List Of Participants 2017 2nd Quarter CLLEP

2017 2nd Quarter CLLEP

PHILIPPINE COUNCILORS LEAGUE
2ND NEO-NB/CLLEP
BACOLOD CITY
JUNE 14-16, 2017

Prepaid

Item
OR#
Name
LGU
Province
1 12301 Virgil Rey Perez Jr. Lala Lanao del Norte
2 12302 Jose Yap Jr. Lala Lanao del Norte
3 12303 Theresa Abucay Lala Lanao del Norte
4 12304 Lyndon Abucay Lala Lanao del Norte
5 12305 Alister Longcob Lala Lanao del Norte
6 12306 Mustiolo Clamucha Lala Lanao del Norte
7 12307 Jovey Eduria (F) Sta. Teresita Cagayan
8 12308 Ruben Linsag Mati Davao Oriental
9 12309 Edward Isidro Mallig Isabela
10 12310 Wilfredo Pascual Mallig Isabela
11 12311 Angelito Ramiscal Jr. Mallig Isabela
12 12313 Victoria Balisi Mallig Isabela
13 12315 Sonia Plojo Mallig Isabela
14 12316 Rovie Blando Mallig Isabela
15 12317 Valentino Joson Mallig Isabela
16 12318 Ricardo Rico Lopez Quezon
17 12320 Mandy Adviento Sudipen La Union
18 12321 Joebet Dee Sudipen La Union
19 12322 Tita Mostoles Sudipen La Union
20 12323 Marcelina Leonen Sudipen La Union
21 12324 Melvin Macusi Sudipen La Union
22 12325 Donnie Rey Piaoan Sudipen La Union
23 12326 Edwin Oribio Sudipen La Union
24 12327 Salcedo Baagen Sudipen La Union
25 12328 Thelma Peña Sudipen La Union
26 12329 Myra Banasan Sudipen La Union
27 12330 Edna San Jose Sudipen La Union
28 12331 Cenon Bongcawil Maigo Lanao del Norte
29 12332 Renato Paat Jr. Lasam Cagayan
30 12333 Rowell Constantino Lasam Cagayan
31 12334 Federico Castro Lasam Cagayan
32 12335 Tomas Bulusan Jr. Lasam Cagayan
33 12336 Felix Gerardo Jr. Lasam Cagayan
34 12337 Rhonel Allan Coloma Marcos Ilocos Norte
35 12338 Sherwin Tamayo Marcos Ilocos Norte
36 12339 Rofel Pambid Marcos Ilocos Norte
37 12340 Jerome Tamayo Marcos Ilocos Norte
38 12341 Jonel Rosqueta Marcos Ilocos Norte
39 12342 Noel Calaoagan Marcos Ilocos Norte
40 12343 Alexander Navarro Marcos Ilocos Norte
41 12344 VM Arwela Dolar Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
42 12345 Ma. Rose Cristina Lim Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
43 12346 Crisanto Liza Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
44 12347 Cecilio Alaba Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
45 12348 Alvie Biol Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
46 12349 Maximino Cometa III Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
47 12350 Gerito Dramayo Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
48 12351 Miguel Meron Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
49 12352 Margarito Longos Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
50 12353 Elizabeth Alameda Aparri Cagayan
51 12354 Joselito Albanio Aparri Cagayan
52 12355 Jimmy Siriban Aparri Cagayan
53 12356 Melvin Martin Aurora Isabela
54 12357 Leomar Casiano Aurora Isabela
55 12358 Ellis Baysa Aurora Isabela
56 12359 Crispulo Jr. Duque Aurora Isabela
57 12360 Eleuterio Cacal Aurora Isabela
58 12361 Romeo Torio Aurora Isabela
59 12362 Alejandrino Pascua Aurora Isabela
60 12363 Giovanni Quiambao Aurora Isabela
61 12364 Elizabeth Datu Aurora Isabela
62 12365 Apolinario Abelon San Marcelino Zambales
63 12366 Manuel Arquero Jr. San Marcelino Zambales
64 12367 Alexis Rodriguez San Marcelino Zambales
65 12368 Jesus Lunario San Marcelino Zambales
66 12369 Leysander Aquino San Marcelino Zambales
67 12370 Jerry Dela Cruz San Marcelino Zambales
68 12371 Nick Sebastian Roxas Isabela
69 12373 Cesar Purugganan Roxas Isabela
70 12375 Ma. Luzviminda Garcia Roxas Isabela
71 12377 Malu Salinda Roxas Isabela
72 12379 Achilles Purugganan Roxas Isabela
73 12380 Clint Lanuza Roxas Isabela
74 12381 Peter Jude Soriano Roxas Isabela
75 12385 Placido Oclarit Mambajao Camiguin
76 12386 Emmanuel Aranas Mambajao Camiguin
77 12388 Lerma Camba Camalig Albay
78 12389 Benjamin Nuyda Camalig Albay
79 12391 Ronilio Badua Bacnotan La Union
80 12392 Angeles Alminiana Bacnotan La Union
81 12393 Renoso Badua Bacnotan La Union
82 12394 Francisco Fontanilla Jr. Bacnotan La Union
83 12395 Mario Rodriguez Bacnotan La Union
84 12396 Edijer Valmonte Bacnotan La Union
85 12397 Olga Jane Panelo Bacnotan La Union
86 12398 Florante Abad Bacnotan La Union
87 12399 Joel Sagun Bacnotan La Union
88 12400 Cesar Mabbagu Aparri Cagayan
89 12401 Norman Peneyra Jr. Aparri Cagayan
90 12402 Carmen Palanog Nabas Aklan
91 12403 Zenaida Bangcaya Nabas Aklan
92 12404 Hilbert Napat Nabas Aklan
93 12405 Joselito Santiago Nabas Aklan
94 12406 Cognito Palomata Sr. Nabas Aklan
95 12407 Victor Castro Nabas Aklan
96 12408 Stephen Bolivar Nabas Aklan
97 12410 Joy Raymond Isidro Gasan Marinduque
98 12411 Dunne Melton Motol Gasan Marinduque
99 12412 Milton Tan Gasan Marinduque
100 12413 Servillano Balitaan Gasan Marinduque
101 12414 Jocelyn Schroetter Gasan Marinduque
102 12415 Rodolfo Caparros Gasan Marinduque
103 12416 Roseller Rodriguez Capas Tarlac
104 12417 Alex Espinosa Capas Tarlac
105 12418 Felipe Ong Capas Tarlac
106 12419 Forpirio Laxamana Capas Tarlac
107 12420 Reynaldo Ramos Capas Tarlac
108 12421 Benz Pineda Capas Tarlac
109 12422 Rodrigo Gutierrez Capas Tarlac
110 12423 Teodoro Tanglao Capas Tarlac
111 12424 Julieta Jimenez Capas Tarlac
112 12425 Ernesto Flores Marikina City
113 12426 Mark Albert Del Rosario Marikina City
114 12427 Ronnie Acuña Marikina City
115 12428 Levy de Guzman Marikina City
116 12429 Manny Sarmiento Marikina City
117 12430 Donn Carlo Favis Marikina City
118 12431 Ruben Reyes Marikina City
119 12432 Paul Dayao Marikina City
120 12433 Rizaldy Josef Marikina City
121 12434 Thaddeus Antonio Santos Marikina City
122 12435 Serafin Bernardino Marikina City
123 12436 Edward Tan Manila City
124 12437 Reynaldo Cabico Sto. Tomas La Union
125 12438 Noel Basi Sto. Tomas La Union
126 12439 Anthony Villanueva Sto. Tomas La Union
127 12440 Lorenzo Medina Sto. Tomas La Union
128 12441 Carlito Dela Cruz Jr. Sto. Tomas La Union
129 12442 Reynaldo Carbonell Sto. Tomas La Union
130 12443 Julie Ann Devadeb Sto. Tomas La Union
131 12444 Vilea Capinpin Sto. Tomas La Union
132 12445 Ofelia Padilla Sto. Tomas La Union
133 12446 Winnie Doctolero Sto. Tomas La Union
134 12447 Ria Capiña Aparri Cagayan
135 12448 Nestor Ignacio San Marcelino Zambales
136 12449 Cirilo Pimentel Jr. San Marcelino Zambales
137 12450 Augorio Ginto Vinzons Camarines Norte
138 12451 Alexander Bardon Vinzons Camarines Norte
139 12452 Erddie Valeros Vinzons Camarines Norte
140 12453 Edwin Pajarillo Vinzons Camarines Norte
141 12454 Jay Pimentel Vinzons Camarines Norte
142 12455 Gaylord Gumpal Jones Isabela
143 12456 Jadiel Manolo Pandongan Jones Isabela
144 12457 Villamor Bangloy Jones Isabela
145 12458 Glen Albert Cabel Jones Isabela
146 12459 Nestor Apolinario Jones Isabela
147 12460 Efren Vallejo Jr. Jones Isabela
148 12461 Suzette Sebastian Jones Isabela
149 12462 Alberto Saturay Tagbina Surigao del Sur
150 12463 Juanito Cuyno Tagbina Surigao del Sur
151 12464 Rolly Untua Tagbina Surigao del Sur
152 12465 Carlos Roura Tagbina Surigao del Sur
153 12466 Uldarico Urquiza Tagbina Surigao del Sur
154 12467 Pedro Pabelonia Tagbina Surigao del Sur
155 12468 Reynold Polizon Tagbina Surigao del Sur
156 12469 Janito Lumakin Tagbina Surigao del Sur
157 12470 Ehzel Basalo Tagbina Surigao del Sur
158 12471 Felixberta Boniel Tagbina Surigao del Sur
159 12472 Dyane Therese Idulsa Sulop Davao del Sur
160 12473 Victoria Ababa Sulop Davao del Sur
161 12474 Michael Jose Macasaet Sulop Davao del Sur
162 12475 Boyet Hernan Sulop Davao del Sur
163 12476 Giovanni Tingson Sulop Davao del Sur
164 12477 Resty Deala Sulop Davao del Sur
165 12478 Johny Magulud Amulung Cagayan
166 12479 Claro Recto Barcellano Amulung Cagayan
167 12480 Manuel Gola Amulung Cagayan
168 12481 George Lim Amulung Cagayan
169 12482 Fernando De Leon Amulung Cagayan
170 12483 Silverio Chan Mambajao Camiguin
171 12484 Noe Gozalo Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur
172 12485 Alberto Bergado Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur
173 12486 Rafael Dela Torre Jr. Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur
174 12487 Kenneth Alivio Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur
175 12488 Bienvenido Ocampo Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur
176 12489 Leomy Saysip Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur
177 12490 Miguel Paderanga Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
178 12491 Danilo Daroy Opol Misamis Oriental
179 12492 Louie Mark Neri Opol Misamis Oriental
180 12493 Dante Roble Opol Misamis Oriental
181 12494 Felixberto Macasarte Opol Misamis Oriental
182 12495 Guillermo Actub II Opol Misamis Oriental
183 12496 Rollie Barangot Opol Misamis Oriental
184 12497 Reynaldo Garcia Basud Camarines Norte
185 12498 Santos Ocan Basud Camarines Norte
186 12499 Briccio Bugagao Jr. Basud Camarines Norte
187 12500 Dante De Vera Basud Camarines Norte
188 12501 Norma Zamudio Basud Camarines Norte
189 12502 Rosalie Lopez Basud Camarines Norte
190 12503 Franz Inah Arana Basud Camarines Norte
191 12504 Marilyn Flores Basud Camarines Norte
192 12505 Edgardo Morales Basud Camarines Norte
193 12506 Rizalina Valle San Juan Ilocos Sur
194 12507 Ellen Veronica Ochosa San Juan Ilocos Sur
195 12508 Marian Valle San Juan Ilocos Sur
196 12509 Charito Ramos San Juan Ilocos Sur
197 12510 Domingo Oli San Juan Ilocos Sur
198 12511 Gem Paula Lucero San Juan Ilocos Sur
199 12512 Jun Villa San Juan Ilocos Sur
200 12513 Edwin Singzon San Juan Ilocos Sur
201 12514 Danilo Campil Calabanga Camarines Sur
202 12515 Philip Dumalasa Calabanga Camarines Sur
203 12516 Danilo Gonzales Calabanga Camarines Sur
204 12517 Ricardo Calisura Calabanga Camarines Sur
205 12518 Victor De Villa Calabanga Camarines Sur
206 12519 Silvestre Bonto Jr. Calabanga Camarines Sur
207 12520 Levi Sta. Ana Jr. Calabanga Camarines Sur
208 12521 Sonia Medroso Calabanga Camarines Sur
209 12522 Manuel Mendoza Calabanga Camarines Sur
210 12523 Hermilo Cataquis Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
211 12524 Antonio Arago Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
212 12525 Miko Mark Francis Atienza Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
213 12526 Corsine Salera Clarin Bohol
214 12527 Velden Aparicio Clarin Bohol
215 12528 Jose June Diezon Clarin Bohol
216 12529 Epifanio Alisaca Clarin Bohol
217 12530 Elton Jun Carcallas Clarin Bohol
218 12531 Glendo Tapayan Clarin Bohol
219 12532 Carlo Ombajin Clarin Bohol
220 12533 Frederick Amarille Clarin Bohol
221 12534 Nelson Bonajos Clarin Bohol
222 12535 William Go San Juan City
223 12536 Leonardo Celles San Juan City
224 12537 Angelo Agcaoili San Juan City
225 12538 Jose Warren Villa San Juan City
226 12539 Raissa Laurel San Juan City
227 12540 Mary Joy Ibuna Leoy San Juan City
228 12541 Vincent Pacheco San Juan City
229 12542 Allen Christopher Silvano San Juan City
230 12543 Michael Cristopher Mathay San Juan City
231 12544 Sancho Hicap San Juan City
232 12545 Arthur Alfredo Aquino San Juan City
233 12546 Paul Anthony Artadi San Juan City
234 12547 Richard Peralta San Juan City
235 12550 Edgar Perlas Buenavista Marinduque
236 12551 Eduardo Pampola Buenavista Marinduque
237 12552 Antonio Grate Jr. Buenavista Marinduque
238 12553 Roland Seco Buenavista Marinduque
239 12554 Arleigh Pe Buenavista Marinduque
240 12555 Hannilee Siena Buenavista Marinduque
241 12556 Veronica Salvacion Buenavista Marinduque
242 12557 Nulkisam Macorol Maripipi Biliran
243 12558 Arnolda Rutchel Albelda Maripipi Biliran
244 12559 Julianito Atiga Maripipi Biliran
245 12560 Noel Bacolod Maripipi Biliran
246 12561 Felizardo Salonoy Jr. Maripipi Biliran
247 12562 Ernesto Gustilo Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
248 12563 Hernando Sandoval Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
249 12564 Ferdinand Maliwanag Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
250 12565 Leo Macaraeg Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
251 12566 Gerald Paul Cristalino Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
252 12567 Cezar Sucgang Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
253 12568 Albalito Balani Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
254 12569 Jim Trajico Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
255 12570 Restituto Oandasan Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
256 12571 Antonio Rabuya Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
257 12572 Rowena Racadio Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
258 12573 Angelie Victoria Ragasa Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
259 12574 Expedito Rapanut Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
260 12575 Victorio Rafanan Jr. Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
261 12576 Niño Realin Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
262 12577 Donato Ragasa Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
263 12578 Sabino Ganaden Jr. Allacapan Cagayan
264 12580 Florenda Viloria Allacapan Cagayan
265 12582 Jonathan Tunac Allacapan Cagayan
266 12583 Robert Tamayo Allacapan Cagayan
267 12584 Zaldy Mallari Allacapan Cagayan
268 12585 Ferdinand Dysico San Jose City Nueva Ecija
269 12586 Wilfredo Munsayac San Jose City Nueva Ecija
270 12587 Jennifer Salvador San Jose City Nueva Ecija
271 12588 Gloria Munar San Jose City Nueva Ecija
272 12589 Rodrigo Mamaed San Jose City Nueva Ecija
273 12590 Victoria Adawag San Jose City Nueva Ecija
274 12591 Ryan Laureta San Jose City Nueva Ecija
275 12592 Roy Andres San Jose City Nueva Ecija
276 12593 Ronald Lee Hortizuela San Jose City Nueva Ecija
277 12594 Patrixie Salvador San Jose City Nueva Ecija
278 12595 Ma. Cherry Anne Bonguyan Davao City
279 12596 Avegayle Ortiz Omalza Davao City
280 12597 Rene Elias Lopez Davao City
281 12598 Joanne Bonguyan-Quilos Davao City
282 12600 Al Ryan Alejandre Davao City
283 12602 Dante Apostol Davao City
284 12604 Jesus Joseph Zozobrado III Davao City
285 12606 Mary Joselle Villafuerte Davao City
286 12608 Joanna Katrina Ledda Balaoan La Union
287 12609 Marife Hermosura Balaoan La Union
288 12610 Michael Marron Balaoan La Union
289 12611 Rogelio Opinaldo Balaoan La Union
290 12612 Dionisio Directo Balaoan La Union
291 12613 Gil Quiambao Balaoan La Union
292 12614 Herminia Ordinario Balaoan La Union
293 12615 Nadine Joy Concepcion Balaoan La Union
294 12616 Emiliana Portacio Balaoan La Union
295 12617 Malik Uyag Lamitan City Basilan
296 12618 Sali Polo Lamitan City Basilan
297 12619 Clarito San Juan Lamitan City Basilan
298 12620 Rufina Gabriel Alaminos Pangasinan
299 12622 Alfred Felix de Castro Alaminos Pangasinan
300 12624 Perlito Rabago Alaminos Pangasinan
301 12625 Alan Cabacungan San Mateo Isabela
302 12626 Arvin Barangan San Mateo Isabela
303 12627 Agosto Gamboa San Mateo Isabela
304 12628 Harold Lintao San Mateo Isabela
305 12629 Sherwyn Cadeliña San Mateo Isabela
306 12630 Neil Cadeliña San Mateo Isabela
307 12631 Diego Semana San Mateo Isabela
308 12633 Marjorie Cabacungan San Mateo Isabela
309 12634 Lorna Bulusan San Mateo Isabela
310 12635 Ruben Taroma Banna Ilocos Norte
311 12636 Herminio Bumanglag Banna Ilocos Norte
312 12637 Florendo Macasio Jr. Banna Ilocos Norte
313 12638 Liberato Rupisan Banna Ilocos Norte
314 12639 Adonis Manuel Banna Ilocos Norte
315 12640 Francisco Bactat Banna Ilocos Norte
316 12641 Nelson Oalog Banna Ilocos Norte
317 12642 Efren Santos Garcia Banna Ilocos Norte
318 12643 Eleazar Dupitas San Jose Tarlac
319 12644 Joselito Capitulo San Jose Tarlac
320 12645 Jose Divino Inalvez San Jose Tarlac
321 12646 Bayani Facun San Jose Tarlac
322 12647 Wilson Palma San Jose Tarlac
323 12648 Cristofer Facun San Jose Tarlac
324 12649 Riza Joaquin San Jose Tarlac
325 12650 Virginia Manuzon San Jose Tarlac
326 12651 Julita Capitulo San Jose Tarlac
327 12652 Edna Villegas San Jose Tarlac
328 12653 Celestino Dizon San Fernando Pampanga
329 12654 Renato Agustin San Fernando Pampanga
330 12655 Ayzel Mari Grace Macalino San Fernando Pampanga
331 12656 Benedict Jaspher Simon Lagman San Fernando Pampanga
332 12657 Eduardo Ayunting El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
333 12658 Alfredo Paz El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
334 12659 Aida Noble El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
335 12660 Adelina Senajon El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
336 12661 Nilo Pates El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
337 12662 Felipe Lim Jr. El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
338 12663 Roland Ang El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
339 12664 Narving Jaudian El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
340 12665 Asuncion Yamaro El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
341 12666 Leopacita Macarandan El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
342 12667 Felipe Clarin El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
343 12668 Erwin Magriña El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
344 12669 Karen Mae Macapayag El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
345 12670 Eshsiel-ai Agad El Salvador City Misamis Oriental
346 12671 Reina Mae Mayor Sta. Cruz Zambales
347 12672 Melvin Misa Sta. Cruz Zambales
348 12673 Felmar Movilla Sta. Cruz Zambales
349 12674 Athos Maya Sta. Cruz Zambales
350 12675 Joseph In-uyay Lamut Ifugao
351 12676 Pio Famorca Jr. Lamut Ifugao
352 12677 Dante Binwag Lamut Ifugao
353 12678 Napoleon Belingon Lamut Ifugao
354 12679 Roel Yogore Valladolid Negros Occidental
355 12680 Larry Garde Valladolid Negros Occidental
356 12681 Nestor Bedaure Valladolid Negros Occidental
357 12682 Armando Alvarez Valladolid Negros Occidental
358 12683 Rolando Gremio Valladolid Negros Occidental
359 12684 Rafael Palacios Valladolid Negros Occidental
360 12685 Noel Nacion Valladolid Negros Occidental
361 12686 Armela Mailim Valladolid Negros Occidental
362 12687 Apolonia Bacay Alaminos City Pangasinan
363 12689 Joselito Fontelera Alaminos City Pangasinan
364 12691 Froebel Ranoy Alaminos City Pangasinan
365 12693 Raul Bacay Alaminos City Pangasinan
366 12694 Rany De Leon Alaminos City Pangasinan
367 12696 Larry Maming Banga Aklan
368 12697 Joselito Fernandez Banga Aklan
369 12698 Abe Pastrana Jr. Banga Aklan
370 12699 Johnny Rentillo Banga Aklan
371 12700 Teddy Tupas Banga Aklan
372 12701 Glen Troy Caritativo Tarlac City Tarlac
373 12702 Diosdado Briones Tarlac City Tarlac
374 12703 Ana Aguas Tarlac City Tarlac
375 12704 Mark Giffren Merilo Tanauan Leyte
376 12705 Ernesto Cumpio Tanauan Leyte
377 12706 Lauro Villero Tanauan Leyte
378 12708 Archie Lawrence Kapunan Tanauan Leyte
379 12709 Ma. Eva Charisma Reyes Vintar Ilocos Norte
380 12710 Priscilla Tabitha Therese Verzosa Vintar Ilocos Norte
381 12711 Jobel Fred Foronda Vintar Ilocos Norte
382 12712 Marino Madamba Vintar Ilocos Norte
383 12713 Raulando Ancheta Vintar Ilocos Norte
384 12714 Franklin Dante Respicio Laoag City Ilocos Norte
385 12715 Edison Bonoan Laoag City Ilocos Norte
386 12716 Ferdinand Domingo Laoag City Ilocos Norte
387 12717 Roque Benjamin Ablan Laoag City Ilocos Norte
388 12718 Justine Clarence Chua Laoag City Ilocos Norte
389 12719 Portia Pamela Salenda Laoag City Ilocos Norte
390 12720 Handy Lao Laoag City Ilocos Norte
391 12721 Mikee Fariñas Laoag City Ilocos Norte
392 12722 Jerkyll Sandoval Mabini Batangas
393 12723 Rogelio Matira Mabini Batangas
394 12724 Leticia Austria Mabini Batangas
395 12725 Jasmin Miano Cabatuan Isabela
396 12726 Randy Britanico Cabatuan Isabela
397 12727 Julian Dayrit Cabatuan Isabela
398 12728 Gerry Agpalo Talugtug Nueva Ecija
399 12729 Elmer Caspillo Talugtug Nueva Ecija
400 12730 Freddie Domingo Sr. Talugtug Nueva Ecija
401 12731 Benjamin Evangelista Talugtug Nueva Ecija
402 12732 Nilo Caballa Bacolor Pampanga
403 12734 Ricardo Amores Lapu-lapu City Cebu
404 12735 Leo Mercado Lapu-lapu City Cebu
405 12736 Jose Dungog Lapu-lapu City Cebu
406 12737 Flaviano Hiyas Jr. Lapu-lapu City Cebu
407 12738 Cipriano Flores Lapu-lapu City Cebu
408 12739 Emilen Sales Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
409 12740 Wilfred Ubasa Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
410 12741 Pastor Aringay Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
411 12742 Reynald Garvida Pagudpud Ilocos Norte
412 12743 Jonathan Andaya Tagudin Ilocos Sur
413 12744 Roberto Acosta Tagudin Ilocos Sur
414 12745 Joseph Labador Tagudin Ilocos Sur
415 12746 Eugene Fernandez Tagudin Ilocos Sur
416 12747 Arturo Chua Sr. Tagudin Ilocos Sur
417 12748 Corazon Villanueva Tagudin Ilocos Sur
418 12749 Rosalinda Mina Tagudin Ilocos Sur
419 12750 Alicia Lorena Tagudin Ilocos Sur
420 12751 Ernesto Dionisio Manila City
421 12752 Pedro Abrenica Moalboal Cebu
422 12753 Nelson Abenido Moalboal Cebu
423 12754 Dolan Grengia Moalboal Cebu
424 12755 Albert Tabanag Moalboal Cebu
425 12756 Luisa Manyaga Moalboal Cebu
426 12757 Jinky Janika Moalboal Cebu
427 12758 Joam Morales Sta. Cruz Marinduque
428 12759 Van Clark Villapando Unisan Quezon
429 12760 Danilo Olega Unisan Quezon
430 12761 Jose Vera Cruz Unisan Quezon
431 12762 Diomedes Talavera Unisan Quezon
432 12763 Joselito Amparo Unisan Quezon
433 12764 Bertito Galang Unisan Quezon
434 12765 Alexander Cabuya Unisan Quezon
435 12766 Filomena Cabutihan Unisan Quezon
436 12767 Virginia Balatayo Baungon Bukidnon
437 12768 Calixto Baigad Baungon Bukidnon
438 12769 Ardan Roa Baungon Bukidnon
439 12770 Gilbert Bacarro Sr. Baungon Bukidnon
440 12771 Jesus Bas Baungon Bukidnon
441 12772 Antonio Bejarin Baungon Bukidnon
442 12775 Andres Rustico Agno Sarrat Ilocos Norte
443 12776 Ignacio Richie Balicanta Sarrat Ilocos Norte
444 12777 Jimmy Fajardo Sarrat Ilocos Norte
445 12778 Brendo Cornelio Balintona Sarrat Ilocos Norte
446 12779 Imelda Balintona Sarrat Ilocos Norte
447 12780 Jesus Mutia Jr. Aloran Misamis Occidental
448 12781 Alfredo Cinches Aloran Misamis Occidental
449 12782 Remy Cawit Aloran Misamis Occidental
450 12783 Diosdado Tual Sr. Aloran Misamis Occidental
451 12784 Oliver Owen Garcia Valencia City Bukidnon
452 12785 Glen Peduche Valencia City Bukidnon
453 12786 Policarpo Murillo IV Valencia City Bukidnon
454 12787 Rodrigo Rosal Valencia City Bukidnon
455 12788 Arlando Cañete Valencia City Bukidnon
456 12789 Ramir Roque Valencia City Bukidnon
457 12791 Eduardo Chan Valencia City Bukidnon
458 12792 John Lee Quillo Valencia City Bukidnon
459 12793 Macario Panganiban Buruanga Aklan
460 12794 Victoria Baes-Padullo Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
461 12795 Alfonso Montalbo Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
462 12796 Arnold Vargas Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
463 12797 Evelyn Alea Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
464 12798 Susan Bangalisan Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
465 12799 Pretcel Ladra Banaybanay Davao Oriental
466 12800 Roger Tambuang Banaybanay Davao Oriental
467 12801 Amelito Cordova Banaybanay Davao Oriental
468 12802 Marcenio Garcia Banaybanay Davao Oriental
469 12803 Vicente Caminero Banaybanay Davao Oriental
470 12804 Bromeo Ramos Sr. Banaybanay Davao Oriental
471 12805 Jose Amor Bagayas Banaybanay Davao Oriental
472 12806 Rabsalon Lamaran Banaybanay Davao Oriental
473 12807 Virgilio Maulion Odiongan Romblon
474 12808 Nicky Faderogao Odiongan Romblon
475 12809 Diven Dimaala Odiongan Romblon
476 12810 Michael Arevalo Odiongan Romblon
477 12811 Bessie Daminar Jimenez Misamis Occidental
478 12812 Marilyn Medez Jimenez Misamis Occidental
479 12813 Emma Serino Jimenez Misamis Occidental
480 12814 Corazon Rosal Jimenez Misamis Occidental
481 12815 Rownil James Cabug Jimenez Misamis Occidental
482 12816 Judenez Balais Jimenez Misamis Occidental
483 12817 Vede Sullano Jimenez Misamis Occidental
484 12818 Anaclito Gumical Jimenez Misamis Occidental
485 12819 Benjamin Galindo Jimenez Misamis Occidental
486 12820 Dick Palangan Jimenez Misamis Occidental
487 12821 Mary Anne Fernandez Paniqui Tarlac
488 12822 Nestor Castro Paniqui Tarlac
489 12823 Javerne Santillan Paniqui Tarlac
490 12824 Christian Alfred Cuchapin Paniqui Tarlac
491 12825 Ernesto Tayag Paniqui Tarlac
492 12826 Felomina Bravo Paniqui Tarlac
493 12827 Linda Manuel Paniqui Tarlac
494 12828 Al Camunay Panaon Misamis Occidental
495 12829 Norman Tindahan Panaon Misamis Occidental
496 12830 Gomer Tac-an Panaon Misamis Occidental
497 12831 Edgar Abapo Sr. Panaon Misamis Occidental
498 12832 Macario Balat Panaon Misamis Occidental
499 12833 Genaro Jalapit Panaon Misamis Occidental
500 12834 Bon Bing Te Panaon Misamis Occidental
501 12835 Elaine Sembrano Baguio City
502 12836 Elmer Datuin Baguio City
503 12837 Lilia Fariñas Baguio City
504 12838 Benny Bomogao Baguio City
505 12840 Joel Alangsab Baguio City
506 12841 Arthur Allad-iw Baguio City
507 12842 Edgar Avila Baguio City
508 12843 Rosito Tampoog Jr. Tudela Misamis Occidental
509 12844 Samuel Edusma III Tudela Misamis Occidental
510 12845 Restituto Llorong Tudela Misamis Occidental
511 12846 Ronil Obut Tudela Misamis Occidental
512 12847 Felix Balais Tudela Misamis Occidental
513 12848 Edwin Mixdon Tudela Misamis Occidental
514 12849 Bonifacio Alcoseba Tudela Misamis Occidental
515 12850 Aristarco Tagupa Tudela Misamis Occidental
516 12851 Fernando Magante Tudela Misamis Occidental
517 12852 Priscilla Padullon Tudela Misamis Occidental
518 12853 Leonida Cantomayor Aleosan North Cotabato
519 12854 Doris Clarito Aleosan North Cotabato
520 12855 Rex Joseph Fuster Orion Bataan
521 12856 Pepito Guinto Orion Bataan
522 12857 Angelita Santos Orion Bataan
523 12858 Mercelita Cruz Orion Bataan
524 12859 Donaldo Chan Orion Bataan
525 12860 Danilo Bunsoy Orion Bataan
526 12861 Michael Conrad Quicho Orion Bataan
527 12862 Warlito Isidro Orion Bataan
528 12863 Maximo Medado Tungawan Zamboanga Sibugay
529 12864 Edwin Tayag Tungawan Zamboanga Sibugay
530 12865 Khemar Alam Tungawan Zamboanga Sibugay
531 12866 Muin Basa Tungawan Zamboanga Sibugay
532 12867 Ruben Abdilla Tungawan Zamboanga Sibugay
533 12868 Cecilia Salomon Antequera Bohol
534 12869 Emiliana Merencillo Antequera Bohol
535 12870 Meliton Tolop Antequera Bohol
536 12871 Rufo Naparan Antequera Bohol
537 12872 Raul Labado Antequera Bohol
538 12873 Renato Villaber Tubigon Bohol
539 12874 Dionisio Sarpamones Tubigon Bohol
540 12875 Susan Espera Concha Lopez Tubigon Bohol
541 12876 Victoria Concha Tubigon Bohol
542 12877 Corazon Garaño Tubigon Bohol
543 12878 Adriana Milo Alburquerque Bohol
544 12879 Cirilo Jalad Alburquerque Bohol
545 12880 Paul Jubac Alburquerque Bohol
546 12881 Jose Dompol Alburquerque Bohol
547 12882 Alen Andoy Alburquerque Bohol
548 12883 Edna Mapalo Hindang Leyte
549 12884 Romulo Basañez Hindang Leyte
550 12885 Serafin Cavero Hindang Leyte
551 12886 Benedicto Yanola Hindang Leyte
552 12887 Jun Carlo Cabal Hindang Leyte
553 12888 Leonida Cavite Hindang Leyte
554 12889 Alberto Cadavis Jr. Maddela Quirino
555 12890 Melchor Sad-en Maddela Quirino
556 12891 Carlos Naboye Maddela Quirino
557 12892 Algre Ylanan Maddela Quirino
558 12893 Mariano Gadingan Jr. Maddela Quirino
559 12894 Celso Albano Maddela Quirino
560 12895 Junard Ramos Maddela Quirino
561 12896 Reynaldo Lazaro Maddela Quirino
562 12897 Christopher Conti Rosario Batangas
563 12898 Arnold Austria Rosario Batangas
564 12899 Marilou Villapando Magdangal Rosario Batangas
565 12900 Margarette Uy Chin Ilagan City Isabela
566 12901 Jimmy Dumaguin Lebak Sultan Kudarat
567 12902 Eleuterio Otayde Lebak Sultan Kudarat
568 12903 Juno Marteen Vegas Lebak Sultan Kudarat
569 12904 Domingo Torrena Lebak Sultan Kudarat
570 12905 Florencio Apang Lebak Sultan Kudarat
571 12906 Joyce Zerrudo Ajuy Iloilo
572 12907 Rita Babar Ajuy Iloilo
573 12908 Jesus Rojas Jr. Ajuy Iloilo
574 12909 Tommy Celis Ajuy Iloilo
575 12910 Emmanuel Asumera Ajuy Iloilo
576 12911 Bonifacio Tupas Ajuy Iloilo
577 12912 Abner Biclar Ajuy Iloilo
578 12913 Meltodio Mario De vera Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
579 12914 Isidro Cabantac Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
580 12915 Federico Calibuso Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
581 12916 Alejandro Directo Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
582 12917 Ronnie Cudia Bongabon Nueva Ecija
583 12918 Michael Sarmiento Bongabon Nueva Ecija
584 12919 Hilario Bobby Mantile Bongabon Nueva Ecija
585 12920 Mary Lucy Dela Cruz Lezo Aklan
586 12921 Alezacion Arcenio Lezo Aklan
587 12922 Claire Sabar Lezo Aklan
588 12923 Mae Miren Lezo Aklan
589 12924 Erlinda Prado Lezo Aklan
590 12925 Rowen Autencio Lezo Aklan
591 12926 Ulysses Irabon Lezo Aklan
592 12927 Asher Flores Lezo Aklan
593 12928 Romy Abello Lezo Aklan
594 12929 Redentor Taran Lezo Aklan
595 12930 Illych Retuba Lezo Aklan
596 12931 Raul Mangrobang Camiling Tarlac
597 12932 Benicia Delos Reyes Camiling Tarlac
598 12933 Pepito Pacada Camiling Tarlac
599 12934 Terry Pagarigan Camiling Tarlac
600 12935 Mahalia Mateo Camiling Tarlac
601 12936 Gina Soliven Camiling Tarlac
602 12937 Ernesto Toralba Camiling Tarlac
603 12938 Ernesto Sabandal Jr. Malitbog Southern Leyte
604 12939 Roland Leonard Sala Malitbog Southern Leyte
605 12940 Renita Combate Malitbog Southern Leyte
606 12941 Kenneth Blair Oben Malitbog Southern Leyte
607 12942 Ambrosio Manubay Jr. Malitbog Southern Leyte
608 12943 Narciso Gabriel Jr. Malitbog Southern Leyte
609 12944 Eugenio Decenteceo Malitbog Southern Leyte
610 12945 Nestor Gonzales Malitbog Southern Leyte
611 12946 Gemma Monong Balamban Cebu
612 12947 Gretel Marie Borgonia Balamban Cebu
613 12948 Eliezer Climaco Balamban Cebu
614 12949 Lorna Desiree Gonzales Balamban Cebu
615 12950 Rhodesa Paulin Balamban Cebu
616 12951 Joedell Pilapil Balamban Cebu
617 12952 Roel Cabanero Balamban Cebu
618 12953 Medy Malcat Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
619 12954 Rosemarie Pagkanlungan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
620 12955 Peter Bay-an Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
621 12956 Satur Bugnay Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
622 12957 Esteban Baccac Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
623 12958 Marsman Lamsis Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
624 12959 Oscar Campoy Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
625 12960 Enrique Cuilan Jr. Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
626 12961 Carlito Bantayan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
627 12962 Omer Obiena Can-avid Eastern Samar
628 12963 Elmer Bacuño Daet Camarines Norte
629 12964 Rolando Freyra Daet Camarines Norte
630 12965 Jose Angelo Coreses Daet Camarines Norte
631 12966 Jose Frange Sagay City Negros Occidental
632 12967 Ricky Bernardo Malabon City
633 12968 Edralin Yanga Malabon City
634 12969 Jose Lorenzo Oreta Malabon City
635 12970 Prospero Alfonso Mañalac Malabon City
636 12971 Jaime Daumalaog Malabon City
637 12972 Diosdado Cunanan Malabon City
638 12973 Sofronia Lim Malabon City
639 12974 Payapa Ona Malabon City
640 12975 Maricar Torres-Maralit Malabon City
641 12976 Edwin Dimagiba Malabon City
642 12977 Bernard Dela Cruz Malabon City
643 12978 Dave Duallo Buenavista Bohol
644 12979 Martin Nunez Buenavista Bohol
645 12980 Elsa Tirol Buenavista Bohol
646 12981 Rena Erojo Buenavista Bohol
647 12982 Federico Pacaldo Buenavista Bohol
648 12983 Romeo Aparece Buenavista Bohol
649 12984 Artemio Memreve Buenavista Bohol
650 12985 Artemio Lopez Buenavista Bohol
651 12986 Rene Mero Buenavista Bohol
652 12987 Jourdel Mario Añabieza Buenavista Bohol
653 12988 Jay Eveson Diaz Ilagan City Isabela
654 12989 Joey Ramos Ilagan City Isabela
655 12990 Jessamyn Uy-Ligan Ilagan City Isabela
656 12992 Antonio Montereal Jr. Ilagan City Isabela
657 12993 Elesia Daarol Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
658 12994 Hipolito Utong Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
659 12995 Reginaldo Eroy Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
660 12996 Socrates Abarido Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
661 12997 Ernesto Bihag Jr. Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
662 12998 John Momar Insong Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
663 12999 Nelson Quirante Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
664 13000 Gerry Gallo Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
665 13001 Ethel Joy Arriola Navotas City
666 13002 Enrico Gino-gino Navotas City
667 13003 Neil Cruz Navotas City
668 13004 Julius Orillos Sapian Capiz
669 13005 Ferdinand Baguio Sapian Capiz
670 13006 Jinah Obordo Sapian Capiz
671 13007 Yolanda Tupaz Sapian Capiz
672 13008 Lindal Arboleda Sapian Capiz
673 13009 Marben Cordero Sapian Capiz
674 13010 Dexter Dela Torre Sapian Capiz
675 13011 Nonato Daradar Panitan Capiz
676 13012 Efren Dangan Panitan Capiz
677 13013 David Felix Bauson Panitan Capiz
678 13014 Oliver Luisa Delfin Panitan Capiz
679 13015 Nena Arches Panitan Capiz
680 13016 Siena Deocampo-Amponin Panitan Capiz
681 13017 Myrna Malecosio Cuartero Capiz
682 13018 Laline Young Pres. Roxas Capiz
683 13019 Quincy George Diangson Mambusao Capiz
684 13020 Reynaldo Longanilia Mambusao Capiz
685 13021 Eulogio Martinez Mambusao Capiz
686 13022 Rolando Forca Odiongan Romblon
687 13023 Jesson Baysac Luna Isabela
688 13024 Adrian Philip Baysac Luna Isabela
689 13025 Franklin Medina Luna Isabela
690 13026 Bayani Agustin Luna Isabela
691 13027 Atilano Perez Luna Isabela
692 13028 Noli Tamayo Luna Isabela
693 13029 Derrick Virtudazo Jagna Bohol
694 13030 Arnoldo Pielago Jagna Bohol
695 13031 Jovita Achas Jagna Bohol
696 13032 Maricris Jamora Jagna Bohol
697 13033 Edsel Tutor Jagna Bohol
698 13034 VM Pedro Enciso Masinloc Zambales
699 13035 Virgilio Ebarle Masinloc Zambales
700 13036 Sorayda Sison Masinloc Zambales
701 13037 Nelson Mayola Masinloc Zambales
702 13038 Arnel Aquino Masinloc Zambales
703 13039 Diosdado Asuncion Jr. Masinloc Zambales
704 13040 Philip Aaron Eamilao Masinloc Zambales
705 13041 Ericson Biason Sison Pangasinan
706 13042 Edgardo Liberato Sison Pangasinan
707 13043 Dominador Padua Sison Pangasinan
708 13044 Rex Alvin Bilagot Sison Pangasinan
709 13045 Jose Opilas Sison Pangasinan
710 13046 Dandan Tayag Sison Pangasinan
711 13049 Virgilio Jaquilmac Sagay City Camiguin
712 13050 Eleuterio Obatay Sagay City Camiguin
713 13051 Willy Gabutan Sagay City Camiguin
714 13052 Ricardo Pabatao Sagay City Camiguin
715 13053 Edgar Dagaraga Sagay City Camiguin
716 13054 Lilia Ejercito Sagay City Camiguin
717 13055 Leonardo Morallos Canaman Camarines Sur
718 13056 Arnel Ibasco Canaman Camarines Sur
719 13057 Sabas Chica Canaman Camarines Sur
720 13058 Dionisio Corporal Canaman Camarines Sur
721 13059 Ramon Ortega San Fernando City La Union
722 13060 Ramon Laudencia San Fernando City La Union
723 13061 Ferdinand Verzosa San Fernando City La Union
724 13062 Alejandrino Mondina Jr. San Fernando City La Union
725 13063 Ramon Melicio Gurion San Fernando City La Union
726 13064 Gaudencio Andaya Jr. San Fernando City La Union
727 13065 Mark Aquino San Fernando City La Union
728 13066 Christy Suerte Hidalgo San Fernando City La Union
729 13067 Rolando Marquez San Fernando City La Union
730 13068 Lovelie Ulep San Isidro Isabela
731 13069 Arnel Barroga San Isidro Isabela
732 13070 Emerson Valenzuela San Isidro Isabela
733 13071 Jerry Urbano San Isidro Isabela
734 13072 Leticia Cruz San Isidro Isabela
735 13073 Josephine Lim San Isidro Isabela
736 13074 Belen Tacoy Tolosa Leyte
737 13075 Elizabeth Eracho Tolosa Leyte
738 13076 Manny Martinez Tolosa Leyte
739 13077 Menardo Mape Tolosa Leyte
740 13079 Joffrey Ramoran Adams Ilocos Norte
741 13080 Florence Andres Adams Ilocos Norte
742 13081 Julian Dato Jr. Adams Ilocos Norte
743 13082 Wilma Daquioag Adams Ilocos Norte
744 13083 Pamela Domingsil Adams Ilocos Norte
745 13084 Ronelle Padilla Quezon Isabela
746 13085 Oscar Villanueva Quezon Isabela
747 13086 Antonio Diampoc Quezon Isabela
748 13087 Angel Killip Quezon Isabela
749 13088 Candido Andumang Quezon Isabela
750 13089 Jesus Poquiz Quezon Isabela
751 13090 Glenn Dulig Quezon Isabela
752 13091 Jose Abrogena Quezon Isabela
753 13092 Gabriel Sakiting Quezon Isabela
754 13093 Sarah Lugerna Garcia Olongapo City
755 13094 Alreuela Bundang-Ortiz Olongapo City
756 13095 Edna Elane Olongapo City
757 13096 Basilio Palo Olongapo City
758 13097 Jerome Michael Bacay Olongapo City
759 13098 Benjamin Cajudo II Olongapo City
760 13099 Eduardo Guerrero Olongapo City
761 13100 Noel Atienza Olongapo City
762 13101 Eduardo Piano Olongapo City
763 13102 Noe Solidarios Janiuay Iloilo
764 13104 Paulino Parian Janiuay Iloilo
765 13105 Raymundo Egan Barranco Janiuay Iloilo
766 13106 Jose Brainard Mayol Bogo Cebu
767 13107 Romeo Alarde Jr. Bogo Cebu
768 13108 Santiago Oliamot Bogo Cebu
769 13109 Pio Yurango Bogo Cebu
770 13110 Adelman Regalado Numancia Aklan
771 13111 Florentino Fernandez Numancia Aklan
772 13112 Jerome Vega Numancia Aklan
773 13113 Orlie Tuazon Numancia Aklan
774 13114 Domingo Ibabao Jr. Numancia Aklan
775 13115 Romulo Cuevas Cuenca Batangas
776 13116 Grace Comia Cuenca Batangas
777 13117 Geraldine Yu Cuenca Batangas
778 13118 Crispin Magsombol Cuenca Batangas
779 13119 Nina Neila Verdan Cuenca Batangas
780 13121 Aurea Pantas Cuenca Batangas
781 13122 Lordlito Hosena Cuenca Batangas
782 13123 Danilo Magsombol Cuenca Batangas
783 13124 Cornelio Mauleon Cuenca Batangas
784 13125 Jovy Arlantico San Antonio Zambales
785 13126 Jose Rizado San Antonio Zambales
786 13127 Lester Evangelista San Antonio Zambales
787 13128 Cristy Evangelista San Antonio Zambales
788 13129 Norman Cantil San Antonio Zambales
789 13130 Irwin Mata San Antonio Zambales
790 13131 Antonio Ablog San Antonio Zambales
791 13132 Deo Delos Reyes San Antonio Zambales
792 13133 Imelda Aratea San Antonio Zambales
793 13134 Noel Capisonda Gumaca Quezon
794 13135 Marilou Castro-Mendoza Gumaca Quezon
795 13136 Armando Atienza Gumaca Quezon
796 13137 Prescilla Gina Magbuhos Gumaca Quezon
797 13138 Rico Bañall Gumaca Quezon
798 13139 Abner Marilla Gumaca Quezon
799 13140 Juvenal Basallo Pugo La Union
800 13141 Winston Boado Pugo La Union
801 13142 Gregorio Orine Pugo La Union
802 13143 Romulo Tavares Pugo La Union
803 13144 Jeffrey Leprozo Pugo La Union
804 13145 Romeo Tagabeng Pugo La Union
805 13146 Jerry Jason Lales Pugo La Union
806 13147 Mixico Dulay (F) Pugo La Union
807 13148 Rebhenjer Caratiquit Pura Tarlac
808 13149 John Paul Balmores Pura Tarlac
809 13150 Kelly Aganon Pura Tarlac
810 13152 Bernabe Idmilao Pura Tarlac
811 13153 Freddie Domingo Sr. Pura Tarlac
812 13154 Noel Melegrito Pura Tarlac
813 13155 Timoteo Balmores Pura Tarlac
814 13156 Derrick Plaza Butuan City
815 13157 Felisa Milles Maripipi Biliran
816 13158 Jonathan Olana Impasugong Bukidnon
817 13159 Ornico Sumente Impasugong Bukidnon
818 13160 Danilo Dayanghirang Davao City
819 13161 Nilo Abellera Davao City
820 13163 Louel Tortola Malaybalay City Bukidnon
821 13164 Manuel Evangelista Malaybalay City Bukidnon
822 13165 Nicolas Jurolan Malaybalay City Bukidnon
823 13166 Bede Blaza Maghilum (F) Malaybalay City Bukidnon
824 13167 Mary Jane Florendo San Fernando City La Union
825 13168 Romualdo Joselito Ilisan Pototan Iloilo
826 13169 Fraulin Cordero Pototan Iloilo
827 13170 Licurgo Tirador Pototan Iloilo
828 13171 Mariano Tionko III Pototan Iloilo
829 13172 Roman Peñaranda Sr. Pototan Iloilo
830 13173 Rafael Enrique Lazaro Pototan Iloilo
831 13174 Eugenio Rodrigo Palu-ay Pototan Iloilo
832 13175 Ma. Concepcion Sumergido Pototan Iloilo
833 13176 Gerard Napigkit Sta. Catalina Negros Oriental
834 13177 Constantino Villanueva Sta. Catalina Negros Oriental
835 13178 Antonio Carballo Sta. Catalina Negros Oriental
836 13179 Herman Jamair Carballo Sta. Catalina Negros Oriental
837 13180 Faustino Baman Sta. Catalina Negros Oriental
838 13181 Alice Binalangbang Montevista Compostela Valley
839 13182 Abelardo Abelita Montevista Compostela Valley
840 13183 Simporiano Remedios Montevista Compostela Valley
841 13184 Joel Lungtad Montevista Compostela Valley
842 13185 Salvador Jauod Jr. Montevista Compostela Valley
843 13186 Joseleito Abucejo Montevista Compostela Valley
844 13187 Angelito Aoy Montevista Compostela Valley
845 13188 Jobert Matugas Montevista Compostela Valley
846 13189 Visitacion Sanat Montevista Compostela Valley
847 13190 Eufemia Jayectin Montevista Compostela Valley
848 13191 Vanessa Kerrigan Can-avid Eastern Samar
849 13192 Arnoldo Madrid Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
850 13193 Ma. Theresa Tesnado Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
851 13194 Rio Mercene Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
852 13195 Napoleon Margaring Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
853 13196 Leonardo Pedroza Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
854 13197 Joselito Ines Sinait Ilocos Sur
855 13198 Marlowrie Remolacio Sinait Ilocos Sur
856 13199 Wilhelmina Ibañez Sinait Ilocos Sur
857 13200 Christabelle Angelica Abaño Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
858 13201 Pompeo Guzman Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
859 13202 Ariel Villaflores Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
860 13203 Narciso Panganiban III Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
861 13204 Ivee Rhia Tadefa Muntinlupa City
862 13205 Grace Gonzaga Muntinlupa City
863 13206 Allan Rey Camilon Muntinlupa City
864 13207 Victor Ulanday Muntinlupa City
865 13208 Christine May Abas Muntinlupa City
866 13209 Imelda Callo Victoria Oriental Mindoro
867 13210 Dolor Gasic Victoria Oriental Mindoro
868 13211 Raja Barber Victoria Oriental Mindoro
869 13212 Nelson Albuera Victoria Oriental Mindoro
870 13213 Amando Orbeta Jr. Victoria Oriental Mindoro
871 13214 Samuel Huertas Iligan City
872 13215 Bernard Pacana Iligan City
873 13216 Ian Uy Iligan City
874 13217 Demosthenes Plando Iligan City
875 13218 Petronilo Pardillo Iligan City
876 13219 Renato Antis Iligan City
877 13220 Eric Joseph Pantaleon Castillejos Zambales
878 13221 Claude Dalit Castillejos Zambales
879 13222 Albert Tugadi Castillejos Zambales
880 13223 Ceferino Roldan Castillejos Zambales
881 13224 VM Jose Benson Aguillo Cabuyao Laguna
882 13225 Tito Fortunato Caringal III Cabuyao Laguna
883 13226 Richard Hain Cabuyao Laguna
884 13227 Ernani Himpisao Cabuyao Laguna
885 13228 Kim Hain Cabuyao Laguna
886 13229 Dennis Hain Cabuyao Laguna
887 13230 Roel Ronquillo Cabuyao Laguna
888 13231 Alvin Aguillo Cabuyao Laguna
889 13232 Leonardo Saturno Cabuyao Laguna
890 13233 Alde Tan Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
891 13234 Desiderio Ayuno Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
892 13235 Aga Dimakuta Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
893 13236 Mastura Mananggolo Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
894 13237 Michael Adenir Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
895 13238 Genoveva Quedevida Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
896 13239 Alice Pala Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
897 13240 Eduardo Urquia Carrascal Surigao del Sur
898 13241 Orestes Arreza Jr Carrascal Surigao del Sur
899 13242 Rodel Arreza Carrascal Surigao del Sur
900 13243 Ryan Huniog Carrascal Surigao del Sur
901 13244 Serlin Villarin Carrascal Surigao del Sur
902 13245 Teodulo Pebojot Carrascal Surigao del Sur
903 13246 Celso Azarcon Carrascal Surigao del Sur
904 13247 Leovino Constantino Carrascal Surigao del Sur
905 13248 Danilo Cal Bilar Bohol
906 13249 Raymundo Torrejos Sr. Getafe Bohol
907 13250 Eduardo Torremocha Getafe Bohol
908 13251 Camilo Toremocha Getafe Bohol
909 13252 Fidel Abellar Getafe Bohol
910 13253 Nelson Socias Getafe Bohol
911 13254 Martin Añabieza Getafe Bohol
912 13255 Ma. Fe Lejos Getafe Bohol
913 13256 Remedios Baltao Lubuagan Kalinga
914 13257 Riesel Tocyapao Lubuagan Kalinga
915 13258 Jocelyn Alicog Lubuagan Kalinga
916 13259 Maribel Tagaotao Lubuagan Kalinga
917 13260 Rudy Ocan Lubuagan Kalinga
918 13261 Norman Fatalla San Agustin Romblon
919 13262 Ruben Montesa San Agustin Romblon
920 13263 Johnny Jesalva San Agustin Romblon
921 13264 Yolly Burguete San Agustin Romblon
922 13265 Benito Magracia San Agustin Romblon
923 13266 Claro Madrilejos San Agustin Romblon
924 13267 Rowel Manasan San Agustin Romblon
925 13268 Rolando Abero San Agustin Romblon
926 13269 Jovencio Pascua Solsona Ilocos Norte
927 13270 Nestor Dela Cruz Solsona Ilocos Norte
928 13271 Reynaldo Mariano Solsona Ilocos Norte
929 13272 Maximino Cabang Jr. Solsona Ilocos Norte
930 13273 Emmanuel Hora Solsona Ilocos Norte
931 13274 Ronnie Daniel Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
932 13275 Angelito Buenaflor Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
933 13276 Pendatun Mastura Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
934 13277 Alimudin Diarol Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
935 13278 Guillermo Togonon Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
936 13279 Dexter Posadas Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
937 13280 Eddie Gugo Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
938 13281 Kampain Abay Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
939 13282 Ferdinand Posadas Sr. Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
940 13283 Psyche Sucaldito Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
941 13284 Charito Collado Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
942 13285 David Salazar Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
943 13286 Hernane Fermo Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
944 13287 Geronimo Arzagon Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
945 13288 Romel Dionela Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
946 13289 Carlos Borromeo Segura Jr. Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
947 13290 Lyndon Rey Ugas Ivisan Capiz
948 13291 Ma. Kristina Flores Ivisan Capiz
949 13292 Ma. Tinneth Moises Jamindan Capiz
950 13293 Patric Villasis Jamindan Capiz
951 13294 Roy Leonor Jamindan Capiz
952 13295 Rododlfo Cusay Jamindan Capiz
953 13296 Norberto Laurino Jr. Jamindan Capiz
954 13297 Nestor Vipinosa Jamindan Capiz
955 13298 Federico Lopez Jamindan Capiz
956 13299 Joselito Del Rosario Naga City
957 13300 Inocentes Bantigue Jr. Balete Aklan
958 13301 Agnes Recidoro Balete Aklan
959 13302 Bartolome Jonatas Ramos Tarlac
960 13303 Celso Banag Ramos Tarlac
961 13304 Louie Manuel Ramos Tarlac
962 13305 Nestor Rafael Ramos Tarlac
963 13306 Rolando Gaudia Ramos Tarlac
964 13307 Jose Victor Padua Ramos Tarlac
965 13308 Cristina Tongol Ramos Tarlac
966 13309 Sheila Marie Perez-Galicia San Manuel Pangasinan
967 13310 Alex Apasao Bagulin La Union
968 13311 Celso Dumaguing Bagulin La Union
969 13312 William Buyacao Bagulin La Union
970 13313 Juanito Badbadaoi Bagulin La Union
971 13314 Miguel Montes Bagulin La Union
972 13315 Natalia Mazon Bagulin La Union
973 13316 Marites Jucutan Bagulin La Union
974 13317 Anita Mosomos Bagulin La Union
975 13318 Jerome Mata Bantayan Cebu
976 13319 Miguel Angelo Pacheco Bantayan Cebu
977 13320 Orlando Layese Bantayan Cebu
978 13321 Danilo Despi Bantayan Cebu
979 13322 Eddielin Mae Mansueto Bantayan Cebu
980 13323 Janet Hubahib Bantayan Cebu
981 13324 Leopoldo Umbao Bantayan Cebu
982 13325 Josette Tan Bantayan Cebu
983 13326 Ma. Katrina Sandigan Quirino Sultan Kudarat
984 13327 Cherry Ann Silvestre Quirino Sultan Kudarat
985 13328 Kingston Belmonte Quirino Sultan Kudarat
986 13329 Florante Tongo Jr. Quirino Sultan Kudarat
987 13330 Rommel Arabejo Quirino Sultan Kudarat
988 13331 Virgilio Antonio Quirino Sultan Kudarat
989 13332 Dominador Vallejosar Quirino Sultan Kudarat
990 13333 Johnny Sal Pati Quirino Sultan Kudarat
991 13334 Coun. Orbista Nabas Aklan
992 13335 Coun. Gonzales Nabas Aklan
993 13336 Coun. Nalangan Nabas Aklan
994 13337 Coun. Navarro Nabas Aklan
995 13338 Coun. Nabor Nabas Aklan
996 13339 Coun. Roa Nabas Aklan
997 13340 Coun. Nedic Nabas Aklan
998 13341 Coun. Inosanto Nabas Aklan
999 13342 Coun. Legaspi Nabas Aklan
1000 13343 Greggy Gatal Tagbilaran City Bohol
1001 13344 Jayson Barcelona Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
1002 13345 Bong De Galla Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
1003 13346 VM Anthony Suva Mandaluyong City
1004 13347 Jesus Cruz Mandaluyong City
1005 13348 Roehl Bacar Mandaluyong City
1006 13349 Luisito Espinosa Mandaluyong City
1007 13350 Grace Antonio Mandaluyong City
1008 13351 Fernando Ocampo Mandaluyong City
1009 13352 Brando Dominguez Mandaluyong City
1010 13353 Rodolfo Posadas Mandaluyong City
1011 13354 Marlon Manalo Mandaluyong City
1012 13355 Edelwina Gonzales Cabiao Nueva Ecija
1013 13356 April Joy Castor Cabiao Nueva Ecija
1014 13357 Marcelino Simbillo Cabiao Nueva Ecija
1015 13358 Jose Garcia Cabiao Nueva Ecija
1016 13359 Rodrigo Rivera Cabiao Nueva Ecija
1017 13360 Jesus Juachon Cabiao Nueva Ecija
1018 13361 Dante Umali Cabiao Nueva Ecija
1019 13362 Narciso Franco Cabiao Nueva Ecija
1020 13363 Regienald Angeles Cabiao Nueva Ecija
1021 13364 Demetrio Dela Cruz Jr. Cabiao Nueva Ecija
1022 13365 Detilinda Carag Sto. Niño Cagayan
1023 13366 Romeo Pecson Sto. Niño Cagayan
1024 13367 Edgar Tulali Sto. Niño Cagayan
1025 13368 Eliseo Baquiran Sto. Niño Cagayan
1026 13369 Ismael Macasaddu Sto. Niño Cagayan
1027 13370 VM Robert Turingan Enrile Cagayan
1028 13371 Norma Mabazza Enrile Cagayan
1029 13372 Christina Magbitang Enrile Cagayan
1030 13373 Gil Magrubbo Enrile Cagayan
1031 13374 Lazaro Maggay Jr. Enrile Cagayan
1032 13375 Julio Liggayu Enrile Cagayan
1033 13376 Wilson Gaffud Enrile Cagayan
1034 13377 Joseph Amistad Enrile Cagayan
1035 13378 Jacinto Tuddao Enrile Cagayan
1036 13379 Catherino Baricaua Enrile Cagayan
1037 13380 Lionel Bassig Enrile Cagayan
1038 13381 Karen Dhailie Maneka Sta. Ana Cagayan
1039 13382 Bernardo Abengoza Jr. Palawan
1040 13383 Onasis Ronquillo Maria Aurora Aurora
1041 13384 Erwin Tablang Maria Aurora Aurora
1042 13385 Oliver Farin Maria Aurora Aurora
1043 13386 Inocencio Castillo Maria Aurora Aurora
1044 13387 Loreto Nisperos Maria Aurora Aurora
1045 13388 Freddie Bitong Maria Aurora Aurora
1046 13389 Rolando Aznar Maria Aurora Aurora
1047 13390 Wilma Canama Tangub City Misamis Occidental
1048 13391 Eva Ordeniza Tangub City Misamis Occidental
1049 13392 Elnora Alngohuro Tangub City Misamis Occidental
1050 13393 Emigdio Florida Sr. Tangub City Misamis Occidental
1051 13394 Mariano Trompeta Jr. Tangub City Misamis Occidental
1052 13395 Cecilio Sultan Tangub City Misamis Occidental
1053 13396 Raul Patulada Tangub City Misamis Occidental
1054 13397 Alberto Penas Tangub City Misamis Occidental
1055 13398 Valentin Ombina Tangub City Misamis Occidental
1056 13399 Jennylyn Ebes Kapangan Benguet
1057 13400 Lauro Lorenzo Kapangan Benguet
1058 13401 Ben Conde Kapangan Benguet
1059 13402 Rex Balangcod Kapangan Benguet
1060 13403 Marcelo Tayuban Kapangan Benguet
1061 13404 Arturo Davao Kapalong Davao Del Norte
1062 13405 Diosdado Ang Kapalong Davao Del Norte
1063 13406 Joevin Doriman Kapalong Davao Del Norte
1064 13407 Arthur Lontoc Kapalong Davao Del Norte
1065 13408 Eduardo Domat-ol Kapalong Davao Del Norte
1066 13409 Thacher Jara Kapalong Davao Del Norte
1067 13410 Dominador Cruda III Kapalong Davao Del Norte
1068 13411 Robert Caminero Kapalong Davao Del Norte
1069 13412 Ruby May Balinggao-Añasco Kapalong Davao Del Norte
1070 13413 Gilberto Igtiben Cainta Rizal
1071 13414 Lilybeth Rapirap Baungon Bukidnon
1072 13415 Perla Rara Baungon Bukidnon
1073 13416 Virgilio Chiong Naga Cebu
1074 13417 Aurelio Alinsonorin Naga Cebu
1075 13418 Carmelino Cruz Jr. Naga Cebu
1076 13419 Porferio Resaba Naga Cebu
1077 13420 Rudy Navarro Naga Cebu
1078 13421 Pablo Abangan Naga Cebu
1079 13422 Alexander Lara Naga Cebu
1080 13423 Justino Dakay Naga Cebu
1081 13424 Luzviminda Lapitan Naga Cebu
1082 13425 VM Edistio Valdez San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
1083 13426 Ariel Villaflores San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
1084 13427 Manuel Coloma San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
1085 13428 Linda Badua San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
1086 13429 Edsil Belleza Bacacay Albay
1087 13430 Gil Torre Bacacay Albay
1088 13431 Lito Hifte Bacacay Albay
1089 13432 Edilberto Abaday Taysan Batangas
1090 13433 Luis Favorito Taysan Batangas
1091 13434 Nenita Perez Taysan Batangas
1092 13435 Maria Almirol Taysan Batangas
1093 13436 Francisco Dio Taysan Batangas
1094 13437 Victoriano Macalalad Taysan Batangas
1095 13438 Ian Portugal Taysan Batangas
1096 13439 Rolando Hornilla Taysan Batangas
1097 13440 Zacarias Awing Kiblawan Davao del Sur
1098 13441 Robert Saragena Kiblawan Davao del Sur
1099 13442 Necitos Luyao Kiblawan Davao del Sur
1100 13443 Simon Salutan Kiblawan Davao del Sur
1101 13444 Gideon Salutan Kiblawan Davao del Sur
1102 13445 Luzette Encallado Kiblawan Davao del Sur
1103 13446 Cheery Mae Duazo Kiblawan Davao del Sur
1104 13447 Aida Pascual Kiblawan Davao del Sur
1105 13448 Emalinda Encabo Kiblawan Davao del Sur
1106 13449 Elma Bargamento Barili Cebu
1107 13450 Sheila Pason Barili Cebu
1108 13451 Julieto Flores Barili Cebu
1109 13452 Luisito Ponsica Barili Cebu
1110 13453 Ramon Ewican Jr. Barili Cebu
1111 13454 Nelson Gingoyon Barili Cebu
1112 13455 Jeremia Aguilar Barili Cebu
1113 13456 Nomer Martizano Ragay Camarines Sur
1114 13457 Celso Aro Ragay Camarines Sur
1115 13458 Trixie Ann Maquiling Ragay Camarines Sur
1116 13459 Mariness Enriquez Ragay Camarines Sur
1117 13460 Saturnino Closa Ragay Camarines Sur
1118 13461 Rhoderick Polin Ragay Camarines Sur
1119 13462 Petronilo Mercado Ragay Camarines Sur
1120 13463 Bienvinida Balbastro Ragay Camarines Sur
1121 13464 Roy Gonzales Sta. Rosa Laguna
1122 13465 Jose Joel Aala Sta. Rosa Laguna
1123 13466 Wilfrredo Castro Sta. Rosa Laguna
1124 13467 Antonio Tuzon Jr. Sta. Rosa Laguna
1125 13468 Eric Puzon Sta. Rosa Laguna
1126 13469 Rommero Alojado Sta. Rosa Laguna
1127 13470 Sonia Algabre Sta. Rosa Laguna
1128 13471 Mariel Cendaña Sta. Rosa Laguna
1129 13472 Inaclariza Cartagena Sta. Rosa Laguna
1130 13473 Harry Cabiling Compostela Compostela Valley
1131 13474 Elmo Estandarte Compostela Compostela Valley
1132 13475 Wilfredo Ang Compostela Compostela Valley
1133 13476 Danielo Pelegrino Compostela Compostela Valley
1134 13477 Rogelio Econar Compostela Compostela Valley
1135 13478 Myrel Bangcasan Compostela Compostela Valley
1136 13479 Guillermo Blanco Compostela Compostela Valley
1137 13480 Bernardo Estoista Mawab Compostela Valley
1138 13481 Manolito Cuasito Mawab Compostela Valley
1139 13482 Charlita Sacayan Mawab Compostela Valley
1140 13483 Josephine Buemil Mawab Compostela Valley
1141 13484 Myrill Apit Mawab Compostela Valley
1142 13485 Silvestre Apit Mawab Compostela Valley
1143 13486 Arnel Camacho Antipolo City Rizal
1144 13487 Pablo Oldan Antipolo City Rizal
1145 13488 Robert Altamirano Jr. Antipolo City Rizal
1146 13492 Antonio Masangkay Antipolo City Rizal
1147 13493 Nixon Aranas Antipolo City Rizal
1148 13494 Edilberto Lagasca Antipolo City Rizal
1149 13495 Felipe Pimentel Antipolo City Rizal
1150 13497 Edward O'Hara Antipolo City Rizal
1151 13498 Ronald Barcena Antipolo City Rizal
1152 13499 Elenito Palang Consolacion Cebu
1153 13500 Brando Cuizon Consolacion Cebu
1154 13501 Marilou Casul Consolacion Cebu
1155 13502 Victor Maglasang Jr. Consolacion Cebu
1156 13503 Alfred Francis Ouano Consolacion Cebu
1157 13504 Roger Linaboc Consolacion Cebu
1158 13505 Nelia Ermac Consolacion Cebu
1159 13506 Banjamin Tibon Consolacion Cebu
1160 13507 Antonia Ladaga Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1161 13508 Edgar Capuno Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1162 13509 Concordio Virador Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1163 13510 Marciano Ayuban Jr. Alicia Bohol
1164 13511 Luzvimindo Buyo Alicia Bohol
1165 13512 Frasan Corre Alicia Bohol
1166 13513 Ruel Carias Alicia Bohol
1167 13514 Carlito Platino Alicia Bohol
1168 13515 Pablo Galon Alicia Bohol
1169 13516 Gregorio Canete Alicia Bohol
1170 13517 Bryan Bulabos Alicia Bohol
1171 13518 Edwin Baja Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1172 13519 Welson Ferrer Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
1173 13520 Romelie Jose Roullo Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
1174 13521 Patrick John Te Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
1175 13522 Ann Marie Fung Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
1176 13523 Jegger Te Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
1177 13524 Walter Lantaca Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
1178 13525 Sheela Mar Baclaan South Cotabato
1179 13526 Mary Grace Viloria Tantangan South Cotabato
1180 13527 Marlyn Panaguiton Tantangan South Cotabato
1181 13528 Rosario Belo Tantangan South Cotabato
1182 13529 Darlyn Cachero Tantangan South Cotabato
1183 13530 Chelsor Deocadez Tantangan South Cotabato
1184 13531 June Seneca Tantangan South Cotabato
1185 13532 Francisco Cerbo Tantangan South Cotabato
1186 13533 Dominador Lazaro Tantangan South Cotabato
1187 13534 Tranquilino Andres Tantangan South Cotabato
1188 13535 Roger Mayada Tantangan South Cotabato
1189 13536 Nelson Buendia Tantangan South Cotabato
1190 13537 Teresita Tupas Tantangan South Cotabato
1191 13538 Hector Salmeo Norala South Cotabato
1192 13539 Joeffrey Villorente Norala South Cotabato
1193 13540 Teodoro Denonong Norala South Cotabato
1194 13541 Jonel Daniel Norala South Cotabato
1195 13542 Ikiaseki Feril Norala South Cotabato
1196 13543 Ruel Marcelino Norala South Cotabato
1197 13544 Gemma Lloren Banga South Cotabato
1198 13545 Rose Grae Achurra Banga South Cotabato
1199 13546 Rico Tagaloguin Banga South Cotabato
1200 13547 Elmer Aguirre Banga South Cotabato
1201 13548 Alex Garcia Banga South Cotabato
1202 13549 Wilfredo Palma Banga South Cotabato
1203 13550 Aguinaldo Inocente Banga South Cotabato
1204 13551 John Rosete Jr. Banga South Cotabato
1205 13552 Magno Reyes Jr. Banga South Cotabato
1206 13553 Arnold Guerero Banga South Cotabato
1207 13554 Abelardo Serofia Jr. T'boli South Cotabato
1208 13556 Jimmy Pericon T'boli South Cotabato
1209 13557 Sarse Atam Jr. T'boli South Cotabato
1210 13558 Eddie Tangcala T'boli South Cotabato
1211 13559 Ronnie Dela Peña T'boli South Cotabato
1212 13560 Ely James Piang T'boli South Cotabato
1213 13561 Sammuel Haus T'boli South Cotabato
1214 13562 Merlyn Ganchoon T'boli South Cotabato
1215 13563 Swain de Groot T'boli South Cotabato
1216 13564 Grace Silva T'boli South Cotabato
1217 13565 Timmy Joy Gonzales T'boli South Cotabato
1218 13566 Lourdes Sicat Mexico Pampanga
1219 13567 Romeo Payabyab Mexico Pampanga
1220 13568 Elimar Ventura Mexico Pampanga
1221 13569 Noel Sambile Mexico Pampanga
1222 13570 Fernando Dizon Mexico Pampanga
1223 13571 Gualterio Rufon III Libertad Antique
1224 13572 Raul Virginia Libertad Antique
1225 13573 Vicky Jimenez Libertad Antique
1226 13574 Henry Domingo Libertad Antique
1227 13575 Prescilla Marcos Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
1228 13576 Cristy Soriano Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
1229 13577 Yam Lam Lim Cagayan de Oro City
1230 13578 Dometilo Acenas Jr. Cagayan de Oro City
1231 13579 Annie Daba Cagayan de Oro City
1232 13580 Suzette Magtajas-Daba Cagayan de Oro City
1233 13581 Teodulfo Lao Jr. Cagayan de Oro City
1234 13582 Enrico Salcedo Cagayan de Oro City
1235 13583 Maria Lourdes Gaane Cagayan de Oro City
1236 13584 Jay Pascual Cagayan de Oro City
1237 13585 Romeo Calizo Cagayan de Oro City
1238 13586 Ruben Daba Cagayan de Oro City
1239 13587 Zaldy Ocon Cagayan de Oro City
1240 13588 George Goking Cagayan de Oro City
1241 13589 VM Rainier Joaquin Uy Cagayan de Oro City
1242 13590 Ana Carla Villarmente Guihulngan Negros Oriental
1243 13591 Neil Magaway Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
1244 13592 Rodel Campo Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
1245 13593 Eduardo Daran Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
1246 13594 Elpidio Perez Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
1247 13595 Emilio Felix Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
1248 13596 Bernard Reyes Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
1249 13597 Ferdinand Donguis Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
1250 13598 Ferdinand Ibay Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
1251 13599 Cleofe Abenion Bontoc Southern Leyte
1252 13600 Crisanta Alinsub Bontoc Southern Leyte
1253 13601 Virgilio Dinorog Mambajao Camiguin
1254 13602 Raul Buhisan Mambajao Camiguin
1255 13603 Clemente Torro Mambajao Camiguin
1256 13604 Nilo Amao Sagay Camiguin
1257 13605 Gilbert Loquias Sagay Camiguin
1258 13610 Mercy Alvaran San Jose Occidental Mindoro
1259 13611 Myrna Zapanta San Jose Occidental Mindoro
1260 13612 Harry Gilbert Chua San Jose Occidental Mindoro
1261 13613 Jerry Balagot San Jose Occidental Mindoro
1262 13614 Roderick Agas San Jose Occidental Mindoro
1263 13615 Nathaniel Garcia San Jose Occidental Mindoro
1264 13616 Santiago Javier San Jose Occidental Mindoro
1265 13617 Joel Aguilar San Jose Occidental Mindoro
1266 13618 Arneldo Argame San Jose Occidental Mindoro
1267 13619 Irene Baldoza Mabinay Negros Oriental
1268 13620 Ma. Rita Ricaplaza Mabinay Negros Oriental
1269 13621 Odon Cueco Mabinay Negros Oriental
1270 13622 Eduardo Solon Mabinay Negros Oriental
1271 13623 Elan Cadayday Mabinay Negros Oriental
1272 13624 Godiardo Codera Jr. Mabinay Negros Oriental
1273 13791 Rogelio Laco Tupi South Cotabato
1274 14649 Alejandro Rico Mallig Isabela
1275 14650 Felicito Baniqued Sr. Mallig Isabela
1276 14832 Larry Del Campo Janiuay Iloilo

Walk-In

OR#
Name
LGU
Province
1 13626 Jose delos Santos Jalajala Rizal
2 13627 Tirso Panguito Jalajala Rizal
3 13628 Ma. Salvacion Villaran Jalajala Rizal
4 13629 Virginia Belleza Jalajala Rizal
5 13630 Angelina Nitario Jalajala Rizal
6 13631 Gina Bonite Jalajala Rizal
7 13632 Melandro Garcia Tigas Angat Bulacan
8 13634 Arvin Cruz Angat Bulacan
9 13635 Pauleen Christsolite Suarez Angat Bulacan
10 13636 Thristan Trinidad Cruz Angat Bulacan
11 13637 Editha Gabriel de Guzman Angat Bulacan
12 13638 Melanio Sison Andres Jr. Angat Bulacan
13 13639 Erwin Santos Angat Bulacan
14 13640 Rex Allen Paredes Cruz Angat Bulacan
15 13641 Fe Chan Lim Lavezares Northern Samar
16 13643 Meden Gamboa Camalig Albay
17 13644 Barry Nasayao Camalig Albay
18 13645 Noel Munoz Camalig Albay
19 13646 Gina Nuarin Camalig Albay
20 13647 Jesus Malto Camalig Albay
21 13648 Gilbert Vibar Camalig Albay
22 13649 Israelito Zoleta Tubay Agusan del Norte
23 13650 Rodrigo Calumba Tubay Agusan del Norte
24 13651 Romeo Acebes Sabtang Batanes
25 13652 Maxilindo Emilio Babalo Sabtang Batanes
26 13653 Gigi Juarez Masinloc Zambales
27 13654 May Anne Castro Aurora
28 13655 Rubymar Ramos Las Piñas City
29 13656 Filemon Aguilar III Las Piñas City
30 13657 Florante Dela Cruz Las Piñas City
31 13658 Danilo Hernandez Las Piñas City
32 13659 Ignacio Sangga Las Piñas City
33 13661 Primo Pamintuan Torrijos Marinduque
34 13662 Marion Francis Marcos Naujan Oriental Minsodo
35 13664 Peter Marcus Matias Sta. Rosa Nueva Ecija
36 13666 Jericho Aguas Angeles City
37 13667 Miguel Dungog Siaton Negros Oriental
38 13669 Mark Philip Ramirez Mamburao Occidental Mindoro
39 13671 Ma. Sheila Gange Jordan Guimaras
40 13672 Elmer Arevalo Mambusao Capiz
41 13673 Valerio Montesclaros Jr. Tandag City Surigao del Sur
42 13674 Mila Arroyo Naga City
43 13675 City Gov't. of Taguig (Darwin Icay) Taguig City
44 Ryanne Gutierrez Taguig City
45 Ricardo Cruz Jr. Taguig City
46 Ferdie Santos Taguig City
47 Rodel Marcelino Taguig City
48 Allan Cruz Taguig City
49 Carlito Ogalinola Taguig City
50 Rommel Tanyag Taguig City
51 Baby Gloria De Mesa Taguig City
52 May Fe Maniosca Taguig City
53 Mher Supan Taguig City
54 Amparo Zamora Taguig City
55 Edwin Eron Taguig City
56 Noel Dizon Taguig City
57 Arvin Alit Taguig City
58 Richard Paul Jordan Taguig City
59 Yasser Pangandaman Taguig City
60 Jaime Garcia Taguig City
61 13676 Julius Cezar Tajanlangit Tobias Fornier Antique
62 13677 Gloria Gementiza Bohol
63 13679 PTO Cebu (RCC Oyas) Cebu
64 13680 Datu Michael Sinsuat Upi Maguindanao
65 13681 Mitchelle John Patricio Pilar Capiz
66 13682 Jayharley Duguiang Lubuagan Kalinga
67 13683 Jonalina Reyes Laguna
68 13684 Jose Daluz III Cebu City
69 13685 Vicente Cocon Agusan del Norte
70 13686 Felipe Lacsama Jr. Antique
71 13687 Rey Denosta Antique
72 13688 Virginia Lotilla Antique
73 13689 Domingo Ambrocio Jr. San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
74 13690 Oscar Diza Vintar Ilocos Norte
75 13691 Jorge Bengua Pasacao Camarines Sur
76 13692 Giovanni Señar Ragay Camarines Sur
77 13693 Alain Carlo Sawit Tarlac
78 13694 Rolando Dillera Pigcawayan North Cotabato
79 13696 Gil Ong Las Navas Northern Samar
80 13697 Arnold Tan Las Navas Northern Samar
81 13698 Florepes Lluz Las Navas Northern Samar
82 13699 Rodrigo Yruma Las Navas Northern Samar
83 13700 Rufel Golondrina Las Navas Northern Samar
84 13701 Vanessa Lyn Mercader Las Navas Northern Samar
85 13702 Neilmar Oroncillo Las Navas Northern Samar
86 13703 Antonio Bakilan Tabuk City Kalinga
87 13704 Maila Ting-Que Tuguegarao City Cagayan
88 13705 Antonio Espiritu Valenzuela City
89 13706 Vandolf Quizon Parañaque City
90 13707 Vicente Salumbides III Quezon
91 13708 Joey Baluyut Concepcion Tarlac
92 13709 Owen Baluyut Concepcion Tarlac
93 13710 Regidor Dizon Concepcion Tarlac
94 13711 Antonino Canono Concepcion Tarlac
95 13712 Leon Ramos Jr. Bauan Batangas
96 13713 Peter Thomas Reyes Sto. Tomas Batangas
97 13715 Beethoven Bermejo Catbalogan City Samar
98 13720 Mark Aurelia Bayawan City Negros Oriental
99 13721 Valentino Miguel Alonso Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
100 13722 Benito Brizuela Lucena City
101 13751 Elbert Atilano Zamboanga City
102 13752 Rudy Lim Zamboanga City
103 13753 Benjamin Guingona Zamboanga City
104 13755 Lyn Mckinnery Cabucgayan Biliran
105 13756 Darwin Conchada Agdangan Quezon
106 13757 Donald Tapan Agdangan Quezon
107 13758 Carlo Salvador Agdangan Quezon
108 13759 Aristeo Ilao Sariaya Quezon
109 13760 Ofelia Villapando Sariaya Quezon
110 13761 Jefferson Albis Sariaya Quezon
111 13762 Demia Maghirang Sariaya Quezon
112 13763 Leonardo Dela Roca Jr. Sariaya Quezon
113 13764 Flordeliza Quiminiano Sariaya Quezon
114 13765 Teodorico Dela Pena Sariaya Quezon
115 13766 Alden Martin Isabela Leyte
116 13767 Luvilla Fullon Isabela Leyte
117 13768 Meltzzi Vic Fojas Corcuera Romblon
118 13769 Jerrime Ferry Corcuera Romblon
119 13770 Joribel Ferry Corcuera Romblon
120 13771 Andry Falcumitin Corcuera Romblon
121 13772 Richard Fruelda Corcuera Romblon
122 13773 Denny Fetalvero Corcuera Romblon
123 13774 Elizabeth Tugab Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
124 13775 Edna Esteban Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
125 13780 Arlene Jane Reyes Santiago City
126 13781 Resureccion Ponce Santiago City
127 13782 Perla Alcid Santiago City
128 13783 Bella Yodyod Santiago City
129 13784 Alvin Arcilla Cebu City
130 13785 David Tumulak Cebu City
131 13786 Sisinio Andales Cebu City
132 13787 Jun Gabuya Cebu City
133 13788 Raymond Alvin Garcia Cebu City
134 13789 Joel Garganera Cebu City
135 13790 Pastor Alcover Jr. Cebu City
136 13792 Jose Robert Gayomale Hinobaan Negros Occidental
137 13793 Luzviminda Delotina Hinobaan Negros Occidental
138 13795 Jhoan Astorga Daram Samar
139 13796 Imelda Parado Palo Leyte
140 13797 Jose Alfonso Barizo Legaspi City Albay
141 13798 Lilian Ramirez Legaspi City Albay
142 13799 Melissa Abadeza Armedilla Legaspi City Albay
143 13800 Jaime Ander Legaspi City Albay
144 13801 Ricky Manarang Paracale Camarines Norte
145 13802 Darwin San Luis Paracale Camarines Norte
146 13803 Amelia Oco Paracale Camarines Norte
147 13804 Zaldy Moya Paracale Camarines Norte
148 13805 Nelson Basco Paracale Camarines Norte
149 13806 Michael Mon Punzal Mangatarem Pangasinan
150 13807 Harley Paragas Mangatarem Pangasinan
151 13808 Napoleon Calicdan III Mangatarem Pangasinan
152 13809 Cesar Cabornay Mangatarem Pangasinan
153 13810 Joel Cruz Mangatarem Pangasinan
154 13811 Ricardo Pastor Jr. Mangatarem Pangasinan
155 13812 Napoleon Petaca Mangatarem Pangasinan
156 13813 Edsel Libranda Gumaca Quezon
157 13814 Benedicto Fajardo Sta. Barbara Pangasinan
158 13815 Roderick Torio Sta. Barbara Pangasinan
159 13816 Eleazar Dalope Sta. Barbara Pangasinan
160 13817 Angelito Tamayo Sta. Barbara Pangasinan
161 13818 Isagani Lico Sta. Barbara Pangasinan
162 13819 Carmelita Faderanga Banton Romblon
163 13820 Allan Fabula Banton Romblon
164 13821 Romeo Aparejado Can-avid Eastern Samar
165 13822 Teodulo Tirol Looc Romblon
166 13823 Ismael Osorio Looc Romblon
167 13824 Jose Verdin Looc Romblon
168 13825 Periano Bernardo Looc Romblon
169 13826 Iluminada Galindez Looc Romblon
170 13827 Hermie Lachica Looc Romblon
171 13828 Reynante Bagadiong Virac Catanduanes
172 13829 Ruel Ampatna Kalilangan Bukidnon
173 13830 Jose Villarias Kalilangan Bukidnon
174 13831 Raymon Charl Gamboa Kalilangan Bukidnon
175 13832 Joel Padsing Sr. Kalilangan Bukidnon
176 13833 Wilfredo Bajao Kalilangan Bukidnon
177 13834 Rosa Dator Kalilangan Bukidnon
178 13835 Macmod Pendatun Sr. Kalilangan Bukidnon
179 13836 George Navarro Kalilangan Bukidnon
180 13837 Teddy de Dios San Isidro Northern Samar
181 13838 Natividad Francisco San Isidro Northern Samar
182 13839 Gene Salor San Isidro Northern Samar
183 13840 Romeo Arsolon San Isidro Northern Samar
184 13841 Rosalia Salinas San Isidro Northern Samar
185 13842 Marlon Amor San Isidro Northern Samar
186 13843 Mauro Roslin Tuplano Viga Catanduanes
187 13844 Cielito Mortega Magallanes Sorsogon
188 13845 Realito Bose Magallanes Sorsogon
189 13846 Roy Carrascal Magallanes Sorsogon
190 13847 Edmundo Labalan Jr. Magallanes Sorsogon
191 13848 Antonio Maraña Magallanes Sorsogon
192 13849 Misael Mella Jr. Magallanes Sorsogon
193 13850 Rebecca Rivas San Benito Surigao del Norte
194 13851 Aurelio Selibio Jr. Teresa Rizal
195 13852 Freddie Bonifacio Teresa Rizal
196 13853 Cris Francisco Teresa Rizal
197 13854 Anthony Damasco Teresa Rizal
198 13855 Sonny Dela Cruz Teresa Rizal
199 13856 Norberto Casiano Teresa Rizal
200 13857 Hoaward Francisco Teresa Rizal
201 13858 Fernando Lopez Teresa Rizal
202 13859 Lutgardo Lisondra Jr. Dinagat Dinagat Islands
203 13860 Rolando Borja Dinagat Dinagat Islands
204 13861 Concordio Sundo Dinagat Dinagat Islands
205 13862 Jonathan Edillor Dinagat Dinagat Islands
206 13863 Nicol Eder Sr. Dinagat Dinagat Islands
207 13864 Marivic Mesias Dinagat Dinagat Islands
208 13865 Luisito Balsahibre Hermosa Bataan
209 13866 Coso Milven Casillano Can-avid Eastern Samar
210 13867 Edgardo Bartolome Santa Fe Romblon
211 13868 Blas Cruz Santa Fe Romblon
212 13869 Felixberto Tadia Santa Fe Romblon
213 13870 Edmundo Malacad Santa Fe Romblon
214 13871 Florian Apuli Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
215 13872 Da nilo Tayo Gigmoto Catanduanes
216 13873 Norberto Rulpina San Isidro Surigao del Norte
217 13874 Ester Anchuelo Mabini Bohol
218 13875 Ongie Grace Lim Mabini Bohol
219 13876 Erwin Uy Mabini Bohol
220 13877 Nemrod Ybañez Mabini Bohol
221 13878 Renato Tutor Mabini Bohol
222 13880 Cesar Richa Maco Compostela Valley
223 13881 Elizabeth Siapo Maco Compostela Valley
224 13882 Maria Cecilia Neri Maco Compostela Valley
225 13883 Ravel Cimafranca Maco Compostela Valley
226 13884 Ma. Elena Alicida Maco Compostela Valley
227 13885 Alesandro Alcover Maco Compostela Valley
228 13886 Romeo Alaba Maco Compostela Valley
229 13887 Florante Astillo Maco Compostela Valley
230 13888 Manuel Corral Catarman Northern Samar
231 13889 Anthony Barroso Malaybalay Bukidnon
232 13890 Samuel Abaoag San Jacinto Pangasinan
233 13891 William Polican San Benito Surigao del Norte
234 13892 Orlando Brubo San Benito Surigao del Norte
235 13893 Samuel Bagot San Benito Surigao del Norte
236 13894 Wellybel Requierme San Benito Surigao del Norte
237 13895 Elmer Poculan San Benito Surigao del Norte
238 13896 Noel Estoque San Benito Surigao del Norte
239 13897 Ludy Pobe Sr. San Benito Surigao del Norte
240 13898 Benito Ramos Jr. Kalilangan Bukidnon
241 13901 Nestor Manarang Paracale Camarines Norte
242 13902 Florendo Mangasar Candon City Ilocos Sur
243 13903 Michael Comedia Esperanza Masbate
244 13904 Rodel Pepito Esperanza Masbate
245 13905 Crisjun Villanueva Esperanza Masbate
246 13906 Domingo Gahol Jr. San Nicolas Batangas
247 13907 Epifanio Sandoval San Nicolas Batangas
248 13908 Manuel Matienzo San Nicolas Batangas
249 13909 Leonardo Alvaira San Nicolas Batangas
250 13910 Gemetrio Umandap San Nicolas Batangas
251 13911 Regidor Caringal San Nicolas Batangas
252 13912 Lucio Landicho San Nicolas Batangas
253 13913 Victor Sandoval San Nicolas Batangas
254 13914 Josefino Angeles Santa Rosa Nueva Ecija
255 13915 Marita Angeles Santa Rosa Nueva Ecija
256 13916 Irene Bernardo Santa Rosa Nueva Ecija
257 13917 Eliseo De Angeles Santa Rosa Nueva Ecija
258 13918 Roberto Cayosa Santa Rosa Nueva Ecija
259 13919 Marie Evangelista Santa Rosa Nueva Ecija
260 13920 Ronilyn Martin Santa Rosa Nueva Ecija
261 13921 Nilo Branzuela Loon Bohol
262 13922 Pedro Literatus Jr. Loon Bohol
263 13923 Emerson Relampagos Loon Bohol
264 13924 Judy Marie Veloso Loon Bohol
265 13925 Timoteo Legitimas Loon Bohol
266 13926 Cesar Pedrigal Loon Bohol
267 13927 Alicia Cesista Can-avid Eastern Samar
268 13928 Elizabeth Canayong Can-avid Eastern Samar
269 13929 Rolando Delfin Maayon Capiz
270 13930 El Derramas Maayon Capiz
271 13931 Elmer Dordas Maayon Capiz
272 13932 Vivian Combate Maayon Capiz
273 13933 Kimberly Joy Duranio Maayon Capiz
274 13934 Rogie Dela Cruz Maayon Capiz
275 13935 Rene Contreras Maayon Capiz
276 13936 Ariel Hallarda Dumarao Capiz
277 13937 Fortunato Hare Dumarao Capiz
278 13938 Sixto Castilla Jr. Dumarao Capiz
279 13939 Francis Dave Juanico Dumarao Capiz
280 13940 Rolando Hiñola Dumarao Capiz
281 13941 Abner Basiliano Dumarao Capiz
282 13942 Fernando Dorado Dumarao Capiz
283 13943 Ireneo Luna Jr. Pilar Bohol
284 13944 Charito Arnado Pilar Bohol
285 13945 Luz Ellorimo Pilar Bohol
286 13946 Tita Salazar Pilar Bohol
287 13947 Saturnina Rodriguez Pilar Bohol
288 13948 Carlos Cagape Pilar Bohol
289 13949 Misael Hilot Pilar Bohol
290 13950 Eugenio Datahan Pilar Bohol
291 13951 Ferdinand Quibrantos Llanera Nueva Ecija
292 13952 Daisy Arocena Llanera Nueva Ecija
293 13953 Soledad Roy Llanera Nueva Ecija
294 13954 Cielito Bugayong Llanera Nueva Ecija
295 13955 Bing-bong Ruben Llanera Nueva Ecija
296 13956 Epitacio Arcega Llanera Nueva Ecija
297 13957 Maria Luz Damaso Llanera Nueva Ecija
298 13958 Oscar Concepcion Llanera Nueva Ecija
299 13959 Elsa Gonzales Llanera Nueva Ecija
300 13960 Annabel Salmo Llanera Nueva Ecija
301 13961 Alexander Agliam Burgos Isabela
302 13962 Ansley Val Tegui Burgos Isabela
303 13963 Myrna Reglos Burgos Isabela
304 13964 Lamberto Guiral Calintaan Occidental Mindoro
305 13965 Reynaldo Dormido Calintaan Occidental Mindoro
306 13967 Lilybeth Kiongson Anda Pangasinan
307 13968 Ester Carpo Anda Pangasinan
308 13969 Ruel Quiba Anda Pangasinan
309 13970 Artemio Carolino Jr. Anda Pangasinan
310 13971 Erwin Catabay Anda Pangasinan
311 13972 Christian Cacho Anda Pangasinan
312 13973 Manny Carace Anda Pangasinan
313 13974 Loijorge Fegalan Banton Romblon
314 13975 Jefferson Famadico Banton Romblon
315 13976 Tessie Fajut Banton Romblon
316 13977 Gerry Singian Hermosa Bataan
317 13978 Joecard Dalman Claveria Misamis Oriental
318 13979 Cezar Escoro Claveria Misamis Oriental
319 13980 Rodrigo Dumaluan Claveria Misamis Oriental
320 13981 Ricardo Richard Dela Cruz Claveria Misamis Oriental
321 13982 Raul Samson Sr. Josefina Zamboanga del Sur
322 13983 Manuel Bersaga Josefina Zamboanga del Sur
323 13984 Rodrigo Galigao San Isidro Surigao del Norte
324 13985 Rogelio Gamez R. T. Lim Zamboanga Sibugay
325 13986 Lucio Cababat R. T. Lim Zamboanga Sibugay
326 13987 Roger Mahinay Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
327 13988 Rodejito Dinopol Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
328 13989 Sedenio Severiano Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
329 13990 Florencio Benitez Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
330 13991 Alvin Edades Balingasag Misamis Oriental
331 13992 Roderick John Almendrala Balingasag Misamis Oriental
332 13993 Adonis Gayramon Balingasag Misamis Oriental
333 13994 Cesar Asapon Balingasag Misamis Oriental
334 13995 Alvin Suazo Balingasag Misamis Oriental
335 13996 Rosalia Milloren Tago Surigao del Sur
336 13997 Evelyn Bautista Tago Surigao del Sur
337 13998 Gilbert Edem Talusan Zamboanga Sibugay
338 13999 Monel Igmi Talusan Zamboanga Sibugay
339 14000 Bienvenido Reyez Pantabangan Nueva Ecija
340 14001 Argie Festin Banton Romblon
341 14002 Lettie Magango Odiongan Romblon
342 14003 Regalado Santos Hermosa Bataan
343 14004 Wilson Valencia Bataan
344 14005 Gerardo Barros Claveria Misamis Oriental
345 14006 Reynante Salvador Claveria Misamis Oriental
346 14007 Alfred Ascuna Claveria Misamis Oriental
347 14008 Tomas Macas Claveria Misamis Oriental
348 14009 Verano Caabay Claveria Misamis Oriental
349 14010 Perly Rey Flores Josefina Zamboanga del Sur
350 14011 Noel Pitogo Jr. Josefina Zamboanga del Sur
351 14012 Mario Oledan Cabucgayan Biliran
352 14013 Temestocles Santos Jr. San Manuel Isabela
353 14014 Guillermo Ignacia San Manuel Isabela
354 14015 Desiree Tamuyao San Manuel Isabela
355 14016 Gloria Velasco San Manuel Isabela
356 14017 Emelito Velasco San Manuel Isabela
357 14018 Eugene Corro Tago Surigao del Sur
358 14019 Noel Gualvez Tago Surigao del Sur
359 14020 Leo Pagaran Tago Surigao del Sur
360 14021 Miriam Barsabal Balingasag Misamis Oriental
361 14022 John Magsalay Romualdo Balingasag Misamis Oriental
362 14023 Jesus Marangga Banaag Balingasag Misamis Oriental
363 14024 Dante Rio Balingasag Misamis Oriental
364 14025 Radie Fampulme Calatrava Romblon
365 14026 Danilo Montesa Calatrava Romblon
366 14027 Marnal Mores Calatrava Romblon
367 14028 Elmer Fortu Calatrava Romblon
368 14029 Elmer Falcutila Calatrava Romblon
369 14030 Alan Famini Calatrava Romblon
370 14031 Cyril Dela Cruz Calatrava Romblon
371 14032 Merlito Sixon Calatrava Romblon
372 14033 Dishan Servañez Calatrava Romblon
373 14034 Arnel Verdejo Del Gallego Camarines Sur
374 14035 Carlito Bocago Del Gallego Camarines Sur
375 14036 Faustino Albuero Jr. Del Gallego Camarines Sur
376 14038 Jose Ray Balanay Iligan City
377 14039 Belinda Lim Iligan City
378 14040 Angelito Cerna Glan Sarangani
379 14041 Eduardo Saya-ang Sr. Glan Sarangani
380 14042 Vannevar Alegado Glan Sarangani
381 14043 Victor James Yap Jr. Glan Sarangani
382 14044 Leonardo Sajulga Tigbao Zamboanga del Sur
383 14045 Lorna Bernardino Pamplona Cagayan
384 14046 Carmen Liban Pamplona Cagayan
385 14047 Edmar Gumarang Pamplona Cagayan
386 14048 Jerry Chavez Belison Antique
387 14049 Eduardo Gonzaga Belison Antique
388 14050 Larry Sebullen Belison Antique
389 14051 Airies Colegado Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
390 14052 Jimboy Mutia Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
391 14053 Algenica Hilaga Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
392 14054 Patricio Flores Banton Romblon
393 14055 Gerardo Gamposilao Himamaylan Negros Occidental
394 14056 Salcedo Foronda Cauayan Isabela
395 14057 Faustino Gapasin Jr. Cauayan Isabela
396 14058 Rolando Foronda Sr. Cauayan Isabela
397 14059 Reygine Inso R. T. Lim Zamboanga Sibugay
398 14060 Scarlet Velos R. T. Lim Zamboanga Sibugay
399 14061 Marilou Subibi R. T. Lim Zamboanga Sibugay
400 14062 Raul Sabornido Cabucgayan Biliran
401 14063 Hildeyardo Enage Cabucgayan Biliran
402 14064 Tarcelita Egano Cabucgayan Biliran
403 14065 Felix Cabulang Cabucgayan Biliran
404 14066 Jessie Lamoste Cabucgayan Biliran
405 14067 Samuel Famarin Concepcion Romblon
406 14068 Johnny Galutan Itogon Benguet
407 14069 Dante Alain Xavier Godio Itogon Benguet
408 14070 Gerald Cornel Itogon Benguet
409 14071 Arnel Bahingawan Itogon Benguet
410 14072 Andres Panayo Itogon Benguet
411 14073 Lison Latawan Itogon Benguet
412 14074 Alan Quinonez Tago Surigao del Sur
413 14075 Jodie Cahatian Tago Surigao del Sur
414 14076 Alipio Abundo Virac Catanduanes
415 14077 Porferia Peligro San Isidro Surigao del Sur
416 14078 Osias Ocon San Isidro Surigao del Sur
417 14079 Arche Perucho San Isidro Surigao del Sur
418 14080 Robert Dulpina San Isidro Surigao del Sur
419 14081 Samuel Dulpina San Isidro Surigao del Sur
420 14082 Joseph Bonono Jr. San Isidro Surigao del Sur
421 14083 Florlyn Espanto San Isidro Surigao del Sur
422 14084 Amador Gaffud Jr. Echague Isabela
423 14085 Nolito Panganiban Echague Isabela
424 14086 Hector Domingo Echague Isabela
425 14087 Allan Tupong Echague Isabela
426 14088 Nemesio Castillo Echague Isabela
427 14089 Walter Uy Echague Isabela
428 14090 Marcos Baccay Jr. Echague Isabela
429 14091 Edgardo Baccay Echague Isabela
430 14092 Rodolfo Acosta Jr. Echague Isabela
431 14093 Loren Bonifacio Ballesteros Cagayan
432 14094 Dario Lacuanan Ballesteros Cagayan
433 14095 Francisco Umblas Ballesteros Cagayan
434 14096 Donald Sonido Ballesteros Cagayan
435 14097 Jane Chua Ballesteros Cagayan
436 14098 Danilo Enot Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
437 14099 Libby Apao Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
438 14100 Domingo Verceluz Del Gallego Camarines Sur
439 14101 Marino Burgos Santa Ilocos Sur
440 14102 Bella Bello Santa Ilocos Sur
441 14103 Joventino de Peralta Santa Ilocos Sur
442 14104 Domingo Ritua Santa Ilocos Sur
443 14105 Roque Norman Bello Jr. Santa Ilocos Sur
444 14106 Pedro Corpuz Santa Ilocos Sur
445 14107 David Beado Santa Ilocos Sur
446 14108 Reynold Queral Santa Ilocos Sur
447 14117 Romeo Castelo Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
448 14118 Jaime Batac Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
449 14119 Jerry Marcos Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
450 14120 Julius Reginaldo Gimes Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
451 14121 Jay Castilleja Mulanay Quezon
452 14122 Erika Bianca Kiunisala San Narciso Quezon
453 14123 Alain Ross Sumile Estancia Iloilo
454 14124 Alberto Sunam Estancia Iloilo
455 14125 Gerardo Antoy Bugasong Antique
456 14126 Balbina Capendit Bugasong Antique
457 14127 Casimira Dela Cruz Bugasong Antique
458 14128 Roberto Fruto Jr. Bugasong Antique
459 14129 Andrei Antonio Pediangco Bugasong Antique
460 14130 Manuel Dela Cruz Jr. Bugasong Antique
461 14131 Francisco Zubia III Baler Aurora
462 14132 Benjie Baguio Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
463 14133 Delfin Mora Sr. Maconacon Isabela
464 14134 Rolly Quebral Maconacon Isabela
465 14135 Valentino Liberato Maconacon Isabela
466 14136 Alfredo Roxas Maconacon Isabela
467 14137 Edilbert Rapanut Maconacon Isabela
468 14138 Emerlito Rapanut Sr. Maconacon Isabela
469 14141 Luis Garpa Pres. Roxas Capiz
470 14142 Anjoe Samson Pres. Roxas Capiz
471 14143 Jover Bereber Pres. Roxas Capiz
472 14144 Enriquito Bacelonia Pres. Roxas Capiz
473 14147 Rodolfo Cartin Bansalan Davao del Sur
474 14148 Oscar Apostol Barugo Leyte
475 14149 Dianson Taytay Looc Leyte
476 14150 Eva Gabuna Looc Leyte
477 14151 Elesio Pabe Jr. Balilihan Bohol
478 14152 Erogelio Chatto Balilihan Bohol
479 14153 Marianne Domivce Balilihan Bohol
480 14154 Tito Libatona Balilihan Bohol
481 14155 Emmanuel Paña Balilihan Bohol
482 14156 Victor Timenia Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
483 14157 Diomedes Zoleta Jr. Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
484 14158 Reynaldo Belen Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
485 14159 Emmanuel Abeleda Jr. Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
486 14160 Paul Esmaya Buenavista Guimaras
487 14161 Noeme Nicor La Castellana Negros Occidental
488 14162 Junie Angeles Bayombong Pangasinan
489 14163 Philip Dumalanta Bayombong Pangasinan
490 14164 Ma. Catalina de Vera Bayombong Pangasinan
491 14165 Martin Terrado II Bayombong Pangasinan
492 14167 Ma. Paz Mallari Pulupandan Negros Occidental
493 14168 Emerson Cepida Pulupandan Negros Occidental
494 14169 Almer Udani Pulupandan Negros Occidental
495 14170 Maximino Tenorio Talisay Batangas
496 14171 Mervin Macorol Maripipi Biliran
497 14172 Salvador del Castillo Naga City
498 14173 Jesusa Fajardo Palayan City Nueva Ecija
499 14174 Rosalia Merez Palayan City Nueva Ecija
500 14175 Moises Carmona Jr. Palayan City Nueva Ecija
501 14176 Edwin Pineda Palayan City Nueva Ecija
502 14177 Paul Michael Padolina Palayan City Nueva Ecija
503 14178 Larry Manapol Palayan City Nueva Ecija
504 14179 Michael Maconocido San Fernando City La Union
505 14180 Jose Billon Sr. San Fernando City La Union
506 14181 Carmela Balberan San Fernando City La Union
507 14182 May Laya Dumo San Fernando City La Union
508 14183 Linie Idio San Fernando City La Union
509 14184 Neriza Flores San Fernando City La Union
510 14185 Ferdinand Catolico Palauig Zambales
511 14186 Eric Alba Palauig Zambales
512 14187 Fred Sevilla Palauig Zambales
513 14188 Bryan Anaud Palauig Zambales
514 14189 Federico Nacin Jr. Palauig Zambales
515 14190 Frederick Egalla Palauig Zambales
516 14191 Dan Paradeza Palauig Zambales
517 14192 Tissie Villanueva San Dionisio Iloilo
518 14193 Ma. Cecile Hipolito San Dionisio Iloilo
519 14194 Erma Perez San Dionisio Iloilo
520 14195 Filemon Iran Jr. Banate Iloilo
521 14196 Alex Cabangal Banate Iloilo
522 14197 Arnulfo Babe Banate Iloilo
523 14198 Ariel Ferreria San Quintin Pangasinan
524 14199 Gerry Abenojar San Quintin Pangasinan
525 14200 Jun John Chavez Hinobaan Negros Occidental
526 14212 Nemesia Pepito Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
527 14213 Charita Bontong Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
528 14214 Noemi James Damas Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
529 14215 Ranel Campomanes Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
530 14216 Cerilo Mingo Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
531 14217 Sitti Ruaina Ferriols Cainta Rizal
532 14218 Rogelin Degoma Panglao Bohol
533 14219 Analyn Apduhan Panglao Bohol
534 14220 Dennis Hora Panglao Bohol
535 14221 Noel Hormachuelos Panglao Bohol
536 14222 Briccio Velasco Panglao Bohol
537 14223 Crescente Arbutante Panglao Bohol
538 14224 Yolando Hormachuelos Panglao Bohol
539 14225 Nida Quinto Trinidad Bohol
540 14226 Fernando Eno Trinidad Bohol
541 14227 Antonino Cajes Trinidad Bohol
542 14228 Vidal Cajes Trinidad Bohol
543 14229 Romeo Avan Mabini Compostela Valley
544 14230 Edwin Salvoro Mabini Compostela Valley
545 14231 Nestor Sevillano Mabini Compostela Valley
546 14232 Peter Ma-ay Je. Mabini Compostela Valley
547 14233 Carlos Suarez Jr. Mabini Compostela Valley
548 14234 Isabelo Perez Jr. Mabini Compostela Valley
549 14235 Lingling Maigad Mabini Compostela Valley
550 14236 Edwin Aceron Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
551 14237 Enrico Villas Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
552 14238 German Alosta Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
553 14239 Jovencio Belocura Ginatilan Cebu
554 14240 Lilia Salarda Ginatilan Cebu
555 14241 Carlita Jomuad Ginatilan Cebu
556 14242 Ma. Riza Barriga Ginatilan Cebu
557 14243 Luis Catolos Tanay Rizal
558 14244 Jim Joe Ambalong Siquijor Siquijor
559 14245 Artemio Alvarico Siquijor Siquijor
560 14246 Dan Gervacio Samal Davao del Norte
561 14247 Orlando Calimlim San Quintin Pangasinan
562 14248 John Robert Tiu San Quintin Pangasinan
563 14249 Alexis Rinoso Viado San Quintin Pangasinan
564 14250 Randy Ramirez San Quintin Pangasinan
565 14251 Abeleligio Llorente Balilihan Bohol
566 14252 Lorenzo Baliong Jr. Balilihan Bohol
567 14253 Jill Felix Reyes Balilihan Bohol
568 14254 Ebrahim Sabiwang Palimbang Sultan Kudarat
569 14255 Akmad Tausing Palimbang Sultan Kudarat
570 14256 Ariel Miciano Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
571 14257 Romeo Chua Jr. Odiongan Romblon
572 14258 Deanfel Corre Alicia Bohol
573 14259 Luis Morante Romblon Romblon
574 14260 Rollie Lachica Odiongan Romblon
575 14261 Luna Jamero Garcia Hernandez Bohol
576 14262 Lourdes Galacio Garcia Hernandez Bohol
577 14263 Vicente Barbosa Carles Iloilo
578 14264 Merle Tupas Carles Iloilo
579 14270 Teodoro Lopez Mambusao Capiz
580 14271 Michael Reynan Dela Cuesta Binangonan Rizal
581 14272 Fidelito Cenidoza Binangonan Rizal
582 14273 Jesus Añis Binangonan Rizal
583 14274 Isidro Pacis Jr. Binangonan Rizal
584 14275 Reynaldo Punelas Binangonan Rizal
585 14276 Melchor Alarcon Lebak Sultan Kudarat
586 14277 Pableto Rendon Jr. Isulan Sultan Kudarat
587 14278 Joser Noel Pascual Baliwag Bulacan
588 14279 Noli Galeria Matnog Sorsogon
589 14280 Recto Dulay Matnog Sorsogon
590 14281 Joseph Alan Gacis Matnog Sorsogon
591 14282 Josefino Valencia Peñarubia Abra
592 14283 Yuri John Emerson Palanca Coron Palawan
593 14284 Michael Sadhwani Coron Palawan
594 14285 Anna Cagulada Braulio Dujali Davao del Norte
595 14286 Melfar Aguiluz Braulio Dujali Davao del Norte
596 14287 Gerald Abiera Braulio Dujali Davao del Norte
597 14288 Donna Mae Bernadas Braulio Dujali Davao del Norte
598 14289 Joey Gamboa Saguday Quirino
599 14290 Wilfredo De Leon Corcuera Romblon
600 14291 Nenette Tabungar Basey Samar
601 14292 Gabriela Maguelan Baay-Licuan Abra
602 14293 Precious Girl Balanay Baay-Licuan Abra
603 14294 Marsman Daguio Baay-Licuan Abra
604 14295 Ruel Bantillo IGCS Davao del Norte
605 14296 Abelardo Colmenares IGCS Davao del Norte
606 14297 Luduig Von Gervacio IGCS Davao del Norte
607 14298 Mejodio Gonato IGCS Davao del Norte
608 14299 Bobby Barbiran Sta. Barbara Pangasinan
609 14300 Pablo Perez Pototan Iloilo
610 14301 Edwin Salcedo Belison Antique
611 14302 Eremy Escander Belison Antique
612 14303 Rustico Arzaga Belison Antique
613 14304 Sixta Bangug Iba Zambales
614 14305 Francisco Aldea Iba Zambales
615 14306 Alcade Fallorin Iba Zambales
616 14307 Renato Abong Iba Zambales
617 14308 Wolfrando Lugod Santiago City
618 14316 Gerry Garay San Miguel Bohol
619 14317 Bonifacio Patentes San Miguel Bohol
620 14318 Jovencio Almedilla San Miguel Bohol
621 14319 Ludivico Anuta San Miguel Bohol
622 14320 Lester Ballesteros Dingras Ilocos Norte
623 14321 Rowena Verzosa Dingras Ilocos Norte
624 14322 Ruben Marcos Dingras Ilocos Norte
625 14323 Nathaniel Ruben Taylan Dingras Ilocos Norte
626 14324 Benigno Dela Cruz Dingras Ilocos Norte
627 14325 Charles Tadena Dingras Ilocos Norte
628 14327 Mojencio Pasic Baganga Davao Oriental
629 14328 Ricardo Tacsanan IGCS Davao del Norte
630 14329 Michael Robledo Jr. IGCS Davao del Norte
631 14330 Jan Albert Ortiz IGCS Davao del Norte
632 14331 Lemuel Reyes IGCS Davao del Norte
633 14332 Charles Ligan IGCS Davao del Norte
634 14333 Rosario Belarmino Altavas Aklan
635 14334 Mylah Flor Villas Altavas Aklan
636 14335 Valentin Alonzo Aroroy Masbate
637 14336 Lito Briones Aroroy Masbate
638 14337 Lenette Fernandez Lezo Aklan
639 14338 Victor Fernandez Lezo Aklan
640 14339 Roel Galban Pitogo Zamboanga del Sur
641 14340 Amador Allan Reyes Talavera Nueva Ecija
642 14341 Mark Renieleo Rayo Talavera Nueva Ecija
643 14342 Jasmin Rivera Talavera Nueva Ecija
644 14343 Bleszilda Casas Talavera Nueva Ecija
645 14344 Reynaldo Baldedara Talavera Nueva Ecija
646 14345 Marilou Ayson Talavera Nueva Ecija
647 14346 Manolito Silva Talavera Nueva Ecija
648 14347 Angelina Soleta Talavera Nueva Ecija
649 14348 Theresa Jimeno Talavera Nueva Ecija
650 14349 Rey Oliver Alejandrino Lucena City
651 14350 Cindy Rojas Bacolod City
652 14351 Jimmy Dureza Davao City
653 14354 Alfredo Carmelo Bislig City Surigao del Sur
654 14355 Jose Miante Carles Iloilo
655 14359 Anthony Baja Baganga Davao Oriental
656 14360 Modesto Layupan Baganga Davao Oriental
657 14361 Bobbie Calig-onan Baganga Davao Oriental
658 14362 Roy Nazareno Baganga Davao Oriental
659 14363 Jayffrey Manguiob Baganga Davao Oriental
660 14364 Sixto Teofilo Guanzon Jr. Cadiz City Negros Occidental
661 14365 Rolando Mejorada Maigo Lanao del Norte
662 14366 Dailina Perang Maigo Lanao del Norte
663 14367 Lanto Mutia Maigo Lanao del Norte
664 14368 Warren Zaragoza Sr. Cadiz City Negros Occidental
665 14369 Sheila Tabanao Cadiz City Negros Occidental
666 14370 Alfonso Francisco Jr. Escalante Negros Occidental
667 14371 Erson Escala Escalante Negros Occidental
668 14372 Ruben Lappay Jr. Angadanan Isabela
669 14373 Percival Hizole Boac Marinduque
670 14374 Benjamin Solomon Boac Marinduque
671 14375 Agustin Jesmar Desuyo Cadiz City Negros Occidental
672 14376 Alice Cuerdo Quezon
673 14377 Ruben Cañones San Jorge Samar
674 14378 Ronaldo Beduya San Jorge Samar
675 14379 Reynaldo Salandino Jr. San Jorge Samar
676 14380 Arkie Manuel Yulde Lopez Quezon
677 14381 Claudia Lacita Caparros Lopez Quezon
678 14382 Cherry Tan Lopez Quezon
679 14383 Alex Vergara Lopez Quezon
680 14384 Williard Tabien Lopez Quezon
681 14385 Castor Alano Lopez Quezon
682 14386 Erwin Olanda Lopez Quezon
683 14387 Dionisio Villaruz Cadiz City Negros Occidental
684 14388 Wilfred Cervantes Cadiz City Negros Occidental
685 14389 Ray Yee Cadiz City Negros Occidental
686 14390 Juan Musa Cadiz City Negros Occidental
687 14391 Xernan Malabanan Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
688 14392 Darius Gonzales Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
689 14393 Ronie Alegria Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
690 14394 Johnny Ramos Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
691 14395 Mark Francis Galsim Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
692 14396 Evangeline Umali Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
693 14397 Mary Ann Tria Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
694 14398 Antonio Louis de Borja III Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
695 14399 Charles Yongco Mgsaysay Lanao del Norte
696 14400 Surlida Compasivo Del Carmen Surigao del Norte
697 14401 Joyce Yap Lala Lanao del Norte
698 14402 Ernie Garcena Matnog Sorsogon
699 14403 Mira de Guzman Cabangan Zambales
700 14404 Larry Alip Cabangan Zambales
701 14405 Norma Ablola Cabangan Zambales
702 14406 Morie Victor Cabangan Zambales
703 14407 Augusto Gelacio Cabangan Zambales
704 14408 Alberto Amado Cabangan Zambales
705 14409 Leo Calderon Cabangan Zambales
706 14410 Pedro Fernandez Cabangan Zambales
707 14411 Noel Antonio Cabangan Zambales
708 14412 Israel Tabije Cabangan Zambales
709 14413 Braulio Godfrey Asis Pres. Roxas Capiz
710 14414 Edvil John Alfaro Pres. Roxas Capiz
711 14415 Mario Leopoldo Bereber Pres. Roxas Capiz
712 14416 Junnel Beltran Pres. Roxas Capiz
713 14417 Norman Bonilla Pilar Capiz
714 14418 Marciano Noriel Patricio Pilar Capiz
715 14419 Doujie Jack Cantiller Pilar Capiz
716 14420 Neil Altabano Pilar Capiz
717 14421 Arnold Perez Pilar Capiz
718 14422 Paquito Bedeo Pilar Capiz
719 14423 Jiggy Patenia Pililla Rizal
720 14424 Elpidio Rendon Amulung Cagayan
721 14425 John John Malamug Amulung Cagayan
722 14426 Edward Antonio Amulung Cagayan
723 14427 Don Arnel Agrasanda Balasan Iloilo
724 14428 Jose Abdallah Jr. Balasan Iloilo
725 14429 Arnold Betita II Carles Iloilo
726 14430 Roger Neil Lopez San Dionisio Iloilo
727 14431 Leonardo Eguem Jr. Lacub Abra
728 14432 Merly Baroña Lacub Abra
729 14433 Reynaldo Bernal Lacub Abra
730 14434 Nathaniel Bersamin Lacub Abra
731 14435 Jimmy Reyes Lacub Abra
732 14436 Lysander John Baroña Lacub Abra
733 14437 Mary Jane Nelson Lacub Abra
734 14438 Diosdado Daodaoen Sr. Lacub Abra
735 14439 Paulo Valera Lacub Abra
736 14440 Jovie Madayag EB Magalona Negros Occidental
737 14441 Joey Pugales EB Magalona Negros Occidental
738 14442 Jaime Rosario Camalaniugan Cagayan
739 14443 Ivan Balano Zamboanga Sibugay
740 14444 Nel Asanza Virac Catanduanes
741 14445 Jose Rosias Enhaynes Pilar Surigao del Norte
742 14446 Expedito Borja Pilar Surigao del Norte
743 14447 Lucio Gonzales Pilar Surigao del Norte
744 14448 Loreto Resurreccion Jr. Pilar Surigao del Norte
745 14449 Analiza Espiel Pilar Surigao del Norte
746 14450 Crysthemar Solloso Pilar Surigao del Norte
747 14451 Elpedio Secretaria Calatrava Negros Occidental
748 14452 John Mark Fabroz Calatrava Negros Occidental
749 14453 Mary Jane Faduga Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
750 14454 Ricky Genova Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
751 14455 Janet Villafranca Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
752 14456 Emmanuel Gatuslao Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
753 14457 Emmanuel Castro Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
754 14458 Alfredo Saguban Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
755 14459 Em Ang Bacolod City
756 14460 Bartolome Orola Bacolod City
757 14461 Caesar Distrito Bacolod City
758 14462 Ana Marie Palermo Bacolod City
759 14463 Sonya Verdeflor Bacolod City
760 14464 Claudio Jesus Puentevella Bacolod City
761 14465 Jafet John Jong Hinigaran Negros Occidental
762 14466 Remuel Lajo La Castellana Negros Occidental
763 14467 Fernando Romell Elumba La Castellana Negros Occidental
764 14468 Ian Villaluz La Castellana Negros Occidental
765 14469 Rudy Torres La Castellana Negros Occidental
766 14470 Leonardia Bacquian La Castellana Negros Occidental
767 14471 Mary Eden Ligason La Castellana Negros Occidental
768 14472 Ryan Canoy La Castellana Negros Occidental
769 14473 Owen Desuyo Cadiz City Negros Occidental
770 14474 Rogelio Prietos Escalante Negros Occidental
771 14475 Virgilio Gamao Escalante Negros Occidental
772 14476 Carmelito Torres Escalante Negros Occidental
773 14477 Bernardino Patigas Escalante Negros Occidental
774 14478 Numeriano Talita Escalante Negros Occidental
775 14479 Ned Zamora Escalante Negros Occidental
776 14480 Gloria Balane Mercedes Camarines Norte
777 14481 Francisco Ramos Sr. Mercedes Camarines Norte
778 14482 Ruel Nael Mercedes Camarines Norte
779 14483 Jesus King Mercedes Camarines Norte
780 14484 Antonio Manaligod Jr. Ilagan City Isabela
781 14485 Danny Villanueva San Dionisio Iloilo
782 14486 Vincent Bano San Dionisio Iloilo
783 14487 Norman Ignacio Aparri Cagayan
784 14488 Angelito Rubia Mariveles Bataan
785 14489 Harry Golocan Mariveles Bataan
786 14490 Tito Parcho Campon Mariveles Bataan
787 14491 Angelito Sunga Mariveles Bataan
788 14492 Jose Carandang Mariveles Bataan
789 14493 Susan Murillo Mariveles Bataan
790 14494 Victoriano Isip Mariveles Bataan
791 14495 Ferdinand Esmejarda Igbaras Iloilo
792 14496 Danedave Cariño Daram Samar
793 14497 Jesus Santos Cainta Rizal
794 14498 Lincoln Felix Cainta Rizal
795 14499 Edwin Cruz Cainta Rizal
796 14500 Ace Servillon Cainta Rizal
797 14501 Georgiana Yulo Hinigaran Negros Occidental
798 14502 Hadji Trojillo Hinigaran Negros Occidental
799 14503 Nelson Miralles Hinigaran Negros Occidental
800 14504 Ruben Gragason Burgos Isabela
801 14506 Emmanuel Lopez Burgos Isabela
802 14507 Roderick Gamayon Burgos Isabela
803 14508 Martin Agtarap Burgos Isabela
804 14509 Basid Manupac Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
805 14510 Elicita Ruiz Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
806 14511 Constancio Diomampo Bauan Batangas
807 14512 Reynaldo Abraham Bauan Batangas
808 14513 Ruben Malapit Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
809 14514 Mussolini Agpalo Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
810 14516 Cornelio Carlo Sison Guiuan Eastern Samar
811 14517 Aldrid Dagondon San Agustin Surigao del Sur
812 14518 Nicolas Alicante San Agustin Surigao del Sur
813 14519 David Lamela San Agustin Surigao del Sur
814 14520 Amador Tabujara Sen. Ninoy Aquino Sultan Kudarat
815 14521 Rebecca Baguio Salug Zamboanga del Norte
816 14522 Johnas Ruma Rizal Cagayan
817 14523 Graciano Simon Rizal Cagayan
818 14524 Lea Favor Rizal Cagayan
819 14525 Cherry Gutzmann Rizal Cagayan
820 14526 Keith Coronado Nagtipunan Quirino
821 14527 Melanie Batara Nagtipunan Quirino
822 14528 Arnel Ballesteros Nagtipunan Quirino
823 14529 Nolie Tigas Nagtipunan Quirino
824 14530 Arnel Fiesta Nagtipunan Quirino
825 14531 Yomie Ebenga Nagtipunan Quirino
826 14532 Gilbert Laguc Nagtipunan Quirino
827 14533 Arnel Sanchez Rosario Agusan del Sur
828 14534 Ruben Suaybaguio Rosario Agusan del Sur
829 14535 Menio Orcullo Rosario Agusan del Sur
830 14536 Robinson Seroy Rosario Agusan del Sur
831 14537 Belarmino Balagot Rosario Agusan del Sur
832 14538 Ricardo Ybañez Rosario Agusan del Sur
833 14539 Renato Malanog Rosario Agusan del Sur
834 14540 Junalisa Quintana Rosario Agusan del Sur
835 14541 Arcel Bas Minalabac Camarines Sur
836 14542 Pedro Balid Minalabac Camarines Sur
837 14543 Flor Besa Minalabac Camarines Sur
838 14545 Nilo Cadores Minalabac Camarines Sur
839 14546 Alex Nacor Minalabac Camarines Sur
840 14547 Samson Pacete Alamada Cotabato
841 14548 Ayna Agravante Minalabac Camarines Sur
842 14549 Jovy Tactac Sta. Teresita Cagayan
843 14550 Alberto Rivera Carmen Cotabato
844 14558 Jesus Francisco Jr. Cardona Rizal
845 14559 Frederick Azotillo Cardona Rizal
846 14560 Al Jerrold San Jose Cardona Rizal
847 14561 Dale Christian Cruz Cardona Rizal
848 14562 Virgilio Rivera Cardona Rizal
849 14563 Aris Francisco Cardona Rizal
850 14564 John Dee Bautista Cardona Rizal
851 14565 Milaor Villegas Pateros
852 14566 Jowell Raymundo Pateros
853 14567 Dante Canillo Camalaniugan Cagayan
854 14568 Gener Vergara Tagaytay City Cavite
855 14569 Johnny Gabriel Escalante Negros Occidental
856 14570 Carlos Francisco San Isidro Nueva Ecija
857 14571 Noel Lorenzo San Isidro Nueva Ecija
858 14572 Pamela Magno San Isidro Nueva Ecija
859 14573 Nick Cablao San Isidro Nueva Ecija
860 14574 Wenceslao Jimenez San Isidro Nueva Ecija
861 14575 Renato Linsangan San Isidro Nueva Ecija
862 14576 Constantino Cubillan Del Carmen Surigao del Norte
863 14577 Judito Donoso Del Carmen Surigao del Norte
864 14578 Oscar Toldo Del Carmen Surigao del Norte
865 14579 Walthon Calayag Del Carmen Surigao del Norte
866 14580 Rex Paitan Del Carmen Surigao del Norte
867 14581 Wilfredo Escatron Pilar Surigao del Norte
868 14582 Manuel Española Pilar Surigao del Norte
869 14583 Myrna Gonzales Pilar Surigao del Norte
870 14584 Joeven Condez Morong Rizal
871 14585 Rene Alejan Morong Rizal
872 14586 Ireneo Pascual Morong Rizal
873 14587 Randall Harold Pascual Morong Rizal
874 14588 Nemesio Felix Morong Rizal
875 14589 Dennis Sta. Catalina Morong Rizal
876 14590 Sherman Cateria Morong Rizal
877 14591 Nicanor Balajadia Morong Rizal
878 14592 Manuel Luis Talaver Jr. Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
879 14593 Bruno Doring Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
880 14594 Ronie Suela Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
881 14595 Renato Basinang Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
882 14596 Albertine Mostrales Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
883 14597 Amira Alia Montero Panglao Bohol
884 14598 Celso Villarosa Libjo Dinagat Islands
885 14599 Andy Creencia Libjo Dinagat Islands
886 14600 Arlan Baes Panay Capiz
887 14601 Genaro Alvarez IV Sipalay Negros Occidental
888 14602 Bobby Domingo Sr. Sipalay Negros Occidental
889 14603 Jonathan Eran Sipalay Negros Occidental
890 14604 Girlie Galvan Sipalay Negros Occidental
891 14605 Praem Mediodia Sipalay Negros Occidental
892 14606 Elaine Pearl Garinganao Sipalay Negros Occidental
893 14607 Joel Sarol Sipalay Negros Occidental
894 14608 Annabelle Nobleza Sipalay Negros Occidental
895 14609 Alfredo Lim Sipalay Negros Occidental
896 14610 Enrique Ulep Jr. San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
897 14611 Roberto Bustamante Guihulngan Negros Oriental
898 14612 Merlita Gaudiel Guihulngan Negros Oriental
899 14613 Sharlou Jamin Bayawan City Negros Oriental
900 14614 Jonas Trias Bayawan City Negros Oriental
901 14615 Edmundo Chan Lopez Quezon
902 14616 Jesus Chito Baldo Legaspi City Albay
903 14617 Ismael Buban III Legaspi City Albay
904 14618 Ismael Santillan Legaspi City Albay
905 14619 Lilibeth Dimaculangan Legaspi City Albay
906 14620 Alan Rañola Legaspi City Albay
907 14621 Vicente Baltazar III Legaspi City Albay
908 14622 Fernand Imperial Legaspi City Albay
909 14625 Jan Victor Cabitac Taytay Rizal
910 14626 Archie Calderon Taytay Rizal
911 14627 Marxander Jaime Cabato Zamboanga City
912 14628 Al Juhan Edding Zamboanga City
913 14629 Teodyver Arquiza Zamboanga City
914 14630 Romeo Alviola Valencia Negros Oriental
915 14631 Saludario Sonjalo Jr. Valencia Negros Oriental
916 14632 Atilano Dagoy Valencia Negros Oriental
917 14633 Curt Lance Maturan Valencia Negros Oriental
918 14634 Arnel Bantug Valencia Negros Oriental
919 14635 Nelitas Quitoy Valencia Negros Oriental
920 14636 Nestor Timosan Valencia Negros Oriental
921 14637 Nila Sastrillo Valencia Negros Oriental
922 14638 Joseph Calanao Malungon Sarangani
923 14639 Victor Padernilla Malungon Sarangani
924 14640 Danilo Constantino Malungon Sarangani
925 14641 Benjamin Santos Malungon Sarangani
926 14642 Edmund Pangilan Malungon Sarangani
927 14643 Joey Espinosa Malungon Sarangani
928 14644 Mark Henson Villareal Malungon Sarangani
929 14645 Mariano Escalada Jr. Malungon Sarangani
930 14646 Edilberto Yuzon Malungon Sarangani
931 14647 Edna Tuanzon Malungon Sarangani
932 14648 Evelyn Alegario Malungon Sarangani
933 14651 Angelina Encarguez Escalante Negros Occidental
934 14653 Marcelo Metoda Sr. Cadiz City Negros Occidental
935 14655 Julie Ann Vasquez Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
936 14656 Rey Cordova Ilog Negros Occidental
937 14657 Rodulfo Besana Panay Capiz
938 14658 Julius Asis Panay Capiz
939 14659 Christian Theodor Mejia Panay Capiz
940 14660 Naselito Bernales Panay Capiz
941 14661 Rosemarie Dela Cruz San Quintin Pangasinan
942 14662 Wilma Andres San Quintin Pangasinan
943 14663 Eduardo Montenegro Jr. Culion Palawan
944 14664 Warnell Dayandante Culion Palawan
945 14665 Jovel Marvie Ballesca Culion Palawan
946 14666 Eva Geolleque Banaybanay Davao Oriental
947 14667 Doroteo Emit Talisay City Negros Occidental
948 14668 Danilo Fontelera Subic Zambales
949 14669 Roberto Delgado Subic Zambales
950 14670 Danilo Caramol Subic Zambales
951 14671 Emma Quintos Subic Zambales
952 14672 Ruel Sarmiento Subic Zambales
953 14673 Elizalde Rocafor Subic Zambales
954 14674 Elmer Tumaca Subic Zambales
955 14675 Osias Huerta Subic Zambales
956 14676 Ronnie Dela Cruz Subic Zambales
957 14677 Christopher Bazon San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
958 14678 Newton John Moreno San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
959 14679 Allan Arguelles San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
960 14680 Salvador Py San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
961 14681 Erwin Justo San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
962 14682 Willie Felix San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
963 14683 Hector Arenillo San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
964 14684 Michael Bern Javelosa Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
965 14685 Roel Agulay Gattaran Cagayan
966 14686 Marissa Mabba Gattaran Cagayan
967 14687 Clodivino Rabina Gattaran Cagayan
968 14688 Anthony Blaine Domingo Gattaran Cagayan
969 14689 Dennis Domingo Gattaran Cagayan
970 14690 Wilmar Payaoan Sta. Teresita Cagayan
971 14691 James Aranda Palauig Zambales
972 14692 Luis Oscar Eleazar Tagkawayan Quezon
973 14693 Ernesto Herras Tagkawayan Quezon
974 14694 Merlita Benedicto Tagkawayan Quezon
975 14695 Imelda Mendoza Tagkawayan Quezon
976 14696 Gaudencio Hernandez Tagkawayan Quezon
977 14697 George Lopamia Tagkawayan Quezon
978 14698 Ferdinand Valencia Tagkawayan Quezon
979 14699 Ivan Randy Ereñeta Talisay City Negros Occidental
980 14700 Rolin Albert Meliton Talisay City Negros Occidental
981 14701 Johnny Ray Reliquias Hinobaan Negros Occidental
982 14702 Daph Anthony Reliquias Hinobaan Negros Occidental
983 14703 Francisco Ramos Hinobaan Negros Occidental
984 14704 Adonis Balagtas San Antonio Nueva Ecija
985 14705 Arcie Cruz San Antonio Nueva Ecija
986 14706 Polito Pamintuan San Antonio Nueva Ecija
987 14707 Therese Fatima Javier San Antonio Nueva Ecija
988 14708 Renier Umali San Antonio Nueva Ecija
989 14709 Carol Galang San Antonio Nueva Ecija
990 14710 Christopher Cunanan San Antonio Nueva Ecija
991 14711 Diosdado Bayaon Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
992 14712 Edgardo Eliscupidez Sr. Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
993 14713 Mario Quilit Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
994 14714 Gregorio Billones Sr. Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
995 14715 Leo Angelo Abesamis Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
996 14716 Ernesto Esguera Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
997 14717 Eddie Wagan Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro
998 14718 Allan Villalobos Gregorio del Pilar Ilocos Sur
999 14719 George Duran Pamplona Negros Oriental
1000 14720 Feliciano Cabasag Basay Negros Oriental
1001 14721 Rene Amorgante Basay Negros Oriental
1002 14722 Charito Ib-ib Basay Negros Oriental
1003 14723 Macario Amorgante Basay Negros Oriental
1004 14724 Darren Hipshagen Basay Negros Oriental
1005 14725 Dioscora Liboton Basay Negros Oriental
1006 14726 Nene Gabas Basay Negros Oriental
1007 14727 Charita Tanjara Basay Negros Oriental
1008 14728 Noah Vidaurrazaga Hinobaan Negros Occidental
1009 14729 Celso Casiño Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1010 14730 Leoncio Abejo Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1011 14731 Justino Libron Alegria Cebu
1012 14732 Cezar Cabangal Banate Iloilo
1013 14733 Eleuteria Lindio Alegria Cebu
1014 14734 Alex Lobino Alegria Cebu
1015 14735 Arnold Cuevas Alegria Cebu
1016 14736 Jerome Rodriguez Alegria Cebu
1017 14737 Emelio Cabañero Alegria Cebu
1018 14738 Evelo de San Jose Caluya Antique
1019 14739 Belfe Duran Caluya Antique
1020 14740 Siegfred Cipres Caluya Antique
1021 14741 Henry Madarcos Caluya Antique
1022 14742 Ernie Antipolo Esperanza Masbate
1023 14743 Melito Camon Esperanza Masbate
1024 14744 Angelo Luis Baggao Cagayan
1025 14745 Mark Anthony Awing Tabuelan Cebu
1026 14746 Chatto Genobiagon Tabuelan Cebu
1027 14747 Ariel Arellano Tabuelan Cebu
1028 14748 Joel Gerona Tabuelan Cebu
1029 14749 Roy Oca Tabuelan Cebu
1030 14750 Marina Padilla Laur Nueva Ecija
1031 14751 George Martin Ampil Jr. Escalante Negros Occidental
1032 14752 Benildo Largado Boac Marinduque
1033 14753 Rene Aclaro Estancia Iloilo
1034 14754 Aldrin Jao Esperanza Masbate
1035 14755 Wilfredo Labaro New Lucena Iloilo
1036 14756 Nestor Sibolinao New Lucena Iloilo
1037 14757 Paquito Sornito New Lucena Iloilo
1038 14758 Isidro Sala New Lucena Iloilo
1039 14759 Henry Acuero New Lucena Iloilo
1040 14760 Rodolfo Sumaray New Lucena Iloilo
1041 14761 Edgar Sultan Salug Zamboanga del Norte
1042 14762 Jonathan Balucos Salug Zamboanga del Norte
1043 14763 Mercedario Pamil Salug Zamboanga del Norte
1044 14764 Eduardo Sañagan Jaro Iloilo
1045 14765 Pastor Bioy Gen. Luna Surigao del Norte
1046 14766 Roberto Grajo Barbaza Antique
1047 14767 Ramonito Catague Barbaza Antique
1048 14768 Michael Infante Barbaza Antique
1049 14769 Rodel Cruz Barbaza Antique
1050 14770 Gerard Andres Barbaza Antique
1051 14771 Miguelito Ocapan San Miguel Zamboanga del Sur
1052 14772 Kent Angelito Jucay Del Carmen Surigao del Norte
1053 14773 Claro Cariaga Del Carmen Surigao del Norte
1054 14774 Roger Diasnes Dumangas Iloilo
1055 14775 Rose Marie Doromal Dumangas Iloilo
1056 14776 Diolfa Omison Basay Negros Oriental
1057 14777 Rock Candido Guihulngan Negros Oriental
1058 14778 Felix Keith Taguba Sta. Maria Isabela
1059 14779 Orencio Jose Sta. Maria Isabela
1060 14780 Edmar Panganiban Sta. Maria Isabela
1061 14781 Peterson Panganiban Sta. Maria Isabela
1062 14782 Erol Laggui Sta. Maria Isabela
1063 14783 Jay Jovito Martinez Sta. Maria Isabela
1064 14784 Albino Palma Sta. Maria Isabela
1065 14785 Rocky Bengan Sta. Maria Isabela
1066 14786 Florante Agapito Guimba Nueva Ecija
1067 14787 Eric Mateo Guimba Nueva Ecija
1068 14788 Remedios Agapito Guimba Nueva Ecija
1069 14789 Stephanie Alvarez Guimba Nueva Ecija
1070 14791 Jose Eulogio Rosalino Dizon Guimba Nueva Ecija
1071 14792 Jennifer Banania Rapu-rapu Albay
1072 14793 Larry Butas Jr. Rapu-rapu Albay
1073 14794 Danilo Diosaban Pres. Roxas Capiz
1074 14795 Reynaldo Dacallos Daram Samar
1075 14796 Florentino Carcellar Daram Samar
1076 14797 Edgar Danday Sr. Daram Samar
1077 14798 Benjamin Amistoso Daram Samar
1078 14800 Jimmy Barrantes Daram Samar
1079 14801 Amaamalhy Capsa Canaman Camarines Sur
1080 14802 Myrna Cantillo Canaman Camarines Sur
1081 14803 John Lyndon Jarencio Sigma Capiz
1082 14804 Jose Bidiones Jr. Sigma Capiz
1083 14805 Stephen Orillanes Sigma Capiz
1084 14806 Arminda Aguanta Sigma Capiz
1085 14807 Thomas Lagulay Sigma Capiz
1086 14808 Mario Paquibot Dinagat Dinagat Islands
1087 14809 Rodulfo Dura Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1088 14810 Matilbo Jubas Jr. Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
1089 14811 Ricky Uchayan Aguinaldo Ifugao
1090 14812 Homer Cupahan Aguinaldo Ifugao
1091 14813 Manuel Lamag Jr. Aguinaldo Ifugao
1092 14814 Alfonso Gallentes Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1093 14815 Natalio Baja Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1094 14817 Roger Florentino Sanchez Pandan Antique
1095 14818 Ronulfo Bolo Barili Cebu
1096 14820 Wilmer Valles Looc Occidental Mindoro
1097 14821 Orlando Torreliza Looc Occidental Mindoro
1098 14822 Sabino Valderas Looc Occidental Mindoro
1099 14823 Abelardo Tria Jr. Looc Occidental Mindoro
1100 14824 Ruperto Juaño Jr. Looc Occidental Mindoro
1101 14825 Anthony Limjoco Looc Occidental Mindoro
1102 14826 Richard Quiñones Looc Occidental Mindoro
1103 14827 Arnel Torreliza Looc Occidental Mindoro
1104 14828 Johnny Arriesgado San Fernando Cebu
1105 14829 Elpidio Brillo Janiuay Iloilo
1106 14830 Vicente Lutero Janiuay Iloilo
1107 14831 Joven Barranceo Janiuay Iloilo
1108 14833 Andreo Landicho Laurel Batangas
1109 14834 Romulo Macaraig Laurel Batangas
1110 14835 Luciano Gaediola Laurel Batangas
1111 14836 Junie Ulitin Laurel Batangas
1112 14837 Domingo Tenorio Laurel Batangas
1113 14838 Ricardo Canencia Baroy Lanao del Norte
1114 14839 Nmanuel Roda Baroy Lanao del Norte
1115 14840 Gilbert Jumawan Baroy Lanao del Norte
1116 14841 Lilibeth Ulep Baggao Cagayan
1117 14842 Maria Luisa Sanchez Pandan Antique
1118 14843 Darlene Janne Antoinette Beltran Guimba Nueva Ecija
1119 14844 Eric Basalo Baroy Lanao del Norte
1120 14845 Zaldy Alvia Baroy Lanao del Norte
1121 14846 Rudiric Rizon Baroy Lanao del Norte
1122 14847 Raizie Sularte Baroy Lanao del Norte
1123 14848 Edwin Ong I Baroy Lanao del Norte
1124 14849 Tony Chan Pandan Antique
1125 14850 Edison Biadora Pandan Antique
1126 14851 Loben Geonzon Minglanilla Cebu
1127 14852 James Getuaban Minglanilla Cebu
1128 14853 Eutiquio Baricuatro San Fernando Cebu
1129 14854 Alexander Alicaway San Fernando Cebu
1130 14856 Edwin Villaver San Fernando Cebu
1131 14857 Alfonso Donaire Jr. Ramon Magsaysay Zamboanga del Sur
1132 14858 Achilleus Pesalbon Ramon Magsaysay Zamboanga del Sur
1133 14859 Candido Oniot Ramon Magsaysay Zamboanga del Sur
1134 14860 Julius Paclibar San Enrique Iloilo
1135 14861 Alfonso Donaire IV San Fernando Cebu
1136 14862 Joel Ordaniza Midsalip Zamboanga del Sur
1137 14863 Vincent Roles Igbaras Iloilo
1138 14864 Aileen Javier Silay Negros Occidental
1139 14865 William Selga Sipalay Negros Occidental
1140 14866 Guillermo Jose Lagarda IV Calatrava Negros Occidental
1141 14867 Jose Pajeta Jr. Agno Pangasinan
1142 14868 Wilson Rosete Agno Pangasinan
1143 14870 Jesusa Samano Laur Nueva Ecija
1144 14871 Romeo Pesamito Laur Nueva Ecija
1145 14872 Efren Apostol Laur Nueva Ecija
1146 14873 John Joe Samano Laur Nueva Ecija
1147 14874 Benjamin Padilla Laur Nueva Ecija
1148 14875 Bernardo Ordanza Jr. Laur Nueva Ecija
1149 14884 Lyn Cabatu Sogod Cebu
1150 14885 Angelina Roble Sogod Cebu
1151 14886 Elmer Ceniza Sogod Cebu
1152 14887 Rolando Soltunes Sogod Cebu
1153 14888 Crispin Retiza Sogod Cebu
1154 14889 Al Arnado Sogod Cebu
1155 14890 Jocelyn Amplayo Anda Bohol
1156 14891 Leonardo Deloso Anda Bohol
1157 14892 John Louis Deligero Anda Bohol
1158 14893 Dolores Amora Anda Bohol
1159 14894 Nilo Bersabal Anda Bohol
1160 14895 Mario Alonso Anda Bohol
1161 14896 Raul Dagam Olario Nasipit Agusan del Norte
1162 14897 edgar Corvera Bislig Surigao del Sur
1163 14898 Edmund Estrella Bislig Surigao del Sur
1164 14900 Ben Almanon Bislig Surigao del Sur
1165 14901 Richard Diolazo Tarlac City Tarlac
1166 14902 VM Genaro Mendoza Tarlac City Tarlac
1167 14903 Christopher Delos Reyes Tarlac City Tarlac
1168 14904 Vladimir Rodriguez Tarlac City Tarlac
1169 14905 Jerome Lapeña Tarlac City Tarlac
1170 14906 Roel Quiroz Tarlac City Tarlac
1171 14907 Romeo Bantug Villanueva Misamis Oriental
1172 14908 Justin Dominic Gatuslao Himamaylan Negros Occidental
1173 14909 Ronie Panulaya Balingoan Misamis Oriental
1174 14910 Erlindo Bequlla Mahinog Camiguin
1175 14911 Franklin Panulaya Balingoan Misamis Oriental
1176 14912 Roberto Corrales Jr. Balingoan Misamis Oriental
1177 14913 Erlando Santos Sr. Balingoan Misamis Oriental
1178 14914 Joel Liloc Torremero Balingoan Misamis Oriental
1179 14915 Marinell Apolonio Sto. Nino Samar
1180 14916 Joey Lendez Sto. Nino Samar
1181 14917 Jaime Legaspi Sto. Nino Samar
1182 14918 Charlito Basnig Sr. Sto. Nino Samar
1183 14919 Pedro Liboon Pangantucan Bukidnon
1184 14921 Reynold Rodriguez Jr. Pangantucan Bukidnon
1185 14922 Edward Hernandez Pangantucan Bukidnon
1186 14923 Ian Boy Garcenila Pangantucan Bukidnon
1187 14924 Bartolome Barrio Pangantucan Bukidnon
1188 14925 Pio Secadron Pangantucan Bukidnon
1189 14926 Jab Gipulla Pangantucan Bukidnon
1190 14927 Warlito Pactol Pangantucan Bukidnon
1191 14928 Danilo Mangayan Pangantucan Bukidnon
1192 14929 Arnolfo Mendez Sto. Nino Samar
1193 14930 Roel Dela Cruz Sto. Nino Samar
1194 14931 Edward Monares Sto. Nino Samar
1195 14932 Cristopher Garces Pangantucan Bukidnon
1196 14933 Philip Adlao Placer Surigao del Norte
1197 14934 Donald Villejo Sr. Placer Surigao del Norte
1198 14935 Edezer Aceron Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
1199 14936 Thompson Babael Catarman Camiguin
1200 14937 Ernesto Reyes Guihulngan Negros Oriental
1201 14938 Ronilo Llanes Canlaon Negros Oriental
1202 14939 Maria Salvacion Canada Canlaon Negros Oriental
1203 14940 Teresita Peregrine Canlaon Negros Oriental
1204 14941 Honey Boy Goc-ong Calatrava Negros Occidental
1205 14942 Eldie Monterde Calatrava Negros Occidental
1206 14943 Erwin Tirasol Sto. Tomas Pampanga
1207 14944 Raul Porteria Bombon Camarines Sur
1208 14945 Bonifacio Acobera Jr. Bombon Camarines Sur
1209 14946 Gaylord Robinson Ibus Santa Ana Cagayan
1210 14947 Jimmy Rivera Bansud Oriental Mindoro
1211 14948 Romell Hernandez Bansud Oriental Mindoro
1212 14949 Crispin Cabral Bansud Oriental Mindoro
1213 14950 Marilyn Villa Sogod Southern Leyte
1214 14951 Gilbert Bullecer Kadingilan Bukidnon
1215 14952 Reynaldo Seeto Placer Surigao del Norte
1216 14953 Sanny Calonia Placer Surigao del Norte
1217 14954 Lord Fuertes Bilar Bohol
1218 14955 Rodrigo Hinghing Bilar Bohol
1219 14956 Nerio Aquino Dumanjug Cebu
1220 14957 Zipporah Alpuerto Dumanjug Cebu
1221 14958 Joshua Dacumos Dumanjug Cebu
1222 14959 Rodrigo Pan Dumanjug Cebu
1223 14960 Regalado Salma Jr. Tanjay Negros Oriental
1224 14961 Felix Mira Jr. Tanjay Negros Oriental
1225 14962 Francisco Dael Jr. Tanjay Negros Oriental
1226 14963 Epifanio Busmeon Tanjay Negros Oriental
1227 14964 Joselito Manso Tanjay Negros Oriental
1228 14965 Michael Doria Sierra Bullones Bohol
1229 14966 Ignacio Datahan Jr. Sierra Bullones Bohol
1230 14967 Teofilo Halina Sr. Sierra Bullones Bohol
1231 14968 Nilo Blawis Sierra Bullones Bohol
1232 14969 Edgardo Galve Sierra Bullones Bohol
1233 14970 Jose Ganzon Sierra Bullones Bohol
1234 14971 Oscar Quieta Sierra Bullones Bohol
1235 14972 Ramon Cordova Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
1236 14973 Tulay Caring Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
1237 14974 Guillermo Salas Jr. Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
1238 14975 Florencio Sales Jr. Bangui Ilocos Norte
1239 14976 Susan Faylogna Bangui Ilocos Norte
1240 14977 Doddie Gaces Bangui Ilocos Norte
1241 14978 Joseph Sales Bangui Ilocos Norte
1242 14979 Norma Doldolea Bangui Ilocos Norte
1243 14980 Anthony Campañano Bangui Ilocos Norte
1244 14981 Florante Garvida Bangui Ilocos Norte
1245 14982 Rogelio Acoba Bangui Ilocos Norte
1246 14983 Laarni Malibiran Sta. Cruz Laguna
1247 14984 Edgardo Zornosa Majayjay Laguna
1248 14985 Edison Reyes Majayjay Laguna
1249 14986 Pia Ceria Majayjay Laguna
1250 14987 Celestino Norman Soto Majayjay Laguna
1251 14988 Efren Bituin Majayjay Laguna
1252 14989 Maria Thess Melendez Majayjay Laguna
1253 14990 Laurence Anthony Gorriceta Pavia Iloilo
1254 14991 Edsel Gerochi Pavia Iloilo
1255 14992 Danilo Hubag Pavia Iloilo
1256 14993 Mark Anthony Sotomil Pavia Iloilo
1257 14994 Frederick Garcia Calintaan Occidental Mindoro
1258 14995 Jose Bayang Del Carmen Surigao del Norte
1259 14996 Gina Elorde Pioduran Albay
1260 14997 Romel Flor Tamo Tayum Abra
1261 14998 Eduardo Tejero Tayum Abra
1262 14999 Teresa Millare Tayum Abra
1263 15000 Victor Escalante Tayum Abra
1264 15001 Santiago Villamor Carmen Cebu
1265 15002 Vicente Laping Sr. Carmen Cebu
1266 15003 Edgado Tautho Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1267 15004 Ruel Pepito Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1268 15005 George Acepcion Dumangas Iloilo
1269 15006 Jasmin Golez Ocampo Dumangas Iloilo
1270 15007 Roland Dela Rosa Pavia Iloilo
1271 15008 Jose Maria Tumañez Pavia Iloilo
1272 15009 Joel Nivera Agno Pangasinan
1273 15012 Jose Saniatan Gonzaga Cagayan
1274 15013 Jonathan Acoyado Pioduran Albay
1275 15014 Manding Solatre Gonzaga Cagayan
1276 15015 Oscar Idmilao Gonzaga Cagayan
1277 15016 Ronald Forenda Gonzaga Cagayan
1278 15017 Rafael Sumajit Gonzaga Cagayan
1279 15018 Sherryl Anne Gaspar Gonzaga Cagayan
1280 15019 Orlando Rasos Gonzaga Cagayan
1281 15020 Andres Luna Jr. Tabogon Cebu
1282 15021 Agustin Barbieto Jr. Tayum Abra
1283 15022 Bienvenido Dion Jr. Tayum Abra
1284 15023 Conrado Gandeza Sr. Tayum Abra
1285 15024 Wilfredo Taeza Tayum Abra
1286 15025 Constantino Fernandez Tayum Abra
1287 15026 Arturo Cuadra Bontoc Southern Leyte
1288 15027 Cezar Guasa Bontoc Southern Leyte
1289 15028 Frederick Serafin Tabogon Cebu
1290 15029 Rosa Maria Manloloyo Tabogon Cebu
1291 15030 Jerome Escalona Tabogon Cebu
1292 15031 Antonio Talisic Tabogon Cebu
1293 15032 Teresita Lechido Tabogon Cebu
1294 15033 Martin Etulle Tabogon Cebu
1295 15034 Whem Wenbert Hervera Alabat Quezon
1296 15035 Juanito Soriano Alabat Quezon
1297 15036 Redentor Mesa Alabat Quezon
1298 15037 Lidio Española Alabat Quezon
1299 15038 Patricio Sasis Alabat Quezon
1300 15039 Nilo Pingol Minalin Pampanga
1301 15040 Edgar Sitchon Minalin Pampanga
1302 15041 Danilo Sunga Minalin Pampanga
1303 15042 Edgar Tizon Minalin Pampanga
1304 15043 Lovie Lacsina Minalin Pampanga
1305 15044 Eduardo Garcia Minalin Pampanga
1306 15045 Vilma Ringor Sablan Benguet
1307 15046 Romulo Polon Sablan Benguet
1308 15047 Octobiano Campala Sablan Benguet
1309 15048 Nieves Saguibal Sablan Benguet
1310 15049 Ronald Cruzat Bauan Batangas
1311 15050 Mely Castillo Bauan Batangas
1312 15051 Eduardo Cabrera Panganiban Catanduanes
1313 15052 Florencio Angeles Panganiban Catanduanes
1314 15053 Jose Robles Panganiban Catanduanes
1315 15054 Arvin Atencia Panganiban Catanduanes
1316 15055 Juan Velchez Jr. Bagamanoc Catanduanes
1317 15056 Tito Villamor Panganiban Catanduanes
1318 15057 Luciano Talang Rizal Cagayan
1319 15058 Romeo Buncag Jr. Rizal Cagayan
1320 15059 Alfrredo Alvarez Rizal Cagayan
1321 15060 Orlando Palattao Rizal Cagayan
1322 15061 Benjamin Duldulao Nagtipunan Quirino
1323 15062 Jerry Gelman Nagtipunan Quirino
1324 15063 Gil Yong Sogod Leyte
1325 15064 Sammy Uncad Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
1326 15065 Jonathan Butad Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1327 15066 William Lorenzo Sta. Teresita Cagayan
1328 15067 Ruperto Tabieros Sta. Teresita Cagayan
1329 15068 Glenn Corpus Cuyapo Nueva Ecija
1330 15069 Mark Anthony Marcelo Rodriguez Rizal
1331 15070 Noel Francisco Pamplona Camarines Sur
1332 15080 Alan Orendain Talisay Camarines Norte
1333 15081 Angelo Calimlim Talisay Camarines Norte
1334 15082 Noli Abanto Talisay Camarines Norte
1335 15084 Jerry Aguyo Talisay Camarines Norte
1336 15085 Randy Abante Talisay Camarines Norte
1337 15086 Dionne Zabala Talisay Camarines Norte
1338 15088 Leticia Ibita Talisay Camarines Norte
1339 15089 Donovan Mancenido Talisay Camarines Norte
1340 15090 Loradel Sac Talisay Camarines Norte
1341 15091 Jonabel Paranas San Mateo Isabela
1342 15092 Jesus Ortega Cantilan Surigao del Sur
1343 15093 Melody Luna Talisay Batangas
1344 15094 Byron Sevillena Bagabag Nueva Vizcaya
1345 15095 Sonny Daniel Bagabag Nueva Vizcaya
1346 15096 Pericles Cinco Basey Samar
1347 15097 Rene Baranda San Fernando Romblon
1348 15098 Rodelio Relox San Fernando Romblon
1349 15099 Robert Relox San Fernando Romblon
1350 15100 Romel Repil San Fernando Romblon
1351 15102 Rolando Malaluan Capalonga Camarines Norte
1352 15103 Renato Aler Capalonga Camarines Norte
1353 15104 Ernesto Bautista Capalonga Camarines Norte
1354 15105 Clarita Sandagon Capalonga Camarines Norte
1355 15106 Abrahan Juego Capalonga Camarines Norte
1356 15107 Apolinar Sarmiento Capalonga Camarines Norte
1357 15108 Rogelio Marron Sr. Gattaran Cagayan
1358 15109 Nelson Publico Gattaran Cagayan
1359 15110 Alexander Pagulayan Gattaran Cagayan
1360 15111 Estrella Lacida Linamon Lanao del Norte
1361 15112 Edna Chan Linamon Lanao del Norte
1362 15113 Procopio Chang Linamon Lanao del Norte
1363 15114 Venie Vede Veche Ozarraga Linamon Lanao del Norte
1364 15115 Allan Baclaan Linamon Lanao del Norte
1365 15116 Jose Badongen Jr Lidlidda Ilocos Sur
1366 15118 George Arreola Lidlidda Ilocos Sur
1367 15119 John Quidangen Lidlidda Ilocos Sur
1368 15120 Bobby Dalanon Milagros Masbate
1369 15121 Henry Sembrano Mabini Compostela Valley
1370 15122 Andrew Huelma Cantilan Surigao del Sur
1371 15123 Ernesto Alcantara Placer Surigao del Norte
1372 15124 Nestor Bersamina Lacub Abra
1373 15125 Mansueto Delovino Basey Samar
1374 15126 Gregorio Paquibot Lapu-lapu City
1375 15127 Joseph George Lechonsito Tacurong Sultan Kudarat
1376 15128 Beatriz Yap South Upi Maguindanao
1377 15129 Raymundo Quinlat Jr. South Upi Maguindanao
1378 15130 Julie Blanco South Upi Maguindanao
1379 15131 Romy Pradi South Upi Maguindanao
1380 15132 Alberto Estorninos South Upi Maguindanao
1381 15133 Roldan Beneito South Upi Maguindanao
1382 15134 Maria Sargan South Upi Maguindanao
1383 15135 Jeoffy Fung Lala Lanao del Norte
1384 15136 Delino Sudaria Kolambugan Lanao del Norte
1385 15137 Arthur Torres Kolambugan Lanao del Norte
1386 15138 Ariel Ortiz Kolambugan Lanao del Norte
1387 15139 Christy Sobaran Kolambugan Lanao del Norte
1388 15140 Asif Juhan Macarambon Kolambugan Lanao del Norte
1389 15141 Angelo Completado Kolambugan Lanao del Norte
1390 15142 Juris Sucro Kalibo Aklan
1391 15143 Renecito Novero Bacolod City
1392 15144 Virgilito Bienes Sapad Lanao del Norte
1393 15145 Elmer Sienes Sapad Lanao del Norte
1394 15146 Naida Noska Sapad Lanao del Norte
1395 15147 Diego Samforna Sapad Lanao del Norte
1396 15148 Rael Eyana Manticao Misamis Oriental
1397 15149 Luther Asok Manticao Misamis Oriental
1398 15150 Bahnarin Ambag Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
1399 15151 James Buenafe Alamada Cotabato
1400 15152 Ricky Natial Alamada Cotabato
1401 15153 Nelson Diesto Alamada Cotabato
1402 15154 Calixto Villarta Alamada Cotabato
1403 15155 Democrito Diola Jr. Alamada Cotabato
1404 15161 Sheryll Cabardo-Gayud Hagonoy Davao del Sur
1405 15162 Ericson Rezane Hagonoy Davao del Sur
1406 15163 Helen Nunez Hagonoy Davao del Sur
1407 15164 Melbourne Bustamante Guihulngan Negros Oriental
1408 15165 Gonzalo Palamos Jr. Hagonoy Davao del Sur
1409 15166 Leonilo Junsay Hagonoy Davao del Sur
1410 15167 Ramil Vaneza Masbate Masbate
1411 15168 Leilah Placer Masbate Masbate
1412 15169 Jerry Rey Masbate Masbate
1413 15170 Rosemarie Salvacion Masbate Masbate
1414 15171 Rodel Dela Merced Cello Bombon Camarines Sur
1415 15174 Wilson Gamboa Bacolod City
1416 15175 Darius Castro Real Quezon
1417 15176 William Cura Bamban Tarlac
1418 15177 Jose Salting Jr. Bamban Tarlac
1419 15178 Ernesto Salting Bamban Tarlac
1420 15179 Ernesto Go Bamban Tarlac
1421 15180 Danilo Lugtu Bamban Tarlac
1422 15181 Ariel Alimurong Bamban Tarlac
1423 15182 Alvin Dale Sibal Bamban Tarlac
1424 15183 Noel Rivera Bamban Tarlac
1425 15184 Johnny Sales Bamban Tarlac
1426 15185 Myra Paz Abubakar Zamboanga City