List Of Participants 2016 3rd Quartler NEO-NB Meeting

2016 3rd Quartler NEO-NB Meeting

Prepaid

Error requesting data: cURL error 28: Resolving timed out after 5000 milliseconds

Walk-In

OR#
Name
LGU
Province
1 "00829 Marcelino Fernandez Dagupan City
2 "00831 Edwin Abucayan Kitaotao Bukidnon
3 "00832 Villarosa Nala Kitaotao Bukidnon
4 "00833 Donato Aligato Kitaotao Bukidnon
5 "00834 Mary Ann Angit Kitaotao Bukidnon
6 "00835 Moreno Tumindog Kitaotao Bukidnon
7 "00836 Cesario Lantong Kitaotao Bukidnon
8 "00837 Edgardo Rafisura Kitaotao Bukidnon
9 "00856 Ricardo Cruz Jr. Taguig City
10 "00857 Rommel Tanyag Taguig City
11 "00858 Rodil Marcelino Taguig City
12 "00859 Carlito Ogalinola Taguig City
13 "00860 Ryanne Gutierrez Taguig City
14 "00861 Mayfe Mañosca Taguig City
15 "00862 Richard Paul Jordan Taguig City
16 "00863 Edwin Eron Taguig City
17 "00864 Noel Dizon Taguig City
18 "00865 Jaime Garcia Taguig City
19 "00866 Arvin Ian Alit Taguig City
20 "00867 Maria Mher Supan Taguig City
21 "00868 Yasser Pangandaman Taguig City
22 "00869 Darwin Icay Taguig City
23 "00870 Allan Paul Cruz Taguig City
24 "00871 Rodulph Tan Baliangao Misamis Occidental
25 "00872 Virgie Lomoljo Baliangao Misamis Occidental
26 "00873 James Armada Baliangao Misamis Occidental
27 "00874 Serafin Ramos Ipil Zamboanga Sibugay
28 "00875 Frederick Padilla Dupax del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
29 "00876 Wilfred Martinez Dupax del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
30 "00877 Filipina Abuston Dupax del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
31 "00878 Remedios Magpala Dupax del Norte Nueva Vizcaya
32 "00879 Bernard Dela Cruz Malabon City
33 "00880 Ricky Bernardo Malabon City
34 "00881 Jimmy Dumalag Malabon City
35 "00882 Maricar Torres Maralit Malabon City
36 "00883 Payapa Ona Malabon City
37 "00884 Edwin Dimagisa Malabon City
38 "00885 Diosdado Cunanan Malabon City
39 "00886 Edralin Yanga Malabon City
40 "00887 Jose Lorenzo Oreta Malabon City
41 "00888 Prospero Alfonso Mañalac Malabon City
42 "00889 Sofronia Lim Malabon City
43 "00890 Danilo Gazmen Cabugao Ilocos Sur
44 "00891 Randy Baniaga Kinaud Cabugao Ilocos Sur
45 "00892 Jemaima TanYee Cabugao Ilocos Sur
46 "00893 Vicky Serna Cabugao Ilocos Sur
47 "00894 Josefina Vallejo Cabugao Ilocos Sur
48 "00896 Avon Domalaon Prieto Diaz Sorsogon
49 "00897 Florante Detecio Prieto Diaz Sorsogon
50 "00898 Danilo Dimalaon Prieto Diaz Sorsogon
51 "00899 Nelson Publico Gattaran Cagayan
52 "00900 Marissa Mabba Gattaran Cagayan
53 "00901 Maybelyn Rose Fernandez Dagupan City
54 "00903 Miguelito Ocapan San Miguel Zamboanga del Sur
55 "00905 Peter Marcus Matias Sta. Rosa Nueva Ecija
56 "00907 Valerio Montesclaros Tandag City Surigao del Sur
57 "00909 Nestor Fongwan Jr. Benguet
58 "00910 Freddie Bonifacio Teresa Rizal
59 "00912 Renato Boyet Tereng La Trinidad Benguet
60 "00913 Vandolf Quizon Parañaque City
61 "00917 Antonio Luis de Borja III Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
62 "00918 Nenita Layese Mandaue Cebu
63 "00920 Samuel Huertas Iligan City
64 "00921 Josef Andrew Mendoza Bulacan
65 "00923 Marion Francis Marcos Oriental Mindoro
66 "00924 Johnny Nestor Itchon Candon City Ilocos Sur
67 "00926 Peter Thomas Reyes Batangas
68 "00927 Alex Lim Southern Leyte
69 "00931 Jesus Cruz Mandaluyong City
70 "00934 Red Erfe Majia Dagupan City
71 "00936 Ricardo Parojinog Ozamis City Misamis Occidental
72 "00938 Domingo Ambrocio Jr. San Nicolas Ilocos Norte
73 "00939 Clebern Paglinawan Larena Siquijor
74 "00940 Mark Philip Ramirez Mamburao Occidental Mindoro
75 "00941 Marlon Coro Dapa Surigao derl Norte
76 "00944 Julius Cezar Tajanlangit Tobias Fornier Antique
77 "00946 Doujie Jack Cantiller Pilar Capiz
78 "00947 Mitchelle John Patricio Pilar Capiz
79 "00949 Dan Gervacio Samal Davao del Norte
80 "00950 Vicente Cocon Nasipit Agusan del Norte
81 "00951 Myra Paz Abubakar Zamboanga City
82 "00954 Jay Pimentel Vinzons Camarines Norte
83 "00955 Alain Carlo Sawit Pura Tarlac
84 "00960 Rhodesia Sali Tawi-tawi
85 "00965 Setty Deamila Macarambon Lanao del Norte
86 "00967 Giovanni Senar Ragay Camarines Sur
87 "00971 Macapado Benito Jr. Calanagos Lanao del Sur
88 "00974 Juan Velchez Jr. Catanduanes
89 "00975 Amil Pangansayan Palimbang Sultan Kudarat
90 "00979 Romeo Acebes Sabtang Batanes
91 "00980 Dennis Alfonso Escudero Sorsogon
92 "00984 Mila Arroyo Naga City
93 "00985 Maila Rosario Ting Que Tuguegarao City Cagayan
94 "00987 City Govt of Muntinlupa/Ma. Dhesiree Arevalo Muntinlupa City
95 "00990 Serafin Bernardino Marikina City
96 "00992 Shiela Taay Aurora
97 "00993 Monaliza Belgar Aurora
98 "00997 Samuela Real Apayao
99 "00998 Olga Frances Dizon Pampanga
100 "00999 Mildred Sanchez Batangas
101 "01001 Elmer Santander Atimonan Quezon
102 "01002 Estela Lim Atimonan Quezon
103 "01003 Nestor Laude Atimonan Quezon
104 "01004 Merlinda Pesigan Atimonan Quezon
105 "01005 Maria Aurora Tamayo Atimonan Quezon
106 "01006 Vicente Ramilo Aroroy Masbate
107 "01007 Digna Maristela Aroroy Masbate
108 "01008 Lito Briones Aroroy Masbate
109 "01009 Jesusa Mapute Candijay Bohol
110 "01010 Erlinda Villafuerte Candijay Bohol
111 "01011 Michael Comedia Esperanza Masbate
112 "01012 Crisjun Villanueva Esperanza Masbate
113 "01013 Carmel Olive Bueno Baliangao Misamis Occidental
114 "01014 Agapito Maglinte Sr. Baliangao Misamis Occidental
115 "01015 Hipolito Utod Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
116 "01016 Socrates Ararido Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
117 "01017 Teresita Lechido Tabogon Cebu
118 "01018 Jennylyn Ebes Kapangan Benguet
119 "01019 Hector Mariano Kapangan Benguet
120 "01020 Ben Conde Kapangan Benguet
121 "01021 Andrew Bentres Jr. Kapangan Benguet
122 "01022 Marcelo Tayaban Kapangan Benguet
123 "01023 Rey Balangcod Kapangan Benguet
124 "01024 Manuel Mari Durano Carmen Cebu
125 "01025 Al Silvestre Damiles Carmen Cebu
126 "01026 Carlo Villamor Carmen Cebu
127 "01027 Mamerto Reston Carmen Cebu
128 "01028 Hermogenes Maningo Carmen Cebu
129 "01029 Hermes Morales Carmen Cebu
130 "01030 Vicente Laping Carmen Cebu
131 "01031 Santiago Villamor Carmen Cebu
132 "01032 Antonio Awing Carmen Cebu
133 "01033 Teodulfo Garbo Tapaz Capiz
134 "01034 Anjeli Tantamco Sto. Tomas Pampanga
135 "01035 Erwin Tirasol Sto. Tomas Pampanga
136 "01036 Matias Pineda Sto. Tomas Pampanga
137 "01037 Yayadin Quiambao Sto. Tomas Pampanga
138 "01038 Teresita Juarez Sto. Tomas Pampanga
139 "01039 Gerardo Literatus Salug Zamboanga del Norte
140 "01040 Mercedario Pamil Salug Zamboanga del Norte
141 "01041 Edgar Sultan Salug Zamboanga del Norte
142 "01042 Rogelio Montesclaros Carcar Cebu
143 "01044 Nicolas Alicante San Agustin Surigao del Sur
144 "01045 Aldrid Dagondon San Agustin Surigao del Sur
145 "01046 Noel Garsuta Catigbian Bohol
146 "01047 Zip Lastimosa Catigbian Bohol
147 "01048 Remegio Dinorog Catigbian Bohol
148 "01049 Doroteo Beray Bokod Benguet
149 "01050 Eringer Dayotao Bokod Benguet
150 "01051 Gemma Romina Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
151 "01052 Lowella Tolentino Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
152 "01053 Arsenia del Rosario Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
153 "01054 Florian Apuli Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
154 "01055 Elizabeth Cerdeña San Sebastian Samar
155 "01056 Mark Lester Lorenzo San Sebastian Samar
156 "01057 Cayo Babon San Sebastian Samar
157 "01058 Neil Babon San Sebastian Samar
158 "01059 Laleine Babon San Sebastian Samar
159 "01060 Nila Halog San Sebastian Samar
160 "01061 Vicente Vismanos Guipos Zamboanga del Sur
161 "01062 Lilia Jainar Guipos Zamboanga del Sur
162 "01063 Terencio Silagan Sr. Sto. Niño Samar
163 "01064 Eduard Monares Sto. Niño Samar
164 "01065 Arnolfo Mendez Sto. Niño Samar
165 "01066 Moises Bagaipo Libagon Southern Leyte
166 "01067 Dan Paradeza Palauig Zambales
167 "01068 Andy Creencia Libjo Dinagat Islands
168 "01070 Victor Valenzuela Baco Oriental Mindoro
169 "01071 Francisco Galin Alcantara Romblon
170 "01072 Jurie Francisco Alcantara Romblon
171 "01073 Genelito Coching Jr. Alcantara Romblon
172 "01074 Cristito Anecito Alcantara Romblon
173 "01075 Herman Galicia Alcantara Romblon
174 "01076 Benito Roferos Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
175 "01077 Billy Apao Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
176 "01078 Saydali Dakula Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
177 "01079 Guillermo Vallejos Dagupan City
178 "01080 Joan Abad Balduman Ubay Bohol
179 "01081 Angelito Cerna Glan Sarangani
180 "01082 Eduardo Saya-ang Sr. Glan Sarangani
181 "01083 Mely dela Cruz San Ildefonso Ilocos Sur
182 "01085 Renato Pecho San Ildefonso Ilocos Sur
183 "01086 Rosario Castillo San Ildefonso Ilocos Sur
184 "01087 Silvano Zanoria Aurora Zamboanga del Sur
185 "01089 Dante Maraasin Rizal Palawan
186 "01090 Clodivino Rabina Gattaran Cagayan
187 "01091 Renato Paat Jr. Lasam Cagayan
188 "01092 Federico Castro Lasam Cagayan
189 "01093 Rowell Constantino Lasam Cagayan
190 "01094 Felix Gerardo Jr. Lasam Cagayan
191 "01095 Isabella Lozada Lasam Cagayan
192 "01096 Tomas Bulusan Jr. Lasam Cagayan
193 "01097 Rogelin Degona Panglao Bohol
194 "01098 Analyn Apdulan Panglao Bohol
195 "01099 Zinon Labaya Panglao Bohol
196 "01100 Crescente Arbutante Panglao Bohol
197 "01101 Haneya Theresa Chiong Baliangao Misamis Occidental
198 "01102 Elsa Bueno Baliangao Misamis Occidental
199 "01103 Aghmar Yap Baliangao Misamis Occidental
200 "01104 Marcneil Ocenar Motiong Samar
201 "01105 Rosauro Araban Motiong Samar
202 "01106 Vilma Bermejo Motiong Samar
203 "01107 Neil Ygrubay Motiong Samar
204 "01108 Joel Allo Japon Guipos Zamboanga del Sur
205 "01109 Mario Chavez Guipos Zamboanga del Sur
206 "01110 Erlinda Candia Guipos Zamboanga del Sur
207 "01111 Marinell Apolonio Sto. Niño Samar
208 "01112 Ignacio Espina Jr. Sto. Niño Samar
209 "01113 Renato Locando Sto. Niño Samar
210 "01114 Roel Dela Cruz Sto. Niño Samar
211 "01115 Randolf Dagaas Libagon Southern Leyte
212 "01118 Walter Dela Cruz San Vicente Palawan
213 "01119 Marites Evangelista Mamburao Occidental Mindoro
214 "01120 Ronaldo Paglicawan Calintaan Occidental Mindoro
215 "01121 Tinneth Moises Jamindan Capiz
216 "01122 Raymond Malapajo Maayon Capiz
217 "01123 Sixto Alva Plaridel Quezon
218 "01124 Irma Mercado Plaridel Quezon
219 "01125 Kemberly Revaño Plaridel Quezon
220 "01126 Darwin Alvarez Plaridel Quezon
221 "01127 Razel Espos Plaridel Quezon
222 "01128 Nicasio Zatarain Plaridel Quezon
223 "01129 Serafin Valonzo Plaridel Quezon
224 "01130 Rolando Borja Plaridel Quezon
225 "01131 Rodante Camba Plaridel Quezon
226 "01132 Rodrido Burac Plaridel Quezon
227 "01133 Dory Sedeste Linapacan Palawan
228 "01134 Raul Carduza Socorro Surigao del Norte
229 "01135 Mary Ann Atmosfera Lagangilang Abra
230 "01136 Norberto Aldasa Lagangilang Abra
231 "01137 Eduardo Lumcang Lagangilang Abra
232 "01138 Johannes Salcedo Jasaan Misamis Oriental
233 "01139 Frederick Llausas Jasaan Misamis Oriental
234 "01140 Julius Pagaspas Jasaan Misamis Oriental
235 "01141 Fernando Reyes Jasaan Misamis Oriental
236 "01142 Andres Ompoc Jasaan Misamis Oriental
237 "01143 Vensun Edades Jasaan Misamis Oriental
238 "01144 Efleda Geralde Jasaan Misamis Oriental
239 "01145 Charlito Eugenio Jasaan Misamis Oriental
240 "01146 Arvin Fuentes Rizal Palawan
241 "01147 Rogelio Cabuquid Rizal Palawan
242 "01148 Wilfredo Taba Rizal Palawan
243 "01149 Silico Valdestamin Rizal Palawan
244 "01150 Nomema Saibodin Rizal Palawan
245 "01151 Jhonny Ariel Oraiz Guipos Zamboanga del Sur
246 "01152 Gilbert Villarta Guipos Zamboanga del Sur
247 "01153 Raquel Frasco Mahayag Zamboanga del Sur
248 "01154 Leonila Padillo Aurora Zamboanga del Sur
249 "01155 Bonifacio Nobleza Mahayag Zamboanga del Sur
250 "01156 Arvin Atencia Panganiban Catanduanes
251 "01158 Lilibeth Uapal-Osorio San Vicente Palawan
252 "01159 Evangeline Maagad San Vicente Palawan
253 "01160 Alvin Cruz Norzagaray Bulacan
254 "01161 John Joseph Ople Norzagaray Bulacan
255 "01162 Joel Panaligan Mamburao Occidental Mindoro
256 "01163 Reynaldo Rodriguez San Vicente Palawan
257 "01164 Edison Yurong Magsaysay Lanao del Norte
258 "01165 Roselito Oyog Magsaysay Lanao del Norte
259 "01166 Usodan Buanding Magsaysay Lanao del Norte
260 "01167 Jabar Omar Magsaysay Lanao del Norte
261 "01168 Virginia Tuazon Sta. Maria Laguna
262 "01169 Felix Manigbas Sta. Maria Laguna
263 "01170 Anselmo Cordova Sta. Maria Laguna
264 "01171 Edgardo Penicate Sta. Maria Laguna
265 "01172 Norlito Briones Sta. Maria Laguna
266 "01173 Honorio Landicho Sta. Maria Laguna
267 "01174 Mario Palicpic Jr. Sta. Maria Laguna
268 "01175 Eduardo Montales Sta. Maria Laguna
269 "01176 Alejandro Aguja Sta. Maria Laguna
270 "01177 Ignacio Richie Balicanta IV Sarrat Ilocos Norte
271 "01178 Jimmy Fajardo Sarrat Ilocos Norte
272 "01179 Simeon Israel Jr. Lal-lo Cagayan
273 "01180 Jamaica Indira Israel-Ordillo Lal-lo Cagayan
274 "01181 Monette Vinarao Caliva Lal-lo Cagayan
275 "01182 Antonio Villanueva Lal-lo Cagayan
276 "01183 Sherryl Anne Gaspar Gonzaga Cagayan
277 "01184 Rafael Sumajit Gonzaga Cagayan
278 "01185 Orlando Rasos Gonzaga Cagayan
279 "01186 Nanding Solatre Gonzaga Cagayan
280 "01187 Jose Saniatan Gonzaga Cagayan
281 "01188 Hermogenes Baclic Jr. Gonzaga Cagayan
282 "01189 Oscar Idmilao Gonzaga Cagayan
283 "01190 Rowyn Rowel Samonte Lal-lo Cagayan
284 "01191 Florante Paat Lal-lo Cagayan
285 "01192 Corazon Paat Lal-lo Cagayan
286 "01193 Alkhases Omar Balabac Palawan
287 "01194 Erwin Gabayno Rizal Palawan
288 "01195 Edna Fillon Camalaniugan Cagayan
289 "01196 Arnil At-at Dauin Negros Oriental
290 "01197 Renato Tutor Candijay Bohol
291 "01198 Marilou Felicia San Miguel Zamboanga del Sur
292 "01199 Jaime Rubio San Miguel Zamboanga del Sur
293 "01200 Carlos Uro San Miguel Zamboanga del Sur
294 "01201 Ponciano Cajeta Guipos Zamboanga del Sur
295 "01202 Joey Lendez Sto. Niño Samar
296 "01203 Vivencio Busa Sr.
297 "01205 Emelito Amparo Sr. Libagon Southern Leyte
298 "01206 Federico Nocin Jr. Palauig Zambales
299 "01207 Bryan Anaud Palauig Zambales
300 "01208 Ferdinand Catolico Palauig Zambales
301 "01209 Frederick Egalla Palauig Zambales
302 "01210 Arnel Abarquez Baco Oriental Mindoro
303 "01211 Elesia Daarol Liloy Zamboanga del Norte
304 "01212 Raniel Graciano Dormitorio Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
305 "01213 Ramon Decena Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
306 "01214 Manuel Biaco Jr. Kumalarang Zamboanga del Sur
307 "01215 Donna Ann Oñate Nabua Camarines Sur
308 "01217 Freddie Bitong Ma. Aurora Aurora
309 "01218 Onasis Ronquillo Ma. Aurora Aurora
310 "01219 Inocencio Castillo Ma. Aurora Aurora
311 "01220 Erwin Tablang Ma. Aurora Aurora
312 "01221 Loreto Nisperos Ma. Aurora Aurora
313 "01222 Alexandre Claver Bontoc Mt. Province
314 "01223 Ruben Martinez Lagangilang Abra
315 "01224 Frederick Azotillo Cardona Rizal
316 "01225 Jesus Francisco Jr. Cardona Rizal
317 "01226 Aris Francisco Cardona Rizal
318 "01227 John Dee Bautista Cardona Rizal
319 "01228 Virgilio Rivera Cardona Rizal
320 "01229 Al Jerrold San Jose Cardona Rizal
321 "01230 Joey Narrazid Rizal Palawan
322 "01231 Joven Barranco Janiuay Iloilo
323 "01232 Elpidio Brillo Janiuay Iloilo
324 "01233 Jefferson Daliyong Tanudan Kalinga
325 "01234 Florencio Wanason Tanudan Kalinga
326 "01235 Vicente Dulagan Tanudan Kalinga
327 "01236 Ambina Ammakiw Tanudan Kalinga
328 "01237 Basilio Gaano Jr. Tanudan Kalinga
329 "01238 Gabriel Bangguiyac Tanudan Kalinga
330 "01239 Benny Agagon Tanudan Kalinga
331 "01240 Ferdinand Baygon Tanudan Kalinga
332 "01241 Bonifacio Banganan Tanudan Kalinga
333 "01242 Perlita Ampodia Maitum Sarangani
334 "01243 Gilbert Rocapor Maitum Sarangani
335 "01244 Arnold Abequibel Maitum Sarangani
336 "01245 Caleasa Katug Maitum Sarangani
337 "01246 Edgardo Del Rosario Maitum Sarangani
338 "01247 Josefina Marasigan Maitum Sarangani
339 "01248 Nida Quisto Trinidad Bohol
340 "01249 Francisco Gonzales Trinidad Bohol
341 "01250 Joan Robie Cajes Trinidad Bohol
342 "01252 Maylene Bautista Baco Oriental Mindoro
343 "01253 Roche Bonggat San Vicente Palawan
344 "01254 Elsa Gallego San Vicente Palawan
345 "01255 Ricardo Libay Dapa Surigao del Norte
346 "01256 Jose Gravador Norzagaray Bulacan
347 "01257 Mamerto Bartolome Norzagaray Bulacan
348 "01258 Patricio Gener Norzagaray Bulacan
349 "01259 Merlita Macabangay Norzagaray Bulacan
350 "01260 Geterito Gementixza Tagum City Davao del Norte
351 "01261 Michael Datumanong Cotabato City
352 "01262 Cristina Chua Cotabato City
353 "01263 Dionisio Pantillo Magsaysay Lanao del Norte
354 "01264 Anabel Pelismino Tubajon Dinagat Islands
355 "01265 Anthony Blaine Domingo Gattaran Cagayan
356 "01266 Dennis Domingo Gattaran Cagayan
357 "01267 Alexander Pagulayana Gattaran Cagayan
358 "01268 Libby Apao Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
359 "01269 Dimatimpos Tomarompong Tangcal Lanao del Norte
360 "01270 Cabsaran Sangcad Tangcal Lanao del Norte
361 "01275 Lazarte Roman Jr. Samal Bataan
362 "01276 Lolito Llanda Samal Bataan
363 "01277 Emelito Villanueva Samal Bataan
364 "01278 Lawrence Saldana Samal Bataan
365 "01279 Resureccion De Leon Samal Bataan
366 "01280 Ronald Ortiguerra Samal Bataan
367 "01281 Raymond Navarro Samal Bataan
368 "01282 Amelia Dela Rosa Samal Bataan
369 "01283 Christine Joy Jovita Laak Compostela Valley
370 "01284 Rosallo Cardenas Jr. Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
371 "01285 Edmund Estrella Bislig City Surigao del Sur
372 "01286 Rodel Arreza Carrascal Surigao del Sur
373 "01287 Ma. Lorna Geonigue Oton Iloilo
374 "01288 Lee Allison Oton Iloilo
375 "01289 Jose Ruben Unidad Angono Rizal
376 "01290 Jerimae Calderon Angono Rizal
377 "01291 Jo Anne Sagunsin Angono Rizal
378 "01292 Ginoclem Mirardo Angono Rizal
379 "01293 Sherween Lagaya Angono Rizal
380 "01294 Almando Villamayor Jr. Angono Rizal
381 "01295 Patnubay Tiamson Angono Rizal
382 "01296 Teofanes Barba Liloan Southern Leyte
383 "01297 Noel Bagsit Banate Iloilo
384 "01298 Sibor Warlito Dalis Jr. Bauang La Union
385 "01299 Danilo Petonio Abuan Bauang La Union
386 "01300 Virgilio Maulion Odiongan Romblon
387 "01302 Fidel Calma Sto. Tomas Pampanga
388 "01303 Josefino Naguit Sto. Tomas Pampanga
389 "01304 Angel David Sto. Tomas Pampanga
390 "01305 Engelbert Europio Sto. Tomas Pampanga
391 "01306 Zosimo Cruz Jr. Norzagaray Bulacan
392 "01307 Jerry Sumbillo Norzagaray Bulacan
393 "01308 Restituto Sumbillo Norzagaray Bulacan
394 "01309 Nancy Fe Espinosa Norzagaray Bulacan
395 "01310 Gilbert Vibar Camalig Albay
396 "01311 Gina Nuarin Camalig Albay
397 "01312 Charles Yongco Magsaysay Lanao del Norte
398 "01313 Wilson Erediano Magsaysay Lanao del Norte
399 "01314 Abdany Buanding Tangcal Lanao del Norte
400 "01315 Kayamura Mangilala Tangcal Lanao del Norte
401 "01316 Junaid Usman Tangcal Lanao del Norte
402 "01317 Melchor Sampayan Gattaran Cagayan
403 "01318 Avegel Kasaysayan Indang Cavite
404 "01319 Cesar Mojica Indang Cavite
405 "01320 Robinson Bernarte Indang Cavite
406 "01321 Ruperto Baes Indang Cavite
407 "01322 John Mark Cayao Indang Cavite
408 "01323 Richard San Juan Navotas City
409 "01324 Ethel Joy Arriola Navotas City
410 "01325 Enrico Gino-gino Navotas City
411 "01326 Arnel Lupisan Navotas City
412 "01327 Alvin Jason Nazal Navotas City
413 "01328 Neil Adrian Cruz Navotas City
414 "01329 Marilyn Macarine Malimono Surigao del Norte
415 "01330 Georgita Laurenciana Malimono Surigao del Norte
416 "01331 Abdon Estrella Jr. Malimono Surigao del Norte
417 "01332 Gerardo Quinto Malimono Surigao del Norte
418 "01333 Dante Geraldino Malimono Surigao del Norte
419 "01334 Julie Geraldino Malimono Surigao del Norte
420 "01335 Heranne Lou del Carmen Malimono Surigao del Norte
421 "01336 Thomas Almazan Suyo Ilocos Sur
422 "01337 Renato Ngangac Suyo Ilocos Sur
423 "01338 George Cupido Suyo Ilocos Sur
424 "01339 Philip Bistoyong Suyo Ilocos Sur
425 "01340 Paolo Villanueva Mabitac Laguna
426 "01341 Jane Ruales Bontoc Southern Leyte
427 "01342 Joselito Malabor Isabela Negros Occidental
428 "01343 Leonardo Equizabel Jr. Iguig Cagayan
429 "01344 Raul Trinidad Iguig Cagayan
430 "01345 Ruben Gabriel Iguig Cagayan
431 "01346 Lorenzo Dinlayan Jr. Malaybalay Bukidnon
432 "01347 Nicola Jurolan Malaybalay Bukidnon
433 "01348 Mocamad Gagaso Tangcal Lanao del Norte
434 "01349 Michael Diragon Tangcal Lanao del Norte
435 "01350 Stephanie Love Joaquin Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
436 "01351 Irene del Rosario San Jose del Monte Bulacan
437 "01352 Felix Cadiz San Jose del Monte Bulacan
438 "01353 Ryan Elfa San Jose del Monte Bulacan
439 "01354 Reynaldo Policarpio San Jose del Monte Bulacan
440 "01355 Eumir Samera San Jose del Monte Bulacan
441 "01356 Noel Sagala San Jose del Monte Bulacan
442 "01357 Enrique Delos Santos San Jose del Monte Bulacan
443 "01358 Nolly Concepcion San Jose del Monte Bulacan
444 "01359 Glenn Villano San Jose del Monte Bulacan
445 "01360 Liezl Abat San Jose del Monte Bulacan
446 "01361 Enry Santos San Jose del Monte Bulacan
447 "01363 Richard Maurice Robes San Jose del Monte Bulacan
448 "01364 Banjo Estrella Guiguinto Bulacan
449 "01365 Eliseo Santos Jr. Guiguinto Bulacan
450 "01366 Ricardo Jose Guiguinto Bulacan
451 "01367 Romeo Tonog Guiguinto Bulacan
452 "01368 Cornelio Ramos Guiguinto Bulacan
453 "01369 Albert Estrtella Guiguinto Bulacan
454 "01370 Cezar Mendoza Guiguinto Bulacan
455 "01371 Julius Figueroa Guiguinto Bulacan
456 "01372 Evangeline Villanueva Guiguinto Bulacan
457 "01373 Edward Samala Jr. Kawit Cavite
458 "01374 Simon Peter Victa Kawit Cavite
459 "01375 Madel Caimol Kawit Cavite
460 "01376 Gerardo Jarin Kawit Cavite
461 "01377 Juan Ysmael Gandia Kawit Cavite
462 "01378 Durinia Pulido Kawit Cavite
463 "01379 Eman Tuazon Kawit Cavite
464 "01380 Armando Bernal Kawit Cavite
"01381 see prepaid
465 "01382 Rolando Evaldez San Juan Southern Leyte
466 "01383 Rodulfo Capote Jr. San Juan Southern Leyte
467 "01384 Florencio Paler San Juan Southern Leyte
468 "01385 Valentin Ovano Jr. San Juan Southern Leyte
469 "01386 Reynaldo Orozco San Juan Southern Leyte
470 "01387 Evencio Castillones San Juan Southern Leyte
471 "01388 Ryan Farinas Tapaz Capiz
472 "01389 Malvar Francisco Cuartero Capiz
473 "01390 Erogelio Chatto Balilihan Bohol
474 "01391 Emmanuel Paña Balilihan Bohol
475 "01392 Jill Felix Reyes Balilihan Bohol
476 "01393 Abel Eligio Llorente Balilihan Bohol
477 "01394 Tito Libatona Balilihan Bohol
478 "01395 Elesio Pabe Jr. Balilihan Bohol
479 "01396 Esteban Chatto Balilihan Bohol
480 "01397 Marianne Dominee Chatto Balilihan Bohol
"01398 see prepaid
481 "01399 Cherry Mayor Daraga Albay
482 "01400 Al Ekhzanman Alangadi Ditsa-an Ramain Lanao del Sur
483 "01401 Edward Albin Bokod Benguet
484 "01402 Amada Sevilleno Dapa Surigao del Norte
485 "01403 Emeritus Berango Bacacay Albay
486 "01404 Sergio Antonio Alvarado IV Bacacay Albay
487 "01405 Lito Hefti Bacacay Albay
488 "01406 Nanette Torre Bacacay Albay
489 "01407 Gil Torre Bacacay Albay
490 "01408 Alicia Cañedo Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
491 "01409 Sheryl Fullo Hinatuan Surigao del Sur
492 "01410 Remedios Valdez Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
493 "01411 Reynaldo Arindain Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
494 "01412 Alfredo Macasieb Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
495 "01413 Neriza Joy Gabucay Tapaz Capiz
496 "01414 Ma. Fe Gardose Tapaz Capiz
497 "01415 Ma. Ivy Fundal Tapaz Capiz
498 "01416 Sonny Gabucayan Tapaz Capiz
499 "01417 Rodulfo Besana Panay Capiz
500 "01418 Naselito Bernales Panay Capiz
501 "01419 Sarah Esmal-Caragan Malangas Zamboanga Sibugay
502 "01420 Julius Asis Panay Capiz
503 "01421 Lito Baria Panay Capiz
504 "01422 Rogelio Besorio Panay Capiz
505 "01423 Arlan Baes Panay Capiz
506 "01424 Henry Bocboc Panay Capiz
507 "01425 Alexander Richard Rommel Arches Panay Capiz
508 "01426 Demetrio Cortes Jr. Mandaue City Cebu
509 "01427 Ernie Manatad Mandaue City Cebu
510 "01428 Elmer Cabahug Mandaue City Cebu
511 "01429 Saidel Borris Roxas Palawan
512 "01430 Henry Acosta Roxas Palawan
513 "01431 Jordan Nuñez Roxas Palawan
514 "01432 Edna Abad Dapitan City Zamboanga del Norte
515 "01435 Ramona Olea Banga Davao Oriental
516 "01436 Jhaber Kallahal Tuburan Basilan
517 "01437 James Glumalid Tapaz Capiz
518 "01438 Hernane Pio Tapaz Capiz
519 "01439 Juan Pablo Nuega Ipil Zamboanga Sibugay
520 "01440 Gener Vergara Tagaytay City Cavite
521 "01441 Aida Dasco Labo Camarines Norte
522 "01442 Emma Asis Labo Camarines Norte
523 "01443 Ruel Carias Alicia Bohol
524 "01444 Marciano Ayuban Jr. Alicia Bohol
525 "01445 Pablo Galon Alicia Bohol
526 "01446 Bryan Ayuban Bulabos Alicia Bohol
527 "01447 Erdie Valeros Vinzons Camarines Norte
528 "01448 Manuel Obusan Vinzons Camarines Norte
529 "01449 Alexander Bardon Vinzons Camarines Norte
530 "01450 Edwin Pajarico Vinzons Camarines Norte
531 "01451 Romeo Clarin Jr. Nabunturan Compostela Valley
532 "01452 Lilian Gallogo Libertad Misamis Oriental
533 "01453 Julianito Atiga Maripipi Biliran
534 "01454 Noe Bacolod Maripipi Biliran
535 "01455 Nulkisan Macorol Maripipi Biliran
536 "01456 Roger Lim Lugait Misamis Oriental
537 "01457 Eddie Gabe Lugait Misamis Oriental
538 "01458 Residerio Gabe Lugait Misamis Oriental
539 "01459 Jerry Mangilala Lugait Misamis Oriental
540 "01460 Patricio Hataas Lugait Misamis Oriental
541 "01461 Alberto Augusto Lugait Misamis Oriental
542 "01462 Valenbert Abarca Lugait Misamis Oriental
543 "01463 Victor Jose Geromo Jr. Molave Zamboanga del Sur
544 "01464 Silvestre Catil Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
545 "01465 Donnahville Galarrita Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
546 "01466 Artemio Dalondonan Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
547 "01467 Kathlene Vacalares Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
548 "01468 Ozellyna San Jose Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
549 "01469 Myrna Teves Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
550 "01470 Willie Rabuya Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
551 "01471 Lyn Denham Laguindingan Misamis Oriental
552 "01472 Ma. Ana Theresa Macalino Apalit Pampanga
553 "01473 Jesus Torres Apalit Pampanga
554 "01474 Joel Quiño Compostela Cebu
555 "01475 Francisco Oliverio Compostela Cebu
556 "01476 Wilfredo Calo Compostela Cebu
557 "01477 Homer Canen Compostela Cebu
558 "01478 Felijur Quiño Compostela Cebu
559 "01479 Joven Amor Compostela Cebu
560 "01480 Mario Paradiang Compostela Cebu
561 "01481 Ma. Madeline Pepito Compostela Cebu
562 "01482 Froilan Quiño Compostela Cebu
563 "01483 Imelda Bacay Motiong Samar
564 "01484 Retche Fiel Sibonga Cebu
565 "01485 Janris Jay Relampagos Panabo City Davao del Norte
566 "01486 Jose Relampagos Panabo City Davao del Norte
567 "01487 VM Antonio Miguel Perez Alaminos City Pangasinan
568 "01489 Yolanda Tallado Labo Camarines Norte
569 "01490 Dante Alaon Labo Camarines Norte
570 "01491 Gregorio Cañete Alicia Bohol
571 "01492 Carlito Platino Alicia Bohol
572 "01493 Sebastian Campos Jr. San Agustin Surigao del Sur
573 "01494 Francisco Avila San Agustin Surigao del Sur
574 "01495 Ernesto Tiu Dapa Surigao del Norte
575 "01496 Henry Golinda Tiu Dapa Surigao del Norte
576 "01497 Joel Tibayan Tagaytay City Cavite
577 "01498 Liliosa Brillantes Villareal Samar
578 "01499 Nenita Lababo Villareal Samar
579 "01500 Marietta Cotejar Ebio Naval Biliran
580 "01501 Briccio Velasco Panglao Bohol
581 "01502 Pedro Fuertes Panglao Bohol
582 "01503 Yolando Hormachuelos Panglao Bohol
583 "01504 Dennis Hora Panglao Bohol
584 "01505 Noel Hormachuelos Panglao Bohol
585 "01506 Marilou Lucente Naval Biliran
586 "01507 Ana Meracap Naval Biliran
587 "01508 Fina Josep Naval Biliran
588 "01509 Martin Lagat Naval Biliran
589 "01510 Felipe Caylan Mahayag Zamboanga del Sur
590 "01511 Jaime Edullantes Mahayag Zamboanga del Sur
591 "01512 Teomila Nobleza Mahayag Zamboanga del Sur
592 "01513 Camila Diaz Mahayag Zamboanga del Sur
593 "01514 Apolinar Sebandal Mahayag Zamboanga del Sur
594 "01515 Lorenzo Baliong Jr. Balilihan Bohol
595 "01516 Hassamn Biruar Cotabato City
596 "01518 Alcade Fallorin Iba Zambales
597 "01519 Francisco Ablea Iba Zambales
598 "01520 Sixta Bangug Iba Zambales
599 "01521 Dominador Murillo Baybay City Leyte
600 "01522 Luzvimindo Buyo Alicia Bohol
601 "01523 Deanfel Corre Alicia Bohol
602 "01524 Maria Cecilia Neri Maco Compostela Valley
603 "01525 Florentina Sepulveda Esperanza Masbate
604 "01526 Joena Farco Batan Aklan
605 "01527 Rolan Bolivar Batan Aklan
606 "01528 Reynaldo Romano Villareal Samar
607 "01529 Ofelia Espina Naval Biliran
608 "01530 Michell Bermundo Taytay Rizal
609 "01531 Asliah Anggo Maguing Lanao del Sur
610 "01532 Abdulgaffar Bonsalagan Maguing Lanao del Sur
611 "01533 Muhammad Yusof Salam Pagador Maguing Lanao del Sur
612 "01534 Aliakbar Macaumbos Maguing Lanao del Sur
613 "01535 Mark Dominguez Bulusan Sorsogon
614 "01536 Wennie Romano Bulusan Sorsogon
615 "01537 Victor Esperia Jr. Bulusan Sorsogon
616 "01538 Maria Teresa Fuasa Bulusan Sorsogon
617 "01539 Cortalino Sesbreño Bulusan Sorsogon
618 "01540 Danilo Freo Bulusan Sorsogon
619 "01541 Elvira Poloiras Bulusan Sorsogon
620 "01542 Catherine Tibor Bulusan Sorsogon
621 "01543 Avelino Bernaldez Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
622 "01544 Estoriano Mandahinog Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
623 "01545 Kim Asis Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
624 "01546 Orlando Sevilla Sr. Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
625 "01547 Charles Anggayong Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
626 "01548 Ma. Theresa Arreza Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
627 "01549 Generoso Comendador Nagcarlan Laguna
628 "01550 Roy Aniscal Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
629 "01551 Luis Danao Jr. Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
630 "01552 Andy Meradios Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
631 "01553 Adelino Manabat Gabaldon Nueva Ecija
632 "01554 Arlene Zambo Toledo Cebu
633 "01555 Milagros Uy Cortes Bohol
634 "01556 Isabelo Somonton Cortes Bohol
635 "01557 Ma. Salvacion Pepito Cortes Bohol
636 "01558 Ernesto Rebosura Cortes Bohol
637 "01559 Rolando dela Torre Cortes Bohol
638 "01560 Walter Calleja Polillo Quezon
639 "01561 Rufino Rene Marguita Polillo Quezon
640 "01562 Herbert Bismarck Espiritu Polillo Quezon
641 "01563 Rudy Pumarada Polillo Quezon
642 "01564 Joel Asis Polillo Quezon
643 "01565 Albert Agunias Polillo Quezon
644 "01566 Efren Atendido Polillo Quezon
645 "01567 Jay Sigue Toledo Cebu
646 "01568 Antonio Borja Jr. Toledo Cebu
647 "01569 Niñi Liwanag Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
648 "01570 Jayson Barcelona Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
649 "01571 Arnold Vargas Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
650 "01572 Alfonso Montalbo Bongabong Oriental Mindoro
651 "01573 Teofila Killian Sibonga Cebu
652 "01574 Daniel Sarnillo Sibonga Cebu
653 "01575 Mary Joejie Chan Sibonga Cebu
654 "01576 Marianito Bugtai Sibonga Cebu
655 "01577 Joel Ponce Sibonga Cebu
656 "01578 Mariano Laude Sibonga Cebu
657 "01579 Miguel Casas Naval Biliran
658 "01580 Jerry Perez blank Zamboanga ??
659 "01581 Ruth Bon Aque Enrique Villanueva Siquijor
660 "01582 Rey Manos Enrique Villanueva Siquijor
661 "01583 Jerry Kitong Enrique Villanueva Siquijor
662 "01584 Wilfredo Patay Enrique Villanueva Siquijor
663 "01585 Porferio Achay Enrique Villanueva Siquijor
664 "01586 Belinda Igao Enrique Villanueva Siquijor
665 "01587 Porferio Inquito Jr. Enrique Villanueva Siquijor
666 "01588 Jose Jimenez Enrique Villanueva Siquijor
667 "01589 Editha Suminguit Enrique Villanueva Siquijor
668 "01590 Domingo Buston Sierra Bullones Bohol
669 "01591 Maria Vida Demecillo San Remigio Bohol
670 "01592 Jesse Ray Balanay Iligan City Lanao del Norte
671 "01593 Petronilo Pardillo Iligan City Lanao del Norte
672 "01594 Renato Ancis Iligan City Lanao del Norte
673 "01595 Ian Uy Iligan City Lanao del Norte
674 "01596 Bernard Pacana Iligan City Lanao del Norte
675 "01597 Lynn Mckinnery Cabucgayan Biliran
676 "01598 Tarcelita Egano Cabucgayan Biliran
677 "01599 Jacqueline Chan Cabucgayan Biliran
678 "01600 Raul Sabornido Cabucgayan Biliran
679 "01601 Jose Lora Gamu Isabela
680 "01602 Dometilo Acenas Jr. Cagayan de Oro City
681 "01603 Alain Lim Cagayan de Oro City
682 "01604 Malon Gaare Cagayan de Oro City
683 "01605 Reuben Roa Daba Cagayan de Oro City
684 "01606 Ian Mark Nacaya Cagayan de Oro City
685 "01607 Suzette Magtalas Daba Cagayan de Oro City
686 "01608 George Goking Cagayan de Oro City
687 "01609 Zaldy Ocon Cagayan de Oro City
688 "01610 Teodulfo Lao Jr. Cagayan de Oro City
689 "01611 Selvio Pase Jr. Tubod Surigao del Norte
690 "01613 Severa Liza Macula Tubod Surigao del Norte
691 "01614 Marilyn Balgonia Tubod Surigao del Norte
692 "01615 Arlin Antipao Tubod Surigao del Norte
693 "01616 Charlito Isnalig Tubod Surigao del Norte
694 "01617 Rolando Madelo Tubod Surigao del Norte
695 "01618 Andrew Imboy Tubod Surigao del Norte
696 "01619 Reynaldo Juanite Tubod Surigao del Norte
697 "01620 Bernabe Dumadag Tubod Surigao del Norte
698 "01621 Dioscoro Barri San Miguel Zamboanga del Sur
699 "01622 Ex Ocapan San Miguel Zamboanga del Sur
700 "01623 Elvin Bato San Miguel Zamboanga del Sur
701 "01624 Diomedes Tagmis Jr. Busuanga Palawan
702 "01625 John Silver Edorga Busuanga Palawan
703 "01626 Romulo Fetalvan I Busuanga Palawan
704 "01627 Ma. Ana Mercado Busuanga Palawan
705 "01628 Benjamin Rodriguez Busuanga Palawan
706 "01629 Mamerta Milo San Agustin Surigao del Sur
707 "01630 Felismero Simplicio San Agustin Surigao del Sur
708 "01631 Eric Alba Palauig Zambales
709 "01632 Fred Sevilla Palauig Zambales
710 "01633 Allan Cabatingan Aurora Zamboanga del Sur
711 "01634 Rolando Celebre Jaro Leyte
712 "01635 Marian Garrido Jaro Leyte
713 "01636 Lourdes Go Jaro Leyte
714 "01637 Ramon Ragrag Jr., Jaro Leyte
715 "01638 Marianita Gelig Jaro Leyte
716 "01639 Aldrin Azores Jaro Leyte
717 "01640 Julian Emnas Jaro Leyte
718 "01641 Rey Aure Jaro Leyte
719 "01642 Raul Macarda Jaro Leyte
720 "01643 Philip Jeison Cruz Taytay Rizal
721 "01644 Jan Victor Cabitac Taytay Rizal
722 "01645 Sophia Cabral Taytay Rizal
723 "01646 Genesa Teng Siaton Negros Oriental
724 "01647 Nilo Blawis Sierra Bullones Bohol
725 "01648 Teofilo Halira Sr. Sierra Bullones Bohol
726 "01649 Oscar Quieta Sierra Bullones Bohol
727 "01650 Edgardo Galve Sierra Bullones Bohol
728 "01651 Victoriano Dellosa Trinidad Bohol
729 "01652 Antonino Cajes Trinidad Bohol
730 "01653 Segundo Dungog Trinidad Bohol
731 "01654 Vidal Cajes Trinidad Bohol
732 "01655 Ronel Molos Trinidad Bohol
733 "01656 Fernando Erio Trinidad Bohol
734 "01657 Avelino Lababo Villareal Samar
735 "01658 Felix Ponce Jr. Esperanza Masbate
736 "01659 Emrad Abdulrashad Maguing Lanao del Sur
737 "01660 Ron Vincent Zaguirre Magdalena Laguna
738 "01661 Rafael Bueno Magdalena Laguna
739 "01662 Al-Mashor Yasin Maluso Basilan
740 "01663 Muktar Abon Maluso Basilan
741 "01664 Anas Mohammad Maluso Basilan
742 "01665 Gilbert Honcullada Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
743 "01666 Eleony Estrera Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
744 "01667 Jonathan Sayon Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
745 "01668 Charles Salazar Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
746 "01669 Rizalina Parba Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
747 "01670 Pedro Alonde Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
748 "01671 Errol Dorado Nagcarlan Laguna
749 "01672 Vandyke Congson General Santos City
750 "01673 Johari Abu Cotabato City
751 "01674 Farida Malingco Pikit Cotabato
752 "01675 Harris Dalandag Pikit Cotabato
753 "01676 Al Mangansakan Pikit Cotabato
754 "01677 Miguel Balunan Candelaria Zambales
755 "01678 Proserfina Fajutrao Minglanilla Cebu
756 "01679 Roy Nacario Minglanilla Cebu
757 "01680 James Getuaban Minglanilla Cebu
758 "01681 Godofredo Galicia Jr. Orani Bataan
759 "01682 Francis Dela Torre Orani Bataan
760 "01683 George Mangalemcia Orani Bataan
761 "01684 Mark Francis Galsim Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
762 "01685 Johnny Ramos Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
763 "01686 Mary Ann Tria Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
764 "01687 Glenn Yabut San Simon Pampanga
765 "01688 Ganit Atole Goa Camarines Sur
766 "01689 Dalmacio Delfino Jr. Goa Camarines Sur
767 "01690 Mercy Benedicto Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
768 "01691 Maribeth Buico Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
769 "01692 Gil Jalbo Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
770 "01693 Cesar Diaz Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
771 "01694 Windelyn Alipao Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
772 "01695 Zenon Daling Bete Valencia Bohol
773 "01696 Bernardino Tiu Sr. Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
774 "01697 Nere Molina San Jose Antique
775 "01698 Liza Gutang Balinguian Zamboanga del Norte
776 "01699 Joy Augustus Young Cebu City
777 "01700 Jovina Suson Balinguian Zamboanga del Norte
778 "01701 Asisclo Talaogon Biliran Biliran
779 "01702 Neil Francis Peñaflor Biliran Biliran
780 "01703 Ma. Esther Hope Trani Biliran Biliran
781 "01704 Mario Nierras Sr. Biliran Biliran
782 "01705 Joel Dacillo Biliran Biliran
783 "01706 Carlos Chan Jr. Biliran Biliran
784 "01707 Reynaldo Estacion Biliran Biliran
785 "01708 Victor Bracamonte Biliran Biliran
786 "01709 Samuel Ybanez Sagbayan Bohol
787 "01710 Asuncion Ybanez Sagbayan Bohol
788 "01711 Hans Pojas Sagbayan Bohol
789 "01712 Edwin Lastimosa Sagbayan Bohol
790 "01713 Ambrosio Soquillo Jr. Sagbayan Bohol
791 "01714 Raymundo Lozano Sagbayan Bohol
792 "01715 Epitacio Canino Jr. Sagbayan Bohol
793 "01716 Restituto Suarez Sagbayan Bohol
794 "01717 Resurreccion Capanas Kananga Leyte
795 "01718 Edward Campos Kananga Leyte
796 "01719 Lorenzo Aseo Kananga Leyte
797 "01720 Vilma Garcia Villareal Samar
798 "01721 Adela Sablawon Villareal Samar
799 "01722 Bienvenido Lao Villareal Samar
800 "01723 Ludivico Muli Porac Pampanga
801 "01724 Rafael Canlapan Porac Pampanga
802 "01725 Dexter Albert David Porac Pampanga
803 "01726 Regin Clarete Porac Pampanga
804 "01727 Jorge Osorio San Agustin Surigao del Sur
805 "01728 Alex de Guzman San Agustin Surigao del Sur
806 "01729 David Lamela San Agustin Surigao del Sur
807 "01730 Taher Pundaodaya Ditsa-an Ramain Lanao del Sur
808 "01731 Marissa Beata Gonzales Piat Cagayan
809 "01732 David Sto. Tomas Jr. Piat Cagayan
810 "01733 Eric Taguba Piat Cagayan
811 "01734 Reymundo Villacete III Piat Cagayan
812 "01735 Rovillo Casibang Piat Cagayan
813 "01736 Cipriano Cureg Piat Cagayan
814 "01738 Escarlet Estuya Bayugan City Agusan del Sur
815 "01739 Rogel Buñag Cagayancillo Palawan
816 "01740 Rabsalon Lamaran Banaybanay Davao Oriental
817 "01741 Ruben Linsag Mati Davao Oriental
818 "01742 Abduraup Abison Tungawan Zamboanga Sibugay
819 "01743 Domingo Estrada Monkayo Compostela Valley
820 "01744 Romeo Alaba Maco Compostela Valley
821 "01745 Alibai Ampatuan Shariff Aguak Maguindanao
822 "01746 Dan Alvarado San Narciso Zambales
823 "01747 Antonio Kalaw Los Baños Laguna
824 "01748 Josephine Evangelista Los Baños Laguna
825 "01749 Dario Surig Toledo Cebu
826 "01750 Samuel Adlawan Jr. Minglanilla Cebu
827 "01751 Teopisto Rojas Jr. Maasin City Southern Leyte
828 "01752 Mario Oleban Cabucgayan Biliran
829 "01753 Ramon Amistoso Cabucgayan Biliran
830 "01754 Felix Cabulang Cabucgayan Biliran
831 "01755 Jessie Lamoste Cabucgayan Biliran
832 "01756 Leo Dolino Toledo Cebu
833 "01757 Miguel Ibay Pamplona Cagayan
834 "01758 Amira Alia Montero Panglao Bohol
835 "01759 Eder Apolinar Naval Biliran
836 "01760 Dindo Abueg Pililla Rizal
837 "01762 Jovenal Rabin Dumanjug Cebu
838 "01763 Rainero Asentista Dumanjug Cebu
839 "01764 Rodrigo Pan Dumanjug Cebu
840 "01766 Erwin Gica Dumanjug Cebu
841 "01768 Leonardo Tangcaag Lingig Surigao del Sur
842 "01769 Dora May Cataluña Ilpil Zamboanga Sibugay
843 "01770 Samuel Rizon Guihulngan Negros Oriental
844 "01771 Pietro Alberto Pasigna Guihulngan Negros Oriental
845 "01772 Roberto Bustamante Guihulngan Negros Oriental
846 "01773 Rock Montejar Candido Guihulngan Negros Oriental
847 "01774 Rolando Tiempo Macrohon Southern Leyte
848 "01775 Mac Eay Candelaria Zambales
849 "01776 Jean Dela Peña Candelaria Zambales
850 "01777 Janos Lapiz Los Baños Laguna
851 "01778 Geronimo Ciceron Los Baños Laguna
852 "01779 Jay Rolusta Los Baños Laguna
853 "01780 Mayfair Sibug Orani Bataan
854 "01781 Renato Bugay Orani Bataan
855 "01782 Jerome Rodriguez Alegria Cebu
856 "01783 Joseph Nedula Alegria Cebu
857 "01785 Glenn Tigson Tangalan Aklan
858 "01786 Melandro Tigas Angat Bulacan
859 "01787 Fidel Abeluar Getafe Bohol
860 "01788 Felipe Pogoy Jr. Getafe Bohol
861 "01789 Raymundo Torrejos Getafe Bohol
862 "01790 Joseph Cecilio Travero Getafe Bohol
863 "01791 Camilo Torremocha Getafe Bohol
864 "01792 Ana Mana Ewican Barili Cebu
865 "01793 Geoffrey Cagakit Bislig City Surigao del Sur
866 "01795 Rodrigo Ambasan Panabo City Davao del Norte
867 "01796 Mary Josephine Veronica Jardin Jasaan Misamis Oriental
868 "01797 Danielo Dajang Valencia Bohol
869 "01798 Maria Honeylette Lingad Pinamungajan Cebu
870 "01799 Jephthah Yapha Pinamungajan Cebu
871 "01800 Gilbeys Jack Vente Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
872 "01801 Chona De Leon Daanbantayan Cebu
873 "01802 Ma. Bregidorietta Tancawan Daanbantayan Cebu
874 "01803 Eliver Ali Abucay Daanbantayan Cebu
875 "01804 Renato T e Daanbantayan Cebu
876 "01805 Samuel Moralde Daanbantayan Cebu
877 "01806 Bernardito Luiche Daanbantayan Cebu
878 "01807 Emmanuel Benatiro Daanbantayan Cebu
879 "01808 Renillo Gullem Daanbantayan Cebu
880 "01809 Rex Novabos Daanbantayan Cebu
881 "01810 Jason Alonzo Mahaplag Leyte
882 "01811 Myra Solis Mahaplag Leyte
883 "01812 Carmelito Alonzo Mahaplag Leyte
884 "01813 Aurelio Castañarez Mahaplag Leyte
885 "01814 Felino Orano Jr. Mahaplag Leyte
886 "01815 Bernardo Dizon Mahaplag Leyte
887 "01816 Reyo Tagolgol Mahaplag Leyte
888 "01817 Arcelito Terol Mahaplag Leyte
889 "01818 Carolina Bonife Mahaplag Leyte
890 "01819 Dario Romano Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
891 "01820 Gabriela Maguelang Baay-Licuan Abra
892 "01821 Marsman Daguio Baay-Licuan Abra
893 "01822 Novielyn Bangibang Baay-Licuan Abra
894 "01823 Miguel Labrador Monkayo Compostela Valley
895 "01824 Edilberto Gravador Sibulan Negros Oriental
896 "01825 Nelda Favillaran Ayungon Negros Oriental
897 "01826 Nilo Amboboyog Makato Aklan
898 "01827 Ramon Anselmo Martin Legaspi III Makato Aklan
899 "01828 Vicente Beberlino Jr. Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
900 "01829 Evelyn Desidas Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
901 "01830 Janeth Tapuyo Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
902 "01831 Marvin Tapuyo Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
903 "01832 Marte Manubag Tagana-an Surigao del Norte
904 "01833 Mary Ann Amano Guinobatan Albay
905 "01835 Barney Balingkit Valencia Bohol
906 "01836 Renato Lagas Sinacaban Misamis Oriental
907 "01837 Gani Esmali Jr. Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
908 "01838 Nalil Alih Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
909 "01839 Felix Verano Maasin City Southern Leyte
910 "01840 Zaldy Olita Maasin City Southern Leyte
911 "01841 Melvin Dublan Maasin City Southern Leyte
912 "01842 Pepito Generan Maasin City Southern Leyte
913 "01843 Felicisimo Taborada Maasin City Southern Leyte
914 "01844 Romeo Geniston Maasin City Southern Leyte
915 "01845 Vicencio Castillas Maasin City Southern Leyte
916 "01846 Robert Galvez Miagao Iloilo
917 "01847 Je Mondejar San Miguel Iloilo
918 "01848 Stewart Leonardo Quezon Bukidnon
919 "01849 David Pahilan Quezon Bukidnon
920 "01850 Letecia Palomar Maraat Quezon Bukidnon
921 "01851 Jhoshua Dacumos Dumanjug Cebu
922 "01852 Nerio Aquino Dumanjug Cebu
923 "01853 Josephus Quirante Dumanjug Cebu
924 "01854 Ronnie Ogmar Goa Camarines Sur
925 "01855 Oscar Lim Goa Camarines Sur
926 "01856 Richard Languido Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
927 "01857 Ireneo Landasan Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
928 "01858 Mario Batosalem Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
929 "01859 Doming Tumaytay Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
930 "01860 Justino Dakay Naga City Cebu
931 "01861 Luzviminda Lapitan Naga City Cebu
932 "01862 Aurelio Alinsonorin Naga City Cebu
933 "01863 Virgilio Chiong Naga City Cebu
934 "01864 Alexander Lara Naga City Cebu
935 "01865 Afshin Mark Señor Naga City Cebu
936 "01866 Porferio Resaba Naga City Cebu
937 "01867 Rodrigo Navarro Naga City Cebu
938 "01868 Pablo Abangan Naga City Cebu
939 "01869 Charles Suelto Maco Compostela Valley
940 "01870 Jonathan Calzada Maco Compostela Valley
941 "01871 Florante Astillo Maco Compostela Valley
942 "01872 Cesar Richa Maco Compostela Valley
943 "01875 Jun Anthony Reyes Orani Bataan
944 "01876 June Flores Orani Bataan
945 "01877 Warlito Magdasal Bayawan City Negros Oriental
946 "01878 Ismael Martinez Bayawan City Negros Oriental
947 "01879 Peter Paul Renacia Bayawan City Negros Oriental
948 "01880 Zosimo Abellanosa Toledo City Cebu
949 "01881 Julieto Flores Barili Cebu
950 "01882 Lindio Eleuteria Alegria Cebu
951 "01883 Alex Lobino Alegria Cebu
952 "01884 Arnel Magluyan Laua-an Antique
953 "01885 Melgar Durano Laua-an Antique
954 "01886 Crisanta Macapagal San Simon Pampanga
955 "01887 Irene David San Simon Pampanga
956 "01888 Nelson Socias Getafe Bohol
957 "01889 Martin Añabieza Getafe Bohol
958 "01890 Cesar Mabbagu Aparri Cagayan
959 "01891 Norman Ignacio Aparri Cagayan
960 "01892 Norman Peneyra Jr. Aparri Cagayan
961 "01893 PTO (Earl Tidy Oyas) Catmon Cebu
962 "01894 Godiardo Codera Mabinay Negros Oriental
963 "01895 Victoria Lim Valencia Bohol
964 "01896 Ruwill Enrique Ucat Valencia Bohol
965 "01897 Rito Cagatin Valencia Bohol
966 "01898 Danilo Enot Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
967 "01899 Harieto Dacup Baliquin Zamboanga del Norte
968 "01900 Luciano Robes Baliwag Bulacan
969 "01901 Benjar Ali Modale Pikit Cotabato
970 "01902 Kindato Kumaladang Pikit Cotabato
971 "01903 Melhan Hamid Pikit Cotabato
972 "01904 Ebrahim Sultan Pikit Cotabato
973 "01905 Mujahideen Alba Pikit Cotabato
974 "01906 George Diel Trento Agusan del Sur
975 "01907 Ronie Alegria Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
976 "01908 Evangeline Umali Sta. Cruz Occidental Mindoro
977 "01909 Alexander Tefora Tangalan Aklan
978 "01910 Sheila Belleza Goa Camarines Sur
979 "01911 Alex Camacho Goa Camarines Sur
"01912 see prepaid
980 "01913 Jose Angelo Coreses Daet Camarines Norte
981 "01914 Elmer Baceño Daet Camarines Norte
982 "01915 Apolonio Panong Daet Camarines Norte
983 "01916 Rolando Freyra Daet Camarines Norte
984 "01917 Renato Moreno Daet Camarines Norte
985 "01918 Sherwin Asis Daet Camarines Norte
986 "01919 Rina Sarceno Batan Aklan
987 "01920 Myrlin Cortes Batan Aklan
988 "01921 Dennis Perlas Batan Aklan
989 "01922 JK Amir Demetrio Batan Aklan
990 "01923 Adam Mamay Batan Aklan
991 "01924 Joeterry Uy Mabinay Negros Oriental
992 "01925 Irene Baldoza Mabinay Negros Oriental
993 "01926 Elan Cadayday Mabinay Negros Oriental
994 "01927 Ma. Rita Ricaplaza Mabinay Negros Oriental
995 "01928 Eduardo Solon Mabinay Negros Oriental
996 "01929 Ma. Marlita Buscato Mabinay Negros Oriental
997 "01930 Erech Alocilja San Jose Antique
998 "01931 Vivian Chiong Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
999 "01932 Flordeliza Neri Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1000 "01933 Salvador Tenazas Makato Aklan
1001 "01934 VM Carlosito Avila Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1002 "01935 Melchie Tuscano Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1003 "01936 Ferdinand Espinoza Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1004 "01937 Armando Reyes Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1005 "01938 Jerry Mejores Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1006 "01939 Avelino Adaya Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1007 "01940 Eduardo Rabago Cotabato City
1008 "01941 Glen Galario Valencia City Bukidnon
1009 "01942 Vivian Combate Maayon Capiz
1010 "01943 Rolando Dellava Delfin Maayon Capiz
1011 "01944 Regie Dela Cruz Maayon Capiz
1012 "01945 Sammy Ungad Labangan Zamboanga del Sur
1013 "01947 Jose Santiago Quijano Pinabacdao Samar
1014 "01948 Nerio Quisto San Miguel Bohol
1015 "01949 Roy Roland Maniwan Sapang Dalaga Misamis Occidental
1016 "01950 Salvador Retuerto San Francisco Agusan del Sur
1017 "01951 Richard Bryan Cruz Angono Rizal
1018 "01952 Januver Tiamson Angono Rizal
1019 "01953 Paul Garcia Guinobatan Albay
1020 "01955 Francis Secuya Nabunturan Compostela Valley
1021 "01956 Raquel Gerardo Panabo City Davao del Norte
1022 "01957 Wendel Enad Panabo City Davao del Norte
1023 "01958 Ritche Emmanuel Salise Valencia Bohol
1024 "01959 Aristotle Cometa Valencia Bohol
1025 "01960 Gabriel Eric Estela Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1026 "01961 Lychyl Castrodes Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1027 "01962 Elmer Ceniza Sogod Cebu
1028 "01963 Lyn Cabahug Sogod Cebu
1029 "01964 Gamaliel Lumapas Sogod Cebu
1030 "01965 Al Arnado Sogod Cebu
1031 "01966 Ricardo Vangurdia Sogod Cebu
1032 "01967 Angelina Roble Sogod Cebu
1033 "01968 Crispin Retiza Sogod Cebu
1034 "01969 Rolando Sultones Sogod Cebu
1035 "01970 Leonardo Moneva Sogod Cebu
1036 "01971 Merle Tupas Carles Iloilo
1037 "01972 Lina Gregorio Carles Iloilo
1038 "01973 Fortunato Marcelo Jr. Carles Iloilo
1039 "01974 Gere Sarrosa Carles Iloilo
1040 "01975 Vicente Barbosa Carles Iloilo
1041 "01976 Humberto Corvera Jr. Carles Iloilo
1042 "01977 Edgar Macazo Jr. Carles Iloilo
1043 "01978 Napoleon Mangaring Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
1044 "01979 Rio Mercene Pinamalayan Oriental Mindoro
1045 "01980 Demosthenes Plando Iligan City
1046 "01981 Philmark Ian Tan Nabunturan Compostela Valley
1047 "01982 Conie Caballero Nabunturan Compostela Valley
1048 "01984 Arnielito Olandria Candijay Bohol
1049 "01985 Justino Libron Alegria Cebu
1050 "01986 Clemente Servillana Pinabacdao Samar
1051 "01987 Relinda Bation Ozamiz City Misamis Occidental
1052 "01988 Lacs Panantaon Jr. Buadipuso Butong Lanao del Sur
1053 "01989 Marlyn Itable Macalelon Quezon
1054 "01990 April Rose Vosotros Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
1055 "01991 Eduardo Delos Santos Sapang Dalaga Misamis Occidental
1056 "01992 Cesarve Siacor Iligan City
1057 "01993 Maximino Tenorio Talisay Batangas
1058 "01994 Pedro Literatus Jr. Loon Bohol
1059 "01995 Cesar Pedrigal Loon Bohol
1060 "01996 Ranulfo Bolo Barili Cebu
1061 "01997 Matronilo Cartajenas Ozamiz City Misamis Occidental
1062 "01999 Protacio Edillo Libagon Southern Leyte
1063 "02000 Allano Lamano Talisay Batangas
1064 "02001 Anecito Mejares Sinacaban Misamis Occidental
1065 "02003 Saidar Barang Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1066 "02004 Aniceta Ucang Dimiao Bohol
1067 "02005 Randolph Ang Dimiao Bohol
1068 "02006 Arsenio Maglente Jr. Dimiao Bohol
1069 "02007 Lumen Guivencan Dimiao Bohol
1070 "02008 Noel Hamlag Dimiao Bohol
1071 "02009 Evelyn Gamayon Dimiao Bohol
1072 "02010 Isidro Jumamil Dimiao Bohol
1073 "02011 Rogelio Hambora Dimiao Bohol
1074 "02012 Rico Dusong Cagayancillo Palawan
1075 "02013 Arnaldo Mendoza Paombong Bulacan
1076 "02014 Loben Geonzon Minglanilla Cebu
1077 "02015 Jesusco Velez Minglanilla Cebu
1078 "02016 Melleanette Mercado Gingoog City Misamis Oriental
1079 "02017 Eric Feb Llanos Nabunturan Compostela Valley
1080 "02018 Emelio Cabanero Alegria Cebu
1081 "02019 Arnold Cuevas Alegria Cebu
1082 "02020 Victoriano Torres III Alicia Bohol
1083 "02021 Rosemarie Badenas Pinabacdao Samar
1084 "02022 Samuel Lagario Pinabacdao Samar
1085 "02024 Mohammad Hayyan Mitmug Marawi City Lanao del Sur
1086 "02025 Rommel Arca Macalelon Quezon
1087 "02026 Pacita Barretto Macalelon Quezon
1088 "02027 Armando Tan Macalelon Quezon
1089 "02028 Belinda Lim Iligan City
1090 "02029 Expedita Larase Claver Surigao del Norte
1091 "02030 Jemy Mainit Claver Surigao del Norte
1092 "02031 Narlito Jamesula Claver Surigao del Norte
1093 "02032 Renato Tiro Claver Surigao del Norte
1094 "02033 Roy Gonzales Sta. Rosa Laguna
1095 "02034 Lilibeth Veras Pinabacdao Samar
1096 "02036 Jesus Aceras Duero Bohol
1097 "02037 Roberto Cantago Jr. Ozamiz City Misamis Occidental
1098 "02038 Rico Auman Ozamiz City Misamis Occidental
1099 "02039 Daisy Salas Ozamiz City Misamis Occidental
1100 "02040 Jayson Sagum San Luis Pampanga
1101 "02041 Rizalina Francisco Ozamiz City Misamis Occidental
1102 "02042 Antonino Sansan Cortes Bohol
1103 "02043 Ma. Josephine Boromeo Ilagan City Isabela
1104 "02044 Donn Carlo Favis Marikina City
1105 "02045 Manuel Sarmiento Marikina City
1106 "02046 Thaddeus Antonio Santos Jr. Marikina City
1107 "02047 Edwin Adigue Marikina City
1108 "02048 Joseph Banzon Marikina City
1109 "02049 Ronnie Acuña Marikina City
1110 "02050 Mark Albert Del Rosario Marikina City
1111 "02051 Nida Gapuz Cagayancillo Palawan
1112 "02052 Haydie Favila Cagayancillo Palawan
1113 "02053 Rex Favila Cagayancillo Palawan
1114 "02054 Sofronio Cayao Cagayancillo Palawan
1115 "02055 Ma. Junette Loma Talibon Bohol
1116 "02056 Janette Garcia Talibon Bohol
1117 "02057 Dave Evangelista Talibon Bohol
1118 "02058 Expedito Abuan Talibon Bohol
1119 "02059 Concordio Evangelista Talibon Bohol
1120 "02060 Jerald Taneo Talibon Bohol
1121 "02061 Apolinario Artiaga Talibon Bohol
1122 "02062 Corcillano Palange Talibon Bohol
1123 "02063 Byrnah Paculaba Talibon Bohol
1124 "02064 Cleto Garcia Talibon Bohol
1125 "02065 Jovelito Guardarama Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
1126 "02066 Nathaniel Usin Siocon Zamboanga del Norte
1127 "02067 Rhandy Ryan Ong Iligan City
1128 "02068 Rowel Gabo Siaton Negros Oriental
1129 "02069 Reynaldo Darias Siaton Negros Oriental
1130 "02070 Edgar Ragay Siaton Negros Oriental
1131 "02071 Dioscoro Gamez Jr. Siaton Negros Oriental
1132 "02072 Steve Kinkito Macahig Siaton Negros Oriental
1133 "02073 William Kirit Siaton Negros Oriental
1134 "02075 Ana Aguas Tarlac City Tarlac
1135 "02076 Vladimir Rodriguez Tarlac City Tarlac
1136 "02077 Genaro Mendozo Tarlac City Tarlac
1137 "02078 Roel Quiroz Tarlac City Tarlac
1138 "02079 Cesar Go Tarlac City Tarlac
1139 "02080 Pepito Basangan Tarlac City Tarlac
1140 "02081 Christopher Delos Reyes Tarlac City Tarlac
1141 "02082 Diosdado Briones Tarlac City Tarlac
1142 "02083 Glen Troy Caritativo Tarlac City Tarlac
1143 "02084 Dody Cabornay Pinabacdao Samar
1144 "02085 Chris Valdeviejo Surallah South Cotabato
1145 "02086 Carmen Orivida Vidal Macalelon Quezon
1146 "02087 Kristoffer Merca Macalelon Quezon
1147 "02088 Ferdinand Drez Macalelon Quezon
1148 "02089 Eric Rey Siohan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
1149 "02090 Victor Manpatilan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
1150 "02091 Deo Manpatilan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
1151 "02092 Apolonio Layugan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
1152 "02093 Nathaniel Cabactulan Esperanza Agusan del Sur
1153 "02094 Cezar Ambray Esperanza Agusan del Sur
1154 "02095 Elvie Batoy Esperanza Agusan del Sur
1155 "02096 Rita Jaype Esperanza Agusan del Sur
1156 "02097 Timoteo Legitimas Loon Bohol
1157 "02098 Jeremias Vergara Aguilar Barili Cebu
1158 "02099 Carlito Bodiongan Ozamiz City Misamis Occidental
1159 "02100 Michael Tagal Ozamiz City Misamis Occidental
1160 "02101 Miguel Tugbo Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1161 "02102 Jonathan Tabugon Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1162 "02103 Ramon Julian Masna Passi City Iloilo
1163 "02104 Rizalito Ayala Bagamanoc Catanduanes
1164 "02106 Madona Pel Alfonso Cavite
1165 "02107 Jose Dapulaza Maayon Capiz
1166 "02108 Elmer Dordas Maayon Capiz
1167 "02109 Kimberly Joy Duronio Maayon Capiz
1168 "02110 Eliseo Cabornay Jr. Pinabacdao Samar
1169 "02111 Ludivico Aruta San Miguel Bohol
1170 "02112 Marlon Moldon Macalelon Quezon
1171 "02113 Chrysthemar Solloso Pilar Surigao del Norte
1172 "02114 Victor Pizarro Pilar Bataan
1173 "02115 Judy Marie Veloso Loon Bohol
1174 "02116 Kerby Salazar Gen. Trias City Cavite
1175 "02117 Mario Amante Gen. Trias City Cavite
1176 "02118 Florencio Ayos Gen. Trias City Cavite
1177 "02119 Christopher Custodio Gen. Trias City Cavite
1178 "02120 Jowee Carampot Gen. Trias City Cavite
1179 "02121 Constancia Felizardo Gen. Trias City Cavite
1180 "02122 Virgilio Minia Gen. Trias City Cavite
1181 "02123 Marissa Manalo Gen. Trias City Cavite
1182 "02124 Alan Rufino Pondoc Cortes Bohol
1183 "02125 Macario Lumangtad Jr. Kananga Leyte
1184 "02126 Luis Nale Jr. Bombon Camarines Sur
1185 "02127 Flopone Royle Catalan Panabo City Davao del Norte
1186 "02128 Levy de Guzman Marikina City
1187 "02129 Ruben Reyes Marikina City
1188 "02130 Ernesto Flores Marikina City
1189 "02131 Eva Aguirre Paz Marikina City
1190 "02132 Xyza Diazen Santos Marikina City
1191 "02133 Leonor Carlos Marikina City
1192 "02134 Susana Magtubo Marikina City
1193 "02135 Juanito Kindat General Santos City
1194 "02137 Majencio Pasic Baganga Davao Oriental
1195 "02138 Bobbie Calig-onan Baganga Davao Oriental
1196 "02139 Jayffrey Manguiob Baganga Davao Oriental
1197 "02140 Ryan Pascual Larangan San Clemente Tarlac
1198 "02141 Reuel Manlungat San Clemente Tarlac
1199 "02142 Rogelio Trance Jr. San Clemente Tarlac
1200 "02143 Edsel Silvestre San Clemente Tarlac
1201 "02144 Miguel Justo Gabriel San Clemente Tarlac
1202 "02145 Ricky Laoat Pudtol Apayao
1203 "02146 Edison Caluducan Pudtol Apayao
1204 "02147 Mary Anne Castro Ma. Aurora Aurora
1205 "02148 Rowena Molina Conner Apayao
1206 "02149 John Angagan Conner Apayao
1207 "02150 Rico Leonardo Conner Apayao
1208 "02151 Francisco Duque Jr. Cagwait Surigao del Sur
1209 "02152 Alfredo Carmelo Bislig City Surigao del Norte
1210 "02154 Rene Contreras Maayon Capiz
1211 "02155 El Derramas Maayon Capiz
1212 "02156 Mario Bermejo Pinabacdao Samar
1213 "02157 Bonifacio Patentes Sr. San Miguel Bohol
1214 "02158 Gregorio Refugio San Miguel Bohol
1215 "02159 Willy Sison Macalelon Quezon
1216 "02160 Edito Salvaloza Pilar Surigao del Norte
1217 "02161 Emerson Relampagos Loon Bohol
1218 "02162 Felix Salazar Talisay Batangas
1219 "02163 Eleazar Dupitas San Jose Tarlac
1220 "02164 Riza Joaquin San Jose Tarlac
1221 "02165 Jose Divino Inalvez San Jose Tarlac
1222 "02166 Virginia Manuzon San Jose Tarlac
1223 "02167 Wilson Palma San Jose Tarlac
1224 "02168 Cristofer Facun San Jose Tarlac
1225 "02169 Julita Capitulo San Jose Tarlac
1226 "02170 Edna Villegas San Jose Tarlac
1227 "02171 Joselito Capitulo San Jose Tarlac
1228 "02172 Edaño Patayan Pudtol Apayao
1229 "02173 Raul Porteria Bombon Camarines Sur
1230 "02174 Rodel Cello Bombon Camarines Sur
1231 "02175 Janrey Gavina Panabo City Davao del Norte
1232 "02176 Gregorio Uy Dujali III Panabo City Davao del Norte
1233 "02177 Eutiquio Baricuatro San Fernando Cebu
1234 "02178 Albert Tugadi Castillejos Zambales
1235 "02179 Maria Cecilia Rafanan Castillejos Zambales
1236 "02180 Raymundo Navarro Castillejos Zambales
1237 "02181 Angelita Rengguijo Manuel A. Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
1238 "02182 Ismael Rengguijo Jr. Manuel A. Roxas Zamboanga del Norte
1239 "02183 Thelma Dansalan Calumpit Bulacan
1240 "02184 Raul Roldan San Clemente Tarlac
1241 "02185 David Parana San Clemente Tarlac
1242 "02186 Edward Mañano San Clemente Tarlac
1243 "02187 Domingo Villanueva Viga Catanduanes
1244 "02188 Cesar Cervantes Viga Catanduanes
1245 "02189 Russel Asum Dingalan Aurora
1246 "02190 Ronald Castillo Dingalan Aurora
1247 "02191 Luis Borreo Dingalan Aurora
1248 "02192 John Fao-anan Bipang Apayao
1249 "02193 Randy Ruel Begtang Malama Apayao
1250 "02194 Mike Baligod Caglayan Apayao
1251 "02195 Rito Soriano Conner Apayao
1252 "02196 Joey Agubo Calanasan Apayao
1253 "02197 Edgar Bulsao Calanasan Apayao
1254 "02198 Alee Flor Aliga Calanasan Apayao
1255 "02199 Thomas Cosip Jr. Calanasan Apayao
1256 "02200 Naville Taccalan Calanasan Apayao
1257 "02201 Leonila Onia Allacapan Cagayan
1258 "02202 Mark Owen Saldivar Allacapan Cagayan
1259 "02203 Jose Osillos Jr. Allacapan Cagayan
1260 "02204 Florenda Viloria Allacapan Cagayan
1261 "02205 Sabino Ganaden Jr. Allacapan Cagayan
1262 "02206 Zaldy Mallari Allacapan Cagayan
1263 "02207 Jonathan Tunac Allacapan Cagayan
1264 "02208 Robert Tamayo Allacapan Cagayan
1265 "02209 Irene Ursulum Allacapan Cagayan
1266 "02210 Elmer Salud Allacapan Cagayan
1267 "02211 Telynor Dal Ponce Jr. Allacapan Cagayan
1268 "02212 Gilbert Calmang Calanasan Apayao
1269 "02213 Ocampo Tubban Calanasan Apayao
1270 "02214 Alee Mangalao Calanasan Apayao
1271 "02215 Arwin Agbayani Cabarroguis Quirino
1272 "02216 Rosalina Merez Palayan City Nueva Ecija
1273 "02217 Fidel Luna Sr. Talisay Batangas
1274 "02218 Merymarlith Balbin New Bataan Compostela Valley
1275 "02219 Evangeline Magallen New Bataan Compostela Valley
1276 "02220 Arnel Sugnoan New Bataan Compostela Valley
1277 "02221 Gumer Rafols New Bataan Compostela Valley
1278 "02222 Elfa Digaynon New Bataan Compostela Valley
1279 "02223 Larie Pagalan New Bataan Compostela Valley
1280 "02224 Mar Bianca Brua New Bataan Compostela Valley
1281 "02225 Eric Balonos New Bataan Compostela Valley
1282 "02226 Francisco Aldweso New Bataan Compostela Valley
1283 "02227 Serafin San Juan Jr. Sta. Cruz Laguna
1284 "02228 Rolando Acapulco Sta. Cruz Laguna
1285 "02229 Ramon Tan Sta. Cruz Laguna
1286 "02230 Florindo Damitan Sta. Cruz Laguna
1287 "02231 Rizaldy Kalaw Sta. Cruz Laguna
1288 "02232 Alwyn Villafuerte Tambulig Zamboanga del Sur
1289 "02233 Rufino Tambog Kitaotao Bukidnon
1290 "02234 Rey Dacillo Kitaotao Bukidnon
1291 "02235 Fritz Balgue Ozamiz City Misamis Occidental
1292 "02236 Maribel Basadre Pantukan Compostela Valley
1293 "02237 VM Genaro Mendoza Tarlac City Tarlac
1294 "02238 Ronie Suela Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
1295 "02239 Mario Llarenas Sta. Rita Samar
1296 "02240 Dominador Chua Sr. Guiuan Eastern Samar
1297 "02241 Jose Eric Cordero Guiuan Eastern Samar
1298 "02242 Billy Sihilan Talusan Zamboanga Sibugay
1299 "02244 Lorna Lanaban Baganga Davao Oriental
1300 "02245 Jenesen Morales Baganga Davao Oriental
1301 "02247 Carlos Bua Libjo Dinagat Island
1302 "02248 Vicente Cabanillas Dumaran Palawan
1303 "02249 Igmedio Miraflores Jr. Dumaran Palawan
1304 "02250 Jonathan Gadiano Dumaran Palawan
1305 "02251 Aldwin Aklao Eastern Samar
1306 "02252 Peter Co Dipolog City Zamboanga del Norte
1307 "02253 Andrew Galope Labason Zamboanga del Norte
1308 "02254 Feteluzel Manzano Labason Zamboanga del Norte
1309 "02255 Celestina Ybarley Labason Zamboanga del Norte
1310 "02256 Lyneth Digamon Labason Zamboanga del Norte
1311 "02257 Marcelino Villanueva Gutalac Zamboanga del Norte
1312 "02258 Gonzalo Tendero Gutalac Zamboanga del Norte
1313 "02259 Roselyn Suana Gutalac Zamboanga del Norte
1314 "02261 Antonio Bakilan Tabuk City Kalinga
1315 "02262 Wilson Uy Palo Leyte
1316 "02268 Jose Nelson Sala Sta. Cruz Davao del Sur
1317 "02270 Sharon Macabebe Taytay Rizal
1318 "02272 Mohammad Ali Matabalao Cotabato City
1319 "02281 Benito Brizuela Lucena City
1320 "02282 Elmer Datuin Baguio City
1321 "02283 John Ryan Yllana Parañaque City
1322 "02301 Richard Lito Bacud Solana Cagayan
1323 "02302 Ronald Cristobal Solana Cagayan
1324 "02303 Rodolfo Fernandez Solana Cagayan
1325 "02304 Francisca de Asis Solana Cagayan
1326 "02305 Av Ubiña Solana Cagayan
1327 "02306 James Malilin Solana Cagayan
1328 "02307 Amelia Carag Solana Cagayan
1329 "02308 Maximo Callueng Solana Cagayan
1330 "02309 Cleofe Simangan Solana Cagayan
1331 "02310 Loren Bonifacio Ballesteros Cagayan
1332 "02311 Donald Sompo Ballesteros Cagayan
1333 "02312 Dario Lacuanan Ballesteros Cagayan
1334 "02313 La Margarita Guadiz Ballesteros Cagayan
1335 "02314 Floren Pinzon Ballesteros Cagayan
1336 "02315 Jane Chua Ballesteros Cagayan
1337 "02316 Francisco Umblas Ballesteros Cagayan
1338 "02317 Eduardo Umblas Abulug Cagayan
1339 "02318 Samuel Bayani Abulug Cagayan
1340 "02319 Karry Ann Guillermo Abulug Cagayan
1341 "02321 Elson Tabor Abulug Cagayan
1342 "02322 Marites Tacipit Abulug Cagayan
1343 "02323 Lionel Bassig Enrile Cagayan
1344 "02324 Norma Mabazza Enrile Cagayan
1345 "02325 Christina Magbitang Enrile Cagayan
1346 "02326 Jacinto Tuddao Enrile Cagayan
1347 "02327 Virginia Loreta Herrero Baggao Cagayan
1348 "02328 Jovey Eduria Sta. Teresita Cagayan
1349 "02329 Lemuel Reyes Samal Davao del Norte
1350 "02330 Richard Guindolman Samal Davao del Norte
1351 "02331 Michael Robledo Jr. Samal Davao del Norte
1352 "02332 Ruel Bantillo Samal Davao del Norte
1353 "02333 Abelardo Colmenares Samal Davao del Norte
1354 "02334 Guillermo Olden Samal Davao del Norte
1355 "02335 Ricardo Tacsonan Samal Davao del Norte
1356 "02336 Charles Ligan Samal Davao del Norte
1357 "02337 Esteban Angilon Jr. Catigbian Bohol
1358 "02338 Jacinto Concon Catigbian Bohol
1359 "02339 Joel Espinosa Catigbian Bohol
1360 "02340 Alfredo Saguban Himamaylan Negros Occidental
1361 "02341 Julie Ann Vasquez Himamaylan Negros Occidental
1362 "02342 Emmanuel Castro Himamaylan Negros Occidental
1363 "02343 Mary Jane Faduga Himamaylan Negros Occidental
1364 "02344 Emma Quintos Subic Zambales
1365 "02345 Osias Huerta Subic Zambales
1366 "02346 Elizalde Rocafor Subic Zambales
1367 "02347 Elmer Tumaca Subic Zambales
1368 "02348 Roberto Delgado Subic Zambales
1369 "02349 Ruel Sarmiento Subic Zambales
1370 "02350 Ronnie Dela Cruz Subic Zambales
1371 "02353 Baisheraldhin Ibrahim Sharif Aguak Maguindanao
1372 "02358 Irene Suana Baliguian Zamboanga del Norte
1373 "02359 Simplicio Galibo Jr. blank region VIII
1374 "02360 Edwin Delos Santos Sta. Margarita Samar
1375 "02361 Guillermo Boncaros Dapa Surigao del Norte
1376 "02362 Noel Cabela Pagsanjan Laguna
1377 "02363 Justine Andrea Martinez Bagac Bataan
1378 "02364 Noel Del Rosario Bagac Bataan
1379 "02365 Virgilio Alonzo Bagac Bataan
1380 "02366 Noel Dela Rosa Bagac Bataan
1381 "02367 Charlito Fernandez Bagac Bataan
1382 "02368 Dante Macaibay Bagac Bataan
1383 "02369 Nestor Labog Bagac Bataan
1384 "02370 Eufrocino Baasis Tayabas City Quezon
1385 "02371 Albert Dimaranan Tayabas City Quezon
1386 "02372 Sergio Caagbay Jr. Tayabas City Quezon
1387 "02373 Manuel Victorio Maraig Tayabas City Quezon
1388 "02374 Geronimo Tabermilla Tayabas City Quezon
1389 "02375 Benjamin Palbusa Buguias Benguet
1390 "02376 Rafael Palasi Buguias Benguet
1391 "02377 Esto Asayco Buguias Benguet
1392 "02378 Danilo Basi Hermosa Bataan
1393 "02379 Luisito Balsalubre Hermosa Bataan
1394 "02380 Alexander Jason Enriquez Hermosa Bataan
1395 "02381 Gerry Singian Hermosa Bataan
1396 "02382 Wilson Valencia Hermosa Bataan
1397 "02383 Patrick Bellosa Hermosa Bataan
1398 "02384 Luzviminda Samaniego Hermosa Bataan
1399 "02385 Paquito Datu Hermosa Bataan
1400 "02386 Regalado Santos Hermosa Bataan
1401 "02387 Asif Juhan Macarambon Kolambugan Lanao del Norte
1402 "02388 Angelo Completado Kolambugan Lanao del Norte
1403 "02390 Arthur Torres Kolambugan Lanao del Norte
1404 "02391 Christy Ann Subaran Kolambugan Lanao del Norte
1405 "02392 Delino Sudaria Kolambugan Lanao del Norte
1406 "02393 Ariel Ortiz Kolambugan Lanao del Norte
1407 "02394 Antonio Callejo Sta. Elena Camarines Norte
1408 "02395 James Aranda Palauig Zambales
1409 "02396 Wilma Añana Magsaysay Lanao del Norte
1410 "02397 Randy Cambe Lasam Cagayan
1411 "02398 Gervacio Ludviguon Samal Davao del Norte
1412 "02399 Metodio Gonato Samal Davao del Norte
1413 "02400 Jan Albert Ortiz Samal Davao del Norte
1414 "02401 Danilo Fontelera Subic Zambales
1415 "02402 Danilo Cadamol Subic Zambales
1416 "02403 Ruth Roble Imelda Zamboanga Sibugay
1417 "02404 Edilberto Ayuban Dangcagan Bukidnon
1418 "02405 Alexander Bautista Dangcagan Bukidnon
1419 "02406 Rhenan Modequillo Dangcagan Bukidnon
1420 "02407 Anna Zenaida Igtos Dangcagan Bukidnon
1421 "02408 Melchor Pescadero Dangcagan Bukidnon
1422 "02409 Serville Cabunol Dangcagan Bukidnon
1423 "02410 Henry Lopina Dangcagan Bukidnon
1424 "02411 Eugen Amisola Dangcagan Bukidnon
1425 "02412 Larry Hilario Sr. Dangcagan Bukidnon
1426 "02413 Emelina Rechos Dangcagan Bukidnon
1427 "02414 Francis Labrador Dangcagan Bukidnon
1428 "02415 Bonifacio Cabaron Dangcagan Bukidnon
1429 "02416 Silvino Matobato Asuncion Davao del Norte
1430 "02417 Eugenio Ramonida Asuncion Davao del Norte
1431 "02418 Lorenz Pesigan Talisay Batangas
1432 "02419 Marvin Mendoza Talisay Batangas
1433 "02420 Bobby Dalonon Milagros Masbate
1434 "02421 Malik Ansano Abdue Tamparan Lanao del Sur
1435 "02422 Ibraihim Adigao Masiu Lanao del Sur
1436 "02423 Cecilio Bactol Sta. Elena Camarines Norte
1437 "02424 Darwin Argarin Sta. Elena Camarines Norte
1438 "02425 Cecilia Fermo Sta. Elena Camarines Norte
1439 "02426 Arnold Leynes Sta. Elena Camarines Norte
1440 "02427 Ricardo Bueno Sta. Elena Camarines Norte
1441 "02428 Arsenio Zamora Sta. Elena Camarines Norte
1442 "02429 Ramil Lagamayo Sta. Elena Camarines Norte
1443 "02430 Tomasito Sargento Sta. Elena Camarines Norte
1444 "02431 Virgilio Recto Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1445 "02432 Ricky Inodio-an Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1446 "02433 Joel Bayanay Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte
1447 "02434 Michael Ian Molino Candelaria Zambales
1448 "02435 Rodel Pepito Esperanza Masbate
1449 "02436 Gilberto Banatao Iguig Cagayan
1450 "02451 William Cura Bamban Tarlac
1451 "02452 Ariel Alimurong Bamban Tarlac
1452 "02453 Ernesto Salting Bamban Tarlac
1453 "02454 Noel Rivera Bamban Tarlac
1454 "02455 Alvin Dale Sibal Bamban Tarlac
1455 "02456 Reynaldo Pangilinan Bamban Tarlac
1456 "02457 Johnny Sales Bamban Tarlac
1457 "02458 Jose Salting Bamban Tarlac
1458 "02459 Danilo Lugto Bamban Tarlac
1459 "02460 Ernesto Go Bamban Tarlac
1460 "02461 Alvin Bardon Labo Camarines Norte
1461 "02462 John Carlo De Lima Labo Camarines Norte