List Of Participants 3RD NEO-NB/CLLEP

3RD NEO-NB/CLLEP

Prepaid

Date
OR#
Name
LGU
Province
1 30-Jul-15 178935 Cenon Bongcawil Maigo Lanao del Norte
2 30-Jul-15 178936 Asforas Gica Remedios T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
3 30-Jul-15 178937 Francisco Baño Remedios T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
4 30-Jul-15 178938 Florencio Taclay Jr. Remedios T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
5 30-Jul-15 178939 Guia Paeste Remedios T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
6 30-Jul-15 178940 Demie Danguecan Sudipen La Union
7 30-Jul-15 178941 Thelma Peña Sudipen La Union
8 30-Jul-15 178942 Ariel Adviento Sudipen La Union
9 30-Jul-15 178943 Renante Facun Sudipen La Union
10 30-Jul-15 178944 Donnie Rey Piaoan Sudipen La Union
11 30-Jul-15 178945 Melvin Macusi Sudipen La Union
12 30-Jul-15 178946 Antonio Dungan Sudipen La Union
13 30-Jul-15 178947 Edwin Oribio Sudipen La Union
14 30-Jul-15 178948 Salcedo Baagen Sudipen La Union
15 30-Jul-15 178949 Hope Macusi Sudipen La Union
16 30-Jul-15 178950 Edna San Jose Sudipen La Union
17 4-Aug-15 178951 VM Rizalina Valle San Juan Ilocos Sur
18 4-Aug-15 178952 Cynthia Basilio San Juan Ilocos Sur
19 4-Aug-15 178953 Ellen Veronica Ochosa San Juan Ilocos Sur
20 4-Aug-15 178954 Elaine Sarmiento San Juan Ilocos Sur
21 4-Aug-15 178955 Florante Ramos San Juan Ilocos Sur
22 4-Aug-15 178956 Edwin Singzon San Juan Ilocos Sur
23 4-Aug-15 178957 Jaime Sarmiento San Juan Ilocos Sur
24 4-Aug-15 178958 Jun Villa San Juan Ilocos Sur
25 6-Aug-15 178959 Louella Miranda Santiago Ilocos Sur
26 6-Aug-15 178960 Lilia Tensico Santiago Ilocos Sur
27 6-Aug-15 178961 Warlito Gacoscos Santiago Ilocos Sur
28 6-Aug-15 178962 Joselito Miranda Jr. Santiago Ilocos Sur
29 6-Aug-15 178963 Primitivo Trinidad Santiago Ilocos Sur
30 6-Aug-15 178964 Federico Corpuz Santiago Ilocos Sur
31 6-Aug-15 178965 Constantino Aglibut Santiago Ilocos Sur
32 7-Aug-15 178966 Providencio Abragan Jr. Iligan City
33 7-Aug-15 178967 Ariel Anghay Iligan City
34 7-Aug-15 178968 Marlene Young Iligan City
35 7-Aug-15 178969 Michelle Sweet-Booc Iligan City
36 7-Aug-15 178970 Emmanuel Salibay Iligan City
37 7-Aug-15 178971 Bayani Areola Iligan City
38 7-Aug-15 178972 Alfredo Busico Iligan City
39 7-Aug-15 178973 Cesarve Siacor Iligan City
40 7-Aug-15 178974 Roy Openiano Iligan City
41 7-Aug-15 178975 Patricio Boncayao Jr. Muntinlupa City
42 7-Aug-15 178976 Louisito Arciaga Muntinlupa City
43 7-Aug-15 178977 Raul Corro Muntinlupa City
44 7-Aug-15 178978 Bal Niefes Muntinlupa City
45 7-Aug-15 178979 Stephanie Teves Muntinlupa City
46 7-Aug-15 178980 Robert Baes Muntinlupa City
47 7-Aug-15 178981 Vergel Ulanday Muntinlupa City
48 7-Aug-15 178982 Robert Abas Muntinlupa City
49 7-Aug-15 178983 Dhesiree Arevalo Muntinlupa City
50 7-Aug-15 178984 Neptali Santiago Muntinlupa City
51 7-Aug-15 178985 Rafael Sevilla Muntinlupa City
52 11-Aug-15 178986 Esteban Baccac Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
53 11-Aug-15 178987 Valdez Duntogan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
54 11-Aug-15 178988 Tony Pagnas Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
55 11-Aug-15 178989 Oscar Campoy Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
56 11-Aug-15 178990 Carlito Bantayan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
57 11-Aug-15 178991 Tuazon Martinez Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
58 11-Aug-15 178992 Enrique Cuilan Jr. Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
59 11-Aug-15 178993 Jimmy Tindaan Kayapa Nueva Vizcaya
60 11-Aug-15 178994 Lelamen Soingco Luna Isabela
61 11-Aug-15 178995 Ligaya Alvarado Luna Isabela
62 11-Aug-15 178996 Pedro Agustin Luna Isabela
63 11-Aug-15 178997 Josienar Pua Luna Isabela
64 11-Aug-15 178998 Atilano Perez Luna Isabela
65 11-Aug-15 178999 Noli Tamayo Luna Isabela
66 11-Aug-15 179000 Adrian Leandro Tio Luna Isabela
67 11-Aug-15 179001 Adrian Philip Baysac Luna Isabela
68 11-Aug-15 179002 Jesson Baysac Luna Isabela
69 12-Aug-15 179006 Bernard dela Cruz Malabon City
70 12-Aug-15 179007 Jonathan Torralba Badoc Ilocos Norte
71 12-Aug-15 179009 Norman Fatalla San Agustin Romblon
72 12-Aug-15 179010 Ruben Montesa San Agustin Romblon
73 12-Aug-15 179011 William Tan San Agustin Romblon
74 12-Aug-15 179012 Yolly Burguete San Agustin Romblon
75 12-Aug-15 179775 Carlos Catajay San Agustin Romblon
76 12-Aug-15 179014 Claro Madrilejos Jr. San Agustin Romblon
77 13-Aug-15 179015 Juvy Soliva Remedios T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
78 13-Aug-15 179016 Bernadette Somcio Bago City Negros Occidental
79 13-Aug-15 179017 Ma. Josefa Matti Bago City Negros Occidental
80 13-Aug-15 179018 Cleo Gaudite Bago City Negros Occidental
81 13-Aug-15 179019 Carlos Mondia Bago City Negros Occidental
82 13-Aug-15 179020 Jorge Agustin Araneta Bago City Negros Occidental
83 13-Aug-15 179021 Federico Matti Bago City Negros Occidental
84 13-Aug-15 179022 Danilo Famoso Bago City Negros Occidental
85 13-Aug-15 179023 Dionisio Anova Morong Bataan
86 13-Aug-15 179024 Alberto Loyola Morong Bataan
87 13-Aug-15 179025 German Noriega Morong Bataan
88 14-Aug-15 179026 Jaime Lazatin San Fernando City Pampanga
89 14-Aug-15 179027 Nelson Lingat San Fernando City Pampanga
90 14-Aug-15 179028 Celestino Dizon San Fernando City Pampanga
91 14-Aug-15 179029 Ralph Daniel Henson San Fernando City Pampanga
92 14-Aug-15 179030 Jacklyn Rachelle Calimlim San Fernando City Pampanga
93 14-Aug-15 179031 Ayzel Mari-grace Macalino San Fernando City Pampanga
94 14-Aug-15 179032 Angelica Hizon San Fernando City Pampanga
95 14-Aug-15 179033 Harvey Quiwa San Fernando City Pampanga
96 14-Aug-15 179034 Joselito Ocampo San Fernando City Pampanga
97 14-Aug-15 179035 Benedict Jasper Simon Lagman San Fernando City Pampanga
98 14-Aug-15 179036 Leonardo Celles San Juan City MM
99 14-Aug-15 179037 William Go San Juan City MM
100 14-Aug-15 179038 Richard Peralta San Juan City MM
101 14-Aug-15 179039 Ferdinand Velasco San Juan City MM
102 14-Aug-15 179040 Michael Christopher Mathay San Juan City MM
103 14-Aug-15 179041 Allen Christopher Silvano San Juan City MM
104 14-Aug-15 179042 Jose Warren Villa San Juan City MM
105 14-Aug-15 179044 Janella Ejercito Estrada San Juan City MM
106 14-Aug-15 179045 VM Oscar Apat Remedios T. Romualdez Agusan del Norte
107 14-Aug-15 179046 Jesus Poquiz Quezon Isabela
108 14-Aug-15 179047 Antonio Diampoc Quezon Isabela
109 14-Aug-15 179048 Glenn Dulig Quezon Isabela
110 14-Aug-15 179049 Dionicio Infante Quezon Isabela
111 14-Aug-15 179050 Eduardo Mariano Quezon Isabela
112 14-Aug-15 179051 Jimmy Gamazon Sr. Quezon Isabela
113 14-Aug-15 179052 Reynaldo Jaramillo Quezon Isabela
114 14-Aug-15 179053 Elizabeth Andumang Quezon Isabela
115 17-Aug-15 179054 Ferdinand Dysico San Jose City Nueva Ecija
116 17-Aug-15 179055 Wilfredo Munsayac San Jose City Nueva Ecija
117 17-Aug-15 179056 Rodrigo Mamaed San Jose City Nueva Ecija
118 17-Aug-15 179057 Sigfredo Inigo San Jose City Nueva Ecija
119 17-Aug-15 179058 Gloria Munar San Jose City Nueva Ecija
120 17-Aug-15 179059 Jennifer Salvador San Jose City Nueva Ecija
121 17-Aug-15 179060 Jaime Cembrano Jr. Butuan City
122 18-Aug-15 179061 Hector Mariano Kapangan Benguet
123 18-Aug-15 179062 Andrew Bentres Jr. Kapangan Benguet
124 18-Aug-15 179063 Mayo Eslay Kapangan Benguet
125 18-Aug-15 179064 Daniel Basigan Jr. Kapangan Benguet
126 18-Aug-15 179065 Warton Comila Kapangan Benguet
127 18-Aug-15 179066 Marcelo Tayaban Kapangan Benguet
128 18-Aug-15 179067 Harris Dizon Kapangan Benguet
129 18-Aug-15 179068 Estacio Canuto Kapangan Benguet
130 18-Aug-15 179069 Rudy Teofilo Kapangan Benguet
131 18-Aug-15 179070 Ben Conde Kapangan Benguet
132 18-Aug-15 179071 Eduardo Toquero Sta. Lucia Ilocos Sur
133 18-Aug-15 179072 Ronald Joven Sta. Lucia Ilocos Sur
134 18-Aug-15 179073 Douglas Hernaez Sta. Lucia Ilocos Sur
135 18-Aug-15 179074 Narciso Garcia Sta. Lucia Ilocos Sur
136 18-Aug-15 179075 Simeon Salgado Sta. Lucia Ilocos Sur
137 18-Aug-15 179076 Rosendo Acosta Sta. Lucia Ilocos Sur
138 18-Aug-15 179077 Edwin Cortez Sta. Lucia Ilocos Sur
139 18-Aug-15 179078 Marinell Apolonio Sto. Nino Samar
140 18-Aug-15 179079 Luzviminda Apetin Sto. Nino Samar
141 18-Aug-15 179080 Vilma Basnig Sto. Nino Samar
142 18-Aug-15 179081 Terencio Silagan Sr. Sto. Nino Samar
143 18-Aug-15 179082 Joey Lendez Sto. Nino Samar
144 18-Aug-15 179083 Ignacio Espina Jr. Sto. Nino Samar
145 18-Aug-15 179084 Jaime Legaspi Sto. Nino Samar
146 18-Aug-15 179085 Rosalia Dupagen Adams Ilocos Norte
147 18-Aug-15 179086 Pio Acupan Adams Ilocos Norte
148 18-Aug-15 179087 Michaela Dupagen Adams Ilocos Norte
149 18-Aug-15 179088 Julian Dato Jr. Adams Ilocos Norte
150 20-Aug-15 179089 VM Enrique Miravalles Valladolid Negros Occidental
151 20-Aug-15 179090 Eunice Galima Gambol Solano Nueva Vizcaya
152 20-Aug-15 179091 Albino Francisco Danguilan Solano Nueva Vizcaya
153 20-Aug-15 179092 Joseph Alindada Solano Nueva Vizcaya
154 20-Aug-15 179093 Nestor Bedaure Valladolid Negros Occidental
155 20-Aug-15 179094 Roel Yogore Valladolid Negros Occidental
156 20-Aug-15 179095 Sergie Delos Santos Valladolid Negros Occidental
157 20-Aug-15 179096 Lucius Bodios Valladolid Negros Occidental
158 20-Aug-15 179097 Rolando Gremio Valladolid Negros Occidental
159 20-Aug-15 179098 Shirley Nacion Valladolid Negros Occidental
160 20-Aug-15 179099 Rafael Palacios Valladolid Negros Occidental
161 20-Aug-15 179100 Larry Garde Valladolid Negros Occidental
162 20-Aug-15 179101 Roberto Basubas Valladolid Negros Occidental
163 20-Aug-15 179102 Sharon Tolentino Bambang Nueva Ecija
164 20-Aug-15 179103 Aira Mae Viloria Bambang Nueva Ecija
165 20-Aug-15 179104 Rene Valido Bambang Nueva Ecija
166 20-Aug-15 179105 Antonio Ngabbu Bambang Nueva Ecija
167 20-Aug-15 179106 Lucito Agaran Bambang Nueva Ecija
168 20-Aug-15 179107 Gregorio Allas Jr. Bambang Nueva Ecija
169 20-Aug-15 179108 Alexander Calulot Jr. Bambang Nueva Ecija
170 20-Aug-15 179109 Arnel Duldulao Bambang Nueva Ecija
171 20-Aug-15 179110 Froilan Lintao Mallig Isabela
172 20-Aug-15 179111 Melchor Acoba Mallig Isabela
173 20-Aug-15 179112 Juan Bulauan Mallig Isabela
174 20-Aug-15 179113 Benigno Arellano Mallig Isabela
175 20-Aug-15 179114 Angelito Ramiscal Mallig Isabela
176 20-Aug-15 179115 Wilfredo Pascual Mallig Isabela
177 20-Aug-15 179116 Felicito Baniqued Mallig Isabela
178 20-Aug-15 179117 Evangeline Esperas Tacloban City
179 20-Aug-15 179118 Jerry Uy Tacloban City
180 20-Aug-15 179119 Wilberto Dacera Socorro Surigao del Norte
181 20-Aug-15 179120 Leolito Gambing Socorro Surigao del Norte
182 20-Aug-15 179121 Felizardo Galanida Socorro Surigao del Norte
183 20-Aug-15 179122 Samuel Coniato Socorro Surigao del Norte
184 20-Aug-15 179123 Glenn Mark Dizon Socorro Surigao del Norte
185 20-Aug-15 179124 Romero Ajoc Socorro Surigao del Norte
186 20-Aug-15 179125 Clarito San Juan Basilan
187 20-Aug-15 179126 Noel Baul Lamitan City Basilan
188 20-Aug-15 179127 Roy Mateo Lamitan City Basilan
189 20-Aug-15 179128 Tito Ramos Lamitan City Basilan
190 20-Aug-15 179129 Sali Polo Lamitan City Basilan
191 20-Aug-15 179130 Malik Uyag Lamitan City Basilan
192 20-Aug-15 179131 Nathaniel Sarmiento Ferrol Romblon
193 20-Aug-15 179132 Pedro Gelindon Ferrol Romblon
194 20-Aug-15 179133 Victor Rufon Ferrol Romblon
195 20-Aug-15 179134 Antonio Compas Ferrol Romblon
196 20-Aug-15 179135 Christian Gervacio Ferrol Romblon
197 20-Aug-15 179136 Redante Prado Ferrol Romblon
198 20-Aug-15 179137 Cezanne Fabila Ferrol Romblon
199 20-Aug-15 179138 Eva Agustin Ferrol Romblon
200 20-Aug-15 179139 Faith Lota Ferrol Romblon
201 24-Aug-15 179140 Lanibel Labado Antequera Bohol
202 24-Aug-15 179141 Emiliana Merencillo Antequera Bohol
203 24-Aug-15 179142 Ritche Tongco Antequera Bohol
204 24-Aug-15 179143 Rufo Naparan Antequera Bohol
205 24-Aug-15 179144 Marcelo Vigonte Antequera Bohol
206 24-Aug-15 179145 Lilioso Nunag Antequera Bohol
207 24-Aug-15 179146 Wilma Dusal CP Garcia Bohol
208 24-Aug-15 179147 Gemmabel Mendola Merida Leyte
209 24-Aug-15 179148 Jovelina Enriquez Danao City Cebu
210 24-Aug-15 179149 Jessica Flores Lamitan City Basilan
211 24-Aug-15 179150 Eduardo Urquia Carrascal Surigao del Sur
212 24-Aug-15 179151 Servando Cuajao Carrascal Surigao del Sur
213 24-Aug-15 179152 Leovino Constantino Carrascal Surigao del Sur
214 24-Aug-15 179153 Florida Coma Carrascal Surigao del Sur
215 24-Aug-15 179154 Jessie James Valle Carrascal Surigao del Sur
216 24-Aug-15 179155 Richard Hotchkiss Carrascal Surigao del Sur
217 24-Aug-15 179156 Neciforo Arreza Carrascal Surigao del Sur
218 25-Aug-15 179157 Ma. Christine Torregosa Buenavista Bohol
219 25-Aug-15 179158 Rena Erojo Buenavista Bohol
220 25-Aug-15 179159 Ronald Lowell Tirol Buenavista Bohol
221 25-Aug-15 179160 Dave Duallo Buenavista Bohol
222 25-Aug-15 179161 Jourdel Mario Anabieza Buenavista Bohol
223 25-Aug-15 179162 Romeo Aparece Buenavista Bohol
224 25-Aug-15 179163 Federico Pacaldo Buenavista Bohol
225 25-Aug-15 179164 Rene Mero Buenavista Bohol
226 25-Aug-15 179165 Martin Nunez Jr. Buenavista Bohol
227 25-Aug-15 179166 Artemio Lopez Buenavista Bohol
228 25-Aug-15 179167 Joselito Ramirez Catigbian Bohol
229 25-Aug-15 179168 Ariel Neciforo Lungay Catigbian Bohol
230 25-Aug-15 179169 Richard San Juan Navotas City
231 25-Aug-15 179170 Carlitio de Guzman Jr. Navotas City
232 25-Aug-15 179171 Reynaldo Monroy Navotas City
233 25-Aug-15 179172 Arnel Lupisan Navotas City
234 25-Aug-15 179173 Ethel Joy Arriola Navotas City
235 25-Aug-15 179174 Sharon Macabebe Taytay Rizal
236 25-Aug-15 179175 Jan Victor Cabitac Taytay Rizal
237 25-Aug-15 179176 Philip Jeison Cruz Taytay Rizal
238 25-Aug-15 179177 Sophia Priscilla Cabral Taytay Rizal
239 25-Aug-15 179178 Kristofer Charls Esguerra Taytay Rizal
240 25-Aug-15 179179 Crisanta Pongos Bontoc Southern Leyte
241 25-Aug-15 179180 Cleofe Abenion Bontoc Southern Leyte
242 25-Aug-15 179181 Pedro Fustanes Jr. Bontoc Southern Leyte
243 25-Aug-15 179182 Rodulfo Nablea Bontoc Southern Leyte
244 25-Aug-15 179183 Amy Alico Bontoc Southern Leyte
245 25-Aug-15 179184 Wenceslao Quisado Bontoc Southern Leyte
246 25-Aug-15 179185 Doujie Jack Cantiller Pilar Capiz
247 25-Aug-15 179186 Ariel Dichosa Pilar Capiz
248 25-Aug-15 179187 Neil Altabano Pilar Capiz
249 25-Aug-15 179188 Ma. Fe Gardose Tapaz Capiz
250 25-Aug-15 179189 James Glumalid Tapaz Capiz
251 25-Aug-15 179190 Hernane Pio Tapaz Capiz
252 25-Aug-15 179191 Karen Dhaile Manera Sta. Ana Cagayan
253 25-Aug-15 179192 Catherine Ladrido Sta. Ana Cagayan
254 26-Aug-15 179193 Mario Moran Garcia Hernandez Bohol
255 26-Aug-15 179194 Carmen Jaminal Garcia Hernandez Bohol
256 26-Aug-15 179195 Lourdes Galacio Garcia Hernandez Bohol
257 26-Aug-15 179196 Maricel Morales Angeles City
258 26-Aug-15 179197 Bryan Matthew Nepomuceno Angeles City
259 26-Aug-15 179198 Amos Rivera Angeles City
260 26-Aug-15 179199 Alexander Indiongco Angeles City
261 26-Aug-15 179200 Jericho Aguas Angeles City
262 26-Aug-15 179201 Edgardo Pamintuan Jr. Angeles City
263 26-Aug-15 179202 Arvin Suller Angeles City
264 26-Aug-15 179203 Maximo Sangil Angeles City
265 26-Aug-15 179204 Danica Lacson Angeles City
266 26-Aug-15 179205 Carmelo Lazatin Jr. Angeles City
267 26-Aug-15 179206 Carlito Ganzon Angeles City
268 26-Aug-15 179207 Rameses Concepcion Sta. Ana Pampanga
269 26-Aug-15 179208 Reynaldo Montoya Sta. Ana Pampanga
270 26-Aug-15 179209 Glenndell Lapuz Sta. Ana Pampanga
271 26-Aug-15 179210 Rododlfo Buan Sta. Ana Pampanga
272 26-Aug-15 179211 Rhodora Nacpil Sta. Ana Pampanga
273 26-Aug-15 179212 Anastacio Calma Jr. Sta. Ana Pampanga
274 26-Aug-15 179213 Arthur Diaz Sta. Ana Pampanga
275 26-Aug-15 179214 Jefarra Rey Jary Ty Tubay Agusan del Norte
276 26-Aug-15 179215 Roselyn Simbajon Tubay Agusan del Norte
277 26-Aug-15 179216 Loreto Lapida Tubay Agusan del Norte
278 26-Aug-15 179217 Benedicto Magpale Tubay Agusan del Norte
279 26-Aug-15 179218 Teodulo Cepeda Tubay Agusan del Norte
280 26-Aug-15 179219 Jimmy Beray Tubay Agusan del Norte
281 26-Aug-15 179220 Rodolfo Page Tubay Agusan del Norte
282 26-Aug-15 179221 Genes Capon Tubay Agusan del Norte
283 26-Aug-15 179222 VM Teodulo Campo Cardona Rizal
284 26-Aug-15 179223 Gil Pandac Cardona Rizal
285 26-Aug-15 179224 Melvin Panguito Cardona Rizal
286 26-Aug-15 179225 Victor Gealon Cardona Rizal
287 26-Aug-15 179226 Ariel Estrella Cardona Rizal
288 26-Aug-15 179227 Virgilio Rivera Cardona Rizal
289 26-Aug-15 179228 Hernando Sison Cardona Rizal
290 26-Aug-15 179229 Pepito Jose Constantino Cardona Rizal
291 26-Aug-15 179230 Darwin San Juan Cardona Rizal
292 26-Aug-15 179231 Thomas Anselmo Cardona Rizal
293 26-Aug-15 179232 Bartolome Mallillin Cauayan City Isabela
294 26-Aug-15 179233 Alejandro Uy III Cauayan City Isabela
295 26-Aug-15 179234 Eugenio Asirit Jr. Cauayan City Isabela
296 26-Aug-15 179235 Bagnos Maximo Cauayan City Isabela
297 26-Aug-15 179236 Edwin Lucas Cauayan City Isabela
298 26-Aug-15 179237 Danilo Asirit Cauayan City Isabela
299 26-Aug-15 179238 Rolando Foronda Sr. Cauayan City Isabela
300 26-Aug-15 179239 Salcedo Foronda Cauayan City Isabela
301 26-Aug-15 179240 Marilyn Macarine Malimono Surigao del Norte
302 26-Aug-15 179241 Virgie Rivas Malimono Surigao del Norte
303 26-Aug-15 179242 Abdon Estrella Jr. Malimono Surigao del Norte
304 26-Aug-15 179243 Dante Geraldino Malimono Surigao del Norte
305 26-Aug-15 179244 Gerardo Quinto Sr. Malimono Surigao del Norte
306 26-Aug-15 179245 Eulogio Ferol III Malimono Surigao del Norte
307 26-Aug-15 179246 Macario Fuentes Jr. Malimono Surigao del Norte
308 26-Aug-15 179247 Dennis Ladres Malimono Surigao del Norte
309 27-Aug-15 179248 Sitti Zaida Bulante Simunul Tawi-tawi
310 27-Aug-15 179249 Eden Improso-Acasio Bunawan Agusan del Sur
311 27-Aug-15 179250 Marvin Mique Bunawan Agusan del Sur
312 27-Aug-15 179251 Rommel Thaddeus Villanueva Bunawan Agusan del Sur
313 27-Aug-15 179252 Rogelio Galendez Bunawan Agusan del Sur
314 27-Aug-15 179253 Leonardo Barrios Jr. Bunawan Agusan del Sur
315 27-Aug-15 179254 Ronald Nuer Bunawan Agusan del Sur
316 27-Aug-15 179255 Cipriano Dique Jr. Bunawan Agusan del Sur
317 27-Aug-15 179256 Charlito Rensulat Bunawan Agusan del Sur
318 27-Aug-15 179257 Edwin Baja Garcia Hernandez Bohol
319 27-Aug-15 179258 Natalio Baja Garcia Hernandez Bohol
320 27-Aug-15 179259 Alfonso Gallentes Garcia Hernandez Bohol
321 27-Aug-15 179260 Jovey De Gracia-Eduria Sta. Teresita Cagayan
322 27-Aug-15 179261 Elmer Arevalo Mambusao Capiz
323 27-Aug-15 179262 Reynaldo Longanilla Mambusao Capiz
324 27-Aug-15 179263 Roberto Laguing Mambusao Capiz
325 27-Aug-15 179264 Eulogio Martinez Mambusao Capiz
326 27-Aug-15 179265 Richard Buenavista Mambusao Capiz
327 27-Aug-15 179266 Eddie Tupaz Mambusao Capiz
328 27-Aug-15 179267 Neda Diaz Mambusao Capiz
329 27-Aug-15 179268 Abel Padernal Jr. Dumarao Capiz
330 27-Aug-15 179269 Ariel Hallarda Dumarao Capiz
331 27-Aug-15 179270 Victor Tanco Jr. Dumarao Capiz
332 27-Aug-15 179271 Fernando Dorado Jr. Dumarao Capiz
333 27-Aug-15 179272 Rolando Hiñola Dumarao Capiz
334 27-Aug-15 179273 Mateo Hachuela Dumarao Capiz
335 27-Aug-15 179274 Sixto Castilla Jr. Dumarao Capiz
336 27-Aug-15 179275 Abner Basiliano Dumarao Capiz
337 27-Aug-15 179276 Fe Caang Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
338 27-Aug-15 179277 Guillermo Togonon Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
339 27-Aug-15 179278 Carlito Buenaflor Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
340 27-Aug-15 179279 Ronnie Daniel Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
341 27-Aug-15 179280 Angelito Buenaflor Sr. Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
342 27-Aug-15 179281 Efren Tee Jr. Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
343 27-Aug-15 179282 Alimudin Diarol Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
344 27-Aug-15 179283 Kampain Abay Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
345 27-Aug-15 179284 Datu Eddie Gugo Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
346 27-Aug-15 179285 Anthony Buenaflor Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat
347 27-Aug-15 179287 Nilo Caballa Bacolor Pampanga
348 27-Aug-15 179288 Ricardo Yalung Bacolor Pampanga
349 27-Aug-15 179289 Efren Blanco Bacolor Pampanga
350 27-Aug-15 179290 Emily Batac-Valerio Bacolor Pampanga
351 27-Aug-15 179291 Voltaire San Pedro Bacolor Pampanga
352 28-Aug-15 179292 Charina Izquierdo Isahac Jolo Sulu
353 28-Aug-15 179293 Emma Fe Bajade Duero Bohol
354 28-Aug-15 179294 Gillian Achacoso Duero Bohol
355 28-Aug-15 179295 Adaucta Abueva Duero Bohol
356 28-Aug-15 179296 Elizabeth Espinosa Duero Bohol
357 28-Aug-15 179297 VM Ronald Felisilda Duero Bohol
358 28-Aug-15 179298 Angelito Betonio Duero Bohol
359 28-Aug-15 179299 Polienoto Bernadas Duero Bohol
360 28-Aug-15 179300 Jefferson Torralba Duero Bohol
361 28-Aug-15 179301 Hernes Bajao Duero Bohol
362 28-Aug-15 179302 Eduardo Cuizon Lapu-lapu City
363 28-Aug-15 179303 Harry Don Radaza Lapu-lapu City
364 28-Aug-15 179304 Eduardo Patalinjug Lapu-lapu City
365 28-Aug-15 179305 Florito Pozon Lapu-lapu City
366 28-Aug-15 179307 Elias Berdin Lapu-lapu City
367 28-Aug-15 179308 Jose Dungog Lapu-lapu City
368 28-Aug-15 179309 Roque Wagwag Lapu-lapu City
369 28-Aug-15 169310 Irving Gamallo Samboan Cebu
370 28-Aug-15 169311 Nador Omale Samboan Cebu
371 28-Aug-15 169312 Teodoro Limpanan Jr. Samboan Cebu
372 28-Aug-15 169313 Reggie Nellas Samboan Cebu
373 28-Aug-15 169314 Conchito Tano Samboan Cebu
374 28-Aug-15 169315 Zosimo Catubig Samboan Cebu
375 28-Aug-15 169316 Eduardo Anjao Samboan Cebu
376 28-Aug-15 169317 Richard Luardo Samboan Cebu
377 28-Aug-15 169318 Henston Sandigan San Isidro Bohol
378 28-Aug-15 169319 Lilia Salarda Ginatilan Cebu
379 28-Aug-15 169320 Carlita Jomuad Ginatilan Cebu
380 28-Aug-15 169321 Ritzi Tolabing Ginatilan Cebu
381 28-Aug-15 169322 James Patrick Ting Ginatilan Cebu
382 28-Aug-15 169323 Margarito Mauro Jr. Ginatilan Cebu
383 28-Aug-15 169324 Jovencio Belocura Ginatilan Cebu
384 28-Aug-15 169325 Walter Tocao Ginatilan Cebu
385 28-Aug-15 169326 Jose Ramon Gornez Ginatilan Cebu
386 28-Aug-15 169327 Ned Duterte Ginatilan Cebu
387 28-Aug-15 169328 Beniflor Guittap Sta. Ana Cagayan
388 28-Aug-15 169329 Crizamille Laureen Jajurie Titay Zamboanga Sibugay
389 28-Aug-15 169330 Joval John Samonte Titay Zamboanga Sibugay
390 28-Aug-15 169331 Christian Dinno Ramos Titay Zamboanga Sibugay
391 28-Aug-15 169332 Rosemarie Gacutan Bautista Pangasinan
392 28-Aug-15 169333 Albino Mejia Sr. Bautista Pangasinan
393 28-Aug-15 169334 Simplicio Petinez Jr. Bautista Pangasinan
394 28-Aug-15 169335 Jesus Villanueva Jr. Bautista Pangasinan
395 28-Aug-15 169336 Nilo Laguardia Bautista Pangasinan
396 28-Aug-15 169337 Enrico Siahon Bautista Pangasinan
397 28-Aug-15 169338 Manuel Carbonell Sr. Bautista Pangasinan
398 28-Aug-15 169339 Johnny Escano Bautista Pangasinan
399 28-Aug-15 169340 Freddie Marzan Bautista Pangasinan
400 28-Aug-15 169341 Juliet Larrazabal Villaba Leyte
401 28-Aug-15 169342 Perla Casas Villaba Leyte
402 28-Aug-15 169343 Eleodora Aragon Villaba Leyte
403 28-Aug-15 169344 Joselita Enevoldsen Villaba Leyte
404 28-Aug-15 169345 Robert Veloso Villaba Leyte
405 28-Aug-15 169346 Eric Noynay Villaba Leyte
406 28-Aug-15 169349 VM Haydee Medina Caringal Sariaya Quezon
407 28-Aug-15 169350 Marcelo Gayeta Sariaya Quezon
408 28-Aug-15 179351 Teodorico Dela Peña Sariaya Quezon
409 28-Aug-15 179352 Gerardo Abril Sariaya Quezon
410 28-Aug-15 179353 Alfredo Joven Sariaya Quezon
411 28-Aug-15 179354 Victorio Luna Sariaya Quezon
412 28-Aug-15 179355 Minerva Remo Sariaya Quezon
413 28-Aug-15 179356 Evelinda Mindanao Sariaya Quezon
414 28-Aug-15 179357 Flordeliza Quiminiano Sariaya Quezon
415 28-Aug-15 179358 Ofelia Villapando Sariaya Quezon
416 28-Aug-15 179359 Janius Yasay Moncada Tarlac
417 28-Aug-15 179360 Alberto Marzan Jr. Moncada Tarlac
418 28-Aug-15 179361 Ricardo Vengco Moncada Tarlac
419 28-Aug-15 179362 Edward Tolentino Moncada Tarlac
420 28-Aug-15 179363 Ruben Gamboa Moncada Tarlac
421 28-Aug-15 179364 Rowell Jan Corpuz Moncada Tarlac
422 28-Aug-15 179365 Kulapu Trinidad Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
423 28-Aug-15 179366 Elmo Jose Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
424 28-Aug-15 179367 Manuel Balbino Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
425 28-Aug-15 179368 Alfred Pablo Ortega San Fernando City La Union
426 28-Aug-15 179369 Mary Jane Florendo San Fernando City La Union
427 28-Aug-15 179370 Lloyd Villaluz Toboso Negros Occidental
428 28-Aug-15 179371 Josephus Valencia Toboso Negros Occidental
429 28-Aug-15 179372 Adriano Pañares Jr. Toboso Negros Occidental
430 28-Aug-15 179373 Julian Muñez Jr. Toboso Negros Occidental
431 28-Aug-15 179374 Jesus Bedonia Jr. Toboso Negros Occidental
432 28-Aug-15 179375 Georgette Marie Garcia Naguilian Isabela
433 28-Aug-15 179376 Joselito Valencia Naguilian Isabela
434 28-Aug-15 179377 Jaypee Rosete Naguilian Isabela
435 28-Aug-15 179378 Romeo Lanciola Concepcion Iloilo
436 28-Aug-15 179379 Alfredo Manderico Concepcion Iloilo
437 28-Aug-15 179380 Rolinda De Julian Concepcion Iloilo
438 28-Aug-15 179381 Lilibeth Cabayeron Concepcion Iloilo
439 28-Aug-15 179382 Sandy Salcedo Concepcion Iloilo
440 28-Aug-15 179383 Gilbert Francisco Concepcion Iloilo
441 28-Aug-15 179384 VM Elizabeth Salcedo Concepcion Iloilo
442 28-Aug-15 179385 Judy Ann Delicana Concepcion Iloilo
443 28-Aug-15 179386 Jim Pendon Concepcion Iloilo
444 28-Aug-15 179387 Luisa Manayaga Moalboal Cebu
445 28-Aug-15 179388 Jinky Hanika Moalboal Cebu
446 28-Aug-15 179389 Hamabar Mahinay Moalboal Cebu
447 28-Aug-15 179390 Raymond Mendoza Moalboal Cebu
448 1-Sep-15 179391 Rolando Villasencio Ormoc City
449 1-Sep-15 179392 Vincent Rama Ormoc City
450 1-Sep-15 179393 John Eulalio Nepomuceno Aparis II Ormoc City
451 1-Sep-15 179394 Antonio Codilla Ormoc City
452 1-Sep-15 179395 Mariano Corro Ormoc City
453 1-Sep-15 179396 Pedro Godiardo Ebcas Ormoc City
454 1-Sep-15 179397 Ruben Capahi Ormoc City
455 1-Sep-15 179398 Eduardo Vitangcul Mexico Pampanga
456 1-Sep-15 179399 Fernando Dizon Mexico Pampanga
457 1-Sep-15 179400 Ernest Christian Punzalan Mexico Pampanga
458 1-Sep-15 179401 Louise Angelica Simbulan Mexico Pampanga
459 1-Sep-15 179402 Eduardo David Mexico Pampanga
460 1-Sep-15 179403 Ariel Dizon Mexico Pampanga
461 1-Sep-15 179404 Joselito Fernandez Banga Aklan
462 1-Sep-15 179405 Larry Maming Banga Aklan
463 1-Sep-15 179406 Genaro Caasi Bolinao Pangasinan
464 1-Sep-15 179407 George Celeste Bolinao Pangasinan
465 1-Sep-15 179408 Laddie Quisay Bolinao Pangasinan
466 1-Sep-15 179409 Jasmin Camba Bolinao Pangasinan
467 1-Sep-15 179410 Gregorio Celeste Bolinao Pangasinan
468 2-Sep-15 179411 Rodinante Barnacha Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
469 2-Sep-15 179412 Magtanggol Lantion Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
470 2-Sep-15 179413 George Burton Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
471 2-Sep-15 179414 Elmer Villanueva Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
472 2-Sep-15 179415 Elizabeth Tugab Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
473 2-Sep-15 179416 Edna Esteban Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
474 2-Sep-15 179418 Ronald Ramos Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya
475 2-Sep-15 179419 Marvin Baisara Lamitan City Basilan
476 2-Sep-15 179420 Leonardo Galutan Sr. Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
477 2-Sep-15 179421 Alexander Manzano Galimuyod Ilocos Sur
478 2-Sep-15 179422 Dave Evangelista Talibon Bohol
479 2-Sep-15 179423 Concordio Evangelista Talibon Bohol
480 2-Sep-15 179424 Nomie Valmoria Talibon Bohol
481 2-Sep-15 179425 Seth Dulang Talibon Bohol
482 2-Sep-15 179426 Byrnah Paculaba Talibon Bohol
483 2-Sep-15 179427 Junette Loma Talibon Bohol
484 2-Sep-15 179428 Rodulfo Jumamoy Inabanga Bohol
485 2-Sep-15 179429 Nicomedes Tano Inabanga Bohol
486 2-Sep-15 179430 Gilbert Genabre Inabanga Bohol
487 2-Sep-15 179431 Nolasco Salazar Inabanga Bohol
488 2-Sep-15 179432 Francisco Alesna Jr. Inabanga Bohol
489 2-Sep-15 179433 Nena Melecio Inabanga Bohol
490 2-Sep-15 179434 Antonieta Valiente Inabanga Bohol
491 2-Sep-15 179435 Herman Trinidad Tanauan City Batangas
492 2-Sep-15 179436 Benedicto Corona Tanauan City Batangas
493 2-Sep-15 179437 Marissa Tabing Tanauan City Batangas
494 2-Sep-15 179438 Gileen Manaig Tanauan City Batangas
495 2-Sep-15 179439 Epimaco Magpantay Tanauan City Batangas
496 2-Sep-15 179440 Marcial Goguangco Jr. Tanauan City Batangas
497 2-Sep-15 179441 Joseph Castillo Tanauan City Batangas
498 2-Sep-15 179442 Marcelo Eric Manglo Tanauan City Batangas
499 2-Sep-15 179444 Angel Atienza Tanauan City Batangas
500 2-Sep-15 179445 Ronaldo Manloloyo Tabogon Cebu
501 2-Sep-15 179446 Venerando Manloloyo Tabogon Cebu
502 2-Sep-15 179447 Martin Etulle Tabogon Cebu
503 2-Sep-15 179448 Andres Luna Jr. Tabogon Cebu
504 2-Sep-15 179449 Frederick Serafin Tabogon Cebu
505 2-Sep-15 179450 Eric Alivio Tabogon Cebu
506 2-Sep-15 179451 Leonardo Arpon Tabogon Cebu
507 2-Sep-15 179452 Bonnison Potot Tabogon Cebu
508 2-Sep-15 179453 Rosa Maria Manloloyo Tabogon Cebu
509 2-Sep-15 179454 Miguel Paderanga Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
510 2-Sep-15 179455 Reginaldo Eroy Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
511 2-Sep-15 179456 Roberto Uy Jr. Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
512 2-Sep-15 179457 Elesia Daarol Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
513 2-Sep-15 179458 Hipolito Utong Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
514 2-Sep-15 179459 Eugenia Violeta Nalupta Batac City Ilocos Norte
515 2-Sep-15 179460 Gwyneth Quidang Batac City Ilocos Norte
516 2-Sep-15 179461 Florencio Lalo Batac City Ilocos Norte
517 2-Sep-15 179462 Avelard Ibarra Crisostomo Batac City Ilocos Norte
518 2-Sep-15 179463 Macarthur Aguinaldo Batac City Ilocos Norte
519 2-Sep-15 179464 Elmer Pungtilan Batac City Ilocos Norte
520 2-Sep-15 179465 Allan Mandokita Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
521 2-Sep-15 179466 Melleanette Mercado Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
522 2-Sep-15 179467 Ernesto Chavez Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
523 2-Sep-15 179468 Rey Mortiz Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
524 2-Sep-15 179469 Flores Alingalan Banaybanay Davao Oriental
525 2-Sep-15 179470 Pretcel Ladra Banaybanay Davao Oriental
526 3-Sep-15 179471 Julie Ganot Jabonga Agusan del Norte
527 3-Sep-15 179472 Sebastian Bermudez Jr. Jabonga Agusan del Norte
528 3-Sep-15 179473 Lerma Dollente Silago Southern Leyte
529 3-Sep-15 179474 Lolita Apat Silago Southern Leyte
530 3-Sep-15 179475 Santos Labrador Silago Southern Leyte
531 3-Sep-15 179476 Manuel Labrador Jr. Silago Southern Leyte
532 3-Sep-15 179477 Danilo Isip Silago Southern Leyte
533 3-Sep-15 179478 Francisco Malaki Silago Southern Leyte
534 3-Sep-15 179479 VM Roberto Honor Silago Southern Leyte
535 3-Sep-15 179480 Israel Camposano Silago Southern Leyte
536 3-Sep-15 179481 Antonio Mate Silago Southern Leyte
537 3-Sep-15 179482 Concordio Jamero Garcia Hernandez Bohol
538 3-Sep-15 179483 Noel Gualvez Tago Surigao del Sur
539 3-Sep-15 179484 Fe Laurente Tago Surigao del Sur
540 3-Sep-15 179485 Eugene Corro Tago Surigao del Sur
541 3-Sep-15 179486 Leo Pagaran Tago Surigao del Sur
542 3-Sep-15 179487 Reynaldo Selades Tago Surigao del Sur
543 3-Sep-15 179488 Denia Hinolan Cadiz City Negros Occidental
544 3-Sep-15 179489 Wilfredo Cervantes Cadiz City Negros Occidental
545 3-Sep-15 179490 Eduardo Javier Cadiz City Negros Occidental
546 3-Sep-15 179491 Joaquin Emmanuel Pimentel Vinzons Camarines Norte
547 3-Sep-15 179492 Amalia Escala Inabanga Bohol
548 3-Sep-15 179493 Barry Baguio Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
549 3-Sep-15 179494 Allan Tabaquero Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
550 3-Sep-15 179495 Liczar Basinillo Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
551 3-Sep-15 179496 Walter Lantaca Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
552 3-Sep-15 179497 Jegger Te Kapatagan Lanao del Norte
553 3-Sep-15 179498 Rosauro Tayag Paniqui Tarlac
554 3-Sep-15 179499 Gerardo Tiangsing Paniqui Tarlac
555 3-Sep-15 179500 Javerne Santillan Paniqui Tarlac
556 3-Sep-15 179501 Jayrold Roxas Paniqui Tarlac
557 3-Sep-15 179502 Evelyn David Paniqui Tarlac
558 3-Sep-15 179503 Lorito Maragañas Cabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
559 3-Sep-15 179504 Robert Cong Cabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
560 3-Sep-15 179505 Lito Bulasa Cabadbaran City Agusan del Norte
561 3-Sep-15 179506 Avelino Bernaldez Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
562 3-Sep-15 179507 Robert de Lara Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
563 3-Sep-15 179508 Nelly Javier Sumilao Bukidnon
564 3-Sep-15 179509 Emily Okit Sumilao Bukidnon
565 3-Sep-15 179510 Zaldy Bismar Sagay City Negros Occidental
566 3-Sep-15 179511 Santiago Bitera Jr. Sagay City Negros Occidental
567 3-Sep-15 179512 Jose Frange Sagay City Negros Occidental
568 3-Sep-15 179513 Donato Marañon Sagay City Negros Occidental
569 3-Sep-15 179514 Samson Añalucas Sagay City Negros Occidental
570 3-Sep-15 179515 Barbara Ann Tolentino Sagay City Negros Occidental
571 3-Sep-15 179516 Tito Catipon Mariveles Bataan
572 3-Sep-15 179517 Angelito Sunga Mariveles Bataan
573 3-Sep-15 179518 Harry Golocan Mariveles Bataan
574 3-Sep-15 179519 Angelito Rubia Mariveles Bataan
575 3-Sep-15 179520 Johann Emmanuel Nalupta Batac City Ilocos Norte
576 3-Sep-15 179521 Edna Banda Sto. Domingo Albay
577 3-Sep-15 179522 Genevieve Balilo Sto. Domingo Albay
578 3-Sep-15 179523 Sheryl Balinquit Sto. Domingo Albay
579 3-Sep-15 179524 Charisa Candelario Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
580 3-Sep-15 179525 Jeorge Largado Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
581 3-Sep-15 179526 Ramon Cordova Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
582 3-Sep-15 179527 Miguel Zayco Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
583 3-Sep-15 179528 Jose Dumaguete Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
584 3-Sep-15 179529 Jose Severino Nacional Jr. Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
585 3-Sep-15 179530 Jeffrey Tubola Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
586 3-Sep-15 179531 Roger Regalla Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
587 3-Sep-15 179532 Joan Cagape Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
588 3-Sep-15 179533 Ma. Virginia Española Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
589 4-Sep-15 179534 Alfonso Pestolante San Remigio Cebu
590 4-Sep-15 179535 Pablito Olivar San Remigio Cebu
591 4-Sep-15 179536 Conrado Loon San Remigio Cebu
592 4-Sep-15 179537 Edrico Frasco San Remigio Cebu
593 4-Sep-15 179538 Rizmar dela Piña San Remigio Cebu
594 4-Sep-15 179539 Williamson Po San Remigio Cebu
595 4-Sep-15 179540 Pantaleon Verallo San Remigio Cebu
596 4-Sep-15 179541 Benjamin Rondina San Remigio Cebu
597 4-Sep-15 179542 Joshua Dacumos Dumanjug Cebu
598 4-Sep-15 179543 Evelinda Quirante Dumanjug Cebu
599 4-Sep-15 179544 Nerio Aquino Dumanjug Cebu
600 4-Sep-15 179546 Maria Leobeth Delicana Panay Capiz
601 4-Sep-15 179547 Rodulfo Besana Panay Capiz
602 4-Sep-15 179548 Danilo Baydo Panay Capiz
603 4-Sep-15 179549 Nestor Sibolinao New Lucena Iloilo
604 4-Sep-15 179550 Rodolfo Sumaray New Lucena Iloilo
605 4-Sep-15 179551 Isabelo Acollador New Lucena Iloilo
606 4-Sep-15 179552 Paquito Sornito New Lucena Iloilo
607 4-Sep-15 179553 Wilfredo Labaro New Lucena Iloilo
608 4-Sep-15 179554 Isidro Sala New Lucena Iloilo
609 4-Sep-15 179555 Ma. Luisa Armentia New Lucena Iloilo
610 4-Sep-15 179556 Josephine Concon Aloguinsan Cebu
611 4-Sep-15 179557 Emilia Luz Celis Aloguinsan Cebu
612 4-Sep-15 179558 Rogelio Dealagdon Aloguinsan Cebu
613 4-Sep-15 179559 Ricardo Laña Jr. Aloguinsan Cebu
614 4-Sep-15 179560 Joffeylito Nieves Aloguinsan Cebu
615 4-Sep-15 179561 Mariolito Biton Aloguinsan Cebu
616 4-Sep-15 179562 Claudio Gacang Aloguinsan Cebu
617 4-Sep-15 179563 Teddie Albarico Aloguinsan Cebu
618 4-Sep-15 179564 Nacianzino Manigos Aloguinsan Cebu
619 4-Sep-15 179565 Ernesto Secuya Aloguinsan Cebu
620 4-Sep-15 179566 Grace Gaitan Jordan Guimaras
621 4-Sep-15 179567 Ofelia Jalandoni Jordan Guimaras
622 4-Sep-15 179568 Evangeline Espinosa Jordan Guimaras
623 4-Sep-15 179569 Mae Gargalicana Jordan Guimaras
624 4-Sep-15 179570 Paquito Gange Jordan Guimaras
625 4-Sep-15 179571 Jose Duran Jordan Guimaras
626 4-Sep-15 179572 Nelly Rentoy San Lorenzo Guimaras
627 4-Sep-15 179574 Jose Francisco San Jose City Nueva Ecija
628 4-Sep-15 179575 Marivic Adawag San Jose City Nueva Ecija
629 4-Sep-15 179576 Agosto Gamboa San Mateo Isabela
630 4-Sep-15 179577 Harold Lintao San Mateo Isabela
631 4-Sep-15 179578 Antonio Bartolome San Mateo Isabela
632 4-Sep-15 179579 Benjamin Elmer Lucas Jr. San Mateo Isabela
633 4-Sep-15 179580 Sherwyn Cadeliña San Mateo Isabela
634 4-Sep-15 179581 Alan Cabacungan San Mateo Isabela
635 4-Sep-15 179582 Eric Subia San Mateo Isabela
636 4-Sep-15 179583 William Ramones San Mateo Isabela
637 4-Sep-15 179584 Ross Rosal Surallah South Cotabato
638 4-Sep-15 179585 Claudio Tapleras Surallah South Cotabato
639 4-Sep-15 179586 Leo Bumatay Surallah South Cotabato
640 4-Sep-15 179587 Henry Eslabon Surallah South Cotabato
641 4-Sep-15 179588 Jose Mari Pingoy Surallah South Cotabato
642 4-Sep-15 179589 Ronald Taflan Surallah South Cotabato
643 4-Sep-15 179590 John Mark Baldon Tampakan South Cotabato
644 4-Sep-15 179591 Eduardo Pinggoy Jr. Tampakan South Cotabato
645 4-Sep-15 179592 Juan Yñiguez Tampakan South Cotabato
646 4-Sep-15 179593 Anadel Magbanua Tampakan South Cotabato
647 4-Sep-15 179594 Francisco Montero Panglao Bohol
648 4-Sep-15 179595 Briccio Velasco Panglao Bohol
649 4-Sep-15 179596 Cresente Arbutante Panglao Bohol
650 4-Sep-15 179597 Eduard Mejos Panglao Bohol
651 4-Sep-15 179598 VM Edgar Lignes El Salvador Misamis Oriental
652 4-Sep-15 179599 Eduardo Ayunting El Salvador Misamis Oriental
653 4-Sep-15 179600 Nilo Pates El Salvador Misamis Oriental
654 4-Sep-15 179601 Felipe Lim Jr. El Salvador Misamis Oriental
655 4-Sep-15 179602 Erwin Magriña El Salvador Misamis Oriental
656 4-Sep-15 179603 Roland Ang El Salvador Misamis Oriental
657 4-Sep-15 179604 Leopacita Macarandan El Salvador Misamis Oriental
658 4-Sep-15 179605 Asuncion Yamaro El Salvador Misamis Oriental
659 4-Sep-15 179606 Felipe Clarin El Salvador Misamis Oriental
660 4-Sep-15 179607 Narving Jaudian El Salvador Misamis Oriental
661 4-Sep-15 179608 Alfredo Paz El Salvador Misamis Oriental
662 4-Sep-15 179609 Ted Peter Plagata Bingawan Iloilo
663 4-Sep-15 179610 Eleuterio Patriarca Jr. Bingawan Iloilo
664 4-Sep-15 179611 Nemesio Cachite Bingawan Iloilo
665 4-Sep-15 179612 Jose Rabago Jr. Bingawan Iloilo
666 4-Sep-15 179613 Lorens Belloga Bingawan Iloilo
667 4-Sep-15 179614 Ross Mark Compas Bingawan Iloilo
668 4-Sep-15 179615 Eduardo Dalipe Bingawan Iloilo
669 4-Sep-15 179616 Wennie Javellana Bingawan Iloilo
670 4-Sep-15 179617 Jerry Magbanua Bingawan Iloilo
671 4-Sep-15 179618 Benjamin Palanas Sr. Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
672 4-Sep-15 179619 Alardo Duga Jr. Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
673 4-Sep-15 179620 Ernesto Luzon Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
674 4-Sep-15 179621 Felixberta Boniel Tagbina Surigao del Sur
675 4-Sep-15 179622 Ehzel Basalo-Ganzan Tagbina Surigao del Sur
676 4-Sep-15 179623 Rolly Untua Tagbina Surigao del Sur
677 4-Sep-15 179624 Juanito Cuyno Tagbina Surigao del Sur
678 4-Sep-15 179625 Alberto Saturay Tagbina Surigao del Sur
679 4-Sep-15 179626 Conrado Raper Tagbina Surigao del Sur
680 4-Sep-15 179627 Uldarico Urquiza Tagbina Surigao del Sur
681 4-Sep-15 179628 Reynold Polizon Tagbina Surigao del Sur
682 4-Sep-15 179629 VM Myrna Raut Hagonoy Davao del Sur
683 4-Sep-15 179630 Helen Nunez Hagonoy Davao del Sur
684 4-Sep-15 179631 Sheryll Gayud Hagonoy Davao del Sur
685 4-Sep-15 179632 Dante Aznar Hagonoy Davao del Sur
686 4-Sep-15 179633 Gonzalo Palamos Jr. Hagonoy Davao del Sur
687 4-Sep-15 179634 Raymundo Alalong Sr. Hagonoy Davao del Sur
688 4-Sep-15 179635 Ronald Watin Hagonoy Davao del Sur
689 4-Sep-15 179636 Vincent Alexis Paden Hagonoy Davao del Sur
690 4-Sep-15 179637 Teodulo Briones Hagonoy Davao del Sur
691 4-Sep-15 179638 Benjamin Cuico Hagonoy Davao del Sur
692 4-Sep-15 179639 Marcelino Martinez Hagonoy Davao del Sur
693 4-Sep-15 179640 Ericson Rezane Hagonoy Davao del Sur
694 4-Sep-15 179641 Margarita Aguinillo Buhi Camarines Sur
695 4-Sep-15 179642 Salvacion Salamanque Buhi Camarines Sur
696 4-Sep-15 179643 Anita Sta. Rosa Buhi Camarines Sur
697 4-Sep-15 179644 Maria Bella Nonato Buhi Camarines Sur
698 4-Sep-15 179645 Rickie San Jose Buhi Camarines Sur
699 4-Sep-15 179646 Loreto Camasis Buhi Camarines Sur
700 4-Sep-15 179649 Nelson Velasco Buhi Camarines Sur
701 4-Sep-15 179650 Leovino Villegas Sto. Tomas Batangas
702 4-Sep-15 179651 Danilo Mabilangan Sto. Tomas Batangas
703 4-Sep-15 179652 Cresenciano Ramos Jr. Sto. Tomas Batangas
704 4-Sep-15 179653 Primo Bathan Sto. Tomas Batangas
705 4-Sep-15 179654 Peter Thomas Reyes Sto. Tomas Batangas
706 4-Sep-15 179655 Luciano Sanchez Sto. Tomas Batangas
707 4-Sep-15 179656 Feliciano Malabrigo Sto. Tomas Batangas
708 4-Sep-15 179657 Joseph Digaum Catigbian Bohol
709 4-Sep-15 179658 Francisco Gonzales Trinidad Bohol
710 4-Sep-15 179659 Manuel Garcia Trinidad Bohol
711 4-Sep-15 179660 Fernando Erio Trinidad Bohol
712 4-Sep-15 179661 Agapito Avenido Trinidad Bohol
713 4-Sep-15 179662 Pablo Otara Trinidad Bohol
714 4-Sep-15 179663 Orlando Auxilio Trinidad Bohol
715 4-Sep-15 179664 Constantina Dellosa Trinidad Bohol
716 4-Sep-15 179665 Ronel Molos Trinidad Bohol
717 4-Sep-15 179666 Jose Marlon Autentico Trinidad Bohol
718 4-Sep-15 179667 Antonino Cajes Trinidad Bohol
719 4-Sep-15 179668 Efren Tanjay Ubay Bohol
720 4-Sep-15 179669 Constancio Atuel Ubay Bohol
721 4-Sep-15 179670 Sabiniano Atupan Ubay Bohol
722 4-Sep-15 179671 Julius Boiser Ubay Bohol
723 4-Sep-15 179672 Jeremias Ellorimo Sikatuna Bohol
724 4-Sep-15 179673 Francisco Liray Lila Bohol
725 4-Sep-15 179674 Johnab Balbon Manjuyod Negros Oriental
726 4-Sep-15 179675 Danilo Bendijo Manjuyod Negros Oriental
727 4-Sep-15 179676 Nelson Pasia Makati City
728 4-Sep-15 179677 Virgilio Hilario Makati City
729 4-Sep-15 179678 Nemesio Yabut Jr. Makati City
730 4-Sep-15 179679 Monsour Del Rosario Makati City
731 4-Sep-15 179680 Vincent Sese Makati City
732 4-Sep-15 179681 Henry Jacome Makati City
733 4-Sep-15 179682 Leo Magpantay Makati City
734 4-Sep-15 179683 Romy Medina Makati City
735 4-Sep-15 179684 Itchi Yabut Makati City
736 4-Sep-15 179685 Tosca Ramos Makati City
737 4-Sep-15 179686 Maria Althes Casal Uy Makati City
738 4-Sep-15 179687 Arlene Ortega Makati City
739 4-Sep-15 179688 Ruth Tolentino Makati City
740 4-Sep-15 179689 Ferdinand Eusebio Makati City
741 4-Sep-15 179690 Arnold Magpantay Makati City
742 4-Sep-15 179691 Israel Cruzado Makati City
743 4-Sep-15 179698 Nelson Villaluna Bagamanoc Catanduanes
744 4-Sep-15 179699 Myrna Dalodo Ortiz Davao City
745 4-Sep-15 179700 Ramon Melliza General Santos City
746 4-Sep-15 179701 Arturo Cloma General Santos City
747 4-Sep-15 179702 Silas Asuncion Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
748 4-Sep-15 179703 Ferdinand Ibay Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
749 4-Sep-15 179704 Elpidio Perez Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
750 4-Sep-15 179705 Ferdinand Donguis Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
751 4-Sep-15 179706 Adlwin Ajaban Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
752 4-Sep-15 179707 Neil Magaway Dupax del Sur Nueva Vizcaya
753 4-Sep-15 179708 Ernesto Tambongco Jalajala Rizal
754 4-Sep-15 179709 Virgilio Pillas Jalajala Rizal
755 4-Sep-15 179710 Froilan Candelaria Jalajala Rizal
756 4-Sep-15 179711 Amer Disomangcop Poona Bayabao Lanao del Sur
757 4-Sep-15 179712 Mamintal Serad Poona Bayabao Lanao del Sur
758 4-Sep-15 179713 Abdul Mughney Lucman Poona Bayabao Lanao del Sur
759 4-Sep-15 179714 Mohammad Bascara Poona Bayabao Lanao del Sur
760 4-Sep-15 179715 Amanollah Macabalang Poona Bayabao Lanao del Sur
761 4-Sep-15 179716 Jabbar Pao Poona Bayabao Lanao del Sur
762 4-Sep-15 179717 Peter Paul Valentin Malalag Davao del Sur
763 4-Sep-15 179718 Francisco Valentin Jr. Malalag Davao del Sur
764 4-Sep-15 179719 Gemme Jamila Malalag Davao del Sur
765 4-Sep-15 179720 Diosdado Abasolo Malalag Davao del Sur
766 4-Sep-15 179721 Mark Montecillo Malalag Davao del Sur
767 4-Sep-15 179722 Marcial Ondi Jr. Malalag Davao del Sur
768 4-Sep-15 179723 Romulito Madrio Malalag Davao del Sur
769 4-Sep-15 179724 Silvino Sasuman Malalag Davao del Sur
770 4-Sep-15 179725 Ervin Emphasis Malalag Davao del Sur
771 4-Sep-15 179726 Samuel Eugenio San Jose Tarlac
772 4-Sep-15 179727 Riza Joaquin San Jose Tarlac
773 4-Sep-15 179728 Wilson Palma San Jose Tarlac
774 4-Sep-15 179729 Christofer Facun San Jose Tarlac
775 4-Sep-15 179730 Jose Divino Inalvez San Jose Tarlac
776 4-Sep-15 179731 Bayani Facun San Jose Tarlac
777 4-Sep-15 179732 Ma. Crispina Capiendo San Jose Tarlac
778 4-Sep-15 179733 Edna Villegas San Jose Tarlac
779 4-Sep-15 179734 Eleazar Dupitas San Jose Tarlac
780 4-Sep-15 179735 Joselito Capitulo San Jose Tarlac
781 4-Sep-15 179736 Aurelio Lopez Libona Bukidnon
782 4-Sep-15 179737 Eleazar Ibona Libona Bukidnon
783 4-Sep-15 179738 Vicentico Buta Libona Bukidnon
784 4-Sep-15 179739 Ernie Al Edralin Libona Bukidnon
785 4-Sep-15 179740 Eterio Tanquis Libona Bukidnon
786 4-Sep-15 179741 Vladimir Gallego Libona Bukidnon
787 4-Sep-15 179742 Fernando Ibarita Libona Bukidnon
788 4-Sep-15 179743 Jose Lucero Sta. Barbara Iloilo
789 4-Sep-15 179744 Dennis Octaviano Sta. Barbara Iloilo
790 4-Sep-15 179745 Larry Deatras Sta. Barbara Iloilo
791 4-Sep-15 179746 Remegio Gumban Sta. Barbara Iloilo
792 4-Sep-15 179747 Rodrigo Sorongon Sta. Barbara Iloilo
793 4-Sep-15 179748 Ernesto Sumagaysay III Sta. Barbara Iloilo
794 4-Sep-15 179749 Jeffrey Sumbilla Sta. Barbara Iloilo
795 4-Sep-15 179750 Albin Magdamit Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
796 4-Sep-15 179751 Jolie Villeza Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
797 4-Sep-15 179752 Frederick Mark Mellana Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
798 4-Sep-15 179753 Cesar Romero Jr. Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
799 4-Sep-15 179754 Florentino Mabras Jr. Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
800 4-Sep-15 179755 Donato Galdiano Jr. Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
801 4-Sep-15 179756 Zaldy Chua Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
802 4-Sep-15 179757 Benecio Manliguez Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
803 4-Sep-15 179758 Richell Tumulak Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
804 4-Sep-15 179759 Nieva Ronquillo Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
805 4-Sep-15 179760 Emidita Jagonia Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
806 4-Sep-15 179761 Narcisa Gimoto Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
807 4-Sep-15 179762 Armando Romano Bacacay Albay
808 4-Sep-15 179763 Nanette Torre Bacacay Albay
809 4-Sep-15 179764 Carlito Bercasio Bacacay Albay
810 4-Sep-15 179765 Edsel Belleza Bacacay Albay
811 4-Sep-15 179766 Benjamen Belbes Bacacay Albay
812 4-Sep-15 179767 Lorenzo Bermundo Jr. Bacacay Albay
813 4-Sep-15 179768 Gil Torre Bacacay Albay
814 4-Sep-15 179769 Edgar Bermundo Bacacay Albay
815 4-Sep-15 179770 Doris Dandan Barobo Surigao del Sur
816 4-Sep-15 179771 Francisca Alguzar Barobo Surigao del Sur
817 4-Sep-15 179772 Elena Conde Barobo Surigao del Sur

Walk-In

Date
OR#
Name
LGU
Province
1 9-Sep-15 179773 Maybelyn Fernandez Dagupan City
2 9-Sep-15 179774 Ruben Felicito Marcos Dingras Ilocos Norte
3 9-Sep-15 179776 Christopher delos Reyes Tarlac City Tarlac
4 9-Sep-15 179777 Pepito Basangan Tarlac City Tarlac
5 9-Sep-15 179778 Nereo Mendoza Tarlac City Tarlac
6 9-Sep-15 179779 Emily Facunla Tarlac City Tarlac
7 9-Sep-15 179781 Edgardo Tanedo Tarlac City Tarlac
8 9-Sep-15 179782 Erwin Gica Dumanjug Cebu
9 9-Sep-15 179784 Jose Mario Bagulaya Bacolod City
10 9-Sep-15 179787 Ronald Cruda Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
11 9-Sep-15 179788 Carolino Ruiz Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
12 9-Sep-15 179790 Fernando Ugdoracion Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
13 9-Sep-15 179791 Maria Andrea Meneses Lingayen Pangasinan
14 9-Sep-15 179792 Sheila Gonzales Lingayen Pangasinan
15 9-Sep-15 179793 Keith Yanong Maragusan Compostela Valley
16 9-Sep-15 179794 Ma. Lina Pacete Maragusan Compostela Valley
17 9-Sep-15 179795 Bernardo Limikid Maragusan Compostela Valley
18 9-Sep-15 179797 Raul Rivera Kabankalan City Negros Occidental
19 9-Sep-15 179799 Jorge John Cane Danao City Cebu
20 9-Sep-15 179800 Apolinar Cleope Aklan
21 9-Sep-15 179801 Perla Tumaliuan Tuguegarao City Cagayan
22 9-Sep-15 179802 Mitchelle John Patricio Pilar Capiz
23 9-Sep-15 179804 Rey Oliver Alejandrino Lucena City
24 9-Sep-15 179806 Eduardo Piano Olongapo City
25 9-Sep-15 179807 Felix Avillo Lucena City
26 9-Sep-15 179809 Victor Paulo Lucena City
27 9-Sep-15 179811 William Noche Lucena City
28 9-Sep-15 179813 Danilo Zaballero Lucena City
29 9-Sep-15 179814 Anacleto Alcala III Lucena City
30 9-Sep-15 179815 Alma Moreno Paranaque
31 9-Sep-15 179816 Benito Brizuela Lucena City
32 9-Sep-15 179817 Ryan Ravanzo Dagupan City
33 9-Sep-15 179818 Alvin Coquia Dagupan City
34 9-Sep-15 179819 Lucky Rene Bunye Batac Ilocos Norte
35 9-Sep-15 179820 Karlos Reyna Dagupan City
36 9-Sep-15 179823 Giovanni Senar Ragay Camarines Sur
37 9-Sep-15 179824 Wilson Uy Palo Leyte
38 9-Sep-15 179825 Leonardo Lawana Benguet
39 9-Sep-15 179827 Lino Canares Aroroy Masbate
40 9-Sep-15 179828 Maria Teresa de Lara Makati City
41 9-Sep-15 179829 Jovita Cawicaan Baras Rizal
42 9-Sep-15 179830 Vergil Robles Baras Rizal
43 9-Sep-15 179831 Bien Garrovillas Baras Rizal
44 9-Sep-15 179832 Renante Dava Bugasong Antique
45 9-Sep-15 179833 Leah Olidan-Balen Noveleta Cavite
46 9-Sep-15 179834 Kerby Salazar General Trias Cavite
47 9-Sep-15 179835 Carmelita Bay Cavite
48 9-Sep-15 179836 Noel Nolasco Mendez Cavite
49 9-Sep-15 179837 Ronald Rhey Perey Mendez Cavite
50 9-Sep-15 179838 Philip Adlao Placer Surigao del Norte
51 9-Sep-15 179839 Charmie Benavides Pasig City
52 9-Sep-15 179840 Sabino Fabrero Torrijos Marinduque
53 9-Sep-15 179842 Beethoven Bermejo Catbalogan City Samar
54 9-Sep-15 179843 Gideon Abuel Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
55 9-Sep-15 179844 Cyril John Yap Sarangani
56 9-Sep-15 179845 Myra Paz Abubakar Zamboanga City
57 9-Sep-15 179846 Neil Montallana Daraga Albay
58 9-Sep-15 179847 Jeffrey Palce Laguna
59 9-Sep-15 179848 Peter Marcus Matias Sta. Rosa Nueva Ecija
60 9-Sep-15 179849 Americo Lacerna Lucena City
61 9-Sep-15 179851 Romeo Evangelista Jr. Paniqui Tarlac
62 9-Sep-15 179853 Dolores Binwag Quezon Nueva Vizcaya
63 9-Sep-15 179854 Shiela Taay Aurora
64 9-Sep-15 179855 Antonio Luis de Borja III Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
65 9-Sep-15 179856 Jay Harley Duguiang Kalinga
66 9-Sep-15 179857 Tristan Royce Aala Tagum Davao del Norte
67 9-Sep-15 179858 Donato Chan Misamis Oriental
68 9-Sep-15 179860 Ricardo Rico Lopez Quezon
69 9-Sep-15 179862 Antonio Bakilan Tabuk City Kalinga
70 9-Sep-15 179863 Dante Ricky Bagarinao Dipolog City Zamboanga del Norte
71 9-Sep-15 179864 Gladwin Bucol San Juan Siquijor
72 9-Sep-15 179865 Dario Ocay San Juan Siquijor
73 9-Sep-15 179866 Nieljun Esdrelon Samal Davao del Norte
74 9-Sep-15 179867 Alberto Ortiz Samal Davao del Norte
75 9-Sep-15 179868 Napoleon Roberto Villarica Samal Davao del Norte
76 9-Sep-15 179869 Faustino Ferrer Jr. Lingayen Pangasinan
77 9-Sep-15 179870 Silverio Tapia Jr. Lingayen Pangasinan
78 9-Sep-15 179871 Sergio Pascual Butuan City
79 9-Sep-15 179872 Ronda Maruhom Lanao del Norte
80 9-Sep-15 179873 Marcelino Fernandez Dagupan City
81 9-Sep-15 179876 Ariel Arceo Guiguinto Bulacan
82 9-Sep-15 179877 Edwin Aceron Bulalacao Oriental Mindoro
83 9-Sep-15 179901 Felix Tan Guindulman Bohol
84 9-Sep-15 179902 Albino Balo Guindulman Bohol
85 9-Sep-15 179903 Vitaliano Elorde Guindulman Bohol
86 9-Sep-15 179904 Lynbelle Café Guindulman Bohol
87 9-Sep-15 179905 Catherine Bonita Guindulman Bohol
88 9-Sep-15 179906 Abigail Marie Gutang Guindulman Bohol
89 9-Sep-15 179907 Jimmy Jarigue Rizal Occidental Mindoro
90 9-Sep-15 179908 Ronar Hitones Rizal Occidental Mindoro
91 9-Sep-15 179909 Julieto Pechon Rizal Occidental Mindoro
92 9-Sep-15 179910 Romeo Aguirre Rizal Occidental Mindoro
93 9-Sep-15 179911 Vicente William Tabanao Cadiz City Negros Occidental
94 9-Sep-15 179912 Noel Melegrito Pura Tarlac
95 9-Sep-15 179913 Rebhenjer Caratiquit Pura Tarlac
96 9-Sep-15 179914 Manuel Maddela Jr. Pura Tarlac
97 9-Sep-15 179915 Segundo Ramilo Pura Tarlac
98 9-Sep-15 179916 John Paul Balmores Pura Tarlac
99 9-Sep-15 179917 Freddie Domingo Pura Tarlac
100 9-Sep-15 179918 Lerma Camba Camalig Albay
101 9-Sep-15 179919 Andy Marcaida Camalig Albay
102 9-Sep-15 179920 Nelson Nocedo Camalig Albay
103 9-Sep-15 179921 Emelyn Rosales Amlan Negros Oriental
104 9-Sep-15 179922 Allan Marie Tan Amlan Negros Oriental
105 9-Sep-15 179923 Anna Jay Mariot Amlan Negros Oriental
106 9-Sep-15 179924 Virgilio Dinorog Catarman Camiguin
107 9-Sep-15 179925 Licerio Tado Garcia Hernandez Bohol
108 9-Sep-15 179926 Marciano Agonoy Sta. Ana Cagayan
109 9-Sep-15 179927 Joel Martinez Sta. Ana Cagayan
110 9-Sep-15 179928 Constante Sapla Sta. Ana Cagayan
111 9-Sep-15 179929 Herlo Guzman Kabacan North Cotabato
112 9-Sep-15 179930 Edmundo Labalan Jr. Magallanes Sorsogon
113 9-Sep-15 179931 Antonio Marana Magallanes Sorsogon
114 9-Sep-15 179932 Raquel Vicera Roxas Palawan
115 9-Sep-15 179933 Vilma Garcia Villareal Samar
116 9-Sep-15 179934 Candelaria Aninipo Maria Siquijor
117 9-Sep-15 179935 Fe Manigsaca Maria Siquijor
118 9-Sep-15 179937 Exavel Ligutom Maria Siquijor
119 9-Sep-15 179938 Orlando Fernando Maria Siquijor
120 9-Sep-15 179939 Nathaniel Usin Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
121 9-Sep-15 179940 Geoffrey Gagakit Bislig City Surigao del Sur
122 9-Sep-15 179941 Marlon Baldonado Senator Ninoy Aquino Sultan Kudarat
123 9-Sep-15 179942 Ramil Cataluna Senator Ninoy Aquino Sultan Kudarat
124 9-Sep-15 179943 Ralph Josef Caranza Magallanes Sorsogon
125 9-Sep-15 179944 Albert Agunias Polilio Quezon
126 9-Sep-15 179945 Rufino Rene Marquita Polilio Quezon
127 9-Sep-15 179946 Rudy Pumarada Polilio Quezon
128 9-Sep-15 179947 Efren Atendido Polilio Quezon
129 9-Sep-15 179948 Felizardo Gayapa Sr. Siayan Zamboanga del Norte
130 9-Sep-15 179949 Leon Rogador II Estancia Iloilo
131 9-Sep-15 179950 Alberto Sulam Estancia Iloilo
132 9-Sep-15 179951 Elena Garillo Rizal Occidental Mindoro
133 9-Sep-15 179952 Rosario Laredo Rizal Occidental Mindoro
134 9-Sep-15 179953 Alfredo Mandal Claveria Masbate
135 9-Sep-15 179954 Mark Andueza Claveria Masbate
136 9-Sep-15 179955 Romeo Boling Jr. Mabini Pangasinan
137 9-Sep-15 179956 Patrick Tanaka Jasaan Misamis Oriental
138 9-Sep-15 179957 Lourdes Cabangon Catanauan Quezon
139 9-Sep-15 179958 Rolando Custodio Catanauan Quezon
140 9-Sep-15 179959 Juan Casal Catanauan Quezon
141 9-Sep-15 179960 Ederlinda Ramos Jr. Catanauan Quezon
142 9-Sep-15 179961 Roy Nguho Tubay Agusan del Norte
143 9-Sep-15 179962 Bartolome Junatas Ramos Tarlac
144 9-Sep-15 179963 Ismael Arzadon Ramos Tarlac
145 9-Sep-15 179964 Maribelle Basco Ramos Tarlac
146 9-Sep-15 179965 Cristina Tongol Ramos Tarlac
147 9-Sep-15 179966 Gregoria Manglicmot Ramos Tarlac
148 9-Sep-15 179967 Lawrence Olarte Jaen Nueva Ecija
149 9-Sep-15 179968 Elven Eproso Opol Misamis Oriental
150 9-Sep-15 179969 Nilo Patricio Amao Catarman Camiguin
151 9-Sep-15 179970 Zhanneta Arambulo Magallanes Sorsogon
152 9-Sep-15 179971 Patrick Tanaka Magallanes Sorsogon
153 9-Sep-15 179972 Jose Remos Segura Tacurong City Sultan Kudarat
154 9-Sep-15 179973 Joselito Martin Sta. Ana Cagayan
155 9-Sep-15 179974 Miguel Assub Paracelis Mt. Province
156 9-Sep-15 179975 ismael Arzadon Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
157 9-Sep-15 179976 Gloria Paglinawan Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
158 9-Sep-15 179977 Sara Benedicto Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
159 9-Sep-15 179978 Nenita Lababo Villareal Samar
160 9-Sep-15 179979 Emma Castillon Villareal Samar
161 9-Sep-15 179980 Lilida Brillantes Villareal Samar
162 9-Sep-15 179981 Frederick Padayhag Maria Siquijor
163 9-Sep-15 179982 Vito Pagdalan Maria Siquijor
164 9-Sep-15 179983 Bonifacio Lobrigas Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
165 9-Sep-15 179984 Rasdy Panantaun Buadiposo Buntag Lanao del Sur
166 9-Sep-15 179985 Jimmy Albarracin S. N. A. Sultan Kudarat
167 9-Sep-15 179986 Zacarias Rebancos Magallanes Sorsogon
168 9-Sep-15 179987 Eduardo Binasbas Asuncion Davao del Norte
169 9-Sep-15 179988 Joel Camello Asuncion Davao del Norte
170 9-Sep-15 179989 Eugenio Ramonida Asuncion Davao del Norte
171 9-Sep-15 179990 Romel Calzado Polillo Quezon
172 9-Sep-15 179991 Aidel Paul Belamide Silang Cavite
173 9-Sep-15 179992 Luciano de Jesus Jr. Silang Cavite
174 9-Sep-15 179993 Roger Pacalioga Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
175 9-Sep-15 179994 Maky June Malgapo Pioduran Albay
176 9-Sep-15 179995 Elsa Llantos Pioduran Albay
177 9-Sep-15 179996 Corazon Mandao Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
178 9-Sep-15 179997 Jessyl Palon Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
179 9-Sep-15 179998 Agustin Anapon Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
180 9-Sep-15 179999 Bernaldo Degenion Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
181 9-Sep-15 180000 Renato Zapanta C. P. Garcia Bohol
182 9-Sep-15 180001 Rogelio Gabon Paranas Samar
183 9-Sep-15 180002 Marcelino dela Cruz Rizal Occidental Mindoro
184 9-Sep-15 180003 Ferdinand Valdez Pura Tarlac
185 9-Sep-15 180004 Teodora Robino Pura Tarlac
186 9-Sep-15 180005 Reuel Fortades Bulinao Sorsogon
187 9-Sep-15 180006 Michael Palermo Catanauan Quezon
188 9-Sep-15 180007 Antonio Paterno Avila Catanauan Quezon
189 9-Sep-15 180008 Nancy Cabangon Catanauan Quezon
190 9-Sep-15 180009 Eduard Estimado San Jose Romblon
191 9-Sep-15 180010 Abdul Hakin Abdulatip Ditsaan Ramain Lanao del Sur
192 9-Sep-15 180011 Wahid Guilla Ditsaan Ramain Lanao del Sur
193 9-Sep-15 180012 Jose Victor Padua Ramos Tarlac
194 9-Sep-15 180013 Nestor Rafael Ramos Tarlac
195 9-Sep-15 180014 Rolando Gaudia Ramos Tarlac
196 9-Sep-15 180015 Janice Cabatbat Ramos Tarlac
197 9-Sep-15 180016 Henry Velarde Jaen Nueva Ecija
198 9-Sep-15 180017 Oscar Romero Opol Misamis Oriental
199 9-Sep-15 180018 Clemente Torro Catarman Camiguin
200 9-Sep-15 180019 Nicolas Alicante San Agustin Surigao del Sur
201 9-Sep-15 180020 Mamerta Milo San Agustin Surigao del Sur
202 9-Sep-15 180021 Amalia Patriana Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
203 9-Sep-15 180022 Giovani Hisoler Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
204 9-Sep-15 180023 Tomas Zarate Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
205 9-Sep-15 180024 Asterio Marbar Kinoguitan Misamis Oriental
206 9-Sep-15 180025 Danilo Cacho Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
207 9-Sep-15 180026 Arlyn Jamao-as Lamitan City Basilan
208 9-Sep-15 180027 Joseph Garcia Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
209 9-Sep-15 180028 Jovelito Guardarama Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
210 9-Sep-15 180029 Pablo Crespo Patnongon Antique
211 9-Sep-15 180030 Eliseo Crespo Brooke's Point Palawan
212 9-Sep-15 180031 Generoso Campomanes Asuncion Davao del Norte
213 9-Sep-15 180032 Efren Aurelio Jr. Asuncion Davao del Norte
214 9-Sep-15 180033 Osmenio Serono Asuncion Davao del Norte
215 9-Sep-15 180034 Alvin Almeda Sr. Asuncion Davao del Norte
216 9-Sep-15 180035 Edwin Susa Polillo Quezon
217 9-Sep-15 180036 Cipriano Susa Jr. Polillo Quezon
218 9-Sep-15 180037 Rey Bataga Estancia Iloilo
219 9-Sep-15 180038 Jeanie Olvido Estancia Iloilo
220 9-Sep-15 180039 Jacquilene Gealon Estancia Iloilo
221 9-Sep-15 180040 Danilo Bataga Estancia Iloilo
222 9-Sep-15 180041 Alain Ross Sumile Estancia Iloilo
223 9-Sep-15 180042 Reynante Borling Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
224 9-Sep-15 180043 Nilo Ledesma Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
225 9-Sep-15 180044 Meynardo Lat Unisan Quezon
226 9-Sep-15 180045 Maynard Baes Dipolog City
227 9-Sep-15 180046 Reynaldo dela Cuesta Binangonan Rizal
228 9-Sep-15 180048 Fea Teeptanez Rodriguez Placer Surigao del Norte
229 9-Sep-15 180049 Cheenie Riciadelle Patino Placer Surigao del Norte
230 9-Sep-15 180050 Roberto Rixer Placer Surigao del Norte
231 9-Sep-15 180051 Oscar Cadiz Paranas Samar
232 9-Sep-15 180052 Nenita Cabarios Pura Tarlac
233 9-Sep-15 180053 Timoteo Balmones Pura Tarlac
234 9-Sep-15 180054 Celestino Frades Bulusan Sorsogon
235 9-Sep-15 180056 Julieto Escalante Jasaan Misamis Oriental
236 9-Sep-15 180057 Bernardo Abengoza Jr. Brooke's Point Palawan
237 9-Sep-15 180058 Raoul Atadero Meycawayan Bulacan
238 9-Sep-15 180059 Ashary Ampuan Ditsaan Ramain Lanao del Sur
239 9-Sep-15 180060 Rafael Canlapan Porac Pampanga
240 9-Sep-15 180061 Jon Felipe Abcol Placer Surigao del Norte
241 9-Sep-15 180062 Pablito Desoasido Tungawan Zamboanga Sibugay
242 9-Sep-15 180063 Aida Bawa Tungawan Zamboanga Sibugay
243 9-Sep-15 180064 Jay-arr del Rosario Jaen Nueva Ecija
244 9-Sep-15 180065 Rollei Barangot Opol Misamis Oriental
245 9-Sep-15 180066 Zosimo Borres Catarman Camiguin
246 9-Sep-15 180067 Felismeno Simplicio San Agustin Surigao del Sur
247 9-Sep-15 180068 Francisco Avila San Agustin Surigao del Sur
248 9-Sep-15 180069 Rey Bucatan Paracelis Mt. Province
249 9-Sep-15 180070 Leo Enot Maria Siquijor
250 9-Sep-15 180071 Lowella Tolentino Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
251 9-Sep-15 180072 Pedro Fernando Valenzuela Baler Aurora
252 9-Sep-15 180073 Gina Agapito Baler Aurora
253 9-Sep-15 180074 Noel Go Baler Aurora
254 9-Sep-15 180075 Reynaldo Mapindan Baler Aurora
255 9-Sep-15 180076 Gina Ritual Baler Aurora
256 9-Sep-15 180077 Annie Alvarez Palanas Masbate
257 9-Sep-15 180078 Teofila Simeon Alburquerque Bohol
258 9-Sep-15 180079 Jessa Josephine Mugot Gitagum Misamis Oriental
259 9-Sep-15 180080 Juniemay Miranda Asuncion Davao del Norte
260 9-Sep-15 180081 Jay Albert Puertas Lagonglong Misamis Oriental
261 9-Sep-15 180082 Ruben Alvin Azurel Polillo Quezon
262 9-Sep-15 180083 Loel Santoalla Polillo Quezon
263 9-Sep-15 180085 Pableto Rendon Jr. Isulan Sultan Kudarat
264 9-Sep-15 180086 Sigfredo Cuison Prosperidad Agusan del Sur
265 9-Sep-15 180087 Benildo Largado Boac Marinduque
266 9-Sep-15 180088 Divan Doplayna Lemery Iloilo
267 9-Sep-15 180089 Benjamin Jorquia San Francisco Quezon
268 9-Sep-15 180090 Hermilo Hamak Dapitan City Zamboanga del Norte
269 9-Sep-15 180091 David Michael Ramirez Meycawayan Bulacan
270 9-Sep-15 180092 Arnaldo Velasco Meycawayan Bulacan
271 9-Sep-15 180093 Elmer Paguio Meycawayan Bulacan
272 9-Sep-15 180094 Tomas Rosales Meycawayan Bulacan
273 9-Sep-15 180096 Leonida Cavite Hindang Leyte
274 9-Sep-15 180097 Teodulo Clavejo Hindang Leyte
275 9-Sep-15 180098 Danilo Dayola Hindang Leyte
276 9-Sep-15 180099 Salvdor Banez Jr. Hindang Leyte
277 9-Sep-15 180100 Manuel Febrero Placer Surigao del Norte
278 9-Sep-15 180101 Marcos Olayo Kibungan Benguet
279 9-Sep-15 180102 Octavio Placido Kibungan Benguet
280 9-Sep-15 180103 Cesar Molitas Kibungan Benguet
281 9-Sep-15 180104 Edgardo Tamboong Occidental Mindoro
282 9-Sep-15 180105 Frederick Llausas Jasaan Misamis Oriental
283 9-Sep-15 180106 Vensun Edades Jasaan Misamis Oriental
284 9-Sep-15 180107 Remberto Lapid Porac Pampanga
285 9-Sep-15 180108 Regin Clarete Porac Pampanga
286 9-Sep-15 180109 Ronaldo Gamboa Porac Pampanga
287 9-Sep-15 180110 Randie Pitogo Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
288 9-Sep-15 180115 Luvisminda Enesanto Tungawan Zamboanga Sibugay
289 9-Sep-15 180116 Maximo Medado Tungawan Zamboanga Sibugay
290 9-Sep-15 180117 Joseph Norman Velarde Jaen Nueva Ecija
291 9-Sep-15 180118 Edgar Cortez Opol Misamis Oriental
292 9-Sep-15 180119 Virgilga Lopez Catarman Camiguin
293 9-Sep-15 180120 Camilo Buelo Magallanes Sorsogon
294 9-Sep-15 180121 Roy Carrascal Magallanes Sorsogon
295 9-Sep-15 180122 Dalen Marcelo Claveria Misamis Oriental
296 9-Sep-15 180123 Noel Mopos Claveria Misamis Oriental
297 9-Sep-15 180124 Busalla Victorino Claveria Misamis Oriental
298 9-Sep-15 180125 Cesar Escoro Claveria Misamis Oriental
299 9-Sep-15 180126 Rodrigo Dumaluan Claveria Misamis Oriental
300 9-Sep-15 180127 Ryan Arvin Villanueva Talavera Nueva Ecija
301 9-Sep-15 180128 Amador Allan Reyes Talavera Nueva Ecija
302 9-Sep-15 180129 Eduardo Zamora Talavera Nueva Ecija
303 9-Sep-15 180130 Emer Arabi Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
304 9-Sep-15 180131 Arsenia del Rosario Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
305 9-Sep-15 180132 Danilo Ong Baler Aurora
306 9-Sep-15 180133 Felipe Friginal Baler Aurora
307 9-Sep-15 180134 Meinrado Tropicales Baler Aurora
308 9-Sep-15 180135 Ramir Duaso Baler Aurora
309 9-Sep-15 180136 Roscelle Eramiz Palanas Masbate
310 9-Sep-15 180137 Adriana Milo Alburquerque Bohol
311 9-Sep-15 180138 Leonor Buates Alburquerque Bohol
312 9-Sep-15 180139 Don Ritchie Buates Alburquerque Bohol
313 9-Sep-15 180140 Esteline Pintor Asuncion Davao del Norte
314 9-Sep-15 180141 Cantero Maria Flores Pinamungajan Cebu
315 9-Sep-15 180142 Eugenio Datahan II Pilar Bohol
316 9-Sep-15 180143 Nicanor Mante Jr. Pilar Bohol
317 9-Sep-15 180144 Eugenio Galleza Pilar Bohol
318 9-Sep-15 180145 Misael Hilot Pilar Bohol
319 9-Sep-15 180146 Cipriano Ellorimo Pilar Bohol
320 9-Sep-15 180147 Tita Salazar Pilar Bohol
321 9-Sep-15 180148 Rogelio Buslon Pilar Bohol
322 9-Sep-15 180149 Lars Christian Tangalin Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
323 9-Sep-15 180150 Francisco Gumban Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
324 9-Sep-15 180151 Edwin Nitron Benguet
325 9-Sep-15 180152 Fernandez Bolangen Benguet
326 9-Sep-15 180153 Sherwin Ibanez Rizal Occidental Mindoro
327 9-Sep-15 180154 Johannes Salcedo Jasaan Misamis Oriental
328 9-Sep-15 180155 Charlito Eupeneo Jasaan Misamis Oriental
329 9-Sep-15 180156 Andrew Adajar Jasaan Misamis Oriental
330 9-Sep-15 180157 Rebecca Edos Jasaan Misamis Oriental
331 9-Sep-15 180158 Isidro Cabantac Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
332 9-Sep-15 180159 Meltodio Mario de Vera Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
333 9-Sep-15 180160 Bernardino Brillantes Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
334 9-Sep-15 180161 Romulo Tugade Jr. Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
335 9-Sep-15 180162 Romeo Tan Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
336 9-Sep-15 180163 Brigido Camarillo Jr. Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
337 9-Sep-15 180164 Edwin Ong Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
338 9-Sep-15 180165 Johnriel Melo Sominot Zamboanga del Sur
339 9-Sep-15 180166 Ivan Balano Zamboanga Sibugay
340 9-Sep-15 180167 Isabel Lingad Tungawan Zamboanga Sibugay
341 9-Sep-15 180168 Restituto Reyes Jaen Nueva Ecija
342 9-Sep-15 180169 Edgar Apuya Magallanes Sorsogon
343 9-Sep-15 180170 Meraluna Abrogar Claveria Misamis Oriental
344 9-Sep-15 180171 Reynante Salvaleon Claveria Misamis Oriental
345 9-Sep-15 180172 Ricardo Richard dela Cruz Claveria Misamis Oriental
346 9-Sep-15 180173 Joecard Dalman Claveria Misamis Oriental
347 9-Sep-15 180174 Ma. Luisa Ong Claveria Misamis Oriental
348 9-Sep-15 180175 Andrei Bigcas Talavera Nueva Ecija
349 9-Sep-15 180176 Edgardo Sebastian Talavera Nueva Ecija
350 9-Sep-15 180177 Angelina Soleta Talavera Nueva Ecija
351 9-Sep-15 180178 Reynaldo Baldedora Talavera Nueva Ecija
352 9-Sep-15 180179 Manny Sumampil Lamitan City Basilan
353 9-Sep-15 180180 VM Cayetano Doria Jr. Alburquerque Bohol
354 9-Sep-15 180181 Dagohoy Samar Alburquerque Bohol
355 9-Sep-15 180182 Elias Jipos Alburquerque Bohol
356 9-Sep-15 180183 Alex Andoy Alburquerque Bohol
357 9-Sep-15 180184 Renante Manungas Alburquerque Bohol
358 9-Sep-15 180185 Ernesto Faciol Pinamungajan Cebu
359 9-Sep-15 180186 Benito Fernandez Pinamungajan Cebu
360 9-Sep-15 180187 Alver Romero Siayan Zamboanga del Norte
361 9-Sep-15 180188 Raul Dominise Siayan Zamboanga del Norte
362 9-Sep-15 180189 Primitivo Castillo Siayan Zamboanga del Norte
363 9-Sep-15 180190 Rico Jamisola Siayan Zamboanga del Norte
364 9-Sep-15 180191 Ma. Roselyn Secretario Siayan Zamboanga del Norte
365 9-Sep-15 180192 Norma Labastida Siayan Zamboanga del Norte
366 9-Sep-15 180193 Jerson Cabahug Dumingag Zamboanga del Sur
367 9-Sep-15 180194 Eunizel Bacolod Barobo Surigao del Sur
368 9-Sep-15 180195 Danilo Olega Unisan Quezon
369 9-Sep-15 180196 Bertito Galang Unisan Quezon
370 9-Sep-15 180197 Joseph Tradio Coron Palawan
371 9-Sep-15 180198 Christian Chie Ballener Lemery Iloilo
372 9-Sep-15 180199 Selvano Parado Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
373 9-Sep-15 180200 Carlo Villarico Meycauayan Bulacan
374 9-Sep-15 180201 Robert Absin Jasaan Misamis Oriental
375 9-Sep-15 180202 Rodenio Zayas Jasaan Misamis Oriental
376 9-Sep-15 180203 Reynaldo Din Bulusan Sorsogon
377 9-Sep-15 180204 Antonio Fumera Bulusan Sorsogon
378 9-Sep-15 180205 Alejandro Directo Sta. Maria Ilocos Sur
379 9-Sep-15 180206 Eduardo Yanga Nueva Ecija
380 9-Sep-15 180207 Gerry Quetua Jaen Nueva Ecija
381 9-Sep-15 180208 Johnny Caday Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
382 9-Sep-15 180209 Josefina Escano Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
383 9-Sep-15 180210 Lilian Cuadra Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
384 9-Sep-15 180211 Monina Palermo Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
385 9-Sep-15 180212 Myrna Dalman Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
386 9-Sep-15 180213 Artemio Docdoc Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
387 9-Sep-15 180214 William Calamba Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
388 9-Sep-15 180215 Ildefonso Callano Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
389 9-Sep-15 180216 Nicanor Tahup Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
390 9-Sep-15 180217 Alejandro Aves Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
391 9-Sep-15 180218 Ian Escano Tomas Oppus Southern Leyte
392 9-Sep-15 180219 Nicolas Tura Cordova Cebu
393 9-Sep-15 180220 Aurelia Andrade San Francisco Cebu
394 9-Sep-15 180221 Malik Sultan Batao Mulundo Lanao del Sur
395 9-Sep-15 180222 Alicia Canedo Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
396 9-Sep-15 180223 Ramonchito Nazareno Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
397 9-Sep-15 180224 Emelita Valdez Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
398 9-Sep-15 180225 Visitacion Toledo Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
399 9-Sep-15 180226 Kristine Joy Alaman Villaverde Nueva Vizcaya
400 9-Sep-15 180227 Donald Nicolas Laoag City Ilocos Norte
401 9-Sep-15 180228 Franklin Dante Respicio Laoag City Ilocos Norte
402 9-Sep-15 180229 Joseph Tamayo Laoag City Ilocos Norte
403 9-Sep-15 180230 Ferdinand Domingo Laoag City Ilocos Norte
404 9-Sep-15 180231 Derick Lao Laoag City Ilocos Norte
405 9-Sep-15 180232 Edison Bonoan Laoag City Ilocos Norte
406 9-Sep-15 180233 Renato Sente CPGarcia Bohol
407 9-Sep-15 180234 Fausto Avenido CPGarcia Bohol
408 9-Sep-15 180235 Fernando Navarro San Francisco Quezon
409 9-Sep-15 180236 Carmelita Cortez San Francisco Quezon
410 9-Sep-15 180237 Teotimo Atienza San Francisco Quezon
411 9-Sep-15 180238 Digna Maristela Aroroy Masbate
412 9-Sep-15 180239 Cesar Guasa Bontoc Southern Leyte
413 9-Sep-15 180240 Harry Garra Matnog Sorsogon
414 9-Sep-15 180241 Natividad Gavarra Matnog Sorsogon
415 9-Sep-15 180242 Evelyn Garalde Matnog Sorsogon
416 9-Sep-15 180243 Celerina Cecil Ubalde Matnog Sorsogon
417 9-Sep-15 180244 Almira Dulay Matnog Sorsogon
418 9-Sep-15 180245 Carlos Esdrelon Jr. Matnog Sorsogon
419 9-Sep-15 180246 Joseph Alan Gacis Matnog Sorsogon
420 9-Sep-15 180247 Christopher Hadap Matnog Sorsogon
421 9-Sep-15 180248 Emilio Ubaldo III Matnog Sorsogon
422 9-Sep-15 180249 Esteban Gonzales Ligao City Albay
423 9-Sep-15 180250 Rose Marie Doromal Dumangas Iloilo
424 9-Sep-15 180251 Frankie Ayuson Marikina City
425 9-Sep-15 180252 Joseph Banzon Marikina City
426 9-Sep-15 180253 Ariel Cuaresma Marikina City
427 9-Sep-15 180254 Willie Chavez Marikina City
428 9-Sep-15 180255 Ruben Reyes Marikina City
429 9-Sep-15 180256 Victor Timenia Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
430 9-Sep-15 180257 Limwell Arban Lemery Iloilo
431 9-Sep-15 180258 Oscar Villegas Jr. Lemery Iloilo
432 9-Sep-15 180259 Rodel Sepanton Lemery Iloilo
433 9-Sep-15 180260 Romeo Teneso Jr. Lemery Iloilo
434 9-Sep-15 180261 Rolando Forca Odiongan Romblon
435 9-Sep-15 180262 Joy Martirez Odiongan Romblon
436 9-Sep-15 180263 Virgilio Maulion Odiongan Romblon
437 9-Sep-15 180264 Mark Anthony Reyes Odiongan Romblon
438 9-Sep-15 180265 Marlon Montenegro Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
439 9-Sep-15 180266 Ariel Miciano Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
440 9-Sep-15 180267 Hernando Alvarez Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
441 9-Sep-15 180268 Bernardo Dacayana Jr. Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
442 9-Sep-15 180269 Rex Novabos Daan Bantayan Cebu
443 9-Sep-15 180270 Juanito Ybanez Daan Bantayan Cebu
444 9-Sep-15 180271 Jupiter Roy Rosell Daan Bantayan Cebu
445 9-Sep-15 180272 Maria Bregidorietta Tancawan Daan Bantayan Cebu
446 9-Sep-15 180273 Mamerto Rodrigo Daan Bantayan Cebu
447 9-Sep-15 180274 Archie Calderon Taytay Rizal
448 9-Sep-15 180275 Generoso Naraiso Tagbina Surigao del Sur
449 9-Sep-15 180276 Soledad Roy Llanera Nueva Ecija
450 9-Sep-15 180277 Richard Balahay Barobo Surigao del Sur
451 9-Sep-15 180278 Marvin Jessie Gako Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
452 9-Sep-15 180279 Sonia Emorecha Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
453 9-Sep-15 180280 Romeo Cerbo Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
454 9-Sep-15 180281 Jeffrey Luriz Arayat Pampanga
455 9-Sep-15 180282 Rocelo Curiba Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
456 9-Sep-15 180283 Thessa Faye Evalaroza Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
457 9-Sep-15 180284 Eduardo Cuizon Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
458 9-Sep-15 180285 Roberto Intal Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
459 9-Sep-15 180286 Juanito Garcia Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
460 9-Sep-15 180287 Isabelo Perez Jr. Mabini Compostela Valley
461 9-Sep-15 180288 Mayra Kallahal Lamitan City Basilan
462 9-Sep-15 180289 Francisco Corvera San Agustin Surigao del Sur
463 9-Sep-15 180290 Julius Corvera San Agustin Surigao del Sur
464 9-Sep-15 180291 Edgardo Balagot Bauang La Union
465 9-Sep-15 180292 Cesar Villanueva Aguilar Pangasinan
466 9-Sep-15 180293 Defin Dumlao Aguilar Pangasinan
467 9-Sep-15 180294 Magdalina Sison Aguilar Pangasinan
468 9-Sep-15 180295 Ramon Sison Aguilar Pangasinan
469 9-Sep-15 180297 Helen Abalos Ligao City Albay
470 9-Sep-15 180298 Rogelio Jampang Sagay Camiguin
471 9-Sep-15 180299 Virgilio Jaquilmac Sagay Camiguin
472 9-Sep-15 180300 Stanley Planco Sagay Camiguin
473 9-Sep-15 180301 Diomedes Zoleta Jr. Abra de Ilog Occidental Mindoro
474 9-Sep-15 180302 Ricardo Cutamara CP Garcia Bohol
475 9-Sep-15 180303 Analon Comandante Barobo Surigao del Sur
476 9-Sep-15 180304 Virgilio Balili Tagbina Surigao del Sur
477 9-Sep-15 180305 Ryan Palomillo Guinobatan Albay
478 9-Sep-15 180306 Norlene Cabangal Banate Iloilo
479 9-Sep-15 180307 Leoravi Bacos Banate Iloilo
480 9-Sep-15 180308 Cezar Cabangal Banate Iloilo
481 9-Sep-15 180309 Ryan Villaruel Banate Iloilo
482 9-Sep-15 180310 Filemon Iran Jr. Banate Iloilo
483 9-Sep-15 180311 Arnulfo Babe Banate Iloilo
484 9-Sep-15 180312 Alex Cabangal Banate Iloilo
485 9-Sep-15 180313 Donald Villejo Sr. Placer Surigao del Norte
486 9-Sep-15 180314 Nephtali Tan Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
487 9-Sep-15 180315 Edgar Arlan Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
488 9-Sep-15 180316 Maximino Cometa III Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
489 9-Sep-15 180317 Lonielito Salaan Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
490 9-Sep-15 180318 Crisanto Liza Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
491 9-Sep-15 180319 Juliana Liza Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
492 9-Sep-15 180320 Cecilio Alaba Sta. Monica Surigao del Norte
493 9-Sep-15 180321 Sofia Orpiada Guinobatan Albay
494 9-Sep-15 180322 Gina Marin Camalig Albay
495 9-Sep-15 180323 Nerio Osano Palawan
496 9-Sep-15 180324 Francis Nurman Sabijon Danao Bohol
497 9-Sep-15 180325 VM Ruben Corpuz Jordan Guimaras
498 9-Sep-15 180326 Jesus Zamco Jr. Aguilar Pangasinan
499 9-Sep-15 180327 Roldan Saglei Aguilar Pangasinan
500 9-Sep-15 180328 Rosalie Dout Bauang La Union
501 9-Sep-15 180329 Marvin Subala Bauang La Union
502 9-Sep-15 180330 Nancy Lopez Bauang La Union
503 9-Sep-15 180331 Teresita Veronica Punciano Bauang La Union
504 9-Sep-15 180332 Ana Manlangit Ligao City Albay
505 9-Sep-15 180333 Mary Ellen Jamisula Sorsogon City Sorsogon
506 9-Sep-15 180334 Hermogenes Tadiaman Jr. Llanera Nueva Ecija
507 9-Sep-15 180335 Maria Luz Damaso Llanera Nueva Ecija
508 9-Sep-15 180336 Ferdinand Quirantos Llanera Nueva Ecija
509 9-Sep-15 180337 Felicidad Matias Llanera Nueva Ecija
510 9-Sep-15 180338 Rodelio Ruben Llanera Nueva Ecija
511 9-Sep-15 180339 Daisy Arocena Llanera Nueva Ecija
512 9-Sep-15 180340 Cleofe Felix Llanera Nueva Ecija
513 9-Sep-15 180341 Sofia Nalangan Madalag Aklan
514 9-Sep-15 180342 Rosario Belarmino Altavas Aklan
515 9-Sep-15 180343 Fernando Pastrana Pilar Capiz
516 9-Sep-15 180344 Mariano Nuriel Patricio Pilar Capiz
517 9-Sep-15 180345 Simon Bretania Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
518 9-Sep-15 180346 Nestor Baylosis Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
519 9-Sep-15 180347 Melchor San-en Maddela Quirino
520 9-Sep-15 180348 Junard Ramos Maddela Quirino
521 9-Sep-15 180349 Ma. Myrna Fernandez Sipalay Negros Occidental
522 9-Sep-15 180350 Felimon Goyena Presentacion Camarines Sur
523 9-Sep-15 180351 Noli dela Cruz Mabini Compostela Valley
524 9-Sep-15 180352 Moammar Jana Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
525 9-Sep-15 180353 Ric Magallon Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
526 9-Sep-15 180354 Helen Sandagon Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
527 9-Sep-15 180355 Gladelyn Basio Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
528 9-Sep-15 180356 Romeo Pantag Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
529 9-Sep-15 180357 Rudolfo Lumamog Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
530 9-Sep-15 180358 Ganase Almada Naga Zamboanga Sibugay
531 9-Sep-15 180359 Larry Galang Sofronio Espanola Palawan
532 9-Sep-15 180360 Dindo Salvacion Burgos Surigao del Norte
533 9-Sep-15 180361 Marciano Acay Sofronio Espanola Palawan
534 9-Sep-15 180362 Jonathan Ong Sofronio Espanola Palawan
535 9-Sep-15 180363 Jovel Marin Sofronio Espanola Palawan
536 9-Sep-15 180364 Alexander Romeo Obong Bauang La Union
537 9-Sep-15 180365 Raymund Ganaden Bauang La Union
538 9-Sep-15 180366 Aldrid Dagondon San Agustin Surigao del Sur
539 9-Sep-15 180367 Ross Soriano Aguilar Pangasinan
540 9-Sep-15 180368 Jun Obligar Carles Iloilo
541 9-Sep-15 180369 Lina Gregorio Carles Iloilo
542 9-Sep-15 180370 Darlyn Dumapil Carles Iloilo
543 9-Sep-15 180371 Arturo Soriano Basista Pangasinan
544 9-Sep-15 180372 Arsenio de Guzman Basista Pangasinan
545 9-Sep-15 180373 Lilia Ejercito Sagay Camiguin
546 9-Sep-15 180374 Carmelita Ricablanca Sagay Camiguin
547 9-Sep-15 180375 Willy Gabutan Sagay Camiguin
548 9-Sep-15 180376 Edgar Dagaraga Sagay Camiguin
549 9-Sep-15 180377 Nestor Tongol Sagay Camiguin
550 9-Sep-15 180378 Ricardo Pabatao Sagay Camiguin
551 9-Sep-15 180379 Meinrad Mark Magsayo Maria Siquijor
552 9-Sep-15 180380 Cayetana Malolot Maria Siquijor
553 9-Sep-15 180381 Marlon Virtudazo Burgos Surigao del Norte
554 9-Sep-15 180382 Florencio Felisida Mabini Compostela Valley
555 9-Sep-15 180383 Mariano Gadingan Jr. Maddela Quirino
556 9-Sep-15 180384 Hayati Dugasan Brooke's Point Palawan
557 9-Sep-15 180386 Alfredo Lim Sipalay Negros Occidental
558 9-Sep-15 180387 Edmundo Garinganao Jr. Sipalay Negros Occidental
559 9-Sep-15 180388 Lina Lipasana Capoocan Leyte
560 9-Sep-15 180389 Cristobal Francisco Jr. Delfin Albano Isabela
561 9-Sep-15 180390 Alex Macanilay Delfin Albano Isabela
562 9-Sep-15 180391 Rufidel Alaska Delfin Albano Isabela
563 9-Sep-15 180392 Magno Baccay San Pablo Isabela
564 9-Sep-15 180393 Ricardo Condes Dumanjug Cebu
565 9-Sep-15 180394 Jessie Lagas Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
566 9-Sep-15 180395 Roger Lu Jr. Buug Zamboanga Sibugay
567 9-Sep-15 180396 Vicente Caminero Banaybanay Davao Oriental
568 9-Sep-15 180397 Elenita Alcordo Maragusan Compostela Valley
569 9-Sep-15 180398 Rodrigo Sismar Sr. Maragusan Compostela Valley
570 9-Sep-15 180399 Ulysses Varona Jr. Maragusan Compostela Valley
571 9-Sep-15 180400 Gilbert Calunsag Maragusan Compostela Valley
572 9-Sep-15 180401 Bonifacio Malindo Jr. Bauang La Union
573 9-Sep-15 180402 Vicente Barbosa Carles Iloilo
574 9-Sep-15 180404 Jose Miane Carles Iloilo
575 9-Sep-15 180405 Olga Golinga Carles Iloilo
576 9-Sep-15 180406 Pablito Grimaldo Torrijos Marinduque
577 9-Sep-15 180407 Ricardo de Galicia Torrijos Marinduque
578 9-Sep-15 180408 Evangeline Palmares Batad Iloilo
579 9-Sep-15 180409 Susan Colendres Batad Iloilo
580 9-Sep-15 180410 Sisinando Balberan Brooke's Point Palawan
581 9-Sep-15 180411 Federico Celeste Jr. Burgos Surigao del Norte
582 9-Sep-15 180412 Modesto Arcena Burgos Surigao del Norte
583 9-Sep-15 180413 Ronie Balisalisa Burgos Pangasinan
584 9-Sep-15 180414 Manuel Muñoz Mabini Compostela Valley
585 9-Sep-15 180415 Edgardo Morilla Mabini Compostela Valley
586 9-Sep-15 180416 Alberto Cadauis Jr. Maddela Quirino
587 9-Sep-15 180417 Rogelio Badua Brooke's Point Palawan
588 9-Sep-15 180418 Willie Postrado Presentacion Camarines Sur
589 9-Sep-15 180419 Felimon Francia Presentacion Camarines Sur
590 9-Sep-15 180420 Yusa Mangakoy Datu Paglas Maguindanao
591 9-Sep-15 180421 Lester Ballesteros Dingras Ilocos Norte
592 9-Sep-15 180422 Eliezer Amadora Dumanjug Cebu
593 9-Sep-15 180423 Ricardo Bocquecosa Dumanjug Cebu
594 9-Sep-15 180424 Alberto Celeste Dumangas Iloilo
595 9-Sep-15 180425 Jokarnain Tambuang Banaybanay Davao Oriental
596 9-Sep-15 180426 Virgie Pastor Escalante Negros Occidental
597 9-Sep-15 180427 Angelina Encarquez Escalante Negros Occidental
598 9-Sep-15 180428 George Martin Ampil Jr. Escalante Negros Occidental
599 9-Sep-15 180429 Emie Carcellar Poro Cebu
600 9-Sep-15 180430 William Surbano Poro Cebu
601 9-Sep-15 180431 Ian Estrera Poro Cebu
602 9-Sep-15 180432 Augustos Zurita Poro Cebu
603 9-Sep-15 180433 Reza Barlasa Poro Cebu
604 9-Sep-15 180434 Miles Atugan Montevista Compostela Valley
605 9-Sep-15 180435 Felipe Pabanos Montevista Compostela Valley
606 9-Sep-15 180436 Danilo Requillo Montevista Compostela Valley
607 9-Sep-15 180437 Alice Binalangbang Montevista Compostela Valley
608 9-Sep-15 180438 Roberto Garcia Montevista Compostela Valley
609 9-Sep-15 180439 Herminio Opao Montevista Compostela Valley
610 9-Sep-15 180440 Abelardo Abelita Montevista Compostela Valley
611 9-Sep-15 180441 Lorenzo Dinlayan Jr. Malaybalay Bukidnon
612 9-Sep-15 180442 May Silo Polangui Albay
613 9-Sep-15 180443 Judith Bertillo Polangui Albay
614 9-Sep-15 180444 Edna Siguenza Polangui Albay
615 9-Sep-15 180445 Jesciel Richard Salceda Polangui Albay
616 9-Sep-15 180446 Norman Sabaybay Polangui Albay
617 9-Sep-15 180447 Willian Buendia Polangui Albay
618 9-Sep-15 180448 Vicente Jose Gerzaro Jaucian Polangui Albay
619 9-Sep-15 180449 Anthony Damasco Teresa Rizal
620 9-Sep-15 180450 Justino Vargas New Bataan Compostela Valley
621 9-Sep-15 180451 Henry Golingan Carles Iloilo
622 9-Sep-15 180452 Ma. Theresa Panes Carles Iloilo
623 9-Sep-15 180453 Fortunato Marcelo Jr. Carles Iloilo
624 9-Sep-15 180454 Eleuterio Obatay Sagay Camiguin
625 9-Sep-15 180455 Norma Villar Torrijos Marinduque
626 9-Sep-15 180456 Bernardo Andrade Torrijos Marinduque
627 9-Sep-15 180457 Monchito Roldan Torrijos Marinduque
628 9-Sep-15 180458 Rico Machan Batad Iloilo
629 9-Sep-15 180459 Cresencio Arcosa Batad Iloilo
630 9-Sep-15 180460 Antonio Espineli Indang Cavite
631 9-Sep-15 180461 Jhon Mark Cayao Indang Cavite
632 9-Sep-15 180462 Robinson Bernarte Indang Cavite
633 9-Sep-15 180463 Jem Masillones MAria Siquijor
634 9-Sep-15 180464 Ma. Consuelo Lambino Bautista Pangasinan
635 9-Sep-15 180465 Lenita Rebuta Bagabag Nueva Vizcaya
636 9-Sep-15 180466 Samuel Caabay Pioduran Albay
637 9-Sep-15 180467 Peter Ma-ay Jr. Mabini Compostela Valley
638 9-Sep-15 180468 Celso Albano Maddela Quirino
639 9-Sep-15 180469 Edgar Lacandazo Brooke's Point Palawan
640 9-Sep-15 180470 Annabelle Nobleza Sipalay Negros Occidental
641 9-Sep-15 180471 Agripino Alvarez III Sipalay Negros Occidental
642 9-Sep-15 180472 Nilo Branzuela Loon Bohol
643 9-Sep-15 180473 Pedro Literatus Jr. Loon Bohol
644 9-Sep-15 180474 Jorge Parañal Jr. Balatan Camarines Sur
645 9-Sep-15 180475 Nelson Balatan Balatan Camarines Sur
646 9-Sep-15 180476 Blas Lamug Jr. San Agustin Isabela
647 9-Sep-15 180477 Barney Menis Jr. San Agustin Isabela
648 9-Sep-15 180478 Operaflor Manuel San Agustin Isabela
649 9-Sep-15 180479 Joey Apostol Dingras Ilocos Norte
650 9-Sep-15 180480 Jose Mari Genaro Albano Dingras Ilocos Norte
651 9-Sep-15 180481 Jasmin Golez-Ocampo Dumangas Iloilo
652 9-Sep-15 180482 Fe Lao Bansalan Davao del Sur
653 9-Sep-15 180483 Ned Zamora Escalante Negros Occidental
654 9-Sep-15 180484 Romeo Torres Jr. Escalante Negros Occidental
655 9-Sep-15 180485 Rex Fuentes Rosario Agusan del Sur
656 9-Sep-15 180486 Gerardo Gran Maragusan Compostela Valley
657 9-Sep-15 180487 Rogelio Cristobal Matalam Cotabato
658 9-Sep-15 180488 Jaime Cadungog Libungan North Cotabato
659 9-Sep-15 180489 Rogelio Manoop Jr. Tubod Lanao del Norte
660 9-Sep-15 180490 Nelly Pepito Tubod Lanao del Norte
661 9-Sep-15 180491 Simporiano Remedios Montevista Compostela Valley
662 9-Sep-15 180492 Rainero Caga Malimono Surigao del Norte
663 9-Sep-15 180493 Aristedes Orias Malimono Surigao del Norte
664 9-Sep-15 180494 Benjamin Omao Sr. Malaybalay Bukidnon
665 9-Sep-15 180495 Anthony Barroso Malaybalay Bukidnon
666 9-Sep-15 180496 Gilbert Bullecer Kadingilan Bukidnon
667 9-Sep-15 180497 Allan Digamon Labason Zamboanga del Norte
668 9-Sep-15 180498 Larie Pagalan New Bataan Compostela Valley
669 9-Sep-15 180499 Maria Virginia Alcasid Calamba Laguna
670 9-Sep-15 180500 Ronald Cervantes Salay Misamis Oriental
671 9-Sep-15 180501 Ingrid Borda Carles Iloilo
672 9-Sep-15 180502 Rafael Manzano Jr. Meycauayan Bulacan
673 9-Sep-15 180503 Zenaida Viernes Bautista Pangasinan
674 9-Sep-15 180504 Joel Bere Sto. Niño Samar
675 9-Sep-15 180505 Cuasito Manolito Mawab Compostela Valley
676 9-Sep-15 180506 Ruperto Baes Indang Cavite
677 9-Sep-15 180507 Virgilio Rodic Indang Cavite
678 9-Sep-15 180508 Arcadio Ramos Indang Cavite
679 9-Sep-15 180509 Charlita Sacayan Mawab Compostela Valley
680 9-Sep-15 180510 Rolando Carnicer Mawab Compostela Valley
681 9-Sep-15 180511 Romert Bitoy Mawab Compostela Valley
682 9-Sep-15 180512 Rolando Milaran Mawab Compostela Valley
683 9-Sep-15 180513 Elpidio Torio Bagabag Nueva Vizcaya
684 9-Sep-15 180514 Ferdinand Inaldo Bagabag Nueva Vizcaya
685 9-Sep-15 180515 Romeo Aban Mabini Compostela Valley
686 9-Sep-15 180516 Larry Norberte Maddela Quirino
687 9-Sep-15 180517 Victoriano Colili Brooke's Point Palawan
688 9-Sep-15 180518 Napoleon Versoza Bugallon Pangasinan
689 9-Sep-15 180519 John Eric Malicdem Bugallon Pangasinan
690 9-Sep-15 180520 Ma. Cecelia Cuarto Balatan Camarines Sur
691 9-Sep-15 180521 Ma. Isabel Borja Balatan Camarines Sur
692 9-Sep-15 180522 Eddie Mayor San Agustin Isabela
693 9-Sep-15 180523 Cesar Mondala San Agustin Isabela
694 9-Sep-15 180524 Raquel Abad San Agustin Isabela
695 9-Sep-15 180525 Nolie Daguno San Agustin Isabela
696 9-Sep-15 180526 Joselito Pidlaoan Dingras Ilocos Norte
697 9-Sep-15 180527 Benigno dela Cruz Dingras Ilocos Norte
698 9-Sep-15 180528 Nathaniel Ruben Taylan Dingras Ilocos Norte
699 9-Sep-15 180529 Joey Marcellana Daraga Albay
700 9-Sep-15 180530 Christopher Dalaquit Daraga Albay
701 9-Sep-15 180531 Salvador Llamazares Daraga Albay
702 9-Sep-15 180532 Oscar Amolong Maco Compostela Valley
703 9-Sep-15 180533 Erson Escala Escalante Negros Occidental
704 9-Sep-15 180534 Virgilio Gamao Escalante Negros Occidental
705 9-Sep-15 180535 Johnny Gabriel Escalante Negros Occidental
706 9-Sep-15 180536 Alfonso Francisco Jr. Escalante Negros Occidental
707 9-Sep-15 180537 Josie Biñas Rosario Agusan del Sur
708 9-Sep-15 180538 Christopher Barraca Matalam Cotabato
709 9-Sep-15 180539 Leocadia Valdez Matalam Cotabato
710 9-Sep-15 180540 Carmencita Martinez Matalam Cotabato
711 9-Sep-15 180541 Noel Gretare Libungan Cotabato
712 9-Sep-15 180542 Ariel Seno Jr. Maragusan Compostela Valley
713 9-Sep-15 180543 Maribel Tagaotao Lubuagan Kalinga
714 9-Sep-15 180544 Riesel Tocyapao Lubuagan Kalinga
715 9-Sep-15 180545 Ramon Sanga Lubuagan Kalinga
716 9-Sep-15 180546 Augusto Torres La Paz Tarlac
717 9-Sep-15 180547 Jay Lorenzo La Paz Tarlac
718 9-Sep-15 180548 Restitoto Ignacio La Paz Tarlac
719 9-Sep-15 180549 Louel Tortola Malaybalay Bukidnon
720 9-Sep-15 180550 Manuel Evangelista Sr. Malaybalay Bukidnon
721 9-Sep-15 180551 Joemarie Openiano Cuartero Capiz
722 9-Sep-15 180552 Moises Paligumba Cuartero Capiz
723 9-Sep-15 180553 Ulysses Hisona Sipalay City Negros Occidental
724 9-Sep-15 180554 Leonardo Salas San Luis Pampanga
725 9-Sep-15 180557 Baby Mar Baula Capoocan Leyte
726 9-Sep-15 180558 Jaime Dalde Jr. Capoocan Leyte
727 9-Sep-15 180559 Lani Cantalejo Capoocan Leyte
728 9-Sep-15 180560 Stephen Lim San Pablo Isabela
729 9-Sep-15 180561 Floter Gerdan Sta. Fe Nueva Vizcaya
730 9-Sep-15 180562 Jose Balasuit Sta. Fe Nueva Vizcaya
731 9-Sep-15 180563 Julius Briones Sta. Fe Nueva Vizcaya
732 9-Sep-15 180564 Asian Palanca Coron Palawan
733 9-Sep-15 180565 Rollie Lachica Odiongan Romblon
734 9-Sep-15 180566 Jhoana Castañeda San Pablo Isabela
735 9-Sep-15 180567 Fredrick Macapas Matalam North Cotabato
736 9-Sep-15 180568 Julie Chua Rosario Agusan del Sur
737 9-Sep-15 180569 Rene dela Peña Dumangas Iloilo
738 9-Sep-15 180570 Henry Gregas Cauayan Negros Occidental
739 9-Sep-15 180571 Romujlo Mombay Cauayan Negros Occidental
740 9-Sep-15 180572 Fulgen Fedeles Balinas Cauayan Negros Occidental
741 9-Sep-15 180573 Norman Samillano Cauayan Negros Occidental
742 9-Sep-15 180574 Armando Hambala Rosario Agusan del Sur
743 9-Sep-15 180575 Christopher Chan Libungan Cotabato
744 9-Sep-15 180576 Zosimo Dacoroon Libungan Cotabato
745 9-Sep-15 180577 Gil Develleres Libungan Cotabato
746 9-Sep-15 180578 Lim Almorato Kalayaan Palawan
747 9-Sep-15 180579 German Piquero Salay Misamis Oriental
748 9-Sep-15 180580 Alex Drilon Libungan Cotabato
749 9-Sep-15 180581 Randall Harold Pascual Morong Rizal
750 9-Sep-15 180582 Dennis Sta. Catalina Morong Rizal
751 9-Sep-15 180583 Cezar Javier Jr. Morong Rizal
752 9-Sep-15 180584 Anacleto San Juan Morong Rizal
753 9-Sep-15 180585 Leonardo Manzana Morong Rizal
754 9-Sep-15 180586 Karl Kim Guiyangco Morong Rizal
755 9-Sep-15 180587 Ira Dean Reyes Morong Rizal
756 9-Sep-15 180588 Sonny Gabucayan Tapaz Capiz
757 9-Sep-15 180589 Roselito Zuniega Tayasan Negros Oriental
758 9-Sep-15 180590 Cezar Callao Jr. Tayasan Negros Oriental
759 9-Sep-15 180591 Glivin Gabate Tayasan Negros Oriental
760 9-Sep-15 180592 Renato Vidal Tayasan Negros Oriental
761 9-Sep-15 180593 Sol Beton Tayasan Negros Oriental
762 9-Sep-15 180594 Rodivico Taban Salay Misamis Oriental
763 9-Sep-15 180595 Roy Rostata Salay Misamis Oriental
764 9-Sep-15 180596 Lorimer Mangay Salay Misamis Oriental
765 9-Sep-15 180597 Romeo Gue Salay Misamis Oriental
766 9-Sep-15 180598 Glenn Zambrano Salay Misamis Oriental
767 9-Sep-15 180599 Crispulo Ligo Jr. Lutayan Sultan Kudarat
768 9-Sep-15 180600 Kamid Paja Lutayan Sultan Kudarat
769 9-Sep-15 180601 Editha Neri Libungan Cotabato
770 9-Sep-15 180602 Reinalyne Varias Alfonso Cavite
771 9-Sep-15 180603 April Rose Vosotros Gingoog Misamis Oriental
772 9-Sep-15 180604 Roberto Lerio Jr. Placer Surigao del Norte
773 9-Sep-15 180605 Nestor Calma Sto. Tomas Pampanga
774 9-Sep-15 180606 Angel David Sto. Tomas Pampanga
775 9-Sep-15 180607 Jonathan Mendoza Calumpit Bulacan
776 9-Sep-15 180608 Jeff Lindsey Lee Oliver Pasacao Camarines Sur
777 9-Sep-15 180609 Mariano Parco Jr. Pasacao Camarines Sur
778 9-Sep-15 180610 Nonito Tolentino Pasacao Camarines Sur
779 9-Sep-15 180611 Faustino Buncodin Pasacao Camarines Sur
780 9-Sep-15 180612 Junard Joel de Alday Pasacao Camarines Sur
781 9-Sep-15 180613 Hercules Bihag Pasacao Camarines Sur
782 9-Sep-15 180614 Zenaida Cabilin Pasacao Camarines Sur
783 9-Sep-15 180615 Robert Brazos Pasacao Camarines Sur
784 9-Sep-15 180616 Heinrich Espejo Burgos Isabela
785 9-Sep-15 180617 Albinio Arit Jr. Lopez Quezon
786 9-Sep-15 180618 Edmundo Chan Lopez Quezon
787 9-Sep-15 180619 Aristotle Yumul Lopez Quezon
788 9-Sep-15 180620 Cenezen Cerilla Lopez Quezon
789 9-Sep-15 180621 Claudia Caparros Lopez Quezon
790 9-Sep-15 180622 Yvonne Mascardo Lopez Quezon
791 9-Sep-15 180623 Noel Antonio Lutayan Sultan Kudarat
792 9-Sep-15 180624 Tautin Dagluc Lutayan Sultan Kudarat
793 9-Sep-15 180625 Nieco Ceasar Dolotina Bilar Bohol
794 9-Sep-15 180626 Ma. Liza Aguila Silago Southern Leyte
795 9-Sep-15 180627 Elias Bolanio Alicia Bohol
796 9-Sep-15 180628 Luzvimindo Buyo Alicia Bohol
797 9-Sep-15 180629 Frasian Corre Alicia Bohol
798 9-Sep-15 180630 Desideria Gumela Alicia Bohol
799 9-Sep-15 180631 Ruel Carias Alicia Bohol
800 9-Sep-15 180632 Basilio Balahay Jr. Alicia Bohol
801 9-Sep-15 180634 Rodger Villanueva Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
802 9-Sep-15 180635 George Demaisip Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
803 9-Sep-15 180636 Ernesto Brillantes Jr. Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
804 9-Sep-15 180637 Jesus Dimafiles Barotac Nuevo Iloilo
805 9-Sep-15 180638 Raul Albert Tabuk City Kalinga
806 9-Sep-15 180639 Vicente Martinez Tabuk City Kalinga
807 9-Sep-15 180640 Glenn Julius Amla Tabuk City Kalinga
808 9-Sep-15 180641 Gina Patalinghug Sibonga Cebu
809 9-Sep-15 180642 Aileen Javier Silay City Negros Occidental
810 9-Sep-15 180643 Thomas Codilla Sibonga Cebu
811 9-Sep-15 180644 Gonzalo Uytico Sibonga Cebu
812 9-Sep-15 180645 Sofronio Caballes Sibonga Cebu
813 9-Sep-15 180646 Marcianito Bugtai Sibonga Cebu
814 9-Sep-15 180647 Mary Joejie Chan Sibonga Cebu
815 9-Sep-15 180648 Norvin Tamisin Los Baños Laguna
816 9-Sep-15 180649 Rambie Naneza Mabini Compostela Valley
817 9-Sep-15 180650 Russell Oremo Badiangan Iloilo
818 9-Sep-15 180651 Nicolas Jurolan Malaybalay Bukidnon
819 9-Sep-15 180652 Henry Mariano Libungan Cotabato
820 9-Sep-15 180653 Loreta Caballoro Libungan Cotabato
821 9-Sep-15 180654 Cresenciano Yu Libungan Cotabato
822 9-Sep-15 180655 Cris Francisco Teresa Rizal
823 9-Sep-15 180656 Charlie Dave Rosete Agno Pangasinan
824 9-Sep-15 180657 Danilo Campiz Calabanga Camarines Sur
825 9-Sep-15 180658 Erma Barrios Calabanga Camarines Sur
826 9-Sep-15 180659 Sonia Medroso Calabanga Camarines Sur
827 9-Sep-15 180660 Manuel Mendoza Calabanga Camarines Sur
828 9-Sep-15 180661 Victor de Villa Calabanga Camarines Sur
829 9-Sep-15 180662 Job Casida Calabanga Camarines Sur
830 9-Sep-15 180663 Rey Laurence Tan Mahinog Camiguin
831 9-Sep-15 180664 Manolo Tabanio Sr. Mahinog Camiguin
832 9-Sep-15 180665 Kaiser Abao Mahinog Camiguin
833 9-Sep-15 180666 Ireneo Balahay Bilar Bohol
834 9-Sep-15 180667 Rodrigo Hinghing Bilar Bohol
835 9-Sep-15 180668 Stella Umadhay Anilao Iloilo
836 9-Sep-15 180669 Meliton Buyco III Anilao Iloilo
837 9-Sep-15 180670 Melinde Araño Anilao Iloilo
838 9-Sep-15 180671 Allan Acuesta Anilao Iloilo
839 9-Sep-15 180672 Manuel Roda Baroy Lanao del Norte
840 9-Sep-15 180673 Nestor Gonzales Malitbog Leyte
841 9-Sep-15 180674 Eugenio Decentecco Malitbog Leyte
842 9-Sep-15 180675 Alrico Comajig Malitbog Leyte
843 9-Sep-15 180676 Rebecca Tabuada Malitbog Leyte
844 9-Sep-15 180677 Narciso Gabriel Jr. Malitbog Leyte
845 9-Sep-15 180678 Ambrocio Manubay Jr. Malitbog Leyte
846 9-Sep-15 180679 Kenneth Blair Oben Malitbog Leyte
847 9-Sep-15 180680 Jose Go Jr. Malitbog Leyte
848 9-Sep-15 180681 Oscar Cerna Jr. Pinamungajan Cebu
849 9-Sep-15 180682 Manuelito Cerna Pinamungajan Cebu
850 9-Sep-15 180683 Julius Alpas Pinamungajan Cebu
851 9-Sep-15 180684 Richard Carillo Pinamungajan Cebu
852 9-Sep-15 180687 Romy Jamora Magsaysay Lanao del Norte
853 9-Sep-15 180688 Jeffrey Bautista Masinloc Zambales
854 9-Sep-15 180689 Allan Asuncion Rapu-rapu Albay
855 9-Sep-15 180690 Retchell Bajaro Rapu-rapu Albay
856 9-Sep-15 180691 Surlida Compasivo Del Carmen Surigao del Norte
857 9-Sep-15 180692 Consolacion Pimentel Cantilan Surigao del Sur
858 9-Sep-15 180693 Virginita Valladores Placer Masbate
859 9-Sep-15 180694 Junah Lynn Mendoza Placer Masbate
860 9-Sep-15 180695 Adolfo Sarmiento Jr. Gigmoto Catanduanes
861 9-Sep-15 180696 Salvador Dayawon Gigmoto Catanduanes
862 9-Sep-15 180697 Edwin Tolledo Gigmoto Catanduanes
863 9-Sep-15 180698 Ruben Furigay Delfin Albano Isabela
864 9-Sep-15 180699 Napoleon Cardona Jr. Delfin Albano Isabela
865 9-Sep-15 180700 Domingo Villanueva Viga Catanduanes
866 9-Sep-15 180701 Norberto Bonilla Jr. Pilar Capiz
867 9-Sep-15 180706 Eddie Cadilig Sr. Digos City Davao del Sur
868 9-Sep-15 180707 Joel Compuesto Sigma Capiz
869 9-Sep-15 180708 Thomas Lagulay Sigma Capiz
870 9-Sep-15 180709 Stephen Orillanes Sigma Capiz
871 9-Sep-15 180710 Jose Adrias Sigma Capiz
872 9-Sep-15 180711 Roland Reyes Danao City Cebu
873 9-Sep-15 180713 Apolinario Abelon San Marcelino Zambales
874 9-Sep-15 180714 Manuel Arquero San Marcelino Zambales
875 9-Sep-15 180715 Daniel Fabunan San Marcelino Zambales
876 9-Sep-15 180716 Lorna Ilao San Marcelino Zambales
877 9-Sep-15 180717 Marlon Omar Ravelo San Marcelino Zambales
878 9-Sep-15 180718 Benjamin Evangelista Talugtug Nueva Ecija
879 9-Sep-15 180719 Tony Chua Pandan Antique
880 9-Sep-15 180720 Edison Biadora Pandan Antique
881 9-Sep-15 180721 Roger Florentino Sanchez Pandan Antique
882 9-Sep-15 180722 Adrian Rendaje Badiangan Iloilo
883 9-Sep-15 180723 Gerardo Abogada Badiangan Iloilo
884 9-Sep-15 180724 Mario Hupanda Badiangan Iloilo
885 9-Sep-15 180725 Angelo Colacion Badiangan Iloilo
886 9-Sep-15 180726 Maria Luisa Sanchez Pandan Antique
887 9-Sep-15 180727 Patria Candari Pandan Antique
888 9-Sep-15 180728 Renato Tugon Pandan Antique
889 9-Sep-15 180729 Ma. Silveria Matti Pontevedra Negros Occidental
890 9-Sep-15 180730 Larry Aquino Magalang Pampanga
891 9-Sep-15 180731 Maria Lourdes Lacson Magalang Pampanga
892 9-Sep-15 180732 Norman Lacson Magalang Pampanga
893 9-Sep-15 180733 Rodolfo Gonzales Magalang Pampanga
894 9-Sep-15 180734 June Tanglao Magalang Pampanga
895 9-Sep-15 180735 Dante Guzman Magalang Pampanga
896 9-Sep-15 180736 Rodel Pepito Esperanza Masbate
897 9-Sep-15 180738 Crisjun Villanueva Esperanza Masbate
898 9-Sep-15 180739 Jonathan Monterde Esperanza Masbate
899 9-Sep-15 180740 Rene Bandolos Ilog Negros Occidental
900 9-Sep-15 180741 Primo Dario Sabado Talugtug Nueva Ecija
901 9-Sep-15 180742 Alberto Estillore
902 9-Sep-15 180743 Benjamin Gamit Jr. Talugtug Nueva Ecija
903 9-Sep-15 180744 Gerry Agpalo Talugtug Nueva Ecija
904 9-Sep-15 180745 Evelyn Borris Roxas Palawan
905 9-Sep-15 180746 Edgar Basas Palanas Masbate
906 9-Sep-15 180747 Rolex Estrella Masinloc Zambales
907 9-Sep-15 180748 Paquito Plaza Cantilan Surigao del Sur
908 9-Sep-15 180749 Dionesio Pantillo Magsaysay Lanao del Norte
909 9-Sep-15 180750 Alvin Ree Supilanas Magsaysay Lanao del Norte
910 9-Sep-15 180751 Fedlemido Albero Argao Cebu
911 9-Sep-15 180753 Arnelito Rubin Argao Cebu
912 9-Sep-15 180754 Allan Sesaldo Argao Cebu
913 9-Sep-15 180755 Annabelle Birondo Argao Cebu
914 9-Sep-15 180756 Iris Indira Puspus Sibulan Negros Oriental
915 9-Sep-15 180757 Harold Roy Calingacion Sibulan Negros Oriental
916 9-Sep-15 180758 Kaye Villaluz Sibulan Negros Oriental
917 9-Sep-15 180759 Matildo Jubas Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
918 9-Sep-15 180760 Rodulfo Dura Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
919 9-Sep-15 180761 Malic Macabato Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
920 9-Sep-15 180762 Mastura Mananggalo Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
921 9-Sep-15 180763 Alice Pala Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
922 9-Sep-15 180764 Genoviva Quedevida Kauswagan Lanao del Norte
923 9-Sep-15 180765 Dominador Lagare General Santos City
924 9-Sep-15 180766 Joel Gerona Tabuelan Cebu
925 9-Sep-15 180767 Ramon Arellano Tabuelan Cebu
926 9-Sep-15 180768 Joseph Cole Tabuelan Cebu
927 9-Sep-15 180769 Silvestre Momo Tabuelan Cebu
928 9-Sep-15 180770 Zito Gallo Tabuelan Cebu
929 9-Sep-15 180771 Renerio Oca Tabuelan Cebu
930 9-Sep-15 180772 Fgenesis Bravo Tabuelan Cebu
931 9-Sep-15 180773 Maria Cecilia Neri Maco Compostela Valley
932 9-Sep-15 180774 Anthony Merlin Sebumpan Maco Compostela Valley
933 9-Sep-15 180775 Edgardo Galve Bullones Bohol
934 9-Sep-15 180776 Oscar Quieta Bullones Bohol
935 9-Sep-15 180777 Jose Ganzon Bullones Bohol
936 9-Sep-15 180778 John Louis Deligero Anda Bohol
937 9-Sep-15 180779 Nilo Bersabal Anda Bohol
938 9-Sep-15 180780 Leonardo Deloso Anda Bohol
939 9-Sep-15 180781 Ferdinand Taduran Manticao Misamis Oriental
940 9-Sep-15 180782 Eric Macacua Manticao Misamis Oriental
941 9-Sep-15 180783 Luther Asok Manticao Misamis Oriental
942 9-Sep-15 180784 Daniel Catipay Sr. Manticao Misamis Oriental
943 9-Sep-15 180785 Arnold Galagnara Manticao Misamis Oriental
944 9-Sep-15 180786 Stephen Tan Manticao Misamis Oriental
945 9-Sep-15 180787 Patrick Peña Cagwait Surigao del Sur
946 9-Sep-15 180788 Melchie Tuscano Cagwait Surigao del Sur
947 9-Sep-15 180789 Armando Reyes Cagwait Surigao del Sur
948 9-Sep-15 180790 David Lozada Jr. Cagwait Surigao del Sur
949 9-Sep-15 180791 Jerry Mejares Cagwait Surigao del Sur
950 9-Sep-15 180792 Miguel Tugbo Cagwait Surigao del Sur
951 9-Sep-15 180793 Romeo Mondalo Cagwait Surigao del Sur
952 9-Sep-15 180794 Nicasio Planas Cagwait Surigao del Sur
953 9-Sep-15 180795 Stephen Tan Manticao Misamis Oriental
954 9-Sep-15 180797 Eriberto Fajardo San Leonardo Nueva Ecija
955 9-Sep-15 180798 Evangelina Bautista San Leonardo Nueva Ecija
956 9-Sep-15 180799 Datu Pulna Utto Datu Saudi Maguindanao
957 9-Sep-15 180800 Sahio Mamalapay Datu Saudi Maguindanao
958 9-Sep-15 180801 Larry Batas Rapu-rapu Albay
959 9-Sep-15 180802 Jun Jun Berjuega Rapu-rapu Albay
960 9-Sep-15 180803 Napoleon Bello Rapu-rapu Albay
961 9-Sep-15 180804 Zenaida Guianan Rapu-rapu Albay
962 9-Sep-15 180805 Arturo Gloria II blank blank
963 9-Sep-15 180806 George Ancheta Gattaran Cagayan
964 9-Sep-15 180807 Derrick Plaza Butuan City
965 9-Sep-15 180808 Danilo Tayo Gigmoto Catanduanes
966 9-Sep-15 180809 Gemma Obinguar San Jose de Buan Samar
967 9-Sep-15 180810 Ricky Ubay-ubay Alubijid Misamis Oriental
968 9-Sep-15 180811 Lee Abaday Alubijid Misamis Oriental
969 9-Sep-15 180812 Vicente Generalao Jr. Alubijid Misamis Oriental
970 9-Sep-15 180813 John Garganera San Lorenzo Guimaras
971 9-Sep-15 180814 Constantino Cordero Jr. San Lorenzo Guimaras
972 9-Sep-15 180815 Felicito Gareza San Lorenzo Guimaras
973 9-Sep-15 180816 Jocelyn Laloy San Lorenzo Guimaras
974 9-Sep-15 180817 Collin Dalanao Rizal Kalinga
975 9-Sep-15 180818 Pons Anthony Orodio Rizal Kalinga
976 9-Sep-15 180819 Robert Echalar Rizal Kalinga
977 9-Sep-15 180820 Frank Wad-asen Rizal Kalinga
978 9-Sep-15 180821 Emmanuel Jamis Alubijid Misamis Oriental
979 9-Sep-15 180822 Roy Tomampoc Alubijid Misamis Oriental
980 9-Sep-15 180823 Alex Garganera San Lorenzo Guimaras
981 9-Sep-15 180824 Lino Galea San Lorenzo Guimaras
982 9-Sep-15 180825 Leo Romaguera Taytay Palawan
983 9-Sep-15 180826 Pablo Oldan Jr. Antipolo City Rizal
984 9-Sep-15 180827 Antonio Masangkay Antipolo City Rizal
985 9-Sep-15 180828 Marilou Roxas Araneta Alubijid Misamis Oriental
986 9-Sep-15 180829 Minerva Burlat Alubijid Misamis Oriental
987 9-Sep-15 180830 Lito Baria Panay Capiz
988 9-Sep-15 180831 Graciano Balderama Panay Capiz
989 9-Sep-15 180832 Rey Lamasan Dueñas Iloilo
990 9-Sep-15 180833 Edwin Sorongon Dueñas Iloilo
991 9-Sep-15 180834 Ireneo Lumayno Dueñas Iloilo
992 9-Sep-15 180835 Francis La-ab Dueñas Iloilo
993 9-Sep-15 180836 Philip Layson Dueñas Iloilo
994 9-Sep-15 180837 Arly Pedroso Dueñas Iloilo
995 9-Sep-15 180838 Nolan Labis Alubijid Misamis Oriental
996 9-Sep-15 180839 Delbe Olano Dueñas Iloilo
997 9-Sep-15 180840 Santiago Pedregpa Dueñas Iloilo
998 9-Sep-15 180841 Victoriano Tacang Alubijid Misamis Oriental
999 9-Sep-15 180842 Petronio Garcia Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1000 9-Sep-15 180843 Julius Bautista Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1001 9-Sep-15 180844 Jeffrich Canda San Agustin Surigao del Sur
1002 9-Sep-15 180845 Desiderio Osorio San Agustin Surigao del Sur
1003 9-Sep-15 180846 Leo Ubay-ubay Alubijid Misamis Oriental
1004 9-Sep-15 180847 Hermes Nuevo Jr. Balud Masbate
1005 9-Sep-15 180848 Salvador Abelita Balud Masbate
1006 9-Sep-15 180849 Melissa Aninang Balud Masbate
1007 9-Sep-15 180850 Geilord Macuha Balud Masbate
1008 9-Sep-15 180851 Erwin Dano Butuan City
1009 9-Sep-15 180852 Monaliza Millan San Isidro Isabela
1010 9-Sep-15 180853 Ligaya Alonzo San Isidro Isabela
1011 9-Sep-15 180854 Rogelio Econar Compostela Valley
1012 9-Sep-15 180855 Guillermo Blanco Compostela Valley
1013 9-Sep-15 180856 Teofilo Arcales Compostela Valley
1014 9-Sep-15 180857 Salvacion Gile Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
1015 9-Sep-15 180858 Wilma Concillo Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
1016 9-Sep-15 180859 Leonida Benitez Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
1017 9-Sep-15 180860 Juric Blanco Compostela Valley
1018 9-Sep-15 180861 Ian Fabroa blank blank
1019 9-Sep-15 180862 Salvador Delfin Jr. Balud Masbate
1020 9-Sep-15 180863 Alberto Gomez Laur Nueva Ecija
1021 9-Sep-15 180864 Armando Desamito Laur Nueva Ecija
1022 9-Sep-15 180865 Jesusa Samano Laur Nueva Ecija
1023 9-Sep-15 180866 Neriza Joy Gabucay Tapaz Capiz
1024 9-Sep-15 180867 June Gadaoni Looc Romblon
1025 9-Sep-15 180868 Dianson Taytay Looc Romblon
1026 9-Sep-15 180869 Rosalia Merez Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1027 9-Sep-15 180870 Reyam Reyes Looc Romblon
1028 9-Sep-15 180871 Augusto Ngo Looc Romblon
1029 9-Sep-15 180872 Napoleon Navarosa Libacao Aklan
1030 9-Sep-15 180873 Anacorito Javier Palapag Northern Samar
1031 9-Sep-15 180874 Christian Edward Alarcon Antipolo City Rizal
1032 9-Sep-15 180875 Irvin Paulo Tapales Antipolo City Rizal
1033 9-Sep-15 180876 Jose Eulogio Rosalino Dizon Guimba Nueva Ecija
1034 9-Sep-15 180877 Eric Mateo Guimba Nueva Ecija
1035 9-Sep-15 180878 Ariel Ian Maddela Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
1036 9-Sep-15 180879 Froilan Madume Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
1037 9-Sep-15 180880 Allan Damas Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
1038 9-Sep-15 180881 Ramon Decena Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
1039 9-Sep-15 180882 Estefanie Bautista Malita Davao del Sur
1040 9-Sep-15 180883 Crisostomo Mabulac Paranas Samar
1041 9-Sep-15 180884 Wilfredo Felarca Jr. Subic Zambales
1042 9-Sep-15 180885 Thahar Pacardo Batad Iloilo
1043 9-Sep-15 180886 Roberto Delgado Subic Zambales
1044 9-Sep-15 180887 Leoncio Lazaro Subic Zambales
1045 9-Sep-15 180888 Rolando Amponin Subic Zambales
1046 9-Sep-15 180889 Izza Elita Singson Siaton Negros Oriental
1047 9-Sep-15 180890 Ruskin Falsis Tapaz Capiz
1048 9-Sep-15 180891 Ehlafe Vere-Batiad Sinait Ilocos Sur
1049 9-Sep-15 180892 Gigi Juarez Masinloc Zambales
1050 9-Sep-15 180893 Nelson Mayola Masinloc Zambales
1051 9-Sep-15 180894 Fred Figuerrez Masinloc Zambales
1052 9-Sep-15 180895 Sorayda Sison Masinloc Zambales
1053 9-Sep-15 180896 Diosdado Asuncion Masinloc Zambales
1054 9-Sep-15 180897 Virgilio Ebarle Masinloc Zambales
1055 9-Sep-15 180898 Lupo Manga San Agustin Romblon
1056 9-Sep-15 180899 Sonya Verdeflor Bacolod City
1057 9-Sep-15 180900 Ana Marie Palermo Bacolod City
1058 9-Sep-15 180901 Reynaldo Seeto Jr. Placer Surigao del Norte
1059 9-Sep-15 180902 Philip Pimentel Antipolo City Rizal
1060 9-Sep-15 180903 Josefina Gatlabaya Antipolo City Rizal
1061 9-Sep-15 180904 Noel Tacadao San Lorenzo Guimaras
1062 9-Sep-15 180905 Adelma Regalado Numancia Aklan
1063 9-Sep-15 180906 Evangeline Ibabao Numancia Aklan
1064 9-Sep-15 180907 Domingo Ibabao Numancia Aklan
1065 9-Sep-15 180908 Romeo Ricafuente Numancia Aklan
1066 9-Sep-15 180909 Jerome Vega Numancia Aklan
1067 9-Sep-15 180910 Arcel Tabuena Numancia Aklan
1068 9-Sep-15 180911 Waren Lunag Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
1069 9-Sep-15 180912 Moises Carmona Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1070 9-Sep-15 180913 Jonathan Butad Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1071 9-Sep-15 180914 Jun Carlo Cabal Hindang Leyte
1072 9-Sep-15 180915 Jerome Aranjuez Alubijid Misamis Oriental
1073 9-Sep-15 180916 Medardo Placer Batan Aklan
1074 9-Sep-15 180917 Eric del Rosario Batan Aklan
1075 9-Sep-15 180918 Alvin Tolentino Laur Nueva Ecija
1076 9-Sep-15 180919 Guillermo Mariano Laur Nueva Ecija
1077 9-Sep-15 180920 Joselito Esteban Laur Nueva Ecija
1078 9-Sep-15 180921 Divina dela Cruz Laur Nueva Ecija
1079 9-Sep-15 180922 Mcleen Julian Sta. Marcela Apayao
1080 9-Sep-15 180923 Jesus Gabunan New Bataan Compostela Valley
1081 9-Sep-15 180924 Victor Balonos New Bataan Compostela Valley
1082 9-Sep-15 180925 Alan Rafols New Bataan Compostela Valley
1083 9-Sep-15 180926 Jonah Edlay New Bataan Compostela Valley
1084 9-Sep-15 180927 Jose Gerad Antonino Lemery Iloilo
1085 9-Sep-15 180928 Edgar Llantada Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
1086 9-Sep-15 180929 Sandy Gayaton Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
1087 9-Sep-15 180930 Rolito Dulnuan Diadi Nueva Vizcaya
1088 9-Sep-15 180931 Pedro Bariata Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
1089 9-Sep-15 180932 Lemuel Zapanta Antipolo City Rizal
1090 9-Sep-15 180933 Manuel Trozo Jasaan Misamis Oriental
1091 9-Sep-15 180934 Robert Altamirano Antipolo City Rizal
1092 9-Sep-15 180935 Arnel Camacho Antipolo City Rizal
1093 9-Sep-15 180936 Em Ang Bacolod City
1094 9-Sep-15 180937 Noel Cerillo Ligao City Albay
1095 9-Sep-15 180938 Evelyn Ursonal Don Victoriano Misamis Occidental
1096 9-Sep-15 180939 Elias Alayaay Don Victoriano Misamis Occidental
1097 9-Sep-15 180940 Beverly Jane Ganzon Don Victoriano Misamis Occidental
1098 9-Sep-15 180941 Nida Mag-usara Don Victoriano Misamis Occidental
1099 9-Sep-15 180942 Bernaldo Mamonta Don Victoriano Misamis Occidental
1100 9-Sep-15 180943 Elmer Pondara Don Victoriano Misamis Occidental
1101 9-Sep-15 180944 Rowil Sanggayan Kabasalan Zamboanga Sibugay
1102 9-Sep-15 180951 Felix Dy Sta. Cruz Marinduque
1103 9-Sep-15 180952 Benito Dy Sta. Cruz Marinduque
1104 9-Sep-15 180953 Joseph Quindoza Sta. Cruz Marinduque
1105 9-Sep-15 180954 Edwin Ricafrente Sta. Cruz Marinduque
1106 9-Sep-15 180955 Ruel Pepito Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1107 9-Sep-15 180956 Macario Panganiban Buruanga Aklan
1108 9-Sep-15 180957 Allan Dagohoy Buruanga Aklan
1109 9-Sep-15 180958 Edgardo Tautho Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1110 9-Sep-15 180959 Paulino Relacion Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1111 9-Sep-15 180960 Roberto Morente Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
1112 9-Sep-15 180961 Henry Sembrano Mabini Compostela Valley
1113 9-Sep-15 180962 Mario Lindo Makiling Gov. Generoso Davao Oriental
1114 9-Sep-15 180963 Wenefredo Abanto Jr. Mercedes Camarines Norte
1115 9-Sep-15 180964 Demetrio Fusilero Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
1116 9-Sep-15 180965 Saydali Dakula Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
1117 9-Sep-15 180966 Benito Roferoz Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
1118 9-Sep-15 180967 Japar Taib Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
1119 9-Sep-15 180968 Charito Bautista Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1120 9-Sep-15 180969 Elizalde Rocafor Subic Zambales
1121 9-Sep-15 180970 Osias Huerta Subic Zambales
1122 9-Sep-15 180971 Ronnie dela Cruz Subic Zambales
1123 9-Sep-15 180972 Ruel Sarmiento Subic Zambales
1124 9-Sep-15 180973 Andres Landagan Balatan Camarines Sur
1125 9-Sep-15 180974 Francisco Adoveso Balatan Camarines Sur
1126 9-Sep-15 180975 VM Rayes Frias Urbiztondo Pangasinan
1127 9-Sep-15 180976 Edwin Tamondong Urbiztondo Pangasinan
1128 9-Sep-15 180977 Pepito Calugay Urbiztondo Pangasinan
1129 9-Sep-15 180978 Zenaida Espinosa Urbiztondo Pangasinan
1130 9-Sep-15 180979 Danilo Tamondong Urbiztondo Pangasinan
1131 9-Sep-15 180980 Marlon Kho Gingoo City Misamis Oriental
1132 9-Sep-15 180981 Erick Cañosa Gingoo City Misamis Oriental
1133 9-Sep-15 180982 Jeremiah Jesus Teves Bais Negros Oriental