
1248 189755 Nilo Pates El Salvador Misamis Oriental
1249 189756 Felipe Lim Jr. El Salvador Misamis Oriental
1250 189757 Felipe Clarin El Salvador Misamis Oriental
1251 189758 Marving Jaudian El Salvador Misamis Oriental
1252 189759 Asuncion Yamaro El Salvador Misamis Oriental
1253 189760 Leopacita Macapandan El Salvador Misamis Oriental
1254 189761 Alfredo Paz El Salvador Misamis Oriental
1255 189762 Medialin Barcelona Altavas Aklan
1256 189763 Ric D'Cor Dalida Altavas Aklan
1257 189764 Denny Refol Jr. Altavas Aklan
1258 189765 Roger Oquendo Altavas Aklan
1259 189766 Francis Biag M'lang Cotabato
1260 189767 Eddie Mayor San Agustin Isabela
1261 189768 Nolie Daguro San Agustin Isabela
1262 189769 Barney Menis Jr. San Agustin Isabela
1263 189770 Jonathan Lamug San Agustin Isabela
1264 189771 Operaflor Manuel San Agustin Isabela
1265 189772 Raquel Abad San Agustin Isabela
1266 189773 Blas Lamug Jr. San Agustin Isabela
1267 189774 Regal Masigan Sta. Maria Isabela
1268 189775 Albino Palma Sta. Maria Isabela
1269 189776 Albertine Mostrales Jr. Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
1270 189777 Allan Parrilla Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
1271 189779 Belinda Vallecera Mabini Bohol
1272 189780 Ric Magallon Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
1273 189781 Rolando Lim Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
1274 189782 Moammar Jana Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
1275 189783 Junito Garcia Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
1276 189784 Helen Sandagon Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
1277 189785 Gladelyn Basio Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
1278 189786 Rosito Tampoog Jr. Tudela Misamis Occidental
1279 189787 Priscilla Padullon Tudela Misamis Occidental
1280 189788 Aristarco Tagupa Tudela Misamis Occidental
1281 189789 Felix Balais Tudela Misamis Occidental
1282 189790 Julius Cayon Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
1283 189791 Ganase Almada Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
1284 189792 Gomercindo Litong Viga Catanduanes
1285 189793 Jose Villamartin Viga Catanduanes
1286 189794 Carlomagno Guerrero I Viga Catanduanes
1287 189795 Cesar Cervantes Viga Catanduanes
1288 189796 Antonio Bien Caramoran Catanduanes
1289 189797 Rodulfo Palero Caramoran Catanduanes
1290 189798 Ferdinand Tioxon Jr. Caramoran Catanduanes
1291 189799 Pedro Aldea Caramoran Catanduanes
1292 189800 Peter Jun Garde Sta. Marcela Apayao
1293 189801 Charles Dupitas Sta. Maria Davao Occidental
1294 189802 Carloman Cabañero Sta. Maria Davao Occidental
1295 189803 Annalie Lumain Sta. Maria Davao Occidental
1296 189804 Elmer Mirandilla Castilla Sorsogon
1297 189805 Amado Mirandilla Jr. Castilla Sorsogon
1298 189806 Rex Gamara Infanta Quezon
1299 189807 Alberto Celeste Dumangas Iloilo
1300 189808 Eduardo Lleva Jr. Castilla Sorsogon
1301 189809 Generoso Ligon Baliwag Bulacan
1302 189810 Celerina Cecil Ubaldo Matnog Sorsogon
1303 189811 Natividad Gavarra Matnog Sorsogon
1304 189812 Evelyn Garalde Matnog Sorsogon
1305 189813 Harry Garra Matnog Sorsogon
1306 189814 Christopher Hadap Matnog Sorsogon
1307 189815 Almira Dulay Matnog Sorsogon
1308 189816 Carlos Estrelon Jr. Matnog Sorsogon
1309 189817 Joseph Allan Gacis Matnog Sorsogon
1310 189818 Victor Timenia Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
1311 189819 Ariel Miciano Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
1312 189820 Selvano Parado Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
1313 189821 Marlon Montenegro Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
1314 189822 Diomedes Zolota Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
1315 189823 Calyeg Balnao Sta. Marcela Apayao
1316 189824 Concepcion Salvador Divilacan Isabela
1317 189825 Julie Amante Divilacan Isabela
1318 189826 Clarita Tuanatas Divilacan Isabela
1319 189827 Raul Daguinod Loreto Dinagat Islands
1320 189829 Jude Valle Suayan Lemery Batangas
1321 189830 Jayvee Bendaña Lemery Batangas
1322 189831 Vincent Vergara Lemery Batangas
1323 189832 Emerlito Rapanut Sr. Maconacon Isabela
1324 189833 German Subia Maconacon Isabela
1325 189834 Nida Fermin Maconacon Isabela
1326 189835 Delfin Mora Sr. Maconacon Isabela
1327 189836 Rolly Quebral Maconacon Isabela
1328 189837 Michael Perucho Sr. Maconacon Isabela
1329 189838 Joel Espinosa Catigbian Bohol
1330 189839 Avelino Quiwag Catigbian Bohol
1331 189840 Esteban Angilan Jr. Catigbian Bohol
1332 189841 Edwin Prieto Catigbian Bohol
1333 189842 Jacinto Concon Catigbian Bohol
1334 189843 Vicente Arillo Jr. Rosario Northern Samar
1335 189844 Allan Turla Rosario Northern Samar
1336 189845 Nargie Santiago Rosario Northern Samar
1337 189846 Genith Cabantac Basey Samar
1338 189847 VM Loreto Resurreccion Pilar Surigao del Norte
1339 189848 Reny Tulio San Francisco Agusan del Sur
1340 189849 Agusanie Ananoria San Francisco Agusan del Sur
1341 189850 Aramis Ananoria San Francisco Agusan del Sur
1342 189851 Restie Bandong San Francisco Agusan del Sur
1343 189852 Ernesto Chaves Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
1344 189853 Robert De Lara Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
1345 189854 Avelino Bernaldez Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
1346 189855 Rey Mortiz Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
1347 189856 Godofredo Zumaraga Jr. Agutaya Palawan
1348 189857 Henry Aban Agutaya Palawan
1349 189858 Ronnie Caab Agutaya Palawan
1350 189859 Nera Abela Agutaya Palawan
1351 189860 Fernando Ilustrisimo Sr. Agutaya Palawan
1352 189861 Rupita Sepria San Francisco Surigao del Norte
1353 189862 Ramon Japzon San Francisco Surigao del Norte
1354 189863 Arnold Cuevas Alegria Cebu
1355 189864 Emilio Cabañero Alegria Cebu
1356 189866 Diosdado Lerio Alegria Cebu
1357 189867 Evelyn Hamoy Piñan Zamboanga del Norte
1358 189868 Saturnino Sorronda Piñan Zamboanga del Norte
1359 189869 Celsa Montemayor Piñan Zamboanga del Norte
1360 189870 Jowe Cañaveral Ligao City Albay
1361 189871 Antonio Patac Sevilla Bohol
1362 189872 Jef Ryan Cabagnot Sevilla Bohol
1363 189873 Desiderio Anino Sr. Sevilla Bohol
1364 189874 Julian Muñez Jr. Toboso Negros Occidental
1365 189875 Vicente Pineda Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1366 189876 Jamil Angni Pasir Sapad Lanao del Norte
1367 189877 George Villarubia Lezo Aklan
1368 189878 Carla Kris Ceriantes Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
1369 189879 Ronie Suela Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
1370 189880 Marlo Bablis Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
1371 189881 Fernando Pastrana Pilar Capiz
1372 189882 Ariel Dichosa Pilar Capiz
1373 189883 Danilo Requillo Montevista Compostela Valley
1374 189884 Roberto Garcia Montevista Compostela Valley
1375 189885 Abelardo Abelita Montevista Compostela Valley
1376 189886 Constancio Tadifa Jr. Bacuag Surigao del Norte
1377 189887 Miles Atugan Montevista Compostela Valley
1378 189888 Joselito Abucejo Montevista Compostela Valley
1379 189889 Simporiano Renedils Montevista Compostela Valley
1380 189890 Ruel Pepito Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1381 189891 Jonathan Butad Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1382 189892 Edgardo Tautho Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1383 189893 Paulino Relacion Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1384 189894 Restituto Lepatan Sr. Placer Masbate
1385 189895 Florencio Pesigan Talisay Batangas
1386 189896 Carlos Bua Libjo Dinagat Islands
1387 189897 Angela Joy Alfaro-Tupas Pilar Capiz
1388 189898 John Garganera San Lorenzo Guimaras
1389 189899 Jennifer Reyes San Quintin Pangasinan
1390 189900 Angelo Magtoto Caluya Antique
1391 189901 Alfonso Gajol Loreto Dinagat Islands
1392 189902 Margelie Plarisan Loreto Dinagat Islands
1393 189903 Erwin San Juan Loreto Dinagat Islands
1394 189904 Gaudencio Luib Jr. Loreto Dinagat Islands
1395 189905 Erlito Galla Guinsiliban Camiguin
1396 189906 Rajah Rex Tabalba Guinsiliban Camiguin
1397 189907 Gaspar Cinco Sison Surigao del Norte
1398 189908 Walter Lantaca Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
1399 189909 Domingo Villanueva Viga Catanduanes
1400 189910 Glenn Añover Tubajon Dinagat Islands
1401 189911 Carlito Daytoc Jr. Tubajon Dinagat Islands
1402 189912 Charlemagne Vargas Tubajon Dinagat Islands
1403 189913 Annabel Pinat-Pelismo Tubajon Dinagat Islands
1404 189914 Simplicia Pedrablanca Tubajon Dinagat Islands
1405 189915 Lennie Dunay Tubajon Dinagat Islands
1406 189916 Marvin Lasco Tubajon Dinagat Islands
1407 189917 Jorvie Agbo Tubajon Dinagat Islands
1408 189918 Sandy Tan Tubajon Dinagat Islands
1409 189919 Roberto Morente Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
1410 189920 Eusebio Eugenio Lopez San Dionisio Iloilo
1411 189921 Filemon Iran Jr. Banate Iloilo
1412 189922 Hilario Birung Ilagan ???
1413 189923 Tomasito sargento Sta. Elena Camarines Norte
1414 189924 Ricardo Bueno Sta. Elena Camarines Norte
1415 189925 Ramil Lagamayo Sta. Elena Camarines Norte
1416 189926 Efren Tanjay Ubay Bohol
1417 189927 Constancio Atuel Bohol
1418 189928 Clarence Cardinal Libertad Antique
1419 189929 Antonio Ferrer General Trias Cavite
1420 189930 Luis Ferrer IV General Trias Cavite
1421 189931 Maurito Sison General Trias Cavite
1422 189932 Christopher Custodio General Trias Cavite
1423 189933 Walter Martinez General Trias Cavite
1424 189934 Jonas Labuguen General Trias Cavite
1425 189935 Richard Parin General Trias Cavite
1426 189936 Mario Amante General Trias Cavite
1427 189937 Jowie Carampot General Trias Cavite
1428 189938 Florencio Ayos General Trias Cavite
1429 189939 Gary Grep General Trias Cavite
1430 189940 Wenceslao Camingay General Trias Cavite
1431 189941 Marissa Manalo General Trias Cavite
1432 189942 Virgilio Minia General Trias Cavite
1433 189943 Leennard Gayo General Trias Cavite
1434 189944 Mexiquel Añasco Governor Generoso Davao Oriental
1435 189945 Asian Manasseh Palanca Coron Palawan
1436 189946 Romel Legitimas Loon Bohol
1437 189947 Hilson Busoy Sablan Benguet
1438 189948 Felicito Gareza San Lorenzo Guimaras
1439 189949 Roger Florentino Sanchez Pandan Antique
1440 189951 Reynante Lim Jr. Caluya Antique
1441 189952 Mary Jane Arañez Sierra Bullones Bohol
1442 189953 Fernando Baldos Aglipay Quirino
1443 189954 Ma. Luzviminda Garcia Roxas Isabela
1444 189955 Malu Salinda Roxas Isabela
1445 189956 Felipe Rabanoz Montevista Compostela Valley
1446 189957 Erwin Gamboa Roxas Isabela
1447 189958 Nick Sebastian Roxas Isabela
1448 189959 Clint Lanuza Roxas Isabela
1449 189960 Richard Allermo Sta. Elena Camarines Norte
1450 189961 Cerilo Mingo Sominot Agusan del Sur
1451 189962 Jun John Susi Lubao Pampanga
1452 189964 Jay Tejada Tangalan Aklan
1453 189965 Yuri John Emerson Palanca Coron Palawan
1454 189966 Jaime Cacatian San Fernando Camarines Sur
1455 189967 Eliseo Sanatos Guiguinto Bulacan
1456 189968 Fifilreto Nazi San Miguel Surigao del Sur
1457 189969 Ruth Roble Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
1458 189970 Belen Raga Lumban Laguna
1459 189971 George Alan Magsayo Midsalip Zamboanga del Sur
1460 189972 Angelica Jaramilla Barotac Viejp Iloilo
1461 189973 Manuel Ponce Tabina Zamboanga del Sur
1462 189974 Robert Bernal Tabina Zamboanga del Sur
1463 189975 Arlan Magallanes Tabina Zamboanga del Sur
1464 189976 Dalmacia Malicay Tigbao Zamboanga del Sur
1465 189977 Bonifacio Acobera Jr. Bombon Camarines Sur
1466 189978 Hope Marey Sazon Negros Occidental
1467 189979 Robert Acaling Negros Occidental
1468 189980 Inocentes Bantigue Jr. Balete Aklan
1469 189981 Larie Pagalan New Bataan Compostela Valley
1470 189982 Johnny Brua Jr. New Bataan Compostela Valley
1471 189983 Gumer Rafols New Bataan Compostela Valley
1472 189984 Jesus Gabunan New Bataan Compostela Valley
1473 189985 Carmelina Fernandez San Lorenzo Guimaras
1474 189986 Jocelyn Laloy San Lorenzo Guimaras
1475 189987 Jeffrey Tubola Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
1476 189988 Miguel Zayco Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
1477 189989 Roger Regalia Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
1478 189990 Lanie Moran Tigbao Zamboanga del Sur
1479 189991 Edito Salvaloza Pilar Surigao del Norte
1480 189992 Napoleon Regis Sogod Southern Leyte
1481 189993 Milagros Pastrano Oslob Cebu
1482 189994 Alfredo Abiertas Basey Samar
1483 189995 Alexander Pagulayan Gattaran Cagayan
1484 189996 Joquint Manuel Orejola Basey Samar
1485 189997 Roberto Lerio Jr. Placer Surigao del Norte
1486 189998 Cora Tikiko Sulat Eastern Samar
1487 189999 Danilo Omagtang Magsaysay Davao del Sur
1488 190000 Rodolfo Medina Jr. San Remigio Antique
1489 190001 Merfe Mission San Remigio Antique
1490 190002 Bernie Fortine San Remigio Antique
1491 190003 Franklin Zerrudo San Remigio Antique
1492 190004 April Rose Vosotros Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
1493 190005 Melleanette Mercado Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
1494 190006 Dominique Marcelo San Simon Pampanga
1495 190007 Ronilo Barrina Almeria Biliran
1496 190008 Primo Bathan Sto. Tomas Batangas
1497 190010 Peter Thomas Reyes Sto. Tomas Batangas
1498 190011 Mansueto Delovino Basey Samar
1499 190012 Benito Brizuela Lucena City
1500 190013 Jamere Esmael Sarangani Davao del Sur
1501 190014 Lourdes Tabay Tigbao Zamboanga del Sur
1502 190015 Rodrigo Ambasan Panabo Davao del Norte
1503 190016 Rey Bucatan Paracelis Mt. Province