List Of Participants 2017 National Congress

2017 National Congress

10th National Congress
March 8-10, 2017
WORLDTRADE CENTER

Prepaid

OR#
Name
LGU
Province
1 213501 Ricardo Pascua Currimao Ilocos Norte
2 213502 Demetrio Quitoriano Jr. Currimao Ilocos Norte
3 213503 Loreto Vidad Currimao Ilocos Norte
4 213504 Kent Raguindin Currimao Ilocos Norte
5 213505 Richard Racuya Currimao Ilocos Norte
6 213506 Jaylord Fernando Currimao Ilocos Norte
7 213507 Chuck Lazo Currimao Ilocos Norte
8 213508 Ferdinand Arellano Currimao Ilocos Norte
9 213509 Isabelo Aglipay Currimao Ilocos Norte
10 213510 Felix Bolofer Baclayon Bohol
11 213511 Derwin Cuajao Baclayon Bohol
12 213512 Nenito Sanchez Baclayon Bohol
13 213513 Bonifacio Narit Baclayon Bohol
14 213514 Marietta Javier Baclayon Bohol
15 213515 Maria Vida Batoy Baclayon Bohol
16 213516 Victoria Aquino Baclayon Bohol
17 213517 Marilyn Uy Baclayon Bohol
18 213518 Rosendo Guingguing Baclayon Bohol
19 213519 Guia Paeste R. T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
20 213520 Bernarditha Daquipil R. T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
21 213521 Mark David Ceniza R. T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
22 213522 Edwin Lumbres R. T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
23 213523 Florencio Taclay Jr. R. T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
24 213524 Junne Paeste R. T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
25 213525 Francisco Baño R. T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
26 213526 Asforas Gica R. T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
27 213527 Carlo Martinez R. T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
28 213528 Mervin Macorol Maripipi Biliran
29 213529 Raygan Dimapilis Mendez Cavite
30 213530 Ronald Rhey Perey Mendez Cavite
31 213531 Venancio Vicedo Mendez Cavite
32 213532 Redentor Bobadilla Mendez Cavite
33 213533 Perfecto Maraan Mendez Cavite
34 213534 Noel Nolasco Mendez Cavite
35 213535 Ronnie Rocillo Mendez Cavite
36 213536 Danilo Noveno Mendez Cavite
37 213537 Almirante Espejo Burgos Ilocos Norte
38 213538 Kervin Guinto Burgos Ilocos Norte
39 213539 Rodel Dalo Burgos Ilocos Norte
40 213540 Joselito Tesoro Burgos Ilocos Norte
41 213541 Francis Calapini Burgos Ilocos Norte
42 213542 Efren Saguiguit Burgos Ilocos Norte
43 213543 Florentino Campañano Burgos Ilocos Norte
44 213544 Joseph Jimenez Burgos Ilocos Norte
45 213545 Marie Jette Perez Burgos Ilocos Norte
46 213546 VM Sheila Mae Cebedo Bacuag Surigao del Norte
47 213548 Johnerie Cabañez Bacuag Surigao del Norte
48 213549 Teresita Lawan Bacuag Surigao del Norte
49 213550 Cedric Romulo Tantoy Bacuag Surigao del Norte
50 213551 Valentin Iligan Bacuag Surigao del Norte
51 213552 Constancio Tadifa Jr. Bacuag Surigao del Norte
52 213553 Columbano Manliguis Jr. Bacuag Surigao del Norte
53 213554 Neco Abucejo Bacuag Surigao del Norte
54 213555 Christopher Orquina Bacuag Surigao del Norte
55 213556 Alejandro Recimo Bacuag Surigao del Norte
56 213557 Gildelino Recimo Bacuag Surigao del Norte
57 213558 Rogelio Evalaroza Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
58 213559 Carnain Tampipi Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
59 213560 Abdulpatta Maung Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
60 213561 Eduardo Cuizon Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
61 213562 Junaid Esmael Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
62 213563 Loreto Banquiao Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
63 213564 Sherrilyn Famor Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
64 213565 Editha Tingcang Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
65 213566 Sarah Caragan Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
66 213567 Alberto Balagon Jr. Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
67 213568 Jennice Gorospe Badoc Ilocos Norte
68 213569 Zenaida Idnay Badoc Ilocos Norte
69 213570 Jayson Rubio Badoc Ilocos Norte
70 213571 Richard Cajigal Badoc Ilocos Norte
71 213572 Cielito Lacuesta Badoc Ilocos Norte
72 213573 Roman Torralba Badoc Ilocos Norte
73 213574 Jonathan Torralba Badoc Ilocos Norte
74 213576 Oliver Owen Garcia Valencia City Bukidnon
75 213577 Policarpo Murillo Valencia City Bukidnon
76 213578 Rodrigo Rosal Valencia City Bukidnon
77 213579 Arlando Cañete Valencia City Bukidnon
78 213580 Ramir Roque Valencia City Bukidnon
79 213581 Bobby Enabong Valencia City Bukidnon
80 213582 Glenn Peduche Valencia City Bukidnon
81 213584 Eduardo Chan Valencia City Bukidnon
82 213585 John Lee Quillo Valencia City Bukidnon
83 213588 Miguel Paderanga Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
84 213589 Cleofe Abenion Bontoc Southern Leyte
85 213590 Menandro Julian Carasi Ilocos Norte
86 213591 Gabriel Reyes Carasi Ilocos Norte
87 213592 Resureccion Pumaras Carasi Ilocos Norte
88 213593 Danilo Pacya-an Carasi Ilocos Norte
89 213594 Rodolfo Salno Carasi Ilocos Norte
90 213595 Clemente Abal Carasi Ilocos Norte
91 213596 Edgar Sueb Carasi Ilocos Norte
92 213597 Wilson Bulil-lit Carasi Ilocos Norte
93 213598 Al Aguibay Carasi Ilocos Norte
94 213599 Ramel Alubin Carasi Ilocos Norte
95 213600 Wendy Joy Buquing Sudipen La Union
96 213601 Thelma Peña Sudipen La Union
97 213602 Mandy Adviento Sudipen La Union
98 213603 Joebet Dee Sudipen La Union
99 213604 Tita Mostoles Sudipen La Union
100 213605 Marcelina Leonen Sudipen La Union
101 213606 Melvin Macusi Sudipen La Union
102 213607 Donnie Rey Piaoan Sudipen La Union
103 213608 Edwin Oribio Sudipen La Union
104 213609 Salcedo Baagen Sudipen La Union
105 213610 Jeffrey Verceles Tubao La Union
106 213611 Nicky Oller Tubao La Union
107 213612 Alberto Gayo Tubao La Union
108 213613 Niño Baltazar Tubao La Union
109 213614 William Mariñas Tubao La Union
110 213615 Hipolito Saoyao Jr. Tubao La Union
111 213617 John Arbee Agcopra Trento Agusan del Sur
112 213618 Felimon Marte Trento Agusan del Sur
113 213619 Edcil Marie Pagayon Trento Agusan del Sur
114 213620 Permita Lamberto Trento Agusan del Sur
115 213621 George Diel Trento Agusan del Sur
116 213622 Edgar Abiao Trento Agusan del Sur
117 213623 Rose Rabunga Trento Agusan del Sur
118 213624 Lani Cantalejo Capoocan Leyte
119 213625 Roberta Peñaranda Capoocan Leyte
120 213626 Gleceria Apuya Capoocan Leyte
121 213627 Emmanuel Arboso Capoocan Leyte
122 213628 Jaime Dalde Jr. Capoocan Leyte
123 213629 Lowell Fernandez Ibajay Aklan
124 213630 Emilio Ilinon Ibajay Aklan
125 213631 Julio Estolloso Ibajay Aklan
126 213632 Mabini Ascaño Ibajay Aklan
127 213633 Rano Hontiveros Ibajay Aklan
128 213634 Elmer Colangoy Ibajay Aklan
129 213635 Rita Magbiray Ibajay Aklan
130 213636 Mujane Begonia Miroy Ibajay Aklan
131 213637 Cyril Alag Ibajay Aklan
132 213638 VM Allan Sabangan Rosario La Union
133 213639 Jan Michael Viray Rosario La Union
134 213640 Florante Zarate Rosario La Union
135 213641 Raul Flores Rosario La Union
136 213642 Cesario Licos Rosario La Union
137 213643 Domingo Perez Rosario La Union
138 213644 Ronald Selga Rosario La Union
139 213645 Rodolfo Estacio Rosario La Union
140 213646 Felix Madriaga Rosario La Union
141 213647 Milagros Albay Rosario La Union
142 213648 Ana Marie Gallinera-Garcia Bulusan Sorsogon
143 213649 Roger Gallinera Bulusan Sorsogon
144 213650 Wennie Romano Bulusan Sorsogon
145 213651 Rosie Frando Bulusan Sorsogon
146 213652 Victor Espeña Jr. Bulusan Sorsogon
147 213653 Maria Teresa Fuasa Bulusan Sorsogon
148 213654 Mark Dominguez Bulusan Sorsogon
149 213655 Catalino Sesbreño Bulusan Sorsogon
150 213656 VM Arwela Dolar Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
151 213657 Ma. Rose Cristina Lim Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
152 213658 Crisanto Liza Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
153 213659 Cecilia Alaba Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
154 213660 Alvie Biol Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
155 213661 Maximino Cometa III Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
156 213662 Gerito Dramayo Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
157 213663 Lonielito Salaan Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
158 213664 Margarito Longos Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
159 213665 Miguel Meron Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
160 213666 Ernie Al Edralin Libona Bukidnon
161 213667 Irene Becoy Libona Bukidnon
162 213668 Rella Fernandez Libona Bukidnon
163 213669 Farrah Yongko-Inihao Libona Bukidnon
164 213670 Fernando Ibarita Libona Bukidnon
165 213671 Vladimir Gallego Libona Bukidnon
166 213672 Vicentico Buta Libona Bukidnon
167 213673 Rogelio Langot Libona Bukidnon
168 213674 Dionesio Sereño Bien Unido Bohol
169 213675 Leonilo Baculpo Sr. Bien Unido Bohol
170 213676 Diosdado Jimenez Bien Unido Bohol
171 213677 Ramon Arcenal Bien Unido Bohol
172 213678 VM Rene Borenaga Bien Unido Bohol
173 213679 Rosemarie Boniel Bien Unido Bohol
174 213680 Felicito Garcia Sr. Bien Unido Bohol
175 213681 Veer Angelo Autida Bien Unido Bohol
176 213682 Froilan Romo Jr. Bien Unido Bohol
177 213683 Alex Mabalatan Bien Unido Bohol
178 213684 Angelito Laride Bien Unido Bohol
179 213685 VM Mario Delos Reyes Titay Zamboanga Sibugay
180 213687 Crizamille Laureen Jajurie Titay Zamboanga Sibugay
181 213688 Elizer Yamaro Titay Zamboanga Sibugay
182 213689 Lyndon Ramos Titay Zamboanga Sibugay
183 213690 Edwin Alegre Titay Zamboanga Sibugay
184 213691 Ronnie Jose Batan Titay Zamboanga Sibugay
185 213692 Asencrito Brigole Titay Zamboanga Sibugay
186 213693 Raul Zamora Titay Zamboanga Sibugay
187 213694 Juanito Ranchez Delfin Albano Isabela
188 213695 Clemente Dumlao Jr. Delfin Albano Isabela
189 213696 Ruben Furigay Delfin Albano Isabela
190 213697 Alex Macarilay Delfin Albano Isabela
191 213698 Michael Taccad Delfin Albano Isabela
192 213699 Olympio Sta. Maria Delfin Albano Isabela
193 213700 Grace Gabuyo Delfin Albano Isabela
194 213701 Elma Galope Delfin Albano Isabela
195 213702 Francisco Cristobal Jr. Delfin Albano Isabela
196 213703 Al Camunay Panaon Misamis Occidental
197 213704 Norman Tindahan Panaon Misamis Occidental
198 213705 Edgar Abapo Sr. Panaon Misamis Occidental
199 213706 Gomer Tac-an Panaon Misamis Occidental
200 213707 Genaro Jalapit Panaon Misamis Occidental
201 213708 Macario Balat Panaon Misamis Occidental
202 213709 Bon Bing Te Panaon Misamis Occidental
203 213710 Ozellyna San Jose Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
204 213711 Kathlene Vacalares Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
205 213712 Myrna Teves Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
206 213713 Lyn Denham Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
207 213714 Artemio Dalondonan Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
208 213715 Willie Rabuya Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
209 213716 Silvestre Catiil Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
210 213717 Francisco Saburao Jr. Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
211 213718 Nestor Padero Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
212 213719 Rhonel Allan Coloma Marcos Ilocos Norte
213 213720 Jonel Rosqueta Marcos Ilocos Norte
214 213721 Jerome Tamayo Marcos Ilocos Norte
215 213722 Stewart dela Cruz Marcos Ilocos Norte
216 213723 Noel Calaoagan Marcos Ilocos Norte
217 213724 Alexander Navarro Marcos Ilocos Norte
218 213725 Hilario Lorenzo Marcos Ilocos Norte
219 213726 Sherwin Tamayo Marcos Ilocos Norte
220 213727 VM Roy Macua Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
221 213728 Donnahville Galarrita Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
222 213729 Lilian Gallogo Libertad Misamis Oriental
223 213730 Nenita Sofocado Libertad Misamis Oriental
224 213731 Sharon Ballangan Libertad Misamis Oriental
225 213732 Alex Namocot Libertad Misamis Oriental
226 213733 Ricky Abratiguin Libertad Misamis Oriental
227 213734 Jed Christian Sayre Libertad Misamis Oriental
228 213735 Keith Warren Jagus Libertad Misamis Oriental
229 213736 Roberto Gaid Libertad Misamis Oriental
230 213737 Quirino Illana Libertad Misamis Oriental
231 213738 Gerald Acosta Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
232 213739 Cerses Ebol Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
233 213740 Emma Bagaforo Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
234 213741 Annabelle Cañete Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
235 213742 Ritche Paster Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
236 213743 Jayson Acosta Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
237 213744 Rogie Enriquez Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
238 213745 Joelly Sasota Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
239 213746 Romeo Tenerife Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
240 213747 Juan Tumampos Siay Zamboanga Sibugay
241 213748 Ramses Troy Olegario Ipil Zamboanga Sibugay
242 213749 Juan Pablo Nuega Ipil Zamboanga Sibugay
243 213750 Filna Rhina Tan-Duhaylungsod Alicia Zamboanga Sibugay
244 213751 Jo Ann Babaran Alicia Zamboanga Sibugay
245 213752 Galwas Musa Alicia Zamboanga Sibugay
246 213753 Abdulmukim Musa Alicia Zamboanga Sibugay
247 213754 Leodegario Garcia Alicia Zamboanga Sibugay
248 213755 Balmes Ocampo Alicia Zamboanga Sibugay
249 213756 Ismael Escamillan Alicia Zamboanga Sibugay
250 213757 Rolando De Asis Alicia Zamboanga Sibugay
251 213758 Leonida Duwat Alicia Zamboanga Sibugay
252 213759 Salim Laja Alicia Zamboanga Sibugay
253 213760 Marilou Subibi R. T. Lim Zamboanga Sibugay
254 213761 Scarlet Velos R. T. Lim Zamboanga Sibugay
255 213762 Roger Gomez R. T. Lim Zamboanga Sibugay
256 213763 Lucio Carabat R. T. Lim Zamboanga Sibugay
257 213764 Perfecto Panes R. T. Lim Zamboanga Sibugay
258 213765 Felizardo Cainglet R. T. Lim Zamboanga Sibugay
259 213766 Ricarte Piodena R. T. Lim Zamboanga Sibugay
260 213768 Reygine Inso R. T. Lim Zamboanga Sibugay
261 213770 Ricardo Rico Lopez Quezon
262 213771 Edmundo Chan Lopez Quezon
263 213772 Nulkisam Macorol Maripipi Biliran
264 213773 Arnolda Rutchel Albelda Maripipi Biliran
265 213774 Felisa Mulles Maripipi Biliran
266 213775 Juan Asugas Jr. Maripipi Biliran
267 213776 Macario Montuerto Jr. Maripipi Biliran
268 213777 Julianito Atiga Maripipi Biliran
269 213778 Noe Bacolod Maripipi Biliran
270 213779 Felizardo Salonoy Jr. Maripipi Biliran
271 213780 Sonia Medroso Calabanga Camarines Sur
272 213781 Manuel Mendoza Calabanga Camarines Sur
273 213782 Ricardo Calisura Calabanga Camarines Sur
274 213783 Silvestre Bonto Calabanga Camarines Sur
275 213784 Philip Dumalasa Calabanga Camarines Sur
276 213785 Danilo Campil Calabanga Camarines Sur
277 213786 Danilo Gonzales Calabanga Camarines Sur
278 213787 Victor De Villa Calabanga Camarines Sur
279 213788 Nick Sebastian Roxas Isabela
280 213789 Achilles Purugganan Roxas Isabela
281 213790 Malu Salinda Roxas Isabela
282 213791 Clint Lanuza Roxas Isabela
283 213792 Cesar Purugganan Roxas Isabela
284 213793 Ma. Luzviminda Garcia Roxas Isabela
285 213794 Ervin Villanueva Boljoon Cebu
286 213795 Edmundo Estavilla Boljoon Cebu
287 213796 Marvin Ian Niere Boljoon Cebu
288 213797 Proculogenus Navarro Boljoon Cebu
289 213798 Felixberta Mubarak Obaid Boljoon Cebu
290 213799 Cedric Batoctoy Boljoon Cebu
291 213800 Leonila Nicanor Boljoon Cebu
292 213801 Ma. Patrocinio Castroverde Boljoon Cebu
293 213802 Ariston Vequizo Jr. Boljoon Cebu
294 213803 Restycel Getubig Boljoon Cebu
295 213804 VM Antonio Jose Miro III San Pablo Isabela
296 213805 Rodelio Gollayan San Pablo Isabela
297 213806 Simplicio Cammayo Jr. San Pablo Isabela
298 213807 Leo Balabbo Jr. San Pablo Isabela
299 213808 Allan Malayao San Pablo Isabela
300 213809 Santiago Tumaliuan III San Pablo Isabela
301 213810 Cherry Cureg San Pablo Isabela
302 213811 Jhoana Castaneda San Pablo Isabela
303 213812 Alfredo Basco Malinao Albay
304 213813 Norlito Cas Malinao Albay
305 213814 Jose Chavez Malinao Albay
306 213815 Herminigildo Conde Malinao Albay
307 213816 Djoaanna Luyun Malinao Albay
308 213817 Irene Fajut Malinao Albay
309 213818 Lenybelle Santos Malinao Albay
310 213819 Milagros Igdanes Malinao Albay
311 213820 Abner Cargullo Malinao Albay
312 213821 Karen Mae Mana-ay Anilao Iloilo
313 213822 Lyka Joy Debuque Anilao Iloilo
314 213823 Meliton Buyco III Anilao Iloilo
315 213824 Rory Bayona Anilao Iloilo
316 213825 Eduardo Jorque Jr. Anilao Iloilo
317 213826 Andro Peniero Anilao Iloilo
318 213827 Anderson Aragones Anilao Iloilo
319 213828 Remegio Dinorog Catigbian Bohol
320 213829 Noel Garsuta Catigbian Bohol
321 213830 Zip Lastimosa Catigbian Bohol
322 213831 Joselito Ramirez Catigbian Bohol
323 213832 Agnes Recidoro Balete Aklan
324 213833 Inocentes Bantigue Jr. Balete Aklan
325 213834 Apolinar Cleope Balete Aklan
326 213835 Jose Roger Feliciano Balete Aklan
327 213836 Karl Yasa Balete Aklan
328 213837 Rommel Rebenito Balete Aklan
329 213838 Jose Roger Delos Reyes Balete Aklan
330 213839 Crispino Beltran Balete Aklan
331 213840 Patrick Lachica Balete Aklan
332 213841 Jim Tan Plaridel Misamis Occidental
333 213842 Prince Kien Bandiala Plaridel Misamis Occidental
334 213843 Judel Ty Plaridel Misamis Occidental
335 213844 Rolando Manuel Ty Plaridel Misamis Occidental
336 213845 Charlito Tan Plaridel Misamis Occidental
337 213846 Teddy Tatad Plaridel Misamis Occidental
338 213847 Allan Laput Plaridel Misamis Occidental
339 213848 Rene Baje Plaridel Misamis Occidental
340 213849 Marilou Yap Plaridel Misamis Occidental
341 213850 Zenaida Palangan Plaridel Misamis Occidental
342 213851 Algelyn Paradiang Plaridel Misamis Occidental
343 213852 Virgelio Pabalos Bangar La Union
344 213853 Michael Viray Bangar La Union
345 213854 Gretchen Villanueva Bangar La Union
346 213855 Mario Makiling Bangar La Union
347 213856 Eduardo Flores Bangar La Union
348 213857 Gil Coloma Bangar La Union
349 213858 Edgardo Lucina Bangar La Union
350 213859 Cristobal Macabitas Bangar La Union
351 213860 Edgar Ferido Bangar La Union
352 213861 Stanley Planco Sagay Camiguin
353 213862 Joval John Samonte (PFP) Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
354 213863 Marvin Adlaon Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
355 213864 Madjal Atara Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
356 213865 Gregorio Cenas Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
357 213866 Ismael Mallen Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
358 213867 Jermalyn Dammang Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
359 213869 Leonardo Halup Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
360 213870 Hilario Bajin Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
361 213871 Rosa Cantina Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
362 213872 Benhar Jaliol Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
363 213873 Ambri Atab Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
364 213874 Leonie Lim Talusan Zamboanga Sibugay
365 213876 Virgilio Aringoy Talusan Zamboanga Sibugay
366 213877 Abdulhani Nassai Talusan Zamboanga Sibugay
367 213878 Abubakar Igni Talusan Zamboanga Sibugay
368 213879 Paisal Camlian Talusan Zamboanga Sibugay
369 213880 Dara May Cataluña-Balisi Ipil Zamboanga Sibugay
370 213881 Rolando Gonzales Olutanga Zamboanga Sibugay
371 213882 Claudio Dragon Olutanga Zamboanga Sibugay
372 213883 Hairal Sakaluran Olutanga Zamboanga Sibugay
373 213884 Fhaisal Paraja Olutanga Zamboanga Sibugay
374 213885 Nerie Ruste Olutanga Zamboanga Sibugay
375 213886 Mercedita Conturno Olutanga Zamboanga Sibugay
376 213887 Micheal Samat Olutanga Zamboanga Sibugay
377 213888 Estoriano Mandahinog Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
378 213889 Mark Giffren Merilo Tanauan Leyte
379 213890 Quintin Octa Jr. Tanauan Leyte
380 213891 Bianito Fiel Jr. Tanauan Leyte
381 213892 Paul Emmanuel Cinco Tanauan Leyte
382 213893 Archie Lawrence Kapunan Tanauan Leyte
383 213894 Ernesto Cumpio Tanauan Leyte
384 213895 Bernardita Gobenciong Tanauan Leyte
385 213896 Ma. Martina Gimenez Tanauan Leyte
386 213897 Sonia Emorecha Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
387 213898 Jocelyn Chua Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
388 213899 William Christopher Chua Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
389 213900 Rocelo Curiba Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
390 213901 Jessie Lagas Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
391 213902 Roger Lu Jr. Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
392 213903 Abdul Dimasagka Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
393 213904 Romeo Cerbo Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
394 213905 Sherwin Quintero Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
395 213906 Ceferino Puerto Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
396 213907 Roland Magdamit Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
397 213908 Benecio Manliguez Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
398 213909 Jesusimo Ronquillo Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
399 213910 Victorico Mondejar Jr. Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
400 213911 Samson Auxtero Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
401 213912 Cesar Romero Jr. Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
402 213913 Emidita Jagonia Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
403 213914 Richel Tumulak Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
404 213915 Gina Ceballos (PFP) Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
405 213916 Arthur Palabrica San Francisco Agusan del Sur
406 213917 Arth Ryan Palabrica San Francisco Agusan del Sur
407 213918 Carlito Tandog San Francisco Agusan del Sur
408 213919 Salvador Retuerto San Francisco Agusan del Sur
409 213920 Eliseo Fuentes San Francisco Agusan del Sur
410 213921 Rodelito Ranoco San Francisco Agusan del Sur
411 213922 Socorro Inson San Francisco Agusan del Sur
412 213923 VM Solomon Rufila San Francisco Agusan del Sur
413 213924 Lerriza De Leon San Francisco Agusan del Sur
414 213925 Ron Paolo Pattung Baggao Cagayan
415 213926 Joynny Bacud Baggao Cagayan
416 213927 Honorato Javier Baggao Cagayan
417 213928 Rogelio Yao Cinco Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
418 213929 Joseph Danda Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
419 213930 Benjamin Palanas Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
420 213931 Ruben Toledo Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
421 213932 Robert Capitania Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
422 213934 Elma Bragado Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
423 213935 Ma. Fe Crispina Poblete Padre Burgos Southern Leyte
424 213936 Joan Arias Padre Burgos Southern Leyte
425 213937 Brian Gilles Padre Burgos Southern Leyte
426 213938 Joseph Laguna Padre Burgos Southern Leyte
427 213939 Clementina Novero Padre Burgos Southern Leyte
428 213940 Rosario Maglinte Padre Burgos Southern Leyte
429 213941 Jonathan Lee Maraon Padre Burgos Southern Leyte
430 213942 Dexter Gonzales Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
431 213943 Dennes Faner Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
432 213944 German Acosta Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
433 213945 Edezer Aceron Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
434 213946 Guillermo Salas Jr. Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
435 213947 Elpidio Contreras Jr. Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
436 213948 Edwin Aceron Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
437 213949 Enrico Villas Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
438 213950 Tulay Caring Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
439 213951 Larry Maming Banga Aklan
440 213952 Joselito Fernandez Banga Aklan
441 213954 Johnny Rentillo Banga Aklan
442 213955 Ronald Ray Imperial Banga Aklan
443 213956 Teddy Tupas Banga Aklan
444 213957 Manuel Masangya Banga Aklan
445 213958 Josel Rata Banga Aklan
446 213959 Alma Neron Banga Aklan
447 213960 Jay Warren Pabillaran Malaybalay Bukidnon
448 213961 Rendon Sangalang Malaybalay Bukidnon
449 213962 George Damasco Sr. Malaybalay Bukidnon
450 213963 Louel Tortola Malaybalay Bukidnon
451 213964 Nicolas Jurolan Malaybalay Bukidnon
452 213965 Anthony Canuto Barroso Malaybalay Bukidnon
453 213966 Bede Blaise Omao-Manghilum Malaybalay Bukidnon
454 213967 Manuel Evangelista Malaybalay Bukidnon
455 213968 Hollis Monsanto Malaybalay Bukidnon
456 213969 Jaime Gellor Jr. Malaybalay Bukidnon
457 213970 Lorenzo Dinlayan Jr. Malaybalay Bukidnon
458 213971 Provo Antipasado Jr. Malaybalay Bukidnon
459 213972 Myrna Motoomull Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
460 213973 Ricky Ubay-ubay Alubijid Misamis Oriental
461 213974 Lee Abaday Alubijid Misamis Oriental
462 213975 Nolan Labis Alubijid Misamis Oriental
463 213976 Victoriano Tacang Alubijid Misamis Oriental
464 213977 Jerome Aranjuez Alubijid Misamis Oriental
465 213978 Leo Ubay-ubay Alubijid Misamis Oriental
466 213979 Brando Elarmo Alubijid Misamis Oriental
467 213980 Francisco Vacalares Jr. Alubijid Misamis Oriental
468 213981 Minerva Burlat Alubijid Misamis Oriental
469 213982 VM Emmanuel Jamis Alubijid Misamis Oriental
470 213983 Leopoldo Umbao Bantayan Cebu
471 213984 Jerome Mata Bantayan Cebu
472 213985 Miguel Angelo Pacheco Bantayan Cebu
473 213986 Janet Hubahib Bantayan Cebu
474 213987 Josette Tan Bantayan Cebu
475 213988 Danilo Despi Bantayan Cebu
476 213989 Jose Ribomabil Holganza Jr. Bantayan Cebu
477 213990 Ferdinand Gano Sarrat Ilocos Norte
478 213991 Virgilio Agoto Sarrat Ilocos Norte
479 213992 Andres Rustico Agno Sarrat Ilocos Norte
480 213993 Brendo Cornelio Balintona Sarrat Ilocos Norte
481 213994 Jimmy Fajardo Sarrat Ilocos Norte
482 213995 Ignacio Richie Balicanta IV Sarrat Ilocos Norte
483 213996 Arnel Pacog Sarrat Ilocos Norte
484 213997 Marie- Fe Nacion Sarrat Ilocos Norte
485 213998 Imelda Balintona Sarrat Ilocos Norte
486 213999 Rodulfo Palma Jr. Baybay City Leyte
487 214000 Ernesto Butawan Baybay City Leyte
488 214001 Jorge Rebucas Baybay City Leyte
489 214002 Filemon Avila Baybay City Leyte
490 214003 Arturo Elisa Astorga Baybay City Leyte
491 214004 Alan Fernandez Baybay City Leyte
492 214005 Mandy Muñez Baybay City Leyte
493 214006 Leoncio Asilom Jr. Baybay City Leyte
494 214007 Edgardo Ompoy Baybay City Leyte
495 214008 Divina Caintic Baybay City Leyte
496 214009 Irvin Pormida Oras Eastern Samar
497 214010 Fernando Carlo Batica Oras Eastern Samar
498 214011 Benito Colico Oras Eastern Samar
499 214012 Pacita Morales Oras Eastern Samar
500 214013 Reynaldo Lim Oras Eastern Samar
501 214014 Adolfo Mugas Oras Eastern Samar
502 214015 Aldwin Picardal Oras Eastern Samar
503 214016 Hermogenes Asuncion Cabatuan Isabela
504 214018 Bernardo Garcia Jr. Cabatuan Isabela
505 214019 Jasmin Miano Cabatuan Isabela
506 214020 Roman Manibog Jr. Cabatuan Isabela
507 214021 Julian Dayrit Cabatuan Isabela
508 214022 Randy Britanico Cabatuan Isabela
509 214023 Nathaniel Sarmiento Ferrol Romblon
510 214024 Antonio Compas Ferrol Romblon
511 214025 Redante Prado Ferrol Romblon
512 214026 Christian Gervacio Ferrol Romblon
513 214027 Pedro Gelindon Ferrol Romblon
514 214028 Vicente Gregorio Ferrol Romblon
515 214029 Victor Rufon Ferrol Romblon
516 214030 Bonifacio Fabila Jr. Ferrol Romblon
517 214031 Cezanne Fabila Ferrol Romblon
518 214032 Elma Fampo Ferrol Romblon
519 214033 Faith Lota Ferrol Romblon
520 214034 Abe Pastrana Jr. Banga Aklan
521 214035 Hilario Cain Guinsiliban Camiguin
522 214036 Elegio Balaba Guinsiliban Camiguin
523 214037 Julieta Jimenez Capas Tarlac
524 214038 Porforio Laxamana Capas Tarlac
525 214039 Danilo Dizon Capas Tarlac
526 214040 Jesus Lopez Capas Tarlac
527 214041 Teodoro Tanglao Capas Tarlac
528 214042 Rodrigo Gutierrez Capas Tarlac
529 214043 Alex Espinosa Capas Tarlac
530 214044 Benz Pineda Capas Tarlac
531 214045 Felipe Ong Capas Tarlac
532 214046 Reynaldo Ramos Capas Tarlac
533 214047 Sheryll Gayud Hagonoy Davao del Sur
534 214048 Helen Nuñez Hagonoy Davao del Sur
535 214049 Elvie Niere Hagonoy Davao del Sur
536 214050 Jocelyn Turado Hagonoy Davao del Sur
537 214051 Ronald Watin Hagonoy Davao del Sur
538 214052 Ericson Rezane Hagonoy Davao del Sur
539 214053 Raymundo Alalong Sr. Hagonoy Davao del Sur
540 214054 Gonzalo Palamos Sr. Hagonoy Davao del Sur
541 214055 Leonilo Junsay Hagonoy Davao del Sur
542 214056 Angeles Legaspi Jr. Hagonoy Davao del Sur
543 214057 Benjamin Cuico Hagonoy Davao del Sur
544 214058 Marcelino Martinez Hagonoy Davao del Sur
545 214059 Franco Calida Hagonoy Davao del Sur
546 214060 Ruben Linsag Mati Davao Oriental
547 214061 Milagros Camile Laak Compostela Valley
548 214062 Jovy Camile Laak Compostela Valley
549 214063 Luchayhua Limlao Laak Compostela Valley
550 214064 Anna Ayessa Arambala Laak Compostela Valley
551 214065 Christopher Jovita (PFP) Laak Compostela Valley
552 214066 Emeterio Abellahida Jr. Laak Compostela Valley
553 214067 Renato Langomez Laak Compostela Valley
554 214068 Victor Bontog Laak Compostela Valley
555 214069 James Ian Dela Cruz Laak Compostela Valley
556 214070 Esmeraldo Borcelas Laak Compostela Valley
557 214071 Justiniano Berido Laak Compostela Valley
558 214072 Carlito Dagohoy Laak Compostela Valley
559 214073 Mario Martinez Burgos La Union
560 214074 Edgar Sallatic Burgos La Union
561 214075 Efren Hidalgo Burgos La Union
562 214076 Alano Gascon Burgos La Union
563 214077 Rolando Cachero Burgos La Union
564 214078 Delfin Comedis Jr. Burgos La Union
565 214079 Betty Jean Arsitio Burgos La Union
566 214080 Fely Angolo Burgos La Union
567 214081 Lolita Atting Burgos La Union
568 214082 Reynaldo Cabico Sto. Tomas La Union
569 214083 Noel Basi Sto. Tomas La Union
570 214084 Anthony Villanueva Sto. Tomas La Union
571 214085 Lorenzo Medina Sto. Tomas La Union
572 214086 Carlito Dela Cruz Sto. Tomas La Union
573 214087 Reynaldo Carbonell Sto. Tomas La Union
574 214088 Julie Ann Devadeb Sto. Tomas La Union
575 214089 Vilea Capinpin Sto. Tomas La Union
576 214090 Ofelia Padilla Sto. Tomas La Union
577 214091 Pedro Macabocsit Guiuan Eastern Samar
578 214092 Florian Perez Guiuan Eastern Samar
579 214093 Dominador Chua Jr. Guiuan Eastern Samar
580 214094 Jose Eric Cordero Guiuan Eastern Samar
581 214095 Josue Sison Guiuan Eastern Samar
582 214096 VM Val Pinat San Francisco Surigao del Norte
583 214097 Vincent Eric Thomas Delani San Francisco Surigao del Norte
584 214098 Miguel Gastardo San Francisco Surigao del Norte
585 214099 Roderick Bacol San Francisco Surigao del Norte
586 214100 Genaro Jacob San Francisco Surigao del Norte
587 214101 Jelly Pol San Francisco Surigao del Norte
588 214102 Edgar Plaza San Francisco Surigao del Norte
589 214103 Henry Japzon San Francisco Surigao del Norte
590 214104 Rogen Orillo San Francisco Surigao del Norte
591 214105 Isabelita Maniwang San Francisco Surigao del Norte
592 214106 Alan Rañola Legazpi City Albay
593 214107 Vicente Baltazar III Legazpi City Albay
594 214108 Jose Alfonso Barizo Legazpi City Albay
595 214109 Jesus Chito Baldo Legazpi City Albay
596 214110 Jaime Andes Legazpi City Albay
597 214111 Lilibeth Dimaculangan Legazpi City Albay
598 214112 Ismael Buban III Legazpi City Albay
599 214113 Melissa Abadeza Legazpi City Albay
600 214114 Lilian Ramirez Legazpi City Albay
601 214115 Gregorio Fernand Imperial III Legazpi City Albay
602 214116 Jonnah John Ungab Ronda Cebu
603 214117 Rocky Gabatan Ronda Cebu
604 214118 Harold James Llego Ronda Cebu
605 214119 Jessa Niña Licera Ronda Cebu
606 214120 Concepcion Ricahuerta Ronda Cebu
607 214121 Eugenio Layaguin Ronda Cebu
608 214122 Sharmaine Victoria Blanco Ronda Cebu
609 214123 Bibiano Cabaron Ronda Cebu
610 214124 Lope Camallere Ronda Cebu
611 214125 Daphne Aguaviva Ronda Cebu
612 214126 Hermilo Cataquis Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
613 214127 Joseph Andal Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
614 214128 Joemer Sandoval Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
615 214129 Miko Mark Francis Atienza Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
616 214130 Miguelito Candava Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
617 214131 Melchor Arago Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
618 214132 Edwin Axalan Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
619 214133 Antonio Arago Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro
620 214134 Romel Yogore Valladolid Negros Occidental
621 214135 Roel Yogore Valladolid Negros Occidental
622 214136 Nestor Bedaure Valladolid Negros Occidental
623 214137 Rafael Palacios Valladolid Negros Occidental
624 214138 Larry Garde Valladolid Negros Occidental
625 214139 Armando Alvarez Valladolid Negros Occidental
626 214140 Noel Nacion Valladolid Negros Occidental
627 214141 Armela Mailim Valladolid Negros Occidental
628 214142 Rolando Gremio Valladolid Negros Occidental
629 214143 Octavio Pagsuberon Valladolid Negros Occidental
630 214144 Quezon Alejandro Piddig Ilocos Norte
631 214145 Marianito Foronda Piddig Ilocos Norte
632 214146 Onofre Bayag Piddig Ilocos Norte
633 214147 Florentino Soriano Jr. Piddig Ilocos Norte
634 214148 Romulo Hilario Piddig Ilocos Norte
635 214149 Rey Nicolas Piddig Ilocos Norte
636 214150 Zaida Hershey Mandac Piddig Ilocos Norte
637 214151 Imelda Valdez Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
638 214152 Elsie Bascao Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
639 214153 Rachelle Leinaleigh Ferrer Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
640 214154 Maria Calija Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
641 214155 Ferlind Dancel Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
642 214156 Armando Aguinaldo Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
643 214157 Raem Dumlao Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
644 214158 William Peralta Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
645 214159 Chino Earl Aguinaldo Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
646 214160 Leonardo Abundo Paoay Ilocos Norte
647 214161 Mark Angelo Domingo Paoay Ilocos Norte
648 214162 Galen Pobre Paoay Ilocos Norte
649 214163 Amador Sadumiano Paoay Ilocos Norte
650 214164 Edgar Padayao Paoay Ilocos Norte
651 214165 Edison Ralleca Paoay Ilocos Norte
652 214166 Celso Ragusante Paoay Ilocos Norte
653 214167 Rosemarie Castillo Paoay Ilocos Norte
654 214168 Nector Lasala Socorro Surigao del Norte
655 214169 Romero Ajoc Socorro Surigao del Norte
656 214170 Alberto Dacera Socorro Surigao del Norte
657 214171 Leolito Gambing Socorro Surigao del Norte
658 214172 Felizardo Galanida Socorro Surigao del Norte
659 214173 Samuel Coniato Socorro Surigao del Norte
660 214174 Glenn Mark Dizon Socorro Surigao del Norte
661 214175 Marlito Carduza Socorro Surigao del Norte
662 214176 Raul Carduza Socorro Surigao del Norte
663 214178 Alenrose Coscolluela Sibalom Antique
664 214179 Felipe Lacsama Jr. Sibalom Antique
665 214180 Rey Denosta Sibalom Antique
666 214181 Kazy Butiong Sibalom Antique
667 214182 Marlyn Nacis Sibalom Antique
668 214183 Aniceto del Socorro Sibalom Antique
669 214184 Gian Carlo Occeña Sibalom Antique
670 214185 Donna Chris Subong Sibalom Antique
671 214186 Joannes Alegado Consolacion Cebu
672 214187 Nelia Ermac Consolacion Cebu
673 214188 Brando Cuizon Consolacion Cebu
674 214189 Elenito Palang Consolacion Cebu
675 214190 Alfred Francis Ouano Consolacion Cebu
676 214191 Benjamin Tibon Consolacion Cebu
677 214192 Victor Maglasang Jr. Consolacion Cebu
678 214193 Marilou Casul Consolacion Cebu
679 214194 Roger Linaboc Consolacion Cebu
680 214195 Salimar Mondejar Veruela Agusan del Sur
681 214196 Adelo Micutuan Veruela Agusan del Sur
682 214197 Edgar Brigole Veruela Agusan del Sur
683 214198 Hector Tanda Veruela Agusan del Sur
684 214199 Rebecca Hampac Veruela Agusan del Sur
685 214200 Adela Matuod Veruela Agusan del Sur
686 214201 Gerardo Manluctao Veruela Agusan del Sur
687 214202 Andrew Britos Veruela Agusan del Sur
688 214203 Reynaldo Solano Veruela Agusan del Sur
689 214204 Romeo Magadan Veruela Agusan del Sur
690 214205 Jose Glenn Abolar Veruela Agusan del Sur
691 214206 Cristina Omamalin Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
692 214207 Helen Sandagon Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
693 214208 Gledelyn Basio Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
694 214209 Annura Arajani Talusan Zamboanga Sibugay
695 214210 Flordelyn Banagan Payao Zamboanga Sibugay
696 214211 Corazon Dela Cerna Sumilao Bukidnon
697 214212 Nissabel Canada Sumilao Bukidnon
698 214213 Jhun Dhee Leparto Sumilao Bukidnon
699 214214 Reymar Gaguan Sumilao Bukidnon
700 214215 Cresanto Apiag Sumilao Bukidnon
701 214216 Carlo Dahinao Sumilao Bukidnon
702 214217 Leandro Bade Sumilao Bukidnon
703 214218 Romeo Anoba Sumilao Bukidnon
704 214219 George Jeremy Baula Sumilao Bukidnon
705 214220 Uldarico Urquiza Tagbina Surigao del Sur
706 214221 Reynold Polizon Tagbina Surigao del Sur
707 214222 Alberto Saturay Tagbina Surigao del Sur
708 214223 Juanito Cuyno Tagbina Surigao del Sur
709 214224 Rolly Untua Tagbina Surigao del Sur
710 214225 Pedro Pabelonia Tagbina Surigao del Sur
711 214226 Ehzel Basalo Tagbina Surigao del Sur
712 214227 Felixberta Boniel Tagbina Surigao del Sur
713 214228 Janito Lumakin Tagbina Surigao del Sur
714 214229 Teresita Sabijon San Miguel Iloilo
715 214230 Rey Salmo San Miguel Iloilo
716 214231 Charles Vincent Saclauso San Miguel Iloilo
717 214232 Richard San Juan Navotas City
718 214233 Arnel Lupisan Navotas City
719 214234 Enrico Gino-gino Navotas City
720 214235 Reynaldo Monroy Navotas City
721 214236 Alfredo Vicencio Navotas City
722 214237 Carlito De Guzman Jr. Navotas City
723 214238 Ronaldo Naval Navotas City
724 214239 Alvin Jason Nazal Navotas City
725 214240 Ethel Joy Arriola Navotas City
726 214241 Marielle del Rosario-Tumangan Navotas City
727 214242 Neil Adrian Cruz Navotas City
728 214243 Lemie Leonida Lambunao Iloilo
729 214244 Rodel Carmen Lambunao Iloilo
730 214245 Ruben Lopez Lambunao Iloilo
731 214246 Arvin Losaria Lambunao Iloilo
732 214247 Noli Larroza Lambunao Iloilo
733 214248 Ramie Pilla Lambunao Iloilo
734 214249 Norlene Losbañes Lambunao Iloilo
735 214250 Nilo Papelera Lambunao Iloilo
736 214251 Rodolfo Lopez Jr. Lambunao Iloilo
737 214252 Enrique Derutas Lavezares Northern Samar
738 214253 Leonardo Tiozon Lavezares Northern Samar
739 214254 Salvador Casulla Lavezares Northern Samar
740 214255 Beda Bogtong Lavezares Northern Samar
741 214256 Fe Chan Lim Lavezares Northern Samar
742 214257 Carlos Salvador Lavezares Northern Samar
743 214258 Manuel Turla Lavezares Northern Samar
744 214259 Rosalie Flores Cuartero Capiz
745 214260 Rozeny Palmes Cuartero Capiz
746 214261 Myrna Malecosio Cuartero Capiz
747 214262 Steve Hijosa Cuartero Capiz
748 214263 Moises Paligumba Jr. Cuartero Capiz
749 214264 Joemarie Openiano Cuartero Capiz
750 214265 Alexander Fantilaga Cuartero Capiz
751 214266 Melvar Francisco Cuartero Capiz
752 214267 Christopher Booth Cuartero Capiz
753 214268 Elmer Arevalo (PFP) Mambusao Capiz
754 214270 Richard Buenavista Mambusao Capiz
755 214271 Eulogio Martinez Mambusao Capiz
756 214272 Florendo Launio Jr. Mambusao Capiz
757 214273 Quincy George Diangson Mambusao Capiz
758 214274 Neda Diaz Mambusao Capiz
759 214275 Nicholi Jan Louie Sison Villasis Pangasinan
760 214276 Centenielo Ramon Costale Jr. Villasis Pangasinan
761 214277 Mario Cesar Racadio Villasis Pangasinan
762 214278 Domingo Rafanas Villasis Pangasinan
763 214279 Felix Ferdinand Sison Villasis Pangasinan
764 214280 Rickie Cacapit Villasis Pangasinan
765 214281 Romeo Abrenica Villasis Pangasinan
766 214282 Cheryll Tan Villasis Pangasinan
767 214283 Judith Morden Villasis Pangasinan
768 214284 Roy Aniscal Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
769 214285 Ruth Roble Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
770 214286 Merycecil Basinang Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
771 214287 Marlo Badlis Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
772 214288 Renato Basinang Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
773 214289 Albertine Mostrales Jr. Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
774 214290 Monico Kiking Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
775 214291 Bruno Doring Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
776 214292 Ernesto Pardillo Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
777 214293 Ronie Suela Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
778 214294 Manuel Luis Talaver Jr. Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
779 214295 Chloe Irish May Mercado Pintuyan Southern Leyte
780 214296 Jocelyn Medina Pintuyan Southern Leyte
781 214297 Bernardita de Guia Pintuyan Southern Leyte
782 214298 Amile Tandayag Pintuyan Southern Leyte
783 214299 Lydia Dotarot Pintuyan Southern Leyte
784 214300 Diosdado Rio Pintuyan Southern Leyte
785 214301 Leo Oliverio Pintuyan Southern Leyte
786 214302 Ricarte Estrella Pintuyan Southern Leyte
787 214303 Archie Asuncion Pintuyan Southern Leyte
788 214304 Rosalia Liboon Antipas North Cotabato
789 214305 Teddy Osorio Antipas North Cotabato
790 214306 Jerry Porras Antipas North Cotabato
791 214307 Buenaventura Tirado Antipas North Cotabato
792 214308 Allan Cadungon Antipas North Cotabato
793 214309 Abraham Gabriel Antipas North Cotabato
794 214310 Jimmy Sarmiento Antipas North Cotabato
795 214311 Dennis Parcon Antipas North Cotabato
796 214312 Casimira dela Cruz Bugasong Antique
797 214313 Balbina Capendit Bugasong Antique
798 214314 Gerardo Antoy Bugasong Antique
799 214315 Manuel Dela Cruz Jr Bugasong Antique
800 214316 Joselito Malabor Isabela Negros Occidental
801 214317 Henry Foscalbo Isabela Negros Occidental
802 214318 Rene Iturriaga Isabela Negros Occidental
803 214319 Sarry Sarimong Isabela Negros Occidental
804 214320 Dominador Vasquez Jr. Isabela Negros Occidental
805 214321 Patrick Miguel Montilla Isabela Negros Occidental
806 214322 Rodulfo Fajardo Isabela Negros Occidental
807 214323 Jose Maria Valencia Jr. Isabela Negros Occidental
808 214324 Elsa Candelario Isabela Negros Occidental
809 214325 Esperanza Mandal Isabela Negros Occidental
810 214326 VM Edwin Dagasuhan Villanueva Misamis Oriental
811 214327 Edgardo Permi Villanueva Misamis Oriental
812 214328 Leoncio Abejo Villanueva Misamis Oriental
813 214329 Celso Casiño Villanueva Misamis Oriental
814 214330 Diosdado Balhon Villanueva Misamis Oriental
815 214331 Paquito Mortola Jr. Villanueva Misamis Oriental
816 214332 Romeo Bantug Villanueva Misamis Oriental
817 214333 Leneo Salvaña Villanueva Misamis Oriental
818 214334 Valeriana Ricacho Villanueva Misamis Oriental
819 214335 Consorcia Eduave Villanueva Misamis Oriental
820 214336 Sarah Valledor Villanueva Misamis Oriental
821 214337 Gerardo Quinto Malimono Surigao del Norte
822 214338 Eulogio Ferol III Malimono Surigao del Norte
823 214339 Dante Geraldino Malimono Surigao del Norte
824 214340 Abdon Estrella Jr. Malimono Surigao del Norte
825 214341 Marilyn Macarine Malimono Surigao del Norte
826 214342 Herannie Lou Del Carmen Malimono Surigao del Norte
827 214343 Julie Geraldino Malimono Surigao del Norte
828 214344 Virgie Rivas Malimono Surigao del Norte
829 214345 Georgita Laurenciana Malimono Surigao del Norte
830 214346 Alvin Edades Balingasag Misamis Oriental
831 214347 Roderick John Almendrala Balingasag Misamis Oriental
832 214348 Adonis Gayramon Balingasag Misamis Oriental
833 214349 Cezar Azapon Balingasag Misamis Oriental
834 214350 Dante Rio Balingasag Misamis Oriental
835 214351 Jesus Banaag Balingasag Misamis Oriental
836 214352 John Romualdo Balingasag Misamis Oriental
837 214353 Alvin Suazo Balingasag Misamis Oriental
838 214354 Meriam Barsabal Balingasag Misamis Oriental
839 214355 Michael Cari Baybay City Leyte
840 214356 Concepcion Corpuz Baybay City Leyte
841 214357 Vicente Victor Veloso Baybay City Leyte
842 214358 Dominador Murillo Baybay City Leyte
843 214359 Jose Romen Jr. Baybay City Leyte
844 214360 Getulio Fernando Jr. Caramoan Camarines Sur
845 214361 Elvis Alarcon Caramoan Camarines Sur
846 214362 Francis Benemerito Caramoan Camarines Sur
847 214363 Lydia Obias Caramoan Camarines Sur
848 214364 Glenn Tigson Tangalan Aklan
849 214365 Alexander Tefora Tangalan Aklan
850 214366 Audie Señeres Tangalan Aklan
851 214367 Elizer Aguirre Tangalan Aklan
852 214368 Peter Ascaño Tangalan Aklan
853 214369 Arjay Fernandez Tangalan Aklan
854 214370 Edina Gelito Tangalan Aklan
855 214371 Luchie Molo Tangalan Aklan
856 214372 Nolina Toriaga Tangalan Aklan
857 214373 Johnny Jesalva San Agustin Romblon
858 214374 Yolly Burguete San Agustin Romblon
859 214375 Ruben Montesa San Agustin Romblon
860 214376 Norman Fatalla San Agustin Romblon
861 214377 Benito Magracia San Agustin Romblon
862 214378 Claro Madrilejos Jr. San Agustin Romblon
863 214379 Roland Abero San Agustin Romblon
864 214380 Rowel Manasan San Agustin Romblon
865 214381 Mark Ace Bautista Kalibo Aklan
866 214382 Mark Quimpo Kalibo Aklan
867 214383 Phillip Kimpo Jr. Kalibo Aklan
868 214384 Wendell Tayco Kalibo Aklan
869 214385 Buen Joy French Kalibo Aklan
870 214386 Juris Sucro Kalibo Aklan
871 214387 Raymundo Batao Jr. Kibawe Bukidnon
872 214388 Gerardo Tan Kibawe Bukidnon
873 214389 Bienvenido Tubog Kibawe Bukidnon
874 214390 Penuel Tumongcay Kibawe Bukidnon
875 214391 Amado Laswe Kibawe Bukidnon
876 214392 Eduardo Magdadaro Kibawe Bukidnon
877 214393 Reynaldo Ang Rabanes Kibawe Bukidnon
878 214394 Rogelio Lahunay Kibawe Bukidnon
879 214395 Wilfredo Pascual Mallig Isabela
880 214396 Samuel Baniqued Mallig Isabela
881 214397 Valentino Joson Mallig Isabela
882 214398 Angelito Ramiscal Jr. Mallig Isabela
883 214399 Princess Jamille Lactao Mallig Isabela
884 214400 Victoria Balisi Mallig Isabela
885 214401 Alejandro Rico Mallig Isabela
886 214402 Edward Isidro (PFP) Mallig Isabela
887 214403 Robertito Delo Pere Nasipit Agusan del Norte
888 214404 Paterno Corvara Jr. Nasipit Agusan del Norte
889 214405 Virgilio Baja Nasipit Agusan del Norte
890 214406 Benjamin Selim Nasipit Agusan del Norte
891 214407 Roger Nanol Nasipit Agusan del Norte
892 214408 Arnel Calbe Nasipit Agusan del Norte
893 214409 Vicente Cocon (PFP) Nasipit Agusan del Norte
894 214410 Raul Olario Nasipit Agusan del Norte
895 214411 Aida Paceño Nasipit Agusan del Norte
896 214412 Burt Mari Bregaudit Palompon Leyte
897 214413 Ferdinand Dela Calzada Palompon Leyte
898 214414 Reubin Patalinghug Palompon Leyte
899 214415 Edgar Pacaldo Palompon Leyte
900 214417 Margarito Bensig Jr. Palompon Leyte
901 214418 Esperanza Sumalinog Palompon Leyte
902 214419 Irving Joseph Arevalo Palompon Leyte
903 214420 Ernesto Sabandal Jr. Malitbog Southern Leyte
904 214421 Roland Leonard Sala Malitbog Southern Leyte
905 214422 Renita Combate Malitbog Southern Leyte
906 214423 Kenneth Blair Oben Malitbog Southern Leyte
907 214424 Ambrosio Manubay Jr. Malitbog Southern Leyte
908 214425 Narciso Gabriel Malitbog Southern Leyte
909 214426 Jeannette Valida Abuyog Leyte
910 214427 James Bohol Abuyog Leyte
911 214428 Antonio Almendra Abuyog Leyte
912 214429 Sammy Nicolas Abuyog Leyte
913 214430 VM William Bautista Batan Aklan
914 214431 JK Demetrio Batan Aklan
915 214432 Myrlin Cortes Batan Aklan
916 214433 Dennis Perlas Batan Aklan
917 214434 Liezel Panado Batan Aklan
918 214435 Rhina Sarceno Batan Aklan
919 214436 Rolan Bolivar Batan Aklan
920 214437 Joena Parco Batan Aklan
921 214438 Eric Del Rosario Batan Aklan
922 214439 Adam Mamay Batan Aklan
923 214440 VM Elmer Evangelio Lingig Surigao del Sur
924 214441 Jerito Layupan Lingig Surigao del Sur
925 214442 Phill Balbuena Lingig Surigao del Sur
926 214443 Jaime Serna Lingig Surigao del Sur
927 214444 Leonardo Tangca-as Lingig Surigao del Sur
928 214445 Jimmy Batiancila Jr. Lingig Surigao del Sur
929 214446 Noli Alferez Lingig Surigao del Sur
930 214447 Sergio Bartolome Naguilian Isabela
931 214448 Edgar Capuchino Naguilian Isabela
932 214449 Jaypee Rosete Naguilian Isabela
933 214450 Domingo Bunagan Naguilian Isabela
934 214451 Rocky Jonmes Buccuan Naguilian Isabela
935 214452 Isidro Acosta Jr. Naguilian Isabela
936 214453 Roberto Parado Naguilian Isabela
937 214454 Horbidez Zipagan Jr. Naguilian Isabela
938 214455 Domingo Pablo Naguilian Isabela
939 214456 Ma. Josefa Matti Bago City Negros Occidental
940 214457 Mae Javellana Bago City Negros Occidental
941 214458 Cleo Gaudite Bago City Negros Occidental
942 214459 Danilo Famoso Bago City Negros Occidental
943 214460 Jozsef Mark Dexter Somcio Bago City Negros Occidental
944 214461 Ma. Nancy Socrates Puerto Princesa City
945 214462 Matthew Mendoza (CCP) Puerto Princesa City
946 214463 Roy Gregorio Ventura Puerto Princesa City
947 214464 Victor Oliveros Puerto Princesa City
948 214465 Peter Maristela Puerto Princesa City
949 214466 Modesto Rodriguez Puerto Princesa City
950 214467 Patrick Alex Hagedorn Puerto Princesa City
951 214468 Nesario Awat Puerto Princesa City
952 214469 Henry Gadiano Puerto Princesa City
953 214470 Jimmy Carbonell Puerto Princesa City
954 214471 Rolando Amurao Puerto Princesa City
955 214472 Emily Valerio Bacolor Pampanga
956 214473 Efren Blanco Bacolor Pampanga
957 214474 Ariel Sta. Cruz Bacolor Pampanga
958 214475 Darwin Angeles Bacolor Pampanga
959 214476 Nilo Caballa Bacolor Pampanga
960 214477 Voltaire San Pedro Bacolor Pampanga
961 214478 Joel Samia Bacolor Pampanga
962 214479 Ener Lampa Bacolor Pampanga
963 214480 Carlito Laxa Bacolor Pampanga
964 214481 Resureccion Bacani Tumauini Isabela
965 214482 Ruth Padilla Tumauini Isabela
966 214483 Joselito Bautista Tumauini Isabela
967 214484 Marcial Ferrer Tumauini Isabela
968 214485 Ferdinand Taccad Tumauini Isabela
969 214486 Reonel Gardon Tumauini Isabela
970 214487 Mark Anthony De Alban Tumauini Isabela
971 214488 Rolando Managuelod Tumauini Isabela
972 214489 Rogelio Dammog Jr. Tumauini Isabela
973 214490 Rostum Binalay Tumauini Isabela
974 214491 Lorenzo Uy Jr. Tumauini Isabela
975 214492 Benjamin Navarro II Bani Pangasinan
976 214493 Kiterio Antonio Palarca II Catarman Camiguin
977 214494 Raul Buhisan Catarman Camiguin
978 214495 Patricio Amao Catarman Camiguin
979 214496 Clemente Torro Catarman Camiguin
980 214497 Virgilio Dinorog Catarman Camiguin
981 214498 Gelbert Loquias Jr. Catarman Camiguin
982 214499 Thompson Babael Catarman Camiguin
983 214500 Melenciano Veloso Catarman Camiguin
984 214501 Virgilia Lopez Catarman Camiguin
985 214502 Joseph Palmada Maramag Bukidnon
986 214503 Peter Mc Neil Acosta Maramag Bukidnon
987 214504 Maribeth Lopez Maramag Bukidnon
988 214505 Joselyn Puerin Maramag Bukidnon
989 214506 Samuel Bugas Maramag Bukidnon
990 214507 Mario Jumawan Maramag Bukidnon
991 214508 Leo Balaba Maramag Bukidnon
992 214509 Victoriano Aloba Jr. Maramag Bukidnon
993 214510 Bae Alma Binayao Maramag Bukidnon
994 214511 Nilo David Suarez Cabanglasan Bukidnon
995 214512 Ryan Rex Dumagpi Cabanglasan Bukidnon
996 214513 Efren Flores Sr. Cabanglasan Bukidnon
997 214514 Marilou Taal Cabanglasan Bukidnon
998 214515 Edwin Haligado Sr. Cabanglasan Bukidnon
999 214516 Johny Dum-ogan Cabanglasan Bukidnon
1000 214517 Mesar Toyhacao Sr. Cabanglasan Bukidnon
1001 214518 Jijo Butalid Cabanglasan Bukidnon
1002 214519 Geneveve Perino Cabanglasan Bukidnon
1003 214520 Reynaldo Garcia Basud Camarines Norte
1004 214521 Santos Ocan Basud Camarines Norte
1005 214522 Dante De Vera Basud Camarines Norte
1006 214523 Briccio Bugagao Jr. Basud Camarines Norte
1007 214524 Marilyn Flores Basud Camarines Norte
1008 214525 Franz Inah Arana Basud Camarines Norte
1009 214526 Norma Zamudio Basud Camarines Norte
1010 214527 Rosalie Lopez Basud Camarines Norte
1011 214528 Edgardo Morales Basud Camarines Norte
1012 214529 Ma. Assumption Morales Jabonga Agusan del Norte
1013 214530 Diana Macatigue Jabonga Agusan del Norte
1014 214531 Marlene Beluan Jabonga Agusan del Norte
1015 214532 Crisanto Beluan Jr. Jabonga Agusan del Norte
1016 214533 Arthur Grana Jr. Jabonga Agusan del Norte
1017 214534 Vicmar Tello Jabonga Agusan del Norte
1018 214535 Eric Mansueto Calo Jabonga Agusan del Norte
1019 214536 Randy Catarman Jabonga Agusan del Norte
1020 214537 Orlando Ongue Jabonga Agusan del Norte
1021 214538 Rogelio Resultan Jr. Jabonga Agusan del Norte
1022 214539 Ernesto Flor Sr. Bagulin La Union
1023 214540 Alex Apasao Bagulin La Union
1024 214541 Warton Sacpa Bagulin La Union
1025 214542 Celso Dumaguing Bagulin La Union
1026 214543 William Buyacao Bagulin La Union
1027 214544 Natalia Mazon Bagulin La Union
1028 214545 Juanito Badbadaoi Bagulin La Union
1029 214546 Marites Jucutan Bagulin La Union
1030 214547 Miguel Montes Bagulin La Union
1031 214548 Anita Mosomos Bagulin La Union
1032 214549 VM Romeo Resurreccion Luna La Union
1033 214550 Rachel Pinzon Luna La Union
1034 214551 Ernesto Nera Jr. Luna La Union
1035 214552 Luzviminda Nacionales Luna La Union
1036 214553 Imelda Nievera Luna La Union
1037 214554 Oscar Reyes Luna La Union
1038 214555 Reynaldo Nobleza Luna La Union
1039 214556 Delfin Canaoay II Luna La Union
1040 214557 Robert Jeffrey Nobleza Luna La Union
1041 214558 Antonio Bautista Jr. Luna La Union
1042 214559 Lenard Regalado Aloran Misamis Occidental
1043 214560 Remy Cawit Aloran Misamis Occidental
1044 214561 Lino Chua Aloran Misamis Occidental
1045 214562 Jeremias Alas Jr. Aloran Misamis Occidental
1046 214563 Alberto Paderanga Aloran Misamis Occidental
1047 214564 Dindo Nasser Rivera Aloran Misamis Occidental
1048 214565 Jesus Mutia Jr. Aloran Misamis Occidental
1049 214566 Fernand Buensalida Aloran Misamis Occidental
1050 214567 Alfredo Cinches Aloran Misamis Occidental
1051 214568 Diosdado Tual Sr. Aloran Misamis Occidental
1052 214569 Roy Plagata Manapla Negros Occidental
1053 214570 Edgar Pagayonan Manapla Negros Occidental
1054 214571 Armando Panique Manapla Negros Occidental
1055 214572 Marcos Bruno Ramon Escalante Manapla Negros Occidental
1056 214573 Richie Legada Manapla Negros Occidental
1057 214574 Anderson Don Manapla Negros Occidental
1058 214575 Carina Denise Aguilar Manapla Negros Occidental
1059 214576 Lourdes Beronio Manapla Negros Occidental
1060 214577 Orly Casiro Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1061 214578 Dax Fernan Salise Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1062 214579 Cesar Pulido Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1063 214580 Avelo Bangero Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1064 214581 Eduardo Licatan Jr. Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1065 214582 Jonathan Lagonero Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1066 214583 Arthur Gumban Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1067 214584 Vicente Pineda Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1068 214585 Pablo Plaza Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1069 214586 Richaard Plaza Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
1070 214588 Abraham Rubio Lantapan Bukidnon
1071 214589 Roby Kitz Bucag Lantapan Bukidnon
1072 214590 Ranillo Yam-oc Lantapan Bukidnon
1073 214591 Pastor Adlao Lantapan Bukidnon
1074 214592 Darven Glenn Belican Lantapan Bukidnon
1075 214593 Kirk Clyde Alsula Lantapan Bukidnon
1076 214594 Shela Mae Camarinta Lantapan Bukidnon
1077 214595 Emma Abueva Javier Leyte
1078 214596 Eriberta Ponce Javier Leyte
1079 214597 Jose Whirly Cumla Javier Leyte
1080 214598 Romeo Malinao Javier Leyte
1081 214599 Amado Moreno Jr. Javier Leyte
1082 214600 Schubert Riños Javier Leyte
1083 214601 Juan Papalid Javier Leyte
1084 214602 Celestino Meras Javier Leyte
1085 214603 Eugeniano Paran Javier Leyte
1086 214604 Francisco Nathan Maravilla Sta. Barbara Iloilo
1087 214605 Jeffrey Sumbilla Sta. Barbara Iloilo
1088 214606 Dennis Octaviano Sta. Barbara Iloilo
1089 214607 Jose Lucero Sta. Barbara Iloilo
1090 214608 Ernesto Pablo Sumagaysay Jr. Sta. Barbara Iloilo
1091 214609 Ramon Sullano Sta. Barbara Iloilo
1092 214611 Rodrigo Sorongon Sta. Barbara Iloilo
1093 214612 VM Marvi Grace Lago San Joaquin Iloilo
1094 214613 Josephine Daulo San Joaquin Iloilo
1095 214614 Bernard Diez San Joaquin Iloilo
1096 214615 Gerardo Santamena San Joaquin Iloilo
1097 214616 Eduard Servidad San Joaquin Iloilo
1098 214617 Christopher Selibio San Joaquin Iloilo
1099 214618 Virgilio Nacion San Joaquin Iloilo
1100 214619 Jose Abad Lazaro Jr. San Joaquin Iloilo
1101 214620 Ma. Evelyn Sarinas San Joaquin Iloilo
1102 214621 Melania Tacsagon Tubungan Iloilo
1103 214622 Danilo Escobañez Tubungan Iloilo
1104 214623 Joemel Embate Tubungan Iloilo
1105 214624 April Rose Tacadao Tubungan Iloilo
1106 214625 Medalla Balandra Tubungan Iloilo
1107 214626 Rolland Tabingo Tubungan Iloilo
1108 214627 Romeo Garingalao Tubungan Iloilo
1109 214628 Renato Tanque Tubungan Iloilo
1110 214629 Nadine Joy Concepcion Balaoan La Union
1111 214630 Joanna Katrina Ledda Balaoan La Union
1112 214631 Michael Marron Balaoan La Union
1113 214632 Rogelio Opinaldo Balaoan La Union
1114 214633 Emiliana Portacio Balaoan La Union
1115 214634 Dionisio Directo Balaoan La Union
1116 214635 Herminia Ordinario Balaoan La Union
1117 214636 Marife Hermosura Balaoan La Union
1118 214637 Aristedes Marron Balaoan La Union
1119 214638 Edwin Baja Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1120 214639 Natalio Baja Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1121 214640 Alfonso Gallentes Garcia Hernandez Bohol
1122 214641 Erwin Uy Mabini Bohol
1123 214642 Alexis Bagabaldo Mabini Bohol
1124 214643 Nemrod Ybañez Mabini Bohol
1125 214644 Renato Tutor Mabini Bohol
1126 214645 Victoriano Jotojot Mabini Bohol
1127 214646 Abel Eligio Llorente Balilihan Bohol
1128 214647 Elesio Pabe Jr. Balilihan Bohol
1129 214648 Rodrigo Lloren Jagna Bohol
1130 214649 Edsel Tutor Jagna Bohol
1131 214650 Teofisto Pagar Jr. Jagna Bohol
1132 214651 Anthony Aniscal Jagna Bohol
1133 214652 Derrick Virtudazo Jagna Bohol
1134 214653 Arnoldo Pielago Jagna Bohol
1135 214654 Maricris Jamora Jagna Bohol
1136 214655 Jovita Achas Jagna Bohol
1137 214656 VM Maria Fe Piezas Guindulman Bohol
1138 214657 Marivic Golosino Guindulman Bohol
1139 214658 Julieto Castulo Guindulman Bohol
1140 214659 Lyndon Laga Guindulman Bohol
1141 214660 Arnil Amparo Guindulman Bohol
1142 214661 Antonio Codilla Guindulman Bohol
1143 214662 Lynbell Café Guindulman Bohol
1144 214663 Jose June Diezon Clarin Bohol
1145 214664 Epifanio Alisaca Clarin Bohol
1146 214665 Elton Jun Carcallas Clarin Bohol
1147 214666 Corsine Salera Clarin Bohol
1148 214667 Carlo Ombajin Clarin Bohol
1149 214668 Glendo Tapayan Clarin Bohol
1150 214669 Frederick Amarille Clarin Bohol
1151 214670 Abigail Ricafuente Clarin Bohol
1152 214671 Nelson Bunajos Clarin Bohol
1153 214672 Velden Aparicio Clarin Bohol
1154 214673 Josephine Iquiña Malinao Aklan
1155 214674 Lilian Iquiña Malinao Aklan
1156 214675 Edwin Garcia Malinao Aklan
1157 214676 Frederick Rey Malinao Aklan
1158 214677 John Rondario Malinao Aklan
1159 214678 Rafael Remetio Malinao Aklan
1160 214679 Christian Amado Ilio Malinao Aklan
1161 214680 Junito Iscala Malinao Aklan
1162 214681 Ricardo Ibarreta Jr. Malinao Aklan
1163 214682 Tsaldariz Ildesa Malinao Aklan
1164 214683 Gregorio Imperial Jr. Malinao Aklan
1165 214684 Arnold Fajardo Dumalag Capiz
1166 214685 Jessie Morales Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
1167 214686 Apolinario Galido Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
1168 214687 Ricardo Agan Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
1169 214688 Ricardo Bocboc Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
1170 214689 Zosima Samoya Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
1171 214690 Janeth Racaza Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
1172 214691 Alfonso Sevilla Jr. Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
1173 214692 Edwin Montante Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
1174 214693 Victorio Gonde Kitcharao Agusan del Norte
1175 214694 Femy Dumaguin Buruanga Aklan
1176 214695 Wevena Malayas Buruanga Aklan
1177 214696 Carlos Dumalaog Buruanga Aklan
1178 214697 Allan Dagohoy Buruanga Aklan
1179 214698 Gorgonio Tandog Buruanga Aklan
1180 214699 Dextero Obrique Buruanga Aklan
1181 214700 Joseph Dela Pena Buruanga Aklan
1182 214701 Macario Panganiban Buruanga Aklan
1183 214702 Adonis Labindao Buruanga Aklan
1184 214703 Joel Delos Santos Sta. Barbara Pangasinan
1185 214704 Eleazar Dalope Sta. Barbara Pangasinan
1186 214705 Roderick Tonio Sta. Barbara Pangasinan
1187 214706 Benedicto Fajardo Sta. Barbara Pangasinan
1188 214707 Bobby Barbiran Sta. Barbara Pangasinan
1189 214708 Crisanto De Guzman Sta. Barbara Pangasinan
1190 214709 Roger Zaplan Sta. Barbara Pangasinan
1191 214710 Sherwin Pioquinto Sta. Barbara Pangasinan
1192 214711 Isagano Ico Sta. Barbara Pangasinan
1193 214712 Angelito Tamayo Sta. Barbara Pangasinan
1194 214713 Emma Bajade Duero Bohol
1195 214714 Gillian Achacoso Duero Bohol
1196 214715 Angelito Betonio Duero Bohol
1197 214716 Hernes Bajao Duero Bohol
1198 214717 Adaucta Abueva Duero Bohol
1199 214718 Jesus Acenas Duero Bohol
1200 214719 Lauro Felisilda Duero Bohol
1201 214720 Myra Paz Abubakar Zamboanga City
1202 214721 Elbert Atilano Sr. Zamboanga City
1203 214722 Rommel Agan Zamboanga City
1204 214723 Lilibeth Nuño Zamboanga City
1205 214724 Cesar Jimenez Zamboanga City
1206 214725 Crispin Bawasanta Gloria Oriental Mindoro
1207 214726 Lauro De Belen Gloria Oriental Mindoro
1208 214727 Eleuterio Roldan Gloria Oriental Mindoro
1209 214728 Norma Paz Gloria Oriental Mindoro
1210 214729 Rodrigo Luzon Buenavista Agusan del Norte
1211 214730 Ruben Gonzaga Buenavista Agusan del Norte
1212 214731 Eduardo Makiling Buenavista Agusan del Norte
1213 214732 Salvador Satorre Buenavista Agusan del Norte
1214 214733 Ferdinand Daguipa Buenavista Agusan del Norte
1215 214734 Ronilo Bohol Buenavista Agusan del Norte
1216 214735 Igmedio Dugeña Caba La Union
1217 214736 Conrado Vito Caba La Union
1218 214737 Noel Estalilla Caba La Union
1219 214738 Patricio Dulay Caba La Union
1220 214739 Ronnie Mangaser Caba La Union
1221 214740 Don Mar Dugenia Caba La Union
1222 214741 Crisogono Hulipas Jr. Caba La Union
1223 214742 Antonio Fonbuena Jr. Caba La Union
1224 214743 Charlyn Reyes Caba La Union
1225 214744 Jayson Sagum San Luis Pampanga
1226 214745 Esmeralda Suba San Luis Pampanga
1227 214746 Belen Magbanua Murcia Negros Occidental
1228 214747 Jagie Gravino Murcia Negros Occidental
1229 214748 Joselino Santiago Jr. Murcia Negros Occidental
1230 214749 Norberto Delos Reyes Murcia Negros Occidental
1231 214750 Jose Gomez Murcia Negros Occidental
1232 214751 Jan Victor Cabitac Taytay Rizal
1233 214752 Philip Jeison Cruz Taytay Rizal
1234 214753 Sophia Priscilla Taytay Rizal
1235 214754 Michell Bermundo Taytay Rizal
1236 214755 Archie Calderon Taytay Rizal
1237 214756 Ceferino Resurreccion Jr. Taytay Rizal
1238 214757 Joseph Valera Taytay Rizal
1239 214759 Sharon Macabebe Taytay Rizal
1240 214760 Myrna Bragado San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1241 214761 Rosalina Biteng San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1242 214762 Perlito Laoat San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1243 214763 Tolentino Capsut San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1244 214764 Lorenzo Seleccion San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1245 214765 Johnson Mayegayeg San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1246 214766 Melquiades Dario San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1247 214767 Abraham Pati San Emilio Ilocos Sur
1248 214768 Evangeline Tabanao Badian Cebu
1249 214769 Doris Minoza-Silvano Badian Cebu
1250 214770 Mark Andrew Jurolan Badian Cebu
1251 214771 Edwin Celeste Badian Cebu
1252 214772 Vicente Gramatica Jr. Badian Cebu
1253 214773 Sergio Julius Agravante Badian Cebu
1254 214774 Romeo Cabantugan Badian Cebu
1255 214775 Teresita Calvo Badian Cebu
1256 214776 Absalon Bardos Hindang Leyte
1257 214777 Jun Carlo Cabal Hindang Leyte
1258 214778 Nestor Aboyme Hindang Leyte
1259 214779 Serafin Cavero Hindang Leyte
1260 214780 Edna Bardos Mapalo Hindang Leyte
1261 214781 RomuloBasañez Hindang Leyte
1262 214782 Benedicto Yanola Hindang Leyte
1263 214783 Leonida Cavite Hindang Leyte
1264 214784 Ronaldo Malapad Socorro Oriental Mindoro
1265 214785 Arnel Magtibay Socorro Oriental Mindoro
1266 214786 Vilma Carmona Socorro Oriental Mindoro
1267 214787 Elmer de Castro Socorro Oriental Mindoro
1268 214788 Junie Abalos Socorro Oriental Mindoro
1269 214789 Philip Cesar Joson Socorro Oriental Mindoro
1270 214790 Jose Manalo Socorro Oriental Mindoro
1271 214791 Nicanor Montealegre Socorro Oriental Mindoro
1272 214792 Norberto Almendras Socorro Oriental Mindoro
1273 214793 Maria Judith Marks Marabut Samar
1274 214794 Gilbert Bocar Marabut Samar
1275 214795 Ruben Alonzo Marabut Samar
1276 214796 Fedela Tiozon Marabut Samar
1277 214797 Adela Agua Marabut Samar
1278 214798 Pilarito Natad Marabut Samar
1279 214799 Crisanto Torbeles Jr. Marabut Samar
1280 214800 Benedicto Daga Marabut Samar
1281 214801 Virgilio Cabero Marabut Samar
1282 214806 Bernardo Estoista Mawab Compostela Valley
1283 214807 Servando Tan Mawab Compostela Valley
1284 214808 Manolito Cuasito Mawab Compostela Valley
1285 214809 Ramil Medina Mawab Compostela Valley
1286 214810 Lloyd Villaluz Toboso Negros Occidental
1287 214811 Romeo Leyte Toboso Negros Occidental
1288 214812 Jessie Rex Bartolome Toboso Negros Occidental
1289 214813 Ernesto Taganile Toboso Negros Occidental
1290 214814 Marilyn Bedonia Toboso Negros Occidental
1291 214815 Adriano Pañares Toboso Negros Occidental
1292 214816 Evangeline Esperas Tacloban City
1293 214817 Myrill Apit Mawab Compostela Valley
1294 214818 Silvestre Apit Mawab Compostela Valley
1295 214819 Genaro Alvarez Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1296 214820 Dionilo Bogtae Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1297 214821 Girlie Galvan Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1298 214822 Annabelle Nobleza Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1299 214823 William Selga Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1300 214824 Alfredo Lim Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1301 214825 Jonathan Eran Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1302 214826 Bobby Domingo Sr. Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1303 214827 Ellaine Pearl Garinganao Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1304 214828 Praem Mediodia Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1305 214829 Ritche Salomon Limasawa Southern Leyte
1306 214830 Nestor Rin Limasawa Southern Leyte
1307 214831 Sim Olojan Limasawa Southern Leyte
1308 214832 Frie Montanes Limasawa Southern Leyte
1309 214833 Ram Galvez Limasawa Southern Leyte
1310 214834 Arben Dagohoy Limasawa Southern Leyte
1311 214835 Eduardo Laurejas Sr. Limasawa Southern Leyte
1312 214836 Revina Cablitas Limasawa Southern Leyte
1313 214837 Erson Escala Escalante City Negros Occidental
1314 214838 Ned Zamora Escalante City Negros Occidental
1315 214839 Alfonso Francisco Jr. Escalante City Negros Occidental
1316 214840 Johnny Gabriel Escalante City Negros Occidental
1317 214841 Bernardino Patigas Sr. Escalante City Negros Occidental
1318 214842 Rogelio Prietos Escalante City Negros Occidental
1319 214843 Numeriano Talita Escalante City Negros Occidental
1320 214844 Carmelito Torres Escalante City Negros Occidental
1321 214845 George Martin Ampil Jr. Escalante City Negros Occidental
1322 214846 Angelina Encarguez Escalante City Negros Occidental
1323 214847 Kindred Jajalla Mahinog Camiguin
1324 214848 Neolida Salon Mahinog Camiguin
1325 214849 Shella Babanto Mahinog Camiguin
1326 214850 Necitas Jumalon Mahinog Camiguin
1327 214851 Nilo Salcedo Mahinog Camiguin
1328 214852 Winlove Labadan Mahinog Camiguin
1329 214853 Ramil Bayucot Mahinog Camiguin
1330 214855 Julio Bag-ao Kadingilan Bukidnon
1331 214856 Magno Canoy Jr. Kadingilan Bukidnon
1332 214857 Jerry Canoy Jr. Kadingilan Bukidnon
1333 214858 Rodolfo Clarin Kadingilan Bukidnon
1334 214859 Segundo Tadeo Jr. Kadingilan Bukidnon
1335 214860 Rolando Alambatin Kadingilan Bukidnon
1336 214861 Ramil Aniñon Kadingilan Bukidnon
1337 214862 Elvito Lantao Kadingilan Bukidnon
1338 214863 Perlito Gonzaga Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
1339 214864 Liczar Basinillo Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
1340 214866 Romelie Jose Roullo Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
1341 214867 Walter Lantaca Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
1342 214868 Edgardo Lumapas Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
1343 214869 Perpetua Santisteban San Joaquin Iloilo
1344 214870 Edwin Capilastique Leon Iloilo
1345 214871 Charlie Cangrejo Leon Iloilo
1346 214872 Romeo Cagampan Leon Iloilo
1347 214873 Ruben Calicaran Leon Iloilo
1348 214874 Josephine Marquez Leon Iloilo
1349 214875 Eric Pajulio Matalom Leyte
1350 214876 Leonard Tan II Matalom Leyte
1351 214877 Alfonso Tan Matalom Leyte
1352 214878 Maria Nicholina Caube Matalom Leyte
1353 214879 Constancio Gado Matalom Leyte
1354 214880 Joseleo Dances Matalom Leyte
1355 214881 Samuel Pael Matalom Leyte
1356 214882 Nicanor Gondaya Matalom Leyte
1357 214883 Sabino Gerona Matalom Leyte
1358 214884 Rogelio Daño Matalom Leyte
1359 214885 Cindy Aritrangco Malitbog Bukidnon
1360 214886 Catherine Arguelles Malitbog Bukidnon
1361 214887 Jose Emano Malitbog Bukidnon
1362 214888 Dominador Sambalon Malitbog Bukidnon
1363 214889 Alberto Emata Malitbog Bukidnon
1364 214890 Mr.Silva Malitbog Bukidnon
1365 214891 Isaias Abrogueña Malitbog Bukidnon
1366 214892 Rudy Domingues Malitbog Bukidnon
1367 214893 Jombelina Amistoso Malitbog Bukidnon
1368 214894 Ma. Vida Bandialan Malitbog Bukidnon
1369 214895 Dionesio Kilim Malitbog Bukidnon
1370 214896 Diosdado Angelo Mahipus Jr. Davao City
1371 214898 Nilo Abellera Jr. (CCP) Davao City
1372 214900 Jesus Joseph Zozobrado Davao City
1373 214902 Joanne Bonguyan-Quilos Davao City
1374 214903 Cherry Ann Bonguyan Davao City
1375 214904 Melchor Quitain Davao City
1376 214905 Danilo Dayanghirang Davao City
1377 214906 Dante Apostol Davao City
1378 214907 Rene Eliks Lopez Davao City
1379 214908 Joselle Villafuerte Davao City
1380 214909 Avegayle Ortiz-Omalza Davao City
1381 214910 Thomas Almazan Suyo Ilocos Sur
1382 214911 Renato Ngangac Suyo Ilocos Sur
1383 214912 Nestor Arcinas Suyo Ilocos Sur
1384 214913 Pablito Avisa Suyo Ilocos Sur
1385 214914 Philip Bistoyong Suyo Ilocos Sur
1386 214915 George Cupido Suyo Ilocos Sur
1387 214916 Ramonito Lazada Suyo Ilocos Sur
1388 214917 Roderick Galuga Suyo Ilocos Sur
1389 214919 Romulo Lazaro Bustos Bulacan
1390 214920 Orlando De Guzman Bustos Bulacan
1391 214921 Francis Albert Juan Bustos Bulacan
1392 214922 Martin Angeles Bustos Bulacan
1393 214923 Leo Santos Bustos Bulacan
1394 214924 Edwin De Guzman Bustos Bulacan
1395 214925 Juliet Dela Cruz Bustos Bulacan
1396 214926 Aprille Keith Lazaro Bustos Bulacan
1397 214927 Mercedita Carreon Sta. Rita Pampanga
1398 214928 Rebecca Magcalas Sta. Rita Pampanga
1399 214929 Edison Cubacub Sta. Rita Pampanga
1400 214930 Orlando Santos Sta. Rita Pampanga
1401 214931 Arthur Salalila Jr. Sta. Rita Pampanga
1402 214932 Mae Junica Torres Pagadian City Zamboanga del Sur
1403 214933 Cherryl Yamba Lee Pagadian City Zamboanga del Sur
1404 214934 Rashida Loong R. T. Lim Zamboanga Sibugay
1405 214935 Virgilio Orbeso Sr. Sison Surigao del Norte
1406 214936 William Avila Sison Surigao del Norte
1407 214937 James Masuhay Sison Surigao del Norte
1408 214938 Noel Galagala Sison Surigao del Norte
1409 214939 Dominador Becina Sison Surigao del Norte
1410 214940 Rosalinda Longos Sison Surigao del Norte
1411 214941 Victoria Larines Sison Surigao del Norte
1412 214942 Myrnalin Cano Sison Surigao del Norte
1413 214943 Geronides Yu Sison Surigao del Norte
1414 214944 Nicanor Tahup Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
1415 214945 Desiree Escaño Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
1416 214946 Elvira Aves Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
1417 214947 Freddie Caday Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
1418 214948 Mildred Modesto Carigara Leyte
1419 214949 Anita Villalino Carigara Leyte
1420 214950 Rachel Clarissa Makabenta Carigara Leyte
1421 214951 Lorna Marpa Carigara Leyte
1422 214952 Milo Contapay Carigara Leyte
1423 214953 Romeo Nivera Carigara Leyte
1424 214954 Othello Crisostomo Carigara Leyte
1425 214955 Armando Negado Carigara Leyte
1426 214956 Guillermo Panal Carigara Leyte
1427 214957 Reynaldo Bodo Carigara Leyte
1428 214958 Wilfredo Kagaoan Bato Catanduanes
1429 214959 Reynato Almanza Bato Catanduanes
1430 214960 Francisco Toledana Bato Catanduanes
1431 214961 Rafael Buendia Bato Catanduanes
1432 214962 Dein Arago Naujan Oriental Mindoro
1433 214963 Candido Melgar Jr. Naujan Oriental Mindoro
1434 214964 Marion Francis Marcos (PFP) Naujan Oriental Mindoro
1435 214965 Neil Bermudez Naujan Oriental Mindoro
1436 214966 Daniel Arteza Naujan Oriental Mindoro
1437 214967 Jun Bugarin Naujan Oriental Mindoro
1438 214968 Expedita Larase Claver Surigao del Norte
1439 214969 Chanderyll Basul Claver Surigao del Norte
1440 214970 Leah Patan Claver Surigao del Norte
1441 214971 Francisco Jatulan Claver Surigao del Norte
1442 214972 Jaypee James Nasayao Claver Surigao del Norte
1443 214973 Jerry Mainit Claver Surigao del Norte
1444 214974 Renato Tiro Claver Surigao del Norte
1445 214975 Redeemer Gabunada Claver Surigao del Norte
1446 214976 Eduardo Toquero Sta. Lucia Ilocos Sur
1447 214977 Simeon Salgado Sta. Lucia Ilocos Sur
1448 214978 Corazon Rozal Sta. Lucia Ilocos Sur 18
1449 214979 Anneline Pimentel Sta. Lucia Ilocos Sur 8
1450 214980 Ronald Joven Sta. Lucia Ilocos Sur 12
1451 214981 Rodolfo Valdez Sta. Lucia Ilocos Sur 14
1452 214982 Teodoro Angala Sta. Lucia Ilocos Sur 29
1453 214983 Rex Costales Sta. Lucia Ilocos Sur 33
1454 214984 Elisa Trojillo Maasin Iloilo 22
1455 214985 Ma. Theresa Sanchez Maasin Iloilo 2
1456 214986 Jose Bermudo Maasin Iloilo 27
1457 214987 Roque Trojillo Maasin Iloilo 4
1458 214988 John Mondejar Maasin Iloilo 24
1459 214989 Dexter Dale Mondejar Maasin Iloilo 12
1460 214990 Arnel Matta Mina Iloilo 14
1461 214991 Noel Espiritu Mina Iloilo 53
1462 214992 Juanito Grabato Jr. Mina Iloilo 9
1463 214993 Jose Salanio Jr. Mina Iloilo 37
1464 214994 Rose Kareen Defensor Mina Iloilo 54
1465 214995 Germain Dableo Mina Iloilo 8
1466 214996 Ariel Novo Mina Iloilo 102
1467 214997 Roger Cordero Mina Iloilo 13
1468 214998 Luna Jamero Garcia Hernandez Bohol 7
1469 214999 Lourdes Galacio Garcia Hernandez Bohol 34
1470 215000 Adriana Milo Alburquerque Bohol 60
1471 216151 Teofila Simeon Alburquerque Bohol 27
1472 216152 Paul Jubac Alburquerque Bohol 43
1473 216153 Alex Andoy Alburquerque Bohol 13
1474 216154 Elias Jipos Alburquerque Bohol 44
1475 216155 Jose Dompol Alburquerque Bohol 2
1476 216156 Desiada Inoferio Sibulan Negros Oriental 7
1477 216157 Macario Lumangtad Jr. Kananga Leyte 29
1478 216158 Marciano Nahine Kananga Leyte 58
1479 216159 Lorenzo Aseo Kananga Leyte 4
1480 216160 Edita Lacno Kananga Leyte 2
1481 216161 Resurreccion Capanas Kananga Leyte 11
1482 216162 Procesa Baguio Kananga Leyte 54
1483 216163 Mariquita Sanchez Kananga Leyte 33
1484 216164 Edward Campos Kananga Leyte 85
1485 216165 Felix Sano Kananga Leyte 14
1486 216166 Avelino Bernaldez Gingoog City Misamis Oriental 13
1487 216167 Joel Fernandez Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental 23
1488 216168 Nilo Bation Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental 46
1489 216169 Jeselie Borbon Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental
1490 216171 Sol Jude Gamalinda Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental
1491 216172 Joel Aclao Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental
1492 216173 Isaias Claros Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental
1493 216174 Henry Regalado Jr. Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental
1494 216175 Winston Catane Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental
1495 216176 Eddie Sarancial Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental
1496 216177 Donna Iyog Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental
1497 216178 Janet Villafranca Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
1498 216179 Denny Fetalvero Corcuera Romblon
1499 216180 Joribel Ferry Corcuera Romblon
1500 216181 Jeremie Ferry Corcuera Romblon
1501 216182 Andry Falcunitin Corcuera Romblon
1502 216183 Jose Irving Fajilan Corcuera Romblon
1503 216184 Welfredo De Leon Corcuera Romblon
1504 216185 Richard Fruelda Corcuera Romblon
1505 216186 Jesus Baranda Mac Arthur Leyte
1506 216187 Victoriano Lazar Mac Arthur Leyte
1507 216188 Danilo Ulbata Mac Arthur Leyte
1508 216189 Leonardo Leria Jr. Mac Arthur Leyte
1509 216190 Roden Belleza Mac Arthur Leyte
1510 216191 Dante Esplanada Mac Arthur Leyte
1511 216192 Leonides Ruba Mac Arthur Leyte
1512 216193 Adolino Saway Lantapan Bukidnon
1513 216194 Ricky James Balansag Lantapan Bukidnon
1514 216195 Lerma Camba Camalig Albay
1515 216196 Benjamin Nuyda Camalig Albay
1516 216197 Ma. Luisa Ragucos Sta. Cruz Ilocos Sur
1517 216198 Nelia Gabuat Sta. Cruz Ilocos Sur
1518 216199 Renato Quilop Sta. Cruz Ilocos Sur
1519 216200 Cesar Javillonar Sta. Cruz Ilocos Sur
1520 216201 Isidro Balmoria San Isidro Leyte
1521 216202 Cecilio Ecalla San Isidro Leyte
1522 216203 Carlo Pacito Villarino San Isidro Leyte
1523 216204 Julius Cirilo Villorejo San Isidro Leyte
1524 216205 Alvin Vercede San Isidro Leyte
1525 216206 Enrique Gulfan San Isidro Leyte
1526 216207 Carmichael Villarino San Isidro Leyte
1527 216208 Marichu Conson San Isidro Leyte
1528 216209 Aida Toring San Isidro Leyte
1529 216210 Sonia Mendero San Isidro Leyte
1530 216211 Leonida Cantomayor Aleosan North Cotabato
1531 216212 Doris Clarito Aleosan North Cotabato
1532 216213 Jolito Calambro Aleosan North Cotabato
1533 216214 Efren Cabaya Aleosan North Cotabato
1534 216215 Felimon Cayang Jr. Aleosan North Cotabato
1535 216216 Ceasar Caballero Aleosan North Cotabato
1536 216217 Felix Sorupia Sr. Aleosan North Cotabato
1537 216218 Wilson Caponpon Aleosan North Cotabato
1538 216219 Leo Salem Aleosan North Cotabato
1539 216220 Nick Orlando Jamilla Gloria Oriental Mindoro
1540 216221 Nicandro Fabon Jr. Gloria Oriental Mindoro
1541 216222 Samuel Huertas (CCP) Iligan City
1542 216223 Demosthenes Plando Iligan City
1543 216224 Sorilie Bacsarpa Iligan City
1544 216225 Randy Ryan Ong Iligan City
1545 216226 Petronilo Pardillo Iligan City
1546 216227 Renato Ancis Iligan City
1547 216228 Cesarve Siacor Iligan City
1548 216229 Rolando Soong Iligan City
1549 216230 Eric Capitan Iligan City
1550 216231 Emilou Animas Sapang Dalaga Misamis Occidental
1551 216232 Eduardo Delos Santos Sapang Dalaga Misamis Occidental
1552 216233 Kim Garcia Sapang Dalaga Misamis Occidental
1553 216234 Joel D'Lonsod Sapang Dalaga Misamis Occidental
1554 216235 Roy Ronald Maniwan Sapang Dalaga Misamis Occidental
1555 216236 Nicomedes Lomoljo Sapang Dalaga Misamis Occidental
1556 216237 Leopoldo Suminguit Sapang Dalaga Misamis Occidental
1557 216238 Gerardo Pusta Sapang Dalaga Misamis Occidental
1558 216239 Loren Bonifacio Ballesteros Cagayan
1559 216240 Dario Lacuanan Ballesteros Cagayan
1560 216241 Donald Sonido Ballesteros Cagayan
1561 216242 Jane Chua Ballesteros Cagayan
1562 216243 Joshua Dan Chua San Luis Agusan del Sur
1563 216244 Alfredo Abueg III Gen. Mariano Alvarez Cavite
1564 216245 Artemio Sambrano Gen. Mariano Alvarez Cavite
1565 216246 Michael Joseph Virata Gen. Mariano Alvarez Cavite
1566 216247 Allan Estuye Gen. Mariano Alvarez Cavite
1567 216248 Bongbong Sevilla Gen. Mariano Alvarez Cavite
1568 216249 Roderick Paycana Gen. Mariano Alvarez Cavite
1569 216250 Richard Lara Gen. Mariano Alvarez Cavite
1570 216251 Renante Tuatis Gen. Mariano Alvarez Cavite
1571 216252 Angela Lenin Paycana Gen. Mariano Alvarez Cavite
1572 216253 Fraulin Cordero Pototan Iloilo
1573 216254 Pablo Perez Pototan Iloilo
1574 216255 Licurgo Tirador (PFP) Pototan Iloilo
1575 216256 Mariano Tongko III Pototan Iloilo
1576 216257 Roman Peñaranda Jr. Pototan Iloilo
1577 216258 Rafael Enrique Lazaro Pototan Iloilo
1578 216259 Eugenio Rodrigo Palu-ay Pototan Iloilo
1579 216260 Ma. Concepcion Sumergido Pototan Iloilo
1580 216261 Laurence Anthony Gorriceta Pavia Iloilo
1581 216262 Gyzzyn Gumban Pavia Iloilo
1582 216263 Danilo Hubag Pavia Iloilo
1583 216264 Edsel Gerochi Pavia Iloilo
1584 216265 Jose Maria Trimanez Pavia Iloilo
1585 216266 Jenny Sayat-Servidad Pavia Iloilo
1586 216267 Jose Rabago Bingawan Iloilo
1587 216268 Lorens Belloga Bingawan Iloilo
1588 216269 Eduardo Dalipe Bingawan Iloilo
1589 216270 Evangeline Calinawan Manjuyod Negros Oriental
1590 216271 Marwin Mason Manjuyod Negros Oriental
1591 216272 Jo Anthony Abuso Manjuyod Negros Oriental
1592 216273 Gerry Zamora Manjuyod Negros Oriental
1593 216274 Leo Francis Abrasado Manjuyod Negros Oriental
1594 216275 Resty Baldado Manjuyod Negros Oriental
1595 216276 Ralph Alpas Manjuyod Negros Oriental
1596 216277 Jeremiah Andaya Manjuyod Negros Oriental
1597 216278 Louie Palumar Manjuyod Negros Oriental
1598 216279 James Ricardo Manjuyod Negros Oriental
1599 216280 Leysander Aquino San Marcelino Zambales
1600 216281 Jerry Dela Cruz San Marcelino Zambales
1601 216282 Alexis Rodriguez San Marcelino Zambales
1602 216283 Jesus Lunario San Marcelino Zambales
1603 216284 Cirilo Pimentel Jr. San Marcelino Zambales
1604 216285 Nestor Ignacio San Marcelino Zambales
1605 216286 Manuel Arquero Jr. San Marcelino Zambales
1606 216287 Daniel Fabunan San Marcelino Zambales
1607 216288 Apolinario Abelon San Marcelino Zambales
1608 216289 Christian Lim Irosin Sorsogon
1609 216290 Eduardo Berwega Irosin Sorsogon
1610 216291 Danilo Fortes Irosin Sorsogon
1611 216292 Arcadio Galipo III Irosin Sorsogon
1612 216293 Melchor Michelena Irosin Sorsogon
1613 216294 Erwin Nicholas Gacias Irosin Sorsogon
1614 216295 Jesus Borlagdan Irosin Sorsogon
1615 216296 Teresita Futalan Irosin Sorsogon
1616 216297 Salome Navales Irosin Sorsogon
1617 216298 Maria Reyes Irosin Sorsogon
1618 216299 Decarth Gonzales Madalag Aklan
1619 216300 Jomar Legaspi Madalag Aklan
1620 216301 Sofia Nalangan Madalag Aklan
1621 216302 Leoterido Navarra Madalag Aklan
1622 216303 Cesar Nedic Madalag Aklan
1623 216304 Archiemedes Orbista Madalag Aklan
1624 216305 Orlando Inosanto Madalag Aklan
1625 216306 Anthony Nabor Madalag Aklan
1626 216307 Patricio Roa Madalag Aklan
1627 216308 Isagani Dumaoang San Gabriel La Union
1628 216309 Belen Tacoy Tolosa Leyte
1629 216310 Elizabeth Eracho Tolosa Leyte
1630 216311 Menardo Mate Tolosa Leyte
1631 216312 Rexinor Verecio Tolosa Leyte
1632 216313 Felicito Beltran Tolosa Leyte
1633 216314 Manny Martinez Tolosa Leyte
1634 216315 Virgilio Flores Tolosa Leyte
1635 216316 Godofredo Cinco Tolosa Leyte
1636 216317 Pilar Bueno Tolosa Leyte
1637 216318 Rex Joseph Fuster Orion Bataan
1638 216319 Pepito Guinto Orion Bataan
1639 216320 Ronaldo chan Orion Bataan
1640 216321 Danilo Bunsoy Orion Bataan
1641 216322 Angelita Santos Orion Bataan
1642 216323 Mercidita Cruz Orion Bataan
1643 216324 Reynaldo Waje Orion Bataan
1644 216325 Warlito Isidro Orion Bataan
1645 216326 Miko Quicho Orion Bataan
1646 216331 Rosie Rivas Pola Oriental Mindoro
1647 216332 Romeo Lincallo Pola Oriental Mindoro
1648 216333 Raul Pagcaliwagan Pola Oriental Mindoro
1649 216334 Rolando Claveria Pola Oriental Mindoro
1650 216335 Meynardo Axalan Pola Oriental Mindoro
1651 216336 Ancieto Villanueva Pola Oriental Mindoro
1652 216337 Efren Montalbo Pola Oriental Mindoro
1653 216338 Maria Ana Liza Montalbo Pola Oriental Mindoro
1654 216339 Ernesto Dajoyag Pola Oriental Mindoro
1655 216340 Miguel Tugbo Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1656 216341 Melchie Tuscano Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1657 216342 Armando Reyes Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1658 216343 Avelino Adaya Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1659 216344 Jerry Mejores Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1660 216345 David Lozada Jr. Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1661 216346 Ferdinand Espinoza Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1662 216347 Francisco Duque Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1663 216348 Josefito Tanola Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1664 216349 Jonathan Tabugon Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1665 216350 Ronilio Badua Bacnotan La Union
1666 216351 Angeles Alminiana Bacnotan La Union
1667 216352 Renoso Badua Bacnotan La Union
1668 216353 Mario Rodriguez Bacnotan La Union
1669 216354 Francisco Fontanilla Jr. Bacnotan La Union
1670 216355 Edijer Valmonte Bacnotan La Union
1671 216356 Olga Jane Panelo Bacnotan La Union
1672 216357 Florante Abad Bacnotan La Union
1673 216358 Jericho Aguas Angeles City
1674 216360 Edgardo Pamintuan Angeles City
1675 216362 Carmelo Lazatin Jr. Angeles City
1676 216364 Alexander Indiongco Angeles City
1677 216366 Joseph Alfie Bonifacio Angeles City
1678 216368 Danilo Lacson Angeles City
1679 216370 Jesus Sangil Angeles City
1680 216372 Joseph Ponce Angeles City
1681 216374 Amos Rivera Angeles City
1682 216376 Jae Vincent Flores Angeles City
1683 216378 Carlito Ganzon Angeles City
1684 216380 Santos Alonzo Jr. Lupon Davao Oriental
1685 216381 Sani Hanani Lupon Davao Oriental
1686 216382 Gina Libre Lupon Davao Oriental
1687 216383 Edna Bote Lupon Davao Oriental
1688 216384 Clemente Gera Jr. Lupon Davao Oriental
1689 216385 Reden Dacquiado Lupon Davao Oriental
1690 216386 Harold Montes Lupon Davao Oriental
1691 216387 Juan Maralit Jr. Lupon Davao Oriental
1692 216388 Suso Kasan Lupon Davao Oriental
1693 216389 Luz Quinones Lupon Davao Oriental
1694 216390 VM Bonso Barabag Lupon Davao Oriental
1695 216391 Juhaina Sarip Lupon Davao Oriental
1696 216392 Leonardo Arpon Tabogon Cebu
1697 216393 Frederick Serafin Tabogon Cebu
1698 216394 Francis Edward Salimbangon Tabogon Cebu
1699 216395 Jojessa Hortelano Tabogon Cebu
1700 216396 Andres Luna Jr. Tabogon Cebu
1701 216397 Martin Etulle Tabogon Cebu
1702 216398 Jerome Escalona Tabogon Cebu
1703 216399 Antonio Talisic Tabogon Cebu
1704 216400 Rosa Maria Manloloyo Tabogon Cebu
1705 216401 Teresita Lechido Tabogon Cebu
1706 216402 Nelson Abenido Moalboal Cebu
1707 216403 Pedro Abrenica Moalboal Cebu
1708 216404 Luisa Manayaga Moalboal Cebu
1709 216405 Jinky Hanika Moalboal Cebu
1710 216406 Susana Nuevo Moalboal Cebu
1711 216407 Annabelle Birondo Argao Cebu
1712 216408 Dolan Grengia Moalboal Cebu
1713 216409 Emie Carcellar Poro Cebu
1714 216410 Gemma Monong Balamban Cebu
1715 216411 Gretel Marie Borgonia Balamban Cebu
1716 216412 Lorna Desiree Gonzalez Balamban Cebu
1717 216413 Rhodessa Paulin Balamban Cebu
1718 216414 Roel Cabanero Balamban Cebu
1719 216415 Jodel Pilapil Balamban Cebu
1720 216416 John Ismael Borgonia Balamban Cebu
1721 216417 Eleizer Climaco Balamban Cebu
1722 216418 Arnel Arellano Tabuelan Cebu
1723 216419 Zito Gallo Tabuelan Cebu
1724 216420 Chatto Genobiangan Tabuelan Cebu
1725 216421 Flordeliz Velayo Tabuelan Cebu
1726 216422 Mark Anthony Awing Tabuelan Cebu
1727 216423 Joel Gerona Tabuelan Cebu
1728 216424 Genesis Bravo Tabuelan Cebu
1729 216425 Renerio Oca Tabuelan Cebu
1730 216426 Dina Rama Poro Cebu
1731 216427 Reza Borlasa Poro Cebu
1732 216428 Dervin Yuzon Poro Cebu
1733 216429 Fritz Dalumpines Poro Cebu
1734 216430 Ian Estrera Poro Cebu
1735 216431 Roel Morata Poro Cebu
1736 216432 Augustos Zurita Poro Cebu
1737 216433 William Surbano Poro Cebu
1738 216434 Eugenia Bacalla San Fernando Cebu
1739 216435 Eutique Baricuatro San Fernando Cebu
1740 216436 Renidoy Dacalos San Fernando Cebu
1741 216437 Philip Jude Medalla San Fernando Cebu
1742 216438 Sheila Pason Barili Cebu
1743 216439 Elma Bargamento Barili Cebu
1744 216440 Ramon Ewican Jr. Barili Cebu
1745 216441 Nelson Gingoyon Barili Cebu
1746 216442 Jeremias Aguilar Barili Cebu
1747 216443 Ranulfo Bolo Barili Cebu
1748 216444 Luisito Ponsica Barili Cebu
1749 216445 Julieto Flores Barili Cebu
1750 216446 Ana Marie Ewican Barili Cebu
1751 216447 Luzviminda Lapitan Naga Cebu
1752 216448 Pablo Abangan Naga Cebu
1753 216449 Rodrigo Navarro Naga Cebu
1754 216450 Carmelino Cruz Jr. Naga Cebu
1755 216451 Proferio Resaba Jr. Naga Cebu
1756 216452 Virgilio Chiong Naga Cebu
1757 216453 Aurelio Alinsonorin Naga Cebu
1758 216454 Afshin Mark Senor Naga Cebu
1759 216455 Delfin Senor Naga Cebu
1760 216456 Alexander Lara Naga Cebu
1761 216457 Justino Dakay Naga Cebu
1762 216458 Williamson Po San Remigio Cebu
1763 216459 Pablito Olivar San Remigio Cebu
1764 216460 Maria Miguel Martinez San Remigio Cebu
1765 216461 Hernan Antonio Bascon San Remigio Cebu
1766 216462 Antonio Villamor San Remigio Cebu
1767 216463 Susana Collamat San Remigio Cebu
1768 216464 Alfonso Pestolante San Remigio Cebu
1769 216465 Maria Vida Pestolante San Remigio Cebu
1770 216466 Ken Cabatana San Remigio Cebu
1771 216467 Romeo Caayon San Remigio Cebu
1772 216469 Renato Bagacay Borongan City Eastern Samar
1773 216470 Estanislao Quelitano Jr. Borongan City Eastern Samar
1774 216471 Jab Gipulla Pangantucan Bukidnon
1775 216472 Bartolome Barrio Pangantucan Bukidnon
1776 216473 Christopher Garces Pangantucan Bukidnon
1777 216474 Ian Garcenila Pangantucan Bukidnon
1778 216475 Pedro Liboon Pangantucan Bukidnon
1779 216476 Warlito Pactol Pangantucan Bukidnon
1780 216477 Edward Hernandez Pangantucan Bukidnon
1781 216478 Pio Secadron Pangantucan Bukidnon
1782 216479 Danilo Mangayan Pangantucan Bukidnon
1783 216480 Manolito Garces Pangantucan Bukidnon
1784 216481 Jaime Ramos Jr. Baggao Cagayan
1785 216482 Noe Gozalo Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur
1786 216483 Alberto Bergado Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur
1787 216484 Rafael Dela Torre Jr. Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur
1788 216485 Narpil Pepito Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur
1789 216486 Kenneth Alivio Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur
1790 216487 Bienvenido Ocampo Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur
1791 216488 Maychel Velayo-Rota Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur
1792 216489 Leomy Saysip Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur
1793 216490 Eric Rey Siohan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
1794 216491 Victor Manpatilan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
1795 216492 Elvie Batoy Esperanza Agusan del Sur
1796 216493 Rita Jaype Esperanza Agusan del Sur
1797 216494 Nataniel Cabactulan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
1798 216495 Cesar Ambray Esperanza Agusan del Sur
1799 216496 Jose Bocanegra Amlan Negros Oriental
1800 216497 Edmund Ramirez Amlan Negros Oriental
1801 216498 Ana Linda Espacia Amlan Negros Oriental
1802 216499 Maricris Hinaut Amlan Negros Oriental
1803 216500 Anna Jay Mariot Amlan Negros Oriental
1804 216501 Myla Bomediano Amlan Negros Oriental
1805 216502 Dionaldo Sienes Amlan Negros Oriental
1806 216503 Ener Castillo Alcala Cagayan
1807 216504 Boromeo Vergara Alcala Cagayan
1808 216505 Reynold Vergara Alcala Cagayan
1809 216506 Daniel Sumabat III Alcala Cagayan
1810 216507 Alfredo Millare Alcala Cagayan
1811 216508 Roberto Viloria Alcala Cagayan
1812 216509 Maria Josefina Te Alcala Cagayan
1813 216510 Edna Ventula Alcala Cagayan
1814 216511 Soledad Espejo Alcala Cagayan
1815 216512 Valenbert Abarca Lugait Misamis Oriental
1816 216513 Roger Lim Lugait Misamis Oriental
1817 216514 Patricio Hataas Lugait Misamis Oriental
1818 216515 Juniolito Cabolbol Lugait Misamis Oriental
1819 216516 Rued Sacabini Lugait Misamis Oriental
1820 216517 Alberto Augusto Lugait Misamis Oriental
1821 216518 Desiderio Gabe Lugait Misamis Oriental
1822 216519 Ricardo Amores (CCP) Lapu-lapu City
1823 216520 Harry Don Radaza Lapu-lapu City
1824 216521 Eduardo Patalinjug Lapu-lapu City
1825 216522 Flaviano Hiyas Jr. Lapu-lapu City
1826 216523 Gregorio Paquibot Jr. Lapu-lapu City
1827 216524 Jose Dungog Lapu-lapu City
1828 216525 Leo Mercado Lapu-lapu City
1829 216526 Roque Wagwag Lapu-lapu City
1830 216527 Elias Berdin Lapu-lapu City
1831 216528 Nelson Yap Lapu-lapu City
1832 216529 Cipriano Flores Lapu-lapu City
1833 216530 Reine Yaras Asturias Cebu
1834 216531 Amelito Santoya Asturias Cebu
1835 216532 Linbiro Cayson Asturias Cebu
1836 216533 Galicano Fajardo Asturias Cebu
1837 216534 Urbie Migallen Asturias Cebu
1838 216535 Dana Andrew Dumdum Asturias Cebu
1839 216536 Augustus Kiamco Asturias Cebu
1840 216537 Lourdes Balili Asturias Cebu
1841 216538 Emmanuel Asumbra Ajuy Iloilo
1842 216539 Joyce Zerrudo Ajuy Iloilo
1843 216540 Abner Biclar Ajuy Iloilo
1844 216541 Bonifacio Tupas Ajuy Iloilo
1845 216542 Carol-V Espinosa Ajuy Iloilo
1846 216543 Rita Babar Ajuy Iloilo
1847 216544 Joseph Malayao Calamba Misamis Occidental
1848 216545 Caizzer Kearl Yap Calamba Misamis Occidental
1849 216546 Rezie Leonardo Calamba Misamis Occidental
1850 216547 Emmanuel Cale Calamba Misamis Occidental
1851 216548 Rodrigo Garcia Calamba Misamis Occidental
1852 216549 Danny Engoc Calamba Misamis Occidental
1853 216550 Jesus Enerio Calamba Misamis Occidental
1854 216551 Luciano Dumanhug Calamba Misamis Occidental
1855 216552 Caridad Lansang Calamba Misamis Occidental
1856 216553 Narcito Orquillas Jr. Gitagum Misamis Oriental
1857 216554 Rudy Damasing Gitagum Misamis Oriental
1858 216555 Tiny Rowel Maghanoy Gitagum Misamis Oriental
1859 216556 Dean Laurence Ajonan Gitagum Misamis Oriental
1860 216557 Rodrigo Mugot Jr. Gitagum Misamis Oriental
1861 216558 Nicole Velasco Gitagum Misamis Oriental
1862 216559 Generoso Lusdoc Gitagum Misamis Oriental
1863 216560 Jumelo Fabricante Gitagum Misamis Oriental
1864 216561 Danilo Quilab Gitagum Misamis Oriental
1865 216562 Ceasar Banuag Gitagum Misamis Oriental
1866 216563 Santiago Abuyog Jr. Hinundayan Southern Leyte
1867 216564 Duque Resma Hinundayan Southern Leyte
1868 216565 Jeanette Abuyog Hinundayan Southern Leyte
1869 216566 Carolyn Rodriguez Hinundayan Southern Leyte
1870 216567 Marieta Antipala Hinundayan Southern Leyte
1871 216568 Asuncion Cabello Hinundayan Southern Leyte
1872 216569 Gemma Calungsod Hinundayan Southern Leyte
1873 216570 Eva Almosa Hinundayan Southern Leyte
1874 216571 Restituto Oandasan Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
1875 216572 Antonio Rabuya Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
1876 216573 Angelie Victoria Pagasa Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
1877 216574 Rowena Racadio Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
1878 216575 Victorio Rafanan Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
1879 216576 Donato Ragasa Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
1880 216577 Nino Realin Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
1881 216578 Expedito Rapanut Sta. Catalina Ilocos Sur
1882 216579 Jose Acullador Dueñas Iloilo
1883 216580 Rey Stephen Catalan Dueñas Iloilo
1884 216581 Delbe Olano Dueñas Iloilo
1885 216582 Ireneo Lumayno Dueñas Iloilo
1886 216583 Francis La-ab Dueñas Iloilo
1887 216584 Edwin Sorongon Dueñas Iloilo
1888 216585 Rey Lamasan Dueñas Iloilo
1889 216586 Santiago Pedregosa III Dueñas Iloilo
1890 216587 Evelyn Lagmay Sison Pangasinan
1891 216588 Josephine Saguirre Sison Pangasinan
1892 216589 Dominador Padua Sison Pangasinan
1893 216590 Rex Alvin Bilagot Sison Pangasinan
1894 216591 Edgar Jovenal Sison Pangasinan
1895 216592 Benson Jerome Aquino Sison Pangasinan
1896 216593 Dandan Tayag Sison Pangasinan
1897 216594 Jose Opillas Sison Pangasinan
1898 216595 Edgardo Liberato Sison Pangasinan
1899 216596 Ericson Biason Sison Pangasinan
1900 216597 Mila Azarcon San Luis Agusan del Sur
1901 216598 Anabel Yecyec San Luis Agusan del Sur
1902 216599 Louie Lani Yecyec San Luis Agusan del Sur
1903 216600 Ely Yecyec San Luis Agusan del Sur
1904 216601 Edgardo Goloran San Luis Agusan del Sur
1905 216602 Rodolfo Bornes San Luis Agusan del Sur
1906 216603 Roberto Ceno San Luis Agusan del Sur
1907 216604 David Felix Bauson Panitan Capiz
1908 216605 Oliver Luisa Delfin Panitan Capiz
1909 216606 Nonato Daradar Panitan Capiz
1910 216607 Siena Deocampo Amponin Panitan Capiz
1911 216608 Rolando Hiñola Dumarao Capiz
1912 216609 Francis Dave Juanico Dumarao Capiz
1913 216610 Abner Basiliano Dumarao Capiz
1914 216611 Sixto Castilla Jr. Dumarao Capiz
1915 216612 Ariel Hallarda Dumarao Capiz
1916 216613 Fernando Dorado Jr. Dumarao Capiz
1917 216614 Mateo Hachuela Dumarao Capiz
1918 216615 Melgabar Tolentino Dumarao Capiz
1919 216616 Leslie Warren Dumarao Capiz
1920 216617 Vincent Paul Dumarao Capiz
1921 216618 David Salazar Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
1922 216619 Carlos Borromeo Segura Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
1923 216620 Lalaine Montilla Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
1924 216621 Charito Collado Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
1925 216622 Hernane Fermo Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
1926 216623 Renante Duque Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
1927 216624 Welson Ferrer Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
1928 216625 Psyche Sucaldito Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
1929 216626 Meden Gamboa Camalig Albay
1930 216627 Sherwin Ian Buena Camalig Albay
1931 216628 Gilbert Vibar Camalig Albay
1932 216629 Gina Nuarin Camalig Albay
1933 216630 Jesus Malto Camalig Albay
1934 216631 Barry Nasayao Camalig Albay
1935 216632 Capistrano Balili Sikatuna Bohol
1936 216633 Aida Gilot Sikatuna Bohol
1937 216634 Sofronio Lacea Sikatuna Bohol
1938 216635 Olimpio Calimpusan Sikatuna Bohol
1939 216636 Joel Ocho Sikatuna Bohol
1940 216637 Basilio Tudtod Sikatuna Bohol
1941 216638 Jeremias Ellorimo Sikatuna Bohol
1942 216639 Francisco Liray Lila Bohol
1943 216640 Frederick Raut Lila Bohol
1944 216641 Melchor Lapac Lila Bohol
1945 216642 Samuel Namit Lila Bohol
1946 216643 Benjamin Cagaanan Lila Bohol
1947 216644 Santos Lagria Lila Bohol
1948 216645 Gomersindo Balandra Lila Bohol
1949 216646 Ester Sebalda Lila Bohol
1950 216647 Ermaline Dahiroz Lila Bohol
1951 216648 Ferdinand Esmejarda Igbaras Iloilo
1952 216649 Sherwin Paul Quidato Igbaras Iloilo
1953 216650 Vincent Robles Igbaras Iloilo
1954 216651 Jose Nilo Graza Igbaras Iloilo
1955 216652 Aniceto Acierto Lasam Cagayan
1956 216653 Renato Paat Jr. Lasam Cagayan
1957 216654 Randy Cambe Lasam Cagayan
1958 216655 Isabella Lozada Lasam Cagayan
1959 216656 Toros Bilusan Jr. Lasam Cagayan
1960 216657 Felix Gerardo Lasam Cagayan
1961 216658 Rowell Constantino Lasam Cagayan
1962 216659 Federico Castro Lasam Cagayan
1963 216660 Ismael Osorio Jr. Looc Romblon
1964 216661 Hermie Lachica Looc Romblon
1965 216662 Jose Verdin Looc Romblon
1966 216663 Reyam Reyes Looc Romblon
1967 216664 Periano Bernardo Looc Romblon
1968 216665 Teodulo Tirol Looc Romblon
1969 216666 Illuminada Galindez Looc Romblon
1970 216667 Eva Gabuna Looc Romblon
1971 216668 Gina Ang Kawayan Biliran
1972 216669 Leticia Luna Kawayan Biliran
1973 216670 Tani Patiño Kawayan Biliran
1974 216671 Emilio Victorioso Jr. Kawayan Biliran
1975 216672 Rene Espina Kawayan Biliran
1976 216673 Edmundo Seno Kawayan Biliran
1977 216674 Ricarte Malinao Kawayan Biliran
1978 216675 Roberto Tasarra Bato Catanduanes
1979 216676 Pedro Vergara Bato Catanduanes
1980 216677 Virgilio Maulion (PFP) Odiongan Romblon
1981 216678 Rolando Forca Odiongan Romblon
1982 216679 Joy Quimba Bingawan Iloilo
1983 216680 Ted Peter Plagata Bingawan Iloilo
1984 216681 Nemesio Cachite Bingawan Iloilo
1985 216682 Leovy Simora Bingawan Iloilo
1986 216683 VM Reynante Salvaleon Claveria Misamis Oriental
1987 216684 Gerardo Barros Claveria Misamis Oriental
1988 216685 Ricardo Richard Dela Cruz Claveria Misamis Oriental
1989 216686 Verano Caabay Claveria Misamis Oriental
1990 216687 Rodrigo Dumaluan Claveria Misamis Oriental
1991 216688 Joecard Dalman Claveria Misamis Oriental
1992 216689 Cesar Escoro Claveria Misamis Oriental
1993 216690 Tomas Macas Claveria Misamis Oriental
1994 216691 Adrian Rendaje Badiangan Iloilo
1995 216692 Russel Oremo Badiangan Iloilo
1996 216693 Ian Kim Mamon Badiangan Iloilo
1997 216694 Gerardo Abogada Badiangan Iloilo
1998 216695 Maria Effie Abiera-Sabandal Maasin City Southern Leyte
1999 216696 Felix Verano Maasin City Southern Leyte
2000 216697 Teopisto Rojas Jr. Maasin City Southern Leyte
2001 216698 Pepito Generan Maasin City Southern Leyte
2002 216699 Vivencio Costillas Maasin City Southern Leyte
2003 216700 Zaldy Olita Maasin City Southern Leyte
2004 216701 Melvin Dublan Maasin City Southern Leyte
2005 216702 Geronimo Mercado Maasin City Southern Leyte
2006 216703 Felicisimo Taborada Maasin City Southern Leyte
2007 216704 Julius Cezar Tajanlangit (PFP) Tobias Fornier Antique
2008 216705 Jorge Bengua (PFP) Pasacao Camarines Sur
2009 216706 Robert Brazos Pasacao Camarines Sur
2010 216707 Roland Olivan Pasacao Camarines Sur
2011 216708 Hercules Bihag Pasacao Camarines Sur
2012 216709 Gary Tayco Pasacao Camarines Sur
2013 216710 Randolph Reyes Pasacao Camarines Sur
2014 216711 Faustino Boncodin Pasacao Camarines Sur
2015 216712 Nonito Tolentino Pasacao Camarines Sur
2016 216713 Mendato Marcaban Pagadian City Zamboanga del Sur
2017 216714 Maphilindo Obaob Pagadian City Zamboanga del Sur
2018 216715 Adriano Durano III Pagadian City Zamboanga del Sur
2019 216716 Troy Asugas Pagadian City Zamboanga del Sur
2020 216717 Ofelia Espina Naval Biliran
2021 216718 Marietta Ebio Naval Biliran
2022 216719 Ana Meracap Naval Biliran
2023 216720 Miguel Casas Jr. Naval Biliran
2024 216721 Martin Lagat Naval Biliran
2025 216722 Eden Apolinar Naval Biliran
2026 216723 Miguel Retuya Albuera Leyte
2027 216724 Protacio Rizalito Albuera Leyte
2028 216725 Tita Alajas Albuera Leyte
2029 216726 Leny Bilbao Albuera Leyte
2030 216727 Nilda Jabon Albuera Leyte
2031 216728 Eleonor Bacusmo Albuera Leyte
2032 216729 Cesar Esperida Jr. Gubat Sorsogon
2033 216730 Valentin Pura IV Gubat Sorsogon
2034 216731 Kenneth Escandor Gubat Sorsogon
2035 216732 Sixto Estareja Gubat Sorsogon
2036 216733 Aiza Encinares Gubat Sorsogon
2037 216734 John Paul Erlano Gubat Sorsogon
2038 216735 Ramon Entico Gubat Sorsogon
2039 216736 Ferdinand Dysico San Jose City Nueva Ecija
2040 216737 Jose Felimon San Jose City Nueva Ecija
2041 216738 Victoria Adawag San Jose City Nueva Ecija
2042 216739 Patrixie Salvador San Jose City Nueva Ecija
2043 216740 Gloria Munar San Jose City Nueva Ecija
2044 216741 Jennifer Salvador San Jose City Nueva Ecija
2045 216742 Wilfredo Munsayac San Jose City Nueva Ecija
2046 216743 Rodrigo Mamaed San Jose City Nueva Ecija
2047 216744 Roy Andres San Jose City Nueva Ecija
2048 216745 Ryan Laureta San Jose City Nueva Ecija
2049 216746 Rema Pazviia Cabatu Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
2050 216747 Kristine Iturung Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
2051 216748 John John Reyes Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
2052 216749 Federico Calibuso Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
2053 216750 Isidro Cabantao Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
2054 216751 Meltodio Mario De Vera Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
2055 216752 Serwin Marcellana Alcantara Cebu
2056 216753 Larry Llenos Alcantara Cebu
2057 216754 Pedpab Tapales Alcantara Cebu
2058 216755 Andres Timtim Alcantara Cebu
2059 216756 Margarito Basilisco Alcantara Cebu
2060 216757 FelicIano Ferraren Alcantara Cebu
2061 216758 Richard Pulgo Alcantara Cebu
2062 216759 Mary Joyce Roquero Valderama Antique
2063 216760 Ritchel Pagayonan Valderama Antique
2064 216761 Jose Mervin Gonzales Valderama Antique
2065 216762 Anthony Gade Valderama Antique
2066 216763 Perdro Labanon Valderama Antique
2067 216764 John Roel Pon-an Valderama Antique
2068 216765 Nerel Molina San Jose Antique
2069 216767 Raul Delfin Divinagracia Pili Camarines Sur
2070 216768 Efren Amesola Pili Camarines Sur
2071 216769 Jhon Apollo Manaog Pili Camarines Sur
2072 216770 Narcel Lopez Pili Camarines Sur
2073 216771 Romeo Salazar Pili Camarines Sur
2074 216772 Joel Bolaños Pili Camarines Sur
2075 216773 Adam Malate Pili Camarines Sur
2076 216774 Ronald Boclot Pili Camarines Sur
2077 216775 Marivic Solano Pili Camarines Sur
2078 216776 Adam Relson Jala Tagbiliran City Bohol
2079 216777 Joseph Bompat Tagbiliran City Bohol
2080 216778 Agustinus Gonzaga Tagbiliran City Bohol
2081 216779 Jonas Cacho Tagbiliran City Bohol
2082 216780 Greggy Gatal Tagbiliran City Bohol
2083 216781 Eliezer Borja Tagbiliran City Bohol
2084 216782 Dulce Amelia Glovasa Tagbiliran City Bohol
2085 216783 Maria Elvira Casal Tacloban City
2086 216784 cancelled
2087 216785 Danilo Soriano Naguilian La Union
2088 216786 Diomedes Hipol Naguilian La Union
2089 216787 Jofre Hipol Naguilian La Union
2090 216788 Roger Floresca Naguilian La Union
2091 216789 Ismeraldo Reynaldo Rimando Naguilian La Union
2092 216790 Hulgar Redentor Rimando Naguilian La Union
2093 216791 Georgina Flores Naguilian La Union
2094 216792 Helen Obispo Naguilian La Union
2095 216793 Salvacion Estepa Naguilian La Union
2096 216794 Sheila Gange Jordan Guimaras
2097 216795 Ofelia Jalandoni Jordan Guimaras
2098 216796 Grace Gaitan Jordan Guimaras
2099 216797 Mae Gargalicana Jordan Guimaras
2100 216798 Eros Elevencione Jordan Guimaras
2101 216799 Jose Duran Jordan Guimaras
2102 216800 Dax Recabar Jordan Guimaras
2103 216801 Jose Victor Chavez Jordan Guimaras
2104 216802 Arsenio Gaitan Jordan Guimaras
2105 216804 Cheryrl Fernandez Buenavista Guimaras
2106 216805 Raquel Sambas Buenavista Guimaras
2107 216806 Victor Valenzuela Baco Oriental Mindoro
2108 216807 Naylene Bautista Baco Oriental Mindoro
2109 216808 Agnes Ical Baco Oriental Mindoro
2110 216809 Arnel Abarques Baco Oriental Mindoro
2111 216810 Gonzalo Blanco Jr. Baco Oriental Mindoro
2112 216811 Simeon Bautista Baco Oriental Mindoro
2113 216812 Daisy Peyra-Trinidad aritao Camarines Sur
2114 216813 Lucy Buena Baao Camarines Sur
2115 216814 Farah Rafaelita Besinio Baao Camarines Sur
2116 216815 Jose Malazarte Baao Camarines Sur
2117 216816 Reynante Barra Baao Camarines Sur
2118 216817 Benjamin Blanquera Baao Camarines Sur
2119 216818 Eduardo Bayos Baao Camarines Sur
2120 216820 Miguel Bolalin Jr. Baao Camarines Sur
2121 216821 Marino Bungos Santa Ilocos Sur
2122 216822 Domingo Ritua Santa Ilocos Sur
2123 216823 Joventino De Peralta Santa Ilocos Sur
2124 216824 Roque Norman Bello Jr. Santa Ilocos Sur
2125 216825 Pedro Corpuz Santa Ilocos Sur
2126 216826 David Beado Santa Ilocos Sur
2127 216827 Lorenzo Formoso Jr. Santa Ilocos Sur
2128 216828 Reynold Queral Santa Ilocos Sur
2129 216829 Bella Bello Santa Ilocos Sur
2130 216830 Asuncion Sepida Leon Iloilo
2131 216831 Ronil Obut Tudela Misamis Occidental
2132 216832 Restituto Llorong Tudela Misamis Occidental
2133 216833 Bonifacio Alcoseba Tudela Misamis Occidental
2134 216834 Aristarco Taqupa Tudela Misamis Occidental
2135 216835 Samuel Edusma III Tudela Misamis Occidental
2136 216836 Rosito Tampoog Jr. Tudela Misamis Occidental
2137 216837 Felix Balais Tudela Misamis Occidental
2138 216838 Edwin Mixdon Tudela Misamis Occidental
2139 216839 Fernando Magante Tudela Misamis Occidental
2140 216840 Priscilla Padullon Tudela Misamis Occidental
2141 216841 Franklin Ico Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
2142 216842 Arnold Sevilla Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
2143 216843 Domingo Doculan Jr. Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
2144 216844 Alona King Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
2145 216845 Adonis Lejao Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
2146 216846 Jonie Quezon Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
2147 216847 Mequiades Ordonia Aritao Nueva Vizcaya
2148 216848 Leah Olidan Balen Noveleta Cavite
2149 216849 Katherine Bernal Butawan Noveleta Cavite
2150 216850 Elvira Magat Noveleta Cavite
2151 216851 Eleonor Cerezo Noveleta Cavite
2152 216852 Glenn Villena Noveleta Cavite
2153 216853 Enricq Joseph Alvarez Noveleta Cavite
2154 216854 Donato Alvarez Noveleta Cavite
2155 216855 Davey Christian Chua Noveleta Cavite
2156 216856 Emelito Lontoc Noveleta Cavite
2157 216857 Aleja Asis Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
2158 216858 Jessica Navarroza Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
2159 216859 Larry Bautista Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
2160 216860 Florante Largo Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
2161 216861 Joventino Manliguez Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
2162 216862 Francisco Namuag Jr. Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
2163 216863 Rodrigo Calang Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
2164 216864 Antonio Jongko Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
2165 216865 Reinario Rosales Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
2166 216866 Datu Ronald Manhumosay Las Nieves Agusan del Norte
2167 216867 Jery Chavez Belison Antique
2168 216868 Eduardo Gonzaga Belison Antique
2169 216869 Rustico Arzaga Belison Antique
2170 216870 Larry Sebullen Belison Antique
2171 216871 Matilde Lanario Belison Antique
2172 216872 Remy Escander Belison Antique
2173 216873 Belarmino Balagut Rosario Agusan Del Sur
2174 216874 Ricardo Ybanez Rosario Agusan Del Sur
2175 216875 Robinsoy Seroy Rosario Agusan Del Sur
2176 216876 Menio Orcullo Rosario Agusan Del Sur
2177 216877 Ruben Suaybaguio Rosario Agusan Del Sur
2178 216878 Arnel Sanchez Rosario Agusan Del Sur
2179 216879 Renato Macamog Rosario Agusan Del Sur
2180 216880 Eduardo De Paz Rosario Agusan Del Sur
2181 216881 Junaliza Quintana Rosario Agusan Del Sur
2182 216882 Rodging Reyes Rosario Agusan Del Sur
2183 216883 Adonia Lumawag Jr. San Dionisio Iloilo
2184 216884 Vincent Bano San Dionisio Iloilo
2185 216885 Danny Villanueva San Dionisio Iloilo
2186 216886 Cash Jacomena San Dionisio Iloilo
2187 216887 Erma Perez San Dionisio Iloilo
2188 216888 Tessie Villanueva San Dionisio Iloilo
2189 216889 Ma. Cecile Hipolito San Dionisio Iloilo
2190 216890 Baltazar Panizales Passi City Iloilo
2191 216891 Ramon Julian P. Masna Passi City Iloilo
2192 216892 Ma. Nefisa Pantin Passi City Iloilo
2193 216893 Carmelita A. Burman Passi City Iloilo
2194 216894 Noe Lico Passi City Iloilo
2195 216895 Jovi A. Palmares Passi City Iloilo
2196 216896 Horace Anthony Panes Passi City Iloilo
2197 216897 Bonifacio Barbero Passi City Iloilo
2198 216898 Marissa Salvador-Abella Davao City
2199 216900 Gina T. Ritual Baler Aurora
2200 216901 Reynaldo E. Mapindan Baler Aurora
2201 216902 Ramir DS. Duaso Baler Aurora
2202 216903 Felipe M. Friginal Baler Aurora
2203 216904 Noel P. Go Baler Aurora
2204 216905 Carlito S. Morillo Baler Aurora
2205 216906 Emmanuel L. Galban Baler Aurora
2206 216907 Francisco B. Zubia III Baler Aurora
2207 216908 Benedict R. Isaguirre Baler Aurora
2208 216909 Vilma V. Bermejo Motiong Samar
2209 216910 Imelda U. Bacay Motiong Samar
2210 216911 Agrifina L. Langi Motiong Samar
2211 216912 Franciso M. Langi Sr Motiong Samar
2212 216913 Neil Ygrubay Motiong Samar
2213 216914 Emmanuel O. Tomaneng Magsingal Ilocos Sur
2214 216915 Agustin I. Pichay Magsingal Ilocos Sur
2215 216916 Erwin B. Isaguirre Magsingal Ilocos Sur
2216 216917 Aquiles U. Udarbe Jr Magsingal Ilocos Sur
2217 216918 Benito G. Ugale Magsingal Ilocos Sur
2218 216919 Randy R. Ugale Magsingal Ilocos Sur
2219 216920 William C. Tacderas Magsingal Ilocos Sur
2220 216921 Romeo A. Tiri Magsingal Ilocos Sur
2221 216922 Nanette R. Ave San Ricardo Southern Leyte
2222 216923 Lourdes C. Mutia San Ricardo Southern Leyte
2223 216924 Restituto E. Ignacio Lapaz Tarlac
2224 216925 Roberto G. Catahan Lapaz Tarlac
2225 216926 Miguel M. Flores Lapaz Tarlac
2226 216927 Joel D. Flores Lapaz Tarlac
2227 216928 Roberto Q. Gamurot Lapaz Tarlac
2228 216929 Augusto F. Torres Lapaz Tarlac
2229 216930 Ernesto M. Manuel Lapaz Tarlac
2230 216931 Lorna R. Manalo Lapaz Tarlac
2231 216932 Dennis Valencia Tigbauan Iloilo
2232 216933 John Gersawin C Tueres Tigbauan Iloilo
2233 216934 Ariel Bernardo Tigbauan Iloilo
2234 216935 Neri T. Camina Tigbauan Iloilo
2235 216936 Julius T. Lebesma Tigbauan Iloilo
2236 216937 Jerry T. Taures Tigbauan Iloilo
2237 216938 Ronnie Paguantalan Tigbauan Iloilo
2238 216939 Ma. Gerrylin Camposagrado Tigbauan Iloilo
2239 216940 Gladys A Resurreccion Camiling Tarlac
2240 216941 Gina S. Soliven Camiling Tarlac
2241 216942 Mahalia M. Mateo Camiling Tarlac
2242 216943 Pepito M. Pacada Camiling Tarlac
2243 216944 Raul G. Mangrobang Camiling Tarlac
2244 216945 Benicio B. Delos Reyes II Camiling Tarlac
2245 216946 Ernesto C. Toralba Camiling Tarlac
2246 216947 Jherwin D. Corpuz Camiling Tarlac
2247 216948 Terry L. Pagarigan Camiling Tarlac
2248 216949 Santos O. Lim Allen Northern Samar
2249 216950 Gaylord B. Gumpal Jones Isabela
2250 216951 Arnulfo P. Colobong Jones Isabela
2251 216952 Villamor L. Bangloy Jones Isabela
2252 216953 Jadiel Manolo A. Pandongan Jones Isabela
2253 216954 Efren S. Vallejo Jr Jones Isabela
2254 216955 Glen Albert C. Cabel Jones Isabela
2255 216956 Nestor A. Apolinario Jones Isabela
2256 216957 Manolito M. Pascual Jones Isabela
2257 216959 Frederick Mark P. Mellana Prosperidad Agusan Del Sur
2258 216960 Rene F. Aristoza Isulan Sultan Kudarat
2259 216961 Arnold H. Armada Isulan Sultan Kudarat
2260 216962 Venancio G Forro Isulan Sultan Kudarat
2261 216963 Mariblith Cartujano-Garingo Isulan Sultan Kudarat
2262 216964 Gina Belmes-Dael Isulan Sultan Kudarat
2263 216965 Arnold A. Nangki Isulan Sultan Kudarat
2264 216966 Richard C. Petisma Isulan Sultan Kudarat
2265 216967 Joaquin P. Puri Jr Lamitan City Basilan
2266 216968 Clarito B. San Juan Lamitan City Basilan
2267 216969 Ajid O. Dalawis Lamitan City Basilan
2268 216970 Sali A. Polo Lamitan City Basilan
2269 216971 Malik A. Uyag Lamitan City Basilan
2270 216972 Rainer Joaquin Valez Cagayan De Oro City Misamis Oriental
2271 216973 Ian Mark Q. Nacaya Cagayan De Oro City Misamis Oriental
2272 216974 George S. Goking Cagayan De Oro City Misamis Oriental
2273 216975 Romeo Calizo Cagayan De Oro City Misamis Oriental
2274 216976 Reuben R. Daba Cagayan De Oro City Misamis Oriental
2275 216977 Jay R. Pascual Cagayan De Oro City Misamis Oriental
2276 216978 Edna Dahino Cagayan De Oro City Misamis Oriental
2277 216979 Maria Lourdes S. Gaane Cagayan De Oro City Misamis Oriental
2278 216980 Annie Y. Daba Cagayan De Oro City Misamis Oriental
2279 216981 Suzette M. Daba Cagayan De Oro City Misamis Oriental
2280 216982 Enrico Salcedo Cagayan De Oro City Misamis Oriental
2281 216983 Teodulfo Jr Lao Cagayan De Oro City Misamis Oriental
2282 216984 Zaldy Ocon Cagayan De Oro City Misamis Oriental
2283 216985 Joffrey Ramoran Adams Ilocos Norte
2284 216986 Teodoro Dupagen Adams Ilocos Norte
2285 216987 Thelma Dalog Adams Ilocos Norte
2286 216988 Maelyn Guinayen Adams Ilocos Norte
2287 216989 Pamela Dominggil Adams Ilocos Norte
2288 216990 Florence Andres Adams Ilocos Norte
2289 216991 Antonio A. Eslao Agoo La union
2290 216992 Violeta L. Balbin Agoo La union
2291 216993 Josephus R. Komiya Agoo La union
2292 216994 Renato D. Balderas Agoo La union
2293 216995 Ricardo P. Fronda Agoo La union
2294 216996 Leonardo Florent O. Bulatao Agoo La union
2295 216997 Reynaldo V. Oller Agoo La union
2296 216998 Victor I. Rivera Agoo La union
2297 216999 Erwina C. Eriguel Agoo La union
2298 217000 Brian Cruz Caraga Davao Oriental
2299 217001 Aser Calig-Onan Caraga Davao Oriental
2300 217002 Neri Masinaring Caraga Davao Oriental
2301 217003 Winfred Militante Gingoog City Misamis oriental
2302 217004 Augorio Guinto Vinzons Camarines Norte
2303 217005 Jose Segundo Vinzons Camarines Norte
2304 217006 Edwin Pajarillo Vinzons Camarines Norte
2305 217007 Erddie Valeros Vinzons Camarines Norte
2306 217008 Raul Elep Vinzons Camarines Norte
2307 217009 Alexander Bardon Vinzons Camarines Norte
2308 217010 Jay Pimentel Vinzons Camarines Norte
2309 217011 Jonathan B. Andaya Tagudin Ilocos Sur
2310 217012 Roberto B. Acosta Tagudin Ilocos Sur
2311 217013 Joseph F. Labador Tagudin Ilocos Sur
2312 217014 Eugene L. Fernandez Tagudin Ilocos Sur
2313 217015 Claudio L. Leal Sr Tagudin Ilocos Sur
2314 217016 Corazon L. Villanueva Tagudin Ilocos Sur
2315 217017 Rosalinda Q. Mina Tagudin Ilocos Sur
2316 217018 Alicia L. Lorena Tagudin Ilocos Sur
2317 217019 Ma. Junette E. Loma Talibon Bohol
2318 217020 Dave A. Evangelista Talibon Bohol
2319 217021 Expedito F. Abuan Talibon Bohol
2320 217022 Concordio R. Evangelista Talibon Bohol
2321 217023 Jerald P. Taneo Talibon Bohol
2322 217024 Apolinario E. Artiaga Talibon Bohol
2323 217025 Byrnah F. Paculaba Talibon Bohol
2324 217026 Alice B. Binalangbang Montevista Compostela Valley
2325 217027 Joel C. Lungtad Montevista Compostela Valley
2326 217028 Abelando S. Abelita Montevista Compostela Valley
2327 217029 Simpomano T. Remedios Montevista Compostela Valley
2328 217030 Joselito C. Abuceso Montevista Compostela Valley
2329 217031 Angelito B. Aoy Montevista Compostela Valley
2330 217032 Vicitacion C. Sanat Montevista Compostela Valley
2331 217033 Eupemia S. Jayectin Montevista Compostela Valley
2332 217034 Jobert D. Matugas Montevista Compostela Valley
2333 217035 Hans Pojas Sagbayan Bohol
2334 217036 Edwin Lastimosa Sagbayan Bohol
2335 217037 Ybanez Asuncion Sagbayan Bohol
2336 217038 Ybanez Samuel Sagbayan Bohol
2337 217039 Epitacio Canino Jr Sagbayan Bohol
2338 217040 Pio Salmasan Garcia-Hernandez Bohol
2339 217041 Leonardo S. Rendon Oslob Cebu
2340 217042 Carlos S. Luzano Oslob Cebu
2341 217043 Raul D. Butron Oslob Cebu
2342 217044 Petronio D. Uena Dr Oslob Cebu
2343 217045 Guillermo R. Zamora Oslob Cebu
2344 217046 Lucy D. Abines Oslob Cebu
2345 217047 Sarah P. Dalumpines Oslob Cebu
2346 217048 Milagros G. Postrano Oslob Cebu
2347 217049 Arnold Cuevas Alegria Cebu
2348 217050 Jerome Rodriguez Alegria Cebu
2349 217051 Emelio Cabanero Alegria Cebu
2350 217052 Alex Lobino Alegria Cebu
2351 217053 Joseph Redula Alegria Cebu
2352 217054 Erico Enad San Fernando Cebu
2353 217055 Eleuteria Lindio Alegria Cebu
2354 217056 Jesusa Estano Santander Cebu
2355 217057 Felicisimo Tano Santander Cebu
2356 217058 Wilbert Miral Santander Cebu
2357 217059 Napoleon Enrique Teves Jr Santander Cebu
2358 217060 Rosalino Cepria Santander Cebu
2359 217061 Santiago Gador Santander Cebu
2360 217062 Juanito Puspus Santander Cebu
2361 217063 Marites Buscato Santander Cebu
2362 217064 Elenita Serencio Santander Cebu
2363 217065 Lyn Cabahug Sogod Cebu
2364 217066 Angelina Roble Sogod Cebu
2365 217067 Al Arnado Sogod Cebu
2366 217068 Crispin Retiza Sogod Cebu
2367 217069 Elmer Ceniza Sogod Cebu
2368 217070 Gamaliel Lumapas Sogod Cebu
2369 217071 Rolando Sultones Sogod Cebu
2370 217072 Leonardo Moneva Sogod Cebu
2371 217073 Ricardo Vanguardia Sogod Cebu
2372 217074 Roland Gidayawan Madridejos Cebu
2373 217075 Benito Mansueto Madridejos Cebu
2374 217076 Ricardo Rivera Madridejos Cebu
2375 217077 Floreto Batayola Madridejos Cebu
2376 217078 Stephen Olingay Madridejos Cebu
2377 217079 Owen Daruca Madridejos Cebu
2378 217080 Vincent Villacrusis Madridejos Cebu
2379 217081 Doroteo Dorimon Madridejos Cebu
2380 217082 Jerry Caranzo Madridejos Cebu
2381 217083 Manuel Santiago Pilar Cebu
2382 217084 Antonio Ceballos Pilar Cebu
2383 217085 Antonieto Pedericos Jr Pilar Cebu
2384 217086 Rommel Tajo Pilar Cebu
2385 217087 Pablo Chito Labiste Pilar Cebu
2386 217088 Eleazar Arellano Pilar Cebu
2387 217089 Chiziline Maratas Pilar Cebu
2388 217090 Amalia Salinas Pilar Cebu
2389 217091 Eli Borinaga Pilar Cebu
2390 217092 Aproniano Obenza San Francisco Cebu
2391 217093 Emelita Gabito Madridejos Cebu
2392 217094 Alfredo Arquillano San Francisco Cebu
2393 217095 Allen Arquillano San Francisco Cebu
2394 217096 Nerisa Arquilano San Francisco Cebu
2395 217097 Aurelia Andrade San Francisco Cebu
2396 217098 Aaron Capao San Francisco Cebu
2397 217099 Renato Borromeo San Francisco Cebu
2398 217100 Silvestre Formentera San Francisco Cebu
2399 217101 Israel Garrido San Francisco Cebu
2400 217102 Frances Margaret C. Aparte Mambajao Camiguin
2401 217103 Norgene L. Ceniza Mambajao Camiguin
2402 217104 Nelpher C. Catacutan Mambajao Camiguin
2403 217105 Yves Dann Romualdo Mambajao Camiguin
2404 217106 Placido B. Oclarit Mambajao Camiguin
2405 217107 Rex Anthony Vivares Mambajao Camiguin
2406 217108 Emmanuel Aranas Mambajao Camiguin
2407 217109 Argenito Sabacatan Jr Mambajao Camiguin
2408 217110 Silverio Chan Mambajao Camiguin
2409 217111 Jamie T. Cagas San Ricardo Southern Leyte
2410 217112 Victor R. Torregosa Jr San Ricardo Southern Leyte
2411 217113 Frederick F. Celestial Lebak Sultan Kudarat
2412 217114 Roberto A. Tacadao Lebak Sultan Kudarat
2413 217115 Eleuterio T. Otayde Jr Lebak Sultan Kudarat
2414 217116 Jimmy B. Dumaguin Lebak Sultan Kudarat
2415 217117 Melchor B. Alarcon Lebak Sultan Kudarat
2416 217118 Florencio A. Apang Lebak Sultan Kudarat
2417 217119 Juno Marteen S. Vegas Lebak Sultan Kudarat
2418 217120 Domingo M. Torrena Lebak Sultan Kudarat
2419 217121 Soriel S. Lib-Atin Lebak Sultan Kudarat
2420 217122 Blesilda Delos Santos Lebak Sultan Kudarat
2421 217123 Ronilo B. Gonzaga Lebak Sultan Kudarat
2422 217124 Melanie Macabare Catbalogan City Samar
2423 217125 Coefredo T. Uy Catbalogan City Samar
2424 217126 Christine Joy Escober Catbalogan City Samar
2425 217127 Maxima C. Pescos Catbalogan City Samar
2426 217128 Jeffrey Uy Catbalogan City Samar
2427 217129 Beethoven M. Bernejo Catbalogan City Samar
2428 217130 Archie Fuentes Catbalogan City Samar
2429 217131 Nanette Jasmin Catbalogan City Samar
2430 217132 Kendall Luke Perez Catbalogan City Samar
2431 217133 Renante Aquino Catbalogan City Samar
2432 217134 Edward Uy Catbalogan City Samar
2433 217135 Ma. Tinneth Moises Jamindan Capiz
2434 217137 Samson Montorio Jamindan Capiz
2435 217138 Norberto Laurino Jr Jamindan Capiz
2436 217139 Vicente A. Montorio Jamindan Capiz
2437 217140 Roy Leonor Jamindan Capiz
2438 217141 Rodolfo Cusay Jamindan Capiz
2439 217142 Patric Villasis Jamindan Capiz
2440 217143 Nestor Vipinosa Jamindan Capiz
2441 217144 Raymond Malapajo Maayon Capiz
2442 217145 Jose Dapaluza Maayon Capiz
2443 217146 Kimberly Joyduronio Maayon Capiz
2444 217147 Vivian Combate Maayon Capiz
2445 217148 Rolando Delfin Maayon Capiz
2446 217150 El Derramas Maayon Capiz
2447 217151 Rogie Dela Cruz Maayon Capiz
2448 217152 Moises Dumapig Pontevedra Capiz
2449 217153 Armando Blasurca Pontevedra Capiz
2450 217154 Vicente Dangan Pontevedra Capiz
2451 217155 Maximo Avelino Pontevedra Capiz
2452 217156 Vicente Ramil Boline Pontevedra Capiz
2453 217157 Nena Arches Panitan Capiz
2454 217158 Teresa Cobrador Dao Capiz
2455 217159 Janita E. Armonio Dao Capiz
2456 217160 Mary Lizabeth B. Fuentes Dao Capiz
2457 217161 Dominico A. Danos Jr Dao Capiz
2458 217162 Danilo T. Flores Dao Capiz
2459 217163 Ernesto Paro Jr Dao Capiz
2460 217164 Gilbert T. Derramas Dumalag Capiz
2461 217165 Cezar H. Febrada Dumalag Capiz
2462 217166 Leodoro F. Faderugao Jr Dumalag Capiz
2463 217167 Julius F. Salcedo Dumalag Capiz
2464 217168 Noel Feguro Dumalag Capiz
2465 217169 Elaine Sembrano Baguio City
2466 217170 Edgar Avila Baguio City
2467 217171 Arthur Allad-IW Baguio City
2468 217172 Lilia Farinas Baguio City
2469 217173 Mylen Victoria Yaranon Baguio City
2470 217174 Faustino Olowan Baguio City
2471 217175 Benny Bomogho Baguio City
2472 217176 Joel Alangsab Baguio City
2473 217177 Peter Fianza Baguio City
2474 217178 Elmer Datuin Baguio City
2475 217179 Jeovy G. Mandin Nabunturan Compostela Valley
2476 217180 Cheryl Asion- Trinidad Nabunturan Compostela Valley
2477 217181 Eric Feb Llanos Nabunturan Compostela Valley
2478 217182 Romeo B. Clarin Jr Nabunturan Compostela Valley
2479 217183 Francis P. Secuya Nabunturan Compostela Valley
2480 217184 Rodel Balili Nabunturan Compostela Valley
2481 217185 Edelberto P. Minoza Nabunturan Compostela Valley
2482 217186 Connie B. Calballero Nabunturan Compostela Valley
2483 217187 Rowel Gabo Siaton Negros Oriental
2484 217188 William Kirit Siaton Negros Oriental
2485 217189 Edgar Ragay Siaton Negros Oriental
2486 217190 Steve Macahig Siaton Negros Oriental
2487 217191 Reynaldo Darias Siaton Negros Oriental
2488 217192 Dioscoro Gomez Jr Siaton Negros Oriental
2489 217193 Eric Singson Siaton Negros Oriental
2490 217194 Thelma Rapada Siaton Negros Oriental
2491 217195 Miguel Dungog Siaton Negros Oriental
2492 217196 Harold Calingacion Sibulan Negros Oriental
2493 217197 Edilberto Gravador Sibulan Negros Oriental
2494 217198 Jon Rey Abada Sibulan Negros Oriental
2495 217200 Carolina G. Dijino San Jose Negros Oriental
2496 217201 Mildred D. Remoticado San Jose Negros Oriental
2497 217202 Mea F. Rio San Jose Negros Oriental
2498 217203 Quirino S. Renacia San Jose Negros Oriental
2499 217204 Prince Carl Baba Dauin Negros Oriental
2500 217205 Fructuoso Sindiong Dauin Negros Oriental
2501 217206 Efreniano Partosa Dauin Negros Oriental
2502 217207 Arnil At-at Dauin Negros Oriental
2503 217208 Howard Enriquez Dauin Negros Oriental
2504 217209 Michael Joseph Araula Dauin Negros Oriental
2505 217210 Dario Tubog Dauin Negros Oriental
2506 217211 Agustin Abellon Dauin Negros Oriental
2507 217212 Jason Vasquez Sta Catalina Negros Oriental
2508 217213 Jonny Abrasaldo Sta Catalina Negros Oriental
2509 217214 Constantino Villanueva Sta Catalina Negros Oriental
2510 217215 Gerald Napigkit Sta Catalina Negros Oriental
2511 217216 David Lasot Sta Catalina Negros Oriental
2512 217217 Faustino Baman Sta Catalina Negros Oriental
2513 217218 Herman Januar Carballo Sta Catalina Negros Oriental
2514 217219 Charlie Yee Bacong Negros Oriental
2515 217220 Alexander Tuballa Bacong Negros Oriental
2516 217221 Perla Baro Bacong Negros Oriental
2517 217222 Rosaflor Avanzado Bacong Negros Oriental
2518 217223 Rodulfo Laure Bacong Negros Oriental
2519 217224 Alberto Leong Bacong Negros Oriental
2520 217225 Elvis Tinguha Bacong Negros Oriental
2521 217226 Luciano Sojor Bacong Negros Oriental
2522 217227 Agustin Miguel Perdices Dumaguete Negros Oriental
2523 217228 Manuel Sagarbarria Dumaguete Negros Oriental
2524 217229 Estanislao Alviola Dumaguete Negros Oriental
2525 217230 Jose Victor Imbo Dumaguete Negros Oriental
2526 217231 Michael Bandal Dumaguete Negros Oriental
2527 217232 Joe Kenneth Arbas Dumaguete Negros Oriental
2528 217233 Manuel Arbon Dumaguete Negros Oriental
2529 217234 Daryll Aba Tanjay Negros Oriental
2530 217235 Felix Mira Jr Tanjay Negros Oriental
2531 217236 Jovencio Bumanglag Tanjay Negros Oriental
2532 217237 Teopisto Calumpang Tanjay Negros Oriental
2533 217238 Joselito Manso Tanjay Negros Oriental
2534 217239 Epifanio Busmion Tanjay Negros Oriental
2535 217240 Henry Tan Tanjay Negros Oriental
2536 217241 Patchita Bulandres Tanjay Negros Oriental
2537 217242 Francisco Dael Tanjay Negros Oriental
2538 217243 Regalado Salma Tanjay Negros Oriental
2539 217244 Felipe Elmido Sr Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
2540 217245 Fernando Galang Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
2541 217246 Enriqueta Alabado Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
2542 217247 Reineria Trinidad Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
2543 217248 Rick Taan Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
2544 217249 Desiderio Eltanal Jr Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
2545 217250 Victoriano Marilla Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
2546 217251 Samson Elnar Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
2547 217252 Joel Tugaoen Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
2548 217253 Flornetina Elvinia Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
2549 217254 Edilberta Dela Pena Zamboanguita Negros Oriental
2550 217255 Joeterry Abada Uy Mabinay Negros Oriental
2551 217256 Ma. Marlita Buscato Mabinay Negros Oriental
2552 217257 Ma. Rita Ricaplaza Mabinay Negros Oriental
2553 217258 Irene Y. Baldoza Mabinay Negros Oriental
2554 217259 Odon M. Cueco Mabinay Negros Oriental
2555 217260 Eduardo K. Solon Mabinay Negros Oriental
2556 217261 Elan N. Cadayday Mabinay Negros Oriental
2557 217262 Godiardo M. Codera Mabinay Negros Oriental
2558 217263 Ernie T. Uy Mabinay Negros Oriental
2559 217264 Cherry Absin Tayasan Negros Oriental
2560 217265 Leslie Ruperto Tayasan Negros Oriental
2561 217266 Allan Luiso Tayasan Negros Oriental
2562 217267 Cesar Callao Tayasan Negros Oriental
2563 217268 Honorato Torres Tayasan Negros Oriental
2564 217269 Roselito Zuniega Tayasan Negros Oriental
2565 217270 Renato Vidal Tayasan Negros Oriental
2566 217271 Arthur Tagle Tayasan Negros Oriental
2567 217272 Sol Beton Tayasan Negros Oriental
2568 217273 Lady Kyshia Marquita Tayasan Negros Oriental
2569 217274 Angelito Carriaga Bindoy Negros Oriental
2570 217275 Ana carla Villarmente Guihulngan Negros Oriental
2571 217276 Rock Candido Guihulngan Negros Oriental
2572 217277 Robert Bustamante Guihulngan Negros Oriental
2573 217278 Melbourne Bustamante Guihulngan Negros Oriental
2574 217279 Charita Tangon Basay Negros Oriental
2575 217280 Nelia Gabas Basay Negros Oriental
2576 217281 Darren Philip Nipshagen Basay Negros Oriental
2577 217282 Rene Amorgiente Basay Negros Oriental
2578 217283 Feleciano Cabasag Basay Negros Oriental
2579 217284 Michael Nicholas Praxedes A. Villanueva Bais Negros Oriental
2580 217285 Vicente L. Diago Bais Negros Oriental
2581 217286 Juvenal K. Llera Jr Bais Negros Oriental
2582 217287 Catalina C. Balbon Bais Negros Oriental
2583 217288 Sebastian J. Benlota Bais Negros Oriental
2584 217289 Jerome Japhet Lasmarias Bais Negros Oriental
2585 217290 Jeremiah Jesus Goni Bais Negros Oriental
2586 217291 Delia Estrellanes Jimalalud Negros Oriental
2587 217292 Florydel Magos Jimalalud Negros Oriental
2588 217293 Hazel Tuanda Jimalalud Negros Oriental
2589 217294 Rosiloida Pialago Jimalalud Negros Oriental
2590 217295 Richard Estoconing Jimalalud Negros Oriental
2591 217296 Expedito Estoconing Jimalalud Negros Oriental
2592 217297 Roy Estorco Jimalalud Negros Oriental
2593 217298 Chester Lim Jimalalud Negros Oriental
2594 217299 Marianne Angelee Amador Canlaon Negros Oriental
2595 217300 Valentin Armonio Canlaon Negros Oriental
2596 217301 Mamerto Bermil Canlaon Negros Oriental
2597 217302 Maria Salvacion Canada Canlaon Negros Oriental
2598 217303 Wagner Corbarri Cardenas Canlaon Negros Oriental
2599 217304 Ramon Jalandoni Canlaon Negros Oriental
2600 217305 Ronilo Llanes Canlaon Negros Oriental
2601 217306 Teresita Peregrino Canlaon Negros Oriental
2602 217307 Roderick John Schon Canlaon Negros Oriental
2603 217308 Merlyn Tadifa Canlaon Negros Oriental
2604 217309 Reynaldo S. Punelas Binangonan Rizal
2605 217310 Nicanor C. Del Mundo Binangonan Rizal
2606 217311 Michael Reynan C. Dela Cuesta Binangonan Rizal
2607 217312 Isidro M. Pacis Jr Binangonan Rizal
2608 217313 Felix A. Apostadero Binangonan Rizal
2609 217314 Fidelito C. Cenidoza Binangonan Rizal
2610 217315 Jesus M. Anis Binangonan Rizal
2611 217316 Maria Rona P. Roldan Binangonan Rizal
2612 217317 Susan A. Colendres Batad Iloilo
2613 217318 Anthonette P. Managaytay Batad Iloilo
2614 217319 Franklin N. Categuista Batad Iloilo
2615 217320 Rolando B. Larroza Batad Iloilo
2616 217321 Ricardo P. Ayupan Batad Iloilo
2617 217322 Santos F. Balete Jr Batad Iloilo
2618 217323 James S. Nuguid Cavite city
2619 217324 Benzen Raleigh G. Rusit Cavite city
2620 217325 Romel R. Enriquez Cavite city
2621 217326 Michael R. Ponsones Cavite city
2622 217327 Fernando S. Barron Cavite city
2623 217328 Dennis B. Bernal Cavite city
2624 217329 Denesse S. Catulis Cavite city
2625 217330 Azenith P. Paredes Cavite city
2626 217331 Edmund C. Tirona Cavite city
2627 217332 Michael B. Lu Cavite city
2628 217333 Eduardo G. Novero Jr Cavite city
2629 217336 Teodoro Jumawan Jr Siquijor Siquijor
2630 217337 Jimmy Duhaylungsod Siquijor Siquijor
2631 217338 Jimjoe Ambalong Siquijor Siquijor
2632 217339 Artemio Aluarico Siquijor Siquijor
2633 217340 Precious Gahob Siquijor Siquijor
2634 217341 Romnick Angas Siquijor Siquijor
2635 217342 Victoria Concita Tubigon Bohol
2636 217343 Susan Espena Lopez Tubigon Bohol
2637 217344 Delia Lasco Tubigon Bohol
2638 217345 Corazon Garano Tubigon Bohol
2639 217346 Renato Villaber Tubigon Bohol
2640 217347 Teodorico Muga Tubigon Bohol
2641 217348 Dionisio Sarpamones Tubigon Bohol
2642 217349 Lito Dajalos Garcia-Hernandez Bohol
2643 217350 Antonia Ladaga Garcia-Hernandez Bohol
2644 217351 Hubert Pizarro Balanga Bataan
2645 217352 Karl John Paguio Balanga Bataan
2646 217353 Ricardo Magpantay Balanga Bataan
2647 217354 Benigno Merino Balanga Bataan
2648 217355 Jernie jett Nisay Balanga Bataan
2649 217356 Anselmo Sanchez Balanga Bataan
2650 217357 Antonio Tranate Balanga Bataan
2651 217358 Joseph Valdecanas Balanga Bataan
2652 217359 Pedro Tuzon Jr Balanga Bataan
2653 217360 Victor Baluyot Jr Balanga Bataan
2654 217361 Jorescel Panganiban Balanga Bataan
2655 217362 Teodoric Taba Morong Bataan
2656 217363 German Noriega Morong Bataan
2657 217364 Jose Calma Jr Morong Bataan
2658 217365 Bienvenido Vicedo Jr Morong Bataan
2659 217366 Manuel Calma Morong Bataan
2660 217367 Alberto Loyola Morong Bataan
2661 217368 Tirso Bautista Morong Bataan
2662 217369 Arthur Tunaya Morong Bataan
2663 217370 Ruben Pastelero Morong Bataan
2664 217371 Manolito Muana Morong Bataan
2665 217372 Rita Castillo Limay Bataan
2666 217373 Maria Margarita Limay Bataan
2667 217374 Eriel Ibarra Limay Bataan
2668 217375 Edgardo Cortez Limay Bataan
2669 217376 Grady De Roxas Limay Bataan
2670 217377 Virgilio Mendoza Limay Bataan
2671 217378 Filemon Borbe Limay Bataan
2672 217379 Felipe Mendoza Limay Bataan
2673 217380 Melchor Fernando Limay Bataan
2674 217381 Restituto Reyes Limay Bataan
2675 217382 Angelito Rubia Mariveles Bataan
2676 217383 Harry Golocan Mariveles Bataan
2677 217384 Pancho Catipon Mariveles Bataan
2678 217385 Angelito Sunga Mariveles Bataan
2679 217386 Victoriano Isip Mariveles Bataan
2680 217387 Jose Carandang Mariveles Bataan
2681 217388 Emerson Reyes Mariveles Bataan
2682 217389 Susan Murillo Mariveles Bataan
2683 217390 Arvin Zurita Mariveles Bataan
2684 217391 Manuel Pacayay Mariveles Bataan
2685 217392 Luzviminda Samaniego Hermosa Bataan
2686 217393 Julieta Natividad Hermosa Bataan
2687 217394 Regalado Santos Hermosa Bataan
2688 217395 Gerry Singian Hermosa Bataan
2689 217396 Wilson Valencia Hermosa Bataan
2690 217397 Luisito Balsalubre Hermosa Bataan
2691 217398 Patrick Rellosa Hermosa Bataan
2692 217399 Danilo Basi Hermosa Bataan
2693 217400 Alexander Jason Enriquez Hermosa Bataan
2694 217401 Paquito Datu Hermosa Bataan
2695 217402 Victor Pizarro Pilar Bataan
2696 217403 Miguel Solomon Pilar Bataan
2697 217404 Edgardo Lulu Pilar Bataan
2698 217405 Gerry Sanchez Pilar Bataan
2699 217406 Rodelio Paguio Pilar Bataan
2700 217407 Cipriano Paguio Pilar Bataan
2701 217408 Cecilia Garcia Pilar Bataan
2702 217409 Aurea Iguico Pilar Bataan
2703 217410 Fatima Elisa Enriquez Pilar Bataan
2704 217411 Resureccion De Leon Samal Bataan
2705 217412 Ronald Ortiguerra Samal Bataan
2706 217413 Amelia Dela Rosa Samal Bataan
2707 217414 Madell Bathan Samal Bataan
2708 217415 Lolito Llanda Samal Bataan
2709 217416 Emelito Villanueva Samal Bataan
2710 217417 Raymond Navarro Samal Bataan
2711 217418 Roman Lazarte Samal Bataan
2712 217419 Rolando Villasencio Ormoc city Leyte
2713 217420 Eusebio Gerardo Penserga Ormoc city Leyte
2714 217421 Benjamin Pongos Ormoc city Leyte
2715 217422 Mario Rodriguez Ormoc city Leyte
2716 217423 Nolito Quilang Ormoc city Leyte
2717 217424 Gregorio Yrastorza Ormoc city Leyte
2718 217425 Vincent Rama Ormoc city Leyte
2719 217426 Perceval Girad Bingawan iloilo
2720 217427 Dennis Lanto Dagupan City
2721 217428 Marcelino Fernandez Dagupan City
2722 217429 Redford Christian Ekfe-Mejia Dagupan City
2723 217431 Romano Del Rosario Bagac Bataan
2724 217432 Leslie Beltran Bagac Bataan
2725 217433 Dalmacia Sajulga Tigbao Zamboanga Del sur
2726 217434 Lanie Moran Tigbao Zamboanga Del sur
2727 217435 Leonardo Sajulga Tigbao Zamboanga Del sur
2728 217436 Monalisa Glepa Molave Zamboanga Del sur
2729 217437 Nestor Glepa Molave Zamboanga Del sur
2730 217438 Victor Jose Geromo Molave Zamboanga Del sur
2731 217439 Alberto Lacuaren Molave Zamboanga Del sur
2732 217440 Cornelio Salinas Molave Zamboanga Del sur
2733 217441 Timoteo Yunting Molave Zamboanga Del sur
2734 217442 Jeomar Caguan Molave Zamboanga Del sur
2735 217443 Viccon Enricuso Molave Zamboanga Del sur
2736 217444 Angelito Ayam Molave Zamboanga Del sur
2737 217445 Marilou Felicia San miguel Zamboanga Del sur
2738 217446 Carlos Uro Sr San miguel Zamboanga Del sur
2739 217447 Jamie Rubio San miguel Zamboanga Del sur
2740 217448 Dioscoro Barri San miguel Zamboanga Del sur
2741 217449 Elvin Bato San miguel Zamboanga Del sur
2742 217450 Rico Dumagal San miguel Zamboanga Del sur
2743 217451 Noel Pitogo JR Josefina Zamboanga Del sur
2744 217452 Edna Maisog Josefina Zamboanga Del sur
2745 217453 Remie Maghinay Josefina Zamboanga Del sur
2746 217454 Raul Samson Sr Josefina Zamboanga Del sur
2747 217455 Manuel Bersaga Josefina Zamboanga Del sur
2748 217456 Benjamin Jaicten Josefina Zamboanga Del sur
2749 217457 Nita Akiatan Josefina Zamboanga Del sur
2750 217458 Alberto Etulle Josefina Zamboanga Del sur
2751 217459 Rowe Tan Lapuyan Zamboanga Del sur
2752 217460 Gideon Sulong Lapuyan Zamboanga Del sur
2753 217461 Reniel Huminis Lapuyan Zamboanga Del sur
2754 217462 Arnel Banghulot Lapuyan Zamboanga Del sur
2755 217463 Abdulmajid Sheik Lapuyan Zamboanga Del sur
2756 217464 Alejo Sigba Lapuyan Zamboanga Del sur
2757 217465 Morvin Fernandez Lapuyan Zamboanga Del sur
2758 217466 Apolonio Cambed Lapuyan Zamboanga Del sur
2759 217467 Gladys Gay Sagabaen Lapuyan Zamboanga Del sur
2760 217468 Gregorio Sanal Dimataling Zamboanga Del sur
2761 217469 Rolly Duran Dimataling Zamboanga Del sur
2762 217470 Yoligario Albarico Jr Dimataling Zamboanga Del sur
2763 217471 Embang Bonga Dimataling Zamboanga Del sur
2764 217472 Romil Mangharal Dimataling Zamboanga Del sur
2765 217473 Reyham Lazaga Dimataling Zamboanga Del sur
2766 217474 Wilfredo Deocampo Dimataling Zamboanga Del sur
2767 217475 Ervin Dris Dimataling Zamboanga Del sur
2768 217476 Benny Carbero Dimataling Zamboanga Del sur
2769 217477 Gilbert Villarta Guipos Zamboanga Del sur
2770 217478 Jhonny Ariel Oraiz Guipos Zamboanga Del sur
2771 217479 Ponciano Cajeta Guipos Zamboanga Del sur
2772 217480 Vincente Vismanos Guipos Zamboanga Del sur
2773 217481 Joel Japon Guipos Zamboanga Del sur
2774 217482 Mario Chaves Guipos Zamboanga Del sur
2775 217483 Lilia Jainar Guipos Zamboanga Del sur
2776 217484 Erlinda Candia Guipos Zamboanga Del sur
2777 217485 Evelyn Oriaz Guipos Zamboanga Del sur
2778 217486 Primitivo Benitez Pitogo Zamboanga Del sur
2779 217487 Severiano Sedenio Pitogo Zamboanga Del sur
2780 217488 Letecia Lumactod Pitogo Zamboanga Del sur
2781 217489 Roger Mahinay Pitogo Zamboanga Del sur
2782 217490 Roel Galban Pitogo Zamboanga Del sur
2783 217491 Pedy Dalaotan Pitogo Zamboanga Del sur
2784 217492 Rodejito Dinopol Pitogo Zamboanga Del sur
2785 217493 Jimboy Mutia Pitogo Zamboanga Del sur
2786 217494 Florencio Benitiz Pitogo Zamboanga Del sur
2787 217495 Adriano Balugtod Sr V.Sagun Zamboanga Del sur
2788 217496 Manuel Ansao V.Sagun Zamboanga Del sur
2789 217497 Dario Barlita V.Sagun Zamboanga Del sur
2790 217498 Noel Reales V.Sagun Zamboanga Del sur
2791 217499 Madeliene Witara V.Sagun Zamboanga Del sur
2792 217500 Marichu Lumapas V.Sagun Zamboanga Del sur
2793 2501 Armen Manginsay V.Sagun Zamboanga Del sur
2794 2502 Perlibeth Maasim V.Sagun Zamboanga Del sur
2795 2503 Fredrick Albios Dinas Zamboanga Del sur
2796 2504 Jann Rainbow Domingo Dinas Zamboanga Del sur
2797 2505 Eleazer Asoy Dinas Zamboanga Del sur
2798 2506 Nelson Macarate Dinas Zamboanga Del sur
2799 2507 Matt Nian Dinas Zamboanga Del sur
2800 2508 Tohame Lao Dinas Zamboanga Del sur
2801 2509 Melvin Alicos Dinas Zamboanga Del sur
2802 2510 Leonila Padillo Auroroa Zamboanga Del sur
2803 2511 Lily Ruth Panugan Auroroa Zamboanga Del sur
2804 2512 Leo Zanoria Auroroa Zamboanga Del sur
2805 2513 Felix Aaron Ceniza Auroroa Zamboanga Del sur
2806 2514 Allan Godoy Auroroa Zamboanga Del sur
2807 2515 Allan Cabatingan Auroroa Zamboanga Del sur
2808 2516 Archie Yongco Auroroa Zamboanga Del sur
2809 2517 Horace Paul Anlap Bayog Zamboanga Del sur
2810 2518 Celso Matias Bayog Zamboanga Del sur
2811 2519 Cerilo Carcueva Bayog Zamboanga Del sur
2812 2520 Ernesto Yagos Bayog Zamboanga Del sur
2813 2521 Lucenio Manda Bayog Zamboanga Del sur
2814 2522 Junel Bacbac Bayog Zamboanga Del sur
2815 2523 Ronilo Yamaro Bayog Zamboanga Del sur
2816 2524 Godofredo Compacion Bayog Zamboanga Del sur
2817 2525 Norelyn Rodgriguez Bayog Zamboanga Del sur
2818 2526 Arnold Flores Dumalinao Zamboanga Del sur
2819 2536 Jesusa Mapute Tagbilaran city Bohol
2820 2537 Erlinda Villafuerte Tagbilaran city Bohol
2821 2538 Julian Emnas Jaro Leyte
2822 2539 Marian Garrido Jaro Leyte
2823 2540 Rolando Celebre Jaro Leyte
2824 2541 Marianna Gelig Jaro Leyte
2825 2542 Raul Malanda Jaro Leyte
2826 2543 Lourdes Go Jaro Leyte
2827 2544 Educado Sonagan Jaro Leyte
2828 2545 Ramon Ragrag Jaro Leyte
2829 2546 Jade Agullo Dulag Leyte
2830 2547 Mario Agullo Dulag Leyte
2831 2548 Veceme Petilos Jr Dulag Leyte
2832 2549 Mevinedo Camposano Dulag Leyte
2833 2550 Victor Cadayong Dulag Leyte
2834 2551 Rona Yu Dulag Leyte
2835 2552 Janice Estiubella Dulag Leyte
2836 2553 Michael Bautista Dulag Leyte
2837 2554 Eugenio Alicando Jr Dulag Leyte
2838 2555 Eduardo Lantajo Sta Fe Leyte
2839 2556 Nofredo Lagonoy Sta Fe Leyte
2840 2557 Ma. Evangelyn Modesto Sta Fe Leyte
2841 2558 Jonathan Chiquillo Palo Leyte
2842 2559 Wilson Uy Palo Leyte
2843 2560 Ciriaco Agner Palo Leyte
2844 2561 Imelda Parado Palo Leyte
2845 2562 Myra Nalda Palo Leyte
2846 2563 Gregorio Dolina Palo Leyte
2847 2564 Rey Anthony Lejarde Palo Leyte
2848 2565 Chiqui Ruth Uy Palo Leyte
2849 2566 Marion Yambao Macabebe Pampanga
2850 2567 Emilia Simpauco Macabebe Pampanga
2851 2568 Carlito Tragora Macabebe Pampanga
2852 2569 Gilber John Polintan Macabebe Pampanga
2853 2570 Ran Guintu Macabebe Pampanga
2854 2571 Cecilia Rubina Macabebe Pampanga
2855 2572 Edgardo Buston Macabebe Pampanga
2856 2573 Ernesto Silva Macabebe Pampanga
2857 2574 Sarah Lugerna Garcia Olongapo City
2858 2575 Alreuela Bundang-Ortiz Olongapo City
2859 2576 Edna Elane Olongapo City
2860 2577 Noel Atienza Olongapo City
2861 2578 Eduardo Guerrero Olongapo City
2862 2579 Basilio Palo Olongapo City
2863 2580 Jerome Michael Bacay Olongapo City
2864 2581 Randy Sionzon Olongapo City
2865 2582 Egmidio Gonzales Jr Olongapo City
2866 2583 Eduardo Piano Olongapo City
2867 2584 Juan Musa Jr Cadiz City Negros Occidental
2868 2585 Owen Desuyo Cadiz City Negros Occidental
2869 2592 Medy Malcat Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
2870 2593 Esteban Baccac Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
2871 2594 Dewey Balaswit Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
2872 2595 Peter Bay-an Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
2873 2596 Jimmy Tindaan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
2874 2597 Oscar Campoy Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
2875 2598 Enrique Cuilan Jr Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
2876 2599 Satur Bugnay Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
2877 2600 Marsman Lamsis Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
2878 2601 Carlito Bantayan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
2879 2602 Myra Solis Mahaplag Leyte
2880 2603 Carolina Bonife Mahaplag Leyte
2881 2604 Aurelio Castanarez Mahaplag Leyte
2882 2605 Felino Orano Mahaplag Leyte
2883 2606 Bernardo Dizon Mahaplag Leyte
2884 2607 Reuo Tagolgol Mahaplag Leyte
2885 2608 Carmelito Alonzo Mahaplag Leyte
2886 2609 Jason Alonzo Mahaplag Leyte
2887 2610 Arcelito Terol Mahaplag Leyte
2888 2611 Robert De Lara Gingoog City
2889 2613 Cesar Sucgang Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
2890 2614 Leo Macaraeg Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
2891 2615 Ernesto Gustillo Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
2892 2616 Ferdinand Maliwanag Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
2893 2617 Gerald Paul Cristalino Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
2894 2618 Hernando Sandoval Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
2895 2619 Jim Trajico Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
2896 2620 Albalito Balani Mansalay Oriental Mindoro
2897 2621 Franklin Gacal General Santos City
2898 2622 Jose Edmar Yumang General Santos City
2899 2623 Vandyke Congson General Santos City
2900 2624 Dominador Lagare General Santos City
2901 2625 Shandee Theresa Llido-Pestano General Santos City
2902 2626 Elizabeth Bagonoc General Santos City
2903 2627 Jose Orlando Acharon General Santos City
2904 2628 Alberto Pacquiao General Santos City
2905 2629 Benjamin Talon General Santos City
2906 2630 Restituto Baguio Quezon Bukidnon
2907 2631 Rodrigo Lumba Quezon Bukidnon
2908 2632 Florido Perpetua Quezon Bukidnon
2909 2633 Eladio Lilawan Quezon Bukidnon
2910 2634 Corazon Baculina Quezon Bukidnon
2911 2635 Myrna Repalda Quezon Bukidnon
2912 2636 Stewart Leonardo Quezon Bukidnon
2913 2637 David Pahilan Quezon Bukidnon
2914 2638 Leticia Maraat Quezon Bukidnon
2915 2639 Ma. Eva Charisma Reyes Vintar Ilocos Norte
2916 2640 Priscilla Tabitha Therese Verzosa Vintar Ilocos Norte
2917 2641 Oscar Diza Vintar Ilocos Norte
2918 2642 Jobel Fred Foronda Vintar Ilocos Norte
2919 2643 Marino Madamba Vintar Ilocos Norte
2920 2644 Antero Caluya Vintar Ilocos Norte
2921 2645 Raulando Ancheta Vintar Ilocos Norte
2922 2646 Felomina Cabuenos Gandara Samar
2923 2647 Antonieto Caruenos Jr Gandara Samar
2924 2648 Joel Oliva Gandara Samar
2925 2649 Emilio Romo Gandara Samar
2926 2650 Beatriz Cambe Gandara Samar
2927 2651 Glenne Almia Gandara Samar
2928 2652 Raul Bucatcat Gandara Samar
2929 2653 Robert Dy Gandara Samar
2930 2654 Miguel Ricalde Gandara Samar
2931 2655 George Ramirez Gandara Samar
2932 2656 Rex Delector Gandara Samar
2933 2657 Abelardo Salamat Isabel Leyte
2934 2658 Deborah Bertulfo Isabel Leyte
2935 2659 Flaviano Centino Jr Isabel Leyte
2936 2660 Alden Martin Isabel Leyte
2937 2661 Allan Romero Isabel Leyte
2938 2662 Luvilla Fullon Isabel Leyte
2939 2663 Dan Antonio Tentative Isabel Leyte
2940 2664 Efren Avestruz Barugo Leyte
2941 2675 Arche Perucho San Isidro Surigao del Norte
2942 2676 Norberto Dulpina San Isidro Surigao del Norte
2943 2677 Samuel Dulpina San Isidro Surigao del Norte
2944 2678 Florlyn Espanto San Isidro Surigao del Norte
2945 2679 Robert Dulpina San Isidro Surigao del Norte
2946 2680 Joseph Bonono San Isidro Surigao del Norte
2947 2681 Porperia Peligro San Isidro Surigao del Norte
2948 2682