List Of Participants 2nd Quartler NEO-NB Meeting

2nd Quartler NEO-NB Meeting

Prepaid

OR#
Name
LGU
Province
Hotel
1 187577 Jaime Cembrano Jr. Butuan City luxe
2 187578 Marlon Lopez Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro luxe
3 187579 Mark Garry Evangelista Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro luxe
4 187580 Graciela Magbuhos Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro luxe
5 187581 Miko Mark Francis Atienza Puerto Galera Oriental Mindoro luxe
6 187582 VM Elmer Pillas Jalajala Rizal luxe
7 187583 Froilan Candelaria Jalajala Rizal luxe
8 187584 Ernesto Tambongco Jalajala Rizal luxe
9 187585 Virgilio Pillas Jalajala Rizal luxe
10 187586 Jesus Pillas Jalajala Rizal luxe
11 187587 Rolando De Leon Jalajala Rizal luxe
12 187588 Luisito Bonita Jalajala Rizal luxe
13 187589 Mr. Gerald Perez Jalajala Rizal luxe
14 187590 Ms. Ermilyn Delos Santos Jalajala Rizal luxe
15 187591 Ms. Doris Matienzo Jalajala Rizal luxe
16 187592 Venesa Salic Parañaque City luxe
17 187593 Rolando Bautista Looc Romblon luxe
18 187594 Daniel Gabuna Looc Romblon luxe
19 187595 Reyam Reyes Looc Romblon luxe
20 187596 Dianson Taytay Looc Romblon luxe
21 187597 Ismael Osorio Jr, Looc Romblon luxe
22 187598 Hermie Lachica Looc Romblon luxe
23 187599 Christine Joy Martinez Looc Romblon luxe
24 187600 Melsie Coching Looc Romblon luxe
25 190017 Asforas Gica RT Romualdez Agusan del Norte luxe
26 190018 Romeo Agusin RT Romualdez Agusan del Norte luxe
27 190019 Allan Dagohoy Buruanga Aklan luxe
28 190020 Victor Brian Sualog Buruanga Aklan luxe
29 190021 Macario Panganiban Buruanga Aklan luxe
30 190022 Joeven Malayas Buruanga Aklan luxe
31 190023 Dextero Obrique Buruanga Aklan luxe
32 190024 Benito Sualog Jr. Buruanga Aklan luxe
33 190025 Femy Dumaguin Buruanga Aklan luxe
34 190026 Corazon Soriano Bagulin La Union luxe
35 190027 Sotera De Leon Bagulin La Union luxe
36 190028 Jaime Lictao Bagulin La Union luxe
37 190029 Manuel Lictao Bagulin La Union luxe
38 190030 Ruben Camarao Bagulin La Union luxe
39 190031 Ernesto Jucutan Bagulin La Union luxe
40 190032 VM Joel Nang-is Bagulin La Union luxe
41 190033 Jason Lictao Bagulin La Union luxe
42 190034 Eduardo Cuizon Lapu-lapu City luxe
43 190035 Harry Don Radaza Lapu-lapu City luxe
44 190036 Efren Herrera Lapu-lapu City luxe
45 190037 Florito Pozon Lapu-lapu City luxe
46 190038 Eduardo Patalinjug Lapu-lapu City luxe
47 190039 Francisco Senerpida Lapu-lapu City luxe
48 190040 Roque Wagwag Lapu-lapu City luxe
49 190041 Elias Berdin Lapu-lapu City luxe
50 190042 Jose Dungog Lapu-lapu City luxe
51 190043 Queenie Ammann Lapu-lapu City luxe
52 190044 VM Bonifacio Virtudes Jagna Bohol luxe
53 190045 Eugenio Asirit Jr. Cauayan City Isabela luxe
54 190046 Gil Guzman Cauayan City Isabela luxe
55 190047 Alejandro Uy III Cauayan City Isabela luxe
56 190048 Danilo Asirit Cauayan City Isabela luxe
57 190049 Salcedo Foronda Cauayan City Isabela luxe
58 190050 Rolando Foronda Sr. Cauayan City Isabela luxe
59 190051 Efren Tanjay Ubay Bohol luxe
60 190052 Constancio Atuel Ubay Bohol luxe
61 190053 Remegio Gumban Sta. Barbara Iloilo luxe
62 190054 Larry Deatras Sta. Barbara Iloilo luxe
63 190055 Jose Lucero Sta. Barbara Iloilo luxe
64 190056 Dennis Octaviano Sta. Barbara Iloilo luxe
65 190057 Jeffrey Sumbilla Sta. Barbara Iloilo luxe
66 190058 Rodrigo Sorongon Sta. Barbara Iloilo luxe
67 190059 Ernesto Pablo Sumagaysay III Sta. Barbara Iloilo luxe
68 190060 Ronald Nuer Bunawan Agusan del Sur luxe
69 190061 Cipriano Dique Jr. Bunawan Agusan del Sur luxe
70 190062 Marvin Mique Bunawan Agusan del Sur luxe
71 190063 Charlito Rensulat Bunawan Agusan del Sur luxe
72 190064 Leonardo Barrios Jr. Bunawan Agusan del Sur luxe
73 190065 Rogelio Galendez Bunawan Agusan del Sur luxe
74 190066 Rommel Thaddeus Villanueva Bunawan Agusan del Sur luxe
75 190067 Victoria Plaza Trento Agusan del Sur luxe
76 190068 Permita Lamberto Trento Agusan del Sur luxe
77 190069 Edcil Marie Padayon Trento Agusan del Sur luxe
78 190070 Ludy Andale Trento Agusan del Sur luxe
79 190071 William Calvez Trento Agusan del Sur luxe
80 190072 George Diel Trento Agusan del Sur luxe
81 190073 Julito Cabusas Trento Agusan del Sur luxe
82 190074 Rey Tagal Trento Agusan del Sur luxe
83 190075 Felimon Marte Trento Agusan del Sur luxe
84 190076 Maria Simonette Rosales Lemery Batangas luxe
85 190077 Susan De Castro Lemery Batangas luxe
86 190078 Christopher Alilio Lemery Batangas luxe
87 190079 Rofel Pambid Marcos Ilocos Norte luxe
88 190080 Alwyn Ajerico Pillos Marcos Ilocos Norte luxe
89 190081 Gines Guillermo Marcos Ilocos Norte luxe
90 190082 Eloy Rosqueta Marcos Ilocos Norte luxe
91 190083 Noel Calaoagan Marcos Ilocos Norte luxe
92 190084 Ignacio Agustin Marcos Ilocos Norte luxe
93 190085 Sharon Macabebe Taytay Rizal luxe
94 190086 Philip Jeison Cruz Taytay Rizal luxe
95 190087 Sophia Cabral Taytay Rizal luxe
96 190088 Sabiniano Atupan Ubay Bohol seda
97 190089 Julius Boiser Ubay Bohol seda
98 190090 Rufo Naparan Antequera Bohol pryce
99 190091 Marcelo Vigonte Antequera Bohol pryce
100 190092 Emiliana Merencillo Antequera Bohol pryce
101 190093 Cecelia Rebosura Antequera Bohol pryce
102 190094 Ritche Tongco Antequera Bohol pryce
103 190095 Mario Calabria Antequera Bohol pryce
104 190096 Stanley Macahilig Banga Aklan seda
105 190097 Joselito Fernandez Banga Aklan seda
106 190098 Ronald Ray Imperial Banga Aklan seda
107 190099 Larry Maming Banga Aklan seda
108 190100 Teddy Tupas Banga Aklan seda
109 190101 Abe Pastrana Banga Aklan seda
110 190102 Rosemarie Piolo Banga Aklan seda
111 190103 Alma Neron Banga Aklan seda
112 190104 Joly Bolivar (F) Banga Aklan seda
113 190105 Ramon Bataoil Lingayen Pangasinan luxe
114 190106 Kervin Guinto Burgos Ilocos Norte seda
115 190107 Almirante Espejo Burgos Ilocos Norte seda
116 190108 Francis Calapini Burgos Ilocos Norte seda
117 190109 Rodel Dalo Burgos Ilocos Norte seda
118 190110 Efren Saguiguit Burgos Ilocos Norte seda
119 190111 Joseph Jimenez Burgos Ilocos Norte seda
120 190112 Cafrialdes Guinto (F) Burgos Ilocos Norte seda
121 190113 Daniel Racaza Cabadbaran City Agusan Del Norte seda
122 190114 Ruben Linsag Mati City Davao Oriental seda
123 190115 Susan Colendres Batad Iloilo luxe
124 190116 Evangeline Palmares Batad Iloilo luxe
125 190117 Judy Vargas Lingayen Pangasinan seda
126 190118 VM Ramon Changcoco Arayat Pampanga seda
127 190119 Marvin Salac (SB Sec) Arayat Pampanga seda
128 190120 Ronnel Dawis Taal Batangas seda
129 190121 Randy Baleros Taal Batangas seda
130 190122 Ricky Villanueva Taal Batangas seda
131 190123 June Manimtim Taal Batangas seda
132 190124 Edward Alvarez Taal Batangas seda
133 190125 Emerson Reyes Taal Batangas seda
134 190126 Rafael Cuento Taal Batangas seda
135 190127 Felixberto De Leon Taal Batangas seda
136 190128 Federico Legaspi Taal Batangas seda
137 190129 Jose Jeriel Villegas Teresa Rizal seda
138 190130 Freddie Bonifacio Teresa Rizal seda
139 190131 Aurelio Selibio Jr. Teresa Rizal seda
140 190132 John San Jose Teresa Rizal seda
141 190133 Anthony Damaso Teresa Rizal seda
142 190134 Cris Francisco Teresa Rizal seda
143 190135 Exequiel Francisco Teresa Rizal seda
144 190136 Fortunato Francisco Teresa Rizal seda
145 190137 BM Emmanuel Billones Jr. Capiz seda
146 190138 Doujie Jack Cantiller Pilar Capiz luxe
147 190140 Eddie Apuhin San Carlos City Negros Occidental seda
148 190141 Clint Mansueto San Carlos City Negros Occidental seda
149 190142 Juanito Gacayan Burgos La Union seda
150 190143 Isidro Delos Reyes Burgos La Union seda
151 190144 Danny Nisperos Burgos La Union seda
152 190145 Dennis Comedis Burgos La Union seda
153 190146 Rolando Ancheta Burgos La Union seda
154 190147 Marcelo Metoda Sr. Cadiz City Negros Occidental seda
155 190148 Vicente William Tabanao Cadiz City Negros Occidental seda
156 190149 Owen Desuyo Cadiz City Negros Occidental seda
157 190150 VM Zaldy Marin San Agustin Romblon seda
158 190151 Carlos Catajay San Agustin Romblon seda
159 190152 Norman Fatalla San Agustin Romblon seda
160 190153 Ruben Montesa San Agustin Romblon seda
161 190154 Lupo Manga San Agustin Romblon seda
162 190155 Benito Magracia San Agustin Romblon seda
163 190156 Claro Madrilejos Jr. San Agustin Romblon seda
164 190157 Yolly Burguete San Agustin Romblon seda
165 190158 Virginia Ibali Pasuquin Ilocos Norte seda
166 190159 Imelda Valdez Pasuquin Ilocos Norte seda
167 190160 Elsie Bascao Pasuquin Ilocos Norte seda
168 190161 Teresita Acio Pasuquin Ilocos Norte seda
169 190162 Joselino Santiago Jr. Murcia Negros Occidental seda
170 190163 Adrian Olimpo Murcia Negros Occidental seda
171 190164 Antonio Luis Gonzaga Murcia Negros Occidental seda
172 190165 Belen Magbanua Murcia Negros Occidental seda
173 190166 Elizabeth Tugab Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya seda
174 190167 Edna Esteban Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya seda
175 190168 Magtanggol Lantion Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya seda
176 190169 Rodinante Barnacha Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya seda
177 190170 Maria Rowena Geraldine Espina Padre Burgos Quezon luxe
178 190171 Cyress Lyn Hontiveros Padre Burgos Quezon luxe
179 190172 Glenny Umali Padre Burgos Quezon luxe
180 190173 Edonna Amith Padre Burgos Quezon luxe
181 190174 Elizabeth Acar Mulanay Quezon luxe
182 190175 Kristine Adao Mulanay Quezon luxe
183 190176 Ederlinda Ramos Catanauan Quezon luxe
184 190177 Agnes Ricablanca San Andres Quezon luxe
185 190178 Enrique Amado Padre Burgos Quezon luxe
186 190179 Antonio Tatlonghari Padre Burgos Quezon luxe
187 190180 Cesar Parraba Padre Burgos Quezon luxe
188 190181 Romeo Parallag Alicia Isabela seda
189 190182 Bueniroso Mendoza Alicia Isabela seda
190 190183 Jason Manuel Alejandro Alicia Isabela seda
191 190184 Jonathan Valiente Alicia Isabela seda
192 190185 Orlando De Guzman Bustos Bulacan seda
193 190186 Willie Leoncio Bustos Bulacan seda
194 190187 Rodrigo Santos Bustos Bulacan seda
195 190188 Wilfredo Cruz Bustos Bulacan seda
196 190189 Leo Santos Bustos Bulacan seda
197 190190 Antonio Punongbayan Bustos Bulacan seda
198 190191 Felicisimo Ramos Bustos Bulacan seda
199 190192 Edwin De Guzman Bustos Bulacan seda
200 190193 Aprille Keith Lazaro Bustos Bulacan seda
201 190194 Benildo Largado Boac Marinduque seda
202 190195 Gerry Agpalo Talugtug Nueva Ecija seda
203 190196 Benjamin Gamit Jr. Talugtug Nueva Ecija seda
204 190197 Benjamin Evangelista Talugtug Nueva Ecija seda
205 190198 Alberto Estillore Talugtug Nueva Ecija seda
206 190199 Malu Lacson Magalang Pampanga seda
207 190200 VM Norman Lacson Magalang Pampanga seda
208 190201 Harry Zemel Jr. Magalang Pampanga seda
209 190202 Rodolfo Gonzales Magalang Pampanga seda
210 190203 Joel Cruz Magalang Pampanga seda
211 190204 Koko Gonzales Magalang Pampanga seda
212 190205 Larry Aquino Magalang Pampanga seda
213 190206 Roberto Mirasol Magalang Pampanga seda
214 190207 June Tanglao Magalang Pampanga seda
215 190208 Maharlika Tanglao (SB Sec) Magalang Pampanga seda
216 190209 Maria Nene Jacqueline Almeida Pontevedra Capiz luxe
217 190210 Nicomedes Balatayo Panay Capiz luxe
218 190211 Rodulfo Besana Panay Capiz luxe
219 190212 Rogelio Besorio Panay Capiz luxe
220 190213 Maria Leobeth Deslate-Delicana Panay Capiz luxe
221 190214 Noel Bagsit Banate Iloilo seda
222 190215 Alex Cabangal Banate Iloilo seda
223 190216 Felix Tan Guindulman Bohol seda
224 190217 Albino Balo Guindulman Bohol seda
225 190218 Eleno Laga Guindulman Bohol seda
226 190219 Alejandrino Salada Guindulman Bohol seda
227 190220 Lynbell Café Guindulman Bohol seda
228 190221 Marivic Golosino Guindulman Bohol seda
229 190222 Paciente Fuentes Tubigon Bohol seda
230 190224 Teodorico Muga Tubigon Bohol seda
231 190225 Jaime Reserva Tubigon Bohol seda
232 190226 Ching Bergado (F) Tubigon Bohol seda
233 190227 Ronnie Ferrer Buenavista Guimaras luxe
234 190228 Edgar Gallo Buenavista Guimaras luxe
235 190229 Generoso Habana Buenavista Guimaras luxe
236 190230 Gregorio Gabales Jr. Buenavista Guimaras luxe
237 190231 Paul Esmaya Buenavista Guimaras luxe
238 190232 Felimon Guyapa Buenavista Guimaras luxe
239 190233 Raquel Sambas Buenavista Guimaras luxe
240 190234 Cheryl Fernandez Buenavista Guimaras luxe
241 190235 Mrs. Delia Pauchano Buenavista Guimaras luxe
242 190236 Melquiades Babar Ajuy Iloilo seda
243 190237 Renato Verdad Ajuy Iloilo seda
244 190238 Bonifacio Tupas Ajuy Iloilo seda
245 190239 Emmanuel Asumbra Ajuy Iloilo seda
246 190240 Renato Mahanlud Ajuy Iloilo seda
247 190241 Juan Musa Jr. Cadiz City Negros Occidental seda
248 190242 Eduardo Javier Sr. Cadiz City Negros Occidental seda
249 190243 Sixto Teofilo Guanzon Cadiz City Negros Occidental seda
250 190244 Jairo Beltran Mayorga Leyte seda
251 190245 Ernesto Vertulfo Mayorga Leyte seda
252 190246 Ronnie Saballa Mayorga Leyte seda
253 190247 Sergio Zabala Mayorga Leyte seda
254 190248 Henry Lagarto Mayorga Leyte seda
255 190249 Pio Acupan Adams Ilocos Norte luxe
256 190250 Bernard Cabradilla Adams Ilocos Norte luxe
257 190251 Julian Dato Adams Ilocos Norte luxe
258 190252 Eddie Boy Suniga Adams Ilocos Norte luxe
259 190253 Teodoro Dupagen Adams Ilocos Norte luxe
260 190254 Rosalla Dupagen Adams Ilocos Norte luxe
261 190255 Liezel Bayeng Adams Ilocos Norte luxe
262 190256 Micaela Dupagen Adams Ilocos Norte luxe
263 190257 Aristotle Yumul Lopez Quezon n hotel
264 190258 Albinio Arit Jr. Lopez Quezon n hotel
265 190259 Cenezeo Cerilla Lopez Quezon n hotel
266 190260 Ricardo Rico Lopez Quezon n hotel
267 190261 Edmundo Chan Lopez Quezon n hotel
268 190262 Eleanor Agustino Malinao Aklan n hotel
269 190263 Richard Iquiña Malinao Aklan n hotel
270 190264 Edwin Garcia Malinao Aklan n hotel
271 190265 John Ruen Yerro Malinao Aklan n hotel
272 190266 Gregorio Imperial Jr. Malinao Aklan n hotel
273 190267 John Rondario Malinao Aklan n hotel
274 190268 Raul Quinisio Malinao Aklan n hotel
275 190269 Rafael Remetio Malinao Aklan n hotel
276 190270 Joenlee Larraga Carigara Leyte n hotel
277 190271 Dennis Garay Carigara Leyte n hotel
278 190272 Rolando Soong Iligan City luxe
279 190273 Roy Openiano Iligan City luxe
280 190274 Emmanuel Salibay Iligan City luxe
281 190275 Usafeno Obial Iligan City luxe
282 190276 Ariel Anghay Iligan City luxe
283 190277 Bayani Areola Iligan City luxe
284 190278 Simplicio Larrazabal Iligan City luxe
285 190279 Alfredo Busico Iligan City luxe
286 190280 Servillano Balitaan Gasan Marinduque seda
287 190281 Leo Pabotoy Cortes Bohol n hotel
288 190282 Isabelo Somontan Cortes Bohol n hotel
289 190283 Milagros Uy Cortes Bohol n hotel
290 190284 Ernesto Rebosura Cortes Bohol n hotel
291 190285 Milan Rebusa Cortes Bohol n hotel
292 190286 Allan Pondoc Cortes Bohol n hotel
293 190287 John Pelew Bontoc Mt. Province n hotel
294 190288 Constancio Miranda Bontoc Mt. Province n hotel
295 190289 Wilbert Padngaran Bontoc Mt. Province n hotel
296 190290 Adelma Regalado Numancia Aklan n hotel
297 190291 Arcel Tabuena Numancia Aklan n hotel
298 190292 Romeo Ricafuente Numancia Aklan n hotel
299 190293 Jerome Vega Numancia Aklan n hotel
300 190294 Rudencio Gonzales Mexico Pampanga n hotel
301 190295 Noel Sambile Mexico Pampanga n hotel
302 190296 Eduardo Vitangcul Mexico Pampanga n hotel
303 190297 Fernando Dizon Mexico Pampanga n hotel
304 190298 Elimar Ventura Mexico Pampanga n hotel
305 190299 Ariel Dizon Mexico Pampanga n hotel
306 190300 Eduardo David Mexico Pampanga n hotel
307 190301 Lucius Bodios Valladolid Negros Occidental n hotel
308 190302 Rolando Gremio Valladolid Negros Occidental n hotel
309 190303 Rafael Palacios Valladolid Negros Occidental n hotel
310 190304 Nestor Bedaure Valladolid Negros Occidental n hotel
311 190305 Roel Yogore Valladolid Negros Occidental n hotel
312 190306 Larry Garde Valladolid Negros Occidental n hotel
313 190307 Roberto Basubas Valladolid Negros Occidental n hotel
314 190308 Sergie Delos Santos Valladolid Negros Occidental n hotel
315 190309 Enrique Miravalles Valladolid Negros Occidental n hotel
316 190310 Shirley Nacion Valladolid Negros Occidental n hotel
317 190311 Damian Duldulao Aurora Isabela n hotel
318 190312 Melvin Martin Aurora Isabela n hotel
319 190313 Jessie Samson Aurora Isabela n hotel
320 190314 Hardy Urma Aurora Isabela n hotel
321 190315 Ellis Baysa Aurora Isabela n hotel
322 190316 Marcelino Alamani Aurora Isabela n hotel
323 190317 Leomar Casiano Aurora Isabela n hotel
324 190318 Giovanni Quiambao Aurora Isabela n hotel
325 190319 Maria Katrina Malanyaon Bula Camarines Sur n hotel
326 190320 Bernadette Somcio Bago City Negros Occidental seda
327 190321 Ma. Josefa Matti Bago City Negros Occidental seda
328 190322 Jorge Agustin Araneta Bago City Negros Occidental seda
329 190323 Carlos Mondia Bago City Negros Occidental seda
330 190324 Danilo Famoso Bago City Negros Occidental seda
331 190325 Cleo Gaudite Bago City Negros Occidental seda
332 190326 Edna Mora Bula Camarines Sur n hotel
333 190327 Edwina Santiago Victoria Tarlac n hotel
334 190328 Eugenio Gagarin Jr. Victoria Tarlac n hotel
335 190329 Artemio Roque Victoria Tarlac n hotel
336 190330 Arnel Gacusan Victoria Tarlac n hotel
337 190331 Eric Saguyod Victoria Tarlac n hotel
338 190332 Michael Villa Agustin Victoria Tarlac n hotel
339 190333 Mario Cajuigan Victoria Tarlac n hotel
340 190334 Franklin Respicio Laoag City Ilocos Norte n hotel
341 190335 Ferdinand Domingo Laoag City Ilocos Norte n hotel
342 190336 Derick Lao Laoag City Ilocos Norte n hotel
343 190337 Donald Nicolas Laoag City Ilocos Norte n hotel
344 190338 Edison Bonoan Laoag City Ilocos Norte n hotel
345 190339 Wilson Palma San Jose Tarlac red planet
346 190340 Joselito Capitulo San Jose Tarlac red planet
347 190341 Ma. Crispina Capiendo San Jose Tarlac red planet
348 190342 Edna Villegas San Jose Tarlac red planet
349 190343 Eleazar Dupitas San Jose Tarlac red planet
350 190344 Jose Divino Inalvez San Jose Tarlac red planet
351 190345 Bryan Facun San Jose Tarlac red planet
352 190346 Cristofer Facun San Jose Tarlac red planet
353 190347 Charlita Mariano Cordon Isabela red planet
354 190348 Rogelio Mariano Cordon Isabela red planet
355 190349 Emerson Javonillo Cordon Isabela red planet
356 190350 Blas Dumlao Cordon Isabela red planet
357 190351 Placido Oclarit Mambajao Camiguin red planet
358 190352 Reyne Menciano Mambajao Camiguin red planet
359 190353 Jaime Baclayo Mambajao Camiguin red planet
360 190354 Rodolfo Salcedo Mambajao Camiguin red planet
361 190355 Silverio Chan Mambajao Camiguin red planet
362 190356 Argentino Sabacajan Mambajao Camiguin red planet
363 190357 Elmer Arevalo Mambusao Capiz luxe
364 190358 Reynaldo Longanilla Mambusao Capiz luxe
365 190359 Roberto Laguing Mambusao Capiz luxe
366 190360 Eulogio Martinez Mambusao Capiz luxe
367 190361 Richard Buenavista Mambusao Capiz luxe
368 190362 Eddie Tupaz Mambusao Capiz luxe
369 190363 Maria Rhodora Uy Mambusao Capiz luxe
370 190364 Neda Diaz Mambusao Capiz luxe
371 190365 Myrna Malecosio Cuartero Capiz luxe
372 190366 Siena Deocampo-Amponin Panitan Capiz luxe
373 190367 Christian Halili Mabalacat City Pampanga seda
374 190368 Benjamin Jocson Mabalacat City Pampanga seda
375 190369 Eduardo Sotto Mabalacat City Pampanga seda
376 190370 Roland Pena Mabalacat City Pampanga seda
377 190371 Moises Dwight Oliver Morales Mabalacat City Pampanga seda
378 190372 Froylan Galang Mabalacat City Pampanga seda
379 190373 Amauri Tiglao Mabalacat City Pampanga seda
380 190374 Gerald Gutrie Aquino Mabalacat City Pampanga seda
381 190375 Carlo Nino Rivera Mabalacat City Pampanga seda
382 190376 Rogelio Yumul Mabalacat City Pampanga seda
383 190377 Oscar Aurelio Mabalacat City Pampanga seda
384 190378 Ruvielane Margarito (F) Mabalacat City Pampanga seda
385 190379 Krizzanel Garbo Mabalacat City Pampanga seda
386 190380 Jay Bergado Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental red planet
387 190381 Nestor Terez Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental red planet
388 190382 Maria Corazon Cale Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental red planet
389 190383 Gloria Hosier Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental red planet
390 190384 Celso Bergado Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental red planet
391 190385 Leo Araño Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental red planet
392 190386 Abundio Gerbese Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental red planet
393 190387 Rufino Philip Magsayo Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental red planet
394 190388 Fernando Cotales Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental red planet
395 190389 Ernest Lontok Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental red planet
396 190390 Ric Yunting Lopez Jaena Misamis Occidental red planet
397 190391 Bobby Barrido Sr. Manapla Negros Occidental seda
398 190392 Jayson Padilla Passi City Iloilo red planet
399 190393 Cornelio Teves Jr. Passi City Iloilo red planet
400 190394 Jovi Palmares Passi City Iloilo red planet
401 190395 Cenonito Pama Passi City Iloilo red planet
402 190396 Horace Anthony Panes Passi City Iloilo red planet
403 190397 Fe Chan Lim Lavezares Northern Samar red planet
404 190398 Carlos Salvador Lavezares Northern Samar red planet
405 190399 Salvador Casulla Lavezares Northern Samar red planet
406 190400 Moises Nuez Lavezares Northern Samar red planet
407 190401 Eduardo Solon Mabinay Negros Oriental red planet
408 190402 Odon Cueco Mabinay Negros Oriental red planet
409 190403 Irene Baldoza Mabinay Negros Oriental red planet
410 190404 Ma. Rita Ricaplaza Mabinay Negros Oriental red planet
411 190405 Ma. Rosario Ocay Mabinay Negros Oriental red planet
412 190406 Kelvin Rex Gimeno Bauan Batangas red planet
413 190407 Ava Beatrice Jackqueline Talag Bauan Batangas red planet
414 190408 Ronald Cruzat Bauan Batangas red planet
415 190409 Antonio Adlao Tagbina Surigao del Sur red planet
416 190410 Rolly Untua Tagbina Surigao del Sur red planet
417 190411 Uldarico Urquiza Tagbina Surigao del Sur red planet
418 190412 Juanito Cuyno Tagbina Surigao del Sur red planet
419 190413 Reynold Polizon Tagbina Surigao del Sur red planet
420 190414 Apolinar Cleope Aklan luxe
421 190415 Agnes Recidoro Balete Aklan seda
422 190416 Inocentes Bantigue Jr. Balete Aklan seda
423 190417 Ciriaco Feliciano Balete Aklan seda
424 190418 Al Dela Cruz Balete Aklan seda
425 190419 Patrick Lachica Balete Aklan seda
426 190420 Crispino Beltran Jr. Balete Aklan seda
427 190421 Lester Ballesteros Dingras Ilocos Norte red planet
428 190422 Benigno Dela Cruz Dingras Ilocos Norte red planet
429 190423 Nathaniel Ruben Taylan Dingras Ilocos Norte red planet
430 190424 Enriqueto Cañete Jr. Dingras Ilocos Norte red planet
431 190425 Melba Laga Guindulman Bohol seda
432 190426 Arlene Caadlawon Candijay Bohol malberry
433 190427 Jesusa Mapute Candijay Bohol malberry
434 190428 Myra Colis Mabini Bohol malberry
435 190429 Victoriano Jotojot Mabini Bohol malberry
436 190430 Raymundo Lozano Sagbayan Bohol malberry
437 190431 Ambrocio Soquillo Jr. Sagbayan Bohol malberry
438 190432 Samuel Ybañez Sagbayan Bohol malberry
439 190433 Asuncion Ybañez Sagbayan Bohol malberry
440 190434 Edwin Lastimosa Sagbayan Bohol malberry
441 190435 Hans Pojas Sagbayan Bohol malberry
442 190436 Gerard Quiao Sagbayan Bohol malberry
443 190437 Epitacio Canino Jr. Sagbayan Bohol malberry
444 190438 Moises Paligumba Cuartero Capiz luxe
445 190439 Melvar Francisco Cuartero Capiz luxe
446 190440 David Felix Bauson Panitan Capiz luxe
447 190441 Rex Dorado Panitan Capiz luxe
448 190442 Nonato Daradar Panitan Capiz luxe
449 190443 Peter Raynaldo III Panitan Capiz luxe
450 190444 Ariel Dichosa Pilar Capiz luxe
451 190445 Marciano Patricio Pilar Capiz luxe
452 190446 Fernando Pastrana Pilar Capiz luxe
453 190447 Angela Joy Alfaro Pilar Capiz luxe
454 190448 Juanito Comia Daraga Albay pryce
455 190450 Teresa Bausa Daraga Albay pryce
456 190452 Joey Marcellana Daraga Albay pryce
457 190454 Baltazar Panizalez Passi City Iloilo red planet
458 190455 Pedro Sumagpao Jr. Passi City Iloilo red planet
459 190456 Roldan Urbano Quirino n hotel
460 190458 Ricardito De Asis Nabas Aklan malberry
461 190459 Cognito Palomata Sr. Nabas Aklan malberry
462 190460 Rhuna Tipgos Nabas Aklan malberry
463 190461 Demie Danguecan Sudipen La Union malberry
464 190462 Thelma Peña Sudipen La Union malberry
465 190463 Edwin Belisoa Sudipen La Union malberry
466 190464 Renante Facun Sudipen La Union malberry
467 190465 Ariel Adviento Sudipen La Union malberry
468 190466 Salcedo Baagen Sudipen La Union malberry
469 190467 Melvin Macusi Sudipen La Union malberry
470 190468 Edwin Oribio Sudipen La Union malberry
471 190469 Donnie Rey Piaoan Sudipen La Union malberry
472 190470 Antonio Dungan Sudipen La Union malberry
473 190471 Fernando Telmo Indang Cavite malberry
474 190472 Arcadio Ramos Indang Cavite malberry
475 190473 Cecilia Jose Indang Cavite malberry
476 190474 Germogina Masicap Indang Cavite malberry
477 190475 Cristina Romea Indang Cavite malberry
478 190476 Reynalyn Penus Indang Cavite malberry
479 190477 Liberty Guerra Indang Cavite malberry
480 190478 Teresita Marges Indang Cavite malberry
481 190479 Robinson Bernarte Indang Cavite malberry
482 190480 Rey Zafra Indang Cavite malberry
483 190481 Virgilio Fidel Indang Cavite malberry
484 190482 Virgilio Rodil Indang Cavite malberry
485 190483 Estelita Lopez Indang Cavite malberry
486 190485 Francisco Gonzales Trinidad Bohol malberry
487 190486 Agapito Avenido Trinidad Bohol malberry
488 190487 Manuel Garcia Trinidad Bohol malberry
489 190488 Fernando Erio Trinidad Bohol malberry
490 190489 Pablo Otara Trinidad Bohol malberry
491 190490 Jose Marlon Autentico Trinidad Bohol malberry
492 190491 Antonio Cajes Trinidad Bohol malberry
493 190492 Orlando Auxilio Trinidad Bohol malberry
494 190493 Sharlou Jamin Bayawan City Negros Oriental malberry
495 190494 Luis Sumalpong Bayawan City Negros Oriental malberry
496 190495 Jonas Trias Bayawan City Negros Oriental malberry
497 190496 Jay Mark Kevin Crisostomo Lingayen Pangasinan malberry
498 190497 Ryan Navato Lingayen Pangasinan malberry
499 190498 Ma. Angelica Palma Lingayen Pangasinan seda
500 190499 Nelly Rentoy San Lorenzo Guimaras luxe
501 190500 Van Clark Villapando Unisan Quezon malberry
502 190501 Danilo Olega Unisan Quezon malberry
503 190502 Meynardo Lat Unisan Quezon malberry
504 190503 Bertito Galang Unisan Quezon malberry
505 190504 Diomedes Talavera Unisan Quezon malberry
506 190505 Alexander Cabuya Unisan Quezon malberry
507 190506 Filomena Cabutihan Unisan Quezon malberry
508 190507 Jenny Sayat-Servidad Pavia Iloilo malberry
509 190508 Precilla Trimañez Pavia Iloilo malberry
510 190509 Laurence Anthony Gorriceta Pavia Iloilo malberry
511 190510 Rolando Dela Rosa Pavia Iloilo malberry
512 190511 Danilo Hubag Pavia Iloilo malberry
513 190512 Edsel Gerochi Pavia Iloilo malberry
514 190513 Angelina Encarquez Escalante City Negros Occidental malberry
515 190514 Virgie Pastor Escalante City Negros Occidental malberry
516 190515 Virgilio Gamao Escalante City Negros Occidental malberry
517 190516 George Martin Ampil Jr. Escalante City Negros Occidental malberry
518 190517 Johnny Gabriel Escalante City Negros Occidental malberry
519 190518 Cora Diaz Maayon Capiz luxe
520 190519 Naselito Bernales Panay Capiz seda
521 190520 Lito Baria Panay Capiz seda
522 190521 Eva Aguirre-Paz Marikina City seda
523 190522 Xyza Diazen-Santos Marikina City seda
524 190523 Susana Magtubo Marikina City seda
525 190524 Frankie Ayuson Marikina City seda
526 190525 Rommel Ortiz Marikina City seda
527 190526 Samuel Ferriol Marikina City seda
528 190527 Ernesto Flores Marikina City seda
529 190528 Ronnie Acuña Marikina City seda
530 190529 Mark Albert Del Rosario Marikina City seda
531 190530 Ariel Cuaresma Marikina City seda
532 190531 Paul Dayao Marikina City seda
533 190532 Jojo Banzon Marikina City seda
534 190533 Edwin Adigue Marikina City seda
535 190534 Willie Chavez Marikina City seda
536 190535 Ruben Reyes Marikina City seda
537 190537 Ferdinand Dysico San Jose City Nueva Ecija luxe
538 190539 Wilfredo Munsayac San Jose City Nueva Ecija n hotel
539 190541 Rodrigo Mamaed San Jose City Nueva Ecija n hotel
540 190542 Gloria Munar San Jose City Nueva Ecija n hotel
541 190543 Glenda Macadangdang San Jose City Nueva Ecija n hotel
542 190545 Valerio Montesclaros Tandag City Surigao del Sur luxe
543 190547 Frederick Serafin Tabogon Cebu malberry
544 190548 Martin Etulle Tabogon Cebu malberry
545 190549 Andres Boy Luna Tabogon Cebu malberry
546 190550 Rosa Maria Manloloyo Tabogon Cebu malberry
547 190551 Henry Quijano Almeria Biliran malberry
548 190552 Leonardo Morillo Almeria Biliran malberry
549 190553 Anna Liza Fernando Almeria Biliran malberry
550 190554 Rosalina Quijano Almeria Biliran malberry
551 190555 Robinson Atibula Almeria Biliran malberry
552 190556 Ronilo Barrina Almeria Biliran malberry
553 190557 Jovito Dela Peña Almeria Biliran malberry
554 190558 Amelita Morillo Almeria Biliran malberry
555 190559 Rebecca Salloman Almeria Biliran malberry
556 190560 Gilbert Bullecer Kadingilan Bukidnon malberry
557 190561 Julio Bag-ao Kadingilan Bukidnon malberry
558 190562 Magno Canoy Jr. Kadingilan Bukidnon malberry
559 190563 Jean Lu Kadingilan Bukidnon malberry
560 190564 Helbert Jovellar Kadingilan Bukidnon malberry
561 190565 Marybeth Damasing Kadingilan Bukidnon malberry
562 190566 Analisa Canoy Kadingilan Bukidnon malberry
563 190567 Elvito Lantao Kadingilan Bukidnon malberry
564 190568 Segundo Tadeo Jr. Kadingilan Bukidnon malberry
565 190569 Ramil Aniñon Kadingilan Bukidnon malberry
566 190570 VM Lenard Regalado Aloran Misamis Occidental malberry
567 190571 Remy Cawit (M) Aloran Misamis Occidental malberry
568 190572 Agnes Dumagan Aloran Misamis Occidental malberry
569 190573 Pompeo Guzman Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte malberry
570 190574 Gracia Villablanca Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte malberry
571 190575 Jason Ariolla Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte malberry
572 190576 Lemuel Surtida Virac Catanduanes malberry
573 190577 Rodrigo Garcia Calamba Misamis Occidental malberry
574 190578 Antonio Lawas Calamba Misamis Occidental malberry
575 190579 Juan Jumalon Calamba Misamis Occidental malberry
576 190580 Joseph Malayao Calamba Misamis Occidental malberry
577 190581 Rezie Leonardo Calamba Misamis Occidental malberry
578 190582 Edgar Iman Calamba Misamis Occidental malberry
579 190583 Luciano Dumanhug Calamba Misamis Occidental malberry
580 190584 Caridad Lansang Calamba Misamis Occidental malberry
581 190585 Michael Angelo Sestoso Alcoy Cebu malberry
582 190586 Violeta Sestoso Alcoy Cebu malberry
583 190587 Jonathan Abajon Alcoy Cebu malberry
584 190588 Neil Tracy Plando Alcoy Cebu malberry
585 190589 Nicolas Fuentes Jr. Alcoy Cebu malberry
586 190590 Efren Duran Sr. Alcoy Cebu malberry
587 190591 Pedro Niere Alcoy Cebu malberry
588 190592 Roy Carungay Alcoy Cebu malberry
589 190593 Edwin Montante Kitcharao Agusan del Norte seda
590 190594 Salvador Junio Kitcharao Agusan del Norte seda
591 190595 Joseph Remonte Kitcharao Agusan del Norte seda
592 190596 Jessie Morales Kitcharao Agusan del Norte seda
593 190597 Alfonso Sevilla Jr. Kitcharao Agusan del Norte seda
594 190598 Ricardo Bocboc Kitcharao Agusan del Norte seda
595 190599 Zosima Samoya Kitcharao Agusan del Norte seda
596 190600 Janeth Racaza Kitcharao Agusan del Norte seda
597 190601 Jorge John Cane Danao City Cebu seda
598 190602 Alejandro Lawas Danao City Cebu seda
599 190603 Roland Reyes Danao City Cebu seda
600 190604 Celso Meca Danao City Cebu seda
601 190605 Jose Thaddeus Roble Jr Danao City Cebu seda
602 190606 Jovelina Enriquez Danao City Cebu seda
603 190607 Bienvenido Tanallon Tubungan Iloilo malberry
604 190608 Mayolo Tacadao Tubungan Iloilo malberry
605 190609 Marcelino Tanallon Tubungan Iloilo malberry
606 190610 Hilario Tamises Tubungan Iloilo malberry
607 190611 Epifania Taniñas Tubungan Iloilo malberry
608 190612 Romeo Garingalao Tubungan Iloilo malberry
609 190613 VM Jose Valencia Rosario Batangas malberry
610 190614 Apollo Calderon Rosario Batangas malberry
611 190615 Christopher Conti Rosario Batangas malberry
612 190616 Angelito Gulfo Rosario Batangas malberry
613 190617 Atanacio Zara Rosario Batangas malberry
614 190618 Aldwin Garcia Rosario Batangas malberry
615 190619 Arnold Austria Rosario Batangas malberry
616 190620 Diosdado Macaraig Rosario Batangas malberry
617 190621 Loreto Aclan Rosario Batangas malberry
618 190622 Carlos Bolado Rosario Batangas malberry
619 190623 Melissa Jareño Rosario Batangas malberry
620 190624 Raquel Guadez Rosario Batangas malberry
621 190625 Salome Mendoza Rosario Batangas malberry
622 190626 Helen Ramos Rosario Batangas malberry
623 190627 Maria Merlinda Barbosa Rosario Batangas malberry
624 190628 Divina Montales Rosario Batangas malberry
625 190629 Jennifer Pera Rosario Batangas malberry
626 190630 Candelaria Mata Rosario Batangas malberry
627 190631 Lorna Dauis Rosario Batangas malberry
628 190632 Maria Teresa Almario Rosario Batangas malberry
629 190633 Jackylyn Valencia Rosario Batangas malberry
630 190634 Maureen Clet Rosario Batangas malberry
631 190635 Narcisa Gimoto Prosperidad Agusan del Sur malberry
632 190636 Emiditha Jagonia Prosperidad Agusan del Sur malberry
633 190637 Richel Tumulak (F) Prosperidad Agusan del Sur malberry
634 190638 Nieva Ronquillo Prosperidad Agusan del Sur malberry
635 190639 Cesar Romero Jr. Prosperidad Agusan del Sur malberry
636 190640 Donato Galdiano Jr. Prosperidad Agusan del Sur malberry
637 190641 Zaldy Chua Prosperidad Agusan del Sur malberry
638 190642 Victorico Mondejar Jr. Prosperidad Agusan del Sur malberry
639 190643 Floravil Mabras Prosperidad Agusan del Sur malberry
640 190644 Artemio Lopez Buenavista Bohol malberry
641 190645 Martin Nuñez Buenavista Bohol malberry
642 190646 Federico Pacaldo Buenavista Bohol malberry
643 190647 Romeo Aparece Buenavista Bohol malberry
644 190648 Artemio Membreve Buenavista Bohol malberry
645 190649 Rene Mero Buenavista Bohol malberry
646 190650 Jourdel Mario Añabieza Buenavista Bohol malberry
647 190651 Rolando Forca Odiongan Romblon malberry
648 190652 Jay Martirez Odiongan Romblon malberry
649 190653 Virgilio Maulion Odiongan Romblon malberry
650 190654 Johann Nalupta Batac City Ilocos Norte n hotel
651 190655 Lolita Legaspi Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur luxe
652 190656 Jaime Lao Jr. Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur luxe
653 190657 Ferdinand Ubay Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya red planet
654 190658 Amado Mangaoang Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya red planet
655 190659 Elpidio Perez Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya red planet
656 190660 Ferdinand Donguis Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya red planet
657 190661 Asher Flores Lezo Aklan malberry
658 190662 Jully Icasas (M) Lezo Aklan malberry
659 190663 Mary Lucy Dela Cruz Lezo Aklan malberry
660 190664 Claire Sabar Lezo Aklan malberry
661 190665 Mae Meren Lezo Aklan malberry
662 190666 Erlinda Prado Lezo Aklan malberry
663 190667 Redentor Taran Lezo Aklan malberry
664 190668 Romy Abello Lezo Aklan malberry
665 190669 George Villarubia Lezo Aklan malberry
666 190670 Rowen Autencio (M) Lezo Aklan malberry
667 190671 Geoffrey Cagakit Bislig City Surigao del Sur malberry
668 190673 Andresa Pohl Maribojoc Bohol malberry
669 190674 Florante Evasco Maribojoc Bohol malberry
670 190675 Marcelino Dapiton Maribojoc Bohol malberry
671 190676 Romulo Manuta Maribojoc Bohol malberry
672 190677 Emilio Castilla Maribojoc Bohol malberry
673 190678 Romulo Balangkig Baclayon Bohol malberry
674 190679 Adriana Milo Alburquerque Bohol malberry
675 190680 Teofila Simeon Alburquerque Bohol malberry
676 190681 Cayetano Doria Jr. Alburquerque Bohol malberry
677 190682 Reynaldo Garcia Basud Camarines Norte malberry
678 190683 Danilo Presado Basud Camarines Norte malberry
679 190684 Edgardo Morales Basud Camarines Norte malberry
680 190685 Briccio Bugagao Jr. Basud Camarines Norte malberry
681 190686 Ronnie Samonte Basud Camarines Norte malberry
682 190687 Roberto Arana Basud Camarines Norte malberry
683 190688 Emmanuel Salgado Basud Camarines Norte malberry
684 190689 Glen Soria Basud Camarines Norte malberry
685 190690 Virgilio Hegina Basud Camarines Norte malberry
686 190691 Dante De Vera Basud Camarines Norte malberry
687 190692 Manuelita Guillermo Basud Camarines Norte malberry
688 190693 Raquel Abanes Basud Camarines Norte malberry
689 190694 Noemi Eborde Basud Camarines Norte malberry
690 190695 Gladina Gomez Basud Camarines Norte malberry
691 190696 Marilyn Flores Basud Camarines Norte malberry
692 190697 Nathaniel Cabactulan Esperanza Agusan del Sur pryce
693 190698 Jerry Manpatilan Esperanza Agusan del Sur pryce
694 190699 Cezar Ambray Esperanza Agusan del Sur pryce
695 190700 Eduard Quinto Esperanza Agusan del Sur pryce
696 190701 Rita Jaype Esperanza Agusan del Sur pryce
697 190702 Elvie Batoy Esperanza Agusan del Sur pryce
698 190703 Benjamin Sunjay Esperanza Agusan del Sur pryce
699 190704 Eric Rey Siohan Esperanza Agusan del Sur pryce
700 190705 Elesio Perez Esperanza Agusan del Sur pryce
701 190706 Medardo Placer Batan Aklan malberry
702 190707 William Bautista Jr. Batan Aklan malberry
703 190708 Myrlin Cortes Batan Aklan malberry
704 190709 Adonis Sarceno Batan Aklan malberry
705 190710 Dennis Perlas Batan Aklan malberry
706 190711 Rolan Bolivar Batan Aklan malberry
707 190712 Joena Pargo (F) Batan Aklan malberry
708 190713 Franklin Gacal Jr. General Santos City luxe
709 190714 Ramon Melliza General Santos City seda
710 190716 Guilbert Villarin Manukan Zamboanga del Norte pryce
711 190717 Froilan Buza II Manukan Zamboanga del Norte pryce
712 190718 Felicito Café Manukan Zamboanga del Norte pryce
713 190719 Flerida Agustin Manukan Zamboanga del Norte pryce
714 190720 Lilia Abrasado Manukan Zamboanga del Norte pryce
715 190721 VM Maychel Rota Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur luxe
716 190722 Noe Gozalo Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur pryce
717 190723 Franel Romanillos Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur pryce
718 190724 Narpil Pepito Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur pryce
719 190725 Rafael Dela Torre Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur pryce
720 190726 Rey Bataga Estancia Iloilo pryce
721 190727 Alain Ross Sumile Estancia Iloilo pryce
722 190728 Alberto Sulam Estancia Iloilo pryce
723 190729 Leon Rogador Estancia Iloilo pryce
724 190730 Jackie Gealon Estancia Iloilo pryce
725 190731 Mary Lynn Mosqueda Estancia Iloilo pryce
726 190732 Maricel Morales Angeles City luxe
727 190733 Bryan Matthew Nepomuceno Angeles City luxe
728 190734 Carmelo Lazatin Jr. Angeles City luxe
729 190735 Maximo Sangil Angeles City luxe
730 190736 Amos Rivera Angeles City luxe
731 190737 Arvin Suller Angeles City luxe
732 190738 Alexander Indiongco Angeles City luxe
733 190739 Danica Lacson Angeles City luxe
734 190740 Carlito Ganzon Angeles City luxe
735 190741 Jericho Aguas Angeles City luxe
736 190742 Carlo Magno Guerero Viga Catanduanes pryce
737 190743 Cesar Cervantes Viga Catanduanes pryce
738 190744 VM Leonardo Rendon Oslob Cebu pryce
739 190745 Petronio Llena Jr. Oslob Cebu pryce
740 190746 Carlos Luzano Oslob Cebu pryce
741 190747 Kenneth Tan Oslob Cebu pryce
742 190748 Raul Butron Oslob Cebu pryce
743 190749 Nenita Filosofo Oslob Cebu pryce
744 190750 Cornelia Gonesto Oslob Cebu pryce
745 190751 Marian Cagahid Oslob Cebu pryce
746 190752 Joseph Pascua Balungao Pangasinan pryce
747 190753 Dante Villapa Balungao Pangasinan pryce
748 190754 Armando Tugade Balungao Pangasinan pryce
749 190755 Christian Lim Irosin Sorsogon pryce
750 190756 Jesus Borlagdan Irosin Sorsogon pryce
751 190757 Melchor Michelena Irosin Sorsogon pryce
752 190758 Igmedio Guiñarez Merida Leyte pryce
753 190759 Antonio Bating Merida Leyte pryce
754 190760 Roy Itchon Merida Leyte pryce
755 190761 Joel Agustin Merida Leyte pryce
756 190762 Nenfa Oyao Merida Leyte pryce
757 190763 Bianca Joyce Vapor Merida Leyte pryce
758 190764 Samuel Solaña Merida Leyte pryce
759 190765 Gemmabel Mendola Merida Leyte pryce
760 190766 Jimmy Tiaga Candoni Negros Occidental pryce
761 190767 Lorimae Joy Gargar Candoni Negros Occidental pryce
762 190768 Nenita Mandaguit Candoni Negros Occidental pryce
763 190769 Rodolfo Quingco Candoni Negros Occidental pryce
764 190770 Aminadab Manzano Candoni Negros Occidental pryce
765 190771 Nenita Hernando Candoni Negros Occidental pryce
766 190772 Rolando Gequilan Candoni Negros Occidental pryce
767 190773 Aldrin Diego Candoni Negros Occidental pryce
768 190774 Ferdinand Murillo Candoni Negros Occidental pryce
769 190775 Benjie Orot Candoni Negros Occidental pryce
770 190776 Rosalie Estrada Candoni Negros Occidental pryce
771 190777 Ranie Bañares Candoni Negros Occidental pryce
772 190778 Gina Pelingon Candoni Negros Occidental pryce
773 190779 Michael Soriano Candoni Negros Occidental pryce
774 190780 Efren Alegria Candoni Negros Occidental pryce
775 190781 Arnel Lardera Candoni Negros Occidental pryce
776 190782 Jim Tan Plaridel Misamis Occidental pryce
777 190783 Sunny Bulang (M) Plaridel Misamis Occidental pryce
778 190784 Rolando Manuel Ty Plaridel Misamis Occidental pryce
779 190785 Prince Kien Bandiala Plaridel Misamis Occidental pryce
780 190786 Charlito Tan Plaridel Misamis Occidental pryce
781 190787 Jose Enguito Jr. Plaridel Misamis Occidental pryce
782 190788 Bienvinido Elorde Plaridel Misamis Occidental pryce
783 190789 Henry Bulawin Plaridel Misamis Occidental pryce
784 190790 Myra Pluma Plaridel Misamis Occidental pryce
785 190791 Aladine Santos (M) San Nicolas Ilocos Norte luxe
786 190792 Ariel Villa San Nicolas Ilocos Norte luxe
787 190793 Oscar Domingo San Nicolas Ilocos Norte luxe
788 190794 Enrique Ulep San Nicolas Ilocos Norte luxe
789 190795 Linda Badua San Nicolas Ilocos Norte luxe
790 190796 Dulce Marie Agag San Nicolas Ilocos Norte luxe
791 190797 Arthur Malapit Pagudpud Ilocos Norte n hotel
792 190798 Pastor Aringay Pagudpud Ilocos Norte n hotel
793 190799 Emilen Sales Pagudpud Ilocos Norte n hotel
794 190800 Joseph Caliw-caliw Pagudpud Ilocos Norte n hotel
795 190801 Ferdinand Garvida Pagudpud Ilocos Norte n hotel
796 190802 Erol Calivoso Pagudpud Ilocos Norte n hotel
797 190803 Pedrito Elorta Manukan Zamboanga del Norte pryce
798 190804 Teodorico Dela Peña Sariaya Quezon pryce
799 190805 Gerardo Abril Sariaya Quezon pryce
800 190806 Alfredo Joven Sariaya Quezon pryce
801 190807 Victorio Luna Sariaya Quezon pryce
802 190808 Zenaida Cezar Nabas Aklan malberry
803 190809 Carmen Palanog Nabas Aklan malberry
804 190810 Zenaida Bangcaya Nabas Aklan malberry
805 190811 Victor Castro Nabas Aklan malberry
806 190812 Raymundo Navarro Castillejos Zambales pryce
807 190813 Irene Burgos Castillejos Zambales pryce
808 190814 Resty Viloria Castillejos Zambales pryce
809 190815 Ceferino Roldan Castillejos Zambales pryce
810 190816 Eric Joseph Pantaleon Castillejos Zambales pryce
811 190817 Claude Dalit Sr. Castillejos Zambales pryce
812 190818 Eduardo Ayunting El Salvador City Misamis Oriental pryce
813 190819 Erwin Magriña El Salvador City Misamis Oriental pryce
814 190820 Nilo Pates El Salvador City Misamis Oriental pryce
815 190821 Felipe Lim Jr. El Salvador City Misamis Oriental pryce
816 190822 Felipe Clarin El Salvador City Misamis Oriental pryce
817 190823 Narving Jaudian El Salvador City Misamis Oriental pryce
818 190824 Asuncion Yamaro El Salvador City Misamis Oriental pryce
819 190825 Leopacita Macarandan El Salvador City Misamis Oriental pryce
820 190826 John Marc Noble El Salvador City Misamis Oriental pryce
821 190827 Mark William Tan El Salvador City Misamis Oriental pryce
822 190828 Alfredo Paz El Salvador City Misamis Oriental pryce
823 190829 Roland Ang El Salvador City Misamis Oriental pryce
824 190830 Diosdado Bayada Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro pryce
825 190831 Mario Quilit Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro pryce
826 190832 Eddie Wagan Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro pryce
827 190833 Benfranson Benoza Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro pryce
828 190834 Benjamin Arroza Sr. Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro pryce
829 190835 Gregorio Billones Sr. Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro pryce
830 190836 Edgardo Eliscupidez Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro pryce
831 190837 Leo Angelo Abesamis Magsaysay Occidental Mindoro pryce
832 190838 Henston Sandigan San Isidro Bohol pryce
833 190839 Hector Tanda Veruela Agusan del Sur luxe
834 190840 Guilbertch Manluctao Veruela Agusan del Sur luxe
835 190841 Glenn Abolar Veruela Agusan del Sur luxe
836 190842 Reynaldo Solano Veruela Agusan del Sur luxe
837 190843 Ike Quisay Veruela Agusan del Sur luxe
838 190844 Myrna Mondejar Veruela Agusan del Sur luxe
839 190845 Myra Paz Abubakar Zamboanga City luxe
840 190846 Rommel Agan Zamboanga City seda
841 190848 Gil Torre Bacacay Albay pryce
842 190849 Edgar Bermundo Bacacay Albay pryce
843 190850 Divina Bañares Bacacay Albay pryce
844 190851 Emiritus Berango Bacacay Albay pryce
845 190852 Carlito Bercasio Bacacay Albay pryce
846 190853 Nannet Torre Bacacay Albay pryce
847 190854 Edsel Belleza Bacacay Albay pryce
848 190855 Lorenzo Bermundo Bacacay Albay pryce
849 190857 Conrado Loon San Remigio Cebu pryce
850 190858 Pantaleon Verallo San Remigio Cebu pryce
851 190859 Pablito Olivar San Remigio Cebu pryce
852 190860 Benjamin Rondina San Remigio Cebu pryce
853 190861 Rizmar Dela Peña San Remigio Cebu pryce
854 190862 Williamson Po San Remigio Cebu pryce
855 190863 Rosario Reynes San Remigio Cebu pryce
856 190864 Antonio Villamor San Remigio Cebu pryce
857 190865 Edrico Frasco San Remigio Cebu pryce

Walk-In

OR#
Name
LGU
Province
1 190867 Leonardo Beniga Nasipit Agusan del Norte luxe
2 190868 Robertito Delopere Nasipit Agusan del Norte luxe
3 190869 Virgilio Baja Nasipit Agusan del Norte luxe
4 190870 Vicente Cocon Nasipit Agusan del Norte luxe
5 190871 Benjamin Selim Nasipit Agusan del Norte luxe
6 190872 Arnel Calbe Nasipit Agusan del Norte luxe
7 190874 Aida Paceno Nasipit Agusan del Norte luxe
8 190875 Ariosto De Gracia San Luis Batangas luxe
9 190876 Aileen Ocampo San Luis Batangas luxe
10 190877 Amiel Badillo San Luis Batangas luxe
11 190878 Nestor Mangubat San Luis Batangas luxe
12 190879 Rolando Reyes San Luis Batangas luxe
13 190880 Crisostomo Marasigan San Luis Batangas luxe
14 190881 Soriano Escueta Bay Laguna luxe
15 190882 Reynaldo Martinez Bay Laguna luxe
16 190883 Jose Padrid Bay Laguna luxe
17 190884 Mario Ilagan Bay Laguna luxe
18 190885 Cesar Comia Bay Laguna luxe
19 190886 Eufracio Domingo Jr. Bay Laguna luxe
20 190887 Leonardo Malagno Bay Laguna luxe
21 190888 John Paul Villegas Bay Laguna luxe
22 190889 Isidro Tolentino Bay Laguna luxe
23 190890 Marcelo Baquial Jr. Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay luxe
24 190891 Roberto Intol Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay luxe
25 190892 Abdulpatta Maung Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay luxe
26 190893 Thessa Faye Evalaroza Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay luxe
27 190894 Wilborn Manubag Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay luxe
28 190895 Editha Tingcang Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay luxe
29 190896 Loreto Banquiao Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay luxe
30 190897 Sarah Caragan Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay luxe
31 190898 Eduardo Cuizon Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay luxe
32 190899 Pablito Grimaldo Torrijos Marinduque luxe
33 190900 Bernardo Andrade Torrijos Marinduque luxe
34 190901 Jeffrey Luriz Arayat Pampanga luxe
35 190903 Ruben Capahi Ormoc City
36 190904 Rogelio Montesclaros Carcar Cebu
37 190905 Sabino Fabrero Torrijos Marinduque
38 190906 Lerma Camba Camalig Albay
39 190907 Marcelino Fernandez Dagupan City
40 190909 Bernard Dela Cruz Malabon City
41 190910 Guillermo Vallejos Dagupan City
42 190912 PTO-Carmen Remedios Meca Danao City Cebu
43 190913 Alvin Coquia Dagupan City
44 190915 Redford Christian Erfe-Mejia Dagupan City
45 190917 Arnashrif Muksan Siasi Sulu
46 190918 Abdel Razi Amin Jolo Sulu
47 190920 Danilo Dayanghirang Davao City
48 190921 Rose Grace Achurra Banga South Cotabato
49 190922 Antonio Bakilan Tabuk City Kalinga
50 190923 Romeo Evangelista Jr. Paniqui Tarlac
51 190925 Alicia Corneta Banga South Cotabato
52 190926 Diannila Ceniza Banga South Cotabato
53 190927 Janem Free Reyes Banga South Cotabato
54 190928 Magno Reyes Jr. Banga South Cotabato
55 190929 John Rosete Banga South Cotabato
56 190930 Peter Marcus Matias Sta. Rosa Nueva Ecija
57 190932 Renante Dava Antique
58 190933 Jose Netu Tamayo Dagupan City
59 190935 Antonio Luis De Borja III Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
60 190936 Shirley Abundo Virac Catanduanes
61 190937 Betty Lourdes Tabanda Baguio City
62 190940 Edgardo Gaviola Naval Biliran
63 190941 Leonardo Lawana Sablan Benguet
64 190942 Elmer Aguirre Banga South Cotabato
65 190943 Ernesto Mondarte Zamboanga Del Sur
66 190945 Mila Raquid Arroyo Naga City
67 190947 Jesus Cruz Mandaluyong City
68 190948 Joenine Kapina Palimbang Sultan Kudarat
69 190949 Loreto Maragañas Cabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
70 190951 Philip Adlao Surigao del Norte
71 190952 Mary Jane Jatulan Surigao del Norte
72 190953 Elmer Datuin Baguio City
73 190954 Fred Bagbagen Baguio City
74 190956 Edgar Noel Castillo Pateros
75 190957 Avelard Ibarra Crisostomo Batac City Ilocos Norte
76 190958 Arvin Tolentino Pasay City
77 190959 Raul Timogtimog Maco Compostela Valley
78 190960 Wilson Gamboa Jr. Bacolod City
79 190961 Jovita Cawicaan Baras Rizal
80 190962 Neil Montallana Daraga Albay
81 190964 Wilson Uy Palo Leyte
82 190965 William Tan San Agustin Romblon
83 190966 Lucille Yap Lagunay Tagbilaran City Bohol
84 190967 Tristan Royce Aala Tagum City Davao del Norte
85 190968 Joaquin Emmanuel Pimentel Vinzons Camarines Norte
86 190969 Eduardo Piano Olongapo City
87 190970 Eyrma Yvette Estrella Olongapo City
88 190972 Israel Cruzado Makati City
89 190973 Raul Rivera Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
90 190974 Giovanni Señar Ragay Camarines Sur
91 190975 Macapado Benito Jr. Calanogas Lanao del Sur
92 190976 Dario Ocay Siquijor
93 190977 Jay Harley Duguiang Kalinga
94 190979 Domingo Ambrocio Jr. San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
95 190980 Oscar Diza Vintar Ilocos Norte
96 190981 Sheela Mar Baclaan Norala South Cotabato
97 190982 Jeofrey Villorente Norala South Cotabato
98 190983 Teodoro Denonong Norala South Cotabato
99 190985 Rogelio Marañon Magpet North Cotabato
100 190986 Armando Bernal Kawit Cavite
101 190987 Myrna Ortiz Davao City
102 190988 Alex Lim Southern Leyte
103 190990 Shiela Taay Aurora
104 190991 Ralph Fawas Jr. Conner Apayao
105 190992 Cyril John Rustico Yap Glan Sarangani
106 190993 Dolores Binwag Quezon Nueva Vizcaya
107 190994 Nieljun Esdrelon Samal Davao del Norte
108 190995 Gynnyn Gumban Pavia Iloilo
109 190996 Raquel Ranara Mambajao Camiguin
110 190997 Mitchelle John Patricio Pilar Capiz
111 190999 Josef Andrew Mendoza Bulacan
112 191000 Arnaldo Mendoza Paombong Bulacan
113 191001 Reynaldo Seeto Placer Surigao del Norte
114 191002 Emmanuel Paña Balilihan Bohol
115 191003 Roberto Lerio Jr. Placer Surigao del Norte
116 191004 Meraluna Salvaleon Claveria Misamis Oriental
117 191005 Reynante Salvaleon Claveria Misamis Oriental
118 191006 Ricardo Ritchard Dela Cruz Claveria Misamis Oriental
119 191007 Rodrigo Dumaluan Claveria Misamis Oriental
120 191008 Victorino Busalla Claveria Misamis Oriental
121 191009 Joecard Dalman Claveria Misamis Oriental
122 191010 Marcelo Dalen Claveria Misamis Oriental
123 191011 Noel Mopos Claveria Misamis Oriental
124 191012 Maria Luisa Ong Claveria Misamis Oriental
125 191013 Vivic Escorro Claveria Misamis Oriental
126 191014 Jill Felix Reyes Balilihan Bohol
127 191015 Apolo Del Rio Pila Laguna
128 191016 Reynaldo Lucena Pila Laguna
129 191017 Samson Carrillo Pila Laguna
130 191018 Ronilo Barashari Pila Laguna
131 191019 Reggie Mhar Bote Pila Laguna
132 191020 Queen Marilyd Alarva Pila Laguna
133 191021 Bernardo Reyes Alitagtag Batangas
134 191022 Gaudencio Magundayao Alitagtag Batangas
135 191023 Manuel Abrigo Alitagtag Batangas
136 191024 Erwin Dimaculangan Alitagtag Batangas
137 191025 Ronald Papag Plaridel Quezon
138 191026 Nicasio Zatarain Plaridel Quezon
139 191027 Ramil Dimapilis Roxas Oriental Mindoro
140 191028 Carmelita Cortez San Francisco Quezon
141 191029 Fernando Navarro San Francisco Quezon
142 191031 Alvin Bravo Carranglan Nueva Ecija
143 191040 Honorio Landicho Sta. Maria Laguna
144 191041 Mario Palicpic Jr. Sta. Maria Laguna
145 191042 Anselmo Cordova Sta. Maria Laguna
146 191043 Felix Manigbas Sta. Maria Laguna
147 191044 Alejandro Aguja Sta. Maria Laguna
148 191045 Rodrigo Navarro Naga City Cebu
149 191046 Letecia Abangan Naga City Cebu
150 191047 Antonio Maraña Magallanes Sorsogon
151 191048 Clemente Torro Catarman Camiguin
152 191049 Justino Vargas New Bataan Compostela Valley
153 191050 Edmundo Labalan Jr. Magallanes Sorsogon
154 191051 Merly Masugbu Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
155 191052 Salvador Antojado Kalawit Zamboanga del Norte
156 191053 Hernes Bajao Duero Bohol
157 191054 Angelito Betonio Duero Bohol
158 191055 Elesio Pabe Jr. Balilihan Bohol
159 191056 Floreto Batayola Madridejos Cebu
160 191057 Vincent Villacrucis Madridejos Cebu
161 191058 Roland Gidayawan Madridejos Cebu
162 191059 Stephen Olinggay Madridejos Cebu
163 191060 Ricardo Rivera Madridejos Cebu
164 191061 Doroteo Dorimon Madridejos Cebu
165 191062 Jerry Caranzo Madridejos Cebu
166 191063 Jay River Dela Fuentes Madridejos Cebu
167 191064 Owen Daruca Madridejos Cebu
168 191065 Jimmy Balisi Dupax Del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
169 191066 Maximina Galutera Dupax Del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
170 191067 Darwin Cochada Agdangan Quezon
171 191068 Hermes Bitang Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
172 191069 Sarah Bangero Sta. Josefa Agusan del Sur
173 191070 Elmerio Lacuesta Agdangan Quezon
174 191071 Medardo Decena Agdangan Quezon
175 191072 Adolfo Ilagan Agdangan Quezon
176 191073 Carlo Abellanosa Agdangan Quezon
177 191074 Mohammad Ryan Padia Binidayan Lanao Del Sur
178 191075 Joel Regis Torrijos Marinduque
179 191076 Roberto Macdon Torrijos Marinduque
180 191077 Angel Pimentel Torrijos Marinduque
181 191078 Philip Jude Medalla San Fernando Cebu
182 191079 Cecilia Umbay San Fernando Cebu
183 191080 Erico Enad San Fernando Cebu
184 191081 Vidala Mantua San Fernando Cebu
185 191082 Rebo Berroy Manabo Abra
186 191083 Al Arnado Sogod Cebu
187 191084 Denrick Plaza Butuan City AND
188 191085 Leonida Cavite Hindang Leyte
189 191086 Roy Carrascal Magallanes Sorsogon
190 191087 Allen Arambulo Magallanes Sorsogon
191 191088 Aileen Buan Real Quezon
192 191089 Candelaria Aninipo Maria Siquijor
193 191090 Exavel Ligutom Maria Siquijor
194 191091 Leo Enot Maria Siquijor
195 191092 Erwin Dano Butuan City AND
196 191093 Renmar Sollestre Real Quezon
197 191094 Perlito Gonzaga Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
198 191095 Apolinar Sebandal Mahayag Zamboanga del Sur
199 191096 Salvador Maagma Ibajay Aklan
200 191097 Edgar Magbiray Ibajay Aklan
201 191098 Emilio Ilinon Ibajay Aklan
202 191099 Lowell Fernandez Ibajay Aklan
203 191100 Julio Estolloso Ibajay Aklan
204 191101 Marlon Virtudazo Burgos Surigao del Norte
205 191102 Federico Celeste Jr. Burgos Surigao del Norte
206 191103 Modesto Arcena Burgos Surigao del Norte
207 191104 Jose Bernard Lansang Balilihan Bohol
208 191105 Augusto Ngo Looc Romblon
209 191106 June Gadaoni Looc Romblon
210 191107 Claro Cariaga Del Carmen Surigao del Norte
211 191108 Elmer Lapitan Naga City Cebu
212 191109 Eliseo Langcao Sr. Dupax Del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
213 191110 Frederick Padilla Dupax Del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
214 191111 Nestor Balaw-ing Dupax Del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
215 191112 Chris Ramos Dupax Del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
216 191113 Remedios Magpile Dupax Del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
217 191114 Filipina Abustan Dupax Del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
218 191115 Rodolfo Magsino Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
219 191116 Benjamin Torquia San Francisco Quezon
220 191117 Teotimo Atienza San Francisco Quezon
221 191118 Jimmy Fajardo Sarrat Ilocos Norte
222 191119 Marie Fe Nacion Sarrat Ilocos Norte
223 191120 Paolo Romano Dela Cruz Sarrat Ilocos Norte
224 191121 Amalia Bueno Sarrat Ilocos Norte
225 191122 Vivian Marie Wa-ay Sarrat Ilocos Norte
226 191123 Lany Ambanta Sarrat Ilocos Norte
227 191124 Ignacio Richie Balicanta IV Sarrat Ilocos Norte
228 191125 Andres Rustico Agno Sarrat Ilocos Norte
229 191126 Paulino Baltazar Sarrat Ilocos Norte
230 191127 Eleuterio Obatay Sagay Camiguin
231 191128 Nilo Patricio Amao Catarman Camiguin
232 191129 Raul Buhisan Catarman Camiguin
233 191130 Virgilio Dinorog Catarman Camiguin
234 191132 Fahid Sakaluran Olutanga Zamboanga Sibugay
235 191133 Fhaisal Paraja Olutanga Zamboanga Sibugay
236 191134 Recardo Macion Olutanga Zamboanga Sibugay
237 191135 Joselino Reoma Hilongos Leyte
238 191136 Sonny Gabucayan Tapaz Capiz
239 191137 Camilo Buelo Magallanes Sorsogon
240 191138 Domingo Curit Alicia Bohol
241 191139 Yolanda Corciega Alicia Bohol
242 191140 Desideria Gumela Alicia Bohol
243 191141 Fe Marigsaca Maria Siquijor
244 191142 Frederick Albios Dinas Zamboanga del Sur
245 191143 Celestina Ybarley Labason Lanao del Norte
246 191144 Jerson Curit Mabini Bohol
247 191145 Francisco Maca Jr. Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
248 191146 Saydali Dakula Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
249 191147 Jose Laplana Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
250 191148 Ronnie Tan Salay Misamis Oriental
251 191149 Luis Biel III Zamboanga City
252 191150 Raul Porferia Bombon Camarines Sur
253 191151 Rito Cagatin Valencia Bohol
254 191152 Catalina Tagaan Valencia Bohol
255 191153 Danielo Dajang Valencia Bohol
256 191154 Jonathan Mendoza Calumpit Bulacan
257 191155 Dulce Amelia Glovasa Tagbilaran City Bohol
258 191156 Jab Gipulla Pangantucan Bukidnon
259 191157 Maximo Orendez Maayon Capiz
260 191158 Teodora Robino Pura Tarlac
261 191159 Segundo Ramilo Pura Tarlac
262 191160 Nerita Cabarios Pura Tarlac
263 191161 Noel Melegrito Pura Tarlac
264 191162 Rebhenjer Caratiquit Pura Tarlac
265 191163 Freddie Domingo Pura Tarlac
266 191164 Ferdinand Valdez Pura Tarlac
267 191165 John Paul Balmores Pura Tarlac
268 191166 Helen Salvador G. M. A. Cavite
269 191167 Artemio Sambrano G. M. A. Cavite
270 191168 Alfredo Abneg III G. M. A. Cavite
271 191169 Phlonel Aisa Gutierrez G. M. A. Cavite
272 191170 Richard Lara G. M. A. Cavite
273 191171 Estelita Manalang G. M. A. Cavite
274 191172 Roderick Paycana G. M. A. Cavite
275 191173 Jeffrey Suva G. M. A. Cavite
276 191174 Angelina Lenin Paycana G. M. A. Cavite
277 191175 Alrico Comajig Malitbog Southern Leyte
278 191176 Mnestor Gonzales Malitbog Southern Leyte
279 191177 Rebecca Tabuada Malitbog Southern Leyte
280 191178 Samuel Adlawan Jr. Minglanilla Cebu
281 191179 Jeremias Cañares Minglanilla Cebu
282 191180 Vicente Colonia Catmon Cebu
283 191181 Cipriano Ellorimo Pilar Bohol
284 191182 Lemuel Jan Nerves Hilongos Leyte
285 191183 Renee Rose Suico Hilongos Leyte
286 191184 Ruskin Falsis Tapaz Capiz
287 191185 Michael Joseph Aranla Dauin Negros Oriental
288 191186 Efreniano Partosa Dauin Negros Oriental
289 191187 Juan Casal Catanauan Quezon
290 191188 Michael Palermo Catanauan Quezon
291 191189 Antonio Paterno Avila Catanauan Quezon
292 191190 Rolando Custodio Catanauan Quezon
293 191191 Franco Angelo Buctuan Labason Zamboanga del Norte
294 191193 Feteluzel Manzano Labason Zamboanga del Norte
295 191194 Jeolito Mateo Libertad Antique
296 191195 Renato Tutor Mabini Bohol
297 191196 Jose Arturo Enano Gubat Sorsogon
298 191197 Aiza Encinares Gubat Sorsogon
299 191198 Kenneth Escander Gubat Sorsogon
300 191199 Sharon Rose Escoto Gubat Sorsogon
301 191200 Clint Lanuza Roxas Isabela
302 191201 Neil Ryan Talines Talisayan Misamis Oriental
303 191202 Jennie Romaga Talisayan Misamis Oriental
304 191203 Ruel Carias Bohol
305 191204 Luzvimindo Buy Bohol
306 191205 Elias Bolancio Bohol
307 191206 Froline Bataycan Sta. Fe Cebu
308 191207 Manuel Maddella Jr. Pura Tarlac
309 191208 Tarcelita Egano Cabucgayan Biliran
310 191209 Edwin Igano Cabucgayan Biliran
311 191210 Ruben Sabanido Cabucgayan Biliran
312 191211 Paul Juntilla Cabucgayan Biliran
313 191212 Randy Vargas Makato Aklan
314 191213 Renato Tordecillas Makato Aklan
315 191214 Adelia Taluyo Makato Aklan
316 191215 Danilo Torrenueva Makato Aklan
317 191216 Bobby Clyde Legaspi Makato Aklan
318 191217 Crisanto Nazareno Rosario Cavite
319 191218 Bryan Dominic Aquino Rosario Cavite
320 191219 Jose Meneleo Arao Rosario Cavite
321 191220 Raul Hernandez Rosario Cavite
322 191221 Jose Voltaire Ricafrente Rosario Cavite
323 191222 Michael Giongco Rosario Cavite
324 191223 Rodencio Badilles Rosario Cavite
325 191224 Christopher Go Rosario Cavite
326 191225 Sonny Mercado Rosario Cavite
327 191226 Jaime Caumeran Minglanilla Cebu
328 191227 Clifford Cabiles Minglanilla Cebu
329 191228 Ceasar Coloscos Catmon Cebu
330 191229 Roger Tambuang Banaybanay Davao Oriental
331 191230 Jesus Modesto Jr. Hilongos Leyte
332 191231 Jeannette Gimeno Tapaz Capiz
333 191232 Renato Lagas Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
334 191233 Libby Chiong Apao Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
335 191234 Prezyl Magtoltol Gitagum Misamis Oriental
336 191237 Gloria Velly Paglinawan Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
337 191238 Marlene Franco Pangantucan Bukidnon
338 191239 Tito Garcillianosa Bonbon Camarines Sur
339 191240 Malu Salinda Roxas Isabela
340 191241 Danilo Dela Cruz Dinalupihan Bataan
341 191242 Joel Abraham Dinalupihan Bataan
342 191243 Mariglen Bongcawil Argao Cebu
343 191244 Ricardo De Ausen Dinalupihan Bataan
344 191245 Manuel Inza Cruz Dinalupihan Bataan
345 191246 Rodrigo Ambason Panabo Davao del Norte
346 191247 Randy Perez Medellin Cebu
347 191248 Artemio Noynay Medellin Cebu
348 191249 Odevenus Inot Medellin Cebu
349 191250 Dennis Faner Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
350 191252 Dennis Brondial Socorro Oriental Mindoro
351 191253 Roy De Claro Socorro Oriental Mindoro
352 191260 Mario Oledan Cabucgayan Biliran
353 191261 Hildeyardo Enage Cabucgayan Biliran
354 191262 Willie Bernadette Buguias Benguet
355 191263 Esto Asayco Buguias Benguet
356 191264 Delino Dampilag Buguias Benguet
357 191265 Renato Sente Pres. Carlos P. Garcia Bohol
358 191266 Joselyn Fronda Odiongan Romblon
359 191267 Sheryl Molina Odiongan Romblon
360 191268 Lettie Magango Odiongan Romblon
361 191269 Dominador Bantang Odiongan Romblon
362 191270 Romeo Chua Jr. Odiongan Romblon
363 191271 Robert John Selma Minglanilla Cebu
364 191272 Loben Geonzon Minglanilla Cebu
365 191273 Lamberto Cañada Minglanilla Cebu
366 191274 Marvin Molde Catmon Cebu
367 191275 Eugenio Galleza Pilar Bohol
368 191276 Tita Salazar Pilar Bohol
369 191278 Frederic Padayhag Maria Siquijor
370 191279 Meinrad Mark Magsayo Maria Siquijor
371 191280 Jem Masillones Maria Siquijor
372 191281 Giovanni Olo Hilongos Leyte
373 191282 Ruby Ann Bello Tapaz Capiz
374 191283 Salvador Llamasares Daraga Albay
375 191284 Crisanto Liza Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
376 191285 Maximino Cometa III Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
377 191286 Edgar Arlan Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
378 191287 Cecilio Alaba Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
379 191288 Loniellito Salaan Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
380 191289 Juliana Liza Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
381 191290 Wilfredo Diaz Marilao Bulacan
382 191291 Jose Neil Olivares Oton Iloilo
383 191292 Carmen Jaminal Garcia-Hernandez Bohol
384 191293 Rogelio Jampang Sagay Camiguin
385 191294 Giovanni Hisoler Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
386 191295 Gil Najeal Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
387 191296 Fabito Abrogar Jr. Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
388 191297 Eddie Felix Alteza Bombon Camarines Sur
389 191298 Augusto Laure Bombon Camarines Sur
390 191299 Vicente Cerdan Balabac Palawan
391 191300 Corazon Abillion Bombon Camarines Sur
392 191301 Noel Hamlag Dimiao Bohol
393 191302 Lumen Guivencan Dimiao Bohol
394 191303 Sisinio Lluvido Dimiao Bohol
395 191304 Aniceta Ucang Dimiao Bohol
396 191305 Manuel Danilo Vito Majayjay Laguna
397 191306 Carlo Invinzor Clado Majayjay Laguna
398 191307 Antonio Zornosa Jr. Majayjay Laguna
399 191308 Mario Mercolisa Jr. Majayjay Laguna
400 191309 Maria Thess Melendrez Majayjay Laguna
401 191310 Margarito Gripo Majayjay Laguna
402 191311 Larry Llenos Alcantara Cebu
403 191312 Fritz Lastimoso Alcantara Cebu
404 191313 Prudencio Barino Jr. Alcantara Cebu
405 191314 Pedpab Tapales Alcantara Cebu
406 191315 Feliciano Ferraren Alcantara Cebu
407 191316 Benjamin Lobitaña Alcantara Cebu
408 191317 Margarito Basilisco Alcantara Cebu
409 191318 Serwin Marcellana Alcantara Cebu
410 191319 Renato Sarmiento Atimonan Quezon
411 191320 Iñigo Mapaye Atimonan Quezon
412 191321 Elmer Santander Atimonan Quezon
413 191322 Rosellen Magtibay Atimonan Quezon
414 191323 Ernesto Amandy Atimonan Quezon
415 191324 Vitaliana Elorde Guindulman Bohol
416 191325 Virgilio Albarico Dinas Zamboanga del Sur
417 191326 Nasib Pelso Dinas Zamboanga del Sur
418 191327 Antonio Fumera Bulusan Sorsogon
419 191328 Liczar Basinillo Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
420 191329 Eduard Llenes Sr. Mabini Bohol
421 191330 Tomas Zarate Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
422 191331 Robert Namoro La Trinidad Benguet
423 191332 Requerme Hebia Binuangan Misamis Oriental
424 191333 Helen Bernal Valencia City Bukidnon
425 191334 Dalia Fabellah Binuangan Misamis Oriental
426 191335 Rose Marie Lusterio Binuangan Misamis Oriental
427 191336 Abondio Ajan Binuangan Misamis Oriental
428 191337 Ricardo Tagupa Binuangan Misamis Oriental
429 191338 Rolando Punzalan Santa Fe Romblon
430 191339 Edmundo Malacad Santa Fe Romblon
431 191340 Basilio Layug Dinalupihan Bataan
432 191341 Edgardo Bartolome Santa Fe Romblon
433 191342 Felixberto Tadia Santa Fe Romblon
434 191343 Daryl Condes Santa Fe Romblon
435 191344 Jose Remus Segura Tacurong Sultan Kudarat
436 191345 Joeffrey Pandi Labo Camarines Norte
437 191346 Zenaida Baraquia Sibalom Antique
438 191347 Melvin Delos Reyes San Rafael Iloilo
439 191348 Samuel Falsis San Rafael Iloilo
440 191349 Joselito Ballaret San Rafael Iloilo
441 191350 Marcelito Pontaoy San Rafael Iloilo
442 191351 Marlon Gutierrez Lingayen Pangasinan
443 191353 Gregorio Orine Pugo La Union
444 191354 Marino Tagabeng Pugo La Union
445 191355 Noemi Balloguing Pugo La Union
446 191356 Mixico Dulay Pugo La Union
447 191357 Jerry Jason Lales Pugo La Union
448 191358 Maria Corazon Leprozo Pugo La Union
449 191359 Lydia Til-adan Pugo La Union
450 191360 Romulo Tavanes Pugo La Union
451 191361 Romeo Tagabeng Pugo La Union
452 191362 Danilo Bendijo Manjuyod Negros Oriental
453 191363 Johnab Balbon Manjuyod Negros Oriental
454 191364 Gerry Zamora Manjuyod Negros Oriental
455 191365 Arsenio Patricio Albuera Leyte
456 191366 Rodanimod Cayanong Albuera Leyte
457 191367 Catalina Tolero Albuera Leyte
458 191368 Arcelito Velarde Albuera Leyte
459 191369 Nelson Pepito Albuera Leyte
460 191370 Atanacio Barle Albuera Leyte
461 191377 Janice Cariaga Bula Camarines Sur
462 191378 Josefina Ballebar Bula Camarines Sur
463 191379 Nellie Largo Bula Camarines Sur
464 191380 Rey Decena Bula Camarines Sur
465 191383 Castrence Aclao Padre Burgos Southern Leyte
466 191384 Liza Lutero Padre Burgos Southern Leyte
467 191385 Nicanor Maximo Padre Burgos Southern Leyte
468 191386 Wilbert Ariel Igoy Malinao Aklan
469 191387 Frederic Siao Iligan City
470 191388 Marlene Young Iligan City
471 191389 Samuel Huertas Iligan City
472 191390 Rema Burdeos Butuan City
473 191391 Nestor Tongol Sagay Camiguin
474 191392 Edgar Dagaraga Sagay Camiguin
475 191393 Ricardo Pabatao Sagay Camiguin
476 191394 Virgilio Jaquilmac Sagay Camiguin
477 191395 Marbehn Lumbo Dingle Iloilo
478 191396 Rufino Sorianosos Jr. Dingle Iloilo
479 191397 Robert Cong Cabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
480 191398 Lito Bulasa Cabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
481 191399 Phillip Ramirez Cabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
482 191400 Cristiano Danila Cabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
483 191401 Plaridel Solidum Ibajay Aklan
484 191402 Elizalde Torno Dinalupihan Bataan
485 191403 Achilles Purugganan Roxas Isabela
486 191404 Arnold Soriano Dinalupihan Bataan
487 191405 Renato Zapanta Pres. Carlos P. Garcia Bohol
488 191406 Fauto Avenido Pres. Carlos P. Garcia Bohol
489 191407 Eric Alba Palauig Zambales
490 191408 Fred Sevilla Palauig Zambales
491 191409 Amante Villa Almagro Samar
492 191410 Baltazar Lanada Almagro Samar
493 191411 Joselito Ramirez Catigbian Bohol
494 191412 Joel Espinosa Catigbian Bohol
495 191414 Gregoria Cabugboc Kibawe Bukidnon
496 191415 Hollis Monsanto Malaybalay City Bukidnon
497 191416 Adonis Balagtas San Antonio Nueva Ecija
498 191417 Amalia Patriana Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
499 191418 Anecito Socorro Sibalom Antique
500 191419 Pedro Surdilla Jr. Mangaldan Pangasinan
501 191420 Maria Teresa Abalos Mangaldan Pangasinan
502 191421 Juvy Frialde Mangaldan Pangasinan
503 191422 Dominica Marayag Mangaldan Pangasinan
504 191423 Lovely Louise Solon Pres. Carlos P. Garcia Bohol
505 191424 Joel Meneses Mangaldan Pangasinan
506 191425 Virgilia Lopez Catarman Camiguin
507 191426 Ruben Felicito Marcon Dingras Ilocos Norte
508 191427 Leandro Yangot Jr. Baguio City
509 191428 Crispin Lumba Jr. Narra Palawan
510 191429 Dale Dimagnaong Lazi Siquijor
511 191430 Danilo Gaurana Sebaste Antique
512 191431 Vicente Caminero Banaybanay Davao Oriental
513 191432 Jessie Galano Paoay Ilocos Norte
514 191433 Bruno Dumlao Paoay Ilocos Norte
515 191434 Carmen Vidal Macalelon Quezon
516 191435 Artemio Lorredo Jr. Macalelon Quezon
517 191436 Epitacio Ayangco Macalelon Quezon
518 191437 Armando Tan Macalelon Quezon
519 191438 Rommel Anca Macalelon Quezon
520 191439 Michael Lu Cavite City Cavite
521 191440 Eduardo Novero Cavite City Cavite
522 191441 Emily Valerio Bacolor Pampanga
523 191442 Nilo Caballa Bacolor Pampanga
524 191443 Ricardo Yalung Bacolor Pampanga
525 191444 Voltaire San Pedro Bacolor Pampanga
526 191445 Ener Lampa Bacolor Pampanga
527 191446 Efren Blanco Bacolor Pampanga
528 191447 Dante Postio San Fernando Camarines Sur
529 191448 Cristobal Notado Jr. San Fernando Camarines Sur
530 191449 Allan Valenzuela San Fernando Camarines Sur
531 191450 Noe Doblon San Fernando Camarines Sur
532 191451 Carmen Sandoval Dinalupihan Bataan
533 191452 Nick Arthur Padilla Naval Biliran
534 191453 Miro Jess Laude Naval Biliran
535 191454 Gregory Pastor Naval Biliran
536 191455 Joselito Cajandig Jr. Tacurong Sultan Kudarat
537 191456 Rodrigo Jamorabon Tacurong Sultan Kudarat
538 191457 Welson Ferrer Tacurong Sultan Kudarat
539 191458 Restycel Getubig Boljoon Cebu
540 191459 Edwin Baja Garcia Bohol
541 191460 Claudio Sigaya Jr. Zarraga Iloilo
542 191461 Camilo Torremocha Getafe Bohol
543 191462 Eduardo Torremocha Getafe Bohol
544 191463 Nelson Socias Getafe Bohol
545 191464 Raymundo Torrejos Getafe Bohol
546 191465 Felipe Pogoy Jr. Getafe Bohol
547 191466 Gloria Velasco San Manuel Isabela
548 191467 Aurelio Gamit San Manuel Isabela
549 191468 Loreto Velasco San Manuel Isabela
550 191469 Alfredo Fernandez San Manuel Isabela
551 191470 Leonardo Domingo San Manuel Isabela
552 191471 Alberto Bergado Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur
553 191472 Monchito Roldan Torrijos Marinduque
554 191473 Ronaldo Caabay Jr. Cuyo Palawan
555 191474 Vincent Paul Elago Zamboanga City
556 191475 Rodolfo Roma Boljoon Cebu
557 191476 Leonila Nicanor Boljoon Cebu
558 191477 Proculogenus Navarro Boljoon Cebu
559 191478 Mary Lou Simo Boljoon Cebu
560 191479 Maria Theresa Alcala Boljoon Cebu
561 191480 Marvin Ian Niere Boljoon Cebu
562 191481 Ariston Vequizo Jr. Boljoon Cebu
563 191482 Edwin Prieto Catigbian Bohol
564 191483 Ariel Neciforo Lungay Catigbian Bohol
565 191484 Pretcel Ladra Banaybanay Davao Oriental
566 191485 Eva Geollegue Banaybanay Davao Oriental
567 191486 Roel Natividad Zamboanga City
568 191487 Carlos Glifonea Jr. Macalelon Quezon
569 191488 Pacita Barretto Macalelon Quezon
570 191489 Miguel Merca Jr. Macalelon Quezon
571 191490 Eduardo Dasalla Quezon Nueva Vizcaya
572 191491 Percilito Consigo Cavite City Cavite
573 191495 Aristeo Ragay San Fernando Camarines Sur
574 191496 Antonio Danabar San Fernando Camarines Sur
575 191497 Jaime Cacatian San Fernando Camarines Sur
576 191498 Rosemarie Vale San Fernando Camarines Sur
577 191499 Nestor Ragay Jr. San Fernando Camarines Sur
578 191500 Efren Celino Ocampo Camarines Sur
579 191501 Arnelito Rubin Argao Cebu
580 191502 Ramil Generoso Padre Garcia Batangas
581 191503 Emilio Tapalla Padre Garcia Batangas
582 191504 Leon Antonio Estole Padre Garcia Batangas
583 191505 Eleator Padua Padre Garcia Batangas
584 191506 Ferdinand Villar Padre Garcia Batangas
585 191507 Jovito Castro Binmaley Pangasinan
586 191508 Raymond Olivar Medellin Cebu
587 191509 Benecio Manliquez Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
588 191510 Roehl Bacar Mandaluyong City
589 191511 Anthony Suva Mandaluyong City
590 191512 Hector Arenillo San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
591 191513 Ariel Villaflores Jose Panganiban Camarines Sur
592 191514 Leonardo Deloso Anda Bohol
593 191515 Jocelyn Amplayo Anda Bohol
594 191516 Nilo Bersabal Anda Bohol
595 191517 John Louis Deligero Anda Bohol
596 191518 Guendolin Bustamante Dasol Pangasinan
597 191519 Miguelito Nono Dasol Pangasinan
598 191520 Elaine Sembrano Baguio City
599 191521 Job Casida Calabanga Camarines Sur
600 191522 Danilo Campil Calabanga Camarines Sur
601 191523 Federico Aquisio Buguias Benguet
602 191524 Mathew Gatab Buguias Benguet
603 191525 Benjamin Palbusa Buguias Benguet
604 191526 Charita Bontong Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
605 191527 Willie Tagle Malvar Batangas
606 191528 Rachel Ann Samarita Malvar Batangas
607 191529 Aileen Saludo Malvar Batangas
608 191530 Federico Basilan Malvar Batangas
609 191531 Rosana Cabello Malvar Batangas
610 191532 Apollo Endaya Malvar Batangas
611 191533 Bernardino Tiu Sr. Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
612 191534 Anecilin Del Valle Tangub City Misamis Occidental
613 191535 Danilo Enot Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
614 191537 Leo Jongko Cabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
615 191538 Jesabel Recopuerto Sebaste Antique
616 191539 Arsenio Alarcon Culas Antique
617 191540 Liezel Teves Banaybanay Davao Oriental
618 191541 William Tan Macalelon Quezon
619 191542 Roderick Ong Cabusao Camarines Sur
620 191543 Edmundo Guisic Cabusao Camarines Sur
621 191544 Salvador Uvero Cabusao Camarines Sur
622 191545 Wilfredo Camalla Cabusao Camarines Sur
623 191546 Edgar Dela Cruz Cabusao Camarines Sur
624 191547 John Apollo Manaog Pili Camarines Sur
625 191548 Dante Viernes Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
626 191549 William Peralta Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
627 191550 Evangeline Esperas Tacloban City
628 191551 Patrocenio Fernando Visca Sta. Fe Romblon
629 191552 Joval John Samonte Mabuhay Zamboanga Sibugay
630 191553 Hermes Morales Carmen Cebu
631 191554 Imelda Seno Carmen Cebu
632 191555 James Camara Carmen Cebu
633 191556 Edgardo Layese Bantayan Cebu
634 191557 Danilo Despi Bantayan Cebu
635 191558 Dino Montemar Bantayan Cebu
636 191559 Danilo Quilamco Bantayan Cebu
637 191560 Edwin Aceron Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
638 191561 Enrico Villas Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
639 191562 Rabsalon Lamaran Banaybanay Davao Oriental
640 191563 Newton John Moreno San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
641 191564 Allan Arguelles San Teodoro Oriental Mindoro
642 191565 Casiano Oyao Dilao Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
643 191566 Aristeo Avenal Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte
644 191568 Noel Panganiban Calauag Quezon
645 191569 Constantino Joson Calauag Quezon
646 191570 Mildred Villareal Calauag Quezon
647 191571 Claudio La Torre Calauag Quezon
648 191572 Nestor Inofre Calauag Quezon
649 191573 Leah Dela Cruz Calauag Quezon
650 191574 Benita Lim Calauag Quezon
651 191575 Teofilo Balaria Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
652 191576 Eva Ordeniza Tangub City Misamis Occidental
653 191577 Alwyn Villafuerte Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
654 191578 Marivic Dolino Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
655 191579 Mark Julius Ybañez Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
656 191580 Glicerio Cabus Jr. Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
657 191581 Librado Magcanta Sr. Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
658 191582 Helen Bruce Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
659 191583 Ismael Rengquijo Jr. Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
660 191584 Amado Manta Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
661 191585 Ruben Papacoy Banaybanay Davao Oriental
662 191586 Angelita Rengquijo Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
663 191587 Donald Villejo Sr. Placer Surigao del Norte
664 191588 Manuel Febrero Placer Surigao del Norte
665 191589 Celestino Dizon San Fernando Pampanga
666 191590 Ayzel Mari Grace Macalino San Fernando Pampanga
667 191591 Alonto Datukali Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
668 191592 Rogelio Raymund Regandola Pili Camarines Sur
669 191593 Tomas Tacata Pasuquin Ilocos Norte
670 191594 Armando Evangelista Jr. Pangantucan Bukidnon
671 191595 Gregorio Fernand Imperial Legaspi City Albay
672 191596 Richard Sia Pililla Rizal
673 191597 Ferdinand Nalcot Butuan City
674 191598 Genoveva Diampoc Quirino Isabela
675 191599 Rico Machan Batad Iloilo
676 191600 Edgar Vargas Batad Iloilo
677 191601 Blas Cruz Sta. Fe Romblon
678 191602 Ariel Ferdinand Dela Cruz Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
679 191603 Psyche Sucaldito Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
680 191604 Charito Collado Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
681 191605 Benjamin Fajardo Jr. Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
682 191606 Marlene Nacis Sibalom Antique
683 191607 Nilo Andong San Rafael Iloilo
684 191608 Warlito Bagsit San Rafael Iloilo
685 191609 Melly Catedrilla San Rafael Iloilo
686 191610 Rodrigo Rosal Valencia City Bukidnon
687 191611 German Acosta Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
688 191612 Tulay Caring Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
689 191613 Ramon Magbanua Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
690 191614 Fedlemido Albero Argao Cebu
691 191615 Eleuterio Millamena Sibalom Antique
692 191616 Desiree Tamuyao San Miguel Isabela
693 191617 Amado Mirandilla Jr. Castilla Sorsogon
694 191618 Elmer Mirandilla Castilla Sorsogon
695 191619 Eduardo Llera Jr. (Cleva) Castilla Sorsogon
696 191620 Juanito Fabros Jr. Tukuran Zamboanga del Sur
697 191621 Isabelo Cosalan Jr. Baguio City
698 191623 Mirasol Mojica Los Baños Laguna
699 191624 Rogelio Damas Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
700 191625 Benedicto Sara Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
701 191626 Jupiter Jara Sebaste Antique
702 191627 Flores Alingalan Banaybanay Davao Oriental
703 191628 Artemio Mamburao Macalelon Quezon
704 191629 Honorato Avila Macalelon Quezon
705 191630 Joery Dela Cruz Quezon Nueva Vizcaya
706 191631 Noracil Azucena Sebaste Antique
707 191632 Jun Jun Hangdaan Quezon Nueva Vizcaya
708 191633 Jerry Fernandez Pinili Ilocos Norte
709 191634 Earl Tidy Oyas Catmon Cebu
710 191635 Beven Recamadas Catmon Cebu
711 191636 Andres Arche Jr. Catmon Cebu
712 191637 Romulo Colonia Catmon Cebu
713 191638 Lloyd Oyas Catmon Cebu
714 191639 Victorino Duran Jr. Catmon Cebu
715 191640 Jose Dacuya Ocampo Camarines Sur
716 191641 William Roman Ocampo Camarines Sur
717 191642 Sorayda Sison Masinloc Zambales
718 191643 Diosdado Asuncion Masinloc Zambales
719 191644 Floro Guimbaolibot Guian Samar
720 191645 Jonathan Tabara Kabacan Cotabato
721 191646 Ramy Unasin Ivisan Capiz
722 191647 Bonifacio Ugas Ivisan Capiz
723 191648 Catalina Balbon Bais City Negros Oriental
724 191649 Joemarie Badoy Bais City Negros Oriental
725 191650 Sonya Verdeflor Bacolod City
726 191651 Jay Rolusta Los Baños Laguna
727 191652 Julius Moliñawe Los Baños Laguna
728 191653 Antonio Kalaw Los Baños Laguna
729 191654 Ricardo Bagnes Los Baños Laguna
730 191655 Ceasar Cabrera Los Baños Laguna
731 191656 Teresita Delos Reyes Los Baños Laguna
732 191657 Felomina Lincallo Los Baños Laguna
733 191658 Bobby Enabong Valencia City Bukidnon
734 191659 Johnriel Melo Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
735 191660 Jan Karol Broniola Claver Surigao del Norte
736 191661 Alvin Marcelo Galgao Claver Surigao del Norte
737 191662 Rachelle Ogalinola Laurel Batangas
738 191663 Adam Malate Pili Camarines Sur
739 191664 Noel Go Baler Aurora
740 191665 Meindrado Tropicales Baler Aurora
741 191666 Ramir Duaso Baler Aurora
742 191667 Reynaldo Mapindan Baler Aurora
743 191668 Liberty Garcia Jalajala Rizal
744 191669 Jesciel Richard Salceda Polangui Albay
745 191671 Alex Sy Legaspi City Albay
746 191672 Francis La-ab Dueñas Iloilo
747 191673 Edwin Sorongon Dueñas Iloilo
748 191674 Santiago Pedregosa III Dueñas Iloilo
749 191675 Arly Pedroso Dueñas Iloilo
750 191676 Philip Layson Dueñas Iloilo
751 191677 Rey Lamasan Dueñas Iloilo
752 191678 Virgilio Ebarle Masinloc Zambales
753 191679 Gigi Juarez Masinloc Zambales
754 191680 Francis Norman Sabijon Danao Bohol
755 191681 Rodelio Ombrosa Danao Bohol
756 191682 Teodorico Auxtero Danao Bohol
757 191683 Melencion Rodulfo Danao Bohol
758 191684 Benjar Ali Modale Pikit North Cotabato
759 191685 Kindato Kumalarang Pikit North Cotabato
760 191686 Em Ang Bacolod City
761 191687 Ana Marie Palermo Bacolod City
762 191688 Jeffrey Tubola Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
763 191689 Miguel Zayco Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
764 191690 Jose Severino Nacional Jr. Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
765 191691 Jose Dumaguete Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
766 191692 Jeorge Largado Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
767 191693 Rodrigo Cadigal Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
768 191694 Roger Regalia Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
769 191695 Ramon Cordova Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
770 191696 Romeo Torres Jr. Escalante City Negros Occidental
771 191697 Jessa Paladrica Maigo Lanao del Norte
772 191699 Alberto Ortiz Samal Davao del Norte
773 191701 Elnora Alngohuro Tangub City Misamis Occidental
774 191702 Johhny Mondol Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
775 191703 David Casper Nathan Sergio Naga City
776 191704 Alberto Lat Malvar Batangas
777 191705 Joey Padojinog Sebaste Antique
778 191707 Marcenio Garcia Banaybanay Davao Oriental
779 191708 Florencio Taclay Jr. Remedios T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
780 191709 Antonio Emilio Orocio III Jamindan Capiz
781 191710 Mac Arthur Valdemar Jamindan Capiz
782 191711 Lemuel Vestidas Jamindan Capiz
783 191712 Patricio Villasis Jamindan Capiz
784 191713 Gerundio Villeza Jamindan Capiz
785 191714 Tessa Paradiang-Cong Compostela Cebu
786 191715 Joy Ann Cabatingan Compostela Cebu
787 191716 Glenn Villaceran Compostela Cebu
788 191717 Francisco Oliverio Compostela Cebu
789 191719 Emelyn Rosales Amlan Negros Oriental
790 191720 Ricky Genova Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
791 191721 Julie Ann Vasquez Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
792 191722 Alfredo Saguban Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
793 191723 Mary Jane Paduga Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
794 191724 Cresenciano Joseph Jr. San Jose Negros Oriental
795 191725 Roger Dasig San Jose Negros Oriental
796 191726 Kevin Belandres Dalaguete Cebu
797 191727 Elmer Licaros Dalaguete Cebu
798 191728 William Lagahid Dalaguete Cebu
799 191729 Juan Moras Dalaguete Cebu
800 191730 Mario Montenegro Dalaguete Cebu
801 191731 Francis Sydney Belceña Dalaguete Cebu
802 191732 John Retz Osario Dalaguete Cebu
803 191734 Rodulfo Dura Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
804 191735 Malic Macabato Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
805 191736 Genoviva Quidevida Tabanao Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
806 191737 Alice Pala Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
807 191738 Mastura Mananggalo Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
808 191739 Christian Trono Bato Catanduanes
809 191740 Juanito Bacuy Sr. Roxas Oriental Mindoro
810 191741 David Dela Cruz Roxas Oriental Mindoro
811 191742 Elsie Galaran Roxas Oriental Mindoro
812 191743 Jahnell Sinel Roxas Oriental Mindoro
813 191744 Gualberto Maga Roxas Oriental Mindoro
814 191745 Ferdinand Talens Roxas Oriental Mindoro
815 191746 Rogelio Marino Jr. Romblon Romblon
816 191747 Jerry Mallorca Romblon Romblon
817 191748 Crisogono Hulipas Caba La Union
818 191749 Leopoldo Castigo Caba La Union
819 191750 Patricio Dulay Caba La Union
820 191751 Misael Rolando Mate Jr. Tolosa Leyte
821 191752 Rexinor Verecio Tolosa Leyte
822 191753 Ildefonso Martinez Tolosa Leyte
823 191754 Godofredo Cinco Tolosa Leyte
824 191755 Jose Marie Ildefonso Roa Tolosa Leyte
825 191756 Rodolfo Legaspi Tolosa Leyte
826 191757 Desiree Vivero Ibañez Tolosa Leyte
827 191758 Antonio Codilla Ormoc City
828 191759 Rolando Villasencio Ormoc City
829 191760 Arnold Cuevas Alegria Cebu
830 191761 Emelio Cabañero Alegria Cebu
831 191762 Diosdado Lerio Alegria Cebu
832 191763 Marvin Crisostomo Piddig Ilocos Norte
833 191764 Philip Mandao Piddig Ilocos Norte
834 191765 Jaime Labampa Taguig City
835 191766 Francisco Remitar Tagum City Davao del Norte
836 191767 Erwin Manalili Taguig City
837 191768 Gamilie Sa Pedro Taguig City
838 191769 Kerby Salazar General Trias Cavite
839 191770 Gary Grepo General Trias Cavite
840 191771 Maurito Sison General Trias Cavite
841 191772 Mario Amante General Trias Cavite
842 191773 Florencio Ayos General Trias Cavite
843 191774 Christopher Custodio General Trias Cavite
844 191775 Jormie Carampot General Trias Cavite
845 191776 Richard Parin General Trias Cavite
846 191777 Marissa Manalo General Trias Cavite
847 191778 Manny Fermin Kapangan Benguet
848 191779 Mayo Eslay Kapangan Benguet
849 191780 Hector Mariano Kapangan Benguet
850 191781 Andrew Bentres Jr. Kapangan Benguet
851 191782 Estacio Canuto Kapangan Benguet
852 191783 Harris Dizon Kapangan Benguet
853 191784 Daniel Basigan Jr. Kapangan Benguet
854 191785 Marcelo Tayaban Kapangan Benguet
855 191786 Rudy Teofilo Kapangan Benguet
856 191787 Ben Conde Kapangan Benguet
857 191788 Nicole Velasco Gitagum Misamis Oriental
858 191790 Rodrigo Mugot Jr. Gitagum Misamis Oriental
859 191791 Marcelino Agullana Bangui Ilocos Norte
860 191792 Denton Lawrence Garvida Bangui Ilocos Norte
861 191793 Joseph Sales Bangui Ilocos Norte
862 191794 Florante Garvida Bangui Ilocos Norte
863 191795 Susan Faylogna Bangui Ilocos Norte
864 191796 Norma Doldolea Bangui Ilocos Norte
865 191797 Rogelio Acoba Bangui Ilocos Norte
866 191798 Elvin Calumag Bangui Ilocos Norte
867 191799 Pablito Manalo Barbaza Antique
868 191800 Isidro Magtulis Barbaza Antique
869 191801 Rovencio Tag-at Sta. Catalina Negros Oriental
870 191802 Jonny Abrasaldo Sta. Catalina Negros Oriental
871 191803 Jason Vasquez Sta. Catalina Negros Oriental
872 191804 Filemon Ibale Jr. Sta. Catalina Negros Oriental
873 191805 Gerard Napigkit Sta. Catalina Negros Oriental
874 191806 Emmanuel Castro Himamaylan City Negros Occidental
875 191807 Ronie Balisalisa Burgos Pangasinan
876 191808 John Braga Burgos Pangasinan
877 191809 Malik Uyag Lamitan City Basilan
878 191810 Marlon Saladino Quirino Isabela
879 191811 Nison Corpuz Quirino Isabela
880 191812 Eddie Sonny Dalit Quirino Isabela
881 191813 Brigedo Marcellano Magno Quirino Isabela
882 191814 Ismael Yadao Quirino Isabela
883 191815 Ferdinand Dalar Dinagat Dinagat Islands
884 191816 Mercury Fernandez Jr. Pilar Cebu
885 191817 Lyn Cabahug Sogod Cebu
886 191818 Angelina Roble Sogod Cebu
887 191819 Ester Lee Angay Tagum City Davao del Norte
888 191820 Manuel Cabrera Mangaldan Pangasinan
889 191823 Setty Deamila Macarambon Kolambugan Lanao del Norte
890 191824 Bayani Agapito Narra Palawan
891 191825 Rustom Dao-in Lubuagan Kalinga
892 191826 Maribel Tagaotao Lubuagan Kalinga
893 191827 Riesel Tocyapao Lubuagan Kalinga
894 191828 Ramon Sanga Lubuagan Kalinga
895 191829 Victor Dickly Lubuagan Kalinga
896 191830 Roger Bun-as Lubuagan Kalinga
897 191831 Larry Nico Basmayor Canaman Camarines Sur
898 191832 Myrna Cantillo Canaman Camarines Sur
899 191833 Ruel Espiritu Canaman Camarines Sur
900 191834 Honesto Bermudo Jr. Canaman Camarines Sur
901 191835 Venancio Regulado Canaman Camarines Sur
902 191836 Romeo Teneso Jr. Lemery Iloilo
903 191837 Divan Doplayna Lemery Iloilo
904 191838 Jose Gerad Antonino Lemery Iloilo
905 191839 Victor Murillo Tanza Cavite
906 191840 Rossano Torres Tanza Cavite
907 191841 Antonio Del Rosario Jr. Tanza Cavite
908 191842 Angelito Langit Tanza Cavite
909 191843 George Dante Sr. Sultan Naga Dimaporo Lanao del Norte
910 191844 Amaamalhy Capsa Canaman Camarines Sur
911 191845 Digno Caudilla Canaman Camarines Sur
912 191846 Marionito Aloy Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
913 191847 Sabeniano Tano Margo sa Tubig Zamboanga del Sur
914 191848 Abdulhalim Bernal Margo sa Tubig Zamboanga del Sur
915 191849 Losmar Ongue Jabonga Agusan del Norte
916 191851 Wilfredo Reducto Sr. Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
917 191852 Lorenzo Dinlayan Jr. Malaybalay City Bukidnon
918 191853 Judeth Bonode Burgos Pangasinan
919 191854 Jesster Allan Valenzuela Burgos Pangasinan
920 191855 Jade Agullo Dulag Leyte
921 191856 Godfrey Caparas Kananga Leyte
922 191858 Alfredo Carmelo Bislig City Surigao del Sur
923 191861 Roderick Atmosfera Lagangilang Abra
924 191862 Rafael Alvis Lagangilang Abra
925 191863 Antonio Balmaceda Lagangilang Abra
926 191864 Veronica Villamor Lagangilang Abra
927 191865 Edna Caliboso Lagangilang Abra
928 191866 Val Yanga San Enrique Negros Occidental
929 191867 Zeus Matthew Anacay San Enrique Negros Occidental
930 191868 Carlos Campomanez Plaridel Quezon
931 191869 Serafin Valonzo Plaridel Quezon
932 191870 Rolando Borja Plaridel Quezon
933 191871 Francisco Joel Abuel Jr. Plaridel Quezon
934 191872 Ronnie Magbanua Antipas North Cotabato
935 191873 Ronnie Cadungon Antipas North Cotabato
936 191874 Jose Maurillo Dinagat Dinagat Islands
937 191875 Yuri Palanca Coron Palawan
938 191876 Minerva Catalina Latawan Lagangilang Abra
939 191877 Dionie Casigay Lagangilang Abra
940 191878 Alfredo Escalona Mabini Batangas
941 191879 Francisca Nancy Homoroc Mabini Batangas
942 191880 Gil Guerra Mabini Batangas
943 191881 Ritchie Panopio Mabini Batangas
944 191882 Angelo Colong San Juan Siquijor
945 191883 Claudio Tapleras Surallah South Cotabato
946 191884 Cerlino Villanueva Surallah South Cotabato
947 191885 Allen Daralig Surallah South Cotabato
948 191886 Ross Rosal Surallah South Cotabato
949 191887 Ronald Taflan Surallah South Cotabato
950 191889 Enrique Zayas Villanueva Misamis Oriental
951 191890 Emigdio Florida Tangub City Misamis Occidental
952 191891 Edilberto Gripo Tangub City Misamis Occidental
953 191892 Lencio Abejo Villanueva Misamis Oriental
954 191893 Diosdado Balhon Villanueva Misamis Oriental
955 191894 Paquito Mortola Jr. Villanueva Misamis Oriental
956 191895 Romeo Bantug Villanueva Misamis Oriental
957 191896 Celso Casiño Villanueva Misamis Oriental
958 191897 Valeriano Ricacho Villanueva Misamis Oriental
959 191898 Leneo Salvaña Villanueva Misamis Oriental
960 191899 Consorcia Eduave Villanueva Misamis Oriental
961 191900 Sarah Valledor Villanueva Misamis Oriental
962 191901 Susan Bangalisan Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
963 191902 Antonio Mendeja Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
964 191903 Richard Candelario Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
965 191904 Arnold Vargas Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
966 191905 Robert Sosa Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
967 191906 Rogelio Maulion Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
968 191907 Owen Liwanag Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
969 191908 Rendon Sangalang Malaybalay City Bukidnon
970 191909 Alan Angub Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
971 191910 Carolino Ayo Ruiz Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
972 191912 Ronald Cruda Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
973 191913 Ramon Vistavilla San Dionisio Iloilo
974 191914 Roger Neil Lopez San Dionisio Iloilo
975 191915 Vincent Bano San Dionisio Iloilo
976 191916 Arlando Cañete Valencia City Bukidnon
977 191917 Richard Yu Marihatag Surigao del Sur
978 191918 Alexander Derrick Morales Mulanay Quezon
979 191919 Isidro Fuerte Mulanay Quezon
980 191920 Eutiquio Baricuatro San Fernando Cebu
981 191921 Gloria Bañares Irosin Sorsogon
982 191922 Maria Reyes Irosin Sorsogon
983 191923 Merlita Santiago Irosin Sorsogon
984 191924 Danilo Fortes Irosin Sorsogon
985 191925 Vilma Germino Can-avid Eastern Samar
986 191926 Mernalyn Alingato Jabonga Agusan del Norte
987 191927 Rogelio Resultan Jr. Jabonga Agusan del Norte
988 191928 Randy Catarman Jabonga Agusan del Norte
989 191929 Janie Bert Gumba Olutanga Zamboanga Sibugay
990 191930 Doris Dandan Barobo Surigao del Sur
991 191931 Edgar Corpuz Bacarra Ilocos Norte
992 191932 Jolamar Go Bacarra Ilocos Norte
993 191933 Rodolfo Alconga Jr. Oton Iloilo
994 191934 Evangeline Villanueva Guiguinto Bulacan
995 191935 Banjo Estrella Guiguinto Bulacan
996 191936 Simeona Lomugdang Pandan Antique
997 191937 Raymund Nonato Gumboc Pandan Antique
998 191938 Edison Biadora Pandan Antique
999 191939 Tony Chan Pandan Antique
1000 191940 Renato Tugon Pandan Antique
1001 191941 Patria Candari Pandan Antique
1002 191942 Maria Luisa Ambay-Sanchez Pandan Antique
1003 191943 Dalmacio Dy Buco V Pandan Antique
1004 191944 Ronnie Paguntalan Tigbauan Iloilo
1005 191945 Gamaliel Lumapas Sogod Cebu
1006 191946 Crispin Retiza Sogod Cebu
1007 191947 Rosalina Andilab Midsalip Zamboanga del Sur
1008 191948 Sonia Medroso Calabanga Camarines Sur
1009 191949 Manuel Mendoza
1010 191951 Louel Tortola Malaybalay City Bukidnon
1011 191952 Johny Padsing Sr. Kalilangan Bukidnon
1012 191953 Anacorito Piquero Kalilangan Bukidnon
1013 191954 Danny Quintela Kalilangan Bukidnon
1014 191960 Fidel Cimatu Jr. Bangui Ilocos Norte
1015 191961 Francisco Atchera Narra Palawan
1016 191962 Joel Bito-on Narra Palawan
1017 191963 Dionilo Bogtae Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1018 191964 Bobby Domingo Sr. Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1019 191965 Lolita Mata Madrid Surigao del Sur
1020 191966 Rosario Penecitos Madrid Surigao del Sur
1021 191967 Vilma Sulse Taft Eastern Samar
1022 191968 Rhoda Daris Taft Eastern Samar
1023 191969 Alner Ramos Lim-Rañola Calumpit Bulacan
1024 191970 Glenn Peduche Valencia City Bukidnon
1025 191971 Crisanto Beluan Jr. Jabonga Agusan del Norte
1026 191972 Arthur Grana Jr. Jabonga Agusan del Norte
1027 191973 Limwel Arban Lemery Iloilo
1028 191974 Evaristo Andaya Labo Camarines Norte
1029 191975 Eumzel Bacolod Barobo Surigao del Sur
1030 191976 Melben Mesana Romblon Romblon
1031 191977 Edler Robis Romblon Romblon
1032 191978 Kim Aniñon Asis Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1033 191979 Fortunato Paluay II Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1034 191980 Charles Salazar Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1035 191981 Gilbert Honculada Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1036 191982 Edgardo Hinlo Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1037 191983 Alla Cogollodo Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1038 191984 Ferdinand Ebarle Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1039 191985 Pedro Alonde Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1040 191986 Orlando Sevilla Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1041 191987 Ma. Theresa Arreza Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
1042 191988 Aizel Villorente Libacao Aklan
1043 191989 Dominador Cruda III Kapalong Davao del Norte
1044 191990 Rolando Evaldez San Juan Southern Leyte
1045 191991 Rodulfo Capote Jr. San Juan Southern Leyte
1046 191992 Florencio Paler San Juan Southern Leyte
1047 191993 Reynaldo Ramos San Juan Southern Leyte
1048 191994 Carolina Gorzon San Juan Southern Leyte
1049 191995 Reynaldo Orozco San Juan Southern Leyte
1050 191996 Edilberto Cinco San Juan Southern Leyte
1051 191997 Woodrow Presillas Sogod Cebu
1052 191998 Elmer Ceniza Sogod Cebu
1053 191999 Danilo Diosaban Pres. Roxas Capiz
1054 192000 Cirilo Paresa Jr. Calauag Quezon
1055 192003 Corazon Samonte-Calina Bangui Ilocos Norte
1056 192004 Juan Enero Capalonga Camarines Norte
1057 192005 Ernesto Bautista Capalonga Camarines Norte
1058 192006 Abraham Juego Capalonga Camarines Norte
1059 192007 Apolinar Sarmiento Jr. Capalonga Camarines Norte
1060 192008 Clarita Sandagon Capalonga Camarines Norte
1061 192009 Erika Bianca Kiunisala San Narciso Quezon
1062 192010 Jay Castilleja Mulanay Quezon
1063 192011 Christian Chip Ballener Lemery Iloilo
1064 192012 Rodel Sepanton Lemery Iloilo
1065 192013 Oscar Villegas Jr. Lemery Iloilo
1066 192014 Lanibel Labado Antequerra Bohol
1067 192015 Wilma Dusal Pres. Carlos P. Garcia Bohol
1068 192016 Yvonne Guillena Dauis Bohol
1069 192017 Nestor Coralde Real Quezon
1070 192018 Edwin Labanta Dulag Leyte
1071 192019 Eugenio Alicando Dulag Leyte
1072 192020 Michael Bautista Dulag Leyte
1073 192021 Rona Yu Dulag Leyte
1074 192022 Arlene Joy Pacheco Dulag Leyte
1075 192024 Edgar Andanar Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
1076 192025 Edward Pido Tubod Lanao del Norte
1077 192026 Cornelio Ramos Guiguinto Bulacan
1078 192027 Julius Figueroa Guiguinto Bulacan
1079 192028 Romeo Tonog Guiguinto Bulacan
1080 192029 Ricardo Jose Guiguinto Bulacan
1081 192030 Araceli Villanueva Guiguinto Bulacan
1082 192031 Eliseo Santos Guiguinto Bulacan
1083 192032 Perido Banaag Catarman Camiguin
1084 192033 Christopher Barrion San Nicolas Batangas
1085 192034 Gemetrio Umandap San Nicolas Batangas
1086 192035 Lynne Bancoro San Nicolas Batangas
1087 192036 Jacquie Enero Dansalan Davao del Sur
1088 192037 Robert Navarrete Libacao Aklan
1089 192038 Winston Navarosa Libacao Aklan
1090 192039 Sosemo Borres Catarman Camiguin
1091 192040 Wenefreda Solina Libacao Aklan
1092 192041 Mila Lanciso Libacao Aklan
1093 192042 Napoleon Navarosa Libacao Aklan
1094 192043 Edmundo Garinganao Jr. Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1095 192044 Dennis Galvan Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1096 192045 Annabelle Nobleza Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1097 192046 Agripino Alvarez III Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1098 192047 Alfredo Lim Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1099 192048 Ulysses Hisona Sipalay City Negros Occidental
1100 192049 Reuel Limbungan Tulunan Cotabato
1101 192050 Franklin Ramones Quirino Isabela
1102 192051 Noel Estalilla Caba La Union
1103 192052 Carlosito Avila Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1104 192053 Miguel Ingbu Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1105 192054 Romeo Mondalo Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1106 192055 David Lozada Sr. Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1107 192056 Jerry Mejares Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1108 192057 Nicasio Planas Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1109 192058 Oscar Juston Lope de Vega Northern Samar
1110 192059 Delio Penalba Mendez Cavite
1111 192060 Helen Nunez Hagonoy Davao del Norte
1112 192061 Ericson Rezane Hagonoy Davao del Norte
1113 192062 Ruperto Culla Medina Misamis Oriental
1114 192063 Vincent Alexes Pader Hagonoy Davao del Norte
1115 192064 Dante Aznar Hagonoy Davao del Norte
1116 192065 Gonzalo Palamos Jr. Hagonoy Davao del Norte
1117 192066 Benjamin Cinco/Cuico Hagonoy Davao del Norte
1118 192067 Raymundo Alaleng Jr. Hagonoy Davao del Norte
1119 192068 Ronald Watin Hagonoy Davao del Norte
1120 192069 Michael Uy-Oco Sr. Liloan Southern Leyte
1121 192070 Onreaxation Rintuga Liloan Southern Leyte
1122 192071 James Lorezo Liloan Southern Leyte
1123 192072 Teofanes Burba Liloan Southern Leyte
1124 192073 Sali Palo Lamitan City Basilan
1125 192074 Rowel Maghanoy Gitagum Misamis Oriental
1126 192075 Generoso Lusdoc Gitagum Misamis Oriental
1127 192076 Jose Grabulon Gitagum Misamis Oriental
1128 192077 Rudy Domasing Gitagum Misamis Oriental
1129 192078 Jennifer Salvador San Jose City Nueva Ecija
1130 192079 Jose Francisco San Jose City Nueva Ecija
1131 192080 Wal Lantaca Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
1132 192081 Barry Baguio Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
1133 192082 Haneya Theresa Chiong Baliangao Misamis Occidental
1134 192086 Alberto Sario San Isidro Isabela
1135 192087 Ligaya Alonzo San Isidro Isabela
1136 192088 Ariel Sanchez San Isidro Isabela
1137 192089 Jose Miane Carles Iloilo
1138 192090 Efren Cabaya Aleosan Cotabato
1139 192091 Jolito Calambro Aleosan Cotabato
1140 192092 Nicolas Jurolan Malaybalay City Bukidnon
1141 192093 Arnold Betita II Carles Iloilo
1142 192094 Olga Golingan Carles Iloilo
1143 192095 Vicente Barbosa Carles Iloilo
1144 192097 Merle Tupas Carles Iloilo
1145 192098 Henry Golingan Carles Iloilo
1146 192099 Lina Gregorio Carles Iloilo
1147 192100 Pio Jessielito Sumande Hamtic Antique
1148 192101 Glady Navatos Jr. Quezon Palawan
1149 192102 Victor Emmanuel Catingub Quezon Palawan
1150 192103 Robert Caminero Kapalong Davao del Norte
1151 192104 Alan Quezon Kapalong Davao del Norte
1152 192105 Carla Kris Ceriales Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
1153 192106 John Frederick Ildefonso Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
1154 192107 Jeffrey Cordero San Pablo Zamboanga del Sur
1155 192108 Charlo Salaga Lingig Surigao del Sur
1156 192109 Jerito Layupan Lingig Surigao del Sur
1157 192110 Maria Elena Pailden Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
1158 192111 Henry Eslabon Surallah South Cotabato
1159 192112 Cristina Tongol Ramos Tarlac
1160 192113 Rolando Gaudia Ramos Tarlac
1161 192114 Bartolome Jonatas Ramos Tarlac
1162 192115 Jose Victor Padua Ramos Tarlac
1163 192116 Louie Manuel Ramos Tarlac
1164 192117 Ismael Arzadon Ramos Tarlac
1165 192118 Nestor Rafael Ramos Tarlac
1166 192119 Willy Gabutan Sagay Camiguin
1167 192120 Victor De Villa Calabanga Camarines Sur
1168 192121 Felimon Cayang Jr. Aleosan North Cotabato
1169 192122 Cristopher Trance Aleosan North Cotabato
1170 192123 Eduardo Cabaya Aleosan North Cotabato
1171 192124 Norodin Ungkay Aleosan North Cotabato
1172 192125 Bernole Calinawagan Aleosan North Cotabato
1173 192126 Hyxil Calambro Aleosan North Cotabato
1174 192127 Julieta Jimenez Capas Tarlac
1175 192128 Jesus Lopez Capas Tarlac
1176 192129 Amado Manlangit Jr. Ligao City Albay
1177 192130 Esteban Gonzales Ligao City Albay
1178 192131 Howard Sim Imperial Ligao City Albay
1179 192132 Alfonso Saret Ligao City Albay
1180 192133 Don Basilio Adriatico Lavezares Northern Samar
1181 192134 Danilo Bataga Estancia Iloilo
1182 192135 Jeanie Olvido Estancia Iloilo
1183 192136 Wenceslao Ignacio Narra Palawan
1184 192137 Janet Nabua Narra Palawan
1185 192138 Ceferino Genovea Narra Palawan
1186 192139 Ryan Dagsa Maminta Narra Palawan
1187 192140 Nathaniel Tan Sta. Ignacia Tarlac
1188 192141 Buen Dela Cruz Sta. Ignacia Tarlac
1189 192142 Reginald Nang San Juan La Union
1190 192143 Ferdinand Quintana Rosario Agusan del Sur
1191 192144 Leonardo Tiozon LAvezares Northern Samar
1192 192146 Jovy Arlantico San Antonio Zambales
1193 192147 Irwin Mata San Antonio Zambales
1194 192148 Jose Rizado San Antonio Zambales
1195 192149 Norman Cantil San Antonio Zambales
1196 192150 Nilfredo Fabros San Antonio Zambales
1197 192151 Felipe Arcigal III Nagcarlan Laguna
1198 192152 Jesse Bombasi Nagcarlan Laguna
1199 192153 Virgilio Coronado Nagcarlan Laguna
1200 192154 Ronulfo Ganas Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1201 192155 Elizabeth Castro Gov. Generoso Davao Oriental
1202 192156 Doming Pulmones Pototan Iloilo
1203 192157 Paulo Guanco Pototan Iloilo
1204 192158 Marlon Teruñez Tigbauan Iloilo
1205 192159 Leonard Emata Malitbog Bukidnon
1206 192160 Alberto Emata Malitbog Bukidnon
1207 192161 Isaias Abrogueña Malitbog Bukidnon
1208 192162 Jombelina Amistoso Malitbog Bukidnon
1209 192163 Gary Casiño Malitbog Bukidnon
1210 192164 Eddie Kilem Malitbog Bukidnon
1211 192165 Roldan Sagosa Malitbog Bukidnon
1212 192166 Catherine Dela Rosa Malitbog Bukidnon
1213 192167 Ricardo Vanguardia Sogod Cebu
1214 192168 Orlie Tuazon Numancia Aklan
1215 192169 Claire Joy Te Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
1216 192170 Eufracito Alvizo Marihatag Surigao del Sur
1217 192171 Rodrigo Guerzo Marihatag Surigao del Sur
1218 192172 Nador Jabay Sierra Bullones Bohol
1219 192173 Joseph Campos Marihatag Surigao del Sur
1220 192174 Jerry Curada Marihatag Surigao del Sur
1221 192175 Felino Pantaleon Jr. Lianga Surigao del Sur
1222 192176 Maria Virginia Alcasid Calamba Laguna
1223 192177 Imelda Baron Arayat Pampanga
1224 192178 Alejandro Cabili Lavezares Northern Samar
1225 192179 Lester Evangelista San Antonio Zambales
1226 192180 Cristy Evangelista San Antonio Zambales
1227 192181 Odon Garcia San Antonio Zambales
1228 192182 Cesmundo Gonzales San Antonio Zambales
1229 192183 Florencio Bagundol Dimataling Zamboanga del Sur
1230 192184 George Damasco Sr. Malaybalay City Bukidnon
1231 192185 Virgilio Nery Jr. Butuan City
1232 192186 Ruel Pepito Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1233 192187 Edgardo Tautho Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1234 192188 Jonathan Butad Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1235 192189 Paulino Relacion Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1236 192190 Karmila Rose Dimamay Tibiao Antique
1237 192191 Fe Alvarez Tibiao Antique
1238 192192 Vevrette Lim Tibiao Antique
1239 192194 VM Marriane Chan Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
1240 192195 Felixberta Boniel Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1241 192196 Joenel Dorin Bagumbayan Sultan Kudarat
1242 192197 Ehzel Basalo Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1243 192198 Alberto Saturay Tagbina Surigao del Sur
1244 192199 Brederick Castillo Baco Oriental Mindoro
1245 192200 Marivic Adawag San Jose City Nueva Ecija
1246 192201 Dominico Daños Jr. Dao Capiz
1247 192202 Pacita Borda Dao Capiz
1248 192203 Leon Escutin III Dao Capiz
1249 192204 Mamerto Clorion Dao Capiz
1250 192205 Mary Lizabeth Fuentes Dao Capiz
1251 192206 Roy Mateo Lamitan City Basilan
1252 192207 Domingo Villanueva Viga Catanduanes
1253 192208 Augusto Camano Pili Camarines Sur
1254 192209 Francis Belen Pili Camarines Sur
1255 192210 Roberto Perez Sta. Maria Bulacan
1256 192211 Lailanie Aguilar Sta. Maria Bulacan
1257 192212 Ricky Matza Guinobatan Albay
1258 192213 Warren Pabillaran Malaybalay City Bukidnon
1259 192214 Sofia Orpiada Guinobatan Albay
1260 192215 Ryan Palomillo Guinobatan Albay
1261 192216 Jose Padilla Guinobatan Albay
1262 192217 Rolando Palabrica Guinobatan Albay
1263 192218 Selvano Parado Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
1264 192219 Victor Timenia Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
1265 192220 Antonio Diampoc Quezon Isabela
1266 192221 Reynaldo Jaramillo Quezon Isabela
1267 192222 Eduardo Mariano Quezon Isabela
1268 192223 Elizabeth Andumang Quezon Isabela
1269 192224 Glenn Dulig Quezon Isabela
1270 192225 Grace Mariano Quezon Isabela
1271 192226 Rolando Marcos Quezon Isabela
1272 192227 Diomedes Zoleta Jr. Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
1273 192228 Edwindo Magsino Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
1274 192229 Emy Alicog Lubuagan Kalinga
1275 192230 Harold Amplayo Labason Zamboanga del Norte
1276 192231 Shane Galon Labason Zamboanga del Norte
1277 192232 Alan Digamon Labason Zamboanga del Norte
1278 192233 Riza Melicor Labason Zamboanga del Norte
1279 192234 Alma Binayao Maramag Bukidnon
1280 192235 Ricky Boluso Pontevedra Capiz
1281 192236 Krysynthia Pader Maramag Bukidnon
1282 192237 Edwin Lucas Cauayan City Isabela
1283 192238 Danilo Lumapas Barobo Surigao del Sur
1284 192239 Hajji Villanueva Igbaras Iloilo
1285 192240 Jose Vicente Eucogco Igbaras Iloilo
1286 192241 Eduardo Esmero Igbaras Iloilo
1287 192242 Ferdinand Esmejarda Igbaras Iloilo
1288 192243 Flos Carmeli Valera Igbaras Iloilo
1289 192244 Vincent Robles Igbaras Iloilo
1290 192245 Bonifacio Esteba Igbaras Iloilo
1291 192246 Eugenio Emano Igbaras Iloilo
1292 192247 Cesar Ramirez Sr. Dimataling Zamboanga del Sur
1293 192248 Claudio Carmelotes Dimataling Zamboanga del Sur
1294 192249 Carlos Degracia Dimataling Zamboanga del Sur
1295 192250 Gerry Colantro Caibiran Biliran
1296 192251 Ritchie Yves Mosquera Lianga Surigao del Sur
1297 192252 Jeffrey Palce Laguna
1298 192253 Noel Ferrer Zambales
1299 192254 Angelita Vicho San Rafael Bulacan
1300 192255 Mark Gay Santos San Rafael Bulacan
1301 192256 Francisco Vida Jr. San Rafael Bulacan
1302 192257 Vicente Paulino San Rafael Bulacan
1303 192258 Emmanuel Sabariaga San Rafael Bulacan
1304 192259 Marciano Sta. Maria Jr. San Rafael Bulacan
1305 192260 Oliver Owen Garcia Bukidnon
1306 192261 Perla Tumaliuan Tuguegarao City
1307 192262 Helario Caminero Davao del Norte
1308 192263 Ariel Arceo Guiguinto Bulacan
1309 192264 Donato Chan Medina Misamis Oriental
1310 192265 Mohammad Ali Matabalao Cotabato City
1311 192266 Maybelyn Rose Fernandez Dagupan City
1312 192268 Jerry Jover Victoria City Negros Occidental
1313 192301 Rogelio Abad Carranglan Nueva Ecija
1314 192302 Virgen Lagliva Carranglan Nueva Ecija
1315 192303 Conrado Cuaresma Jr. Carranglan Nueva Ecija
1316 192304 Valentino Aspric Carranglan Nueva Ecija
1317 192305 Noreen Alfonso Carranglan Nueva Ecija
1318 192306 Efren Alonso Jr. Carranglan Nueva Ecija
1319 192307 Romy Paay Carranglan Nueva Ecija
1320 192308 Rona Venturina Carranglan Nueva Ecija
1321 192309 Rosalinda Ladores Carranglan Nueva Ecija
1322 192310 Eduardo Beruega Irosin Sorsogon
1323 192311 Jose Ma. Nelson Escanlar Igbaras Iloilo
1324 192312 Meris Aradanas Pres. Quirino Sultan Kudarat
1325 192314 Francisco Aldea Iba Zambales
1326 192316 Alcade Fallorin Iba Zambales
1327 192317 Leon Duran Gen. McArthur Eastern Samar
1328 192318 Cherilou Sumeguin Gen. McArthur Eastern Samar
1329 192319 Elvira Navidad Gen. McArthur Eastern Samar
1330 192320 Sulpicio Dedomo Santiago Agusan del Norte
1331 192321 Antonio Torrenueva San Miguel Catanduanes
1332 192322 Elinger Dayotao Bokod Benguet
1333 192323 Lena Almorato Kalayaan Palawan
1334 192324 Expedito Borja Pilar Surigao del Norte
1335 192325 Jose Rosias Enhaynes Pilar Surigao del Norte
1336 192326 Edito Salvaloza Pilar Surigao del Norte
1337 192327 Marilou Vales Kalayaan Palawan
1338 192328 Ramon Alaska Kalayaan Palawan
1339 192329 Roberto Del Mundo Kalayaan Palawan
1340 192330 Alyssa Faye Aborje Lagangilang Abra
1341 192331 Ruperto Baes Indang Cavite
1342 192332 Gil Pandac Cardona Rizal
1343 192333 Thomas Anselmo Cardona Rizal
1344 192334 Melvin Panguito Cardona Rizal
1345 192335 John Mark Cayao Indang Cavite
1346 192336 Randie Pitogo Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
1347 192337 Rico Tolentino Bansud Oriental Mindoro
1348 192338 Vincent Fernandez Matanao Davao del Sur
1349 192339 Frederick Juban Matanao Davao del Sur
1350 192340 Mario Diambulang Matanao Davao del Sur
1351 192341 Bonifacio De Chavez Matanao Davao del Sur
1352 192342 Apolonio Chavez Cuenca Batangas
1353 192343 Norberto Malibiran Cuenca Batangas
1354 192344 Crispin Magsombol Cuenca Batangas
1355 192345 Imelda Parado Palo Leyte
1356 192346 Confesor Inocencio III Altavas Aklan
1357 192347 Pablo Mantos Sr. Midsalip Zamboanga del Sur
1358 192348 Macario Bermudez II Tagum City Davao del Norte
1359 192350 Nilo Bardon Quezon Bukidnon
1360 192351 Lino Padre Jr. Guimba Nueva Ecija
1361 192352 Teodoro Limpahan Jr. Samboan Cebu
1362 192354 Edgardo Mangalino Guimba Nueva Ecija
1363 192355 Dexter Gonzales Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
1364 192356 Hernando Sison Cardona Rizal
1365 192357 Pepito Jose Constantino Cardona Rizal
1366 192358 Virgilio Rivera Cardona Rizal
1367 192359 Darwin San Juan Cardona Rizal
1368 192360 Rovelyn Dela Cruz Tampilisan Zamboanga del Norte
1369 192361 Allan Recentes Tampilisan Zamboanga del Norte
1370 192362 Wilson Ampil Jr. Tampilisan Zamboanga del Norte
1371 192363 Nicol Moleta Eder Sr. Dinagat Dinagat Islands
1372 192364 Ruen Gonzaga Danao Bohol
1373 192365 Orlando Fernando Maria Siquijor
1374 192366 Albertine Mostrales Jr. Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
1375 192367 Monico Kiking Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
1376 192368 Antonio Reyes Jr. Medina Misamis Oriental
1377 192369 Algerico Guiral Carmen Surigao del Sur
1378 192370 David Yangyang Jr. Matanao Davao del Sur
1379 192371 Edgardo Tilud Matanao Davao del Sur
1380 192372 Dante Lecera Lausa Matanao Davao del Sur
1381 192373 Elmer Campañano Matanao Davao del Sur
1382 192374 Joseph Uayan Sagay Camiguin
1383 192375 Generoso Ligon Baliwag Bulacan
1384 192376 Elmer Elio Belison Antique
1385 192377 Medialin Barcelona Altavas Aklan
1386 192378 Roger Oquendo Altavas Aklan
1387 192379 Ric D'cor Dalida Altavas Aklan
1388 192380 Rosario Belarmino Altavas Aklan
1389 192381 Ronnie Panadero Altavas Aklan
1390 192382 Myrna Rupalda Quezon Bukidnon
1391 192383 Corazon Baculina Quezon Bukidnon
1392 192384 Eladio Lilawan Quezon Bukidnon
1393 192385 Daniel Sullano Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
1394 192386 Marcos Mangubat Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
1395 192387 Richard Atendido General Santos City
1396 192388 Stewart Padayhag Midsalip Zamboanga del Sur
1397 192389 Rogelio Luzana Veruela Agusan del Sur
1398 192390 George Alan Magsayo Midsalip Zamboanga del Sur
1399 192391 Benito Baguio Quezon Bukidnon
1400 192392 Jonathan Villas Altavas Aklan
1401 192393 Cerilo Mingo Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
1402 192394 Ernesto Angcay Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
1403 192395 Arseluzminda Kho Sugbongcogon Misamis Oriental
1404 192396 Jerly Areja Quezon Bukidnon
1405 192397 Erwin Rojas Bato Catanduanes
1406 192398 Elizalde Rocafer Subic Zambales
1407 192399 Alfonso Ferraris Jr. Barotac Viejo Iloilo
1408 192400 Noel Cerillo Ligao City Albay
1409 192401 Benedicto Alborida Los Baños Laguna
1410 192402 Janos Capiz Los Baños Laguna
1411 192403 Epetacio Beltran Los Baños Laguna
1412 192404 Norwin Tamisin Los Baños Laguna
1413 192405 Joseph Durotan Quezon Bukidnon
1414 192406 Marius Orlando Oco General Santos City
1415 192407 Elmer Soronio Midsalip Zamboanga del Sur
1416 192408 Maria Norly Pepito Impasugong Bukidnon
1417 192409 Jowe Canaveral Ligao City Albay
1418 192410 Rosalita Nuñez General Santos City
1419 192411 Gladys Bañiadera Pili Camarines Sur
1420 192412 Donna Follosco Sta. Ignacia Tarlac
1421 192413 Joel Bulosin Sta. Ignacia Tarlac
1422 192414 Nora Modomo Sta. Ignacia Tarlac
1423 192415 Freddie Manzano Sta. Ignacia Tarlac
1424 192416 Henry Ibarra Sta. Ignacia Tarlac
1425 192417 Carmencita Bacnis Sta. Ignacia Tarlac
1426 192418 Timoteo Balmores Pura Tarlac
1427 192419 Miguel Salvo Gen. Luna Quezon
1428 192420 Melaica Batariano Gen. Luna Quezon
1429 192421 William Pelotes Gen. Luna Quezon
1430 192422 Mercedita Manongsong Gen. Luna Quezon
1431 192423 Kristine Chernobyl Florida Gen. Luna Quezon
1432 192424 Felipe Alvarez Gen. Luna Quezon
1433 192425 Manuel Abarquez Gen. Luna Quezon
1434 192426 Ruel Sarmiento Subic Zambales
1435 192427 Roberto Delgado Subic Zambales
1436 192428 Osias Huerta Subic Zambales
1437 192429 Ronnie Dela Cruz Subic Zambales
1438 192430 Leoncio Lazaro Subic Zambales
1439 192431 Wilfredo Felarca Jr. Subic Zambales
1440 192432 Arturo Coloma General Santos City
1441 192433 Bonifacio Acoba Jr. Bombon Camarines Sur
1442 192434 Christopher Baluyot Hagonoy Bulacan
1443 192435 John Lee Quillo Valencia City Bukidnon
1444 192436 Jegger Te Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
1445 192437 Maricelle Creencia Libjo Dinagat Islands
1446 192438 Roland Deticio Malaybalay City Bukidnon
1447 192439 Juanito Quiño Manolo Fortich Bukidnon
1448 192440 Fea Felfamez Rodriguez Placer Surigao del Norte
1449 192441 Anthony Canuto Barroso Malaybalay City Bukidnon
1450 192451 Harry Benitez Bombon Camarines Sur
1451 192452 Rodel Dela Mercel Cello Bombon Camarines Sur
1452 192453 Denny Refol Jr. Altavas Aklan